Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.29 | 22 | ||||
2 |
Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 15.61 | 23 | SB | |||
3 |
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK |
62 | Spårvägens FK | 16.08 | 25 | SB | |||
4 |
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK |
53 | Turebergs FK | 16.34 | 26 | SB | |||
5 |
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 16.61 | 27 | ||||
6 |
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK |
52 | Turebergs FK | 17.74 | 28 | ||||
7 |
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK |
67 | Turebergs FK | 17.83 | 29 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emelie Edholm
Malmö AI |
94 | Malmö AI | 13.50 | 16 | SB | |||
2 |
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK |
72 | Spårvägens FK | 13.84 | 17 | SB | |||
3 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.95 | 18 | SB | |||
4 |
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF |
07 | Bromma IF | 14.04 | 19 | ||||
5 |
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK |
87 | Åkersberga SK | 14.12 | 20 | ||||
6 |
Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK |
68 | Turebergs FK | 14.40 | 21 | SB | |||
7 |
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.66 | 24 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS |
00 | Täby IS | 12.62 | 7 | PB | |||
2 |
Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF |
00 | Upsala IF | 12.96 | 9 | SB | |||
3 |
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK |
02 | Tyresö FK | 13.01 | 10 | ||||
4 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.14 | 12 | ||||
5 |
Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 13.29 | 13 | PB | |||
6 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 13.31 | 14 | SB | |||
7 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.42 | 15 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wiss
Upsala IF |
87 | Upsala IF | 11.82 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.83 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.20 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Klara Helander
Upsala IF |
95 | Upsala IF | 12.31 | =4 | SB | |||
4 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.31 | =4 | ||||
6 |
Maria Södergren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 12.59 | 6 | SB | |||
7 |
Maja Almgren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 12.84 | 8 | ||||
8 |
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK |
78 | Spårvägens FK | 13.12 | 11 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Sara Wiss
Upsala IF |
87 | Upsala IF | 11.82 | ||||
2 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.83 | SB | |||
3 |
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.20 | ||||
=4 |
Klara Helander
Upsala IF |
95 | Upsala IF | 12.31 | SB | |||
=4 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.31 | ||||
6 |
Maria Södergren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 12.59 | SB | |||
7 |
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS |
00 | Täby IS | 12.62 | PB | |||
8 |
Maja Almgren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 12.84 | ||||
9 |
Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF |
00 | Upsala IF | 12.96 | SB | |||
10 |
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK |
02 | Tyresö FK | 13.01 | ||||
11 |
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK |
78 | Spårvägens FK | 13.12 | SB | |||
12 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.14 | ||||
13 |
Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 13.29 | PB | |||
14 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 13.31 | SB | |||
15 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.42 | ||||
16 |
Emelie Edholm
Malmö AI |
94 | Malmö AI | 13.50 | SB | |||
17 |
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK |
72 | Spårvägens FK | 13.84 | SB | |||
18 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.95 | SB | |||
19 |
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF |
07 | Bromma IF | 14.04 | ||||
20 |
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK |
87 | Åkersberga SK | 14.12 | ||||
21 |
Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK |
68 | Turebergs FK | 14.40 | SB | |||
22 |
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.29 | ||||
23 |
Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 15.61 | SB | |||
24 |
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.66 | ||||
25 |
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK |
62 | Spårvägens FK | 16.08 | SB | |||
26 |
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK |
53 | Turebergs FK | 16.34 | SB | |||
27 |
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 16.61 | ||||
28 |
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK |
52 | Turebergs FK | 17.74 | ||||
29 |
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK |
67 | Turebergs FK | 17.83 | PB |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wiss
Upsala IF |
87 | Upsala IF | 11.82 | |
2 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.83 | |
3 |
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.20 | |
4 |
Klara Helander
Upsala IF |
95 | Upsala IF | 12.31 | |
4 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.31 | |
6 |
Maria Södergren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 12.59 | |
7 |
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS |
00 | Täby IS | 12.62 | |
8 |
Maja Almgren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 12.84 | |
9 |
Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF |
00 | Upsala IF | 12.96 | |
10 |
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK |
02 | Tyresö FK | 13.01 | |
11 |
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK |
78 | Spårvägens FK | 13.12 | |
12 |
Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 13.29 | |
13 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 13.31 | |
14 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.42 | |
15 |
Emelie Edholm
Malmö AI |
94 | Malmö AI | 13.50 | |
16 |
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK |
72 | Spårvägens FK | 13.84 | |
17 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.95 | |
18 |
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK |
87 | Åkersberga SK | 14.12 | |
19 |
Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK |
68 | Turebergs FK | 14.40 | |
20 |
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.29 | |
21 |
Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 15.61 | |
22 |
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.66 | |
23 |
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK |
62 | Spårvägens FK | 16.08 | |
24 |
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK |
53 | Turebergs FK | 16.34 | |
25 |
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 16.61 | |
26 |
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK |
52 | Turebergs FK | 17.74 | |
27 |
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK |
67 | Turebergs FK | 17.83 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.14 | |
2 |
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF |
07 | Bromma IF | 14.04 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 32.43 | 14 | PB | |||
2 |
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 32.98 | 15 | SB | |||
3 |
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK |
53 | Turebergs FK | 34.38 | 16 | SB | |||
4 |
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK |
67 | Turebergs FK | 39.25 | 17 | PB | |||
5 |
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK |
52 | Turebergs FK | 39.84 | 18 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS |
00 | Täby IS | 26.20 | 7 | PB | |||
2 |
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö |
06 | IFK Lidingö | 26.56 | 8 | ||||
3 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 27.26 | 9 | SB | |||
4 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 27.36 | 10 | PB | |||
5 |
Maja Almgren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 27.78 | 11 | ||||
6 |
Emelie Edholm
Malmö AI |
94 | Malmö AI | 28.14 | 12 | ||||
7 |
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK |
72 | Spårvägens FK | 29.05 | 13 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 24.44 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Sara Wiss
Upsala IF |
87 | Upsala IF | 24.95 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.07 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Klara Helander
Upsala IF |
95 | Upsala IF | 25.11 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.62 | 5 | =PB | |||
6 |
Maria Södergren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 25.91 | 6 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 24.44 | SB | |||
2 |
Sara Wiss
Upsala IF |
87 | Upsala IF | 24.95 | PB | |||
3 |
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.07 | SB | |||
4 |
Klara Helander
Upsala IF |
95 | Upsala IF | 25.11 | SB | |||
5 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.62 | =PB | |||
6 |
Maria Södergren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 25.91 | SB | |||
7 |
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS |
00 | Täby IS | 26.20 | PB | |||
8 |
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö |
06 | IFK Lidingö | 26.56 | ||||
9 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 27.26 | SB | |||
10 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 27.36 | PB | |||
11 |
Maja Almgren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 27.78 | ||||
12 |
Emelie Edholm
Malmö AI |
94 | Malmö AI | 28.14 | ||||
13 |
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK |
72 | Spårvägens FK | 29.05 | SB | |||
14 |
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 32.43 | PB | |||
15 |
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 32.98 | SB | |||
16 |
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK |
53 | Turebergs FK | 34.38 | SB | |||
17 |
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK |
67 | Turebergs FK | 39.25 | PB | |||
18 |
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK |
52 | Turebergs FK | 39.84 | SB |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 24.44 | |
2 |
Sara Wiss
Upsala IF |
87 | Upsala IF | 24.95 | |
3 |
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.07 | |
4 |
Klara Helander
Upsala IF |
95 | Upsala IF | 25.11 | |
5 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.62 | |
6 |
Maria Södergren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 25.91 | |
7 |
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS |
00 | Täby IS | 26.20 | |
8 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 27.26 | |
9 |
Maja Almgren
Täby IS |
98 | Täby IS | 27.78 | |
10 |
Emelie Edholm
Malmö AI |
94 | Malmö AI | 28.14 | |
11 |
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK |
72 | Spårvägens FK | 29.05 | |
12 |
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 32.43 | |
13 |
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK |
58 | Turebergs FK | 32.98 | |
14 |
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK |
53 | Turebergs FK | 34.38 | |
15 |
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK |
67 | Turebergs FK | 39.25 | |
16 |
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK |
52 | Turebergs FK | 39.84 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö |
06 | IFK Lidingö | 26.56 | |
2 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 27.36 |
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Kvinnor 100 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Kvinnor 200 m
1 |
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK |
10 | Väsby IK | 10.75 | PB | ||||
=2 |
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK |
08 | Hellas FK | 10.78 | PB | ||||
=2 |
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 10.78 | PB | ||||
4 |
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK |
08 | Åkersberga SK | 10.85 | PB | ||||
5 |
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H |
08 | Rånäs 4H | 11.06 | PB | ||||
6 |
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 11.57 | |||||
7 |
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK |
08 | Hellas FK | 11.95 | PB | ||||
8 |
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK |
08 | Åkersberga SK | 12.53 | PB |
1 |
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H |
08 | Rånäs 4H | 28.14 | PB | ||||
2 |
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK |
08 | Åkersberga SK | 28.61 | PB | ||||
3 |
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 29.33 | PB | ||||
4 |
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK |
08 | Hellas FK | 30.47 | PB | ||||
5 |
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK |
08 | Åkersberga SK | 32.98 | PB |
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med P13 60 m
1 |
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK |
10 | Väsby IK | 27.66 | PB | ||||
2 |
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 29.05 | PB | ||||
3 |
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 31.18 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Stenman
Hellas FK |
05 | Hellas FK | 12.36 | 17 | ||||
2 |
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 12.69 | 20 | ||||
3 |
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö |
74 | IFK Lidingö | 12.94 | 21 | SB | |||
4 |
Adam Orlando Elias
Hellas FK |
07 | Hellas FK | 13.09 | 22 | ||||
5 |
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 13.12 | 23 | ||||
6 |
Bengt O Hallberg
IFK Lidingö |
43 | IFK Lidingö | 18.45 | 24 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Elander
KFUM Örebro |
08 | KFUM Örebro | 11.59 | 9 | PB | |||
2 |
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 11.82 | 13 | SB | |||
3 |
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 11.83 | 14 | PB | |||
4 |
Felix Österberg
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 11.91 | 15 | PB | |||
5 |
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF |
83 | Linköpings GIF | 11.94 | 16 | PB | |||
6 |
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK |
78 | Turebergs FK | 12.43 | 18 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.83 | 4 | =PB | |||
2 |
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 11.32 | 8 | PB | |||
3 |
Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI |
89 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.62 | 10 | ||||
4 |
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.67 | 11 | PB | |||
5 |
Adam Mittjas
Strands IF |
92 | Strands IF | 11.73 | 12 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF |
96 | Upsala IF | 10.50 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 10.61 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF |
78 | Upsala IF | 10.80 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste
Huddinge AIS |
90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.99 | 5 | SB | |||
5 |
Michael Luxemburg
Täby IS |
94 | Täby IS | 11.04 | 6 | ||||
6 |
Rickard Willman
Täby IS |
94 | Täby IS | 11.31 | 7 | SB | |||
7 |
Julian Benitez
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 12.60 | 19 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF |
96 | Upsala IF | 10.50 | ||||
2 |
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 10.61 | PB | |||
3 |
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF |
78 | Upsala IF | 10.80 | ||||
4 |
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.83 | =PB | |||
5 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste
Huddinge AIS |
90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.99 | SB | |||
6 |
Michael Luxemburg
Täby IS |
94 | Täby IS | 11.04 | ||||
7 |
Rickard Willman
Täby IS |
94 | Täby IS | 11.31 | SB | |||
8 |
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 11.32 | PB | |||
9 |
David Elander
KFUM Örebro |
08 | KFUM Örebro | 11.59 | PB | |||
10 |
Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI |
89 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.62 | ||||
11 |
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.67 | PB | |||
12 |
Adam Mittjas
Strands IF |
92 | Strands IF | 11.73 | ||||
13 |
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 11.82 | SB | |||
14 |
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 11.83 | PB | |||
15 |
Felix Österberg
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 11.91 | PB | |||
16 |
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF |
83 | Linköpings GIF | 11.94 | PB | |||
17 |
Tristan Stenman
Hellas FK |
05 | Hellas FK | 12.36 | ||||
18 |
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK |
78 | Turebergs FK | 12.43 | SB | |||
19 |
Julian Benitez
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 12.60 | SB | |||
20 |
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 12.69 | ||||
21 |
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö |
74 | IFK Lidingö | 12.94 | SB | |||
22 |
Adam Orlando Elias
Hellas FK |
07 | Hellas FK | 13.09 | ||||
23 |
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 13.12 | ||||
24 |
Bengt O Hallberg
IFK Lidingö |
43 | IFK Lidingö | 18.45 | PB |
P17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Orlando Elias
Hellas FK |
07 | Hellas FK | 13.09 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF |
96 | Upsala IF | 10.50 | |
2 |
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 10.61 | |
3 |
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF |
78 | Upsala IF | 10.80 | |
4 |
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.83 | |
5 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste
Huddinge AIS |
90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.99 | |
6 |
Michael Luxemburg
Täby IS |
94 | Täby IS | 11.04 | |
7 |
Rickard Willman
Täby IS |
94 | Täby IS | 11.31 | |
8 |
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 11.32 | |
9 |
David Elander
KFUM Örebro |
08 | KFUM Örebro | 11.59 | |
10 |
Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI |
89 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.62 | |
11 |
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.67 | |
12 |
Adam Mittjas
Strands IF |
92 | Strands IF | 11.73 | |
13 |
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 11.82 | |
14 |
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 11.83 | |
15 |
Felix Österberg
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 11.91 | |
16 |
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF |
83 | Linköpings GIF | 11.94 | |
17 |
Tristan Stenman
Hellas FK |
05 | Hellas FK | 12.36 | |
18 |
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK |
78 | Turebergs FK | 12.43 | |
19 |
Julian Benitez
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 12.60 | |
20 |
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 12.69 | |
21 |
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö |
74 | IFK Lidingö | 12.94 | |
22 |
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 13.12 | |
23 |
Bengt O Hallberg
IFK Lidingö |
43 | IFK Lidingö | 18.45 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK |
78 | Turebergs FK | 25.24 | 11 | SB | |||
2 |
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 26.18 | 12 | ||||
3 |
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 26.48 | 13 | ||||
4 |
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö |
74 | IFK Lidingö | 26.70 | 14 | ||||
5 |
Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge |
71 | IKJ Haninge | 40.99 | 15 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 21.81 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 23.03 | 3 | PB | |||
3 |
Felix Österberg
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 24.07 | 7 | PB | |||
4 |
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 24.12 | 8 | SB | |||
5 |
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF |
83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.13 | 9 | ||||
6 |
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 24.52 | 10 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF |
78 | Upsala IF | 22.14 | 2 | SB | |||
2 |
Dennis Karanda
Malmö AI |
89 | Malmö AI | 23.06 | 4 | ||||
3 |
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 23.30 | 5 | ||||
4 |
Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI |
89 | Eskilstuna FI | 23.65 | 6 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 21.81 | SB | |||
2 |
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF |
78 | Upsala IF | 22.14 | SB | |||
3 |
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 23.03 | PB | |||
4 |
Dennis Karanda
Malmö AI |
89 | Malmö AI | 23.06 | ||||
5 |
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 23.30 | ||||
6 |
Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI |
89 | Eskilstuna FI | 23.65 | SB | |||
7 |
Felix Österberg
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 24.07 | PB | |||
8 |
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 24.12 | SB | |||
9 |
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF |
83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.13 | ||||
10 |
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 24.52 | SB | |||
11 |
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK |
78 | Turebergs FK | 25.24 | SB | |||
12 |
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 26.18 | ||||
13 |
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 26.48 | ||||
14 |
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö |
74 | IFK Lidingö | 26.70 | ||||
15 |
Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge |
71 | IKJ Haninge | 40.99 | SB |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 21.81 | |
2 |
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF |
78 | Upsala IF | 22.14 | |
3 |
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 23.03 | |
4 |
Dennis Karanda
Malmö AI |
89 | Malmö AI | 23.06 | |
5 |
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 23.30 | |
6 |
Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI |
89 | Eskilstuna FI | 23.65 | |
7 |
Felix Österberg
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 24.07 | |
8 |
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 24.12 | |
9 |
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF |
83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.13 | |
10 |
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 24.52 | |
11 |
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK |
78 | Turebergs FK | 25.24 | |
12 |
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK |
69 | Turebergs FK | 26.18 | |
13 |
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK |
76 | Åkersberga SK | 26.48 | |
14 |
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö |
74 | IFK Lidingö | 26.70 | |
15 |
Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge |
71 | IKJ Haninge | 40.99 |
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 100 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 200 m
1 |
Evert Östlind
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 9.37 | PB | ||||
2 |
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 9.50 | PB | ||||
3 |
David Elander
KFUM Örebro |
08 | KFUM Örebro | 9.52 | PB | ||||
4 |
Victor Johnsson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.69 | PB | ||||
5 |
Algot Eriksson
IF Linden |
08 | IF Linden | 10.47 | PB | ||||
6 |
Auke Brands
Hellas FK |
08 | Hellas FK | 10.77 | PB |
1 |
Evert Östlind
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 23.09 | PB | L | |||
2 |
Victor Johnsson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 23.97 | PB |
1 |
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK |
10 | Åkersberga SK | 8.09 | PB | ||||
2 |
Malte Sandén
Turebergs FK |
10 | Turebergs FK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 |
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 8.88 | PB | ||||
4 |
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK |
11 | Väsby IK | 9.17 | |||||
5 |
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK |
10 | Turebergs FK | 9.39 | PB | ||||
6 |
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 9.51 | |||||
7 |
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 9.58 | PB | ||||
8 |
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS |
10 | Täby IS | 9.59 |
P13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK |
10 | Åkersberga SK | 8.09 | |
2 |
Malte Sandén
Turebergs FK |
10 | Turebergs FK | 8.47 | |
3 |
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK |
11 | Väsby IK | 9.17 | |
4 |
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK |
10 | Turebergs FK | 9.39 | |
5 |
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 9.58 | |
6 |
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS |
10 | Täby IS | 9.59 | |
F13 | |||||
1 |
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 8.88 | |
2 |
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 9.51 |
1 |
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK |
10 | Åkersberga SK | 27.56 | PB | ||||
2 |
Malte Sandén
Turebergs FK |
10 | Turebergs FK | 30.54 | PB | ||||
3 |
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK |
11 | Väsby IK | 30.79 | |||||
4 |
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS |
10 | Täby IS | 31.77 | |||||
5 |
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK |
10 | Turebergs FK | 31.99 | PB | ||||
6 |
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 33.72 | PB |