EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Info
Hemsida
Anmälan
Startlista
Startlista klubbvis
Resultat
Avprickning online
Täby Open Youth
Tibblevallen, Täby
2024-05-12
Erik Wallnäs 2007 AIK
Maja Andersson 2008 Alunda SK
Hanna Ekström 2011 Bromma IF
Cesar Engström 2012 Bromma IF
Moa Attersand 2011 Hammarby IF
Alexander Chang 2012 Hammarby IF
Nicholas Chang 2009 Hammarby IF
Gwen Fagerström 2009 Hammarby IF
Amanda Håkansson 2011 Hammarby IF
Theodor Håkansson 2008 Hammarby IF
Elias Jungefors 2008 Hammarby IF
Hilda Järvinen 2010 Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 2011 Hammarby IF
Lara Passero 2011 Hammarby IF
Fredrik Redin 2007 Hammarby IF
Signe Tholander 2011 Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 2008 Hammarby IF
Natalie Johansson 2009 Huddinge AIS
Ville Mårtensson 2009 Huddinge AIS
Prajeet Tirumala 2009 Huddinge AIS
Prisha Tirumala 2012 Huddinge AIS
Maja Dabrowska 2011 Hässelby SK
Ingrid Jansson 2011 Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 2008 Hässelby SK
Lucas Björfelt 2008 IF Göta Karlstad
Jacqueline Torgner 2011 IFK Lidingö
Elin Jansson 2011 Kungsängen FK
Denise Kemi Rehnborg 2010 Malmö AI
Theodor Dauner 2008 Mälarhöjdens IK
Judit Hagerfors 2008 Mälarhöjdens IK
Hannes Lundmark 2008 Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Eriksson 2008 Rånäs 4H
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski 2010 Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 2007 Spårvägens FK
Henrik Deresiewicz 2007 Sundbybergs IK
Matilda Öhlin 2011 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Freja Ahlepil 2009 Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander 2011 Turebergs FK
Arwen Back 2013 Turebergs FK
Levi Back 2008 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 2010 Turebergs FK
Wilde Back 2015 Turebergs FK
Nova Borensjö 2012 Turebergs FK
Audrey Coan 2010 Turebergs FK
Elmer Engrup Klevard 2012 Turebergs FK
Henning Engrup Klevard 2014 Turebergs FK
Maja Envall 2011 Turebergs FK
Agnes Franzén 2012 Turebergs FK
Devina Karlsson Löfgren 2011 Turebergs FK
Rasmus Koll 2014 Turebergs FK
Jakob Lennermark 2007 Turebergs FK
Florian Lindberg 2012 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 2010 Turebergs FK
Isabelle Rex 2012 Turebergs FK
Stephanie Rimer 2009 Turebergs FK
Eskil Sandgren 2014 Turebergs FK
Stina Sjöström 2012 Turebergs FK
Agnes Ahldén 2013 Täby IS
Juni Andersson Rudberg 2009 Täby IS
Isabelle Arvidsson 2014 Täby IS
Stella Backfjärd 2014 Täby IS
Wilma Beiming Brotte 2008 Täby IS
Edvin Bergendahl 2011 Täby IS
Oscar Bergendahl 2014 Täby IS
Hanna Berglund 2013 Täby IS
Emma Berzelius 2015 Täby IS
Jasmine Bizan 2015 Täby IS
Moa Björkén 2010 Täby IS
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson 2012 Täby IS
Freja Bölske 2014 Täby IS
Amanda Cederberg 2007 Täby IS
Lia Cederberg 2004 Täby IS
Lucas Cederberg 2012 Täby IS
Selma Cederberg 2015 Täby IS
Ingrid Cornell 2013 Täby IS
Maja Cunningham 2013 Täby IS
Alvin Da cruz 2014 Täby IS
Alexander Dahling 2013 Täby IS
Theodor Dahling 2013 Täby IS
Ludvig Dikvall 2014 Täby IS
Emilie Ekman 2008 Täby IS
ted eriksson 2014 Täby IS
Ellen Ernberg 2014 Täby IS
Karl Fyrberg 2011 Täby IS
Aveline Glöggler Grandell 2011 Täby IS
Sofia Grandlin 2015 Täby IS
Nils Grufman 2009 Täby IS
Tyra Guldbrand 2014 Täby IS
Betty Gustin 2014 Täby IS
Hugo Görling 2011 Täby IS
Matilda Görling 2015 Täby IS
Max Hallman 2013 Täby IS
Evelina Hamos 2005 Täby IS
Victor Hatt 2012 Täby IS
Alice Helge 2007 Täby IS
Elsa Herlin 2010 Täby IS
Emilia Hermansson 2006 Täby IS
Caspian Hoflander 2013 Täby IS
Julian Hoflander 2015 Täby IS
Alicia Holmberg 2013 Täby IS
Isabella Holmberg 2014 Täby IS
Josephine Holmgren 2014 Täby IS
Elvira Ivarsson 2009 Täby IS
Vera Jungerts 2015 Täby IS
Amanda Jörbeck 2009 Täby IS
Kevin Kruse 2013 Täby IS
Astrid Lifbom 2015 Täby IS
Oskar Lyberg 2010 Täby IS
Alice Malm 2015 Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 2010 Täby IS
Linus Mattsson 2007 Täby IS
Joshua Monsén 2013 Täby IS
Stellan Muhr 2015 Täby IS
Clara nöjdh mattsson 2014 Täby IS
Vilhelm Perneryd 2013 Täby IS
Freja Peterson 2015 Täby IS
Vilgot Pettersson Kumlin 2014 Täby IS
Sam Rydtzander 2015 Täby IS
Noa Sagström 2015 Täby IS
Karl Skyman 2015 Täby IS
Nils Skyman 2013 Täby IS
Benjamin Smolka 2012 Täby IS
Jonathan Smolka 2015 Täby IS
Folke Steiner 2014 Täby IS
Vera Stolpen 2009 Täby IS
Ruben Strand 2012 Täby IS
Svea Strand 2009 Täby IS
Astrid Ström 2009 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 2007 Täby IS
Freja Söderberg 2012 Täby IS
Harry Södermark 2012 Täby IS
Ingmar Telde 2014 Täby IS
John Telde 2014 Täby IS
Maximilian Van Der Meijden 2010 Täby IS
Frida Wall 2015 Täby IS
Carl Werneman 2015 Täby IS
Clara Westin 2014 Täby IS
Alma Westlund 2015 Täby IS
Noah Wiberg 2015 Täby IS
Josephine Åkerhielm 2014 Täby IS
Hedwig Boman 2013 Vallentuna FK
Alva Brolin 2013 Vallentuna FK
Ida Casswall 2013 Vallentuna FK
Oscar Hörnström 2013 Vallentuna FK
Kasper Jämsin 2013 Vallentuna FK
Gustav Lindman 2013 Vallentuna FK
Max Selander 2013 Vallentuna FK
Jesper Petersson 2015 Åkersberga SK
Ludvig Stenlund 2008 Åkersberga SK
Elsa Lundekvam 2011 Österhaninge IF
Nova Palm 2011 Österhaninge IF
Theo Theorin 2011 Österhaninge IF
Odin Östman 2011 Österhaninge IF
Visa avprickning per gren
Kvinnor
F17
F15
F13
F12
F11
F10
F9
Män
P17
P15
P13
P12
P11
P10
P9
Deltagare
×
Avprickning online
×