1 |
Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK |
01 | Mölndals AIK | 2:14.91 | PB | ||||
2 |
Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK |
02 | Spårvägens FK | 2:15.32 | SB | ||||
3 |
Agnes Thundal
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:15.45 | SB | ||||
4 |
Stina Tagesson
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:16.05 | |||||
5 |
Alma Svantesson
Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.20 | |||||
6 |
Elin Hagelin
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.31 | |||||
7 |
Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg |
07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:18.69 | |||||
8 |
Elsa Svantesson
Mölndals AIK |
07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:19.44 | PB | ||||
9 |
Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:20.85 | SB | ||||
10 |
Elsa Tagesson
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:21.31 | SB | ||||
11 |
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04 |
08 | Habo FIF -04 | 2:21.89 |
1 |
Olivia Weslien
IF Göta Karlstad |
97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9:22.18 | PB | ||||
2 |
Carolina Johnson
Linköpings GIF |
96 | Linköpings GIF | 9:26.58 | PB | ||||
3 |
Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF |
07 | Hälle IF | 9:37.54 | |||||
4 |
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF |
05 | Motala AIF | 10:24.01 | |||||
5 |
Greta Halldén
Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 10:34.93 | SB | ||||
Tilda Knauer
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | DNF |
1 |
Linn Söderholm
Sävedalens AIK |
96 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:23.90 | PB | ||||
2 |
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF |
05 | Motala AIF | 7:54.57 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas Magnusson
Hälle IF |
04 | Hälle IF | 1:52.20 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 1:52.30 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Sharmarke Ahmed
Hälle IF |
02 | Hälle IF | 1:53.18 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Emil Blomberg
Hässelby SK |
92 | Hässelby SK | 1:53.28 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Michael Hansson
IS Göta |
96 | IS Göta | 1:54.11 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF |
05 | Ystads IF | 1:54.20 | 6 | ||||
7 |
Benjamin Åberg
Hälle IF |
95 | Hälle IF | 1:54.21 | 7 | ||||
8 |
Noah Johansson
KA 2 IF |
02 | KA 2 IF | 1:55.75 | 9 | ||||
Axel Alness Borg
IFK Lidingö |
98 | IFK Lidingö | DNF |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK |
06 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:55.67 | 8 | PB | |||
2 |
Nils Bredin
Hälle IF |
02 | Hälle IF | 1:56.47 | 10 | PB | |||
3 |
David Rindetoft
Västerås FK |
03 | Västerås FK | 2:00.67 | 11 | ||||
4 |
Nils Erixon
IF Göta Karlstad |
05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:02.10 | 12 | ||||
5 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsunds FI |
02 | Stenungsunds FI | 2:03.30 | 13 | ||||
6 |
Linus Alinder
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:07.94 | 14 | PB | |||
7 |
Fabian Alinder
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:09.56 | 15 | PB | |||
8 |
Vilmer Andersson
Hälle IF |
04 | Hälle IF | 2:11.04 | 16 | ||||
9 |
Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 2:14.11 | 17 |
1 |
Axel Djurberg
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | 8:14.95 | SB | ||||
2 |
Miguel Palm
Hässelby SK |
98 | Hässelby SK | 8:26.22 | SB | ||||
3 |
Petter Svensson
Hälle IF |
90 | Hälle IF | 8:27.78 | SB | ||||
4 |
Rickard Emilsson
IK Akele |
89 | IK Akele | 8:28.61 | SB | ||||
5 |
Fredrik Johansson
IK Akele |
86 | IK Akele | 8:30.66 | |||||
6 |
Henrik Petersson
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 8:59.10 | |||||
7 |
Henok Ande
Hälle IF |
05 | Hälle IF | 9:03.98 | PB | ||||
8 |
Erik Nero
Mullsjö SOK |
90 | Mullsjö SOK | 9:14.06 | PB | ||||
Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF |
06 | Hälle IF | DNF |