EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Siljan Indoor Games
Faluns Friidrottshall, Falun
2024-02-17
Maja Jacobs 2015 Bollnäs FIK
Märta Saarnak Gustavsson 2014 Bålsta IK
Otto Saarnak Gustavsson 2013 Bålsta IK
Ellen Eriksson 2015 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Elmer Hultberg 2016 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Selma Hultberg 2014 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Moa Maxén 2014 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Sigge Arvidsson 2013 Falu IK
Emilia Bjurén 2014 Falu IK
Melker Eriksson 2015 Falu IK
Sansa Fagerström 2014 Falu IK
Othilia Gustafsson 2013 Falu IK
Irma Johansson 2017 Falu IK
Joel Kjellin 2015 Falu IK
Lukas Olsson 2015 Falu IK
Nike Sandström 2013 Falu IK
Bianca Viklund Rodella 2015 Falu IK
Emilie Viklund Rodella 2015 Falu IK
Livia Wigfors 2015 Falu IK
Signe Wike 2016 Falu IK
Theodor Wike 2014 Falu IK
Freja Dahlgren 2016 Gefle IF
Alfred Eriksson 2015 Gefle IF
Tyra Furukrona 2016 Gefle IF
Vilma Gille 2015 Gefle IF
Melody Månblad 2014 Gefle IF
Miranda Månblad 2018 Gefle IF
Elvira Rosenlund 2014 Gefle IF
Minella Scherdin 2014 Gefle IF
Destan Ståhlberg 2014 Gefle IF
Albin Ullström 2014 Gefle IF
Melwin Johansson Mases 2013 Glanshammars IF
Eliah Wiklund 2013 Hulåns IF
Elvira Wiklund 2017 Hulåns IF
Vilia Gruvman 2013 IF Nornan
Nina Vennlund 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
Hugo Björkman Kabo 2016 IFK Mora FIK
Lova Byrberg 2015 IFK Mora FIK
Isabelle Eidersten 2014 IFK Mora FIK
Astrid Eriksson 2013 IFK Mora FIK
Lukas Eriksson 2016 IFK Mora FIK
Juni Löfman Ekmark 2015 IFK Mora FIK
Max Rahm 2016 IFK Mora FIK
Elliot Sörhuus 2016 IK Heros
Maya Örndahl 2014 IK Heros
Svea Andersson 2014 IK Stål
Freja Cedergren 2015 IK Stål
Axel Sundin 2014 IK Stål
Alexander Ahldin 2015 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Elsa Frid 2013 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Freja Wigander 2014 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Alvin Åman 2013 Leksands FIK
Hilma Åman 2015 Leksands FIK
Liam Fredriksson 2015 Ludvika FFI
Elton Munkhammar 2018 Ludvika FFI
Leon Munkhammar 2015 Ludvika FFI
Julia Norgren 2015 Ludvika FFI
Lovis Sjöblom 2015 Ludvika FFI
Juno Gimlander 2013 Nyköpings BIS
Ken Rees 2014 Spårvägens FK
Vera Broberg 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Arvid Eriksson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Harry Janols Andersson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Martin Janols Andersson 2016 Stora Skedvi IK
Irma Karlsson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Josefine Sköldmark 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Aili Thunell 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Leia Thunell 2017 Stora Skedvi IK
Hilda Jaans 2015 Säters IF
Olle Jaans 2013 Säters IF
Carl Olsson 2016 Åhus FIK
Deltagare
×