Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
1 |
Carolina Wikström
Upsala IF |
93 | Upsala IF | 15:28.31 | PB | ||||
2 |
Anders Österlund
Västerås SOK |
73 | Västerås SOK | 15:28.47 | PB | ||||
3 |
Rasmus Møller Jess
OK Linné |
98 | OK Linné | 15:33.06 | |||||
4 |
Axel Granqvist
OK Ravinen |
99 | OK Ravinen | 15:33.81 | SB | ||||
5 |
Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK |
91 | Rehns BK | 15:50.83 | |||||
6 |
Erik Djurberg
Hässelby SK |
97 | Hässelby SK | 15:53.36 | SB | Hare | |||
7 |
Christian Seeger
Uppsala LK |
82 | Uppsala LK | 15:53.73 | |||||
8 |
Robin Pino
Uppsala LK |
82 | Uppsala LK | 16:03.32 | SB | ||||
9 |
Elias Rapp
Västerås FK |
99 | Västerås FK | 16:06.09 | SB | ||||
10 |
Carolina Johnson
Linköpings GIF |
96 | Linköpings GIF | 16:15.19 | PB | ||||
11 |
Andreas McConville
FK Studenterna |
81 | FK Studenterna | 16:28.85 | Hare | ||||
12 |
Simon Rowland
Hammarby IF |
87 | Hammarby IF | 16:29.62 | PB | ||||
13 |
Andreas Berthagen
IF Mantra Sport |
80 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:29.87 | SB | ||||
14 |
Adam Ekholm
Umara SC |
89 | Umara SC | 16:33.05 | |||||
15 |
Daniel Westergren
IF Mantra Sport |
74 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:53.56 | |||||
16 |
Markus Nägele
IF Mantra Sport |
77 | IF Mantra Sport | 17:42.00 | PB | ||||
17 |
Johan Lindberg
Upsala IF |
80 | Upsala IF | 17:49.54 | SB | ||||
Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Upsala IF |
03 | Upsala IF | DNF | ||||||
Axel Djurberg
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | DNF | Hare |
3000m | ||
---|---|---|
232 | Andreas Berthagen | 9:57.24 |
237 | Axel Granqvist | 9:20.56 |
379 | Carolina Johnson | 9:41.23 |
384 | Simon Rowland | 9:44.05 |
339 | Daniel Westergren | 10:06.89 |
354 | Johan Lindberg | 10:33.17 |
231 | Anders Österlund | 9:19.71 |
235 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson | |
360 | Edvin Karlström | 9:20.28 |
370 | Markus Nägele | 10:38.72 |
353 | Elias Rapp | 9:21.52 |
464 | Christian Seeger | 9:37:93 |
381 | Robin Pino | 9:38.37 |
338 | Carolina Wikström | 9:20.41 |
374 | Rasmus Møller Jess | 9:21.05 |
229 | Adam Ekholm | 9:41.25 |
Axel Djurberg | ||
Erik Djurberg | ||
Andreas McConville |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anders Österlund
Västerås SOK |
73 | Västerås SOK | 15:28.47 | |
2 |
Rasmus Møller Jess
OK Linné |
98 | OK Linné | 15:33.06 | |
3 |
Axel Granqvist
OK Ravinen |
99 | OK Ravinen | 15:33.81 | |
4 |
Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK |
91 | Rehns BK | 15:50.83 | |
5 |
Erik Djurberg
Hässelby SK |
97 | Hässelby SK | 15:53.36 | |
6 |
Christian Seeger
Uppsala LK |
82 | Uppsala LK | 15:53.73 | |
7 |
Robin Pino
Uppsala LK |
82 | Uppsala LK | 16:03.32 | |
8 |
Elias Rapp
Västerås FK |
99 | Västerås FK | 16:06.09 | |
9 |
Andreas McConville
FK Studenterna |
81 | FK Studenterna | 16:28.85 | |
10 |
Simon Rowland
Hammarby IF |
87 | Hammarby IF | 16:29.62 | |
11 |
Andreas Berthagen
IF Mantra Sport |
80 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:29.87 | |
12 |
Adam Ekholm
Umara SC |
89 | Umara SC | 16:33.05 | |
13 |
Daniel Westergren
IF Mantra Sport |
74 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:53.56 | |
14 |
Markus Nägele
IF Mantra Sport |
77 | IF Mantra Sport | 17:42.00 | |
15 |
Johan Lindberg
Upsala IF |
80 | Upsala IF | 17:49.54 | |
Axel Djurberg
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | DNF | ||
Kvinnor | |||||
1 |
Carolina Wikström
Upsala IF |
93 | Upsala IF | 15:28.31 | |
2 |
Carolina Johnson
Linköpings GIF |
96 | Linköpings GIF | 16:15.19 | |
Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Upsala IF |
03 | Upsala IF | DNF |