1 |
Hanna Sandström
IFK Umeå |
95 | IFK Umeå | 13.21 | |||||
2 |
Sofia Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå |
01 | IFK Umeå | 13.85 | |||||
3 |
Miriam Marklin
IFK Umeå |
92 | IFK Umeå | 15.55 |
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
1 |
Emma Nyman
IF Kraft (FIN) |
00 | IF Kraft (FIN) | 164 | |||||
2 |
Ally Robertsson Holmberg
Skellefteå AIK |
03 | Skellefteå AIK | 164 | =PB | ||||
3 |
Pernilla Norgren
Umedalens IF |
02 | Umedalens IF | 152 | PB | ||||
4 |
Vega Kågström
Skellefteå AIK |
05 | Skellefteå AIK | 152 | |||||
5 |
Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå |
08 | IFK Umeå | 149 |
140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Nyman | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |
Anni Westlund | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Ally Robertsson Holmberg | - | - | - | o | - | xxo | o | - | xxo | xxx | |
Vega Kågström | o | - | o | - | xo | - | xxx | ||||
Pernilla Norgren | - | - | o | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Cornelia Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK |
01 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.03 +0.8 | SB | ||||
2 |
Fia Viklund
Skellefteå AIK |
03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.17 +1.8 | |||||
3 |
Alice Eriksson
IFK Lidingö |
96 | IFK Lidingö | 10.84 +1.5 | PB | ||||
4 |
Johanna Karlsson
Skellefteå AIK |
03 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.72 +0.6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cornelia Nilsson | x | 11.90 +0.5 | x | 12.03 +0.8 | x | x | |
Fia Viklund | x | x | 10.78 +1.6 | x | 11.17 +1.8 | x | |
Johanna Karlsson | 9.63 +0.8 | 9.64 -0.3 | x | 9.64 +0.9 | 9.67 +0.1 | 9.72 +0.6 | |
Alice Eriksson | x | 10.84 +1.5 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Amanda Nordin
Skellefteå AIK |
97 | Skellefteå AIK | 42.77 | |||||
2 |
Tova Björngard
Upsala IF |
06 | Upsala IF | 31.19 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Nordin | 42.77 | x | x | 42.51 | x | x | |
Tova Björngard | 26.79 | x | x | 27.17 | 31.19 | x |
1 |
Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå |
07 | IFK Umeå | 12.78 |
1 |
Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF |
01 | Umedalens IF | 11.99 | |||||
2 |
Magnus Rosenqvist
IFK Umeå |
88 | IFK Umeå | 12.34 |
1 |
Adam Ekholm
Umara SC |
89 | Umara SC | 16:23.8m | PB | ||||
2 |
Mikkel Knif
IFK Umeå |
82 | IFK Umeå | 16:25.5m | |||||
3 |
Johan Malm
IFK Umeå |
71 | IFK Umeå | 17:05.2m | |||||
4 |
Stefan Dahlberg
TTGU IF |
81 | TTGU IF | 17:08.4m | SB | ||||
5 |
Andre Kröger
IFK Umeå |
98 | IFK Umeå | 17:09.3m | PB | ||||
6 |
Ida Esperi
Haparanda SKT |
00 | Haparanda SKT | 17:15.3m | PB | ||||
7 |
Arvid Schön
Gottsunda IF |
01 | Gottsunda IF | 17:33.1m | SB | ||||
8 |
Herman Hansi Rahm
IFK Umeå |
02 | IFK Umeå | 17:40.5m | |||||
9 |
Magnus Vinblad
Team Esplanad |
77 | Team Esplanad | 17:42.1m | PB | ||||
10 |
Mats Lundin
BUL Tromsø (NOR) |
72 | BUL Tromsø (NOR) | 17:45.6m | |||||
11 |
Tomas Pekkari
IFK Umeå |
80 | IFK Umeå | 17:50.4m | PB | ||||
12 |
Anders Pettersson
IFK Umeå |
89 | IFK Umeå | 18:36.6m | PB | ||||
13 |
Isak Hermansson
IFK Umeå |
70 | IFK Umeå | 18:47.7m | PB | ||||
14 |
Robert Eriksson
Jalles TC |
75 | Jalles TC | 18:48.3m | PB | ||||
15 |
Karl Lindmark
IFK Umeå |
91 | IFK Umeå | 20:37.3m | SB | ||||
16 |
Hanna Sandström
IFK Umeå |
95 | IFK Umeå | 20:50.2m | PB | ||||
17 |
Thomas Tanos Lindström
IFK Umeå |
54 | IFK Umeå | 21:38.1m |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Ekholm
Umara SC |
89 | Umara SC | 16:23.8m | |
2 |
Mikkel Knif
IFK Umeå |
82 | IFK Umeå | 16:25.5m | |
3 |
Johan Malm
IFK Umeå |
71 | IFK Umeå | 17:05.2m | |
4 |
Stefan Dahlberg
TTGU IF |
81 | TTGU IF | 17:08.4m | |
5 |
Andre Kröger
IFK Umeå |
98 | IFK Umeå | 17:09.3m | |
6 |
Arvid Schön
Gottsunda IF |
01 | Gottsunda IF | 17:33.1m | |
7 |
Herman Hansi Rahm
IFK Umeå |
02 | IFK Umeå | 17:40.5m | |
8 |
Magnus Vinblad
Team Esplanad |
77 | Team Esplanad | 17:42.1m | |
9 |
Mats Lundin
BUL Tromsø (NOR) |
72 | BUL Tromsø (NOR) | 17:45.6m | |
10 |
Tomas Pekkari
IFK Umeå |
80 | IFK Umeå | 17:50.4m | |
11 |
Anders Pettersson
IFK Umeå |
89 | IFK Umeå | 18:36.6m | |
12 |
Isak Hermansson
IFK Umeå |
70 | IFK Umeå | 18:47.7m | |
13 |
Robert Eriksson
Jalles TC |
75 | Jalles TC | 18:48.3m | |
14 |
Karl Lindmark
IFK Umeå |
91 | IFK Umeå | 20:37.3m | |
15 |
Thomas Tanos Lindström
IFK Umeå |
54 | IFK Umeå | 21:38.1m | |
Kvinnor | |||||
1 |
Ida Esperi
Haparanda SKT |
00 | Haparanda SKT | 17:15.3m | |
2 |
Hanna Sandström
IFK Umeå |
95 | IFK Umeå | 20:50.2m |
1 |
Oskar Antonsson
Trångsvikens IF |
98 | Trångsvikens IF | 47.60 | |||||
2 |
Tor Lindberg
IFK Umeå |
95 | IFK Umeå | 46.17 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tor Lindberg | 46.17 | 45.95 | x | 45.32 | x | 45.86 | |
Oskar Antonsson | 47.60 | x | 43.80 | x | 46.60 | x |