Resultat Norrlandsmästerskapen Arena 2022 (RM/NLM)

Nipvallen, Sollefteå   2022-09-03 - 2022-09-04


Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: Automatic conversion of false to array is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 510

Deprecated: Automatic conversion of false to array is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 510

Deprecated: Automatic conversion of false to array is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 510
Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF Friidrott Tävlingsledare: Jörgen Brink Senast uppdaterad: 2022-09-09 15:50:18
2022-09-03 2022-09-04 Alla dagar

Mix 13/14, Mix 15/17

Plac.Poäng
1 Ångermanland 0
2 Medelpad 0
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen 0
2 Norrbotten 0
2 Västerbotten 0
Mix 13/14Mix 15/17
Stafett 8x200mStafett 8x200m

F14, F13, P14, P13

Plac.Poäng
1 Norrbotten 484.5
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen 418.5
3 Ångermanland 398.5
4 Västerbotten 350.5
5 Medelpad 249.5
6 Hälsingland 179.5
F14F13P14P13
80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut60 m200 m600 m1500 m60 m häck200 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut60 m200 m600 m1500 m60 m häck200 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut
Norrbotten91724917625914164240172532214811.521815536659101016108888
Hälsingland6945810571198.5120841646597998
Ångermanland1069084816121010872.518152619791724106132717101791089710
Jämtland-Härjedalen13131081581515109171247959.5151389331299910101017104886771015
Västerbotten795.5101115719910108919715991024102072391910101010
Medelpad10101011.5102797615165412241212107718916

F17, F15, P17, P15

Plac.Poäng
1 Ångermanland 483.5
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen 316
3 Norrbotten 251.5
4 Västerbotten 230
5 Hälsingland 225
6 Medelpad 123
F17F15P17P15
100 m200 m400 m800 m1500 m3000 m100 m häck300 m häck2000 m hinderHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut100 m200 m400 m800 m1500 m3000 m110 m häck300 m häck2000 m hinderHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut
Norrbotten891042510231910101012.5277155116887799
Hälsingland8817229999923910101015101010108
Ångermanland2230171010101717206121317821.5171516262410991010108191098791098
Västerbotten98121351588367152215171579101097
Jämtland-Härjedalen1010689912816187149651799107888910817101091010
Medelpad191010710101010101089
Kvinnor 100 m
3/9 12:25
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 13.32
2 Miranda Rosenius
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
02 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 13.67 PB
3 Julia Johansson
Piteå IF Norrbotten
04 Piteå IF Norrbotten 14.39
Kvinnor 200 m
4/9 13:20
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Julia Johansson
Piteå IF Norrbotten
04 Piteå IF Norrbotten 30.46
Kvinnor Stav
3/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Lovisa Blomqvist
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 313
283293303313323
86 Lovisa Blomqvistooooxxx
Kvinnor Längd
4/9 14:45
Poäng
1 Miranda Rosenius
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
02 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.68 +1.1 PB
2 Johanna Karlsson
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
03 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.10 -0.2
123456
113 Miranda Rosenius4.68 +1.14.66 0.04.68 +0.54.40 0.04.62 0.0x
106 Johanna Karlsson3.97 0.04.10 -0.24.08 0.03.81 0.0x 4.00 0.0
Kvinnor Tresteg
3/9 14:20
Poäng
1 Miranda Rosenius
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
02 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 10.26 0.0
2 Johanna Karlsson
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
03 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 9.98 0.0
123456
106 Johanna Karlssonx 9.68 0.09.93 0.0x 9.82 0.09.98 0.0
113 Miranda Rosenius9.95 0.010.05 0.010.26 0.0x 10.00 0.010.26 0.0
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.30
2 Lovisa Blomqvist
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.06
3 Emilia Hannerfors
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
99 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 7.51 PB
123456
31 Emilia Hannerfors7.516.807.127.49x7.00
88 Levina Ringdahl9.859.7910.029.7210.309.97
86 Lovisa Blomqvist7.678.718.098.298.759.06
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
4/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 32.05
2 Emilia Hannerfors
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
99 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 23.61 PB
123456
88 Levina Ringdahlx32.05xxxx
31 Emilia Hannerforsx23.61x20.61x20.27
Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 600g
4/9 10:15
Poäng
1 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 32.51
2 Emilia Hannerfors
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
99 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 25.40 SB
123456
88 Levina Ringdahl28.3632.51x31.45--
31 Emilia Hannerfors22.30xxxx25.40
F17 100 m
3/9 12:40
Vind: +0.3
Poäng
1 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
06 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 13.06 10.00
2 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 13.38 9.00 PB
3 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
05 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 13.64 8.00
4 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 13.70 7.00 PB
5 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 14.26 6.00 PB
F17 100 m Extra omgång
3/9 11:27
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
06 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 14.27 PB
2 Ottilia Olsson
Brännans IF Ångermanland
06 Brännans IF Ångermanland 14.30
F17 200 m
4/9 14:35
Vind: -1.5
Poäng
1 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
06 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 27.79 10.00
2 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.32 9.00
3 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.75 8.00 PB
4 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 29.20 7.00 =PB
5 Ottilia Olsson
Brännans IF Ångermanland
06 Brännans IF Ångermanland 30.65 6.00
Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
06 IFK Umeå Västerbotten DNS
F17 400 m
3/9 16:00
Poäng
1 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 1:03.70 10.00
2 Lowa Juneblad
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
05 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 1:07.94 9.00
3 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
06 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 1:08.87 8.00 PB
4 Ottilia Olsson
Brännans IF Ångermanland
06 Brännans IF Ångermanland 1:09.79 7.00
5 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
06 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 1:11.82 6.00
F17 800 m
4/9 10:25
Poäng
1 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 2:32.37 10.00 PB
2 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
06 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 2:48.09 9.00
3 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
06 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:56.87 8.00
F17 100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
4/9 09:45
Vind: -1.6
Poäng
1 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 16.75 10.00
2 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
05 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 17.56 9.00
3 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
06 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 18.06 8.00
F17 Höjd
3/9 11:20
Poäng
1 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 163 10.00
2 Elsa Arnesson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 158 9.00
3 Agnes Grönlund
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 143 8.00 SB
123128133138143148153158163166
104 Agnes Grönlundooooxoxxx
148 Alva Åkesson------oooxxx
155 Elsa Arnesson-----ooxoxxx
F17 Stav
3/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
06 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 213 10.00
2 Stina Ericsson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 213 9.00
Julia Kanto
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
05 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten x
193213233
33 Julia Kantoxxx
21 Elise Enerisooxxx
156 Stina Ericsson-xoxxx
F17 Längd
4/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 5.01 +0.8 10.00
2 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
06 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.96 0.0 9.00
3 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
05 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 4.82 0.0 8.00
4 Agnes Grönlund
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.63 -1.1 7.00 PB
5 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
06 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 4.49 0.0 6.00
6 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
06 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 4.03 -0.8 5.00
7 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
06 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 4.00 0.0 4.00
8 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
06 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 3.89 0.0 3.00
9 Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
05 Strands IF Hälsingland 3.88 +1.7 2.00
10 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
06 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 2.65 0.0 1.00
123456
123 Adelina Borges Olsson3.19 0.03.74 0.03.88 +1.7
13 Tindra Olssonx 2.65 0.0x
47 Klara Fjällströmx 3.56 +0.14.61 +0.44.73 -0.45.01 +0.84.91 0.0
158 Emma Flinkberg3.70 0.03.89 0.0x x 3.88 0.03.86 0.0
165 Ida Svedberg4.75 +0.6x 4.56 0.04.56 0.04.96 0.04.80 0.0
104 Agnes Grönlund4.20 0.04.41 0.04.48 0.04.41 0.04.27 0.04.63 -1.1
72 Maja Lodwika3.81 +1.5x 4.02 +0.53.69 +1.34.03 -0.83.92 0.0
15 Nellie Tällberg4.22 +0.92.81 0.04.49 0.03.91 0.04.32 0.04.03 -1.5
9 Alma Hansson4.66 0.04.21 +0.83.37 0.04.76 0.04.82 0.0x
21 Elise Eneris4.00 0.0x 3.99 -0.3x x 3.61 0.0
F17 Tresteg
3/9 12:55
Poäng
1 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.52 0.0 10.00 PB
2 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
05 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 10.21 0.0 9.00
3 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
06 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 9.71 +1.1 8.00
4 Agnes Grönlund
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 9.38 0.0 7.00
5 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
06 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 8.97 0.0 6.00
6 Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
05 Strands IF Hälsingland 8.37 0.0 5.00 PB
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
06 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland x
123456
13 Tindra Olssonx x x x x x
15 Nellie Tällbergx x 9.71 +1.1x x x
9 Alma Hanssonx x x 10.21 0.010.15 +0.110.02 0.0
123 Adelina Borges Olsson8.37 0.08.24 0.07.74 0.08.27 0.07.64 0.07.84 0.0
104 Agnes Grönlundx 9.28 0.09.25 +1.19.31 0.09.36 0.09.38 0.0
47 Klara Fjällström10.05 0.0x 10.33 0.010.48 0.010.52 0.010.48 0.0
72 Maja Lodwikax x x x 8.90 0.08.97 0.0
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.96 10.00
2 Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
05 Strands IF Hälsingland 10.14 9.00 PB
3 Elsa Arnesson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.38 8.00 PB
4 Wilma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 9.35 7.00
5 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 9.20 6.00 PB
6 Jonna Eriksson
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
05 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 8.61 5.00
7 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.28 4.00 PB
123456
58 Selma Rudlund7.107.887.657.668.28x
64 Emma Vikström8.938.62x8.538.899.20
155 Elsa Arnesson9.38x8.53x8.438.85
100 Jonna Eriksson8.478.548.098.618.388.10
148 Alva Åkesson10.4510.9610.6810.4110.669.51
52 Wilma Isaksson9.318.979.049.149.359.10
123 Adelina Borges Olsson9.359.7310.1310.1310.149.92
F17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
4/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Elsa Arnesson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 27.59 10.00
2 Wilma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 26.75 9.00 PB
3 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 20.02 8.00
4 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
05 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 18.64 7.00
5 Stina Ericsson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 18.58 6.00
123456
58 Selma Rudlund16.9420.02xx18.4819.80
137 Amanda Hedlund17.01x18.64xxx
155 Elsa Arnessonx22.16x26.5624.2727.59
52 Wilma Isaksson23.60x23.70x24.2026.75
156 Stina Ericssonxx18.11x18.58x
F17 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Ella Green
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 42.70 10.00
2 Linneah Kronqvist Wilhelmsson
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 31.40 9.00 PB
3 Elsa Arnesson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 29.64 8.00
4 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.95 7.00 PB
5 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
06 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 28.65 6.00 PB
6 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.57 5.00 PB
7 Wilma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.25 4.00
8 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 23.26 3.00
9 Julia Kanto
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
05 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 21.78 2.00 PB
10 Alissa Indevall
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 19.45 1.00
123456
181 Ella Green40.1442.7042.5941.45xx
107 Linneah Kronqvist Wilhelmsson30.2531.40xxxx
155 Elsa Arnesson29.6426.5729.02xx29.22
72 Maja Lodwikax28.5428.65xxx
58 Selma Rudlund26.7528.95xxxx
59 Elin Sander25.33x25.6728.5726.92x
33 Julia Kantox21.78x
52 Wilma Isaksson26.98xxxx28.25
64 Emma Vikströmx21.97xx23.26x
50 Alissa Indevallx19.45x
F17 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
4/9 14:45
Poäng
1 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
05 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 32.44 10.00
2 Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
05 Strands IF Hälsingland 30.62 9.00 PB
3 Jonna Eriksson
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
05 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 24.27 8.00 SB
4 Stina Ericsson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 21.84 7.00
5 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 21.48 6.00
6 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
06 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 18.24 5.00
123456
156 Stina Ericssonx18.94xx21.84x
21 Elise Eneris18.2417.7617.4916.27xx
100 Jonna Eriksson23.4022.6822.0124.0424.2722.75
123 Adelina Borges Olsson30.6228.1528.9527.7429.4030.54
58 Selma Rudlund20.9518.7920.2020.9221.48x
137 Amanda Hedlund32.4430.7128.8631.68xx
F15 80 m Försök
3/9 10:10
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Poäng
1 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Norrbotten
07 Piteå IF Norrbotten 10.82 q
2 Wilma Strandberg
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.16 q PB
3 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
07 Strands IF Hälsingland 11.41 PB
4 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 11.93 PB
5 Alma Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 12.12
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Poäng
1 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.09 q
2 Alma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.22 q
3 Rojda Demez
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.52 PB
4 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 11.68 PB
5 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 12.50
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 11.01 q
2 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 11.27 q PB
3 Olivia Uvemo
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 11.39
=4 Emelina Olofsson
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 11.76 PB
=4 Moa Aaro
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 11.76 PB
F15 80 m Final
3/9 13:20
Vind: +0.3
Poäng
1 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Norrbotten
07 Piteå IF Norrbotten 10.80 10.00
2 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 11.06 9.00
3 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.08 8.00
4 Alma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.10 7.00 PB
5 Wilma Strandberg
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.36 6.00
6 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 11.41 5.00
F15 300 m
4/9 13:30
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Norrbotten
07 Piteå IF Norrbotten 44.28 10.00 1 PB
2 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 46.40 9.00 2
3 Olivia Uvemo
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 46.72 8.00 3
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 46.90 7.00 4 PB
2 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 49.41 6.00 5
3 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 49.96 5.00 6 PB
F15 800 m
3/9 15:40
Poäng
1 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI Norrbotten
07 Boden FI Norrbotten 2:38.27 10.00
2 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 3:03.26 9.00 PB
3 Emelina Olofsson
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 3:07.35 8.00 PB
F15 & F14 2000 m
4/9 15:00
Poäng
1 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI Norrbotten
07 Boden FI Norrbotten 7:28.54 10.00 SB
2 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 7:30.93 10.00
3 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 7:41.48 9.00
4 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9:26.61 9.00
5 Hannah Eriksson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9:26.65 8.00
Sammanställning per klass
F15
1 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI Norrbotten
07 Boden FI Norrbotten 7:28.54
2 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9:26.61
3 Hannah Eriksson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9:26.65
F14
1 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 7:30.93
2 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 7:41.48
F15 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
4/9 09:20
Vind: -1.1
Poäng
1 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Norrbotten
07 Piteå IF Norrbotten 12.62 10.00 PB
2 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
07 Strands IF Hälsingland 13.66 9.00
3 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 14.92 8.00
F15 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/9 14:25
Poäng
1 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Norrbotten
07 Piteå IF Norrbotten 49.37 10.00
F15 Höjd
3/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 143 10.00
2 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
07 Strands IF Hälsingland 143 9.00
=3 Ebba Lindström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 138 7.50
=3 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI Norrbotten
07 Boden FI Norrbotten 138 7.50
5 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 138 6.00
6 Elina Nyström
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 133 5.00 SB
7 Alma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 133 4.00
123128133138143148
54 Ebba Lindström-oooxxx
4 Olivia Jonssonooooxxx
128 Alice Lundh Hållén-ooxoxxoxxx
114 Saga Brink--ooxoxxx
82 Elina Nyströmooxoxxx
176 Agnes Arvidsson--xoxoxxx
51 Alma Isaksson-xoxoxxx
F15 Stav
3/9 14:10
Poäng
1 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 203 10.00
2 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 183 9.00
3 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
07 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 183 8.00
163183203213
36 Wilma Lundbäckooxxx
32 Agnes Hotti-oxxoxxx
29 Ebba Wieslander-xoxxx
F15 Längd
4/9 09:35
Poäng
1 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 4.90 0.0 10.00
2 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 4.71 -0.4 9.00
3 Alma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 4.64 0.0 8.00
4 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
07 Strands IF Hälsingland 4.58 0.0 7.00
5 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 4.50 0.0 6.00
6 Wilma Strandberg
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.40 +0.3 5.00
7 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 4.21 0.0 4.00
8 Meja Berggren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.17 -0.5 3.00
9 Elina Nyström
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 4.04 +0.3 2.00 SB
10 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
07 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 3.92 +0.6 1.00
11 Alma Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 3.86 0.0 PB
12 Rojda Demez
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 3.85 0.0
13 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI Norrbotten
07 Boden FI Norrbotten 3.84 0.0
14 Moa Aaro
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 3.67 0.0
15 Hannah Eriksson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 3.66 0.0 PB
16 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 3.46 0.0
123456
82 Elina Nyström4.04 +0.3x 3.96 0.0
29 Ebba Wieslander3.59 +0.63.92 +0.6x
46 Rojda Demezx x 3.85 0.0
128 Alice Lundh Hållén4.39 0.04.36 -0.14.58 0.04.26 0.04.20 +0.3x
108 Alma Lindgren3.86 0.0x 3.61 +1.1
36 Wilma Lundbäck4.12 0.04.21 0.04.16 -0.14.11 0.04.11 0.04.18 0.0
89 Wilma Strandberg4.40 +0.34.33 0.04.19 +0.14.24 0.04.34 +0.84.34 0.0
51 Alma Isaksson4.41 0.04.45 0.04.49 0.04.26 0.04.42 0.04.64 0.0
96 Moa Aaro3.53 0.0x 3.67 0.0
4 Olivia Jonsson3.84 0.03.77 0.03.63 0.0
70 Ella Hagervallx 3.46 0.0x
6 Vilma Blomberg4.50 0.0x 4.43 0.03.92 0.04.42 +0.74.22 -0.5
114 Saga Brink4.45 0.04.50 +0.14.47 0.04.49 -0.74.59 +0.44.71 -0.4
115 Hannah Eriksson3.66 0.03.65 0.03.30 0.0
14 Freja Sköld4.53 +0.74.90 0.0x 4.73 +1.44.80 0.0x
98 Meja Berggren3.88 0.04.06 -0.43.97 +0.73.80 +0.34.15 +1.04.17 -0.5
F15 Tresteg
3/9 10:45
Poäng
1 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 10.38 0.0 10.00 SB
2 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 10.03 0.0 9.00 SB
3 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.05 0.0 8.00
4 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI Norrbotten
07 Boden FI Norrbotten 8.85 +0.1 7.00
5 Moa Aaro
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 8.82 0.0 6.00
6 Ebba Lindström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.78 0.0 5.00 =SB
123456
114 Saga Brink10.13 0.0x 10.17 0.010.28 0.010.38 0.0x
54 Ebba Lindström x 8.78 0.0x x 8.60 0.0
4 Olivia Jonsson8.85 +0.18.61 0.08.50 0.08.72 0.08.48 +0.38.78 0.0
14 Freja Sköldx 9.90 0.0x 10.03 0.0x x
36 Wilma Lundbäckx x 8.96 0.09.01 0.08.83 0.09.05 0.0
96 Moa Aaro8.64 0.08.65 0.08.82 0.08.39 0.08.22 0.08.68 0.0
F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 11.73 10.00
2 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.91 9.00
3 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.42 8.00
4 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9.58 7.00
5 Ebba Lindström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 9.33 6.00
6 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
07 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 8.60 5.00 PB
7 Meja Berggren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 8.55 4.00 PB
8 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 7.63 3.00 SB
9 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 7.39 2.00
10 Moa Aaro
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 7.26 1.00 PB
11 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 6.81
123456
7 Ida Edling11.0911.00x11.2811.6111.73
114 Saga Brink9.449.499.589.049.039.12
29 Ebba Wieslander8.458.598.42xx8.60
118 Selma Karlström6.977.337.627.63x7.54
98 Meja Berggren8.558.108.017.157.647.85
32 Agnes Hotti6.106.296.81
54 Ebba Lindström8.438.448.768.628.909.33
90 Felicia Wikströmx10.6910.9110.8410.5710.65
96 Moa Aaro6.377.267.07
176 Agnes Arvidsson10.3710.4210.25x10.4010.23
70 Ella Hagervall7.116.507.39
F15 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
4/9 13:40
Poäng
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 26.00 10.00 PB
2 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 24.53 9.00
3 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 22.33 8.00
4 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 21.26 7.00 PB
5 Rojda Demez
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 18.09 6.00
6 Hannah Eriksson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 16.65 5.00
123456
7 Ida Edling20.0223.80x24.80x26.00
115 Hannah Erikssonx16.6515.46xx15.36
46 Rojda Demez17.1716.8016.9818.09x16.71
114 Saga Brink22.16x22.33x20.4821.98
118 Selma Karlström17.92x21.2621.19x18.63
90 Felicia Wikström22.57xx24.53xx
F15 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 11:30
Poäng
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 45.01 10.00
2 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 35.45 9.00 PB
3 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 34.98 8.00 PB
4 Meja Berggren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 26.73 7.00 PB
5 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
07 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 24.26 6.00
6 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 22.19 5.00 PB
Rojda Demez
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland DNS
123456
29 Ebba Wieslander23.6224.26x23.9823.8824.19
70 Ella Hagervall28.9632.2132.7832.4934.9833.09
32 Agnes Hotti19.8118.1721.4722.1921.83x
7 Ida Edling40.4742.8545.0144.31xx
46 Rojda DemezDNS
98 Meja Berggren26.7323.9620.5121.5023.4524.07
90 Felicia Wikström31.9934.75xx35.45x
F15 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
4/9 11:15
Poäng
1 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 28.52 10.00
2 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 26.47 9.00
3 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 24.07 8.00 PB
4 Alma Isaksson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 23.24 7.00 PB
5 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
07 Strands IF Hälsingland 22.78 6.00
6 Ebba Lindström
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 19.24 5.00
7 Olivia Uvemo
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 18.45 4.00 PB
8 Hannah Eriksson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 17.60 3.00
9 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
07 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 17.20 2.00
10 Selma Karlström
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 16.49 1.00
11 Elina Nyström
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 14.60
123456
85 Olivia Uvemo17.6918.4513.5414.5815.48x
90 Felicia Wikström28.2626.6526.7027.9326.7328.52
115 Hannah Eriksson16.4216.3317.4015.7417.6017.31
82 Elina Nyström12.0514.6013.61
118 Selma Karlström15.3816.4915.93
29 Ebba Wieslanderxx17.20
54 Ebba Lindström15.5118.0617.9119.24xx
51 Alma Isaksson21.9121.5322.9419.4021.4023.24
6 Vilma Blomberg19.2022.8724.6626.4724.4322.50
128 Alice Lundh Hållén20.5222.1521.3722.7822.6121.03
114 Saga Brink21.3822.4722.3324.0723.1423.83
F14 80 m Försök
3/9 10:35
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Poäng
1 Sophie Grahn
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.95 q
2 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 11.24 q
3 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.56 q
4 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 11.63 PB
5 Livia Sjö
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 12.34
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Poäng
1 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.95 q PB
2 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 11.02 q =PB
3 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 11.03 q PB
4 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 11.65
5 Molly Nikas
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 11.75
F14 80 m Final
3/9 11:50
Vind: +0.3
Poäng
1 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.83 10.00 PB
2 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 10.89 9.00 PB
3 Sophie Grahn
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.91 8.00
4 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 11.05 7.00
5 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 11.45 6.00
6 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.60 5.00
F14 300 m
4/9 10:50
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 43.31 10.00 1 PB
2 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 44.77 9.00 2 PB
3 Sophie Grahn
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 45.53 7.00 4
4 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 46.35 6.00 5
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 44.93 8.00 3 PB
2 Molly Nikas
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 47.08 5.00 6
3 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 49.21 4.00 7
F14 800 m
3/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Hannah Karlsson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 2:26.33 10.00 SB
2 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 2:31.62 9.00 PB
3 Molly Nikas
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 2:38.81 8.00 PB
4 Lova Lundgren
Piteå IF Norrbotten
08 Piteå IF Norrbotten 3:33.04 7.00
F14 2000 m

Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med F15 2000 m

F14 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
4/9 09:15
Vind: -0.8
Poäng
1 Milicia Hedman Sandberg
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 13.64 10.00 PB
2 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 14.20 9.00
3 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 14.61 8.00
4 Molly Nikas
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 14.99 7.00
5 Livia Sjö
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 17.48 6.00
F14 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/9 14:20
Poäng
1 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 48.46 10.00 PB
2 Hannah Karlsson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 50.92 9.00
3 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 53.33 8.00 PB
4 Sophie Grahn
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 53.98 7.00
5 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 54.88 6.00
F14 Höjd
3/9 13:00
Poäng
=1 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 150 9.50
=1 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 150 9.50
3 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 150 8.00 =PB
4 Milicia Hedman Sandberg
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 147 7.00
=5 Molly Nikas
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 144 5.50
=5 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 144 5.50
7 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 138 4.00
8 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 133 3.00
9 Nike Nymark
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 133 2.00
123128133138141144147150153
22 Saga Engfors--oxxx
144 Nike Nymarkooxoxxx
136 Alma Hammarströmooooooooxxx
30 Felicia Bojang--ooooooxxx
81 Molly Nikas--oooxxoxxx
150 Ida Winlöf-oooxxx
79 Milicia Hedman Sandberg--ooooxoxxx
66 Jennifer Texmo--oooxoxxoxxoxxx
172 Emilia Jonsdotter---ooxxoxxx
F14 Stav
3/9 15:10
Poäng
1 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 233 10.00
2 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 218 9.00
183203218233243253
102 Tilda Fridenborg---o-xxx
22 Saga Engforsooxoxxx
F14 Längd
4/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 4.77 -1.0 10.00 PB
2 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.77 -0.2 9.00 PB
3 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 4.72 +0.9 8.00 PB
4 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 4.71 0.0 7.00
5 Sophie Grahn
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.57 0.0 6.00
6 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 4.55 0.0 5.00
7 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.55 +0.3 4.00
8 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 4.36 0.0 3.00
9 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 4.25 0.0 2.00
10 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 3.99 0.0 1.00
11 Livia Sjö
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 3.76 +0.6
12 Lova Lundgren
Piteå IF Norrbotten
08 Piteå IF Norrbotten 3.67 0.0
13 Nike Nymark
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 3.64 +0.2
14 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 3.00 +0.3 PB
15 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2.82 -0.3
123456
121 Livia Sjö3.76 +0.63.44 +1.23.48 0.0
84 Maja Stridsman3.84 0.04.20 +0.54.25 0.0
43 Thea Täikkö2.64 +0.63.00 +0.32.78 +1.3
172 Emilia Jonsdotter4.67 0.04.61 +0.34.71 0.04.53 +0.7x 4.69 +0.5
30 Felicia Bojang4.50 0.0x 4.72 +0.9x x 4.25 +0.5
150 Ida Winlöf4.55 0.04.38 +0.94.51 +0.6x 4.48 -0.74.37 -1.0
95 Elvira Stark4.33 +0.74.28 +0.44.15 +1.34.04 -0.14.36 0.04.11 -0.7
102 Tilda Fridenborgx 4.55 +0.34.47 +0.34.30 -0.8x 4.42 -0.8
144 Nike Nymark1.78 0.03.39 +0.63.64 +0.2
93 Lova Lundgren3.67 0.03.55 +0.73.43 0.0
180 Sophie Grahn4.57 0.04.46 +0.7x 4.39 -1.0x 4.55 -0.8
66 Jennifer Texmo4.13 +0.94.35 0.04.38 -0.54.51 -0.54.77 -0.24.52 -1.0
22 Saga Engfors3.99 0.03.87 0.03.67 -0.3
136 Alma Hammarström4.74 +0.94.47 -0.12.43 -0.5x 4.44 +0.44.77 -1.0
166 Moa Svedbergx x 2.82 -0.3
F14 Tresteg
3/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.48 0.0 10.00 PB
2 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 9.74 0.0 9.00
3 Hannah Karlsson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9.50 0.0 8.00
4 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.43 0.0 7.00
5 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 9.33 +0.8 6.00
6 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.91 0.0 5.00 PB
7 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 8.44 0.0 4.00
8 Lova Lundgren
Piteå IF Norrbotten
08 Piteå IF Norrbotten 7.78 0.0 3.00
9 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 6.58 0.0 2.00
Tyra Finke
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen DNS
123456
93 Lova Lundgren7.78 0.07.31 0.07.25 0.07.35 +0.97.57 0.06.88 0.0
172 Emilia Jonsdotter9.74 0.09.62 0.09.50 0.0x 9.24 0.0x
102 Tilda Fridenborgx 9.17 0.0x 9.05 +0.78.76 0.09.33 +0.8
95 Elvira Starkx 8.44 0.08.04 0.0- - -
157 Tyra FinkeDNS
117 Hannah Karlsson9.49 0.09.50 0.09.39 0.09.35 +0.19.27 0.09.34 0.0
66 Jennifer Texmo10.27 0.010.30 0.010.28 0.09.91 0.010.48 0.09.90 0.0
166 Moa Svedbergx 8.91 0.08.70 0.0x x 8.74 0.0
30 Felicia Bojang9.43 0.09.25 0.08.95 0.0- 9.29 0.0-
43 Thea Täikkö6.54 0.06.58 0.06.25 -0.1- - -
F14 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.63 10.00
2 Milicia Hedman Sandberg
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 9.61 9.00 PB
3 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 8.14 8.00
4 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 7.91 7.00
5 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 7.83 6.00
6 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 7.20 5.00
7 Livia Sjö
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 6.90 4.00
8 Lova Lundgren
Piteå IF Norrbotten
08 Piteå IF Norrbotten 6.76 3.00
9 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 4.88 2.00
123456
93 Lova Lundgrenx6.766.646.706.376.23
121 Livia Sjö6.766.906.586.486.82x
79 Milicia Hedman Sandberg9.20x9.249.619.44x
43 Thea Täikkö4.88x4.66
150 Ida Winlöf8.14-7.77xxx
27 Alexandra Mattsinx6.90x7.107.83x
95 Elvira Stark7.797.917.616.827.69-
30 Felicia Bojang9.639.358.98x9.039.30
84 Maja Stridsman6.827.206.75---
F14 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
4/9 13:40
Poäng
1 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 22.90 10.00 PB
2 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 21.17 9.00
3 Milicia Hedman Sandberg
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 21.00 8.00 PB
4 Lova Lundgren
Piteå IF Norrbotten
08 Piteå IF Norrbotten 15.72 7.00
5 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Norrbotten
08 Riviera FI Norrbotten 15.55 6.00
123456
93 Lova Lundgrenx13.63x15.4515.1115.72
27 Alexandra Mattsin15.38x19.3722.6321.2222.90
79 Milicia Hedman Sandberg19.0419.6718.7819.5619.9521.00
95 Elvira Starkx14.0815.5513.2714.50x
30 Felicia Bojang21.17x19.3818.44xx
F14 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 15:40
Poäng
1 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 31.64 10.00 PB
2 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 25.38 9.00 PB
3 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 12.82 8.00 PB
123456
66 Jennifer Texmo31.6430.9528.12xxx
27 Alexandra Mattsin22.9725.0925.3525.3824.09x
43 Thea Täikkö12.6312.8210.6112.50x6.92
F14 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
4/9 09:35
Poäng
1 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF Hälsingland
08 Söderhamns IF Hälsingland 25.80 10.00 PB
2 Jennifer Texmo
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 23.82 9.00
3 Livia Sjö
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 23.18 8.00
4 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 20.39 7.00 PB
5 Milicia Hedman Sandberg
Luleå FIF Norrbotten
08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten 19.09 6.00 PB
6 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 19.07 5.00
7 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 12.89 4.00
8 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 10.50 3.00
123456
79 Milicia Hedman Sandberg17.20x15.97x19.09x
30 Felicia Bojang16.2016.1419.0717.9518.5915.14
121 Livia Sjö13.0212.7816.3614.4723.1820.40
66 Jennifer Texmo20.4423.8223.63x21.0922.89
150 Ida Winlöf25.4025.1922.7122.5520.6225.80
27 Alexandra Mattsin20.3918.5620.37x18.42x
22 Saga Engforsx12.89xxx11.89
43 Thea Täikkö10.509.2510.128.69xx
F13 60 m Försök
3/9 09:35
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Poäng
1 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.70 q PB
2 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 8.89 PB
3 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.01 PB
4 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.57
5 Jensine Elfstrand
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 10.53
6 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 10.87
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Poäng
1 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
09 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 8.77 q PB
2 Ädla Bellgran
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
09 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 8.82 PB
3 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 9.26 PB
4 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 9.27 PB
5 Ellen Hamrén Lundqvist
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 10.76
6 Holly Strindlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.80 PB
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Poäng
1 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.66 q PB
2 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.68 q PB
3 Felicia Lindvall
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 9.26
4 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.40 PB
5 Kiira Rasimus
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.93 PB
Heat 4
Vind: +1.1
Poäng
1 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 8.66 q PB
2 Alicia Sundberg
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 8.97 PB
3 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.20 =PB
4 Siri Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
09 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 9.60 PB
5 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.07 PB
Heat 5
Vind: +0.5
Poäng
1 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.42 q
2 Saga Sjöberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9.16
3 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 9.26
4 Livia Engström
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 9.47 PB
5 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.60 PB
F13 60 m Final
3/9 11:25
Vind: +1.0
Poäng
1 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.40 10.00
2 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.57 9.00 PB
3 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.62 8.00 PB
4 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 8.67 7.00
5 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.69 6.00
6 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
09 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 8.73 5.00 PB
F13 200 m
4/9 12:30
A-Final
Vind: -0.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 28.17 10.00 1 PB
2 Ädla Bellgran
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
09 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 28.18 9.00 2 PB
3 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 28.86 7.00 4 PB
4 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
09 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 29.20 6.00 5 PB
5 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 30.07 2.00 9
B-Final
Vind: +0.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 29.48 5.00 6 PB
2 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 29.81 4.00 7 PB
3 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 29.93 3.00 8 PB
4 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 30.63 11 PB
5 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 30.96 14 PB
C-Final
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.52 8.00 3 PB
2 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 30.92 13 PB
3 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 31.84 17 PB
4 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 32.01 18 PB
5 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 36.77 19
D-Final
Vind: +0.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Livia Engström
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 30.12 1.00 10 PB
2 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 30.65 12 PB
3 Saga Sjöberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 31.15 15 PB
4 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 31.19 16 PB
Kiira Rasimus
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten DNF
F13 600 m
3/9 14:45
Poäng
1 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 1:48.37 10.00 PB
2 Ädla Bellgran
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
09 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 1:50.94 9.00 PB
3 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 1:52.34 8.00 PB
4 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 1:59.84 7.00 PB
5 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 1:59.89 6.00 PB
6 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 2:04.33 5.00 PB
7 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:08.60 4.00
8 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 2:10.15 3.00
Siri Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
09 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten DNS
F13 1500 m
4/9 14:05
Poäng
1 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 5:33.71 10.00
2 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 6:04.47 9.00
3 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 6:08.43 8.00 SB
4 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 6:13.58 7.00 PB
5 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 6:25.94 6.00
F13 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 68,6cm
4/9 08:45
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Poäng
1 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 10.39 q PB
2 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 11.11 q
3 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 12.47 q
4 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 12.66
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Poäng
1 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.76 q
2 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.88 q PB
3 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 11.83 q
4 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 12.60
5 Kiira Rasimus
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 13.55
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
4/9 11:10
Vind: -0.8
Poäng
1 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 10.38 10.00 PB
2 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.58 9.00
3 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 10.91 8.00
4 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.94 7.00
5 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 11.73 6.00
6 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 12.11 5.00
F13 200 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
3/9 13:45
Vind: +0.3
Poäng
1 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 30.79 10.00 PB
2 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
09 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 32.20 9.00
3 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 32.81 8.00 PB
4 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 32.98 7.00 PB
5 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 33.43 6.00
6 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 37.72 5.00 PB
F13 Höjd
3/9 10:20
Poäng
=1 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 152 9.50 PB
=1 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 152 9.50
3 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 149 8.00 PB
4 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 140 7.00 PB
=5 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
09 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 137 5.50 PB
=5 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 137 5.50 =PB
7 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 134 4.00
8 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 134 3.00
9 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 128 2.00 =PB
=10 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 113 0.50
=10 Saga Sjöberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 113 0.50
12 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 108
13 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 103
103108113118123128131134137140143146149152155
11 Anna Maria Käller----oooooxxx
69 Irma Granberg-------xooooxoxoxxx
37 Agnes Niskala Blickoxxx
129 Bella Lundh Hållén---oooxooxxx
28 Tova Segerlund------oxoxxoxoxxx
63 Ellie Vedin----ooxxx
143 Smilla Nordin------oooooxoxooxxx
142 Ida Markström Leek----oooooxxx
35 Nelli Kumpulaooxxx
34 Ida-Felicia Koskioooxxx
26 Eira Keränen------ooxxx
122 Saga Sjöbergoooxxx
177 Mira Cedervall-------oooooxxooxxx
F13 Stav
3/9 16:30
Poäng
1 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 215 10.00 PB
2 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 183 9.00 PB
=3 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 163 7.00 PB
=3 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 163 7.00
=3 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 163 7.00
6 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 143 5.00
Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten x 4.00
123143163183193205215225
129 Bella Lundh Hållénoooxxx
145 Klara Sundin-ooxxx
124 Märta Brusellooxxx
37 Agnes Niskala Blickxxx
35 Nelli Kumpula-oooooxxoxxx
40 Maya Salmioooxxx
141 Elsa Magnusson-oooxxx
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
4/9 09:10
Poäng
1 Ellie Vedin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 4.69 -1.4 10.00 PB
2 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.64 0.0 9.00
3 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 4.60 -0.9 8.00 =PB
4 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 4.59 -0.3 7.00
5 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.48 -0.2 6.00 SB
6 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 4.45 -0.4 5.00 PB
7 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 4.41 -0.5 4.00
8 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 4.34 0.0 3.00
9 Ädla Bellgran
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
09 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.11 0.0 2.00 =PB
10 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 4.07 -0.7 1.00
11 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 4.06 -0.7 PB
12 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 3.96 -0.7
13 Felicia Lindvall
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 3.96 -0.5
14 Saga Sjöberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 3.95 -1.0
15 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 3.89 -0.8
16 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 3.88 -1.0
17 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 3.76 -0.2 PB
18 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 3.75 -0.2
19 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 3.68 -0.2
20 Livia Engström
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 3.63 -0.8 PB
21 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 3.55 -0.8
22 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 3.46 -0.1
23 Jensine Elfstrand
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 3.32 -0.5
24 Kiira Rasimus
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 3.25 -0.4
25 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 3.06 -1.1 SB
26 Holly Strindlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 3.00 -0.7 PB
27 Ellen Hamrén Lundqvist
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 2.87 -0.7
123456
37 Agnes Niskala Blick3.46 -0.13.30 0.03.19 -0.3
69 Irma Granberg4.16 0.04.42 0.04.51 -0.34.44 0.04.59 -0.32.93 -0.6
129 Bella Lundh Hållén3.75 -0.23.73 0.0x
38 Nea Perttula4.26 -0.34.34 0.04.24 -0.44.22 -1.04.27 0.04.24 -0.3
63 Ellie Vedin4.59 -0.34.43 -0.64.69 -1.44.55 -0.24.50 -0.6x
147 Molly Westerberg3.06 -1.12.88 -0.62.85 0.0
97 Ädla Bellgran3.82 -1.33.83 -1.44.11 0.0
39 Kiira Rasimus3.25 -0.42.72 -0.1x
26 Eira Keränen3.85 -0.53.77 -0.24.06 -0.7
161 Nathalie Löövx 4.54 -0.44.44 -1.04.55 0.04.55 -0.34.64 0.0
160 Joline Fridh3.64 -0.73.76 -0.23.65 0.0
35 Nelli Kumpula3.88 -0.33.91 0.03.96 -0.7
126 Livia Engström3.63 -0.83.40 -1.13.48 0.0
53 Frida Laurix 4.36 -1.44.60 -0.94.43 -0.54.31 -0.24.45 0.0
125 Jensine Elfstrand3.09 -0.72.96 -0.33.32 -0.5
122 Saga Sjöberg3.74 -0.33.74 -0.93.95 -1.0
62 Holly Strindlund2.85 -1.62.88 0.03.00 -0.7
65 Nova Olofsson4.37 -1.14.33 -0.24.21 -0.84.48 -0.24.43 -0.94.36 -0.7
143 Smilla Nordin4.36 -0.94.33 +0.34.11 -0.24.33 -0.74.29 0.04.41 -0.5
116 Felicia Johansson3.88 -1.03.73 -0.3x
24 Lova Grimborg3.94 0.04.05 -0.44.33 -0.74.28 -0.34.45 -0.44.38 -1.0
127 Ellen Hamrén Lundqvist2.87 -0.72.51 -0.62.56 -0.2
28 Tova Segerlund3.46 -0.43.66 0.03.68 -0.2
153 Lykke Andersson3.49 +0.33.74 0.03.89 -0.8
145 Klara Sundin3.70 -0.23.85 -0.24.07 -0.7
5 Felicia Lindvall3.89 0.03.80 -0.43.96 -0.5
124 Märta Brusell3.36 -0.63.55 -0.8x
F13 Tresteg
Hoppzon
3/9 15:00
Poäng
1 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.53 -0.8 10.00 PB
2 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 9.38 -0.9 9.00 PB
3 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 9.32 -1.5 8.00
4 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 9.26 0.0 7.00 PB
5 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 9.23 -1.3 6.00 PB
6 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 9.19 0.0 5.00 PB
7 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 9.02 -1.0 4.00 PB
8 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.88 -2.1 3.00
9 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 8.63 -0.7 2.00 PB
10 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 8.30 -0.2 1.00
11 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 7.19 -1.0
12 Kiira Rasimus
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 7.15 0.0
13 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 7.09 0.0
14 Ida Harming
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 7.08 0.0
15 Holly Strindlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 6.11 -0.6
123456
143 Smilla Nordin9.00 0.09.02 -1.0x 8.51 -0.38.62 -0.28.86 -1.2
37 Agnes Niskala Blick7.09 0.06.51 -2.3x
161 Nathalie Löövx x 8.88 -2.18.64 0.08.75 -1.28.84 0.0
39 Kiira Rasimus7.15 0.06.76 -0.56.56 -1.7
129 Bella Lundh Hållén8.28 0.0x 8.63 -0.7
65 Nova Olofsson9.40 0.09.53 -0.89.36 -0.19.25 0.09.42 0.0x
38 Nea Perttula8.78 0.09.08 0.09.09 -1.19.19 0.0x 9.00 -1.3
62 Holly Strindlundx 5.64 0.06.11 -0.6
3 Ida Harming7.05 -0.77.08 0.07.02 0.0
26 Eira Keränen8.30 -0.28.20 0.08.03 -0.7
116 Felicia Johansson9.26 0.09.10 0.08.89 -0.98.99 -1.48.85 -0.98.65 0.0
40 Maya Salmi7.18 -0.9x 7.19 -1.0
124 Märta Brusell9.20 -1.88.65 +0.59.23 -1.38.39 0.08.67 +1.6x
24 Lova Grimborg8.70 -1.79.04 0.09.38 -0.98.57 0.09.05 -1.5x
53 Frida Lauri9.32 -1.59.24 -1.59.18 -1.09.01 0.09.02 -1.4-
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
3/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 12.52 10.00 PB
2 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.35 9.00 PB
3 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.29 8.00 PB
4 Isolde Lönnefors
Brännans IF Ångermanland
09 Brännans IF Ångermanland 9.71 7.00
5 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 8.73 6.00
6 Felicia Lindvall
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 8.53 5.00 PB
7 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 8.44 4.00
8 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 8.00 3.00
9 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 7.33 2.00 PB
10 Holly Strindlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 7.33 1.00
11 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 7.19 PB
12 Jensine Elfstrand
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 6.93
13 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 6.89 PB
14 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 6.89
15 Ida Harming
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 6.66
16 Kiira Rasimus
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 5.89
17 Ellen Hamrén Lundqvist
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 5.58
123456
124 Märta Brusell8.44xx8.177.938.19
3 Ida Harming6.666.516.28
28 Tova Segerlundxx6.89
53 Frida Lauri11.8612.5211.47x11.27-
19 Isolde Lönnefors9.679.599.43xx9.71
62 Holly Strindlund7.137.336.95
125 Jensine Elfstrand6.936.426.88
141 Elsa Magnusson10.3510.267.747.249.479.95
127 Ellen Hamrén Lundqvist5.054.755.58
142 Ida Markström Leek7.926.856.807.098.006.89
160 Joline Fridh7.117.207.33
153 Lykke Andersson6.337.107.19
49 Tova-Lisa Gavelin9.469.31x8.739.4310.29
34 Ida-Felicia Koski6.896.336.05
5 Felicia Lindvallx8.538.33x7.76x
177 Mira Cedervall7.588.177.977.548.738.27
39 Kiira Rasimus5.885.89x
F13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
4/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Isolde Lönnefors
Brännans IF Ångermanland
09 Brännans IF Ångermanland 34.90 10.00 PB
2 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 29.39 9.00 PB
3 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 24.73 8.00 PB
4 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 23.57 7.00 PB
5 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 21.09 6.00
6 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 17.01 5.00
7 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 16.12 4.00 PB
8 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 15.75 3.00
9 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 14.81 2.00
10 Ida Harming
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 13.62 1.00 PB
11 Holly Strindlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.29
Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen x
123456
19 Isolde Lönnefors31.4234.2634.9034.42xx
3 Ida Harming12.9212.3813.62
34 Ida-Felicia Koski13.4614.2114.81
143 Smilla Nordin24.7321.9223.4421.3621.69x
141 Elsa Magnusson19.8016.4417.0618.6821.09x
159 Lisa Flinkbergxxx
62 Holly Strindlundxx10.29
53 Frida Lauri25.29xx29.39xx
161 Nathalie Lööv17.01x16.1115.59xx
147 Molly Westerberg15.0215.7513.7014.8015.1914.51
160 Joline Fridh12.0016.1213.6413.7314.9614.99
145 Klara Sundinxx21.2123.5721.2920.34
F13 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
3/9 14:00
Poäng
1 Nathalie Lööv
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 29.81 10.00
2 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 25.22 9.00 PB
3 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 25.09 8.00 PB
4 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 24.13 7.00
5 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 22.85 6.00 PB
6 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 22.52 5.00
7 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 20.56 4.00 PB
8 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 19.27 3.00 PB
123456
160 Joline Fridh20.5519.0721.2021.9622.8520.71
49 Tova-Lisa Gavelinxx22.9021.6723.2224.13
161 Nathalie Lööv27.8325.7325.15x29.81x
65 Nova Olofsson22.1622.4722.5222.37x19.05
145 Klara Sundinx23.4723.7324.4825.0924.88
153 Lykke Andersson24.2425.2025.22xx24.91
147 Molly Westerberg20.5620.0918.1619.8120.1519.12
159 Lisa Flinkberg13.91x18.2018.6716.7519.27
F13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
4/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 30.24 10.00 PB
2 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 27.45 9.00 PB
3 Nova Olofsson
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen 23.72 8.00 PB
4 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 22.37 7.00 PB
5 Märta Brusell
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 21.53 6.00
6 Felicia Lindvall
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 21.37 5.00 PB
7 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 21.19 4.00
8 Jensine Elfstrand
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 20.10 3.00 PB
9 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 16.83 2.00
10 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 15.68 1.00
11 Ida Harming
Boden FI Norrbotten
09 Boden FI Norrbotten 15.09
12 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 14.16 PB
13 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 13.79
14 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 12.82
15 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 12.48
16 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten 12.30
17 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 11.83
18 Holly Strindlund
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.47
19 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 8.97
123456
34 Ida-Felicia Koski12.8211.3810.80
5 Felicia Lindvall18.3518.0321.3720.3717.2718.15
124 Märta Brusell21.1619.7620.3921.53xx
160 Joline Fridh12.0012.4313.79
37 Agnes Niskala Blick15.0112.9015.68
62 Holly Strindlund6.9911.479.55
142 Ida Markström Leek15.7015.2516.83
53 Frida Lauri21.7220.5022.4927.45x25.11
3 Ida Harming14.8215.0914.42
65 Nova Olofsson21.4018.4422.1722.3723.7218.45
26 Eira Keränenx11.8310.83
129 Bella Lundh Hållén16.5716.7319.1718.0922.3722.01
141 Elsa Magnusson29.4825.3727.00x24.9430.24
177 Mira Cedervall15.2914.0017.5221.1919.7717.85
125 Jensine Elfstrand19.4820.1019.0816.5619.8517.71
40 Maya Salmi11.4112.309.67
153 Lykke Andersson14.1612.7411.93
28 Tova Segerlund7.757.058.97
38 Nea Perttula11.7212.48x
Män 100 m Försök
3/9 12:30
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Poäng
1 Terence Wayburne
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
87 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 11.96 q PB
2 Joar Modén
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 12.20 q
3 Viktor Hällgren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
02 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 12.26 q
4 Anton Persson
Strands IF Hälsingland
04 Strands IF Hälsingland 13.85 PB
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Poäng
1 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
04 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 11.50 q
2 Gustav Pettersson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 12.03 q PB
3 Mahadi Hassen
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
02 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 12.41 q
4 Joel Odelberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
04 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 12.71
Män 100 m Final
3/9 13:25
Vind: +0.3
Poäng
1 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
04 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 11.15 PB
2 Terence Wayburne
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
87 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 11.87 PB
3 Gustav Pettersson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.90 PB
4 Viktor Hällgren
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
02 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 12.05
5 Joar Modén
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 12.07
Mahadi Hassen
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
02 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland DNS
Män 200 m
4/9 13:15
A-Final
Vind: +0.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
04 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 22.86 1
2 Gustav Pettersson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 24.22 2 PB
3 Joar Modén
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 25.05 3
Mahadi Hassen
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
02 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland DNS
B-Final
Vind: -0.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Joel Odelberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
04 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 25.65 4 PB
2 Albin Wikman
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 26.35 5 PB
3 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF Södra Norrland
86 Brunflo IF Södra Norrland 28.35 6
4 Anton Persson
Strands IF Hälsingland
04 Strands IF Hälsingland 28.65 7
Män 400 m
3/9 16:15
Poäng
1 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
04 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 57.11
2 Albin Wikman
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 58.66
3 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF Södra Norrland
86 Brunflo IF Södra Norrland 59.48 PB
4 Alexander Lilliesköld
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
99 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 59.49 PB
5 Joel Odelberg
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
04 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 1:00.91 PB
Män & P17 800 m
4/9 10:20
Poäng
1 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 2:01.63 10.00 PB
2 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 2:11.98 9.00
3 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF Södra Norrland
86 Brunflo IF Södra Norrland 2:16.62
4 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:19.50 8.00
5 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 2:25.61 7.00 PB
6 Albin Wikman
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:26.06
Sammanställning per klass
P17
1 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 2:01.63
2 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 2:11.98
3 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:19.50
4 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 2:25.61
Män
1 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF Södra Norrland
86 Brunflo IF Södra Norrland 2:16.62
2 Albin Wikman
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:26.06
Män & P17 1500 m
3/9 17:00
Poäng
1 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 4:41.84 10.00
2 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF Södra Norrland
86 Brunflo IF Södra Norrland 4:57.21
3 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 4:59.18 9.00 PB
4 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5:21.88 8.00
Sammanställning per klass
P17
1 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 4:41.84
2 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 4:59.18
3 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5:21.88
Män
1 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF Södra Norrland
86 Brunflo IF Södra Norrland 4:57.21
Män Höjd
3/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Alexander Lilliesköld
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
99 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 153
Eric Forsberg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
03 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten -
143148153158
101 Eric Forsberg----
119 Alexander Lilliesköldoxxooxxx
Män Längd
4/9 14:45
Poäng
1 Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
04 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 6.36 +0.1 PB
2 Gustav Pettersson
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 6.24 0.0 PB
3 Joar Modén
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5.49 0.0 SB
4 Albin Wikman
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
04 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5.25 0.0
5 Alexander Lilliesköld
Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
99 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland 4.78 0.0
Jens Wikström
IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
99 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen x
123456
184 Joar Modénx 5.08 0.05.38 +0.55.08 0.05.22 0.05.49 0.0
185 Gustav Pettersson6.24 0.06.19 +0.1x 5.97 0.06.05 0.05.85 +0.3
139 Vidar Kempe6.33 +0.2x x 6.32 0.06.10 0.06.36 +0.1
119 Alexander Lilliesköld4.62 +0.54.48 +0.74.31 0.04.72 0.04.71 0.04.78 0.0
187 Albin Wikman5.07 +0.45.09 +0.84.74 0.05.25 0.04.93 0.05.14 0.0
67 Jens Wikströmx x x x x x
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
Poäng
1 Mahadi Hassen
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
02 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 6.20
123456
10 Mahadi Hassen5.78x-x6.20x
Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
4/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Oskar Antonsson
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
98 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 47.28
123456
154 Oskar Antonsson46.6647.2846.89x47.1846.90
Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
4/9 10:15
Poäng
1 Simon Andersson
Brännans IF Ångermanland
04 Brännans IF Ångermanland 43.98 PB
2 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
04 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 43.40 PB
123456
18 Simon Andersson42.3643.2440.4736.8543.9840.14
146 Simon Vikström35.9339.7740.3238.8243.4039.57
P19 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
3/9 16:10
Poäng
1 Malte Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
03 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 9.23
2 Anton Persson
Strands IF Hälsingland
04 Strands IF Hälsingland 6.23
123456
8 Malte Edwardsson8.568.998.949.238.659.02
131 Anton Persson6.23x5.735.746.125.84
P19 Diskus
Vikt: 1,75kg
4/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Malte Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
03 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 25.14
123456
8 Malte Edwardsson21.9525.1423.94---
P17 100 m
3/9 12:35
Vind: +0.7
Poäng
1 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.78 10.00 PB
2 Kevin Lindmark
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 12.31 9.00
3 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 12.67 8.00
4 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 12.91 7.00 PB
5 Hannes Furberg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 13.13 6.00 PB
P17 200 m
4/9 13:05
Vind: -1.2
Poäng
1 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 23.43 10.00
2 Kevin Lindmark
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 25.82 9.00
3 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 26.36 8.00
4 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 26.46 7.00 PB
5 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 26.51 6.00
P17 400 m
3/9 15:50
Poäng
1 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
06 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 50.49 10.00
2 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 52.60 9.00 PB
3 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
05 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 57.69 8.00
4 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 1:00.35 7.00 PB
P17 800 m

Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 800 m

P17 1500 m

Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 1500 m

P17 3000 m
4/9 14:15
Poäng
1 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10:12.53 10.00 PB
P17 2000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
4/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
05 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 8:10.99 10.00
P17 Höjd
3/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 148 10.00 =PB
138143148153
60 Eric Sondelloooxxx
P17 Längd
4/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Hannes Furberg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 5.40 0.0 10.00 PB
2 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten 5.25 0.0 9.00 PB
3 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 5.16 -0.1 8.00
4 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 4.89 +0.8 7.00 PB
123456
103 Hannes Furberg5.20 0.05.16 0.05.11 0.05.18 0.05.31 0.05.40 0.0
99 Edwin Bergh4.59 +0.14.67 +1.34.77 +0.24.72 0.04.59 +0.74.89 +0.8
91 Albin Oja4.99 0.05.10 0.05.11 +0.15.25 0.05.12 0.05.18 -0.3
56 Ludwig Persson5.10 +0.25.03 0.05.16 -0.15.00 0.05.07 0.04.93 0.0
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
3/9 16:10
Poäng
1 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.82 10.00 PB
2 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.76 9.00
3 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 7.91 8.00
4 Hannes Furberg
Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten 7.14 7.00
123456
60 Eric Sondellx8.828.68x7.688.39
99 Edwin Bergh7.867.917.727.627.757.71
103 Hannes Furberg7.096.836.856.937.146.65
56 Ludwig Persson8.138.308.648.668.76x
P17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
4/9 13:40
Poäng
1 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 19.59 10.00
123456
60 Eric Sondellx17.70--19.5918.55
P17 Spjut
Vikt: 700g
4/9 10:15
Poäng
1 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
05 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 41.46 10.00 PB
2 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 35.05 9.00 PB
123456
60 Eric Sondell31.1129.8335.0529.5730.6831.25
134 Lukas Elfström23.7038.3640.2540.6638.3741.46
P15 80 m
3/9 10:00
Vind: +0.4
Poäng
1 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 9.79 10.00
2 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.24 9.00 PB
3 Adam Bhurtun
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.26 8.00
4 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 10.29 7.00
P15 300 m
4/9 13:40
Poäng
1 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 38.18 10.00
2 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 39.03 9.00
P15 800 m
3/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 2:09.71 10.00
P15 2000 m
4/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 6:16.06 10.00 PB
P15 & P14 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
4/9 09:30
Vind: -0.9
Poäng
1 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 12.37 10.00
2 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 15.75 10.00
3 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 19.31 9.00
Sammanställning per klass
P15
1 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 12.37
P14
1 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 15.75
2 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 19.31
P15 & P14 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/9 14:05
Poäng
1 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 42.12 10.00
2 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 42.63 9.00
3 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 44.00 8.00 PB
4 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 59.77 10.00
Sammanställning per klass
P15
1 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 42.12
2 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 42.63
3 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 44.00
P14
1 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 59.77
P15 Höjd
3/9 12:20
Poäng
1 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 175 10.00 PB
2 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 162 9.00 PB
3 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 159 8.00
4 Adam Bhurtun
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 159 7.00 PB
133138143148153156159162165170175178
87 Anton Ringdahl----oooxxx
45 Adam Bhurtuno-ooooxxoxxx
186 Sam Rondung---oooxooxxx
12 Edvin Käller------oo-oxoxxx
P15 Längd
4/9 11:10
Poäng
1 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5.77 +1.6 10.00 PB
2 Adam Bhurtun
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 5.62 0.0 9.00 PB
3 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland
07 Bollnäs FIK Hälsingland 5.53 0.0 8.00
4 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 5.04 0.0 7.00 PB
123456
45 Adam Bhurtun5.62 0.05.21 0.04.34 0.05.10 +1.94.78 +0.35.49 +1.3
186 Sam Rondung5.58 +1.1x x x x 5.77 +1.6
12 Edvin Käller5.47 +0.4x x 5.53 0.0x x
76 Lucas Wall5.00 0.05.04 0.04.99 0.04.63 0.04.77 +1.64.75 +1.3
P15 Tresteg
3/9 10:45
Poäng
1 Sam Rondung
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 11.94 +0.4 10.00 PB
123456
186 Sam Rondung11.94 +0.4x 11.34 0.0x 11.88 -0.1x
P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/9 14:30
Poäng
1 Adam Bhurtun
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.13 10.00 PB
2 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.62 9.00 PB
123456
87 Anton Ringdahl10.14x10.4310.429.8610.62
45 Adam Bhurtun10.4710.5511.1310.4710.449.16
P15 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
4/9 13:40
Poäng
1 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 32.96 10.00
2 Adam Bhurtun
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 26.14 9.00
3 Oliver Nordström
Timrå AIF Medelpad
07 Timrå AIF Medelpad 24.21 8.00 PB
123456
87 Anton Ringdahl32.57x32.9628.30xx
151 Oliver Nordström20.1423.07xx24.2123.32
45 Adam Bhurtun22.73x22.93x26.14x
P15 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
4/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
07 Marieby GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 38.16 10.00
2 Oliver Nordström
Timrå AIF Medelpad
07 Timrå AIF Medelpad 33.93 9.00
3 Adam Bhurtun
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 25.59 8.00
123456
151 Oliver Nordström33.9331.7028.3428.4933.7328.49
45 Adam Bhurtun23.5323.0923.1722.6625.59x
87 Anton Ringdahl38.1637.4134.5733.7037.6635.45
P14 80 m Försök
3/9 10:25
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Poäng
1 Alvar Lindblom
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.32 q PB
2 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.60 q PB
3 Hugo Franzén
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 11.15
4 Leo Thor
Strands IF Hälsingland
08 Strands IF Hälsingland 11.41
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Poäng
1 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 10.02 q PB
2 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 10.44 q
3 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 10.77 q PB
4 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 11.00 q
P14 80 m Final
3/9 11:40
Vind: +0.5
Poäng
1 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 10.08 10.00
2 Alvar Lindblom
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.12 9.00 PB
3 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 10.46 8.00
4 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.68 7.00
5 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 10.80 6.00
6 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 11.12 5.00
P14 300 m
4/9 10:40
Poäng
1 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 39.68 10.00
2 Alvar Lindblom
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 39.98 9.00 PB
3 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 42.72 8.00 PB
4 Vilmer Malm
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 42.98 7.00
5 Hugo Franzén
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 49.28 6.00
P14 800 m
3/9 15:20
Poäng
1 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 2:13.65 10.00
2 Alvar Lindblom
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 2:13.88 9.00 PB
3 Vilmer Malm
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 2:14.89 8.00 PB
4 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 3:00.58 7.00
Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten DNS
Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten DNS
P14 2000 m
4/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Alvar Lindblom
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 7:04.42 10.00
2 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 8:19.91 9.00 PB
P14 80 m häck

Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med P15 80 m häck

P14 300 m häck

Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med P15 300 m häck

P14 Höjd
3/9 14:20
Poäng
1 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 156 10.00
2 Isak Bengtsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 150 9.00 =PB
3 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 141 8.00 PB
4 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 136 7.00 =PB
5 Hugo Franzén
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 136 6.00 PB
121126131136141144147150153156160
170 Isak Bengtsson---oxxoxoxxoxxoxxx
182 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund-------ooxoxxx
173 Vilmer Jonsson---xooxxx
48 Hugo Franzénoxxoooxxx
175 Arvid Nilsson-oooxxx
P14 Stav
3/9 10:45
Poäng
1 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 170 10.00 PB
Tor Almqvist
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten DNS
170183
171 Nils Gustafsson Tengmanoxxx
P14 Längd
4/9 14:15
Poäng
1 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 5.19 -0.6 10.00
2 Alvar Lindblom
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5.10 -0.3 9.00
3 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 4.75 -0.6 8.00
4 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 4.69 -0.3 7.00 PB
5 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 4.67 -0.2 6.00 PB
6 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 4.57 -0.7 5.00 =PB
7 Leo Thor
Strands IF Hälsingland
08 Strands IF Hälsingland 4.39 -0.5 4.00
8 Hugo Franzén
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 4.21 -1.1 3.00 PB
9 Isak Bengtsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 3.74 -0.2 2.00
Vilmer Malm
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten -
123456
170 Isak Bengtsson3.74 -0.23.39 -1.3x
73 Vilmer Malm- - -
133 Leo Thor4.39 -0.53.92 -0.54.14 +0.34.16 +0.24.27 0.04.37 -1.3
17 Wahaj Ali5.00 -0.94.88 -1.14.93 0.04.88 +0.34.85 -0.95.19 -0.6
183 Alvar Lindblom3.11 0.05.10 -0.3x 4.89 +0.5x x
48 Hugo Franzén4.10 0.0x x x 4.04 -1.14.21 -1.1
68 Vilhelm Borssénx 4.23 -0.94.36 -0.34.37 +0.34.45 -0.24.69 -0.3
173 Vilmer Jonssonx x 4.50 0.0x 4.51 -0.24.57 -0.7
175 Arvid Nilsson4.67 -0.2x - 4.38 -0.8x x
182 Théodore Lagroix Kronlundx x 4.70 +0.64.75 -0.6x 4.64 -0.2
P14 Tresteg
3/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 10.49 0.0 10.00 PB
123456
182 Théodore Lagroix Kronlundx x 10.35 +0.1- 10.49 0.0x
P14 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 10.49 10.00 PB
2 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 9.80 9.00
3 Hugo Franzén
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 9.57 8.00 PB
4 Isak Bengtsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 8.30 7.00
5 Leo Thor
Strands IF Hälsingland
08 Strands IF Hälsingland 7.75 6.00 PB
123456
48 Hugo Franzén9.57x8.899.18x8.49
133 Leo Thor7.757.457.207.35--
170 Isak Bengtsson7.607.817.888.30xx
17 Wahaj Ali8.899.808.519.069.168.84
61 Hugo Sondell9.659.979.899.9310.4910.12
P14 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
4/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 31.47 10.00 PB
2 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 22.04 9.00 PB
3 Isak Bengtsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 20.97 8.00 PB
4 Hugo Franzén
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 20.96 7.00
5 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 20.30 6.00
6 Leo Thor
Strands IF Hälsingland
08 Strands IF Hälsingland 15.82 5.00
7 Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen 14.93 4.00
123456
175 Arvid Nilssonx19.79xx21.2822.04
48 Hugo Franzénxx15.6120.6420.9619.86
133 Leo Thorx15.45x15.82--
173 Vilmer Jonsson20.30x16.94xx15.04
182 Théodore Lagroix Kronlundxx14.93xxx
170 Isak Bengtssonx20.7520.97xxx
61 Hugo Sondell24.4026.9622.4623.3623.4531.47
P14 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/9 10:40
Poäng
1 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 24.75 10.00
2 Isak Bengtsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 17.77 9.00
123456
61 Hugo Sondell18.7522.1018.65x24.7520.64
170 Isak Bengtsson13.1015.7415.4617.77x17.28
P14 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
4/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF Ångermanland
08 Brännans IF Ångermanland 49.07 10.00
2 Leo Thor
Strands IF Hälsingland
08 Strands IF Hälsingland 36.12 9.00 PB
3 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 30.49 8.00
4 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 29.58 7.00
5 Isak Bengtsson
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 21.79 6.00 PB
6 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF Västerbotten
08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten 16.22 5.00
123456
68 Vilhelm Borssén25.7425.7126.2425.5827.3830.49
17 Wahaj Alix40.1645.1445.2439.0249.07
61 Hugo Sondell26.4428.8426.0625.89x29.58
171 Nils Gustafsson Tengman15.2616.2215.63---
170 Isak Bengtsson18.3816.5821.7917.5714.3316.84
133 Leo Thor36.1235.0229.9333.7235.0634.42
P13 60 m
3/9 09:30
Vind: +1.9
Poäng
1 Karl Enarsson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 8.25 10.00
2 Lennart Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 8.57 9.00 PB
3 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 9.04 8.00 PB
4 Nils Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 9.10 7.00 PB
5 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 11.96 6.00
P13 200 m
4/9 12:55
Vind: -0.8
Poäng
1 Lennart Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 28.51 10.00 PB
2 Nils Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 30.02 9.00
3 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 31.32 8.00
4 Sigge Kling
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 37.76 7.00
Karl Enarsson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad DQ
P13 600 m
3/9 16:40
Poäng
1 Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 1:46.51 10.00 PB
2 Nils Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 1:47.35 9.00 PB
3 Lennart Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 1:49.86 8.00
4 Karl Enarsson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 1:56.40 7.00
5 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 1:56.61 6.00 PB
6 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten 1:57.47 5.00 PB
P13 1500 m
4/9 13:55
Poäng
1 Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 5:08.00 10.00
2 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten 5:43.73 9.00 PB
3 Nils Olsson
Strands IF Hälsingland
09 Strands IF Hälsingland 5:48.55 8.00
4 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 5:50.75 7.00
P13 60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
4/9 09:00
Vind: -1.1
Poäng
1 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten 11.95 10.00
P13 200 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
3/9 13:40
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten 34.34 10.00
3/9 14:20
Poäng
Frey Johansson
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten DNS
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
4/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Karl Enarsson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 4.65 -0.1 10.00
2 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten 4.06 +0.2 9.00 PB
3 Sigge Kling
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 3.32 -0.2 8.00
4 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 2.61 -0.1 7.00
123456
167 Elias Hellström4.06 +0.23.99 -0.53.94 -0.24.02 -0.84.01 -0.33.82 -0.5
23 Laara-Issat Fjellgren2.61 -0.12.50 -0.12.57 -0.72.49 -1.1x 2.53 -0.6
140 Sigge Kling3.12 -0.13.32 -0.23.14 -0.53.29 -0.93.07 0.02.87 0.0
135 Karl Enarsson 4.41 -0.94.65 -0.14.64 -0.64.43 -0.84.57 -0.13.99 -0.6
P13 Tresteg
Hoppzon
3/9 15:00
Poäng
1 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten 8.78 0.0 10.00
123456
167 Elias Hellström8.49 -1.98.57 0.08.60 -0.68.78 0.0x -
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 10:10
Poäng
1 Oliwer Rosbäck
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 11.64 10.00
2 Karl Enarsson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 10.11 9.00
3 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 7.55 8.00
4 Gustav Gärdlund
IF Castor Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IF Castor Jämtland-Härjedalen 7.46 7.00
123456
23 Laara-Issat Fjellgren6.797.557.34x7.207.42
44 Gustav Gärdlundx7.287.096.83x7.46
75 Oliwer Rosbäck9.299.7310.5711.648.6910.95
135 Karl Enarsson 9.659.569.5310.1110.08x
P13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
4/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 19.46 10.00
2 Lennart Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 17.91 9.00
3 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 17.85 8.00
123456
55 Lennart Persson17.9117.3215.0917.6816.6516.83
164 Ludvig Nordin18.36x17.00x19.46x
23 Laara-Issat Fjellgrenx17.28x17.85xx
P13 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Oliwer Rosbäck
IFK Umeå Västerbotten
09 IFK Umeå Västerbotten 31.58 10.00
2 Gustav Gärdlund
IF Castor Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 IF Castor Jämtland-Härjedalen 28.67 9.00 PB
3 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 26.27 8.00 PB
4 Lennart Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 23.67 7.00
5 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen 17.92 6.00
123456
23 Laara-Issat Fjellgrenx26.2725.4921.77x25.33
44 Gustav Gärdlundx26.0328.67xx27.60
55 Lennart Persson22.8421.92x23.67x20.39
75 Oliwer Rosbäck31.49x29.6226.8830.0931.58
164 Ludvig Nordinx17.66x17.3516.8517.92
P13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
4/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Lennart Persson
IF Vingarna Ångermanland
09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland 29.05 10.00
2 Karl Enarsson
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 23.78 9.00
3 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Norrbotten
09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten 14.75 8.00
4 Sigge Kling
Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad 14.09 7.00
123456
23 Laara-Issat Fjellgren12.62x11.0112.1012.0214.75
55 Lennart Persson29.0528.0224.3523.0328.6427.51
140 Sigge Kling10.488.9210.197.648.0914.09
135 Karl Enarsson 16.6514.7822.9423.6020.9123.78
Mix 13/14 Stafett 8x200m
4/9 16:10
Poäng
1 Ångermanland
Lennart Persson 09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Ellie Vedin 09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Felicia Johansson 09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
Saga Sjöberg 09 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
Hugo Sondell 08 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Livia Sjö 08 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
Wahaj Ali 08 Brännans IF Ångermanland
Frida Lauri 09 IF Vingarna Ångermanland

Ångermanland Ångermanland
Ångermanland Ångermanland 3:50.58
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen
Ludvig Nordin 09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
Nova Olofsson 09 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen
Lykke Andersson 09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
Nathalie Lööv 09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
Alvar Lindblom 08 Östersunds GIF Jämtland-Härjedalen
Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
Lisa Flinkberg 09 Trångsvikens IF Jämtland-Härjedalen
Jennifer Texmo 08 IFK Strömsund Jämtland-Härjedalen

Jämtland-Härjedalen Jämtland-Härjedalen
Jämtland-Härjedalen Jämtland-Härjedalen 4:01.57
3 Medelpad
Klara Sundin 09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Smilla Nordin 09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Karl Enarsson 09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Ida Markström Leek 09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Molly Westerberg 09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Nike Nymark 08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Elsa Magnusson 09 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad
Alma Hammarström 08 Sundsvalls FI Medelpad

Medelpad Medelpad
Medelpad Medelpad 4:04.33
4 Norrbotten
Elias Hellström 09 Tväråselets AIF Norrbotten
Nea Perttula 09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
Maya Salmi 09 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
Lova Grimborg 09 Gällivare SK Norrbotten
Felicia Bojang 08 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
Maja Stridsman 08 Luleå FIF Norrbotten
Saga Engfors 08 Gällivare SK Norrbotten
Elvira Stark 08 Riviera FI Norrbotten

Norrbotten Norrbotten
Norrbotten Norrbotten 4:05.02
Mix 15/17 Stafett 8x200m
4/9 15:50
Poäng
1 Ångermanland
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Saga Brink 07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
Adam Bhurtun 07 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Selma Karlström 07 Sollefteå GIF Ångermanland
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Emma Vikström 05 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna Ångermanland

Ångermanland Ångermanland
Ångermanland Ångermanland 3:43.33
2 Västerbotten
Vilmer Jonsson 08 Umedalens IF Västerbotten
Alma Lindgren 07 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
Vilhelm Borssén 08 IFK Umeå Västerbotten
Ella Hagervall 07 IFK Umeå Västerbotten
Edwin Bergh 06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
Tilda Fridenborg 08 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
Hannes Furberg 06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten
Agnes Grönlund 06 Skellefteå AIK Västerbotten

Västerbotten Västerbotten
Västerbotten Västerbotten 3:47.57
3 Norrbotten
Alice Ridderstråle 07 Piteå IF Norrbotten
Wilma Lundbäck 07 Haparanda SKT Norrbotten
Elina Nyström 07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten
Ebba Wieslander 07 Gällivare SK Norrbotten
Albin Oja 06 Nedre Soppero IK Norrbotten
Elise Eneris 06 Gällivare SK Norrbotten
Olivia Jonsson 07 Boden FI Norrbotten
Olivia Uvemo 07 Luleå FIF Norrbotten

Norrbotten Norrbotten
Norrbotten Norrbotten 4:02.06

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 440

Deprecated: Automatic conversion of false to array is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 510

Deprecated: Automatic conversion of false to array is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 510

Deprecated: Automatic conversion of false to array is deprecated in /var/www/html/helpers/functions-points.php on line 510

Mix 13/14, Mix 15/17

Plac.Poäng
1 Ångermanland 0
2 Medelpad 0
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen 0
2 Norrbotten 0
2 Västerbotten 0
Mix 13/14Mix 15/17
Stafett 8x200mStafett 8x200m

F14, F13, P14, P13

Plac.Poäng
1 Norrbotten 484.5
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen 418.5
3 Ångermanland 398.5
4 Västerbotten 350.5
5 Medelpad 249.5
6 Hälsingland 179.5
F14F13P14P13
80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut60 m200 m600 m1500 m60 m häck200 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut60 m200 m600 m1500 m60 m häck200 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut
Norrbotten91724917625914164240172532214811.521815536659101016108888
Hälsingland6945810571198.5120841646597998
Ångermanland1069084816121010872.518152619791724106132717101791089710
Jämtland-Härjedalen13131081581515109171247959.5151389331299910101017104886771015
Västerbotten795.5101115719910108919715991024102072391910101010
Medelpad10101011.5102797615165412241212107718916

F17, F15, P17, P15

Plac.Poäng
1 Ångermanland 483.5
2 Jämtland-Härjedalen 316
3 Norrbotten 251.5
4 Västerbotten 230
5 Hälsingland 225
6 Medelpad 123
F17F15P17P15
100 m200 m400 m800 m1500 m3000 m100 m häck300 m häck2000 m hinderHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut100 m200 m400 m800 m1500 m3000 m110 m häck300 m häck2000 m hinderHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut
Norrbotten891042510231910101012.5277155116887799
Hälsingland8817229999923910101015101010108
Ångermanland2230171010101717206121317821.5171516262410991010108191098791098
Västerbotten98121351588367152215171579101097
Jämtland-Härjedalen1010689912816187149651799107888910817101091010
Medelpad191010710101010101089