Results Seriematch

Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2019-08-17

Arrangör: Ljungby FIK Senast uppdaterad: 2019-08-22 15:39:44

Score Kvinnor

14 of 14 events completed
Plac.Points
1 Malmö AI 66.00
2 Ljungby FIK 63.00
3 IFK Göteborg 60.00
4 Sävedalens AIK 57.00

Score Män

10 of 10 events completed
Plac.Points
1 Ljungby FIK 54.00
2 Åhus FIK 51.00
3 Trollhättan FIK 48.00
4 IF UDD 39.00
5 Sävedalens AIK 37.00
Kvinnor 200 m Final
Lördag 13:20
Vind: -1.7
Poäng
1 Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 25.12 6.00
2 Elin Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 26.59 5.00
3 Sonia Fors
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 28.06 4.00
4 Aléa Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 29.65 3.00
Kvinnor 400 m Final
Lördag 14:55
Poäng
1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 58.91 6.00
2 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 1:02.72 5.00
3 Amanda Stenbäck
Ljungby FIK
96 Ljungby FIK 1:04.11 4.00
4 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:04.21 3.00
Kvinnor 1500 m Final
Lördag 14:30
Poäng
1 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 4:55.54 6.00
2 Agnes Thundal
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5:03.87 5.00
3 Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7:24.29 4.00
4 Agnes Frimannsson
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK 7:30.11 3.00
Kvinnor 5000 m Final
Lördag 16:00
Poäng
1 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 19:10.23 6.00
2 Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 21:07.35 5.00
3 Elin Hellquist
Sävedalens AIK
01 Sävedalens AIK 28:09.60 4.00
Kvinnor 400 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 12:15
Poäng
1 Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 1:07.58 6.00
2 Agnes Thundal
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 1:09.09 5.00
3 Agnes Frimannsson
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK 1:16.37 4.00
4 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 1:16.95 3.00
Kvinnor Svenska stafett Final
100+200+300+400
Lördag 16:30
Poäng
1 IFK Göteborg Kvinnor
Filippa Palmås 04
Ida Kühnel Pappila 04
Elin Pettersson 03
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96

IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2:22.36 6.00
2 Ljungby FIK Kvinnor
Elice Gunnarsson 03
Alva Sundström 02
Ebba Cronholm 05
Amanda Stenbäck 96

Ljungby FIK
Ljungby FIK 2:30.21 5.00
3 Sävedalens AIK
Agnes Frimannsson 04
Helmi Hjortbäck 05
Sonia Fors 02
Noortje Thien 05

Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2:35.83 4.00
4 Malmö AI
Mea Gedin 01
Nellie Erlandsson 01
Anja Olsson 01
Celina Johannsen 02

Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:50.89 3.00
Kvinnor Höjd Final
Lördag 13:05
Poäng
1 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 150 6.00
2 Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 150 5.00
3 Maria Runneberger
Sävedalens AIK
99 Sävedalens AIK 145 4.00
4 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 145 3.00
130135140145150153
45 Ebba Cronholm-ooooxxx
62 Isabella Petrusic-xoooxxx
79 Maria Runneberger--ooxxx
5 Mea Gedin-oooxxoxxx
Kvinnor Stav Final
Lördag 14:45
Poäng
1 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 325 6.00
2 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 265 5.00
3 Elin Hellquist
Sävedalens AIK
01 Sävedalens AIK 245 4.00
4 Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 245 3.00
150175200225235245255265275285295305325350
80 Elin Hellquistoooooxxx
6 Celina Johannsen-----------xoxxoxxx
48 Linn Johansson--ooxooxxx
61 Kajsa Roth--ooxoxooxxx
Kvinnor Längd Final
Lördag 13:55
Poäng
1 Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.42 +1.9 6.00
2 Elin Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 5.31 +2.2 5.00
3 Amanda Stenbäck
Ljungby FIK
96 Ljungby FIK 5.12 0.0 4.00
4 Ebba Niklasson
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 4.85 +0.2 3.00
123456
55 Elin Pettersson5.06 0.04.96 +0.45.19 +0.45.11 +0.65.31 +2.25.21 +2.0
44 Amanda Stenbäck5.12 0.0 5.08 +0.53.47 +0.7
7 Nellie Erlandsson5.20 0.05.26 +0.45.42 +1.93.24 +0.3 3.76 +1.0
77 Ebba Niklasson4.63 +0.14.85 +0.24.83 +0.54.62 0.0
Kvinnor Tresteg Final
Lördag 12:15
Poäng
1 Hanna Gille
Sävedalens AIK
96 Sävedalens AIK 11.28 +1.1 6.00
2 Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.02 +1.3 5.00
3 Aléa Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 9.71 +0.6 4.00
123456
43 Aléa Gunnarsson9.43 +0.7 9.71 +0.69.34 0.09.69 +0.1
78 Hanna Gille11.19 +1.5 10.36 +0.511.28 +1.1
7 Nellie Erlandsson10.76 +3.111.02 +1.3 10.50 0.0
Kvinnor Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Lördag 15:30
Poäng
1 Mathilda Eriksson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 13.22 6.00
2 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 10.65 5.00
3 Molly Broback
Sävedalens AIK
01 Sävedalens AIK 8.92 4.00
4 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 8.41 3.00
123456
81 Molly Broback8.438.898.898.928.67
9 Mathilda Eriksson12.7213.0913.22
47 Alva Sundström10.6510.5010.6010.60
62 Isabella Petrusic8.417.827.927.598.187.70
Kvinnor Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Lördag 13:30
Poäng
1 Mathilda Eriksson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 47.95 6.00
2 Molly Broback
Sävedalens AIK
01 Sävedalens AIK 36.17 5.00
3 Elina Kilpeläinen
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 27.97 4.00
4 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 20.13 3.00
123456
61 Kajsa Roth17.1219.7520.1317.83
49 Elina Kilpeläinen24.5921.9025.5527.9727.52
9 Mathilda Eriksson44.8447.9545.7143.8844.6942.98
81 Molly Broback36.1733.89
Kvinnor Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Lördag 11:30
Poäng
1 Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 47.39 6.00
2 Sara Rosen Andersson
Ljungby FIK
96 Ljungby FIK 46.39 5.00
3 Matilda Ekenberg
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 45.48 4.00
4 Linnea Persson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 31.42 3.00
123456
82 Matilda Ekenberg44.7844.6945.1545.48
60 Linnea Persson30.7331.4230.0529.0729.99
50 Sara Rosen Andersson46.3945.2945.70
10 Hanna Grönwall46.3347.3944.7441.1245.67
Kvinnor Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Lördag 15:15
Poäng
1 Gabriella Jansson
Ljungby FIK
00 Ljungby FIK 35.24 6.00
2 Linnea Persson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 31.40 5.00
3 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.94 4.00
4 Maria Runneberger
Sävedalens AIK
99 Sävedalens AIK 23.83 3.00
123456
11 Mira Johansson30.9430.7526.2627.5728.59
79 Maria Runneberger23.8322.7822.10
60 Linnea Persson30.8929.6430.8331.40
51 Gabriella Jansson35.2434.1731.9231.76
Män 100 m Final
Lördag 13:30
Vind: -1.2
Poäng
1 Jesper Ullbing
Ljungby FIK
97 Ljungby FIK 11.82 7.00
2 Johan Carlsson
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK 11.91 6.00
3 Daniel Hultén
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK 12.10 5.00
4 Gabriel Darin
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 12.55 4.00
5 Ian Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 12.62 3.00
Män 400 m Final
Lördag 14:45
Poäng
1 Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK 53.88 7.00
2 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 55.15 6.00
3 Jesper Ullbing
Ljungby FIK
97 Ljungby FIK 55.88 5.00
4 Jonatan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 56.10 4.00
Män 1500 m Final
Lördag 15:30
Poäng
1 Daniel Malmqvist
IF UDD
88 IF UDD 4:16.63 7.00
2 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 4:28.42 6.00
3 Vilmer Andersson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 4:48.35 5.00
4 Johannes Larsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 5:04.31 4.00
5 Anton Laanep
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 6:26.94 3.00
Män 400 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
Lördag 12:45
Poäng
1 Jonathan Borg
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK 1:00.94 7.00
2 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 1:03.51 6.00
3 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:04.86 5.00
4 Anton Laanep
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 1:13.76 4.00
Män 3000 m hinder Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
Lördag 13:45
Poäng
1 Lukas Mårtensson
IF UDD
98 IF UDD 10:29.29 7.00
2 Bahta Tadese
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK 11:07.88 6.00
3 Carl Jälknäs
Trollhättan FIK
00 Trollhättan FIK 11:14.39 5.00
4 Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK 14:02.40 4.00
Män 4x100 m Final
Lördag 16:40
Poäng
1 Åhus FIK Herrar
Erik Lindberg 02
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02
Truls Månsson 02
Ian Dahlqvist 01

Åhus FIK
Åhus FIK 48.61 7.00 48.603
2 Ljungby FIK Herrar
Jesper Ullbing 97
Jacob Thelander 03
Gustav Alm 00
Johannes Larsson 01

Ljungby FIK
Ljungby FIK 48.61 6.00 48.608
Sävedalens AIK Herrar
Daniel Hultén 04
Nils Jensen 01
Jonatan Johansson 00
Malte Rosvall 02

Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK DNF
Trollhättan FIK Herrar
Johan Carlsson 99
Nils Ekström 03
Jonathan Borg 99
Claes Astrabeck 03

Trollhättan FIK
Trollhättan FIK DQ
Män Stav Final
Lördag 12:45
Poäng
1 Malte Rosvall
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 340 7.00
2 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 295 6.00
3 Hampus Borgemyr
Trollhättan FIK
00 Trollhättan FIK 245 5.00
4 Jacob Nilsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 245 4.00
5 Benny Palmgren
IF UDD
59 IF UDD 225 3.00
175200225235245255265275285295305315325340365
92 Benny Palmgren--xo
39 Jacob Nilsson-ooxoxxx
70 Malte Rosvall--ooooxxx
32 Hampus Borgemyr--oooxxx
88 Gustav Karlström--ooooxxoxxx
Män Längd Final
Lördag 15:15
Poäng
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 6.30 +1.5 7.00
2 Johan Carlsson
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK 6.13 0.0 6.00
3 Gabriel Darin
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 5.48 +3.1 5.00
4 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.14 0.0 4.00
5 Malte Rosvall
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 5.09 +1.6 3.00
123456
27 Johan Carlsson6.13 0.05.12 +1.05.96 +1.75.84 +2.0 5.97 0.0
70 Malte Rosvall 4.95 +1.15.04 +1.64.73 +0.15.09 +1.64.77 +0.3
85 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson5.14 0.05.01 +1.2
25 Gabriel Darin5.38 +0.44.86 +0.15.28 0.0 5.32 +0.85.48 +3.1
38 Jacob Thelander6.26 +0.96.30 +1.5
Män Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Lördag 14:45
Poäng
1 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 11.57 7.00
2 Lennie Axelsson
IF UDD
81 IF UDD 10.89 6.00
3 Asmer Mohamed
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK 10.26 5.00
4 Hampus Borgemyr
Trollhättan FIK
00 Trollhättan FIK 10.13 4.00
5 Alfred Steen
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 8.73 3.00
123456
89 Asmer Mohamed9.879.8410.269.859.90
32 Hampus Borgemyr9.2210.1310.13
26 Lennie Axelsson9.6510.8910.81
40 Alfred Steen8.368.528.738.59
97 Leo Frid-Göransson9.0811.57
Män Slägga Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Lördag 11:30
Poäng
1 Lennie Axelsson
IF UDD
81 IF UDD 39.09 7.00
2 Gustav Alm
Ljungby FIK
00 Ljungby FIK 19.21 6.00
3 Asmer Mohamed
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK 18.76 5.00
4 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 18.39 4.00
5 Claes Astrabeck
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK 17.72 3.00
123456
41 Gustav Alm18.5617.0519.1518.2918.3319.21
89 Asmer Mohamed18.4018.3817.6518.76
33 Claes Astrabeck14.2613.8416.9317.7214.4815.65
26 Lennie Axelsson38.9736.6139.0937.78
97 Leo Frid-Göransson16.6817.5118.1818.39