Resultat Jul-Chansen

Senast uppdaterad: 2017-12-02 16:59:18

Arrangör Heleneholms IF, IFK Lund 
Arena Atleticum 
Ort Malmö 
Tävlingsledare  Bengt Hansson, Sebastian Persson 

Kvinnor 800 m Final

2017-12-02 15:25
1 Cornelia Helgesson 02 Åhus FIK 2:39.20  
2 My Ekström 04 Björnstorps IF 2:39.50  

F15 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 11:30
Heat 1
1 Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK 8.44 q  
2 Ella Jovanovic 04 Malmö AI 8.46 q  
3 Alice Lindh 03 Hässleholms AIS 8.56 q  
4 Stina Svenby 03 Ystads IF 8.89  
5 Desire Covic 04 Öresund FK 9.36  
6 Ines Kahrimanovic 04 Öresund FK 9.48  
Heat 2
1 Elsa Hjelm 04 Åhus FIK 8.49 q  
2 Tova Möllerström 03 Eslövs AI 8.61 q  
3 Iza Mellberg 04 Öresund FK 8.69 q  
4 Johanna Persson 03 Simrishamns AIF 9.22  
5 Elvira Dyselius 03 IFK Trelleborg 9.25  
6 Engla Dahlskog 04 Öresund FK 9.54  
Heat 3
1 Jenjira Phayakhruea 04 Malmö AI 8.48 q  
2 Maja Nordstedt 04 Malmö AI 8.63 q  
3 Ella Eklund 04 Öresund FK 8.82  
4 Ida Svendsen 03 IFK Trelleborg 9.20  
5 Maja Bökwall 04 Öresund FK 9.74  
6 Hilda Belin 04 IFK Lund 9.90  

F15 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:05
1 Elsa Hjelm 04 Åhus FIK 8.38  
2 Ella Jovanovic 04 Malmö AI 8.43  
3 Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK 8.46  
4 Jenjira Phayakhruea 04 Malmö AI 8.49  
5 Alice Lindh 03 Hässleholms AIS 8.56  
6 Tova Möllerström 03 Eslövs AI 8.61  
7 Iza Mellberg 04 Öresund FK 8.77  
8 Maja Nordstedt 04 Malmö AI 8.92  

F15 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 12:50
1 Tilde Bjerager 04 Höörs IS 161  
2 Johanna Persson 03 Ystads IF 156  
3 Ella Jovanovic 04 Malmö AI 150  
4 Alice Lindh 03 Hässleholms AIS 150  
5 Johanna Persson 03 Simrishamns AIF 143  
6 Ella Eklund 04 Öresund FK 138  
7 Maja Nordstedt 04 Malmö AI 133  
120128133138143147150153156159160161162
Johanna Persson--ooooooxxoxxx
Maja Nordstedtoooxxx
Ella Jovanovic---ooxooxxx
Tilde Bjerager---oooooxoxoxooxxx
Ella Eklund-oooxx-
Alice Lindh--ooooxxoxxx
Johanna Persson-ooooxxx

F15 Längd Final

2017-12-02 12:00
1 Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK 508  
2 Elsa Hjelm 04 Åhus FIK 463  
3 Ella Jovanovic 04 Malmö AI 459  
4 Alice Lindh 03 Hässleholms AIS 456  
5 Ella Eklund 04 Öresund FK 413  
6 Stina Svenby 03 Ystads IF 408  
7 Jenjira Phayakhruea 04 Malmö AI 403  
8 Iza Mellberg 04 Öresund FK 400  
9 Johanna Persson 03 Simrishamns AIF 388  
10 Engla Dahlskog 04 Öresund FK 384  
11 Maja Nordstedt 04 Malmö AI 384  
12 Elvira Dyselius 03 IFK Trelleborg 377  
13 Ines Kahrimanovic 04 Öresund FK 361  
14 Julia Johansson 04 Öresund FK 361  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Jenjira Phayakhruea388403392394
Julia Johansson354361341334
Ella Jovanovic412459442400
Sydney Karström508494486492
Ella Eklund413x408x
Johanna Persson369383x388
Elsa Hjelm463322446x
Engla Dahlskog362384365370
Maja Nordstedt368351314384
Ines Kahrimanovic356361349x
Alice Lindhx456x438
Elvira Dyselius353377372349
Iza Mellberg341379388400
Stina Svenby396392408390

F15 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2017-12-02 13:15
1 Julia Scharnell 03 Eslövs AI 1288  
2 Elsa Hjelm 04 Åhus FIK 1022  
3 Emilia Wamsler 03 IFK Lund 1000  
4 Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK 943  
5 Tova Möllerström 03 Eslövs AI 916  
6 Ella Eklund 04 Öresund FK 900  
7 Desire Covic 04 Öresund FK 874  
8 Josefin Axelsson 03 Öresund FK 782  
9 Julia Johansson 04 Öresund FK 769  
10 Ines Kahrimanovic 04 Öresund FK 648  
11 Miriam Abraha 04 IFK Lund 524  
12 Hilda Belin 04 IFK Lund 453  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Josefin Axelsson782762757720
Julia Scharnell1185123512881285
Desire Covic873874853867
Elsa Hjelm87910221018
Hilda Belin433341444453
Miriam Abraha473470524508
Julia Johansson746769737726
Tova Möllerström885x909916
Ines Kahrimanovic645x608648
Sydney Karström931917943-
Ella Eklund859900849883
Emilia Wamslerx9979541000

F13 60 m Final

2017-12-02 12:35
1 Ella Engman 05 Malmö AI 8.10  
2 Olivia Jensfeldt 05 Malmö AI 8.48  
3 Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05 Malmö AI 8.56  
4 Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI 8.78  
5 Celia Parmatow 05 Malmö AI 9.03  
6 Mira Johansson 05 Malmö AI 9.29  
7 Tuva Hansson 05 IFK Lund 9.79  
8 Gabriela Jovovic 05 Malmö AI 10.09  

F13 800 m Final

2017-12-02 15:25
1 Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI 2:39.50  
2 Ebony Tay 05 Heleneholms IF 2:43.70  
3 Tuva Hansson 05 IFK Lund 2:50.30  
4 Amanda Olsson 05 Heleneholms IF 3:03.70  
5 Safa Gassa 06 Heleneholms IF 3:21.00  

F13 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 12:50
1 Celia Parmatow 05 Malmö AI 133  
2 Mira Johansson 05 Malmö AI 133  
3 Ella Engman 05 Malmö AI 120  
4 Gabriela Jovovic 05 Malmö AI 120  
5 Ajna Hodzic 05 Heleneholms IF 112  
104112120128133138
Ella Engmanoooxxx
Celia Parmatow--oxoox-
Gabriela Jovovic-oxoxxx
Ajna Hodzicooxxx
Mira Johansson---xoxxoxx-

F13 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 11:30
1 Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05 Malmö AI 506  
2 Olivia Jensfeldt 05 Malmö AI 465  
3 Ella Engman 05 Malmö AI 454  
4 Ebony Tay 05 Heleneholms IF 423  
5 Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI 420  
6 Mira Johansson 05 Malmö AI 416  
7 Celia Parmatow 05 Malmö AI 411  
8 Isabelle Lund 05 IFK Trelleborg 391  
9 Amanda Olsson 05 Heleneholms IF 379  
10 Sandra Enehill 05 Lomma FIK 361  
11 Ajna Hodzic 05 Heleneholms IF 333  
12 Gabriela Jovovic 05 Malmö AI 332  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ajna Hodzic333295x315
Mira Johansson416399407407
Ella Engman453454454-
Gabriela Jovovic313296332x
1740 Amanda Olsson379356362357
Celia Parmatow375275403411
Mathilda Brodd Polsten478490481506
Isabelle Lund371391xx
Olivia Jensfeldt438415440465
1743 Amanda Rönn420375388-
Sandra Enehill354345351361
1741 Ebony Tay415420423x

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2017-12-02 13:15
1 Erona Krasniqi 05 Eslövs AI 1146  
2 Ella Engman 05 Malmö AI 1019  
3 Mira Johansson 05 Malmö AI 1007  
4 Hanna Kamrad 05 Södra Sandby IF 977  
5 Isabelle Lund 05 IFK Trelleborg 896  
6 Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI 872  
7 Gabriela Jovovic 05 Malmö AI 726  
8 Sandra Enehill 05 Lomma FIK 581  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Erona Krasniqi1146104910871111
Hanna Kamradx863977961
Sandra Enehill581553552556
Isabelle Lund785852896858
Gabriela Jovovic672629678726
1743 Amanda Rönn872846x793
Mira Johansson91310039581007
Ella Engmanx9991019876

F12 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 13:45
Heat 1
1 Julia Englund 06 IFK Lund 8.77 q  
2 Sara Blomkvist 06 Malmö AI 8.93 q  
3 Pamela Olsson 06 Malmö AI 9.21 q  
4 Emilia Malmlöf 06 Heleneholms IF 9.33 q  
5 Elin Pihlström 06 IFK Lund 9.42 q  
6 Jasmine Arwand 06 Malmö AI 10.27  
7 Majken Nilsson 06 Simrishamns AIF 10.55  
8 Elin Löfström 06 Södra Sandby IF 11.43  
Heat 2
1 Linnea Englund 06 IFK Lund 8.73 q  
2 Elise Parander 06 Malmö AI 9.33 q 9.3300 
3 Annie Torkéll 06 IFK Helsingborg 9.33 q 9.3300 
4 Ebba Holgersson 06 IFK Lund 9.59  
5 Sara Andersson 06 IFK Helsingborg 9.75  
6 Elin Jönsson 06 Heleneholms IF 10.48  
7 Emma Nordgren 06 Ystads IF 10.49  

F12 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:50
1 Julia Englund 06 IFK Lund 8.63  
2 Linnea Englund 06 IFK Lund 8.69  
3 Sara Blomkvist 06 Malmö AI 8.86  
4 Pamela Olsson 06 Malmö AI 9.22  
5 Emilia Malmlöf 06 Heleneholms IF 9.25  
6 Elise Parander 06 Malmö AI 9.36  
7 Annie Torkéll 06 IFK Helsingborg 9.44  
Elin Pihlström 06 IFK Lund  DNS

F12 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 11:30
1 Elin Pihlström 06 IFK Lund 136  
2 Julia Englund 06 IFK Lund 133  
3 Linnea Englund 06 IFK Lund 133  
4 Ella Roman 06 IFK Lund 123  
5 Elin Jönsson 06 Heleneholms IF 123  
6 Sara Andersson 06 IFK Helsingborg 123  
=7 Pamela Olsson 06 Malmö AI 118  
=7 Emilia Malmlöf 06 Heleneholms IF 118  
=9 Ebba Holgersson 06 IFK Lund 118  
=9 Clara Nedervi 06 Ystads IF 118  
105113118123128133136139
Julia Englundooooxxooxx-x
Sara Anderssonoooxxoxxx
Pamela Olsson-ooxxx
Emilia Malmlöfoooxxx
Clara Nederviooxoxxx
Ella Romanooooxxx
Ebba Holgerssonooxoxxx
Linnea Englundoooooxox
Elin Pihlströmooooooxoxxx
Elin Jönssonooxoxoxxx

F12 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 15:00
1 Julia Englund 06 IFK Lund 478  
2 Annie Torkéll 06 IFK Helsingborg 435  
3 Emilia Malmlöf 06 Heleneholms IF 429  
4 Ebba Kleman 06 Ystads IF 425  
5 Linnea Englund 06 IFK Lund 412  
6 Sara Andersson 06 IFK Helsingborg 395  
7 Sara Blomkvist 06 Malmö AI 394  
8 Elise Parander 06 Malmö AI 390  
9 Ebba Holgersson 06 IFK Lund 359  
10 Jasmine Arwand 06 Malmö AI 355  
11 Elin Jönsson 06 Heleneholms IF 337  
12 Emma Nordgren 06 Ystads IF 327  
13 Majken Nilsson 06 Simrishamns AIF 284  
14 Elin Löfström 06 Södra Sandby IF 279  
15 Marwa Gassa 06 Heleneholms IF 206  
Safa Gassa 06 Heleneholms IF x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Kleman420425404408
Elise Parander390349348370
Ebba Holgersson350327345359
Annie Torkéll435414414423
Emilia Malmlöf410421429420
Elin Löfström220279255269
Linnea Englundxx412397
Jasmine Arwand355338339x
Emma Nordgren300297292327
Majken Nilsson276181253284
Julia Englund478470454465
Sara Blomkvist390380358394
Sara Andersson359349371395
1739 Safa Gassax
Elin Jönsson321337329331
Marwa Gassa204206189195

F12 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2017-12-02 12:20
1 Maja Scharnell 06 Eslövs AI 1259  
2 Annie Torkéll 06 IFK Helsingborg 975  
3 Majken Nilsson 06 Simrishamns AIF 867  
4 Ebba Kleman 06 Ystads IF 849  
5 Sara Andersson 06 IFK Helsingborg 793  
6 Elin Pihlström 06 IFK Lund 748  
7 Elin Jönsson 06 Heleneholms IF 735  
8 Ella Roman 06 IFK Lund 689  
9 Clara Nedervi 06 Ystads IF 647  
10 Ebba Holgersson 06 IFK Lund 580  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Kleman837849843843
Ella Roman679644682689
Maja Scharnell125910751190x
Ebba Holgersson580511549569
Clara Nedervi630591643647
Elin Jönsson686729716735
Elin Pihlström718742748715
Majken Nilsson740761867796
Annie Torkéll975951888879
Sara Andersson779792777793

F11 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 13:10
Heat 1
1 Maja Ingvarsson 07 Malmö AI 9.00 q  
2 Ebba Albert 07 Öresund FK 9.48 q  
3 Iris Puig Ursby 07 Malmö AI 9.57 q  
4 Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF 9.67 q  
5 Tintin Ljungberg 07 Simrishamns AIF 9.81 q  
6 Annie Lange 07 Öresund FK 10.09  
7 Selma Ford 07 Heleneholms IF 10.32  
Heat 2
1 Saga Falck 07 Malmö AI 8.84 q  
2 Thea Bivefors 07 Öresund FK 9.62 q  
3 Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF 9.79 q  
4 Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF 9.91  
5 Lykke Hülse 07 Malmö AI 10.07  
6 Aina Buric 07 Malmö AI 10.12  

F11 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:40
1 Saga Falck 07 Malmö AI 8.89  
2 Maja Ingvarsson 07 Malmö AI 9.08  
3 Ebba Albert 07 Öresund FK 9.48  
4 Thea Bivefors 07 Öresund FK 9.58  
5 Iris Puig Ursby 07 Malmö AI 9.68  
6 Tintin Ljungberg 07 Simrishamns AIF 9.83  
7 Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF 9.86  
8 Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF 9.95  

F11 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 11:30
1 Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF 119  
2 Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF 116  
3 Ebba Albert 07 Öresund FK 116  
4 Meja Wallering 07 IFK Lund 113  
5 Tintin Ljungberg 07 Simrishamns AIF 110  
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF 110  
100105110113116119122
Felicia Mårtenssonoooxxoxoxxx
Isa Lindbergooooooxxx
Ebba Albertooooxxoxxx
Tintin Ljungberg-ooxxx
Meja Walleringooooxxx
Olivia Lindberg Tillanderoxxoxoxxx

F11 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 13:30
1 Saga Falck 07 Malmö AI 430  
2 Maja Ingvarsson 07 Malmö AI 392  
3 Ebba Albert 07 Öresund FK 386  
4 Lykke Hülse 07 Malmö AI 373  
5 Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF 364  
6 Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF 362  
7 Tintin Ljungberg 07 Simrishamns AIF 353  
8 Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF 351  
9 Annie Lange 07 Öresund FK 350  
10 Iris Puig Ursby 07 Malmö AI 342  
11 Thea Bivefors 07 Öresund FK 327  
12 Meja Wallering 07 IFK Lund 327  
13 Alice Nilsson 07 Heleneholms IF 318  
14 Aina Buric 07 Malmö AI 298  
15 Selma Ford 07 Heleneholms IF 277  
16 Emina Hodzic 07 Heleneholms IF 262  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Nilsson318x297315
Aina Buric275298298284
Annie Lange350324339310
Lykke Hülse373x362x
Ebba Albert373364386357
Tintin Ljungberg351350350353
Felicia Mårtensson351xx364
Emina Hodzic252249257262
Maja Ingvarsson360362392383
Olivia Lindberg Tillander347351338342
Selma Ford256274275277
Saga Falck430406392409
Thea Bivefors324327306319
Isa Lindberg353360362361
Meja Wallering327x323x
Iris Puig Ursby342318331298

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2017-12-02 12:20
1 Meja Wallering 07 IFK Lund 734  
2 Isa Lindberg 07 Ystads IF 642  
3 Ebba Albert 07 Öresund FK 604  
4 Maja Ingvarsson 07 Malmö AI 600  
5 Alice Nilsson 07 Heleneholms IF 596  
6 Tintin Ljungberg 07 Simrishamns AIF 585  
7 Felicia Mårtensson 07 Ystads IF 576  
8 Thea Bivefors 07 Öresund FK 536  
9 Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 Ystads IF 505  
10 Emina Hodzic 07 Heleneholms IF 427  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Meja Wallering620670734658
Olivia Lindberg Tillander480505462474
Emina Hodzicx389427419
Ebba Albert570562x604
Isa Lindberg626642639617
Tintin Ljungberg461478585500
Thea Bivefors536520524510
Alice Nilssonx524547596
Maja Ingvarsson580543600567
Felicia Mårtensson576554539550

F10 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 11:45
Heat 1
1 Jonna Sendrup 08 Södra Sandby IF 9.98 q  
2 Alice Hjalmarsson 08 Ystads IF 10.00 q 10.0000 
3 Sophie Grahn 08 Malmö AI 10.00 q 10.0000 
4 Ellen Andersson 08 Laholms IF 10.28 q  
5 Ebba Elm 08 Malmö AI 10.33  
6 Milla Bertilsson 08 Björnstorps IF 11.01  
7 Sonja Turial 08 Malmö AI 11.08  
8 Moa Desilets Kajzer 08 Öresund FK 12.05  
Heat 2
1 Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK 9.19 q  
2 Malva Thorén 08 Ystads IF 9.94 q  
3 Annie Krikström 08 Båstads GIF 10.34  
4 Sarah Berkani 08 Malmö AI 10.49  
5 Ida Trumstedt 08 Öresund FK 10.69  
6 Elsa Ehrenborg 08 IFK Lund 11.19  
7 Elsa Almryd 08 Båstads GIF 11.62  
Heat 3
1 Ellinor Wennolf 08 Malmö AI 9.60 q  
2 Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF 10.14 q  
3 Lisa Winnat Flensburg 08 Södra Sandby IF 10.66  
4 Moa Andersson 08 Öresund FK 10.92  
5 Irma Hansson 08 IFK Lund 10.95  
6 Savannah Karström 08 KFUM Kristianstad 11.03  
7 Tyra Hansson Nordenvik 08 IFK Lund 11.04  
8 Vera Berg Ingdahl 08 Öresund FK 11.30  

F10 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:10
1 Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK 9.18  
2 Ellinor Wennolf 08 Malmö AI 9.56  
3 Alice Hjalmarsson 08 Ystads IF 9.97  
4 Sophie Grahn 08 Malmö AI 10.00  
5 Jonna Sendrup 08 Södra Sandby IF 10.05  
6 Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF 10.13  
7 Malva Thorén 08 Ystads IF 10.14  
8 Ellen Andersson 08 Laholms IF 10.22  

F10 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 12:20
1 Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK 394  
2 Ellen Andersson 08 Laholms IF 392  
3 Irma Hansson 08 IFK Lund 392  
4 Ellinor Wennolf 08 Malmö AI 376  
5 Alice Hjalmarsson 08 Ystads IF 355  
6 Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF 346  
7 Sophie Grahn 08 Malmö AI 341  
8 Moa Andersson 08 Öresund FK 340  
9 Sarah Berkani 08 Malmö AI 338  
10 Annie Krikström 08 Båstads GIF 335  
11 Ebba Elm 08 Malmö AI 331  
12 Jonna Sendrup 08 Södra Sandby IF 330  
13 Savannah Karström 08 KFUM Kristianstad 328  
14 Elsa Ehrenborg 08 IFK Lund 311  
15 Sonja Turial 08 Malmö AI 308  
16 Malva Thorén 08 Ystads IF 308  
17 Sienna Karström 08 KFUM Kristianstad 308  
18 Tyra Hansson Nordenvik 08 IFK Lund 308  
19 Thea Kleman 08 Ystads IF 297  
20 Moa Sjöström 08 Eslövs AI 293  
21 Lisa Winnat Flensburg 08 Södra Sandby IF 292  
22 Chantall Covic 08 Öresund FK 292  
23 Ida Trumstedt 08 Öresund FK 285  
24 Rut Nilsson 08 Simrishamns AIF 284  
25 Elsa Almryd 08 Båstads GIF 284  
26 Moa Desilets Kajzer 08 Öresund FK 276  
27 Ella Selander 08 Eslövs AI 271  
28 Vera Berg Ingdahl 08 Öresund FK 266  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Irma Hansson392291294312
Moa Andersson245254247340
Moa Sjöström291289293240
Ellinor Wennolf311356353376
Savannah Karström328323325300
Malva Thorén296300308x
Moa Desilets Kajzer276254246249
Jonna Sendrup319330316315
Vera Berg Ingdahl266231258234
Ellen Andersson392314x325
Annie Krikström321332329335
Lisa Winnat Flensburg285262x292
Chantall Covic292269277278
Ella Selander269x262271
Thea Kleman297291280290
Elvira Helgesson379382379394
Rut Nilsson276246271284
Ida Trumstedt285275282279
Sienna Karström308290290-
Sonja Turial308x290301
Sophie Grahn341335326308
Elsa Ehrenborg307303311x
Tyra Hansson Nordenvik245289279308
Sarah Berkani203315338307
Elin Lindberg318341342346
Ebba Elm312308331302
Alice Hjalmarsson354345355337
9486 Elsa Almryd284xx272

F10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2017-12-02 13:40
1 Ellinor Wennolf 08 Malmö AI 565  
2 Savannah Karström 08 KFUM Kristianstad 517  
3 Sienna Karström 08 KFUM Kristianstad 500  
4 Chantall Covic 08 Öresund FK 498  
5 Elin Lindberg 08 Ystads IF 478  
6 Vera Berg Ingdahl 08 Öresund FK 467  
7 Elvira Helgesson 08 Åhus FIK 445  
8 Sarah Berkani 08 Malmö AI 444  
9 Thea Kleman 08 Ystads IF 439  
10 Malva Thorén 08 Ystads IF 435  
11 Alice Hjalmarsson 08 Ystads IF 429  
12 Sophie Grahn 08 Malmö AI 417  
13 Lisa Winnat Flensburg 08 Södra Sandby IF 415  
14 Ella Selander 08 Eslövs AI 414  
15 Sonja Turial 08 Malmö AI 402  
16 Elsa Almryd 08 Båstads GIF 396  
17 Moa Desilets Kajzer 08 Öresund FK 387  
18 Rut Nilsson 08 Simrishamns AIF 373  
19 Ellen Andersson 08 Laholms IF 373  
20 Annie Krikström 08 Båstads GIF 364  
21 Jonna Sendrup 08 Södra Sandby IF 362  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Selander338358414410
Sienna Karström490431500409
Sarah Berkani290200396444

Män 800 m Final

2017-12-02 15:45
A-Final
1 Oskar Rosenlund 97 Björnstorps IF 2:06.80 1  
2 Andreas Jönsson 02 Malmö AI 2:08.30 2  
3 Truls Månsson 02 Åhus FIK 2:11.50 4  
4 Seare Zerom 92 Heleneholms IF 2:11.60 5  
5 Modou Bah 04 Malmö AI 2:13.20 6  
6 Zabihulla Bahrami 03 Höörs IS 2:28.50 10  
7 Cristoffer Cimbritz 04 IFK Lund 2:39.00 12  
Zacharias Parmatow 03 Malmö AI  dns
B-Final
1 Noah Lacayo 99 Björnstorps IF 2:11.30 3  
2 Mulugueta Zeray 96 Heleneholms IF 2:24.20 7  
3 Muhammed Seferovic 02 Heleneholms IF 2:25.10 8  
4 Erik Weineisen 03 Björnstorps IF 2:26.10 9  
5 Erik Erlandsson 04 IFK Lund 2:32.90 11  
6 Jerry Olsson 57 Björnstorps IF 2:44.30 13  

Sammanställning

1 Oskar Rosenlund 97 Björnstorps IF 2:06.80     
2 Andreas Jönsson 02 Malmö AI 2:08.30     
3 Noah Lacayo 99 Björnstorps IF 2:11.30     
4 Truls Månsson 02 Åhus FIK 2:11.50     
5 Seare Zerom 92 Heleneholms IF 2:11.60     
6 Modou Bah 04 Malmö AI 2:13.20     
7 Mulugueta Zeray 96 Heleneholms IF 2:24.20     
8 Muhammed Seferovic 02 Heleneholms IF 2:25.10     
9 Erik Weineisen 03 Björnstorps IF 2:26.10     
10 Zabihulla Bahrami 03 Höörs IS 2:28.50     
11 Erik Erlandsson 04 IFK Lund 2:32.90     
12 Cristoffer Cimbritz 04 IFK Lund 2:39.00     
13 Jerry Olsson 57 Björnstorps IF 2:44.30     
Zacharias Parmatow 03 Malmö AI     dns

P15 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 12:20
Heat 1
1 Mattias Andersson 03 Öresund FK 7.80 q  
2 Suheil ABBAS 04 IFK Lund 8.00 q  
3 Samuel Ekelund 03 Eslövs AI 8.02 q  
4 Olle Holmberg 04 IFK Trelleborg 8.50  
5 Anton Rosslin 04 Lomma FIK 8.86  
6 Sebastian Odell 04 IFK Trelleborg 9.19  
7 Cristoffer Cimbritz 04 IFK Lund 9.59  
Heat 2
1 Jonathan Janzen 03 Hässleholms AIS 8.09 q  
2 Fredrik Andersson 04 Lomma FIK 8.22 q  
3 Isak Holgersson 04 IFK Lund 8.30 q  
4 Joel Ring 04 IFK Trelleborg 8.39 q  
5 Erik Erlandsson 04 IFK Lund 8.75  
6 Gabriel Abrahamsson 04 IFK Lund 9.82  
Heat 3
1 Zacharias Parmatow 03 Malmö AI 8.28 q  
2 Frans Junior Nilsson 03 Malmö AI 8.61  
3 Filip Olsson 04 IFK Lund 8.92  
4 Daniel Trollås 04 Lomma FIK 9.02  
5 Albert Lindberg Tomasevic 04 IFK Lund 9.08  
6 Bertil Augustsson 04 IFK Lund 10.04  

P15 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:35
1 Mattias Andersson 03 Öresund FK 7.88  
2 Suheil ABBAS 04 IFK Lund 8.03  
3 Samuel Ekelund 03 Eslövs AI 8.09  
4 Jonathan Janzen 03 Hässleholms AIS 8.12  
5 Fredrik Andersson 04 Lomma FIK 8.24  
6 Zacharias Parmatow 03 Malmö AI 8.29  
7 Isak Holgersson 04 IFK Lund 8.39  
8 Joel Ring 04 IFK Trelleborg 8.47  

P15 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 14:05
1 Jonathan Janzen 03 Hässleholms AIS 150  
2 Anton Rosslin 04 Lomma FIK 146  
3 Lukas Lindbladh 04 Åhus FIK 142  
4 Sebastian Odell 04 IFK Trelleborg 142  
5 Gabriel Abrahamsson 04 IFK Lund 125  
109117125133138142146150154
Lukas Lindbladh---oooxxx
Jonathan Janzen-----oooxxx
Sebastian Odell--oooxoxxx
Anton Rosslin--ooooxxoxxx
Gabriel Abrahamssonoooxxx

P15 Längd Final

2017-12-02 13:15
1 Samuel Ekelund 03 Eslövs AI 517  
2 Jonathan Janzen 03 Hässleholms AIS 504  
3 Suheil ABBAS 04 IFK Lund 492  
4 Joseph Lindvall 04 Malmö AI 456  
5 Lukas Anderberg 04 Malmö AI 455  
6 Isak Holgersson 04 IFK Lund 452  
7 Melvin Pai 04 IFK Trelleborg 442  
8 Anton Rosslin 04 Lomma FIK 427  
9 Fredrik Andersson 04 Lomma FIK 424  
10 Daniel Trollås 04 Lomma FIK 417  
11 Sebastian Odell 04 IFK Trelleborg 406  
12 Albert Lindberg Tomasevic 04 IFK Lund 382  
13 Filip Olsson 04 IFK Lund 377  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Andersson405424412x
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic-382371
Isak Holgersson433409446452
Anton Rosslin414427414417
Lukas Anderberg455428418-
Samuel Ekelundx469492517
Melvin Pai384442441418
Filip Olsson360377366355
Joseph Lindvall452456437285
Jonathan Janzen504473470482
Daniel Trollås401x417315
Sebastian Odellx383406388
Suheil ABBAS492485464466

P15 Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2017-12-02 11:30
1 Jonathan Janzen 03 Hässleholms AIS 1080  
2 Fredrik Andersson 04 Lomma FIK 945  
3 Lukas Lindbladh 04 Åhus FIK 932  
4 Anton Rosslin 04 Lomma FIK 829  
5 Joel Ring 04 IFK Trelleborg 753  
6 Isak Gunnarsson 04 Lomma FIK 670  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Isak Gunnarsson580663642670
Lukas Lindbladh924932888870
Jonathan Janzen1027106610801059
Anton Rosslin644735795829
Fredrik Andersson887907945936
Joel Ring746753716x

P13 60 m Final

2017-12-02 12:45
1 Noah Karlberg 05 Lomma FIK 8.31  
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 Ystads IF 8.36  
3 Erik Lundahl 05 Malmö AI 9.13  
4 Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 Ystads IF 9.27  
5 Jonathan Möller 05 Malmö AI 9.28  
6 Morgan Lindstedt 05 Malmö AI 9.35  
7 Gavin Wastrell 05 IFK Trelleborg 9.46  
8 Gabriel Brycki 05 Heleneholms IF 9.48  

P13 800 m Final

2017-12-02 15:35
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 Ystads IF 2:28.60  
2 Vincent Larsson 05 Heleneholms IF 2:34.30  
3 Isaiah Tay 06 Heleneholms IF 2:38.80  
4 Sander Petri Bere 05 Genarps IF 2:39.60  
5 Morgan Lindstedt 05 Malmö AI 2:41.60  
6 Teodor De Luca 06 Malmö AI 2:44.20  
7 Albin Sjöström 06 Eslövs AI 2:47.30  
8 Hugo Åsberg 06 Lomma FIK 2:53.00  
9 Melvin Bertilsson 06 Björnstorps IF 2:57.80  
10 Anton Nilsson 06 Lomma FIK 3:01.10  

P13 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 14:05
1 Ted Andersson 05 Hässleholms AIS 142  
2 Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 Ystads IF 138  
3 Jakob Romberg 05 Hässleholms AIS 133  
=4 Vincent Larsson 05 Heleneholms IF 125  
=4 Gabriel Brycki 05 Heleneholms IF 125  
6 Hannes Grimsholm 05 Öresund FK 117  
109117125133138142147
Jacob Hölting Nilssonoooooxxx
1512 Vincent Larssonoooxxx
Ted Andersson---oxooxxx
Hannes Grimsholmoox-
Gabriel Bryckioooxxx
Jakob Rombergoooxoxxx

P13 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 14:45
1 Noah Karlberg 05 Lomma FIK 468  
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 Ystads IF 456  
3 Ted Andersson 05 Hässleholms AIS 445  
4 Morgan Lindstedt 05 Malmö AI 420  
5 Jonathan Möller 05 Malmö AI 403  
6 Gabriel Brycki 05 Heleneholms IF 399  
7 Erik Lundahl 05 Malmö AI 384  
8 Jakob Romberg 05 Hässleholms AIS 378  
9 Gavin Wastrell 05 IFK Trelleborg 371  
10 Hannes Grimsholm 05 Öresund FK 355  
11 Evin Zerevski 05 Malmö AI 285  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Gavin Wastrell365371370367
Hannes Grimsholm297355334332
Jonathan Möller403387393380
Erik Lundahl383368383384
Gabriel Brycki399399384393
Noah Karlberg455447445468
1520 Oliver Fehrlund Persson449456450447
Ted Andersson445423440320
Jakob Romberg378367282362
1519 Morgan Lindstedt392420396390
Evin Zerevskix285263255

P13 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2017-12-02 11:30
1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 Ystads IF 1017  
2 Noah Karlberg 05 Lomma FIK 986  
3 Ted Andersson 05 Hässleholms AIS 793  
4 Gabriel Brycki 05 Heleneholms IF 793  
5 Keyvan Zinatbakhsh 05 Malmö AI 782  
6 Hannes Grimsholm 05 Öresund FK 751  
7 Jakob Romberg 05 Hässleholms AIS 727  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Noah Karlberg951978944986
Keyvan Zinatbakhsh657x782724
Jacob Hölting Nilsson99010179451001
Hannes Grimsholm751720686x
Jakob Romberg727652652682
Gabriel Brycki793756745764
Ted Andersson793782777784

P12 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 12:05
Heat 1
1 Melker Jensfelt 06 Malmö AI 8.28 q  
2 Måns Lindström 06 Eslövs AI 9.29 q  
3 Jonatan Palancher 06 Genarps IF 9.35 q  
4 Konrad Mölstad Katsler 06 Malmö AI 9.84 q  
5 Charlie Arvidsson 06 Heleneholms IF 9.89  
6 Melvin Bertilsson 06 Björnstorps IF 10.42  
7 Viktor Grosshög 06 Bara FIK 14.33  
Heat 2
1 Isaiah Tay 06 Heleneholms IF 9.09 q  
2 Teodor De Luca 06 Malmö AI 9.27 q  
3 Linus Hoff 06 Eslövs AI 9.58 q  
4 Nils Leloup 06 Genarps IF 9.74 q  
5 Tage Andersson Ranefalk 06 Eslövs AI 10.09  
6 Anton Nilsson 06 Lomma FIK 10.18  

P12 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:15
1 Melker Jensfelt 06 Malmö AI 8.38  
2 Isaiah Tay 06 Heleneholms IF 9.06  
3 Måns Lindström 06 Eslövs AI 9.11  
4 Teodor De Luca 06 Malmö AI 9.26  
5 Jonatan Palancher 06 Genarps IF 9.37  
6 Nils Leloup 06 Genarps IF 9.77  
7 Konrad Mölstad Katsler 06 Malmö AI 9.79  
Linus Hoff 06 Eslövs AI  DNS

P12 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 13:00
1 Isaiah Tay 06 Heleneholms IF 140  
2 Hugo Åsberg 06 Lomma FIK 115  
3 Linus Hoff 06 Eslövs AI 115  
4 Konrad Mölstad Katsler 06 Malmö AI 115  
5 Benjamin Andersson 06 Öresund FK 100  
9095100105110115120125130135140142
Konrad Mölstad Katsleroooxxooxoxxx
Benjamin Anderssonooxoxxx
1513 Isaiah Tay-----ooooxxoxxoxxx
1518 Hugo Åsberg-ooooxxx
Linus Hoffoooxooxoxxx

P12 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 12:25
1 Melker Jensfelt 06 Malmö AI 484  
2 Isaiah Tay 06 Heleneholms IF 391  
3 Måns Lindström 06 Eslövs AI 388  
4 Teodor De Luca 06 Malmö AI 387  
5 Charlie Arvidsson 06 Heleneholms IF 360  
6 Nils Leloup 06 Genarps IF 356  
7 Hugo Åsberg 06 Lomma FIK 356  
8 Jonatan Palancher 06 Genarps IF 355  
9 Albin Sjöström 06 Eslövs AI 352  
10 Tage Andersson Ranefalk 06 Eslövs AI 348  
11 Anton Nilsson 06 Lomma FIK 334  
12 Linus Hoff 06 Eslövs AI 328  
13 Benjamin Andersson 06 Öresund FK 319  
14 Viktor Grosshög 06 Bara FIK 189  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Linus Hoff317328317309
1513 Isaiah Tay356391375370
1518 Hugo Åsberg356340310x
Teodor De Luca387375379371
Nils Leloup328353314356
Anton Nilsson334318303-
Måns Lindström376374366388
Jonatan Palancher345339x355
Viktor Grosshög184176189184
Charlie Arvidsson359360344342
Benjamin Andersson319316291300
Melker Jensfelt454453484480
1510 Albin Sjöström334352345344
Tage Andersson Ranefalk315308348299

P12 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2017-12-02 14:35
1 Melker Jensfelt 06 Malmö AI 769  
2 Anton Nilsson 06 Lomma FIK 622  
3 Jonatan Palancher 06 Genarps IF 609  
4 Charlie Arvidsson 06 Heleneholms IF 577  
5 Nils Leloup 06 Genarps IF 525  
6 Viktor Grosshög 06 Bara FIK 292  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Charlie Arvidsson536529535577
Jonatan Palancher609540581566
Viktor Grosshög288250284292
Melker Jensfelt650744483769
Anton Nilsson589554524622
Nils Leloup525468464452

P11 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 13:55
Heat 1
1 Mikel Månsson 07 Åhus FIK 9.54 q  
2 Hugo Nathorst 07 Malmö AI 9.55 q  
3 Léo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 10.47 q  
4 Théo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 10.80 q  
5 Simon Berg 07 Lomma FIK 10.96  
6 Ludvig Lundblom 07 IFK Lund 11.19  
Heat 2
1 Bram Persson 07 IFK Lund 8.93 q  
2 Joel Norin 07 Malmö AI 9.15 q  
3 Hannes Karlberg 07 Lomma FIK 9.57 q  
4 Ludvig Bergqvist 07 Öresund FK 10.86 q  
5 Hadi Al-Amedi 07 Heleneholms IF 11.91  

P11 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:55
1 Bram Persson 07 IFK Lund 8.96  
2 Joel Norin 07 Malmö AI 9.06  
3 Hannes Karlberg 07 Lomma FIK 9.53  
4 Mikel Månsson 07 Åhus FIK 9.57  
5 Hugo Nathorst 07 Malmö AI 9.58  
6 Léo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 10.02  
7 Ludvig Bergqvist 07 Öresund FK 10.81  
8 Théo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 10.83  

P11 Höjd Final

2017-12-02 13:00
1 Joel Norin 07 Malmö AI 115  
2 Oskar Jönsson 08 Malmö AI 95  
9095100105110115120
Oskar Jönssonoxoxxx
Joel Norin---oxoxxoxxx

P11 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 11:30
1 Théo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 397  
2 Bram Persson 07 IFK Lund 396  
3 Simon Berg 07 Lomma FIK 392  
4 Hugo Nathorst 07 Malmö AI 376  
5 Mikel Månsson 07 Åhus FIK 375  
6 Joel Norin 07 Malmö AI 366  
7 Viggo Hed 07 Heleneholms IF 339  
8 Ludvig Lundblom 07 IFK Lund 322  
9 Ture Ahlgren 07 Heleneholms IF 321  
10 Léo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 319  
11 Ludvig Bergqvist 07 Öresund FK 307  
12 Hadi Al-Amedi 07 Heleneholms IF 212  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Bergx310392305
Ludvig Bergqvist264307283269
Mikel Månsson360375372334
Léo Gisselbrecht296319x309
Hadi Al-Amedi212157183206
Théo Gisselbrecht397288295269
Ludvig Lundblom322x292278
Hugo Nathorst372364367376
Viggo Hedx322339266
Bram Persson395378331396
Joel Norin354366331355
Ture Ahlgren321270293280

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2017-12-02 14:35
1 Hannes Karlberg 07 Lomma FIK 768  
2 Mikel Månsson 07 Åhus FIK 630  
3 Léo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 565  
4 Théo Gisselbrecht 07 IFK Lund 557  
5 Ture Ahlgren 07 Heleneholms IF 460  

P10 60 m Försök

2017-12-02 13:30
Heat 1
1 Eric Bryde 08 Öresund FK 9.68 q  
2 Theo Lydén 08 Malmö AI 9.86 q  
3 August Basse 08 Genarps IF 10.33 q  
4 Henrik Laursen-Jonasson 08 Lomma FIK 10.56 q  
5 Viktor Lönnblad 08 Genarps IF 10.71  
6 Anton Janse van Rensburg 08 Bara FIK 11.54  
Heat 2
1 Noel Alexandersson 08 Lomma FIK 10.09 q  
2 Melker Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 10.13 q  
3 Elliot Salin 08 Öresund FK 10.33 q  
4 Svante Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 10.56 q  
5 Vilmer Nilsson 08 IFK Trelleborg 10.58  
6 Oskar Jönsson 08 Malmö AI 10.59  

P10 60 m Final

2017-12-02 14:45
1 Eric Bryde 08 Öresund FK 9.75  
2 Theo Lydén 08 Malmö AI 9.79  
3 Noel Alexandersson 08 Lomma FIK 10.04  
4 Melker Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 10.15  
5 August Basse 08 Genarps IF 10.37  
6 Elliot Salin 08 Öresund FK 10.46  
7 Henrik Laursen-Jonasson 08 Lomma FIK 10.68  
8 Svante Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 10.74  

P10 Längd Final

zon
2017-12-02 14:00
1 Eric Bryde 08 Öresund FK 362  
2 Henrik Laursen-Jonasson 08 Lomma FIK 354  
3 Noel Alexandersson 08 Lomma FIK 339  
4 Theo Lydén 08 Malmö AI 334  
5 Elliot Salin 08 Öresund FK 328  
6 Ture Sjöstedt 08 IFK Lund 326  
7 Oskar Jönsson 08 Malmö AI 315  
8 August Basse 08 Genarps IF 313  
9 Melker Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 312  
10 Viktor Lönnblad 08 Genarps IF 309  
11 Svante Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 294  
12 Anton Janse van Rensburg 08 Bara FIK 270  

P10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2017-12-02 11:30
1 Theo Lydén 08 Malmö AI 728  
2 Eric Bryde 08 Öresund FK 660  
3 Henrik Laursen-Jonasson 08 Lomma FIK 570  
4 Anton Janse van Rensburg 08 Bara FIK 500  
5 Svante Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 490  
6 Viktor Lönnblad 08 Genarps IF 465  
7 Vilmer Nilsson 08 IFK Trelleborg 445  
8 Melker Leufstedt 08 Ystads IF 430  
Ture Sjöstedt 08 IFK Lund 525  
Noel Alexandersson 08 Lomma FIK 470  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Theo Lydén510670660728
Eric Bryde580640590660
Henrik Laursen-Jonasson480490570x
Svante Leufstedtx490448452
Anton Janse van Rensburg485x480500
Melker Leufstedt390430400285
Vilmer Nilsson410410x445
Viktor Lönnblad465385420464
Noel Alexandersson470425425460
Ture Sjöstedt485525490448