Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.71 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Sarah Karlsson
Huddinge AIS |
01 | Huddinge AIS | 13.04 | 3 | ||||
3 |
Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 13.17 | 5 | PB | |||
4 |
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 13.30 | 6 | ||||
5 |
Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK |
02 | Bålsta IK | 13.45 | 7 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja Chrifi
Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 13.02 | 2 | PB | |||
2 |
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | 13.12 | 4 | ||||
3 |
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK |
02 | Tyresö FK | 13.83 | 8 | ||||
4 |
Linda Tham
Spårvägens FK |
85 | Spårvägens FK | 14.13 | 9 | PB | |||
5 |
Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK |
01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.42 | 10 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.71 | ||||
2 |
Ronja Chrifi
Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 13.02 | PB | |||
3 |
Sarah Karlsson
Huddinge AIS |
01 | Huddinge AIS | 13.04 | ||||
4 |
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | 13.12 | ||||
5 |
Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 13.17 | PB | |||
6 |
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 13.30 | ||||
7 |
Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK |
02 | Bålsta IK | 13.45 | ||||
8 |
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK |
02 | Tyresö FK | 13.83 | ||||
9 |
Linda Tham
Spårvägens FK |
85 | Spårvägens FK | 14.13 | PB | |||
10 |
Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK |
01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.42 |
1 |
Hanna Wiss
KFUM Örebro |
91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.69 +1.7 | SB | ||||
2 |
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK |
99 | Spårvägens FK | 5.32 +3.0 | |||||
3 |
Izabella Ripsweden
Huddinge AIS |
00 | Huddinge AIS | 5.16 0.0 | |||||
4 |
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | 5.10 +0.7 | |||||
5 |
Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 5.00 +1.4 | |||||
6 |
Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 4.91 +0.8 | PB | ||||
7 |
Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK |
02 | Bålsta IK | 4.84 +1.0 | SB | ||||
8 |
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK |
02 | Tyresö FK | 4.54 +1.7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | Hannah Stenbeck | x | x | 5.10 +0.7 | 5.09 +1.9 |
263 | Tyra Johansson | 4.55 +0.5 | 4.69 0.0 | 4.65 +2.2 | 4.84 +1.0 |
288 | Izabella Ripsweden | 5.16 0.0 | x | 4.98 +1.7 | 5.10 +1.5 |
201 | Molly Freeman | x | 4.93 +1.1 | 4.68 +2.0 | 5.00 +1.4 |
291 | Annina Stens | 5.24 +0.6 | 5.01 +3.1 | 5.32 +3.0 | 3.30 0.0 |
108 | Fredrika Pettersson | 4.91 +0.8 | 4.74 +1.3 | x | x |
270 | Victoria Davidsson | 4.26 -0.4 | 4.44 +1.5 | x | 4.54 +1.7 |
115 | Hanna Wiss | x | 5.69 +1.7 | 5.47 +1.3 | x |
1 |
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 12.42 | |||||
2 |
Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS |
04 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.79 | PB | ||||
3 |
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 12.86 | |||||
4 |
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 13.10 | |||||
5 |
Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS |
03 | Täby IS | 13.18 | SB | ||||
6 |
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK |
04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.27 | SB | ||||
7 |
Fanny Karlsson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 13.79 |
1 |
Elin Freed
Glanshammars IF |
06 | Glanshammars IF | 2:18.32 | |||||
2 |
Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba |
06 | IFK Tumba | 2:31.93 | PB | ||||
3 |
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF |
05 | Upsala IF | 2:48.93 | SB |
1 |
Alma Flygt
Täby IS |
03 | Täby IS | 14.62 | PB | ||||
2 |
Edda Chin Nygårds
IFK Lidingö |
04 | IFK Lidingö | 15.74 | PB | ||||
3 |
Julia Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK |
03 | Sundbybergs IK | 15.76 | |||||
4 |
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 15.92 | |||||
5 |
Louise Tilly
Täby IS |
04 | Täby IS | 16.15 | PB |
1 |
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 5.44 +1.9 | PB | ||||
2 |
Fanny Karlsson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 5.30 +1.8 | |||||
3 |
Alma Flygt
Täby IS |
03 | Täby IS | 5.29 +2.2 | |||||
4 |
Nicole Nyberg
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 5.25 0.0 | |||||
5 |
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö |
04 | IFK Lidingö | 5.16 +1.1 | |||||
6 |
Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF |
04 | Upsala IF | 5.00 0.0 | |||||
7 |
Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS |
03 | Täby IS | 4.99 +1.4 | SB | ||||
8 |
Julia Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK |
03 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.80 -1.1 | SB | ||||
9 |
Alice Lind
Hanvikens SK |
03 | Hanvikens SK | 4.74 +1.1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
259 | Tova Gabrielsson | x | 4.80 0.0 | x | 4.99 +1.4 |
24 | Alva Nordvarg | x | 4.87 -2.3 | 5.00 0.0 | x |
170 | Lisen Rignell | x | 5.19 -1.4 | 5.33 -0.1 | 5.44 +1.9 |
145 | Julia Nilsson | x | 4.80 -1.1 | 4.75 +1.2 | 4.58 +0.1 |
206 | Nicole Nyberg | 4.92 -2.7 | 5.25 0.0 | x | 4.96 0.0 |
19 | Alice Lind | 4.41 -1.1 | x | 4.74 +1.1 | 4.04 0.0 |
100 | Fanny Karlsson | 5.06 -0.5 | 5.30 +1.8 | 5.20 +0.3 | 5.28 0.0 |
261 | Tyra Cedrenius Tunander | x | 5.16 +1.1 | 2.66 0.0 | x |
22 | Alma Flygt | 5.14 0.0 | 5.27 +1.1 | 5.29 +2.2 | 5.13 -2.3 |
1 |
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF |
05 | Upsala IF | 10.70 | SB | ||||
2 |
Alma Flygt
Täby IS |
03 | Täby IS | 10.53 | |||||
3 |
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 10.24 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | Tindra Dahlberg | x | x | 10.58 | 10.70 |
22 | Alma Flygt | 10.53 | 10.43 | x | 9.92 |
79 | Ellen Forsell | x | 9.70 | 10.24 | 10.14 |
1 |
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 10.83 | q | ||||
2 |
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 10.96 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF |
05 | Linköpings GIF | 11.22 | |||||
4 |
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 11.29 | |||||
5 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 11.52 | |||||
6 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 11.65 |
1 |
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 10.71 | q | =PB | |||
2 |
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 10.72 | q | ||||
3 |
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.08 | q | ||||
4 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.52 | |||||
5 |
Pritha Routh
Tullinge FI |
06 | Tullinge FI | 11.63 | |||||
6 |
Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI |
06 | Tullinge FI | 11.97 |
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 10.31 | q | TR | |||
2 |
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.05 | q | ||||
3 |
Anja Lalander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 11.07 | q | ||||
4 |
Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.35 | |||||
5 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 11.37 | |||||
6 |
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 11.78 | SB |
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 10.58 | |||||
2 |
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 10.98 | |||||
3 |
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 11.02 | |||||
4 |
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 11.20 | 11.192 | ||||
5 |
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.20 | 11.199 | ||||
6 |
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 11.23 | 11.222 | ||||
7 |
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.23 | 11.225 | ||||
8 |
Anja Lalander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 11.28 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 2:20.52 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 2:21.54 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 2:22.00 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.12 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 2:24.31 | 5 | PB | |||
6 |
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF |
05 | Motala AIF | 2:29.08 | 6 | ||||
7 |
Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK |
07 | Hässelby SK | 2:32.11 | 7 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 2:34.32 | 8 | ||||
2 |
Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI |
07 | Tullinge FI | 2:35.15 | 9 | SB | |||
3 |
Evelina Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS |
06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:36.54 | 10 | ||||
4 |
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 2:39.28 | 11 | ||||
5 |
Zelda Lukic
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 2:47.30 | 12 | ||||
6 |
Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 2:52.77 | 13 | ||||
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | DNS |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 2:20.52 | ||||
2 |
Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 2:21.54 | ||||
3 |
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 2:22.00 | PB | |||
4 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.12 | PB | |||
5 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 2:24.31 | PB | |||
6 |
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF |
05 | Motala AIF | 2:29.08 | ||||
7 |
Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK |
07 | Hässelby SK | 2:32.11 | ||||
8 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 2:34.32 | ||||
9 |
Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI |
07 | Tullinge FI | 2:35.15 | SB | |||
10 |
Evelina Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS |
06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:36.54 | ||||
11 |
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 2:39.28 | ||||
12 |
Zelda Lukic
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 2:47.30 | ||||
13 |
Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 2:52.77 | ||||
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | DNS |
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 12.41 | q | ||||
2 |
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 12.43 | q | ||||
3 |
Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF |
05 | Linköpings GIF | 12.72 | q | ||||
4 |
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 13.00 | q | PB | |||
5 |
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 13.24 | |||||
6 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.45 | PB | ||||
7 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 15.00 | |||||
8 |
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 15.53 |
1 |
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 11.82 | q | ||||
2 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 12.99 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.14 | q | ||||
4 |
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 13.20 | q | ||||
5 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.26 | |||||
6 |
Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 14.19 | |||||
7 |
Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 14.20 | |||||
8 |
Tyra Holst
AIK |
06 | AIK | 16.44 |
1 |
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 11.75 | TR | ||||
2 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 12.27 | |||||
3 |
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 12.35 | |||||
4 |
Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF |
05 | Linköpings GIF | 12.75 | |||||
5 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 13.02 | |||||
6 |
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 13.07 | |||||
7 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.22 | |||||
8 |
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 13.57 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 5.48 +1.1 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 4.95 0.0 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF |
05 | Linköpings GIF | 4.90 +1.6 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 4.73 +1.7 | 5 | SB | |||
5 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 4.55 +1.8 | 8 | ||||
6 |
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK |
06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.55 +2.0 | 9 | ||||
7 |
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 +0.9 | 11 | ||||
8 |
Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 4.29 +0.1 | 15 | ||||
9 |
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 4.24 +0.1 | 17 | ||||
10 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 4.22 +0.8 | 18 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | Lara Johnsson | 4.73 +1.7 | 4.19 +1.4 | 4.62 0.0 | 4.40 +0.3 |
220 | Ophelia Viirman | 4.95 0.0 | x | 4.72 0.0 | 4.88 +0.3 |
4 | Agnes Jansson | 4.24 +0.1 | 1.55 +0.3 | 3.13 +0.6 | x |
213 | Nora Hägg | 4.24 +0.5 | 4.27 0.0 | 4.29 +0.1 | 4.08 +0.5 |
257 | Tindra Olsson | 4.55 +2.0 | 4.33 +0.8 | x | 4.53 +0.4 |
23 | Alva Back | 4.55 +1.8 | 3.27 +1.6 | 4.53 +0.7 | 4.54 +0.3 |
219 | Olivia Sipos | x | 4.59 +0.1 | 4.66 +1.4 | 4.90 +1.6 |
149 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson | 4.53 +0.9 | 4.33 +1.2 | 4.35 +2.1 | 4.14 +3.0 |
44 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain | 5.14 +0.3 | 5.48 +1.1 | 5.27 +1.3 | 5.10 +2.0 |
234 | Rut Grufman | 4.22 +0.8 | 4.14 +0.1 | 4.10 +0.9 | 4.12 +0.2 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.79 +0.9 | 4 | PB | |||
2 |
Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 4.72 0.0 | 6 | SB | |||
3 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.59 -1.0 | 7 | PB | |||
4 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.55 -0.8 | 10 | PB | |||
5 |
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.50 +1.4 | 12 | PB | |||
6 |
Anja Lalander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.42 +0.4 | 13 | ||||
7 |
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 4.36 +0.9 | 14 | ||||
8 |
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 4.28 +0.3 | 16 | ||||
9 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 4.17 -2.2 | 19 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | Stella Önander | 4.74 0.0 | 4.69 -0.1 | 4.79 +0.9 | x |
168 | Lisa Appelquist | 4.06 -0.2 | 4.00 +0.1 | 4.31 +0.5 | 4.36 +0.9 |
153 | Kristelle Grahn | 4.70 +1.5 | 4.50 -0.4 | 4.72 0.0 | 4.50 +0.1 |
98 | Evelina Hamos | 4.50 +1.4 | 4.07 0.0 | 4.39 -1.3 | 4.32 -1.3 |
64 | Ebba Sjöström | 4.32 -0.1 | 4.47 -0.1 | 4.59 -1.0 | 4.52 0.0 |
230 | Rebecka Sjöberg | 4.43 -1.1 | 4.55 -0.8 | 4.35 +0.4 | 4.36 0.0 |
31 | Anja Lalander | 4.07 +0.3 | x | 4.42 +0.4 | x |
191 | Matilda Petersson | 4.28 +0.3 | 4.07 0.0 | 3.95 -4.3 | 4.13 -2.2 |
70 | Eleonora Wahlin | 4.01 -0.3 | x | x | 4.17 -2.2 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 5.48 | PB | |||
2 |
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 4.95 | ||||
3 |
Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF |
05 | Linköpings GIF | 4.90 | PB | |||
4 |
Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.79 | PB | |||
5 |
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 4.73 | SB | |||
6 |
Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 4.72 | SB | |||
7 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.59 | PB | |||
8 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 4.55 | ||||
9 |
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK |
06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.55 | ||||
10 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.55 | PB | |||
11 |
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 | ||||
12 |
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.50 | PB | |||
13 |
Anja Lalander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 4.42 | ||||
14 |
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 4.36 | ||||
15 |
Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 4.29 | ||||
16 |
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 4.28 | ||||
17 |
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 4.24 | ||||
18 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 4.22 | ||||
19 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 4.17 | PB |
1 |
Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 12.35 | PB | ||||
2 |
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 10.00 | |||||
3 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 9.86 | |||||
4 |
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 9.70 | |||||
5 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 9.46 | |||||
6 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 8.75 | PB | ||||
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | Rebecka Sjöberg | 8.04 | 8.15 | 8.47 | 8.75 |
225 | Philippa Kastberg | 9.66 | 9.70 | x | 9.42 |
32 | Anna Strunke | x | 12.17 | 11.60 | 12.35 |
234 | Rut Grufman | 9.09 | 9.74 | 9.71 | 9.86 |
149 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson | x | x | x | x |
23 | Alva Back | x | 9.46 | 9.13 | x |
191 | Matilda Petersson | 9.55 | 10.00 | 9.84 | x |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK |
07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.56 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.67 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 8.68 | =3 | ||||
4 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 8.71 | 5 | ||||
5 |
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.90 | 6 | SB | |||
6 |
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK |
07 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.97 | =7 | ||||
7 |
Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.05 | 10 | ||||
8 |
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.17 | 12 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.68 | =3 | SB | |||
2 |
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
07 | Åkersberga SK | 8.97 | =7 | SB | |||
3 |
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.04 | 9 | ||||
4 |
Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK |
07 | Spårvägens FK | 9.06 | 11 | ||||
5 |
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.30 | 13 | PB | |||
6 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.31 | 14 | SB | |||
7 |
Lilly Ståhl
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 9.37 | 15 | ||||
8 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.52 | 16 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK |
07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.56 | ||||
2 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.67 | SB | |||
=3 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 8.68 | ||||
=3 |
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.68 | SB | |||
5 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 8.71 | ||||
6 |
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.90 | SB | |||
=7 |
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK |
07 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.97 | ||||
=7 |
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
07 | Åkersberga SK | 8.97 | SB | |||
9 |
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.04 | ||||
10 |
Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.05 | ||||
11 |
Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK |
07 | Spårvägens FK | 9.06 | ||||
12 |
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.17 | ||||
13 |
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.30 | PB | |||
14 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.31 | SB | |||
15 |
Lilly Ståhl
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 9.37 | ||||
16 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.52 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 10.10 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.11 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.39 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.82 | 6 | ||||
5 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 11.33 | 9 | ||||
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | SI |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
07 | Åkersberga SK | 10.61 | 4 | PB | |||
2 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 10.75 | 5 | PB | |||
3 |
Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 10.86 | 7 | ||||
4 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 11.31 | 8 | SB | |||
5 |
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 12.04 | 10 | PB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 10.10 | PB | |||
2 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.11 | ||||
3 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.39 | PB | |||
4 |
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK |
07 | Åkersberga SK | 10.61 | PB | |||
5 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 10.75 | PB | |||
6 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.82 | ||||
7 |
Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 10.86 | ||||
8 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 11.31 | SB | |||
9 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 11.33 | ||||
10 |
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 12.04 | PB | |||
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | SI |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.90 +0.8 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 4.82 0.0 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK |
07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.81 +1.8 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 4.71 +3.1 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 4.62 +0.7 | 6 | PB | |||
6 |
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK |
07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.55 +1.7 | 7 | ||||
7 |
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.53 0.0 | 9 | ||||
8 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.48 +0.4 | 10 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | Clara Aldskogius | 4.82 0.0 | 4.59 0.0 | 4.73 +0.8 | 4.52 +0.5 |
143 | Judith Nielsén | 4.54 +1.9 | 4.50 0.0 | 4.29 +1.4 | 4.55 +1.7 |
109 | Freja Sköld | 4.81 +1.8 | 3.19 +0.6 | 4.80 +1.8 | 4.72 +2.1 |
86 | Emma Olofsson | 4.53 0.0 | 4.32 +2.2 | 4.21 +1.9 | 4.24 +1.6 |
18 | Alice Helge | x | 4.36 +1.6 | 4.48 +0.4 | 4.24 +3.3 |
189 | Matilda Borg | 4.61 0.0 | 4.52 +1.4 | 4.44 +0.1 | 4.71 +3.1 |
87 | Emmie Wedin | 4.47 0.0 | 4.62 +0.7 | 4.42 +1.1 | 4.49 +2.3 |
8 | Alba Boric | 4.89 +0.1 | 4.86 0.0 | 4.85 +0.1 | 4.90 +0.8 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK |
07 | Spårvägens FK | 4.63 +1.7 | 5 | ||||
2 |
Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.55 +1.8 | 8 | PB | |||
3 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.37 -1.1 | 11 | PB | |||
4 |
Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.22 +2.3 | 12 | ||||
5 |
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.18 +0.9 | 13 | ||||
6 |
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.14 +2.2 | 14 | ||||
7 |
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.99 +0.5 | 15 | ||||
8 |
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 2.69 +0.3 | 16 | SB | |||
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | - | ||||||
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | Nova Raitis | 4.52 +1.9 | 4.51 +1.6 | 4.57 +1.1 | 4.63 +1.7 |
59 | Desiree Trolling | 4.14 +2.2 | 3.84 +1.9 | 4.01 +2.1 | 4.04 +1.8 |
60 | Ebba Ahlerup | 2.77 +1.4 | 1.96 +0.7 | 4.18 +0.9 | 3.14 +2.4 |
125 | Ida Borglund | 4.19 -1.2 | 4.19 +0.1 | 4.37 -1.1 | 4.32 +0.3 |
20 | Alicia Gruvberger | 2.69 +0.3 | - | - | - |
128 | Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke | - | - | - | - |
175 | Lova Tillaeus | 4.16 +0.5 | 4.23 0.0 | 4.05 -0.2 | 4.55 +1.8 |
251 | Tilda Sievertz | 4.22 +2.3 | 3.90 -1.4 | 3.98 -0.5 | 4.09 +1.6 |
78 | Ella Johansson | - | - | - | - |
111 | Frida Sörqvist | 3.99 +0.5 | 3.88 +0.3 | 3.92 +1.1 | 3.80 0.0 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.90 | ||||
2 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 4.82 | ||||
3 |
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK |
07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.81 | PB | |||
4 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 4.71 | ||||
5 |
Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK |
07 | Spårvägens FK | 4.63 | ||||
6 |
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 4.62 | PB | |||
7 |
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK |
07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.55 | ||||
8 |
Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.55 | PB | |||
9 |
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.53 | ||||
10 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.48 | PB | |||
11 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.37 | PB | |||
12 |
Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.22 | ||||
13 |
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.18 | ||||
14 |
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.14 | ||||
15 |
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.99 | ||||
16 |
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 2.69 | SB | |||
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | - | |||||
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | - |
1 |
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 12.95 | |||||
2 |
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 11.64 | PB | ||||
3 |
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.20 | PB | ||||
4 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 10.01 | PB | ||||
5 |
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 9.68 | PB | ||||
6 |
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.17 | PB | ||||
7 |
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 8.89 | PB | ||||
8 |
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.64 | |||||
9 |
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.55 | PB | ||||
10 |
Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 8.11 | PB | ||||
11 |
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 7.52 | PB | ||||
12 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 7.46 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Alicia Gruvberger | 9.66 | 9.76 | 10.20 | 9.45 |
18 | Alice Helge | 7.01 | 6.86 | 6.37 | 7.46 |
8 | Alba Boric | x | x | 8.64 | 8.18 |
76 | Elin Runemar | 12.45 | x | 12.88 | 12.95 |
251 | Tilda Sievertz | 7.79 | 8.11 | 8.04 | 7.85 |
189 | Matilda Borg | 8.01 | 8.42 | 8.47 | 8.89 |
86 | Emma Olofsson | 11.03 | 11.64 | x | 10.40 |
125 | Ida Borglund | 9.17 | 7.91 | 8.81 | 9.14 |
54 | Clara Aldskogius | 9.04 | 9.08 | 9.42 | 9.68 |
78 | Ella Johansson | 10.01 | 9.55 | 9.90 | 10.00 |
60 | Ebba Ahlerup | 7.48 | 7.33 | 7.92 | 8.55 |
59 | Desiree Trolling | 7.16 | 7.52 | 7.42 | 7.01 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 8.73 | 1 | =PB | |||
2 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 8.78 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 8.93 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 9.01 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 9.22 | 5 | ||||
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK |
08 | Brattås CK | DNS | ||||||
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö |
08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.33 | 6 | PB | |||
2 |
Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK |
09 | Bålsta IK | 9.58 | 7 | ||||
3 |
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.61 | 8 | PB | |||
4 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.63 | 9 | SB | |||
5 |
Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.65 | 10 | ||||
6 |
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 10.15 | 11 | ||||
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 8.73 | =PB | |||
2 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 8.78 | PB | |||
3 |
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 8.93 | ||||
4 |
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 9.01 | ||||
5 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 9.22 | ||||
6 |
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö |
08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.33 | PB | |||
7 |
Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK |
09 | Bålsta IK | 9.58 | ||||
8 |
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.61 | PB | |||
9 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.63 | SB | |||
10 |
Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.65 | ||||
11 |
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 10.15 | ||||
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS | |||||
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK |
08 | Brattås CK | DNS | |||||
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | DNS | |||||
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK |
08 | Brattås CK | 9.95 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 11.02 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 11.63 | 4 | ||||
4 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 11.80 | 7 | ||||
5 |
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 13.36 | 9 | SB | |||
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 11.14 | 3 | PB | |||
2 |
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.67 | 5 | ||||
3 |
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 11.73 | 6 | ||||
4 |
My Nilsson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 12.16 | 8 | PB | |||
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK |
08 | Brattås CK | 9.95 | TR | |||
2 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 11.02 | PB | |||
3 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 11.14 | PB | |||
4 |
Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 11.63 | ||||
5 |
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK |
08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.67 | ||||
6 |
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 11.73 | ||||
7 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 11.80 | ||||
8 |
My Nilsson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 12.16 | PB | |||
9 |
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 13.36 | SB | |||
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS | |||||
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK |
08 | Brattås CK | 5.10 +1.0 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 4.70 +2.4 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.66 +1.5 | 3 | =PB | |||
4 |
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 +0.8 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.52 +2.8 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 4.42 +3.0 | 6 | ||||
7 |
Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK |
09 | Bålsta IK | 4.19 +0.1 | 7 | PB | |||
8 |
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.95 0.0 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | Malva Lönn | 4.32 +0.6 | 4.34 +2.4 | 4.42 +3.0 | 4.39 +1.9 |
247 | Stella Weissenborn | 3.91 +1.4 | 3.94 +1.4 | 3.95 0.0 | 2.13 +1.6 |
199 | Moa Kjöraas | 4.06 +0.6 | 4.11 0.0 | 4.19 +0.1 | 4.14 0.0 |
200 | Molly Envall | 4.33 +0.5 | 4.44 +1.6 | - | 4.53 +0.8 |
61 | Ebba Borglund | 4.66 +1.5 | 4.40 +1.6 | 4.63 +0.1 | - |
212 | Nora Forsberg | 4.48 +0.4 | 4.60 +0.1 | 4.66 +1.3 | 4.70 +2.4 |
62 | Ebba Dahlström | 4.18 +0.2 | 4.45 0.0 | 4.49 +0.8 | 4.52 +2.8 |
38 | Astrid Fakelius | 4.97 +1.3 | 5.10 +1.0 | 5.09 +1.9 | 5.05 +2.3 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 4.18 +2.3 | 8 | ||||
2 |
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 +2.4 | 9 | ||||
3 |
Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.14 -1.1 | 10 | ||||
4 |
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.05 +1.2 | 11 | PB | |||
5 |
Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 4.04 +1.9 | 12 | PB | |||
6 |
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.88 0.0 | 14 | ||||
7 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.80 +2.3 | 15 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Emilie Ekman | 3.57 +1.3 | 3.88 0.0 | 3.25 +0.8 | 3.61 +1.7 |
264 | Tyra Sternlind | 4.05 -2.0 | 4.05 +3.4 | 3.80 0.0 | 4.15 +2.4 |
148 | Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm | 4.14 -1.1 | 3.99 +1.8 | 3.98 +1.7 | 4.00 +2.6 |
138 | Johanna Gummerus | 3.89 -1.6 | 3.94 +0.3 | 3.91 0.0 | 4.05 +1.2 |
279 | Wilma Beiming - Brotte | 3.51 -1.4 | 3.34 +2.6 | 3.80 +2.3 | 3.60 +2.2 |
33 | Annabelle Grahn | 3.84 -2.4 | 3.97 +1.3 | 4.04 +1.9 | x |
245 | Sofia Sahlén Martín | 3.98 +1.5 | 4.05 0.0 | 4.03 +1.1 | 4.18 +2.3 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK |
08 | Brattås CK | 5.10 | ||||
2 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 4.70 | ||||
3 |
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.66 | =PB | |||
4 |
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 | PB | |||
5 |
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.52 | ||||
6 |
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 4.42 | ||||
7 |
Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK |
09 | Bålsta IK | 4.19 | PB | |||
8 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 4.18 | ||||
9 |
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | ||||
10 |
Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.14 | ||||
11 |
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 4.05 | PB | |||
12 |
Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 4.04 | PB | |||
13 |
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.95 | ||||
14 |
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.88 | ||||
15 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.80 |
1 |
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.45 | PB | ||||
2 |
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.25 | PB | ||||
3 |
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 9.20 | PB | ||||
4 |
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 8.98 | PB | ||||
5 |
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 8.54 | |||||
6 |
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 7.95 | PB | ||||
7 |
Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 7.88 | PB | ||||
8 |
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 7.87 | SB | ||||
9 |
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 7.29 | |||||
10 |
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 7.05 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | Malva Lönn | 8.67 | 8.90 | 9.20 | 8.75 |
211 | Noomi Karboub | 7.90 | 8.54 | 8.51 | 8.54 |
85 | Emilie Ekman | 7.29 | 6.94 | 6.79 | 6.76 |
247 | Stella Weissenborn | 9.25 | 8.82 | 8.92 | 8.86 |
138 | Johanna Gummerus | 8.89 | 8.43 | 8.69 | 9.45 |
212 | Nora Forsberg | 7.68 | 7.88 | 7.64 | 7.07 |
245 | Sofia Sahlén Martín | 7.50 | 7.46 | 7.95 | x |
279 | Wilma Beiming - Brotte | 6.06 | 7.05 | 7.03 | 4.82 |
53 | Charlotta Johansson | 7.30 | 6.97 | 7.26 | 7.87 |
264 | Tyra Sternlind | 8.17 | 8.43 | 8.98 | 6.72 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 10.78 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Milo Wahlgren
AIK |
02 | AIK | 10.97 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Lukas Nordén
Västerås FK |
98 | Västerås FK | 11.01 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.08 | 4 | ||||
5 |
André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 11.65 | 5 | SB | |||
6 |
Ibrahim Abakar
Täby IS |
99 | Täby IS | 12.09 | 7 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus Lantto
AIK |
01 | AIK | 11.99 | 6 | ||||
2 |
Gabriel Larsson Stewart
Hammarby IF |
01 | Hammarby IF | 12.27 | 8 | ||||
3 |
Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 12.32 | 9 | SB | |||
4 |
Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö |
72 | IFK Lidingö | 12.98 | 10 | ||||
5 |
Sebastian Bonilla
Hammarby IF |
01 | Hammarby IF | 13.18 | 11 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 10.78 | TR | |||
2 |
Milo Wahlgren
AIK |
02 | AIK | 10.97 | SB | |||
3 |
Lukas Nordén
Västerås FK |
98 | Västerås FK | 11.01 | SB | |||
4 |
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.08 | ||||
5 |
André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 11.65 | SB | |||
6 |
Markus Lantto
AIK |
01 | AIK | 11.99 | ||||
7 |
Ibrahim Abakar
Täby IS |
99 | Täby IS | 12.09 | SB | |||
8 |
Gabriel Larsson Stewart
Hammarby IF |
01 | Hammarby IF | 12.27 | ||||
9 |
Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 12.32 | SB | |||
10 |
Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö |
72 | IFK Lidingö | 12.98 | ||||
11 |
Sebastian Bonilla
Hammarby IF |
01 | Hammarby IF | 13.18 |
1 |
André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF |
02 | Hammarby IF | 6.24 +1.5 | |||||
2 |
Felix Prins
Hammarby IF |
00 | Hammarby IF | 5.90 +0.1 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Felix Prins | 5.90 +0.1 | x | x | x |
29 | André Barroso Johansson | 6.11 +0.1 | 6.24 +1.5 | 6.17 +2.0 | x |
1 |
Benjamin Tinglöf
Ärla IF |
01 | Ärla IF | 14.33 | TR | ||||
2 |
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK |
01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.45 | |||||
3 |
Fred Österblom
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 15.27 | |||||
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | DQ |
1 |
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK |
01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.49 | |||||
2 |
Benjamin Tinglöf
Ärla IF |
01 | Ärla IF | 15.03 |
1 |
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 11.54 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Petter Lundberg
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 11.65 | q | ||||
3 |
Lukas Forss
Upsala IF |
04 | Upsala IF | 11.87 | q | ||||
4 |
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 12.06 | q | ||||
5 |
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 12.23 | q | PB |
1 |
Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK |
04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.32 | q | PB | |||
2 |
David Thid
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 11.55 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Max Sundgren
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 12.19 | q | ||||
4 |
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI |
04 | Tullinge FI | 12.26 | PB | ||||
5 |
Filip Engström
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 12.29 | PB | ||||
6 |
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
04 | Turebergs FK | 12.68 |
1 |
Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK |
04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.49 | |||||
2 |
Petter Lundberg
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 11.75 | |||||
3 |
Lukas Forss
Upsala IF |
04 | Upsala IF | 12.06 | |||||
4 |
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 12.24 | |||||
5 |
Max Sundgren
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 12.33 | |||||
David Thid
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | DNS | ||||||
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | DNS | ||||||
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 1:59.95 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 2:00.69 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 2:01.08 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK |
04 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.31 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK |
03 | Spårvägens FK | 2:04.35 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 2:05.17 | 6 | ||||
7 |
Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:06.09 | 7 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.05 | 8 | PB | |||
2 |
Axel Månsson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 2:10.32 | 9 | ||||
3 |
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:13.41 | 10 | ||||
4 |
Nils Gähler
Bromma IF |
04 | Bromma IF | 2:15.03 | 11 | ||||
5 |
Filip Engström
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 2:15.93 | 12 | SB | |||
6 |
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI |
04 | Tullinge FI | 2:17.11 | 13 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 1:59.95 | TR | |||
2 |
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 2:00.69 | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 2:01.08 | PB | |||
4 |
Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK |
04 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.31 | PB | |||
5 |
Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK |
03 | Spårvägens FK | 2:04.35 | ||||
6 |
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 2:05.17 | ||||
7 |
Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:06.09 | SB | |||
8 |
Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.05 | PB | |||
9 |
Axel Månsson
Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 2:10.32 | ||||
10 |
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:13.41 | ||||
11 |
Nils Gähler
Bromma IF |
04 | Bromma IF | 2:15.03 | ||||
12 |
Filip Engström
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 2:15.93 | SB | |||
13 |
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI |
04 | Tullinge FI | 2:17.11 |
1 |
David Steinberg
Bromma IF |
04 | Bromma IF | 15.40 | |||||
2 |
Lukas Forss
Upsala IF |
04 | Upsala IF | 16.30 |
1 |
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 6.45 -1.4 | |||||
2 |
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 6.29 +1.9 | |||||
3 |
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS |
04 | Huddinge AIS | 6.24 +1.1 | PB | ||||
4 |
Hugo Holmlund
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 6.18 0.0 | PB | ||||
5 |
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 5.61 -0.2 | |||||
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK |
04 | Turebergs FK | DNS | ||||||
Edvin Livak
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | DNS |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | Sebastian Cabanas Andersson | ||||
150 | Kalle Aldskogius | 5.61 -0.2 | x | 5.49 +1.5 | 5.33 +1.1 |
135 | Joakim Hellbratt | x | x | x | 6.45 -1.4 |
122 | Hugo Holmlund | 6.18 0.0 | x | 6.04 0.0 | 5.92 0.0 |
290 | Jacob Vestman | 6.24 +1.1 | 6.16 +0.7 | 5.73 -1.4 | 5.81 -1.7 |
66 | Edvin Livak | ||||
37 | Arvid Wändesjö | 6.01 +1.9 | 6.17 +1.3 | 6.29 +1.9 | - |
1 |
Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF |
04 | Bromma IF | 11.61 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | Ludvig Wallén | 11.61 | x | x | x |
1 |
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 9.60 | q | TR | |||
2 |
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 9.86 | q | SB | 9.852 | ||
3 |
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 10.05 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 10.80 | |||||
5 |
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 11.10 |
1 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.86 | q | PB | 9.858 | ||
2 |
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | 10.13 | q | ||||
3 |
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 10.29 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.35 | q | ||||
5 |
Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 10.59 | |||||
6 |
Yannick Büchli
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 11.80 | PB |
1 |
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 10.04 | q | ||||
2 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 10.37 | SB | ||||
3 |
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK |
07 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.55 | |||||
4 |
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 10.68 | |||||
Albin Edgert
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | DQ | ||||||
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | DQ |
1 |
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 9.55 | TR | ||||
2 |
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 9.85 | SB | ||||
3 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.86 | PB | ||||
4 |
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 9.99 | |||||
5 |
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | 10.10 | |||||
6 |
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 10.35 | |||||
7 |
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 10.41 | |||||
8 |
Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.46 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:13.55 | 2 | ||||
2 |
Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK |
06 | Åkersberga SK | 2:19.31 | 3 | PB | |||
3 |
Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.38 | 4 | ||||
4 |
Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.97 | 5 | ||||
5 |
Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 2:24.36 | 6 | ||||
6 |
Leo Papinski
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 2:26.87 | 8 | ||||
7 |
Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK |
07 | Hässelby SK | 2:27.96 | 10 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 2:10.42 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 2:26.04 | 7 | ||||
3 |
August Humeur
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:27.59 | 9 | PB | |||
4 |
Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 2:29.81 | 11 | PB | |||
5 |
Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:30.18 | 12 | ||||
6 |
Philip Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 2:31.55 | 13 | ||||
7 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:39.95 | 14 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 2:10.42 | ||||
2 |
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:13.55 | ||||
3 |
Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK |
06 | Åkersberga SK | 2:19.31 | PB | |||
4 |
Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.38 | ||||
5 |
Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.97 | ||||
6 |
Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 2:24.36 | ||||
7 |
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 2:26.04 | ||||
8 |
Leo Papinski
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 2:26.87 | ||||
9 |
August Humeur
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:27.59 | PB | |||
10 |
Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK |
07 | Hässelby SK | 2:27.96 | ||||
11 |
Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 2:29.81 | PB | |||
12 |
Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:30.18 | ||||
13 |
Philip Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 2:31.55 | ||||
14 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:39.95 |
1 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 11.61 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 11.86 | q | ||||
3 |
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 12.25 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 12.36 | PB | ||||
5 |
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 12.56 |
1 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 11.19 | q | TR | |||
2 |
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | 12.07 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 12.10 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 12.21 | q | PB | |||
5 |
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 12.33 | q | PB |
1 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 11.47 | PB | ||||
2 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 11.87 | |||||
3 |
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | 12.10 | |||||
4 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 12.11 | |||||
5 |
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 12.12 | PB | ||||
6 |
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 12.21 | PB | ||||
7 |
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 12.29 | PB | ||||
8 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 12.45 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 6.17 +0.3 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 5.85 +0.7 | 4 | PB | |||
3 |
Albin Edgert
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 5.70 0.0 | 5 | ||||
4 |
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | 5.59 +1.4 | 7 | PB | |||
5 |
Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK |
06 | Åkersberga SK | 5.06 -1.4 | 11 | PB | |||
6 |
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 4.97 +0.2 | 12 | ||||
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | Tim Forsberg | 5.49 +0.5 | 5.40 +0.6 | 5.59 +1.4 | 5.56 -2.0 |
10 | Albin Edgert | 5.70 0.0 | 5.57 0.0 | x | 5.57 0.0 |
121 | Hugo Aronsson | 4.70 0.0 | 4.65 +1.0 | 4.86 +0.9 | 5.06 -1.4 |
177 | Lucas Törnström | 5.42 +0.4 | 5.85 +0.7 | - | 5.53 -1.6 |
35 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg | x | x | x | x |
104 | Filip Herre | x | 4.86 +0.3 | 4.62 +0.6 | 4.97 +0.2 |
269 | Victor Törnström | 6.17 +0.3 | 6.07 +1.2 | 5.95 -0.5 | 6.14 -0.6 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 6.09 0.0 | 2 | ||||
2 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 5.95 +2.0 | 3 | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 5.67 +1.9 | 6 | ||||
4 |
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.55 0.0 | 8 | ||||
5 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 5.28 -1.3 | 9 | PB | |||
6 |
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 5.13 +1.4 | 10 | PB | |||
7 |
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 4.80 +0.9 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | Oliver Ericsson | 5.56 +1.1 | 5.68 0.0 | 5.58 -1.4 | 6.09 0.0 |
272 | Viggo Stridh | 5.41 +1.6 | 5.29 0.0 | x | 5.95 +2.0 |
114 | Gustav Källström | 5.02 +0.8 | 4.84 +1.0 | 5.13 +1.4 | 4.68 +0.2 |
74 | Elias Kapell | 4.84 +2.3 | 4.81 -0.4 | 3.35 +0.8 | 5.28 -1.3 |
92 | Erik Larripa Taxell | 3.78 +0.3 | 4.17 0.0 | 5.16 -1.9 | 5.67 +1.9 |
268 | Victor Johnson | 4.75 +0.9 | 4.53 -0.5 | 4.48 +0.2 | 4.80 +0.9 |
68 | Edvin Unger | 5.37 +1.8 | 5.41 -1.7 | 5.55 0.0 | x |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 6.17 | TR | |||
2 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 6.09 | ||||
3 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 5.95 | PB | |||
4 |
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 5.85 | PB | |||
5 |
Albin Edgert
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 5.70 | ||||
6 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 5.67 | ||||
7 |
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
05 | Huddinge AIS | 5.59 | PB | |||
8 |
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.55 | ||||
9 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 5.28 | PB | |||
10 |
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 5.13 | PB | |||
11 |
Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK |
06 | Åkersberga SK | 5.06 | PB | |||
12 |
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 4.97 | ||||
13 |
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 4.80 | ||||
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | x |
1 |
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 14.80 | PB | ||||
2 |
Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | 13.13 | PB | ||||
3 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 12.18 | |||||
4 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 12.01 | |||||
5 |
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 11.53 | |||||
6 |
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 11.21 | PB | ||||
7 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 10.93 | |||||
8 |
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 10.33 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | Viktor Anheim | 10.01 | 9.34 | 10.33 | 9.95 |
114 | Gustav Källström | 9.33 | 10.25 | 11.21 | 11.18 |
272 | Viggo Stridh | 11.73 | 12.01 | 11.24 | 11.39 |
74 | Elias Kapell | 10.89 | 10.93 | x | 10.76 |
92 | Erik Larripa Taxell | 12.18 | 12.04 | x | 11.98 |
91 | Erik Ilison | x | x | 12.59 | 13.13 |
216 | Oliver Ericsson | 10.86 | x | 11.52 | 11.53 |
129 | Jacob Nilsson | 13.64 | 14.80 | x | 14.56 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.00 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.10 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF |
07 | Upsala IF | 8.21 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.26 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Daniel Larsson
IFK Lidingö |
07 | IFK Lidingö | 8.29 | 5 | PB | |||
6 |
Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF |
07 | Boo IF | 8.39 | 7 | ||||
7 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 8.42 | 8 | ||||
8 |
Jacob Rune
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 8.51 | 9 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 8.38 | 6 | PB | |||
2 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.73 | 10 | SB | |||
3 |
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.10 | 11 | SB | |||
4 |
Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 9.50 | 12 | ||||
5 |
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.55 | 13 | ||||
6 |
Philip Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 9.64 | 14 | ||||
7 |
Noah Öhlund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.85 | 15 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.00 | SB | |||
2 |
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.10 | PB | |||
3 |
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF |
07 | Upsala IF | 8.21 | PB | |||
4 |
Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.26 | ||||
5 |
Daniel Larsson
IFK Lidingö |
07 | IFK Lidingö | 8.29 | PB | |||
6 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 8.38 | PB | |||
7 |
Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF |
07 | Boo IF | 8.39 | ||||
8 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 8.42 | ||||
9 |
Jacob Rune
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 8.51 | SB | |||
10 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 8.73 | SB | |||
11 |
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.10 | SB | |||
12 |
Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 9.50 | ||||
13 |
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.55 | ||||
14 |
Philip Persson
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 9.64 | ||||
15 |
Noah Öhlund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.85 | SB |
1 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 9.69 | SB | ||||
2 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 10.14 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 5.92 0.0 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 5.38 0.0 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 5.37 +0.7 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 5.27 +1.5 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF |
07 | Upsala IF | 5.22 +4.6 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 5.09 0.0 | 6 | =PB | |||
7 |
Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF |
07 | Boo IF | 4.95 +1.1 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | Elias Ekman | 5.22 +4.6 | 5.03 +0.4 | 4.70 +1.5 | 5.15 +0.9 |
56 | David Berglund | 5.24 +3.0 | 5.04 0.0 | 5.12 +2.0 | 5.27 +1.5 |
136 | Joar Eriksson | 4.68 +1.9 | 4.78 +2.0 | 5.01 +3.0 | 5.38 0.0 |
243 | Simon Lindström | 4.69 +0.3 | 4.97 +3.6 | 5.01 +2.1 | 5.09 0.0 |
180 | Ludwig Winnhed | 4.72 +1.0 | 4.83 +2.9 | 4.73 +0.1 | 4.95 +1.1 |
15 | Alexander Mickelson | x | 5.20 +1.4 | 5.64 +0.2 | 5.92 0.0 |
95 | Erik Wallnäs | 5.16 +1.1 | 5.16 +2.5 | 5.37 +0.7 | 5.22 +0.8 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.62 +2.3 | 8 | ||||
2 |
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.37 +1.8 | 9 | ||||
3 |
Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 3.55 +3.1 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Elias Häggkvist | 4.62 +2.3 | 4.40 +0.1 | 4.42 +0.8 | 4.41 +2.0 |
17 | Alfred Eriksson | 3.44 +1.5 | 3.41 +1.7 | 3.45 +3.7 | 3.55 +3.1 |
176 | Love Mårtensson | 4.37 +1.8 | 4.19 +2.2 | 3.72 +3.4 | 3.44 +2.2 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 5.92 | TR | |||
2 |
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 5.38 | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 5.37 | PB | |||
4 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 5.27 | PB | |||
5 |
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF |
07 | Upsala IF | 5.22 | ||||
6 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 5.09 | =PB | |||
7 |
Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF |
07 | Boo IF | 4.95 | ||||
8 |
Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS |
07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.62 | ||||
9 |
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4.37 | ||||
10 |
Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK |
07 | Hanvikens SK | 3.55 |
1 |
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK |
07 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.32 | |||||
2 |
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 12.28 | SB | ||||
3 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 11.95 | PB | ||||
4 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 10.69 | |||||
5 |
Morris All
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.83 | |||||
6 |
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 9.70 | PB | ||||
7 |
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.51 | PB | ||||
8 |
Leo Papinski
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 9.45 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | Jacob Norsell | 9.51 | 9.19 | 7.91 | 9.19 |
155 | Leo Papinski | 8.66 | 8.43 | 9.18 | 9.45 |
136 | Joar Eriksson | 9.70 | 8.90 | 9.22 | 8.66 |
95 | Erik Wallnäs | 11.15 | 10.24 | 11.95 | x |
289 | Morris All | x | 8.93 | 8.72 | 9.83 |
15 | Alexander Mickelson | x | 11.60 | 12.28 | 11.88 |
2 | Adrian Kylington | 12.22 | 10.67 | 12.32 | 12.01 |
56 | David Berglund | x | x | 9.70 | 10.69 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uno Stål
KA2 IF |
08 | KA2 IF | 8.73 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.88 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 9.12 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 9.25 | =6 | ||||
5 |
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 9.29 | 8 | SB | |||
6 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 9.34 | 9 | SB | |||
7 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 9.56 | 11 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 9.18 | 4 | ||||
2 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 9.21 | 5 | ||||
3 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 9.25 | =6 | PB | |||
4 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | 10 | ||||
5 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.76 | 12 | ||||
6 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.80 | 13 | ||||
7 |
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö |
08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.85 | 14 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Uno Stål
KA2 IF |
08 | KA2 IF | 8.73 | ||||
2 |
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.88 | ||||
3 |
Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 9.12 | ||||
4 |
Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 9.18 | ||||
5 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 9.21 | ||||
=6 |
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 9.25 | ||||
=6 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 9.25 | PB | |||
8 |
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 9.29 | SB | |||
9 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 9.34 | SB | |||
10 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | ||||
11 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 9.56 | ||||
12 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.76 | ||||
13 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 9.80 | ||||
14 |
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö |
08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.85 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uno Stål
KA2 IF |
08 | KA2 IF | 10.08 | 1 | TR | |||
2 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 11.64 | 4 | ||||
3 |
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 11.71 | 5 | PB | |||
4 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 12.37 | 8 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 10.75 | 2 | PB | |||
2 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 11.17 | 3 | PB | |||
3 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.84 | 6 | ||||
4 |
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 12.30 | 7 | ||||
5 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 13.42 | 9 | ||||
6 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 13.69 | 10 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Uno Stål
KA2 IF |
08 | KA2 IF | 10.08 | TR | |||
2 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 10.75 | PB | |||
3 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 11.17 | PB | |||
4 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 11.64 | ||||
5 |
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 11.71 | PB | |||
6 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.84 | ||||
7 |
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 12.30 | ||||
8 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 12.37 | ||||
9 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 13.42 | ||||
10 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 13.69 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uno Stål
KA2 IF |
08 | KA2 IF | 5.00 +1.5 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 4.67 +1.6 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 4.43 +3.2 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.37 0.0 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 4.29 +2.4 | 6 | ||||
6 |
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 4.28 +1.9 | 7 | SB | |||
7 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 4.09 +2.1 | 10 | ||||
8 |
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 3.72 +1.1 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | Wilmer Åkerlund | 4.53 +1.2 | 4.14 +1.9 | 4.64 +2.8 | 4.67 +1.6 |
69 | Edwin Larripa Taxell | 4.16 0.0 | 3.91 +0.2 | 4.43 +3.2 | 4.30 +0.8 |
278 | William Strömberg | x | 3.94 +1.2 | 4.09 +2.1 | 3.97 +0.8 |
250 | Theo Pantzar | 4.37 0.0 | 4.23 +0.9 | 4.26 +2.6 | 2.26 +0.9 |
158 | Levi Back | 4.20 +2.8 | 4.29 +2.4 | 3.18 +1.3 | 4.15 +1.4 |
49 | Carl Grindange | 1.86 0.0 | 3.72 +1.1 | x | x |
265 | Uno Stål | 4.94 0.0 | 5.00 +1.5 | 4.86 +2.1 | 4.97 +1.0 |
139 | Jonatan Borg | 4.22 0.0 | 4.18 0.0 | 4.28 +1.9 | 4.14 +0.8 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 4.32 +0.3 | 5 | ||||
2 |
Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 4.26 +0.4 | 8 | PB | |||
3 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.18 +1.8 | 9 | SB | |||
4 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.63 +2.2 | 12 | ||||
5 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.58 0.0 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | Oskar Thews | 3.89 +1.3 | 4.32 +0.3 | 3.85 +1.7 | x |
105 | Filip Söderlund | 4.26 +0.4 | 4.10 -1.0 | 4.25 +2.2 | 4.22 +3.7 |
228 | Rasmus Berglund | 3.98 -0.9 | 3.96 -2.2 | 4.18 +1.8 | 4.05 +1.4 |
285 | Wilhelm Spainhour | x | 3.51 +0.2 | 3.58 +1.8 | 3.63 +2.2 |
286 | Samuel Ullberg | 3.58 0.0 | 3.45 -0.6 | 3.22 +2.2 | 3.56 +1.2 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Uno Stål
KA2 IF |
08 | KA2 IF | 5.00 | ||||
2 |
Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK |
09 | Västerås FK | 4.67 | PB | |||
3 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 4.43 | ||||
4 |
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.37 | PB | |||
5 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 4.32 | ||||
6 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 4.29 | ||||
7 |
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 4.28 | SB | |||
8 |
Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 4.26 | PB | |||
9 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.18 | SB | |||
10 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 4.09 | ||||
11 |
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK |
09 | Turebergs FK | 3.72 | ||||
12 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.63 | ||||
13 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 3.58 |
1 |
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro |
08 | KFUM Örebro | 9.58 | PB | ||||
2 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
08 | Hässelby SK | 9.04 | PB | ||||
3 |
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 8.90 | PB | ||||
4 |
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS |
08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.18 | |||||
5 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 8.08 | |||||
6 |
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF |
08 | Bromma IF | 7.06 | |||||
7 |
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 5.22 | |||||
8 |
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 5.09 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | Rasmus Berglund | 8.01 | 7.69 | 8.18 | 8.09 |
285 | Wilhelm Spainhour | 4.75 | 4.85 | 5.22 | 5.09 |
69 | Edwin Larripa Taxell | 8.50 | 8.30 | 9.04 | x |
209 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg | 9.17 | 8.85 | 9.29 | 9.58 |
158 | Levi Back | x | 7.87 | 7.45 | 8.08 |
222 | Oskar Thews | 6.46 | 7.06 | 6.57 | x |
286 | Samuel Ullberg | 4.71 | 4.94 | 4.89 | 5.09 |
278 | William Strömberg | 8.90 | 8.64 | 8.39 | 8.78 |