EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Aspen Athletic Games
Aspen, Haparanda
2024-01-20 - 2024-01-21
Tatu Palokangas 2006 FIN Alatornion Pirkat
Lotta Saloniemi 2010 FIN Alatornion Pirkat
Annasofia Orajärvi 2005 FIN Kuivasjärven Aura
Aili Siirtola 2013 FIN Kuivasjärven Aura
Lotta Talvensaari 2007 FIN Kuivasjärven Aura
Kaapo Heikkilä 2009 FIN Lapin Lukko
Peppi Heikkilä 2011 FIN Lapin Lukko
Niilo Höynälänmaa 2009 FIN Lapin Lukko
Mira Karjalainen 2011 FIN Lapin Lukko
Janne Kokkonen 1973 FIN Lapin Lukko
Nuutti Säily 2009 FIN Lapin Lukko
Elina Heikkinen 1997 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Joni Heikkinen 1999 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Fiia Hottinen 2014 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Iina-Emilia Häyry 2010 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Anniina Jernvall 2007 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Antti Kaihua 1969 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Kaius Kaikkonen 2014 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Aava Kekkonen 2012 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Kaarle Kekkonen 2015 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Väinö Kekkonen 2008 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Toni Kneckt 1976 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Victoria Liukkonen 2014 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Inkeri Myllylä 2010 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Aada Niemi 2006 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Johanna Orava 2006 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Aleksi Pohjola 2008 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Sanna Rautio 1997 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Anni Räisänen 2013 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Emmi Räisänen 2015 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Ella Soinilehto 2004 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Maija Taskila 2013 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Jere Turpeinen 2014 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Minella Vähä 2006 FIN Oulun Pyrintö
Taisto Puurunen 1960 FIN Oulunsuun Heitto
Matti Kahilainen 1996 FIN Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Otso Autto 2015 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Saana Daavittila 2012 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Lilli Haataja 2010 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Janna Juujärvi 2009 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Ebba Karhu 2012 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Ilona Karhu 2010 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Dagmar Konttiosalo 2008 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Olivia Laine 2007 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Sointu Oinas 2007 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Enni Petrelius 2004 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Elina Saarinen 2012 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Sanni Tennilä 2011 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Ellen Vierimaa 2011 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Antti Väisänen 2012 FIN Pohjan Koitto
Raahen Vesa Lag x FIN Raahen Vesa
Raahen Vesa Lag x FIN Raahen Vesa
Edla Anttila 2010 FIN Raahen Vesa
Emmi Erikkilä 1998 FIN Raahen Vesa
Elsa Hauru 2013 FIN Raahen Vesa
Nea Hyväri 2010 FIN Raahen Vesa
Nella Hyväri 2015 FIN Raahen Vesa
Jasmin Joentakanen 2012 FIN Raahen Vesa
Iina Kallio 2013 FIN Raahen Vesa
Netta Kananen 2012 FIN Raahen Vesa
Kiia Kellola 2008 FIN Raahen Vesa
Siiri Lohtander 2013 FIN Raahen Vesa
Peppi Meriläinen 2013 FIN Raahen Vesa
Sanni Paganus 2009 FIN Raahen Vesa
Selina Paganus 2012 FIN Raahen Vesa
Jiia Piippo 2012 FIN Raahen Vesa
Erisa Rexhepi 2012 FIN Raahen Vesa
Juuli Sarkkila 2011 FIN Raahen Vesa
Ella Tervonen 2012 FIN Raahen Vesa
Essi Tervonen 2014 FIN Raahen Vesa
Veijo Honkaniemi 1967 FIN Rovaniemi Roadrunners
Heimo Springare 1956 FIN Rovaniemi Roadrunners
Noora Haka-Risku 2011 FIN Saloisten Salama
Roope Tuomaala 2009 FIN Saloisten Salama
Saana Turunen 2005 FIN Sotkamon Jymy
Saana Peura 2003 FIN Tervolan Terävä
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 1996 FIN Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Edith Kilpiäinen 2007 FIN Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Anniina Piipponen 2007 FIN Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Lotta Pudas 2006 FIN Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Elisabet Salmela 1997 FIN Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Boden FI Lag x SWE Boden FI
Boden FI Lag x SWE Boden FI
Boden FI Lag x SWE Boden FI
Boden FI Lag x1 SWE Boden FI
Boden FI Lag x2 SWE Boden FI
Fanny Barchéus 2010 SWE Boden FI
Felix Barcheus 2015 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Bergström 2011 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Bergström 2013 SWE Boden FI
Lilly Borgenstål 2013 SWE Boden FI
Ester Eriksson 2013 SWE Boden FI
Ellie Forsberg 2012 SWE Boden FI
Molly Forsberg 2013 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 2002 SWE Boden FI
Wendela Johansson 2013 SWE Boden FI
Idun Koivumaa 2012 SWE Boden FI
Isa Koivumaa 2013 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Nordgren 2003 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 2009 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Norén 2009 SWE Boden FI
Elix Olsson 2013 SWE Boden FI
Vincent Olsson 2016 SWE Boden FI
Edwin Pettersson 2016 SWE Boden FI
Lillian Pettersson 2012 SWE Boden FI
Nils Pettersson 1981 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 2010 SWE Boden FI
Selma Sundqvist 2011 SWE Boden FI
Noomi Åström 2013 SWE Boden FI
Gällivare SK teengirls SWE Gällivare SK
Elma Andersson 2014 SWE Gällivare SK
Juni Andersson 2011 SWE Gällivare SK
Amira Bensalem 2011 SWE Gällivare SK
Nova Blomstam 2011 SWE Gällivare SK
Elise Eneris 2006 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Engfors 2008 SWE Gällivare SK
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 2009 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Jakobsson 2008 SWE Gällivare SK
Oliver Karlsson 2010 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 2009 SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 2013 SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 2010 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 2008 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 2010 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Nyström 2011 SWE Gällivare SK
Moa Persson 2013 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Simone Willerslev 2011 SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 2011 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 2010 SWE Gällivare SK
Vera Waara 2013 SWE Gällivare SK
Lily Leone Willerslev 2014 SWE Gällivare SK
Melissa Ömalm 2013 SWE Gällivare SK
Haparanda SKT Lag x SWE Haparanda SKT
HSKT F10 SWE Haparanda SKT
HSKT F11 SWE Haparanda SKT
HSKT F12 SWE Haparanda SKT
HSKT F13 SWE Haparanda SKT
HSKT F9 SWE Haparanda SKT
HSKT P12 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felicia Bojang 2008 SWE Haparanda SKT
Selma Bojang 2013 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sebastian Bonde 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Brännström 2012 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elvira Brännström 2010 SWE Haparanda SKT
Natnael Dawit 2012 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tristan Fallström 2012 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ellinor Hannerfors 2003 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Harjutsalo 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vilmer Heikka 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Novalie Härkäniemi 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felicia Innala 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alice Jaako 2013 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kajsa Jaako 2014 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kevin Kangas 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Klippmark 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alicia Koski 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida-Felicia Koski 2009 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Kylmämaa 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tove Lehto 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Moa Leppäniemi 2014 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Leppäniemi 2012 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emma Lugnet Herala 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 2007 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hannes Maijanen 2010 SWE Haparanda SKT
Magdalena Milojevic 2013 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sofie Mogemark 2012 SWE Haparanda SKT
Idil Nasir Mohammed 2014 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 2009 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 2009 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alice Pihlajamaa 2013 SWE Haparanda SKT
Pia Pohjola 1980 SWE Haparanda SKT
Astrid Rehnmark 2012 SWE Haparanda SKT
Axel Rehnmark 2010 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 2009 SWE Haparanda SKT
Moa Salminen 2014 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ebba Salonen 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elwin Simolin 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Fanny Sjöblom 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Frida Svedjeholm 2014 SWE Haparanda SKT
Celin Taskila 2014 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Tuisku 2015 SWE Haparanda SKT
Stella Tuisku 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Eevi Virkkala 2011 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nelli Kumpula 2009 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ylva Björnsjö 2002 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hörnefors IF Lag x SWE Hörnefors IF
Hörnefors IF Lag x SWE Hörnefors IF
Hörnefors IF Lag x SWE Hörnefors IF
Wilda Andersson 2013 SWE Hörnefors IF
Elof Berglund 2013 SWE Hörnefors IF
Siri Berglund 2015 SWE Hörnefors IF
Ellen Edholm 2014 SWE Hörnefors IF
Kasper Einarsson 2014 SWE Hörnefors IF
Malte Fällman 2012 SWE Hörnefors IF
Elsa Holst 2013 SWE Hörnefors IF
Oscar Lindblom 2013 SWE Hörnefors IF
Emmy Ljungberg 2015 SWE Hörnefors IF
Noomi Oja 2013 SWE Hörnefors IF
Leon Sarkkinen 2014 SWE Hörnefors IF
Emma Östergren 2014 SWE Hörnefors IF
Adam Bhurtun 2007 SWE IF Vingarna
Malte Andersson-Junkka 2013 SWE IFK Umeå
Svea Andersson-Junkka 2010 SWE IFK Umeå
Rebecca Arnesson 1992 SWE IFK Växjö
Adina Aidanpää 2009 SWE Luleå FIF
Elma Aidanpää 2013 SWE Luleå FIF
Ture Andersson 2011 SWE Luleå FIF
Rio Berglund 2011 SWE Luleå FIF
Carl Eriksson 2008 SWE Luleå FIF
Elvira Eriksson 2015 SWE Luleå FIF
Nova Fagerqvist 2009 SWE Luleå FIF
Hugo Hakeberg 2006 SWE Luleå FIF
Astrid Lundgren 2013 SWE Luleå FIF
Botvid Nordekvist Hillström 2013 SWE Luleå FIF
Cleo Nyström 2016 SWE Luleå FIF
Engla Sandberg 2012 SWE Luleå FIF
Lovis Sandberg 2014 SWE Luleå FIF
Celine Strandberg 2011 SWE Luleå FIF
Tindra Strandberg 2008 SWE Luleå FIF
Asta Strömberg 2009 SWE Luleå FIF
Elina Sundström 2012 SWE Luleå FIF
Jasmine Willberg 2015 SWE Luleå FIF
Mira Åberg 2009 SWE Luleå FIF
Ines Öhman 2014 SWE Luleå FIF
Iris Öhman 2016 SWE Luleå FIF
Arvid Lundblom 2010 SWE Morjärvs SK
Mats Olsson 1965 SWE Morjärvs SK
Melker Tuvemyr 2007 SWE Morjärvs SK
Nedre Soppero IK Mix1 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Nedre Soppero IK P10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Nedre Soppero IK P11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Nedre Soppero IK P12 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Nedre Soppero Mix2 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Nedre Soppero P14 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Noel Alevård Brodin 2014 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rio Baltzari 2012 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 2012 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Henry Boström 2015 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Nora Dahlberg 2012 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maja Emanuelsson 2010 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Bore Forslund 2012 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Vide Forslund 2015 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Leah Guldenhav 2014 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Alfred Lantto 2013 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 2010 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Alice Lundström 2010 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Lumi Sidér 2014 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Daniel Spets 2010 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Joshua Spets 2012 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rami Spets 1973 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Frank Szmytkowski 2013 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elis Söderholm 2014 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 2010 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 2013 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elsa Åström 2009 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Piteå IF Lag 1 SWE Piteå IF
Piteå IF Lag 1 F10 SWE Piteå IF
Piteå IF Lag 1 F13 SWE Piteå IF
Piteå IF Lag 1 P13 SWE Piteå IF
Piteå IF Lag 2 SWE Piteå IF
Piteå IF Lag x SWE Piteå IF
Hanna Andersson 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Erik Backlund 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Elis Berggren 2012 SWE Piteå IF
Judith Berggren 2015 SWE Piteå IF
Eva-Lena Bergkvist 1964 SWE Piteå IF
Viktor Bladh 2012 SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Carlson 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Hugo Danell 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Pontus Eriksson 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Simon Eriksson 2008 SWE Piteå IF
Nike Gebing 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Hjalmar Janzén 2015 SWE Piteå IF
Holly Janzén 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Johström 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Jonsson 2009 SWE Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Ester Larsson 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Lucas Lindkvist 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Ljungwe 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 2010 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Sandlund 2006 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Satta 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Strandberg 2011 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Vikström 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Lion Wallinder 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Axel Wallsten 2014 SWE Piteå IF
Malin Weiland 1974 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 2004 SWE Piteå IF
Skellefteå AIK F17 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK Lag 2 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK Lag x SWE Skellefteå AIK
skellefteå AIK Mix SWE Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK Män SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sprintstjärnorna SWE Skellefteå AIK
Maya Ahlin 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Meja Berggren 2007 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Edwin Bergh 2006 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Felicia Blom 2007 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emma Bystedt 1983 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sally Bystedt 2011 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tyra Forslund 2010 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tilda Fridenborg 2008 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Gustav Furberg 2008 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hannes Furberg 2006 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Eskil Grundström 2008 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Agnes Grönlund 2006 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Maija Keinil 2006 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson 2006 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Vega Kågström 2005 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Vilmer Kågström 2008 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Alma Lindgren 2007 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Moa Lindgren 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Siri Lindgren 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Millie Lundgren 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hjalmar Lundmark 2010 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ellen Möller 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ossian Nyroos 2006 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Maya Pettersson 2010 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Signe Pettersson 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Alva Renström 2010 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Miranda Rosenius 2002 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sofia Rycaj Holm 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Elvira Stenlund 2009 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Lisa Hedström 2010 SWE Star SC
Thelma Johansson 2013 SWE Star SC
Melker Thomson 2010 SWE Star SC
Evelina Wall 2006 SWE Star SC
Benjamin Lantto 2012 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Hellström 2009 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Elsa Lundberg 2012 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Ella Lundström 2013 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Hedda Bahlenberg 2013 SWE Umedalens IF
Pella Bahlenberg 2014 SWE Umedalens IF
Emilia Jonsdotter 2008 SWE Umedalens IF
Deltagare
×