Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer |
01 | IK Ymer | 11.97 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Julia Björkman
IF Kville |
00 | IF Kville | 12.01 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Clara Augustsson
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | 12.44 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Jessica Östlund
Hässelby SK |
93 | Hässelby SK | 12.59 | 5 | SB | |||
5 |
Felicia Sjöblom
IK Orient |
99 | IK Orient | 12.61 | 6 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 12.53 | 4 | ||||
2 |
Cornelia Lindberg
Lerum Friidrott |
01 | Lerum Friidrott | 12.94 | 8 | SB | |||
3 |
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 13.02 | 9 | ||||
4 |
Ide Ileso
Ullevi FK |
00 | Ullevi FK | 13.08 | 10 | SB | |||
5 |
Sirin Ilknur
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 13.89 | 11 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF |
04 | Alingsås IF | 12.76 | 7 | PB | |||
2 |
Sara Dahlén
Lerum Friidrott |
00 | Lerum Friidrott | 14.22 | 12 | ||||
3 |
Felicia van der Poel
Stenungsunds FI |
01 | Stenungsunds FI | 14.47 | 13 |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer |
01 | IK Ymer | 11.97 | |
2 |
Julia Björkman
IF Kville |
00 | IF Kville | 12.01 | |
3 |
Clara Augustsson
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | 12.44 | |
4 |
Jessica Östlund
Hässelby SK |
93 | Hässelby SK | 12.59 | |
5 |
Felicia Sjöblom
IK Orient |
99 | IK Orient | 12.61 | |
6 |
Cornelia Lindberg
Lerum Friidrott |
01 | Lerum Friidrott | 12.94 | |
7 |
Ide Ileso
Ullevi FK |
00 | Ullevi FK | 13.08 | |
8 |
Sara Dahlén
Lerum Friidrott |
00 | Lerum Friidrott | 14.22 | |
9 |
Felicia van der Poel
Stenungsunds FI |
01 | Stenungsunds FI | 14.47 | |
F19 | |||||
1 |
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 13.02 | |
2 |
Sirin Ilknur
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 13.89 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 12.53 | |
2 |
Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF |
04 | Alingsås IF | 12.76 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Augustsson
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | 25.67 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Tilda Wahlén
Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 25.87 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Ide Ileso
Ullevi FK |
00 | Ullevi FK | 27.05 | 4 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 26.80 | 3 | PB | |||
2 |
Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 28.05 | 5 | SB | |||
3 |
Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 29.14 | 6 | PB | |||
4 |
Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI |
08 | Stenungsunds FI | 29.53 | 7 | PB |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Augustsson
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | 25.67 | |
2 |
Ide Ileso
Ullevi FK |
00 | Ullevi FK | 27.05 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Tilda Wahlén
Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 25.87 | |
2 |
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 26.80 | |
F15 | |||||
1 |
Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 28.05 | |
2 |
Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 29.14 | |
F13 | |||||
1 |
Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI |
08 | Stenungsunds FI | 29.53 |
1 |
Alice Svantesson
Ullevi FK |
97 | Ullevi FK | 57.00 | |||||
2 |
Elin Hagelin
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 1:03.36 |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Svantesson
Ullevi FK |
97 | Ullevi FK | 57.00 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Elin Hagelin
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 1:03.36 |
1 |
Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:16.86 | PB | ||||
2 |
Alma Svantesson
Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.85 | SB | ||||
3 |
Stina Tagesson
IK Ymer |
06 | IK Ymer | 2:20.41 | |||||
4 |
Elsa Tagesson
IK Ymer |
06 | IK Ymer | 2:24.28 | PB | ||||
5 |
Wilma Holmén
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:24.44 | PB | ||||
6 |
Felicia Brink
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 2:30.45 | SB | ||||
7 |
Julia Wahlen
Mölndals AIK |
01 | Mölndals AIK | 2:35.92 | SB | ||||
8 |
Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF |
07 | Hälle IF | 2:36.56 | |||||
9 |
Julia Svensson
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:37.92 | SB | ||||
Tilda Knauer
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | DNF |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Wahlen
Mölndals AIK |
01 | Mölndals AIK | 2:35.92 | |
F19 | |||||
1 |
Wilma Holmén
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:24.44 | |
2 |
Julia Svensson
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:37.92 | |
Tilda Knauer
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | DNF | ||
F17 | |||||
1 |
Alma Svantesson
Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.85 | |
2 |
Felicia Brink
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 2:30.45 | |
F15 | |||||
1 |
Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:16.86 | |
2 |
Stina Tagesson
IK Ymer |
06 | IK Ymer | 2:20.41 | |
3 |
Elsa Tagesson
IK Ymer |
06 | IK Ymer | 2:24.28 | |
4 |
Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF |
07 | Hälle IF | 2:36.56 |
1 |
Johanna Larsson
Örgryte IS |
93 | Örgryte IS | 16:59.32 | PB | ||||
2 |
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck
Örgryte IS |
89 | Örgryte IS | 16:59.92 | PB | ||||
3 |
Julia Svennblad
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | 17:05.72 | |||||
4 |
Evelina Hultegård
Örgryte IS |
90 | Örgryte IS | 17:34.75 | PB | ||||
5 |
Julia Törnblad
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 18:12.49 | |||||
6 |
Malin Strand
Sävedalens AIK |
93 | Sävedalens AIK | 18:21.06 | |||||
7 |
Louise Lund
Alingsås IF |
90 | Alingsås IF | 18:31.28 | Uncertified TR5.5 |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna Larsson
Örgryte IS |
93 | Örgryte IS | 16:59.32 | |
2 |
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck
Örgryte IS |
89 | Örgryte IS | 16:59.92 | |
3 |
Evelina Hultegård
Örgryte IS |
90 | Örgryte IS | 17:34.75 | |
4 |
Julia Törnblad
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 18:12.49 | |
5 |
Malin Strand
Sävedalens AIK |
93 | Sävedalens AIK | 18:21.06 | |
6 |
Louise Lund
Alingsås IF |
90 | Alingsås IF | 18:31.28 | |
F19 | |||||
1 |
Julia Svennblad
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | 17:05.72 |
1 |
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | 14.02 | TR | ||||
2 |
Estelle Montler
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 14.27 | SB | ||||
3 |
Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 14.40 | SB |
1 |
Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS |
93 | Örgryte IS | 172 | SB | ||||
2 |
Lina Löfqvist
Ullevi FK |
93 | Ullevi FK | 166 | SB | ||||
3 |
Moa Cornéer
Örgryte IS |
05 | Örgryte IS | 156 | |||||
4 |
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 152 | SB | ||||
5 |
Jonna Säwström
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 148 | |||||
6 |
Agnes Dahlberg
Lerum Friidrott |
02 | Lerum Friidrott | 148 | SB |
140 | 144 | 148 | 152 | 156 | 160 | 163 | 166 | 169 | 172 | 175 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | Elsa Wållgren | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
238 | Moa Cornéer | - | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||
88 | Agnes Dahlberg | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
239 | Vendela Corswant | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
223 | Lina Löfqvist | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
60 | Jonna Säwström | o | xo | o | xxx |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS |
93 | Örgryte IS | 172 | |
2 |
Lina Löfqvist
Ullevi FK |
93 | Ullevi FK | 166 | |
F19 | |||||
1 |
Agnes Dahlberg
Lerum Friidrott |
02 | Lerum Friidrott | 148 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Moa Cornéer
Örgryte IS |
05 | Örgryte IS | 156 | |
2 |
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 152 | |
3 |
Jonna Säwström
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 148 |
1 |
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 316 | PB | ||||
2 |
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 296 | SB | ||||
3 |
Elin Jansson
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 286 | SB | ||||
4 |
Ella Holmberg
Lerum Friidrott |
06 | Lerum Friidrott | 271 | PB | ||||
5 |
Nellie Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott |
06 | Lerum Friidrott | 271 | PB | ||||
6 |
Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor |
06 | IF Rigor | 256 | |||||
7 |
Elsa Dåverhög
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 241 | SB | ||||
8 |
Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott |
08 | Lerum Friidrott | 241 | |||||
9 |
Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott |
08 | Lerum Friidrott | 221 | PB |
221 | 241 | 256 | 271 | 286 | 296 | 306 | 316 | 321 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | Ella Holmberg | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
95 | Nellie Gullberg | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
90 | Elsa Dåverhög | - | o | xxx | ||||||
101 | Elin Jansson | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |||
96 | Sanna Gullberg | o | xxx | |||||||
47 | Jenny Lundin | - | - | o | xxx | |||||
45 | Klara Hillman | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
49 | Sofia Olsson | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | xo | o | xxx |
113 | Elsa Skager | o | xxo | - |
F17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 316 | |
2 |
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 296 | |
3 |
Elin Jansson
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 286 | |
4 |
Elsa Dåverhög
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 241 | |
F15 | |||||
1 |
Ella Holmberg
Lerum Friidrott |
06 | Lerum Friidrott | 271 | |
2 |
Nellie Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott |
06 | Lerum Friidrott | 271 | |
3 |
Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor |
06 | IF Rigor | 256 | |
F13 | |||||
1 |
Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott |
08 | Lerum Friidrott | 241 | |
2 |
Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott |
08 | Lerum Friidrott | 221 |
1 |
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 5.19 +0.5 | |||||
2 |
Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 5.03 +1.2 | PB | ||||
3 |
Cornelia Lindberg
Lerum Friidrott |
01 | Lerum Friidrott | 4.89 +1.3 | SB | ||||
4 |
Sabina Kern
Brattås CK |
06 | Brattås CK | 4.73 +1.4 | |||||
5 |
Ella Thompson
Göteborgs KIK |
07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.44 +0.8 | PB | ||||
6 |
Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 4.32 +0.4 | |||||
7 |
Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 4.29 +0.2 | |||||
8 |
Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 4.28 +1.6 | SB | ||||
9 |
Viktoria Karlsson
Göteborgs KIK |
97 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.23 +0.2 | Hoppzon enl. pararegel | ||||
10 |
Felicia van der Poel
Stenungsunds FI |
01 | Stenungsunds FI | 4.20 +1.2 | |||||
11 |
Svea Götestam
Göteborgs KIK |
07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.03 0.0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | Nicolina Sinclair | 4.29 +0.2 | x | 4.28 0.0 | 4.04 +0.7 | 4.23 +1.0 | 4.03 +0.9 |
16 | Ella Thompson | 2.00 0.0 | 4.44 +0.8 | 4.25 +0.3 | 4.17 +0.5 | 4.15 +1.3 | 4.01 +1.5 |
104 | Cornelia Lindberg | 4.61 +0.7 | 4.56 +1.1 | 4.77 +0.1 | 4.89 +1.3 | 4.77 +0.7 | 4.88 +1.3 |
181 | Ellen Perman | 4.67 +0.3 | 4.72 +0.8 | 4.69 +1.7 | 4.78 +1.8 | 4.81 +0.9 | 5.03 +1.2 |
97 | Leia Holm | x | 4.32 +0.4 | 4.26 +0.5 | x | 4.22 +1.0 | x |
55 | Ivana Pekic | 4.90 0.0 | 5.19 +0.5 | x | 5.15 +0.4 | 5.19 0.0 | 5.14 -0.3 |
8 | Sabina Kern | 4.68 +0.8 | x | 4.73 +1.4 | 4.68 +2.0 | x | 4.36 0.0 |
183 | Felicia van der Poel | 3.97 0.0 | 4.20 +1.2 | 4.04 +1.4 | |||
12 | Svea Götestam | 4.03 0.0 | 2.84 0.0 | 2.43 +0.4 | |||
99 | Josefine Holmesson | 4.14 +0.2 | 4.16 +0.5 | 4.28 +1.6 | - | - | - |
14 | Viktoria Karlsson | 4.23 +0.2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelia Lindberg
Lerum Friidrott |
01 | Lerum Friidrott | 4.89 | |
2 |
Viktoria Karlsson
Göteborgs KIK |
97 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.23 | |
3 |
Felicia van der Poel
Stenungsunds FI |
01 | Stenungsunds FI | 4.20 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg |
05 | IFK Göteborg | 5.19 | |
2 |
Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 4.32 | |
3 |
Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 4.28 | |
F15 | |||||
1 |
Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 5.03 | |
2 |
Sabina Kern
Brattås CK |
06 | Brattås CK | 4.73 | |
3 |
Ella Thompson
Göteborgs KIK |
07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.44 | |
4 |
Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI |
07 | Stenungsunds FI | 4.29 | |
5 |
Svea Götestam
Göteborgs KIK |
07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.03 |
1 |
Lisa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF |
00 | Upsala IF | 12.11 +0.8 | |||||
2 |
Victoria Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
97 | Ullevi FK | 12.01 +0.5 | PB | ||||
3 |
Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS |
98 | Örgryte IS | 11.42 +1.3 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | Victoria Jacobsson | 12.01 +0.5 | 11.92 +1.0 | 11.50 0.0 | x | 11.10 +0.7 | 11.40 +1.5 |
236 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer | x | 11.90 +1.0 | 11.71 0.0 | 12.04 +1.5 | x | 12.11 +0.8 |
266 | Judith Wagersten | x | x | 10.89 +1.1 | 11.42 +1.3 | x | 11.37 +0.9 |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF |
00 | Upsala IF | 12.11 | |
2 |
Victoria Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
97 | Ullevi FK | 12.01 | |
3 |
Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS |
98 | Örgryte IS | 11.42 |
1 |
Ebba Toorell
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 10.56 | |||||
2 |
Linnea Persson
IFK Göteborg |
03 | IFK Göteborg | 10.06 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Linnea Persson | 10.06 | 9.86 | 9.53 | - | - | - |
235 | Ebba Toorell | - | 10.56 | - | 10.13 | 9.78 | - |
F19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebba Toorell
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 10.56 | |
2 |
Linnea Persson
IFK Göteborg |
03 | IFK Göteborg | 10.06 |
1 |
Molly Broback
Sävedalens AIK |
01 | Sävedalens AIK | 45.75 | |||||
2 |
Marielle Bengtsson
Trollhättan FIK |
93 | Trollhättan FIK | 41.45 | SB | ||||
3 |
Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 40.08 | PB | ||||
4 |
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
04 | IFK Halmstad | 35.54 | SB | ||||
5 |
Ebba Toorell
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 32.85 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | Ebba Toorell | - | 30.60 | - | - | - | 32.85 |
62 | Matilda Åkerman | 33.48 | 30.18 | - | - | 33.89 | 35.54 |
184 | Molly Broback | 43.61 | 45.75 | 43.07 | - | - | - |
146 | Beatrice Pettersson | 34.83 | 35.95 | 37.95 | 37.68 | 37.91 | 40.08 |
196 | Marielle Bengtsson | 40.28 | 39.80 | 40.14 | 38.94 | 41.45 | - |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Broback
Sävedalens AIK |
01 | Sävedalens AIK | 45.75 | |
2 |
Marielle Bengtsson
Trollhättan FIK |
93 | Trollhättan FIK | 41.45 | |
F19 | |||||
1 |
Ebba Toorell
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 32.85 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 40.08 | |
2 |
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
04 | IFK Halmstad | 35.54 |
1 |
Ida Elmén
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 35.86 | |||||
2 |
Hilda Fahl
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 24.17 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | Hilda Fahl | 23.97 | 24.17 | 23.85 | 23.94 | 22.53 | 23.13 |
40 | Ida Elmén | 33.02 | x | 33.45 | 34.88 | 35.86 | 34.63 |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Fahl
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 24.17 | |
F19 | |||||
1 |
Ida Elmén
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 35.86 |
1 |
Wilma Karlsson
IF Göta |
03 | IF Göta | 10:00.71 | PB | ||||
2 |
Saga Hagelin
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 10:00.88 | PB | ||||
3 |
Paulina Hultberg
Alingsås IF |
05 | Alingsås IF | 10:06.48 | PB | ||||
4 |
Dina Cange
Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 11:26.48 | |||||
5 |
Frida Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 11:30.30 | SB |
1 |
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 13.56 | SB | ||||
2 |
Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 13.03 | |||||
3 |
Sigrid Altus
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 12.01 | |||||
4 |
Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 10.72 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Josefine Holmesson | x | 10.72 | 10.49 | 10.32 | - | 10.54 |
146 | Beatrice Pettersson | - | - | - | 13.03 | - | - |
119 | Elsa Wållgren | x | x | 13.02 | 13.56 | 12.51 | 13.24 |
131 | Sigrid Altus | 11.48 | 11.09 | - | 10.99 | 10.89 | 12.01 |
F17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 13.56 | |
2 |
Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 13.03 | |
3 |
Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 10.72 | |
F15 | |||||
1 |
Sigrid Altus
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 12.01 |
1 |
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
04 | IFK Halmstad | 41.86 | SB | ||||
2 |
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 33.53 | SB | ||||
3 |
Sigrid Altus
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 31.16 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Alma Olsson | x | 29.29 | 33.53 | 33.47 | 29.96 | 31.43 |
131 | Sigrid Altus | 29.18 | x | 30.07 | x | 31.16 | x |
62 | Matilda Åkerman | 41.86 | 39.89 | x | x | 39.23 | 38.71 |
F17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
04 | IFK Halmstad | 41.86 | |
2 |
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 33.53 | |
F15 | |||||
1 |
Sigrid Altus
Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 31.16 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Jones
IFK Växjö |
01 | IFK Växjö | 10.60 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 10.63 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 10.80 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Carl Narup
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | 11.00 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Emmanuel Ogwo
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 11.27 | 5 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK |
03 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.35 | 6 | PB | |||
2 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 11.42 | =7 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF |
05 | Alingsås IF | 11.42 | =7 | PB | |||
2 |
Vincent Lundstedt
Stenungsunds FI |
04 | Stenungsunds FI | 11.70 | 9 | PB | |||
3 |
David Levegård
IF Rigor |
05 | IF Rigor | 11.94 | 10 | PB | |||
4 |
Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 12.34 | 11 |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmanuel Ogwo
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 11.27 | |
2 |
Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK |
03 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.35 | |
3 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 11.42 | |
P17 | |||||
1 |
Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF |
05 | Alingsås IF | 11.42 | |
2 |
Vincent Lundstedt
Stenungsunds FI |
04 | Stenungsunds FI | 11.70 | |
3 |
David Levegård
IF Rigor |
05 | IF Rigor | 11.94 | |
4 |
Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 12.34 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Thomas Jones
IFK Växjö |
01 | IFK Växjö | 10.60 | |
2 |
Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 10.63 | |
3 |
Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 10.80 | |
4 |
Carl Narup
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | 11.00 |
1 |
Thomas Jones
IFK Växjö |
01 | IFK Växjö | 10.55 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 21.53 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 21.83 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 22.31 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 22.50 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 23.28 | 7 | ||||
6 |
Jonatan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK |
00 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.37 | 8 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK |
03 | Trollhättan FIK | 22.87 | 5 | PB | |||
2 |
Andreas Norström
Ullevi FK |
92 | Ullevi FK | 23.26 | 6 | SB | |||
3 |
Vincent Lundstedt
Stenungsunds FI |
04 | Stenungsunds FI | 23.52 | 9 | PB | |||
4 |
Gustav Ölund
Örgryte IS |
94 | Örgryte IS | 24.20 | 10 | SB | |||
5 |
Robin Noping
Sävedalens AIK |
96 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.29 | 11 | PB |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 21.83 | |
2 |
Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK |
03 | Trollhättan FIK | 22.87 | |
3 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 23.28 | |
P17 | |||||
1 |
Vincent Lundstedt
Stenungsunds FI |
04 | Stenungsunds FI | 23.52 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 21.53 | |
2 |
Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 22.31 | |
3 |
Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 22.50 | |
4 |
Andreas Norström
Ullevi FK |
92 | Ullevi FK | 23.26 | |
5 |
Jonatan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK |
00 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.37 | |
6 |
Gustav Ölund
Örgryte IS |
94 | Örgryte IS | 24.20 | |
7 |
Robin Noping
Sävedalens AIK |
96 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.29 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 49.11 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 49.38 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Rasmus Hugosson
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 49.48 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Linus Strand
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 49.66 | 4 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 50.66 | 5 | ||||
2 |
Samuel Andreasson
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 50.87 | 6 | ||||
3 |
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK |
70 | Spårvägens FK | 51.57 | 7 | ||||
4 |
Erik Lindahl
Ullevi FK |
90 | Ullevi FK | 51.67 | 8 |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 50.66 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Jacob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 49.11 | |
2 |
Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 49.38 | |
3 |
Rasmus Hugosson
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 49.48 | |
4 |
Linus Strand
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 49.66 | |
5 |
Samuel Andreasson
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 50.87 | |
6 |
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK |
70 | Spårvägens FK | 51.57 | |
7 |
Erik Lindahl
Ullevi FK |
90 | Ullevi FK | 51.67 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Rosenqvist
Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 1:56.30 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Eric Källman
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | 1:56.46 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Simon Wikell
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 1:56.69 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Örgryte IS |
00 | Örgryte IS | 1:59.49 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Oscar Eliasson
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 1:59.60 | 5 | PB | |||
6 |
Elias Ramhult
IK Ymer |
05 | IK Ymer | 2:01.62 | 6 | PB | |||
7 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsunds FI |
02 | Stenungsunds FI | 2:03.21 | 8 | SB | |||
8 |
Love Ramhult
IK Ymer |
03 | IK Ymer | 2:06.82 | 9 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Sörqvist
Hälle IF |
05 | Hälle IF | 2:03.13 | 7 | PB | |||
2 |
Alfred Ramhult
IK Ymer |
03 | IK Ymer | 2:06.86 | 10 | SB | |||
3 |
Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF |
06 | Hälle IF | 2:08.07 | 11 | PB | |||
4 |
Albert Hellman
Stenungsunds FI |
01 | Stenungsunds FI | 2:08.72 | 12 | PB | |||
5 |
Christoffer Johansson
Majornas IK |
89 | Majornas IK | 2:23.03 | 13 | SB |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Rosenqvist
Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 1:56.30 | |
2 |
Simon Wikell
Mölndals AIK |
03 | Mölndals AIK | 1:56.69 | |
3 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsunds FI |
02 | Stenungsunds FI | 2:03.21 | |
4 |
Love Ramhult
IK Ymer |
03 | IK Ymer | 2:06.82 | |
5 |
Alfred Ramhult
IK Ymer |
03 | IK Ymer | 2:06.86 | |
P17 | |||||
1 |
Elias Ramhult
IK Ymer |
05 | IK Ymer | 2:01.62 | |
2 |
Adam Sörqvist
Hälle IF |
05 | Hälle IF | 2:03.13 | |
P15 | |||||
1 |
Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF |
06 | Hälle IF | 2:08.07 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Eric Källman
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | 1:56.46 | |
2 |
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Örgryte IS |
00 | Örgryte IS | 1:59.49 | |
3 |
Oscar Eliasson
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 1:59.60 | |
4 |
Albert Hellman
Stenungsunds FI |
01 | Stenungsunds FI | 2:08.72 | |
5 |
Christoffer Johansson
Majornas IK |
89 | Majornas IK | 2:23.03 |
1 |
Mohamed Nuur
Örgryte IS |
99 | Örgryte IS | 14:56.34 | PB | ||||
2 |
Nicklas Gunnarsson
Örgryte IS |
96 | Örgryte IS | 15:33.22 | PB | ||||
3 |
Jonathan Weichbrodt
Mölndals AIK |
94 | Mölndals AIK | 16:03.52 | SB | ||||
4 |
Nils Olsson
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 16:03.60 | PB | ||||
5 |
Jesper Evervall
Örgryte IS |
94 | Örgryte IS | 16:09.62 | SB | ||||
6 |
Axel Johansson
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | 16:10.72 | PB | ||||
7 |
Joel Thorén
Örgryte IS |
95 | Örgryte IS | 16:14.89 | PB | ||||
8 |
Melker Tillenius
Sävedalens AIK |
01 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:16.37 | PB | ||||
9 |
Joshua Dudley
IFK Göteborg |
95 | IFK Göteborg | 16:55.63 | PB | ||||
10 |
Olle Leibe Bergstedt
Solvikingarna |
01 | Solvikingarna | 17:05.56 | PB | ||||
11 |
Rasmus Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg |
98 | IFK Göteborg | 17:21.31 | SB | ||||
12 |
Sebastian Sjöholm
Hälle IF |
85 | Hälle IF | 17:35.50 | Uncertified TR5.5 | ||||
13 |
Mattias Eliasson
Solvikingarna |
90 | Solvikingarna | 18:19.69 | SB | ||||
14 |
Vignesh Pandian
Solvikingarna |
87 | Solvikingarna | 19:58.79 |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Axel Johansson
Hälle IF |
03 | Hälle IF | 16:10.72 | |
P17 | |||||
1 |
Nils Olsson
Lerum Friidrott |
04 | Lerum Friidrott | 16:03.60 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Mohamed Nuur
Örgryte IS |
99 | Örgryte IS | 14:56.34 | |
2 |
Nicklas Gunnarsson
Örgryte IS |
96 | Örgryte IS | 15:33.22 | |
3 |
Jonathan Weichbrodt
Mölndals AIK |
94 | Mölndals AIK | 16:03.52 | |
4 |
Jesper Evervall
Örgryte IS |
94 | Örgryte IS | 16:09.62 | |
5 |
Joel Thorén
Örgryte IS |
95 | Örgryte IS | 16:14.89 | |
6 |
Melker Tillenius
Sävedalens AIK |
01 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:16.37 | |
7 |
Joshua Dudley
IFK Göteborg |
95 | IFK Göteborg | 16:55.63 | |
8 |
Olle Leibe Bergstedt
Solvikingarna |
01 | Solvikingarna | 17:05.56 | |
9 |
Rasmus Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg |
98 | IFK Göteborg | 17:21.31 | |
10 |
Sebastian Sjöholm
Hälle IF |
85 | Hälle IF | 17:35.50 | |
11 |
Mattias Eliasson
Solvikingarna |
90 | Solvikingarna | 18:19.69 | |
12 |
Vignesh Pandian
Solvikingarna |
87 | Solvikingarna | 19:58.79 |
1 |
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | 194 | SB | ||||
2 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 178 | PB |
163 | 169 | 174 | 178 | 182 | 186 | 190 | 194 | 198 | 200 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | Linus Pihl | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||
214 | Robin Jacobsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | o | - | xxx |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 178 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | 194 |
1 |
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor |
02 | IF Rigor | 421 | PB | ||||
2 |
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 391 | |||||
3 |
Elliot Lindbom
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 376 | PB | ||||
4 |
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 361 | |||||
5 |
Jacob Tegner
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 361 | PB | ||||
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | x |
331 | 346 | 361 | 376 | 391 | 406 | 421 | 431 | 441 | 451 | 461 | 471 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Elliot Lindbom | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx | |||||||
214 | Robin Jacobsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxx |
52 | Gustav Thyrman | - | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
51 | Peter Svensson | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||
42 | Gabriel Torgersson | - | - | xo | - | o | xxx | ||||||
116 | Jacob Tegner | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor |
02 | IF Rigor | 421 | |
P17 | |||||
1 |
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 391 | |
2 |
Elliot Lindbom
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 376 | |
3 |
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 361 | |
4 |
Jacob Tegner
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 361 | |
Män | |||||
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | x |
1 |
Andreas Otterling
IFK Lidingö |
86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.21 +1.9 | |||||
2 |
David Sennung
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 6.45 +1.4 | SB | ||||
3 |
Olof Ryberg
Örgryte IS |
00 | Örgryte IS | 6.42 +1.4 | PB | ||||
4 |
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS |
05 | Örgryte IS | 6.41 +1.0 | |||||
5 |
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsunds FI |
04 | Stenungsunds FI | 5.95 +0.5 | |||||
6 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 5.78 +1.3 | PB | ||||
7 |
Joel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg |
07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.16 +1.7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | Olof Ryberg | x | x | 6.07 +1.0 | x | x | 6.42 +1.4 |
64 | Andreas Otterling | x | 6.94 +0.5 | x | x | 6.92 +0.8 | 7.21 +1.9 |
175 | Casper Bergstrand | 5.95 +0.5 | 5.64 +1.1 | 5.48 +0.6 | 2.09 +1.5 | x | 4.66 +0.7 |
110 | Linus Pihl | - | x | 5.61 +0.6 | 5.70 +0.6 | 5.50 +1.6 | 5.78 +1.3 |
240 | Axel Eenfeldt | 6.17 +1.1 | x | 6.41 +1.0 | x | 6.07 +1.0 | x |
58 | Joel Pettersson | x | 2.90 +1.1 | 2.95 0.0 | x | 5.16 +1.7 | 4.70 +0.4 |
231 | David Sennung | 6.44 +0.9 | 6.35 +0.5 | 6.45 +1.4 | 6.35 0.0 | 6.40 +1.5 | 6.42 +0.5 |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 5.78 | |
P17 | |||||
1 |
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS |
05 | Örgryte IS | 6.41 | |
2 |
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsunds FI |
04 | Stenungsunds FI | 5.95 | |
P15 | |||||
1 |
Joel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg |
07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.16 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Andreas Otterling
IFK Lidingö |
86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.21 | |
2 |
David Sennung
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 6.45 | |
3 |
Olof Ryberg
Örgryte IS |
00 | Örgryte IS | 6.42 |
1 |
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 14.34 +2.3 | |||||
2 |
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 13.64 +1.5 | PB | ||||
3 |
Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 12.54 +0.3 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | Melker Manne | 14.21 0.0 | x | 14.17 0.0 | x | 14.34 +2.3 | 14.21 +1.7 |
222 | Johannes Lundqvist | 13.22 +0.2 | x | 12.66 +0.5 | 13.64 +1.5 | x | x |
117 | Linus Wahl | 12.35 +1.3 | - | 12.19 +0.3 | 12.52 +1.1 | 12.54 +0.3 | 12.48 +1.0 |
P17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 13.64 | |
2 |
Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 12.54 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 14.34 |
1 |
Nermin Stitkovac
IFK Göteborg |
00 | IFK Göteborg | 17.29 | |||||
2 |
Kevin Fankl
Örgryte IS |
95 | Örgryte IS | 11.86 | |||||
3 |
Simon Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
96 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.61 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | Nermin Stitkovac | 17.29 | x | 16.89 | 17.05 | 17.20 | 16.41 |
199 | Simon Evertsson | 11.33 | 11.21 | 11.47 | 11.61 | x | |
242 | Kevin Fankl | x | x | x | 11.86 | x | 11.74 |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nermin Stitkovac
IFK Göteborg |
00 | IFK Göteborg | 17.29 | |
2 |
Kevin Fankl
Örgryte IS |
95 | Örgryte IS | 11.86 | |
3 |
Simon Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
96 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.61 |
1 |
Kevin Fankl
Örgryte IS |
95 | Örgryte IS | 38.19 | SB | ||||
2 |
Simon Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
96 | Trollhättan FIK | 33.88 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | Kevin Fankl | - | 35.69 | - | 38.19 | - | - |
199 | Simon Evertsson | - | 31.10 | 32.02 | 33.69 | 33.64 | 33.88 |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Fankl
Örgryte IS |
95 | Örgryte IS | 38.19 | |
2 |
Simon Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
96 | Trollhättan FIK | 33.88 |
1 |
Simon Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
96 | Trollhättan FIK | 44.25 | |||||
2 |
Rizvan Ektymaev
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 35.48 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Rizvan Ektymaev | x | x | 33.69 | 34.16 | 33.43 | 35.48 |
199 | Simon Evertsson | 43.84 | 43.42 | 38.94 | x | 44.25 | 42.87 |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rizvan Ektymaev
Lerum Friidrott |
03 | Lerum Friidrott | 35.48 | |
Män | |||||
1 |
Simon Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
96 | Trollhättan FIK | 44.25 |
1 |
Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK |
02 | Sävedalens AIK | 16.47 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | Leo Frid-Göransson | 15.24 | x | x | 16.47 | x | x |
1 |
Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 37.61 | |||||
2 |
Edvin Friberg
Sävedalens AIK |
05 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.88 | =PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | Linus Wahl | 27.14 | 37.61 | 36.91 | 35.87 | 35.03 | 35.49 |
187 | Edvin Friberg | x | 28.88 | x | x | 26.02 | x |
P17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott |
05 | Lerum Friidrott | 37.61 | |
2 |
Edvin Friberg
Sävedalens AIK |
05 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.88 |
1 |
Albin Friberg
Sävedalens AIK |
06 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.74 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | Albin Friberg | 52.74 | 45.88 | 49.19 | 46.43 | 46.69 | 44.68 |
1 |
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott |
81 | Lerum Friidrott | 13.20 | SB |
K40 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott |
81 | Lerum Friidrott | 13.20 |
1 |
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott |
81 | Lerum Friidrott | 26.85 | SB |
K40 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott |
81 | Lerum Friidrott | 26.85 |
1 |
Nina Hagman
Team Minos SC |
81 | Team Minos SC | 18:18.89 | SB | ||||
2 |
Karin Schön
IF Kville |
62 | IF Kville | 19:16.07 | SB | ||||
3 |
Stina Persson
Alingsås IF |
86 | Alingsås IF | 19:20.86 | |||||
4 |
Katarina Åström
Hälle IF |
71 | Hälle IF | 19:46.78 | |||||
5 |
Ulrika Grönérus
Majornas IK |
72 | Majornas IK | 20:04.03 | |||||
6 |
Catharina Ramhult
IK Ymer |
66 | IK Ymer | 20:16.27 | SB | ||||
7 |
Johanna Michaëlsson
Majornas IK |
71 | Majornas IK | 20:29.33 | PB | ||||
Katja Leibe Bergstedt
Solvikingarna |
60 | Solvikingarna | DNF |
K60 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katja Leibe Bergstedt
Solvikingarna |
60 | Solvikingarna | DNF | ||
K55 | |||||
1 |
Karin Schön
IF Kville |
62 | IF Kville | 19:16.07 | |
2 |
Catharina Ramhult
IK Ymer |
66 | IK Ymer | 20:16.27 | |
K50 | |||||
1 |
Katarina Åström
Hälle IF |
71 | Hälle IF | 19:46.78 | |
2 |
Johanna Michaëlsson
Majornas IK |
71 | Majornas IK | 20:29.33 | |
K45 | |||||
1 |
Ulrika Grönérus
Majornas IK |
72 | Majornas IK | 20:04.03 | |
K40 | |||||
1 |
Nina Hagman
Team Minos SC |
81 | Team Minos SC | 18:18.89 | |
K35 | |||||
1 |
Stina Persson
Alingsås IF |
86 | Alingsås IF | 19:20.86 |
1 |
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
71 | IFK Halmstad | 9.24 | |||||
2 |
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK |
76 | Mölndals AIK | 9.01 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Linda Åkerman | 8.64 | 8.91 | 8.97 | 9.11 | 9.24 | 9.10 |
144 | Cecilia Nesser | 9.01 | 8.71 | 8.97 | 8.54 | - | - |
1 |
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK |
76 | Mölndals AIK | 30.10 | |||||
2 |
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
71 | IFK Halmstad | 22.43 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | Cecilia Nesser | - | 30.10 | 27.73 | - | 28.22 | - |
61 | Linda Åkerman | - | - | - | - | 22.43 | - |
1 |
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad |
71 | IFK Halmstad | 30.92 | |||||
2 |
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK |
76 | Mölndals AIK | 27.60 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | Cecilia Nesser | x | x | 27.60 | 26.32 | 25.29 | x |
61 | Linda Åkerman | 30.92 | 28.47 | x | x | 28.50 | x |
1 |
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika |
47 | KFUM Arvika | 14.58 | PB | ||||
2 |
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer |
44 | IK Ymer | 15.19 | |||||
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott |
83 | Lerum Friidrott | DQ |
M75 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer |
44 | IK Ymer | 15.19 | |
M70 | |||||
1 |
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika |
47 | KFUM Arvika | 14.58 | |
M35 | |||||
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott |
83 | Lerum Friidrott | DQ |
1 |
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott |
83 | Lerum Friidrott | 25.90 | SB | ||||
2 |
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer |
44 | IK Ymer | 32.56 | SB |
M75 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer |
44 | IK Ymer | 32.56 | |
M35 | |||||
1 |
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott |
83 | Lerum Friidrott | 25.90 |
1 |
Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK |
77 | Mölndals AIK | 2:07.41 | |||||
2 |
Edin Nygren
Majornas IK |
76 | Majornas IK | 2:08.63 | |||||
3 |
Mattias Gustavsson
Majornas IK |
78 | Majornas IK | 2:18.40 | SB | ||||
4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson
Majornas IK |
55 | Majornas IK | 2:43.65 | PB |
M65 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson
Majornas IK |
55 | Majornas IK | 2:43.65 | |
M45 | |||||
1 |
Edin Nygren
Majornas IK |
76 | Majornas IK | 2:08.63 | |
M40 | |||||
1 |
Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK |
77 | Mölndals AIK | 2:07.41 | |
2 |
Mattias Gustavsson
Majornas IK |
78 | Majornas IK | 2:18.40 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK |
76 | Kongahälla AIK | 16:47.13 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Jon Angelbratt
Majornas IK |
81 | Majornas IK | 17:00.56 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Johannes Öhlin
Solvikingarna |
73 | Solvikingarna | 17:49.19 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
David Dahllöf
Alingsås IF |
75 | Alingsås IF | 17:49.40 | 4 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikael Rangfeldt
Lerum Friidrott |
85 | Lerum Friidrott | 17:56.48 | 5 | PB | |||
2 |
Lennart Olsson
Lerum Friidrott |
69 | Lerum Friidrott | 18:13.11 | 6 | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Michaelsson
Majornas IK |
67 | Majornas IK | 18:41.85 | 7 | PB | |||
4 |
Patrik Castillo
IK NocOut |
77 | IK NocOut | 18:42.87 | 8 | SB | |||
5 |
Ingemar Svensson
Solvikingarna |
65 | Solvikingarna | 18:50.03 | 9 | SB | |||
6 |
Mikael Zachrisson
Lerum Friidrott |
65 | Lerum Friidrott | 18:51.37 | 10 | SB | |||
7 |
Stefan Gustafsson
Solvikingarna |
70 | Solvikingarna | 19:16.20 | 11 | ||||
8 |
Roger Andersson
Solvikingarna |
67 | Solvikingarna | 19:26.69 | 12 | SB | |||
9 |
Ulf Johansson
Solvikingarna |
59 | Solvikingarna | 20:21.23 | 13 | SB | |||
10 |
Henrik Lindblad
Solvikingarna |
76 | Solvikingarna | 21:28.71 | 14 | PB | |||
11 |
Tony Elias Camprubi
Lerum Friidrott |
54 | Lerum Friidrott | 21:41.82 | 15 | SB | |||
12 |
Mikael Tilly
Lidköpings VSK |
72 | Lidköpings VSK | 21:58.76 | 16 | SB | |||
13 |
Hans Melin
Majornas IK |
60 | Majornas IK | 22:09.67 | 17 | SB | |||
14 |
Lars Olsson
IF Hagen |
60 | IF Hagen | 22:13.65 | 18 | PB | |||
15 |
Bertil Johansson
Solvikingarna |
74 | Solvikingarna | 22:25.11 | 19 | ||||
16 |
Torgny Karlsson
Solvikingarna |
49 | Solvikingarna | 22:53.89 | 20 | ||||
17 |
Tomas Strömvall
Lerum Friidrott |
60 | Lerum Friidrott | 23:10.45 | 21 | SB |
M70 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torgny Karlsson
Solvikingarna |
49 | Solvikingarna | 22:53.89 | |
M65 | |||||
1 |
Tony Elias Camprubi
Lerum Friidrott |
54 | Lerum Friidrott | 21:41.82 | |
M60 | |||||
1 |
Ulf Johansson
Solvikingarna |
59 | Solvikingarna | 20:21.23 | |
2 |
Hans Melin
Majornas IK |
60 | Majornas IK | 22:09.67 | |
3 |
Lars Olsson
IF Hagen |
60 | IF Hagen | 22:13.65 | |
4 |
Tomas Strömvall
Lerum Friidrott |
60 | Lerum Friidrott | 23:10.45 | |
M55 | |||||
1 |
Ingemar Svensson
Solvikingarna |
65 | Solvikingarna | 18:50.03 | |
2 |
Mikael Zachrisson
Lerum Friidrott |
65 | Lerum Friidrott | 18:51.37 | |
M50 | |||||
1 |
Lennart Olsson
Lerum Friidrott |
69 | Lerum Friidrott | 18:13.11 | |
2 |
Erik Michaelsson
Majornas IK |
67 | Majornas IK | 18:41.85 | |
3 |
Stefan Gustafsson
Solvikingarna |
70 | Solvikingarna | 19:16.20 | |
4 |
Roger Andersson
Solvikingarna |
67 | Solvikingarna | 19:26.69 | |
M45 | |||||
1 |
Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK |
76 | Kongahälla AIK | 16:47.13 | |
2 |
Johannes Öhlin
Solvikingarna |
73 | Solvikingarna | 17:49.19 | |
3 |
David Dahllöf
Alingsås IF |
75 | Alingsås IF | 17:49.40 | |
4 |
Henrik Lindblad
Solvikingarna |
76 | Solvikingarna | 21:28.71 | |
5 |
Mikael Tilly
Lidköpings VSK |
72 | Lidköpings VSK | 21:58.76 | |
6 |
Bertil Johansson
Solvikingarna |
74 | Solvikingarna | 22:25.11 | |
M40 | |||||
1 |
Jon Angelbratt
Majornas IK |
81 | Majornas IK | 17:00.56 | |
2 |
Patrik Castillo
IK NocOut |
77 | IK NocOut | 18:42.87 | |
M35 | |||||
1 |
Mikael Rangfeldt
Lerum Friidrott |
85 | Lerum Friidrott | 17:56.48 |
1 |
Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK |
76 | Kongahälla AIK | 406 | |||||
2 |
Erik Hagström
Örgryte IS |
73 | Örgryte IS | 361 | SB |
361 | 376 | 391 | 406 | 421 | 431 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | Erik Hagström | o | xxx | ||||
85 | Fredrik Dymén | - | - | xo | xxo | x- | xx |
M45 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK |
76 | Kongahälla AIK | 406 | |
2 |
Erik Hagström
Örgryte IS |
73 | Örgryte IS | 361 |
1 |
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika |
47 | KFUM Arvika | 4.30 +1.3 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Olle Borg | 4.27 0.0 | 4.24 +0.8 | 4.13 +1.1 | 4.00 +0.6 | 4.30 +1.3 | 4.14 +1.7 |
M70 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika |
47 | KFUM Arvika | 4.30 |
1 |
Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott |
59 | Lerum Friidrott | 9.00 +1.3 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | Patrik Söderqvist | 8.45 +1.6 | 9.00 +1.3 | 8.71 +0.8 | x | - | - |
M60 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott |
59 | Lerum Friidrott | 9.00 |
1 |
Robert Fabian
Herrljunga SK |
72 | Herrljunga SK | 10.42 | SB | ||||
2 |
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
54 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.70 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | Bengt Evertsson | 6.43 | 6.34 | 6.70 | 6.69 | 6.06 | 6.26 |
17 | Robert Fabian | 9.94 | x | 10.42 | 10.26 | 10.15 | x |
M65 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
54 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.70 | |
M45 | |||||
1 |
Robert Fabian
Herrljunga SK |
72 | Herrljunga SK | 10.42 |
1 |
Martin Evenbratt
Kongahälla AIK |
80 | Kongahälla AIK | 27.82 | |||||
2 |
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
54 | Trollhättan FIK | 18.77 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | Bengt Evertsson | 15.73 | 17.44 | 18.77 | 18.27 | - | - |
86 | Martin Evenbratt | 27.76 | 24.65 | 27.82 | 23.61 | 25.33 | 24.39 |
M65 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
54 | Trollhättan FIK | 18.77 | |
M40 | |||||
1 |
Martin Evenbratt
Kongahälla AIK |
80 | Kongahälla AIK | 27.82 |
1 |
Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott |
59 | Lerum Friidrott | 29.77 | |||||
2 |
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
54 | Trollhättan FIK | 16.63 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | Bengt Evertsson | 12.77 | 16.10 | x | 16.26 | 15.42 | 16.63 |
115 | Patrik Söderqvist | 28.73 | 29.77 | x | 27.68 | x | 27.32 |
M65 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK |
54 | Trollhättan FIK | 16.63 | |
M60 | |||||
1 |
Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott |
59 | Lerum Friidrott | 29.77 |