1 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Sparta |
93 | Sparta | 7.35 | |||||
2 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 7.52 | |||||
3 |
Line Holm Jensen
Aalborg AM |
00 | Aalborg AM | 7.53 | PB | ||||
4 |
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 7.59 | |||||
5 |
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik |
94 | Randers Freja Atletik | 7.61 | |||||
6 |
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF |
02 | Frederiksberg IF | 7.75 | SB | ||||
7 |
Terese Salling Hansen
Aarhus 1900 |
01 | Aarhus 1900 | 7.88 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Sparta |
93 | Sparta | 24.19 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik |
94 | Randers Freja Atletik | 24.97 | 4 | ||||
3 |
Martha Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 |
02 | Aarhus 1900 | 25.55 | 7 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Slott Petersen
Aarhus 1900 |
87 | Aarhus 1900 | 24.36 | 2 | ||||
2 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 25.45 | 6 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 24.74 | 3 | SB | |||
2 |
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF |
02 | Frederiksberg IF | 25.32 | 5 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Sparta |
93 | Sparta | 24.19 | ||||
2 |
Sara Slott Petersen
Aarhus 1900 |
87 | Aarhus 1900 | 24.36 | ||||
3 |
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 24.74 | SB | |||
4 |
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik |
94 | Randers Freja Atletik | 24.97 | ||||
5 |
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF |
02 | Frederiksberg IF | 25.32 | SB | |||
6 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 25.45 | ||||
7 |
Martha Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 |
02 | Aarhus 1900 | 25.55 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Slott Petersen
Aarhus 1900 |
87 | Aarhus 1900 | 54.16 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Martha Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 |
02 | Aarhus 1900 | 56.20 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta |
94 | Sparta | 57.24 | 3 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louise Jørgensen
Københavns IF |
91 | Københavns IF | 57.88 | 4 | PB | |||
2 |
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF |
04 | Vejle IF | 58.44 | 5 | ||||
3 |
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 59.11 | 6 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Sara Slott Petersen
Aarhus 1900 |
87 | Aarhus 1900 | 54.16 | ||||
2 |
Martha Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 |
02 | Aarhus 1900 | 56.20 | ||||
3 |
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta |
94 | Sparta | 57.24 | ||||
4 |
Louise Jørgensen
Københavns IF |
91 | Københavns IF | 57.88 | PB | |||
5 |
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF |
04 | Vejle IF | 58.44 | ||||
6 |
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 59.11 | SB |
1 |
Mathilde Diekema
Aarhus 1900 |
94 | Aarhus 1900 | 2:08.08 | PB | ||||
2 |
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta |
94 | Sparta | 2:08.53 | PB | ||||
3 |
Louise Jørgensen
Københavns IF |
91 | Københavns IF | 2:11.04 | SB | ||||
4 |
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta |
00 | Sparta | 2:11.96 | PB | ||||
5 |
Line K Schulz
Aarhus 1900 |
96 | Aarhus 1900 | 2:12.02 | SB |
1 |
Mathilde Diekema
Aarhus 1900 |
94 | Aarhus 1900 | 4:23.96 | PB | ||||
2 |
Line K Schulz
Aarhus 1900 |
96 | Aarhus 1900 | 4:25.52 | SB | ||||
3 |
Helene Svane
Aarhus Fremad |
91 | Aarhus Fremad | 4:26.54 | PB | ||||
4 |
Sofia Thøgersen
Sparta |
05 | Sparta | 4:28.17 | PB | ||||
5 |
Mathilde Meedom Larsen
Viborg AM |
04 | Viborg AM | 4:42.66 | PB |
1 |
Alberte Kjær Pedersen
AGF Atletik |
98 | AGF Atletik | 9:07.28 | PB | ||||
2 |
Sofia Thøgersen
Sparta |
05 | Sparta | 9:28.55 | PB | ||||
3 |
Helene Svane
Aarhus Fremad |
91 | Aarhus Fremad | 9:30.92 | PB | ||||
4 |
Karen Ehrenreich
Aarhus 1900 |
84 | Aarhus 1900 | 9:45.98 | PB | ||||
5 |
Josephine Thestrup
Sparta |
96 | Sparta | 9:58.16 | SB | ||||
6 |
Mathilde Meedom Larsen
Viborg AM |
04 | Viborg AM | 10:18.22 | SB |
1 |
Mathilde Heltbech
Frederiksberg IF |
95 | Frederiksberg IF | 8.41 | PB | ||||
2 |
Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 8.59 | PB | ||||
3 |
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 8.66 | |||||
4 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta |
01 | Sparta | 8.79 | |||||
5 |
Klara S Loessel
Sparta |
02 | Sparta | 8.85 | PB | ||||
6 |
Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 9.01 |
1 |
Karla Schärfe
Sparta |
03 | Sparta | 177 | PB | ||||
2 |
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Aarhus 1900 |
99 | Aarhus 1900 | 174 | |||||
3 |
Sofie Albrechtsen
Aarhus 1900 |
95 | Aarhus 1900 | 171 | SB | ||||
4 |
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Skive AM |
01 | Skive AM | 171 | PB |
155 | 160 | 165 | 168 | 171 | 174 | 177 | 179 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Line Damsgaard Andersen | - | o | o | - | o | o | xxx | ||
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||
Sofie Albrechtsen | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
Karla Schärfe | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
1 |
Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta |
90 | Sparta | 390 | |||||
2 |
Klara S Loessel
Sparta |
02 | Sparta | 380 | =SB | ||||
3 |
Caroline Ranners
Sparta |
95 | Sparta | 380 | =SB | ||||
4 |
Line Renée Jensen
Sparta |
92 | Sparta | 380 | =SB | ||||
5 |
Laura Grønbech
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 370 | =PB | ||||
6 |
Annabelle Viple
Sparta |
05 | Sparta | 355 | |||||
7 |
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF |
94 | Københavns IF | 355 | SB |
320 | 340 | 355 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 405 | 410 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Grønbech | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||
Annabelle Viple | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Klara S Loessel | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Caroline Ranners | - | - | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||||
Caroline Bonde Holm | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | - | xxx | |
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Line Renée Jensen | - | - | - | o | xo | xxx |
1 |
Annette Juma Nielsen
Københavns IF |
96 | Københavns IF | 5.92 | PB | ||||
2 |
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik |
03 | Greve Atletik | 5.88 | PB | ||||
3 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta |
01 | Sparta | 5.71 | |||||
4 |
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 5.68 | |||||
5 |
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 5.57 | |||||
6 |
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta |
04 | Sparta | 5.52 | |||||
7 |
Laura Tølløse
Sparta |
97 | Sparta | 5.50 | |||||
8 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF |
00 | Frederiksberg IF | 5.47 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josefine Skifter Andersen | x | x | x | 5.58 | 5.68 | 5.65 | |
Nickoline Skifter Andersen | x | 5.42 | x | 5.43 | 5.57 | 5.48 | |
Ida Boe Rasmussen | 5.52 | x | x | 5.80 | 5.88 | 5.67 | |
Laura Tølløse | 5.50 | 5.38 | x | 5.47 | x | x | |
Ida Beiter Bomme | 5.51 | 5.69 | 5.47 | x | 5.68 | 5.71 | |
Annette Juma Nielsen | 5.68 | x | 5.92 | 5.68 | 5.66 | x | |
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen | x | x | 5.50 | 5.52 | x | x | |
Amalie Molander Pedersen | 5.35 | 5.26 | 4.95 | 5.47 | 5.08 | 5.47 |
1 |
Isabell Paprotny
Aarhus 1900 |
97 | Aarhus 1900 | 13.04 | SB | ||||
2 |
Katrine Holten Winther
Københavns IF |
89 | Københavns IF | 12.41 | SB | ||||
3 |
Annette Juma Nielsen
Københavns IF |
96 | Københavns IF | 12.24 | PB | ||||
4 |
Nina Lund
Vejle IF |
01 | Vejle IF | 12.16 | |||||
5 |
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF |
04 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.72 | |||||
6 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF |
00 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.49 | SB | ||||
7 |
Laura Tølløse
Sparta |
97 | Sparta | 11.46 | SB | ||||
8 |
Victoria Lendal
Sparta |
02 | Sparta | 10.75 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kathrine Holst Hahn | x | 11.72 | 11.43 | 11.27 | 11.52 | x | |
Laura Tølløse | 11.34 | 10.99 | 11.17 | 11.43 | 11.46 | 11.19 | |
Victoria Lendal | 10.65 | 10.66 | 10.48 | 10.10 | 10.53 | 10.75 | |
Amalie Molander Pedersen | 11.49 | x | x | x | x | x | |
Annette Juma Nielsen | 12.24 | 11.85 | 11.87 | 12.03 | 12.19 | 12.17 | |
Nina Lund | x | 12.02 | x | 12.16 | 11.94 | 12.02 | |
Isabell Paprotny | 12.62 | 12.74 | 13.04 | 12.63 | 12.82 | 12.84 | |
Katrine Holten Winther | x | 12.40 | 12.41 | 12.29 | x | x |
1 |
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM |
83 | Hvidovre AM | 14.60 | SB | ||||
2 |
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 13.32 | |||||
3 |
Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 13.21 | SB | ||||
4 |
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen
Odense Atletik |
91 | Odense Atletik | 13.17 | |||||
5 |
Sandra Böll
Sparta |
94 | Sparta | 13.07 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Øbakke Lange | 12.91 | x | 12.62 | 12.80 | x | 13.21 | |
Sandra Böll | 12.93 | 12.19 | 12.52 | x | 13.07 | 12.89 | |
Nickoline Skifter Andersen | 12.25 | 13.12 | 12.84 | 13.32 | 13.21 | 12.39 | |
Maria Sløk Hansen | 14.60 | 13.99 | 13.45 | 13.58 | 14.10 | 13.30 | |
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen | 13.17 | x | x | 13.01 | 13.09 | x |
1 |
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900 |
98 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.88 | Q | ||||
2 |
Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta |
96 | Sparta | 6.89 | Q | ||||
3 |
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta |
00 | Sparta | 6.99 | q | =SB | |||
4 |
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik |
99 | Greve Atletik | 7.00 | q | ||||
5 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta |
04 | Sparta | 7.06 | q | PB | 7.051 | ||
6 |
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik |
01 | Greve Atletik | 7.09 | PB |
1 |
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900 |
96 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.87 | Q | ||||
2 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM |
93 | Hvidovre AM | 6.92 | Q | =SB | |||
3 |
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM |
02 | Hvidovre AM | 7.01 | q | PB | |||
=4 |
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Fremad Holbæk |
00 | Fremad Holbæk | 7.06 | =PB | 7.058 | |||
=4 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 7.06 | 7.058 | ||||
6 |
Jakub Sikorski
Aarhus 1900 |
01 | Aarhus 1900 | 7.10 | SB | ||||
7 |
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik |
97 | Greve Atletik | 7.23 |
1 |
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900 |
96 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.61 | DR | ||||
2 |
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900 |
98 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.81 | |||||
3 |
Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta |
96 | Sparta | 6.84 | SB | ||||
4 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM |
93 | Hvidovre AM | 6.93 | |||||
5 |
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM |
02 | Hvidovre AM | 6.94 | PB | ||||
6 |
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta |
00 | Sparta | 6.98 | SB | 6.971 | |||
7 |
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik |
99 | Greve Atletik | 6.98 | SB | 6.977 | |||
8 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta |
04 | Sparta | 7.08 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 21.90 | 2 | ||||
2 |
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta |
00 | Sparta | 22.27 | 3 | =SB | |||
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik |
01 | Greve Atletik | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 22.29 | 4 | PB | |||
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900 |
98 | Aarhus 1900 | DNF |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM |
02 | Hvidovre AM | 21.88 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik |
97 | Greve Atletik | 22.31 | 5 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM |
02 | Hvidovre AM | 21.88 | PB | |||
2 |
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 21.90 | ||||
3 |
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta |
00 | Sparta | 22.27 | =SB | |||
4 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 22.29 | PB | |||
5 |
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik |
97 | Greve Atletik | 22.31 | SB | |||
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik |
01 | Greve Atletik | DNS | |||||
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900 |
98 | Aarhus 1900 | DNF |
1 |
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 48.22 | |||||
2 |
Frederik Peschardt
Aarhus 1900 |
95 | Aarhus 1900 | 49.60 | PB | ||||
3 |
Luis F Maillet
Sparta |
04 | Sparta | 49.75 | PB | ||||
4 |
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF |
91 | Frederiksberg IF | 51.27 | PB |
1 |
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aarhus 1900 |
97 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:49.77 | |||||
2 |
Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
Bagsværd Atletik |
97 | Bagsværd Atletik | 1:49.92 | PB | ||||
3 |
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Viborg AM |
04 | Viborg AM | 1:52.85 | PB | ||||
4 |
Elias Shifris
Viborg AM |
02 | Viborg AM | 1:54.58 | PB | ||||
5 |
Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF |
02 | Københavns IF | 1:55.77 | PB | ||||
Andreas Bube
Bagsværd Atletik |
87 | Bagsværd Atletik | DNF |
1 |
Andreas Lindgreen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 3:50.50 | |||||
2 |
Nick R Jensen
Sparta |
91 | Sparta | 3:50.53 | |||||
3 |
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik |
92 | AGF Atletik | 3:51.81 | |||||
4 |
Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
Bagsværd Atletik |
97 | Bagsværd Atletik | 3:52.44 | |||||
5 |
William Devantier
Sparta |
00 | Sparta | 3:52.80 | |||||
6 |
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Randers Freja Atletik |
96 | Randers Freja Atletik | 3:52.92 | |||||
7 |
Magnus Dewett
Randers Freja Atletik |
95 | Randers Freja Atletik | 3:57.73 | |||||
8 |
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Viborg AM |
04 | Viborg AM | 4:01.37 | |||||
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Bagsværd Atletik |
03 | Bagsværd Atletik | DNF |
1 |
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Aarhus 1900 |
94 | Aarhus 1900 | 8:02.96 | |||||
2 |
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
AGF Atletik |
94 | AGF Atletik | 8:03.35 | |||||
3 |
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Bagsværd Atletik |
03 | Bagsværd Atletik | 8:04.27 | |||||
4 |
Axel Vang Christensen
FIF Hillerød Atletik |
04 | FIF Hillerød Atletik | 8:23.28 | |||||
5 |
Magnus Dewett
Randers Freja Atletik |
95 | Randers Freja Atletik | 8:28.22 | |||||
6 |
Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF |
00 | Københavns IF | 8:47.35 | SB |
1 |
Andreas Martinsen
Aarhus 1900 |
90 | Aarhus 1900 | 7.99 | |||||
2 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM |
98 | Aalborg AM | 8.32 | PB | ||||
3 |
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta |
01 | Sparta | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
4 |
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta |
95 | Sparta | 8.70 |
1 |
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Holte Atletik |
01 | Holte Atletik | 204 | =SB | ||||
2 |
Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900 |
95 | Aarhus 1900 | 198 | |||||
3 |
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900 |
98 | Aarhus 1900 | 190 | |||||
4 |
Christoffer Åndahl
Københavns IF |
00 | Københavns IF | 185 | =SB |
175 | 180 | 185 | 190 | 195 | 198 | 201 | 204 | 210 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christoffer Åndahl | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Jonas N. Bjerremand | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Mads Moos Larsen | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen | - | - | - | o | - | xo | - | xxo | xxx |
1 |
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta |
02 | Sparta | 480 | |||||
=2 |
Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF |
96 | Københavns IF | 465 | |||||
=2 |
Toke Staub Jørgensen
Odense Atletik |
00 | Odense Atletik | 465 | SB | ||||
4 |
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 465 | |||||
5 |
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 450 | SB | ||||
6 |
Jakob Holt Jensen
Aalborg AM |
97 | Aalborg AM | 430 | SB |
430 | 450 | 465 | 480 | 490 | 500 | 505 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolaj Graves | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Nikolaj Grønbech | xo | o | xo | o | - | - | xxx | |
Aske Valdemar Petersen | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||
Mikkel Ringsted | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||
Toke Staub Jørgensen | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||
Jakob Holt Jensen | xo | xxx |
1 |
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta |
97 | Sparta | 7.77 | |||||
2 |
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Sparta |
95 | Sparta | 7.52 | SB | ||||
3 |
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900 |
99 | Aarhus 1900 | 7.49 | PB | ||||
4 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta |
04 | Sparta | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
5 |
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta |
04 | Sparta | 6.98 | SB | ||||
6 |
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta |
95 | Sparta | 6.46 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Gabrielsen | 7.23 | x | 7.24 | x | 7.41 | 7.52 | |
Vilhelm Krüger | 6.85 | 7.06 | 7.08 | 7.01 | 6.98 | 7.01 | |
Tobias Jappe Bjerre | 6.98 | x | x | x | x | x | |
Kasper Larsen | x | 7.37 | 7.39 | 7.49 | x | x | |
Massin Ait Bouziad | 6.46 | x | 6.46 | x | x | x | |
Sebastian Pedersen | 7.59 | x | 7.77 | 7.55 | 7.47 | 7.50 |
1 |
Tórur Mortensen
Aarhus 1900 |
98 | Aarhus 1900 | 15.37 | PB | ||||
2 |
Dennis Mägi
AGF Atletik |
95 | AGF Atletik | 14.48 | |||||
3 |
Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF |
96 | Københavns IF | 13.22 | SB | ||||
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta |
95 | Sparta | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dennis Mägi | 14.25 | 14.41 | 14.32 | 14.27 | x | 14.48 | |
Massin Ait Bouziad | x | x | - | - | - | - | |
Mikkel Ringsted | 13.22 | 13.11 | x | - | - | - | |
Tórur Mortensen | 15.01 | x | x | x | 15.37 | 14.40 |
1 |
Casper Jørgensen
Sparta |
99 | Sparta | 17.67 | PB | ||||
2 |
Kenneth Mertz
Frederiksberg IF |
89 | Frederiksberg IF | 16.36 | SB | ||||
3 |
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Sparta |
97 | Sparta | 14.87 | PB | ||||
4 |
Stefan Lehnert
Hvidovre AM |
99 | Hvidovre AM | 13.97 | PB | ||||
5 |
Steffen Mertov
Odense Atletik |
94 | Odense Atletik | 13.76 | |||||
6 |
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta |
98 | Sparta | 13.26 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen | x | x | 14.76 | x | 13.56 | 14.87 | |
Casper Jørgensen | 16.60 | x | 16.43 | 17.67 | x | x | |
Kenneth Mertz | 16.32 | 16.36 | 16.03 | 16.24 | x | x | |
Stefan Lehnert | x | 12.68 | x | 13.73 | x | 13.97 | |
Steffen Mertov | 12.82 | x | x | 13.15 | x | 13.76 | |
Nikolaj Graves | 13.26 | 12.48 | x | x | 12.53 | x |