Results

Vårkampen
Göingevallen, Hässleholm   2019-05-12

F14 80 m Final
söndag 11:00
Vind: +0,3
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.07
2 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.10
3 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 11.11
4 Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 11.19
5 Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 11.26
6 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.58
7 Melissa Rosenskjold
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 12.01
8 Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.49
F14 800 m Final
söndag 14:15
1 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:36.07
2 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 2:36.16
3 Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 2:40.44
F14 Höjd Final
söndag 09:30
1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 143
2 Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 143
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS x
Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg x
125132138143148152156
Linnéa Säfström-xxx
Maya Petersonxxx
Joanna Ek-oooxxx
Alicia Halldén-ooxoxxx
F14 Längd Final
söndag 11:50
1 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.83
2 Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 4.58
3 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.44
4 Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.10
5 Melissa Rosenskjold
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 3.92
6 Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3.39
1234
Anna Bergdén 4.47 +1,8 4.58 +0,2 x 4.45 0.0
Alicia Halldén 3.96 +1,5 4.10 +5,1 3.84 -1,7 4.09 +2,3
Linnéa Säfström 4.14 +1,4 x 4.61 -1,0 4.83 +1,6
Maya Peterson 3.38 +0,7 3.24 +1,4 3.39 +2,1 2.66 -1,6
Joanna Ek 4.41 +0,2 4.33 0.0 x 4.44 +1,7
Melissa Rosenskjold 3.92 +0,4 3.76 -0,4 3.68 +1,0 3.23 +0,3
F14 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
söndag 13:15
Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 9.27
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 9.02
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 8.31 PB
Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 7.63
1234
Linnéa Säfström 8.08 9.02 8.40 7.89
Maya Peterson 6.75 7.31 7.63 7.29
Alicia Halldén 6.98 x 8.31 7.69
Hanna Kamrad 8.83 9.27 9.19 9.17
F13 60 m Försök
söndag 10:20
Heat 1Vind: +1,9
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.66 Q
2 Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 9.13 q
3 Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 9.63 PB
4 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.72
5 Alma Nilsson
Tyringe SK-69
06 Tyringe SK-69 9.74
6 Alexandra Westesson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact 9.79
7 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.80
Heat 2Vind: +2,3
1 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.71 Q
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.81 q
3 Annie Ringblom
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.18 q
4 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.19 q
5 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.32 q
6 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.39 q
F13 60 m Final
söndag 12:15
Vind: +2,2
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.67
2 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.73
3 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.89
4 Annie Ringblom
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.12 9.111
5 Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 9.12 9.116
6 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.16
7 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.34
8 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.37
F13 600 m Final
söndag 14:40
1 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 1:53.03
2 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 2:01.09
3 Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 2:10.14
4 Alexandra Westesson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact 2:16.85
F13 Höjd Final
söndag 13:05
1 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 144
2 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 141
3 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 141
4 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 133
5 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 128
107115122128133137141144148
Sara Andersson-oooxxx
Tilda Perssonoxooxooxxx
Annie Torkéll-oooooxoxxx
Lina Ås--oooooxxoxxx
Lucky Olsson-ooooooxxx
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 11:15
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.72
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.39
3 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.30
4 Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 4.10
5 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 3.68
6 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 3.67
7 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 3.62
8 Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 3.40
9 Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 3.36
1234
Clara Gullbrantz 3.08 -2,5 2.80 -0,6 2.86 +0,4 3.62 +0,6
Louise Johnfors 3.36 +0,4 3.14 -0,5 3.23 +0,8 3.28 -1,7
Alva Gustafsson x 3.99 +0,3 4.10 +0,1 4.01 +0,1
Annie Torkéll 4.72 +0,9 3.60 0.0 4.69 +1,7 x
Viola Koqmezi 3.62 -0,3 x 3.51 -2,2 3.67 +1,4
Anastasia Nilsson 4.30 +1,6 4.20 -1,7 4.27 -0,6 x
Emmelie Svensson x 3.40 +0,7 3.16 -1,5 3.26 +0,5
Tilda Persson 3.49 +1,0 3.59 +1,3 3.67 -0,4 3.68 +2,1
Sara Andersson 4.23 +1,5 3.58 -0,9 4.29 -0,2 4.39 +1,4
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 09:30
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.47
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.29
3 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 10.45
4 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 10.27
5 Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 8.72
6 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 7.01
7 Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 6.77
1234
Clara Gullbrantz 6.80 7.01 6.68 6.98
Lina Ås 10.43 x 10.45 9.96
Ida Malmros x 7.63 8.72 x
Majken Nilsson 9.66 9.51 10.06 10.27
Annie Torkéll 12.14 11.59 13.36 13.47
Louise Johnfors 6.04 6.77 6.75 6.41
Sara Andersson 10.13 10.56 11.29 10.78
F12 60 m Försök
söndag 09:40
Heat 1Vind: +0,8
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.55 Q
2 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.06 q 9.060
3 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.71
4 Wilda Andersson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK 9.84
5 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 9.89
6 Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 10.20
7 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 10.52
Heat 2Vind: +2,0
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.80 Q PB
2 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 9.44 q
3 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 9.67
4 Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.76
5 Ella Tomsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.93
6 Linnea Widmark
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 10.17
Heat 3Vind: +1,3
1 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 9.02 Q
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.06 q 9.056
3 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.42 q PB
4 Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.53 q PB
5 Evelyn Welsh
UF Contact
07 UF Contact 9.55
6 Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 10.58
F12 60 m Final
söndag 11:10
Vind: +0,6
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.62
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.78 PB
3 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 8.96
4 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 9.01
5 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.27
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.38 PB
7 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 9.54
8 Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.68 PB
F12 600 m Final
söndag 14:30
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2:03.12
2 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 2:03.56
3 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:04.10
4 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:04.36
5 Evelyn Welsh
UF Contact
07 UF Contact 2:05.23
6 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:11.60
7 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2:12.00
8 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 2:16.13
9 Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 2:17.01
10 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 2:18.46
11 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 2:22.45
F12 Höjd Final
söndag 13:10
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 137
2 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 137
3 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 128
4 Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 122
5 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 122
6 Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 115
7 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 107
8 Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 107
107115122128133137141
Alma Haurexoxxx
Maya Liljaoooxxoxxx
Ella Törnblomoxoxxoxxx
Bella Giseloxoooooxxx
Tilde Nilssonooooxoxoxxx
Vilma Hjernoxxx
Lova Jönssonoxooxxx
Signe Sjöbågeooxxx
F12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 11:40
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.58
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 4.35
3 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 4.29
4 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 4.20
5 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 4.10
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3.94
7 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.91
8 Wilda Andersson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK 3.89
9 Evelyn Welsh
UF Contact
07 UF Contact 3.67
10 Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3.61
11 Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 3.57
12 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 3.43
13 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3.39
14 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 3.38
15 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 3.32
16 Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 3.30
17 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3.00
18 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2.94
1234
Maja Ingvarsson 4.58 0.0 4.30 0.0 4.11 -2,0 4.28 -0,2
Filipa Ivarsson 3.38 +0,7 3.32 0.0 3.37 +1,5 3.26 -0,1
Ella Törnblom 3.42 +1,2 3.43 +0,6 3.31 +2,7 3.21 +0,7
Tilde Nilsson 4.01 +1,1 3.72 +1,0 4.06 +3,1 4.20 0.0
Vilma Atthage 2.88 +0,3 2.94 +0,7 2.83 0.0 2.76 +0,2
Maya Lilja 4.29 0.0 4.06 -3,0 4.06 +0,6 4.06 -0,8
Ebba Nilsson 3.39 0.0 3.18 +1,8 2.98 0.0 3.32 -0,2
Ebba Albert 4.06 +2,3 4.10 +1,6 3.94 +2,9 3.29 -0,4
Alma Haure 3.23 0.0 3.30 +3,2 3.23 +3,0 3.29 +2,2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 3.85 0.0 3.94 +1,0 3.91 +1,5 3.87 0.0
Lova Jönsson 3.54 +0,3 3.61 +1,4 3.25 +1,4 3.43 -0,2
Wilda Andersson x 3.78 +1,9 3.89 +1,9 3.83 +0,6
Agnes Sandberg 3.32 +1,8 3.23 +1,6 3.05 +0,7 3.12 +0,9
Miranda Byström 3.00 +2,1 x x x
Evelyn Welsh 3.67 +2,1 3.56 +2,0 3.56 +0,4 3.50 +3,2
Signe Sjöbåge 3.57 +3,2 3.49 +1,2 3.31 -0,1 3.11 +2,5
Nike Aldén 3.89 +1,3 3.72 0.0 3.91 +0,8 3.84 0.0
Bella Gisel 4.35 +0,2 4.15 +0,3 4.08 -0,9 4.00 +1,7
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 10:10
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.40
2 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 7.82
3 Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 7.24
4 Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 7.06
5 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 6.96
6 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 6.54
7 Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 6.50
8 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.13
9 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 6.02
10 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 5.96
11 Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 5.24
12 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 4.86
13 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4.82
1234
Miranda Byström 4.66 4.51 4.53 4.86
Filipa Ivarsson 6.02 5.47 5.02 5.69
Nike Aldén 7.12 7.82 6.98 7.32
Bella Gisel 7.72 8.40 7.62 7.88
Alma Haure 6.15 6.39 6.31 6.50
Ebba Nilsson 5.70 5.96 5.59 5.29
Vilma Hjern 6.01 6.13 5.85 5.33
Lova Jönsson 6.57 6.91 7.24 6.68
Ebba Albert 5.95 6.18 6.51 6.54
Signe Sjöbåge 6.00 7.01 6.59 7.06
Julia Söderberg 5.05 5.24 4.93 4.76
Tilde Nilsson 6.02 6.68 6.24 6.96
Ella Törnblom 4.82 4.49 4.30 4.35
F11 60 m Försök
söndag 10:00
Heat 1Vind: +1,9
1 Nova Hedin
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.42 Q
2 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.57 q
3 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 9.68 q
4 Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.88
5 Vendela Hermansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 10.08
6 Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 10.50
7 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 11.58
Heat 2Vind: +2,0
1 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.06 Q PB
2 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.30 q
3 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.36 q
4 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.40 q
5 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.71 q
6 Ella Kumpulainen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 11.20
7 Sonja Källström
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 11.37
F11 60 m Final
söndag 11:55
Vind: +2,9
1 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.03
2 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.31
3 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.42
4 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.49
5 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.50
6 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 9.74
7 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.83
Nova Hedin
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad DNS
F11 600 m Final
söndag 15:05
1 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:00.15 PB
2 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2:11.23
3 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2:13.65
4 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 2:15.76
5 Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2:19.95
6 Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 2:21.16
7 Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2:28.77
8 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3:02.47
F11 Höjd Final
söndag 10:40
1 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 133
2 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 127
3 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 127
4 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 123
5 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 123
6 Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 119
7 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 119
8 Nova Hedin
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 115
9 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 110
10 Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 105
11 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 105
94100105110115119123127130133
Nova Hedin--oxoxoxxx
Annie Krikströmoooooxoxxoxxx
Isabelle Johnforsoooooxxoxxx
Ester Anderoooxxx
Lisen Schreweliusooooxxx
Ellen Anderssonooooooxxoxxoxxx
Nelly Rohlenooxxooxoxxoxxx
Tilda Persson-ooooooxxoxxx
Mollie Bergmanooxxoxxx
Vera Friskooxoxooxooxxx
Alice Olssonoooooooxooxo
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 12:35
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.83
2 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.83
3 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 3.64
4 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 3.63
5 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 3.48
6 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 3.43
7 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.42
8 Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 3.40
9 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.36
10 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.26
11 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 3.23
12 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 3.23
13 Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.18
14 Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.08
15 Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2.80
16 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2.70
17 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2.67
18 Ella Kumpulainen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 2.57
19 Sonja Källström
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 2.52
1234
Elsa Ljung 2.70 -0,3 2.59 +1,7 2.60 +0,7 2.61 -1,1
Alice Olsson 3.58 0.0 3.71 0.0 3.72 0.0 3.83 +0,1
Emma Andersen 3.28 +1,2 3.23 +1,9 3.26 +1,8 3.48 -0,1
Maja Dahlberg 3.05 -1,3 3.10 +0,6 3.18 +1,1 3.06 -1,9
Sonja Källström 2.52 +1,0 2.37 -2,5 2.45 +2,6 2.44 +1,0
Vera Frisk 3.41 +2,0 3.46 +1,5 3.41 0.0 3.64 +1,6
Cajsa Hansson x 3.08 -1,2 x 2.91 -0,3
Lisen Schrewelius 3.13 +1,1 3.03 -1,6 3.21 -0,9 3.26 -1,5
Mollie Bergman 2.67 +1,0 2.48 -1,0 2.48 +0,8 x
Annie Krikström 3.40 -0,6 3.33 +2,1 3.42 -2,3 3.36 -2,0
Rut Nilsson 3.20 +0,2 3.22 -1,9 3.23 -1,4 x
Ella Kumpulainen 2.45 -1,0 2.46 0.0 2.57 -1,0 x
Nelly Rohlen 3.13 -0,6 3.23 -0,6 3.18 0.0 x
Helma Hugosson 3.43 -2,3 x 3.23 -1,7 x
Isabelle Johnfors 3.24 0.0 3.21 -1,0 x 3.40 -1,6
Moa Sjöström 3.63 +3,0 3.50 -0,7 3.37 +2,6 3.33 0.0
Ellen Andersson 3.02 +2,2 3.36 +1,6 x 3.22 +1,3
Ester Ander 2.61 +1,1 2.61 +3,2 2.80 -1,1 2.59 -0,7
Tilda Persson 3.65 -2,6 3.76 0.0 3.60 -0,7 3.83 +2,2
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 14:00
1 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 8.58
2 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 6.43
3 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 6.24
4 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 5.97
5 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 5.81
6 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.64
7 Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 5.53
8 Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 5.29
9 Hedvig Rosquist
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 4.96
10 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.89
11 Sonja Källström
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 4.07
1234
Alice Olsson 6.13 6.20 6.43 6.12
Tilda Persson 5.10 5.11 5.52 5.97
Mollie Bergman 5.25 4.94 5.64 5.52
Elsa Ljung 5.48 6.24 5.85 5.70
Maja Dahlberg 4.94 4.85 4.86 5.29
Lisen Schrewelius 8.10 8.50 8.58 x
Rut Nilsson 5.35 5.22 5.81 5.68
Hedvig Rosquist x 4.77 3.50 4.96
Ellen Andersson 4.60 4.89 3.95 4.71
Sonja Källström 4.07 3.87 3.95 3.56
Ester Ander 5.35 4.66 5.53 4.95
F10 60 m Försök
söndag 09:50
Heat 1Vind: +0,7
1 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.89 Q
2 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.13 q 10.122
3 Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD 10.13 q 10.125
4 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.22 q
5 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.41
6 Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.63
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 2Vind: +0,5
1 Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.90 Q
2 Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 10.11 q
3 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.14 q
4 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.17 q
5 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.34
6 Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 10.72
7 Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 11.11
8 My Nordström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 12.44
F10 60 m Final
söndag 11:25
Vind: +1,0
1 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.82
2 Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.83
3 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.03
4 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.11
5 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.23
6 Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 10.27
7 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.42
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD DNS
F10 600 m Final
söndag 15:00
1 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:12.70
2 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:13.24
3 Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 2:18.08
4 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2:24.39
5 Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:29.50
6 My Nordström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 3:00.49
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD DNS
F10 Höjd Final
söndag 12:00
1 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 120
2 Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 113
3 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 113
4 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 109
5 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 109
6 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 109
7 Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 105
8 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 100
9 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 100
10 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 95
11 Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 90
849095100105109113116120124
Alma Karlssonoooooooooxxx
Tilda Lindbergoooooxooxxx
Sally Bergoooxooxoxxx
Amanda Müllern-Aspegrenoxoxxx
Ida Wikbergoxoooooxxx
Hedvig Turessonooooxxx
Ava Lundquistxoooooxxx
Amanda Håkanssonxooxoxxx
Savannah Karström-ooxoooxoxxx
Alicia Lindströmoooxoxxx
Sienna Karström--ooooxxx
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 13:30
1 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.65
2 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.54
3 Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.50
4 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.41
5 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.36
6 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.27
7 Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 3.19
8 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.15
9 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.09
10 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.02
11 Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.00
12 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.97
13 Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 2.89
14 Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2.86
15 My Nordström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 2.15
1234
Ida Wikberg 3.36 +1,3 3.27 +1,8 x 3.30 +0,7
Ava Lundquist x 3.36 0.0 3.43 +1,5 3.50 +1,4
My Nordström 1.90 +0,7 2.12 +1,8 1.87 +1,3 2.15 +2,8
Alicia Lindström 2.96 +1,4 3.02 +3,1 2.99 +1,1 2.80 +2,1
Madicken Lindh 2.68 0.0 2.82 +1,1 2.89 -0,1 2.83 +2,1
Emma Nordström 2.87 -0,6 3.10 +1,1 3.15 0.0 3.05 -0,1
Astrid Cronholm 2.76 0.0 2.86 +2,6 2.84 +0,9 2.63 0.0
Sally Berg 3.00 0.0 x x 3.09 +1,0
Sienna Karström 3.24 -1,9 3.04 0.0 3.27 +2,6 3.04 +0,8
Tilda Lindberg 3.00 +1,3 x 2.86 +3,3 2.80 +0,7
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren 3.15 -0,1 3.02 +1,9 2.99 +1,9 3.19 +2,5
Alma Karlsson 3.65 +1,4 3.49 0.0 3.64 0.0 3.59 +1,4
Savannah Karström 3.38 -0,6 3.41 0.0 3.33 +1,0 3.33 +0,6
Amanda Håkansson 2.88 +0,1 2.97 +2,1 2.94 +1,5 2.85 +0,6
Hedvig Turesson 3.18 0.0 3.18 +1,2 3.27 +0,1 3.54 0.0
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 10:25
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.41
2 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 6.95
3 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.28
4 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.48
5 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5.16
6 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5.11
7 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.53
8 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.97
1234
Alma Karlsson 5.16 5.02 x 5.12
Sienna Karström 6.77 7.04 6.60 7.41
Savannah Karström 5.37 5.91 6.28 6.28
Emma Nordström x 3.97 3.76 3.11
Ida Wikberg 4.61 5.11 4.79 5.06
Alicia Lindström 5.48 5.32 5.30 5.22
Amanda Håkansson x 4.35 4.33 4.53
Hedvig Turesson 6.31 6.69 6.66 6.95
F9 60 m Försök
söndag 09:30
Heat 1Vind: +2,7
1 Hedda Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.81 Q
2 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.26 q
3 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.28 q
4 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 10.65 q
5 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.13
6 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.21
7 Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.61 11.604
Heat 2Vind: +0,3
1 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.13 Q
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.30 q
3 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.41 q
4 Lykke Lundell
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 11.24
5 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.26
6 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.61 11.602
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 3Vind: +2,2
1 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.85 Q
2 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 11.45
3 Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.46
4 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.47
5 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.68 11.677
6 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 11.68 11.679
7 Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 12.77
F9 60 m Final
söndag 11:45
Vind: +3,1
1 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 9.56
2 Hedda Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.65
3 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.02
4 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.12
5 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.13
6 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 10.45
7 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.49
8 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.64
F9 400 m Final
söndag 13:40
A-Final
1 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:26.74 4
2 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 1:29.08 6
3 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:38.03 7
4 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:39.26 8
5 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:41.70 11
6 Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:41.79 12
7 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:44.20 13
8 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:45.50 16
Hedda Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS DNS
B-Final
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 1:23.46 1
2 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 1:25.62 2
3 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 1:25.64 3
4 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 1:28.63 5
5 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:40.55 9
6 Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:41.66 10
7 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 1:44.32 14
8 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 1:45.35 15
Sammanställning
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 1:23.46
2 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 1:25.62
3 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 1:25.64
4 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:26.74
5 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 1:28.63
6 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 1:29.08
7 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:38.03
8 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:39.26
9 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:40.55
10 Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:41.66
11 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:41.70
12 Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:41.79
13 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:44.20
14 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 1:44.32
15 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 1:45.35
16 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:45.50
Hedda Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS DNS
F9 Höjd Final
söndag 14:10
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 110
2 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 104
3 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 96
4 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 92
5 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 92
6 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 92
=7 Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 87
=7 Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 87
=7 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 87
=7 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 87
11 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 87
12 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 82
=13 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 76
=13 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 76
7682879296100104107110112
Ellen Perssonoooxxx
Maja Johanssonoooxxx
Stella Olssonoxoxxx
Betty Telloooxxooxxx
Elma Edvinssonoxooox
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovicoooooooxxx
Joline Opazoooooxxx
Julia Bergmanoxxx
Majken Meijeroxxx
Stella Wrightoooxxx
Maja Wallinoooxxx
Hedda Lovenoxooxxx
Linnea Ackefeltxxoooxxoxxx
Maja Anderssonooooooooox
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 10:10
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.27
2 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 3.11
3 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 3.07
4 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 3.03
5 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.02
6 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 2.99
7 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.92
8 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 2.92
9 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.91
10 My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 2.86
11 Nilla Jenvén
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 2.81
12 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.75
13 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.74
14 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.68
15 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.61
16 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 2.60
17 Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.59
18 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.58
19 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.44
20 Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.37
21 Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 2.27
1234
Stella Wright 2.37 +0,3 2.24 0.0 2.09 +2,1 2.16 +0,4
Elsa Gustafsson 2.98 +1,5 2.90 +0,5 3.07 0.0 2.96 0.0
Elma Edvinsson 3.08 +1,6 3.11 0.0 2.85 +0,3 x
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic 2.84 +1,9 2.74 0.0 2.83 +1,5 2.92 0.0
Gabriella Dunemark x 2.25 0.0 2.10 -0,7 2.27 +2,3
Ellen Persson 2.67 +2,5 2.67 0.0 2.91 -0,4 2.74 +1,2
Zavannah Persson 2.92 +0,8 2.84 +0,8 2.60 +2,0 2.67 +1,9
Stella Olsson 2.58 +0,4 2.51 0.0 2.56 +2,0 2.40 +2,1
Selma Ströbeck 3.03 +1,1 2.70 0.0 2.75 +1,3 2.56 +1,3
Maja Johansson 2.60 0.0 2.47 +1,0 x x
Linnea Ackefelt 2.63 +0,9 2.68 0.0 x x
Hedda Loven 2.71 +1,4 2.74 +1,6 2.63 0.0 2.74 +1,7
Betty Tell 2.98 +0,7 2.94 +0,4 3.02 0.0 3.01 +1,5
My Helgesson 2.86 +1,5 2.70 +0,9 2.65 0.0 2.76 +0,7
Julia Bergman 2.14 +0,3 2.18 +0,3 2.44 +0,4 2.27 +0,2
Joline Opazo 2.75 +1,4 x x 2.66 +0,3
Ella Thümmel 2.99 0.0 2.61 +1,2 2.77 +0,2 2.89 +1,7
Maja Wallin 2.53 +0,5 2.52 +1,1 2.59 +3,1 2.45 +1,9
Maja Andersson 3.15 -0,6 3.27 +0,5 3.18 +0,7 3.27 +2,4
Majken Meijer 2.53 +0,4 2.54 +2,6 2.61 +0,9 2.57 +1,8
Nilla Jenvén 2.48 0.0 2.65 0.0 2.81 +2,8 2.74 +1,7
F9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 12:10
1 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 5.34
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 5.05
3 Nilla Jenvén
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.56
4 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.28
5 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 4.18
6 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.04
7 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 4.02
8 Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.99
9 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 3.98
10 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.96
11 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.87
12 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.80
13 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.69
14 Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.55
15 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.42
16 My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 3.23
17 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.14
18 Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 3.03 PB
1234
Julia Bergman 4.02 3.53 3.43 3.87
Nilla Jenvén 4.00 4.36 4.56 3.58 4.56
Ellen Persson 3.55 x 3.87 3.85
Gabriella Dunemark 2.38 3.03 2.85 x
Betty Tell 3.40 3.17 3.87 3.96
Majken Meijer 3.08 3.99 3.78 4.04
Maja Wallin 3.16 3.18 3.55 3.27
Joline Opazo 3.14 2.71 2.51 2.92
My Helgesson 3.10 3.15 2.89 3.23
Stella Wright 3.29 3.50 3.99 3.52
Selma Ströbeck 3.89 x x 4.28
Maja Andersson 4.72 4.85 4.77 5.05
Ella Thümmel 4.18 x 3.92 3.52
Stella Olsson 3.18 3.42 3.42 3.37
Hedda Loven 3.69 3.54 3.56 2.72
Linnea Ackefelt x 3.80 3.59 3.38
Elma Edvinsson 3.62 3.98 3.77 3.37
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic 4.28 4.74 5.34 5.11
F8 60 m Final
söndag 12:10
Vind: +0,8
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.38
Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet 10.83
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.21
Nenneh Jallow
Tyringe SK-69
11 Tyringe SK-69 11.25
Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK 11.67
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 11.74
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 14.55
Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F8 400 m Final
söndag 13:45
Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet 1:30.60
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 1:31.74
Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 1:35.14
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 1:41.06
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 1:48.24
Tyra Håkansson
Hörby AIF
11 Hörby AIF 1:49.71
F8 Höjd Final
söndag 11:05
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 104
Tyra Håkansson
Hörby AIF
11 Hörby AIF 82
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 82
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 73
6873788286909396100102104106
Mira Karlsson---ooooxxoooxxoxxx
Elin Sjöströmooxxx
Tyra Håkanssonooxooxxx
Elin Ljungxoxxooxoxxx
F8 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 09:30
1 Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet 3.00
2 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.99
3 Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 2.91
4 Tyra Håkansson
Hörby AIF
11 Hörby AIF 2.62
5 Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.51
6 Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK 2.42
7 Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 2.40
8 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 2.29
9 Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 1.80
1234
Linn Aronsson 1.85 -0,1 2.19 -0,9 2.07 +1,5 2.42 +1,5
Inez Fagerström 2.40 +2,4 2.32 -0,8 2.09 +1,3 2.36 +0,6
Tyra Håkansson 2.36 +1,4 2.57 -1,4 2.62 +0,9 2.62 +2,6
Elin Ljung 1.80 -0,3 x 1.59 -2,4 1.52 +1,3
Mira Karlsson 2.91 +0,1 2.90 0.0 2.80 -1,0 2.91 +1,2
Selma Ivarsson 2.99 +2,0 2.85 +0,7 2.73 +2,2 2.96 +1,4
Beatrice Schön 2.89 +5,3 3.00 +0,3 2.99 +1,0 2.85 +0,3
Elin Sjöström 2.01 0.0 2.06 0.0 2.29 -0,3 2.26 +1,7
Ida Helgesson 2.27 +1,3 2.40 -0,1 2.51 0.0 1.96 -1,3
F8 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 14:15
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 3.75
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 3.68
Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK 3.03
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 2.91
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 2.61
1234
Inez Fagerström 3.75 3.58 3.28 3.71
Mira Karlsson 3.59 3.68 x 3.46
Linn Aronsson 2.32 2.37 3.03 2.94
Elin Ljung 1.58 x 1.91 2.61
Elin Sjöström 2.52 x 2.91 2.66
F7 60 m Final
söndag 12:05
Vind: +1,5
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 11.83
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.14
Tuva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.27
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 12.56
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 13.64
F7 400 m Final
söndag 13:45
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1:38.43
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1:42.43
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 1:44.10
Tuva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1:47.76
F7 Höjd Final
söndag 11:05
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 85
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 82
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 78
6065707578828588
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggrenoooxooxoxxx
Maja Sundstenooxoooxxx
Maja Nordwalloooxoxoxxooxxx
F7 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 09:30
1 Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.36
2 Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.24
3 Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.14
4 Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.08
5 Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 1.94
6 Tuva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1.75
1234
Maja Sundsten 1.96 +2,9 2.14 +1,0 1.77 0.0 x
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren 2.36 +1,5 2.15 +0,1 2.35 -0,1 2.25 +3,4
Maja Nordwall 2.24 0.0 2.24 0.0 1.85 +0,1 1.90 +0,8
Tuva Bengtsson 1.41 0.0 x 1.62 -2,5 1.75 +0,6
Maja Frieberg 1.94 +0,5 x 1.84 -2,0 1.79 +2,3
Hanna Eriksson 1.82 -1,6 2.05 -1,6 2.01 +1,6 2.08 +0,3
F7 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 14:15
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.89
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.81
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2.37
1234
Maja Sundsten 2.45 2.81 2.01 2.74
Maja Frieberg 2.37 1.80 x x
Hanna Eriksson 2.80 2.89 2.77 2.47
P14 80 m Final
söndag 10:55
Vind: 0.0
1 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 10.19
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 10.32
3 Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 10.75
4 Eliot Hemborg
KFUM Kristianstad
05 KFUM Kristianstad 10.95
P14 800 m Final
söndag 14:15
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 2:17.36
2 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:23.62
P14 Höjd Final
söndag 09:30
1 Carl Svensson Harrsjö
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 155
2 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 135
3 Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 135
Vilmer Söderberg
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF 160
119127135142149155160165
Carl Svensson Harrsjö--ooxxooxxx
Vilmer Söderberg-oooooxxoxxx
Jakob Romberg-ooxxx
Nils Dalholmooxoxxx
P14 Längd Final
söndag 11:50
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 4.43
2 Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.28
3 Eliot Hemborg
KFUM Kristianstad
05 KFUM Kristianstad 3.82
1234
Eliot Hemborg 3.76 +0,1 3.82 -1,3 3.67 +2,4 3.70 -1,2
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 4.01 -3,2 4.31 -1,5 4.34 +2,4 4.43 -0,9
Nils Dalholm 4.04 0.0 4.28 +0,4 4.21 +1,3 4.14 -1,2
P14 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
söndag 13:15
1 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 8.21
2 Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 8.20
3 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 7.45
1234
Jakob Romberg 7.24 7.39 7.45 7.24
Nils Dalholm 8.19 8.00 8.20 8.17
Gustav Karlström 8.21 7.98 8.13 8.10
P13 60 m Final
söndag 11:40
Vind: +0,6
1 Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad 8.09
2 Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.01
3 Ludwig Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.25
4 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.27
5 Zackarias Nyborg
UF Contact
06 UF Contact 10.24
6 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.38
P13 600 m Final
söndag 14:35
1 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:47.72 PB
2 Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 1:51.03
3 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 1:51.44
4 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:51.66
5 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:57.00
6 Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 2:07.52
7 Zackarias Nyborg
UF Contact
06 UF Contact 2:18.32
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg DNS
P13 Höjd Final
söndag 09:30
1 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 134
2 Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 116
108116123129134139144
Linus Lindberg-oooxoxxx
Laban Börjlindooxxx
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 10:50
1 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 4.21
2 Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 4.04 PB
3 Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 3.99
4 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 3.69
5 Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 3.52
6 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.26
1234
Simon Sjögren 3.65 +2,1 3.69 -2,0 x 3.65 +2,6
Erik Petersson x 4.04 -1,4 x 4.02 0.0
Linus Lindberg 4.12 +1,0 4.16 +1,7 4.21 -0,3 x
Erik Hallqvist x 3.26 +2,5 3.02 +0,2 3.08 +2,2
Laban Börjlind 3.44 +0,4 3.26 +0,7 3.27 +2,6 3.52 +0,5
Simon Henriksson 3.99 +3,6 3.91 0.0 3.52 +1,4 3.75 +0,4
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
söndag 13:15
1 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 6.94
2 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.60
3 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.39
1234
Kalle Fridolf 6.60 6.46 5.94 6.34
Simon Sjögren 6.62 6.54 6.74 6.94
Erik Hallqvist 6.01 5.05 6.13 6.39
P12 60 m Final
söndag 10:40
Vind: +0,9
1 William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 8.86
2 Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 9.07
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.33
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.39
5 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.41
6 Max Westesson
UF Contact
07 UF Contact 9.61
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS DNS
P12 600 m Final
söndag 14:50
1 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 1:49.19
2 Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 1:50.41
3 William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 1:51.04
5 Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 2:01.11
6 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:17.24
P12 Höjd Final
söndag 13:40
1 Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 139
2 William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 134
3 Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 134
4 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 123
108116123129134139142
Filip Lindbladhooooxooxxx
Olof Svanquistoooxoxxoxxx
Oskar Nilssonoxooxxx
William Anderssonooooxoxxx
P12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 09:30
1 William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 4.54
2 Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4.35
3 Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 4.34
4 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4.05
5 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.81
6 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3.74
7 Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3.69
8 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.57
1234
Eric Noghi 3.73 +2,9 3.66 +0,4 3.81 +2,6 3.50 -0,7
Mikel Månsson 4.05 +1,9 4.02 +1,5 4.04 +2,2 3.83 +1,9
Tim Björk Schwabe 3.48 +4,1 x 3.44 +0,3 3.57 +0,4
Aron Powell 3.74 +3,8 3.33 0.0 3.41 +1,3 3.49 +0,1
Gabriel Rydén 3.69 +2,3 3.64 +0,4 3.56 +1,1 3.06 0.0
Filip Lindbladh 4.35 +2,5 4.33 +1,7 4.21 +0,7 4.16 0.0
Olof Svanquist 4.33 +2,5 4.34 +1,9 3.93 +0,3 3.94 +0,8
William Andersson 4.44 +2,4 4.54 +2,4 4.31 0.0 4.19 0.0
P12 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
söndag 11:30
1 Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.12
2 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 6.51
3 William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 6.18
4 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 6.02
5 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 4.80
1234
Aron Powell 4.80 4.67 4.80 4.46
Tim Björk Schwabe 5.77 5.68 6.02 6.00
Oskar Nilsson 6.50 6.51 6.01 6.38
Filip Lindbladh 9.12 8.92 9.01 8.46
William Andersson 6.18 6.16 x 5.90
P11 60 m Final
söndag 09:55
Vind: +1,7
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.90
2 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.12
3 Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.47
4 Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.61 9.609
5 kasima janneh
Tyringe SK-69
08 Tyringe SK-69 9.61 9.609
6 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 9.65
7 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.71
P11 600 m Final
söndag 14:50
1 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 1:59.30
2 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2:18.43
3 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 2:32.69
P11 Höjd Final
söndag 13:40
1 Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 130
2 kasima janneh
Tyringe SK-69
08 Tyringe SK-69 127
3 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 123
4 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 123
5 Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 115
6 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 115
94100105110115119123127130133
Oskar Perssonoooooxxx
Ludvig Hallberg-ooxooxxx
Elias Häll-oooxooxoxxx
Johannes Karlsson--ooooxoxxx
Marius Enebergooooxooxooxxoxxx
kasima jannehoooooooxxoxxx
P11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 10:25
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.42
2 Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.79
3 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.77
4 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.69
5 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 3.55
6 Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.50
7 kasima janneh
Tyringe SK-69
08 Tyringe SK-69 3.43
8 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.26
1234
Oskar Persson 3.31 +0,6 3.50 +1,1 3.37 -1,1 3.41 +1,9
Johannes Karlsson 3.61 +1,0 3.41 +1,5 3.69 +0,2 x
Elias Häll 3.69 +0,9 3.77 +2,2 3.61 +1,2 3.29 0.0
Melker Johansson x 3.55 +2,3 3.15 -0,6 3.55 +0,7
Ludvig Hallberg 2.83 +2,8 3.20 +1,7 3.09 -0,3 3.26 +1,1
Uno Stål 4.37 -1,8 4.38 0.0 4.42 +1,9 4.36 +1,9
Marius Eneberg 3.79 +0,5 3.77 -1,2 3.64 +2,2 3.74 +2,3
kasima janneh 3.26 0.0 2.99 0.0 3.43 +2,9 x
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 11:30
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.70
2 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 6.50
3 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 6.45
4 Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 5.92
1234
Ludvig Hallberg 5.39 5.88 6.23 6.45
Elias Häll 6.45 6.30 6.50 5.98
Uno Stål 6.39 6.01 7.70 7.36
Oskar Persson 5.92 5.85 5.49 5.75
P10 60 m Försök
söndag 10:10
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.62 Q
2 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.05 q
3 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 10.28 q
4 Erik Hanson Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.30 q
5 Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.41 q 10.407
6 Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.41 10.410
7 Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 10.76
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.74 Q
2 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.88 q
3 Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.33 q
4 Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.42
5 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.53
6 Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.70
7 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 11.16
8 Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 11.49
P10 60 m Final
söndag 12:00
Vind: 0.0
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.49
2 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.51
3 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.87
4 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 9.93
5 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 9.99
6 Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.09
7 Erik Hanson Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.42
8 Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.51
P10 600 m Final
söndag 15:10
1 Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 2:09.14
2 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:10.09
3 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:10.22
4 Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 2:18.50
5 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 2:19.70
P10 Höjd Final
söndag 12:30
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 116
2 Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 109
3 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 109
4 Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 105
=5 Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 100
=5 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 100
7 Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 95
849095100105109113116119121
Bille Silveroxoooxxx
Marcus Rydströmooxooxxx
Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidssonoooxxx
Isak Jiwestamooooooxxx
Valter Hovoldooooxxoxxx
Alexandro Thorkélloooooxoxxoxxoxx
Fabian Lindberg Tillander--ooxooxxx
P10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 13:35
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.71
2 Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.59
3 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.55
4 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.47
5 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 3.22
6 Erik Hanson Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.18
7 Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 3.15
8 Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.12
9 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.01
10 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2.95
11 Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2.83
12 Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 2.75
13 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 2.70
14 Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 2.61
1234
Isak Jiwestam 2.90 +0,2 3.08 +0,1 2.98 +0,2 3.12 +0,8
Bille Silver 3.08 -2,1 3.06 +0,7 3.14 +4,5 3.22 +2,8
Olle Dalholm 2.23 +1,0 2.29 0.0 2.61 +0,4 2.58 +1,3
Nils Möller 3.31 +1,4 3.47 -1,5 3.35 -4,1 3.37 -0,8
Marcus Rydström 2.80 -2,0 3.15 -1,7 3.02 -2,2 2.93 +1,1
Lucas Hagelkvist x 2.79 -0,4 2.83 -0,3 2.82 +1,6
Philip Hansmar 2.70 +1,9 2.53 +3,2 2.15 +2,6 2.69 +2,7
Erik Hanson Fridolf 3.02 -2,4 3.18 +1,0 3.13 +0,3 3.13 +1,8
Alexandro Thorkéll 3.66 -1,3 3.65 +2,1 3.71 +2,3 3.49 +2,7
Valter Hovold 2.75 0.0 2.63 +2,7 x x
Lukas Skog 2.95 +1,8 2.70 +0,7 2.47 -0,1 2.49 -0,2
Eric Andersson 3.00 +0,9 3.01 +0,7 2.94 0.0 2.66 -2,9
Cesar Berntsson 3.29 +1,8 3.18 0.0 3.40 +0,5 3.55 +0,5
Sune Mateos 3.59 +1,0 x 3.45 +2,8 3.47 -1,1
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 10:55
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.49
2 Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.92
3 Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.21
4 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 6.15
5 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 5.31
6 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.21
7 Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 5.10
8 Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 4.98
9 Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 4.85
10 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.44
11 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 4.41
12 Sam Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.99
1234
Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson x 5.81 6.09 6.21
Sam Björk Schwabe 3.99 3.73 3.46 3.80
Marcus Rydström 4.86 4.71 4.98 4.93
Alan Norman 5.00 4.63 5.21 4.52
Philip Hansmar 4.48 5.11 5.31 5.04
Isak Jiwestam 4.66 4.83 5.10 4.79
Lucas Hagelkvist 4.37 x 4.85 x
Lukas Skog 4.41 4.10 4.29 4.07
Alexandro Thorkéll 7.15 7.49 6.91 7.18
Valter Hovold 6.92 6.23 6.26 6.39
Bille Silver 5.66 5.84 5.69 6.15
Eric Andersson 3.99 4.44 4.41 4.30
P9 60 m Försök
söndag 10:30
Heat 1Vind: +1,4
1 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.36 Q
2 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.60 q
3 Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 11.08 q
4 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.19 q
5 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.31
Heat 2Vind: +2,8
1 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.65 Q
2 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 9.87 q
3 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 10.10 q
4 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.68 q
5 Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 11.40
P9 60 m Final
söndag 11:50
Vind: +0,4
=1 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.81 9.809
=1 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 9.81 9.809
3 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.94
4 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.28
5 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.58
6 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.75
7 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.46
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg DNS
P9 400 m Final
söndag 14:05
1 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:22.74
2 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 1:23.15
3 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:26.17
4 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:27.17
5 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:34.11
6 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:34.20
7 Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 1:36.43
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF DNS
P9 Höjd Final
söndag 09:30
1 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 118
2 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 107
3 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 107
4 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 107
5 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 104
6 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 100
7 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 92
8 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 87
Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad x
7682879296100104107110112116118120
Alfred Ohlgrenoooooxoxxooxxx
Alvin Brylskiooooooxxx
Ander Månsson--ooooooooxxoxxoxxx
Albin Åkessonooxoxxx
Harry Stoltzoooxxoxoxoxxoxoxxx
Algott Klassonoooxoxxx
Ludvig Friebergooooooxxoxxoxxx
Dante Rydhé-oxooxxooxoxxx
Noah Edfastxxx
P9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 12:45
1 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 3.82
2 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 3.52
3 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.21
4 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.17
5 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.07
6 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.01
7 Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.79
8 Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.59
9 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.39
1234
Harry Stoltz 3.06 +0,1 2.87 +1,1 3.07 +1,1 3.00 +0,9
Dante Rydhé 3.12 0.0 3.09 0.0 3.25 +0,5 3.52 +1,0
Ander Månsson 3.53 0.0 3.74 +2,0 3.82 +1,0 -
Alfred Ohlgren 2.92 +0,8 2.98 0.0 3.21 +1,6 3.11 -0,9
Noah Edfast 2.39 +0,5 2.59 -0,3 2.12 +0,7 1.92 -0,1
Albin Åkesson x 2.39 +0,6 x 2.39 0.0
Algott Klasson 2.90 0.0 2.97 +1,4 2.08 0.0 3.17 +2,5
Alvin Brylski x 2.56 +0,8 3.01 +0,7 2.94 +3,4
Leon Bernebring Melander 2.78 +1,2 x x 2.79 +2,7
P9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 11:00
1 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 6.40
2 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 5.00
3 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.73
4 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.58
5 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 4.45
6 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.19
7 Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.80
8 Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.09
1234
Algott Klasson 4.27 4.58 4.40 4.49
Leon Bernebring Melander 3.08 2.80 3.09 2.91
Ludvig Frieberg 4.27 4.73 4.32 4.73
Alvin Brylski 3.95 4.02 4.15 4.19
Albin Åkesson 4.45 x 4.13 3.20
Harry Stoltz 4.60 4.52 5.00 4.86
Noah Edfast x 3.80 2.86 x
Alfred Ohlgren 6.40 6.04 5.15 5.39
P8 60 m Final
söndag 11:20
Vind: +0,7
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 11.29
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.60
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 12.12
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.18
P8 400 m Final
söndag 13:55
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 1:27.56
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 1:44.19
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 1:46.58
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 1:50.50
Eskil Kannius
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 1:52.09
P8 Höjd Final
söndag 11:55
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 112
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 86
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 73
Eskil Kannius
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 68
68737882869095101105108110112114
Carl Ahlbornooxxx
Alessandro Di Biccari-xooxxoxxoxxx
Malte Olsson----ooooxxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Eskil Kanniusoxxx
P8 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 14:25
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 3.02
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 2.69
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.41
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 2.32
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.18
Eskil Kannius
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 1.99
1234
Malte Olsson 2.93 +1,8 2.92 -3,0 2.82 +4,2 3.02 +3,0
Alessandro Di Biccari 1.88 +1,0 2.32 +2,2 2.29 +1,1 2.28 -0,8
Aron Ander 2.65 -2,0 2.65 -0,4 2.69 +1,4 2.58 +1,8
Carl Ahlborn 2.11 -1,8 1.67 +0,9 2.18 +0,9 2.18 -1,5
Eskil Kannius 1.87 -3,2 1.99 +0,5 1.99 +2,1 1.68 +0,9
Sigge Hoffert 2.12 +0,3 2.33 +0,8 2.27 +2,2 2.41 +1,8
P8 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 09:55
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 5.85
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 5.59
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.90
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.50
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact 2.80
1234
Aron Ander 5.59 5.30 x 4.37
Alessandro Di Biccari x 2.80 2.57 2.06
Malte Olsson 5.79 5.42 5.50 5.85
Carl Ahlborn 2.78 x 3.50 2.94
Sigge Hoffert x 3.35 3.90 3.74
P7 60 m Final
söndag 11:15
Vind: +1,1
1 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.16
2 Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.36
3 Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 12.80
4 Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 13.28
5 Charlie Rolandsson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 13.46
P7 400 m Final
söndag 13:55
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1:45.15
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2:07.73
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2:07.78
P7 Höjd Final
söndag 11:55
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 82
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 74
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 74
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 70
Milo Dessix
UF Contact
13 UF Contact 70
60657074788285
Milo Dessixoxoxoxxx
Christoffer Suorra Noeloxoxoxoxxx
Casper Bredbergoooxoxxx
Texas Svenssonooooooxxx
Noen Lönnestigoooxxx
P7 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 14:25
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2.38
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.35
Charlie Rolandsson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2.19
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2.09
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.05
Milo Dessix
UF Contact
13 UF Contact 1.62
1234
Milo Dessix 1.62 +3,8 1.59 +0,4 1.60 0.0 1.47 +1,9
Charlie Rolandsson 1.89 +1,4 2.02 +2,1 1.97 +2,6 2.19 +1,9
Casper Bredberg 2.33 -1,0 2.29 -0,5 x 2.35 -0,5
Noen Lönnestig 1.85 -2,6 1.98 0.0 2.03 +1,5 2.09 -1,1
Texas Svensson 2.36 +2,3 2.17 -0,1 2.38 +2,3 2.31 -0,2
Christoffer Suorra Noel 2.05 -0,9 1.93 +1,4 1.89 +3,4 1.88 +1,8
P7 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 09:55
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 4.29
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.80
Charlie Rolandsson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2.90
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 2.84
Milo Dessix
UF Contact
13 UF Contact 2.03
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact 1.88
1234
Noen Lönnestig 2.64 2.61 2.84 2.69
Christoffer Suorra Noel 3.56 3.39 3.61 3.80
Charlie Rolandsson 2.47 2.02 2.37 2.90
Milo Dessix 1.88 1.83 2.03 1.81
Texas Svensson x 1.84 1.78 1.88
Casper Bredberg 4.29 3.93 3.72 3.86
Öppen klass 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
söndag 12:25
Vind: +2,9
1 William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 11.09
2 Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 11.60
3 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 12.10
4 Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 12.22
5 Ludwig Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 13.00
Öppen klass 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
söndag 12:35
Heat 1Vind: +0,6
1 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.14
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 11.44
3 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 12.15
4 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 12.22
5 Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 12.85
6 Linnea Widmark
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 13.22
7 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 13.30
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS DNS
Heat 2Vind: +1,6
1 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.96
2 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.35
3 Ella Tomsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 13.18
4 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 13.41
5 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 13.42
6 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 13.77
7 Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 15.13
8 Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 15.18
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 11.10
2 Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 11.67
3 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 11.68
4 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 11.78
5 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 12.96 12.952
6 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 13.35
7 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 14.21
Heat 4Vind: +1,2
1 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 12.21
2 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 12.39
3 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 12.74
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 12.77
5 Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 12.96 12.953
6 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 12.97
7 Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 13.10
8 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 16.57
Heat 5Vind: +0,8
1 Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 12.33
2 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 12.82
3 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 13.20
4 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 13.72
5 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 13.97
6 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 14.56 14.553
7 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 14.56 14.556
8 Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 15.27
Heat 6Vind: +0,3
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 12.57
2 Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 12.71
3 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 13.19
4 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 14.76
5 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 15.50
6 My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 15.56
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 7Vind: +0,4
1 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 13.87
2 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 14.28
3 Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 15.06
4 Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 16.61
5 Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 16.76
6 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 17.33
Heat 8Vind: +3,6
1 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 14.98
2 Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 17.85
3 Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet 19.14
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad DNS
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 9Vind: +1,0
1 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 14.99
2 Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 16.43
3 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 16.49
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Stafett 6 x 100m Final
söndag 15:30
1 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius 08
Savannah Karström 09
Alice Olsson 08
Elias Häll 08
Sienna Karström 09
Isak Jiwestam 09

KFUM Kristianstad
KFUM Kristianstad 1:42.08
2 Ängelholms If
Cesar Berntsson 09
Albin Åkesson 10
Lukas Skog 09
Sally Berg 09
Vilma Atthage 07
Nike Aldén 07

Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF 1:46.32
3 Helsingborg lag 1
Alicia Lindström 09
Emma Nordström 09
Amanda Håkansson 09
Selma Ivarsson 11
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic 10
Maya Peterson 05

IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg 1:46.53
4 Hässleholm lag 1
Ludwig Müllern-Aspegren 06
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren 09
Viola Koqmezi 06
Dante Rydhé 10
Gabriel Rydén 07
Miranda Byström 07

Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS 1:46.80
5 Hässleholm lag 2
Ludvig Hallberg 08
Bille Silver 09
Anne Rasmussen 06
Ester Ander 08
Marcus Rydström 09
Erik Petersson 06

Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS 1:46.93
6 Hässleholm lag 3
Selma Ströbeck 10
Johanna Kohala 06
My Nordström 09
Tilda Persson 08
Tilda Persson 06
Ebba Nilsson 07

Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS 1:58.10