Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
1 |
David Samuelsson
Trångsvikens IF |
87 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:14.60 | |||||
2 |
Oskar Handler
Trångsvikens IF |
10 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:18.81 | |||||
3 |
Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF |
86 | Brunflo IF | 3:40.64 | SB | ||||
4 |
Stig-Ove Stolt
Offerdals SK |
51 | Offerdals SK | 3:45.02 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Håkan Emilsson
Offerdals SK |
93 | Offerdals SK | 16:16.30 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Teodor Peterson
Sockertoppen IF |
88 | Sockertoppen IF | 16:24.47 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Viktor Stenqvist
Billingen X-trail SC |
88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 16:28.33 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Martin Kristiansson
Trångsvikens IF |
74 | Trångsvikens IF | 16:35.39 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Matt Harrison
Trångsvikens IF |
86 | Trångsvikens IF | 16:54.54 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Per Arnsäter
Trångsvikens IF |
85 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:06.94 | 6 | ||||
7 |
Kristoffer Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF |
85 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:12.46 | 7 | ||||
8 |
David Sundström
Trångsvikens IF |
86 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:12.96 | 8 | ||||
9 |
Viktor Henriksson
Trångsvikens IF |
93 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:20.53 | 9 | PB | |||
10 |
Erik Olofsson
Trångsvikens IF |
77 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:33.28 | 10 | ||||
11 |
Laila Kveli
Namdal LK (NOR) |
87 | Namdal LK (NOR) | 18:07.76 | 11 | ||||
12 |
Erik Edervall
Östersunds GIF |
87 | Östersunds GIF | 18:21.66 | 12 | SB | |||
13 |
Ludde Edgren
Trångsvikens IF |
76 | Trångsvikens IF | 18:29.09 | 14 | ||||
14 |
Carl-Henrik Rost
Myssjö-Ovikens IF |
71 | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:33.82 | 15 |
3000m | ||
---|---|---|
Håkan Emilsson | 9,36,2m | |
Viktor Stenqvist | 9,50,8m | |
Teodor Peterson | 9,52,0m | |
Martin Kristiansson | 9,54,4m | |
Matt Harrison | ||
David Sundström | ||
Per Arnsäter | ||
Erik Olofsson | ||
Kristoffer Kvarnlöf | ||
Viktor Henriksson | ||
Carl-Henrik Rost | ||
Ludde Edgren | ||
Erik Edervall | ||
Laila Kveli |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Smedman
Billingen X-trail SC |
88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 18:25.30 | 13 | PB | |||
2 |
Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF |
05 | Trångsvikens IF | 18:54.29 | 16 | PB | |||
3 |
Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF |
09 | Trångsvikens IF | 19:35.31 | 17 | ||||
4 |
Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF |
86 | Brunflo IF | 19:36.29 | 18 | SB | |||
5 |
Marcus Hammarberg
Landöns IF |
88 | Landöns IF | 20:06.05 | 19 | ||||
6 |
Robert Ryden Fågelberg
Sockertoppen IF |
77 | Sockertoppen IF | 20:11.07 | 20 | ||||
7 |
Ebba Kveli
Östersunds SK |
10 | Östersunds SK | 20:37.35 | 21 | PB | |||
8 |
Mats Erik Wiktorsson
Rödöns SK |
68 | Rödöns SK | 21:01.67 | 22 | SB |
3000m | ||
---|---|---|
Håkan Svedberg | ||
Robert Ryden Fågelberg | ||
Marcus Hammarberg | ||
Emil Nordin | ||
Ludvig Nordin | ||
Mats Erik Wiktorsson | ||
Sofia Smedman | 11.02,4m | |
Ebba Kveli |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Håkan Emilsson
Offerdals SK |
93 | Offerdals SK | 16:16.30 | |
2 |
Teodor Peterson
Sockertoppen IF |
88 | Sockertoppen IF | 16:24.47 | |
3 |
Viktor Stenqvist
Billingen X-trail SC |
88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 16:28.33 | |
4 |
Martin Kristiansson
Trångsvikens IF |
74 | Trångsvikens IF | 16:35.39 | |
5 |
Matt Harrison
Trångsvikens IF |
86 | Trångsvikens IF | 16:54.54 | |
6 |
Per Arnsäter
Trångsvikens IF |
85 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:06.94 | |
7 |
Kristoffer Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF |
85 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:12.46 | |
8 |
David Sundström
Trångsvikens IF |
86 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:12.96 | |
9 |
Viktor Henriksson
Trångsvikens IF |
93 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:20.53 | |
10 |
Erik Olofsson
Trångsvikens IF |
77 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:33.28 | |
11 |
Erik Edervall
Östersunds GIF |
87 | Östersunds GIF | 18:21.66 | |
12 |
Ludde Edgren
Trångsvikens IF |
76 | Trångsvikens IF | 18:29.09 | |
13 |
Carl-Henrik Rost
Myssjö-Ovikens IF |
71 | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:33.82 | |
14 |
Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF |
05 | Trångsvikens IF | 18:54.29 | |
15 |
Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF |
09 | Trångsvikens IF | 19:35.31 | |
16 |
Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF |
86 | Brunflo IF | 19:36.29 | |
17 |
Marcus Hammarberg
Landöns IF |
88 | Landöns IF | 20:06.05 | |
18 |
Robert Ryden Fågelberg
Sockertoppen IF |
77 | Sockertoppen IF | 20:11.07 | |
19 |
Mats Erik Wiktorsson
Rödöns SK |
68 | Rödöns SK | 21:01.67 | |
Kvinnor | |||||
1 |
Laila Kveli
Namdal LK (NOR) |
87 | Namdal LK (NOR) | 18:07.76 | |
2 |
Sofia Smedman
Billingen X-trail SC |
88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 18:25.30 | |
3 |
Ebba Kveli
Östersunds SK |
10 | Östersunds SK | 20:37.35 |