Resultat Stockholmskampen Final

Enskede IP, Enskede   2022-09-17 - 2022-09-18

Arrangör: Stockholmskampen Senast uppdaterad: 2022-09-22 21:26:37
2022-09-17 2022-09-18 Alla dagar

F12, P12, P/F 12

Plac.Poäng
1 Tureberg FK P/F 12 329152.5 481.5
2 Hammarby P/F 12 305151 456
3 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 306141 447
4 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 298111 409
5 Täby IS P/F 12 293111 404
6 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 213.5109 322.5
7 Hässelby SK P/F 12 19189.5 280.5
8 Bromma IF P/F 12 179.588 267.5
9 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 16175 236
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 11722 139
F12P12P/F 12
60 m800m HinderLängdSlägga60 m800m HinderLängdSlägga5x60 m
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 121 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 3
IFK Lidingö P/F 123 + 53 + 64 + 45 + 43 + 33 + 33 + 33 + 48 + 8
Huddinge AIS P/F 125 + 74 + 75 + 75 + 85 + 45 + 75 + 55 + 710 + 10
Hässelby SK P/F 122 + 42 + 4.55 + 55 + 95 + 53 + 45 + 45 + 610 + 6
Täby IS P/F 125 + 63 + 84 + 35 + 55 + 63 + 55 + 75 + 810 + 18
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 125 + 8.52 + 4.55 + 85 + 65 + 73 + 64 + 65 + 510 + 14
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F125 + 115 + 115 + 115 + 75 + 85 + 95 + 95 + 910 + 16
Bromma IF P/F 121 + 31 + 34 + 63 + 35 + 94 + 85 + 82 + 29 + 12
Hammarby P/F 125 + 105 + 105 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 105 + 105 + 1010 + 20
Tureberg FK P/F 125 + 8.55 + 95 + 95 + 105 + 115 + 115 + 115 + 1110 + 22

F13, P13, P/F 13

Plac.Poäng
1 Tureberg FK P/F 13 335157 492
2 Hammarby P/F 13 323132 455
3 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 276130 406
4 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 248113 361
5 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 232107 339
6 Hässelby SK P/F 13 222.5105 327.5
7 Täby IS P/F 13 23183 314
8 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 206.586 292.5
9 Bromma IF P/F 13 159.528 187.5
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 82.528 110.5
F13P13P/F 13
60 m800m HinderLängdSpjut60 m800m HinderLängdSpjut5x60 m
Täby IS P/F 135 + 95 + 85 + 95 + 91 + 21 + 21 + 31 + 45 + 8
Bromma IF P/F 131 + 31 + 31 + 41 + 31 + 41 + 21 + 2
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 132 + 41 + 32 + 41 + 32 + 6
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F135 + 85 + 105 + 75 + 73 + 52 + 53 + 53 + 710 + 12
IFK Lidingö P/F 133 + 44 + 54 + 54 + 53 + 62 + 63 + 63 + 67 + 10
Huddinge AIS P/F 135 + 73 + 65 + 85 + 84 + 73 + 84 + 83 + 510 + 14
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 134 + 65 + 75 + 65 + 115 + 85 + 115 + 75 + 910 + 16
Hammarby P/F 135 + 115 + 95 + 105 + 64 + 93 + 74 + 94 + 810 + 18
Hässelby SK P/F 132 + 52 + 41 + 35 + 104 + 95 + 105 + 1010 + 20
Tureberg FK P/F 135 + 105 + 115 + 115 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 115 + 1110 + 22
F13 60 m
Grön 1
18/9 10:30
Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.77 51.00 5
2 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 8.83 47.00 9
3 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 8.94 43.00 13 PB
4 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 10.01 23.00 45 PB
5 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 10.25 22.00 49 PB
6 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 10.55 21.00 50 PB
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 DNS
Grön 2
18/9 10:35
Vind: +0.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.85 46.00 10 PB
2 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 8.86 45.00 11 PB
3 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 8.98 40.50 =15 PB
4 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.09 36.00 20 PB
5 Svea Strand
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 9.19 =22
6 Astrid Ström
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 9.26 27
7 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.44 29.00 =32
Grön 3
18/9 10:40
Vind: +2.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 9.07 37.00 19 PB
2 Lovisa Wahlberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 9.19 34.00 =22
3 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.45 28.00 34
4 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.61 25.50 =38 PB
4 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 9.61 25.50 =38
6 Veronica Sommer
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 9.85 44
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Röd 1
18/9 13:00
Vind: +2.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Stephanie Rimér
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.50 54.00 2
2 Alba Laguna
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.69 52.00 4
3 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 8.79 49.50 =6
4 Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 9.49 27.00 36
5 Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.84 43
6 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 10.22 48
7 Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 10.92 52
Malva Lönn
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 DNS
Röd 2
18/9 13:05
Vind: +1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.68 53.00 3 PB
2 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.81 48.00 8 PB
3 Vendela Vickberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 8.92 44.00 12 PB
4 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.95 42.00 14 PB
5 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 8.98 40.50 =15
6 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.02 39.00 17 PB
7 Emelie Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.06 38.00 18
8 Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.14 35.00 21 PB
Röd 3
18/9 13:10
Vind: +0.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.79 49.50 =6 PB
2 Wilda Frölund
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.25 32.00 26 PB
3 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 9.32 31.00 28 PB
4 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 9.39 30 PB
5 Beatrice Wennberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.44 =32 PB
6 Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.47 35 PB
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Röd 4
18/9 13:15
Vind: +0.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.48 55.00 1
2 Julia Stenvall Coldring
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.23 33.00 25
3 Ellen Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.33 30.00 29 PB
4 Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.65 40
5 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.72 41
6 Sanni Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 10.11 47
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Röd 5
18/9 13:20
Vind: +1.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.22 24
2 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 9.42 31
3 Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.50 37
4 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 9.80 24.00 42
5 Elise Jernström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 10.03 46
6 Linnea Sköllersten
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 10.70 51
7 Bianca Slagare
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 11.10 53
F13 800m Hinder
Grön
18/9 14:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 2:54.27 53.00 3
2 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3:06.89 47.00 9
3 Svea Strand
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3:07.34 46.00 10
4 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3:09.33 45.00 11
5 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3:14.15 41.00 16
6 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3:14.35 40.00 17
7 Lovisa Wahlberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3:34.03 35.00 25
8 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3:34.67 34.00 26
9 Veronica Sommer
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3:43.39 33.00 27
10 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3:59.07 28.00 33
11 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 4:11.84 25.00 36
12 Astrid Ström
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4:12.41 24.00 37
13 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4:23.66 38
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 DNS
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 DNS
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 DNS
Röd 1
18/9 15:42
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 2:41.41 54.00 2
2 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 2:59.91 50.00 6
3 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:04.52 49.00 7
4 Emelie Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:11.79 43.00 14
5 Vendela Vickberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:15.93 39.00 18
6 Beatrice Wennberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:20.22 38.00 19
7 Elise Jernström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:28.66 37.00 20
8 Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:29.33 21
9 Ellen Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:29.80 22
10 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:32.31 24
11 Wilda Frölund
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:47.54 28
12 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:49.81 32.00 29
13 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:49.82 31.00 30
Sanni Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 DNS
Röd 2
18/9 15:42
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 2:37.18 55.00 1
2 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 2:59.03 52.00 4
3 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 2:59.36 51.00 5
4 Julia Stenvall Coldring
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:05.05 48.00 8
5 Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:11.28 44.00 12
6 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:11.74 13
7 Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3:11.95 42.00 15
8 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:31.36 36.00 23
9 Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:57.19 30.00 31
10 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:58.06 29.00 32
11 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4:00.60 27.00 34
12 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4:07.98 26.00 35
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 DNS
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
Grön
18/9 11:15
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4.68 +2.6 51.00 5
2 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.40 +1.9 46.00 10 PB
3 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 4.39 +1.1 45.00 11 PB
4 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4.38 +1.4 44.00 12 PB
5 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4.36 +1.3 43.00 13 PB
6 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.29 +1.0 41.00 15
7 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4.14 +1.5 37.00 19
8 Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.11 +1.3 35.00 21
9 Astrid Ström
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 4.07 +1.3 33.00 24 PB
10 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.05 +0.5 32.00 25
11 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 3.91 +1.6 28.00 30
12 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3.83 +0.9 26.00 34 PB
13 Lovisa Wahlberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3.67 +1.4 39
14 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3.60 +0.7 23.00 40 PB
15 Svea Strand
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3.57 +1.3 42
16 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 3.56 +0.4 22.00 43
17 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3.50 +1.0 21.00 45 PB
18 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3.50 +0.8 20.00 46 PB
19 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3.48 +2.5 47
20 Veronica Sommer
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 3.15 +1.3 51
21 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 3.14 +1.4 19.00 52 PB
123
Sophie Adolfsson4.39 +1.14.09 +0.9-
Selma Tjernström Milione3.56 +0.43.49 +0.93.49 +1.6
Natalie Johansson4.19 +1.24.40 +1.94.26 +0.2
Amanda Jörbeck3.94 +1.03.80 +0.94.14 +1.5
Agnes Hjertzell4.29 +1.04.23 +0.14.12 +1.1
Astrid Isacson4.05 +0.53.98 +1.03.99 +1.6
Juni Rudberg4.12 +1.44.38 +1.44.33 +1.0
Emelie Lagerdahl3.85 +1.13.73 +0.93.91 +1.6
Svea Strand3.57 +1.3- -
Astrid Ström4.02 +1.64.02 +1.24.07 +1.3
Julie Grevfors4.17 +1.44.36 +1.33.97 +1.7
Vera Stolpen4.18 +2.04.49 +0.24.68 +2.6
Emma Hjertzell3.00 +1.73.48 +2.53.21 +1.5
Esther Elliot3.78 +1.33.83 +0.93.83 +0.9
Astrid Löf3.50 +0.83.29 +0.93.25 +1.0
Kaddy Darbo3.50 0.03.43 +0.33.60 +0.7
Agnes Nilsson3.10 +0.73.14 +1.43.00 +0.8
Binta Darbo3.50 +1.03.39 +1.03.39 +1.3
Veronica Sommer2.94 +0.92.98 +1.63.15 +1.3
Lovisa Wahlberg3.59 +1.13.67 +1.43.52 +1.6
Linnea Dahlgren4.11 +1.33.97 +0.5x
Röd 1
18/9 13:45
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Stephanie Rimér
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.94 +3.4 54.00 2
2 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.90 +2.1 53.00 3
3 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.74 +1.4 52.00 4 PB
4 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 4.56 +1.7 50.00 6
5 Alba Laguna
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.49 +2.0 49.00 7
6 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.44 +1.2 48.00 8 PB
7 Vendela Vickberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 4.40 +1.0 47.00 9
8 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.32 +1.7 42.00 14 PB
9 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 4.22 +1.6 40.00 16
10 Wilda Frölund
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 4.21 +2.2 39.00 17
11 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.16 +1.4 38.00 18 PB
12 Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.10 +3.9 22
13 Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.10 +2.2 34.00 23
14 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.02 +3.3 26
15 Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3.88 +1.5 31 PB
16 Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.87 +2.6 27.00 32
17 Emelie Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.84 +1.2 33
18 Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.52 +2.0 44
123
Elise Wiklund4.74 +2.64.90 +2.14.68 +1.2
Stephanie Rimér4.81 +2.14.94 +3.44.67 +1.3
Hilda Yong Viklander4.45 +1.14.56 +1.74.46 +2.2
Alba Laguna4.49 +2.04.41 +1.63.98 +1.8
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist4.74 +1.44.68 +2.64.55 +1.5
Vera Neoviusx 4.14 +0.64.22 +1.6
Vendela Vickberg4.29 +2.14.35 +0.34.40 +1.0
Cecilia Melanderx 3.78 +1.83.88 +1.5
Wilda Frölund3.98 +1.94.15 +1.24.21 +2.2
Freja Kagevik4.10 +1.84.00 +1.14.32 +1.7
Emmy L Lindblom4.10 +2.23.87 +0.7-
Stella Tuzovic4.02 +3.33.90 +1.2x
Emelie Lindberg3.63 +2.43.84 +1.23.79 +1.5
Amanda Oja4.44 +1.24.30 +1.04.25 +2.2
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist3.82 +1.13.76 0.03.87 +2.6
Agnes Sildeby4.03 +0.93.92 +1.74.10 +3.9
Leia Finbom Höglund3.73 +1.73.76 +0.94.16 +1.4
Lovisa Elvelin Österman3.37 +1.93.52 +2.03.46 +3.2
Röd 2
18/9 13:45
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.98 +2.4 55.00 1
2 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.13 0.0 36.00 20
3 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.96 +1.7 31.00 27 PB
4 Beatrice Wennberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.92 +2.8 30.00 28
5 Ellen Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.91 +2.0 29.00 29 PB
6 Julia Stenvall Coldring
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.80 +1.7 35
7 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3.79 +2.1 36
8 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.74 +2.8 25.00 37
9 Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.73 +3.7 24.00 38
10 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3.59 +1.1 41 PB
11 Elise Jernström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.41 +1.6 48 PB
12 Sanni Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3.38 +1.9 49
13 Nora Vallenholm
Hammarby P/F 13
10 Hammarby P/F 13 3.16 +1.3 50 PB
14 Linnea Sköllersten
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3.14 +2.7 53
15 Alva Windirsch
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3.09 0.0 54
16 Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3.09 +0.9 55 PB
17 Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.08 +1.1 56 SB
18 Bianca Slagare
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 2.82 0.0 57
123
Elin Tam3.96 +1.73.73 +2.93.47 +2.9
Beatrice Wennberg3.92 +2.83.76 +2.4x
Livia Sandström3.59 +1.13.53 +1.43.37 0.0
Ellen Choppelo Garneij3.91 +2.03.83 +1.13.91 0.0
Ella Heldx 3.30 +1.63.73 +3.7
Elise Jernström3.24 +0.93.39 +1.43.41 +1.6
Ebba Sahlstedt3.09 +0.93.03 +1.42.82 +0.2
Nora Vallenholm3.12 +1.73.16 +1.33.09 +0.8
Linnea Olsson Roth3.08 +1.12.35 +0.23.01 0.0
Bianca Slagare2.77 +0.52.73 +1.82.82 0.0
Laawa Wiklund-Bal2.70 +1.33.74 +2.83.67 +0.4
Sanni Forsberg2.79 +0.13.38 +1.92.85 +1.2
Linnea Sköllersten2.97 0.03.14 +2.72.62 0.0
Julia Stenvall Coldring3.80 +1.73.80 +2.33.63 +2.8
Nellie Törnblom Krantz4.13 0.04.02 +2.53.99 0.0
Moa Sandell3.69 +2.13.79 +2.13.62 -0.5
Gwen Fagerström4.65 +1.34.98 +2.44.89 +2.2
Alva Windirsch2.94 +1.03.09 0.03.08 +1.5
F13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Grön 1
18/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 24.25 50.00 6
2 Astrid Ström
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 21.52 49.00 7
3 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 17.65 46.00 10 PB
4 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 15.78 41.00 15 PB
5 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 15.32 37.00 19
6 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 15.28 36.00 20
7 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 15.27 35.00 21
8 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 15.02 33.00 23 PB
9 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 14.97 24 PB
10 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 11.43 22.00 41 PB
123
Astrid Löf11.43
Esther Elliot24.25
Astrid Ström21.52
Natalie Johansson15.32
Agnes Nilsson17.65
Vera Stolpen15.28
Emelie Lagerdahl15.27
Kaddy Darbo15.78
Juni Rudberg15.02
Julie Grevfors14.97
Grön 2
18/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Svea Strand
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 16.62 43.00 13 PB
2 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 15.48 39.00 17
3 Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 15.40 38.00 18
4 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 14.56 30.00 27
5 Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 14.00 28.00 30 PB
6 Lovisa Wahlberg
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 11.70 38
7 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 10.95 44 PB
8 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.85 21.00 48
9 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 8.73 20.00 50
10 Veronica Sommer
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 8.43 51
123
Svea Strand
Elvira Karlstedt
Binta Darbo
Astrid Isacson
Amanda Jörbeck
Selma Tjernström Milione
Veronica Sommer
Lovisa Wahlberg
Agnes Hjertzell
Linnea Dahlgren
Röd 1
18/9 14:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 31.92 55.00 1
2 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 29.62 54.00 2 PB
3 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 27.78 53.00 3 PB
4 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 25.50 52.00 4
5 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 20.78 48.00 8
6 Stephanie Rimér
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 20.12 47.00 9
7 Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 17.30 45.00 11
8 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 17.00 44.00 12 SB
9 Emelie Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 16.39 42.00 14 PB
10 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 14.35 29.00 28
11 Beatrice Wennberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 13.32 27.00 31 PB
12 Alba Laguna
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 13.04 25.00 34
13 Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 12.27 24.00 35 PB
14 Alva Windirsch
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 9.39 47 PB
15 Bianca Slagare
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 7.13 53
Malva Lönn
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 DNS
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
123
Ebba Sahlstedt
Alva Windirsch
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hilda Yong Viklander
Elise Wiklund
Livia Sandström
Elin Tam
Stephanie Rimér
Malva Lönn
Alba Laguna
Cecilia Melander
Leia Finbom Höglund
Vera Neovius
Emelie Lindberg
Emelie Milani
Freja Ahlepil
Beatrice Wennberg
Bianca Slagare
Röd 2
18/9 14:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Julia Stenvall Coldring
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 24.89 51.00 5
2 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 15.52 40.00 16
3 Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 15.19 34.00 22 PB
4 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 14.94 32.00 25 PB
5 Elise Jernström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 14.67 31.00 26
6 Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 14.21 29 PB
7 Nora Vallenholm
Hammarby P/F 13
10 Hammarby P/F 13 13.19 26.00 32
8 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 13.06 33
9 Sanni Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 11.98 36
10 Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 11.73 37
11 Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 11.63 23.00 39
12 Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 11.58 40 PB
13 Wilda Frölund
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 11.29 42
14 Vendela Vickberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 10.98 43
15 Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.93 45
16 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 9.80 46
17 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.81 49
18 Linnea Sköllersten
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.33 52
123
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Emmy L Lindblom
Wilda Frölund
Linnea Olsson Roth
Agnes Sildeby
Ella Held
Freja Kagevik
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Nora Vallenholm
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Linnea Sköllersten
Vendela Vickberg
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Elise Jernström
Sanni Forsberg
Moa Sandell
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
F12 60 m
Gul 2
17/9 10:30
Vind: +1.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 8.93 52.00 4 PB
2 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 9.08 48.00 8 PB
3 Moa Björkén
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.27 43.50 =12 PB
3 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 9.27 43.50 =12 PB
5 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
12 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 9.65 38.00 19
6 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.82 31.50 =30 PB
7 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 10.16 22.00 48
Mira Eriksson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 DNS
Gul 3
17/9 10:30
Vind: +2.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 9.82 31.50 =30
2 Lovisa Johansson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.87 28.00 35
3 Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.92 25.00 38
4 Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 10.11 23.00 44
5 Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.21 21.00 50
6 Emilia Olsson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 10.40 19.00 56
7 Edith Wignell
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.48 58
8 Elsa Grufman
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.72 61
Gul 4
17/9 10:30
Vind: +2.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.13 46.00 10
2 Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.54 39.00 18
3 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 10.06 24.00 41
4 Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 10.22 20.00 51
5 Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.28 54
6 Ellie Wik
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.57 60
7 Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.94 63
Elsa Hallberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 DNS
Blå 1
17/9 13:00
Vind: +2.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Leonora Wessén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.12 47.00 9
2 Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.83 32 9.822
3 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.95 39
4 Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 10.13 45
5 Hedvig Hedström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.32 55
6 Wera Stålhammar
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 10.54 59
7 Wendela Melin
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 10.86 62
Ester Cumming
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 DNS
Blå 2
17/9 13:05
Vind: +2.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 8.68 55.00 1 PB
2 Isabella Glod
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 8.70 54.00 2 PB
3 Alba Jergmar
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 8.84 53.00 3 PB
4 Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 8.98 51.00 5 PB
5 Elin Aneby
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.00 50.00 6 PB 8.994
6 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.00 49.00 7 PB 8.996
7 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.34 42.00 14 PB
Emma Håkansson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 DNS
Blå 3
17/9 13:10
Vind: +1.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.22 45.00 11 PB
2 Stella Nyrén
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.46 41.00 15 PB
3 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.66 21 9.658
4 Stella Hagström
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.66 22 =PB 9.659
5 Lilly Skedung
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.81 33.00 29 9.808
6 Vilma Gylder
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.88 27.00 36
7 Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.25 53
Märta Lundin
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 DNS
Blå 4
17/9 13:15
Vind: +1.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.49 40.00 17 PB
2 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.66 37.00 20 PB 9.657
3 Ester Sander
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.79 26 PB 9.784
4 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.83 30.00 33 PB 9.828
5 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.90 26.00 37 PB
6 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.10 42
7 Inez Loell
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.14 47 10.133
Blå 5
17/9 13:20
Vind: +2.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.47 16
2 Sarah Bussman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.80 27
3 Elenore Thernström
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.81 34.00 28 9.807
4 Klara Magnusson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.84 29.00 34
5 My Wisell
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 10.14 46 10.131
6 Audrey Coan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.18 49
Elise Cammack
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 DNS
Blå 6
17/9 13:25
Vind: +2.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Klara Westlund
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.71 36.00 23
2 Pauline Jonsson
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.74 24
3 Iris Augustsson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.79 35.00 25 9.782
4 Emelie Lu
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.02 40
5 Elin Dittmer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.11 43 10.104
6 Alba Garcia Lundström
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.25 52 10.243
7 Ellen Sandesjö
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.41 57
8 Ellie Hult
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 11.90 64
F12 800m Hinder
Gul
17/9 14:10
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 2:55.31 55.00 1
2 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3:10.20 44.00 13
3 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3:17.81 41.00 18
4 Lovisa Johansson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3:19.84 39.00 20
5 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
12 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3:21.23 38.00 23
6 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3:25.85 35.00 27
7 Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3:28.13 34.00 29
8 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3:36.26 32.00 35
9 Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3:44.41 31.00 37
10 Alicia Lindblad de Luelmo
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3:49.47 29.00 39
11 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3:50.44 28.00 40
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 DNS
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 DNS
Blå 1
17/9 16:15
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alba Jergmar
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 2:56.27 53.00 3
2 Ester Sander
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 2:58.69 52.00 4
3 Klara Westlund
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:19.43 40.00 19
4 Pauline Jonsson
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:20.21 21
5 Märta Lundin
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:21.07 22
6 Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:25.81 26
7 Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:26.77 28
8 Inez Loell
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:28.33 33.00 31
9 Iris Augustsson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:32.13 32
10 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:34.47 34
11 Elin Dittmer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:40.21 36
12 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:46.55 30.00 38
Blå 2
17/9 16:20
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 2:55.77 54.00 2
2 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:01.23 51.00 5
3 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:02.68 50.00 6
4 Audrey Coan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:04.43 49.00 7
5 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:09.24 47.00 9
6 My Wisell
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:09.87 46.00 10
7 Leonora Wessén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:09.97 45.00 11
8 Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:10.10 12
9 Stella Hagström
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:13.10 42.00 15
10 Tea Palm
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:17.30 16
11 Hedvig Hedström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:32.97 33
Stella Nyrén
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 DNS
Blå 3
17/9 16:25
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lilly Skedung
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:06.73 48.00 8
2 Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:12.79 43.00 14
3 Elsa Lindman
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:17.38 17
4 Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:22.46 37.00 24
5 Alba Garcia Lundström
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:23.11 36.00 25
6 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:28.22 30
7 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:54.62 27.00 41
8 Ellie Hult
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:56.44 42
9 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:58.01 26.00 43
10 Ellen Sandesjö
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4:08.40 44
Elise Cammack
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 DNS
F12 Längd
Hoppzon
Gul 1
17/9 11:16
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 4.43 +2.0 54.00 2 PB
2 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 4.11 +0.2 48.00 8 PB
3 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.96 +1.2 43.00 13 PB
4 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.85 +1.4 41.00 15 PB
5 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3.82 +2.4 40.00 16
6 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
12 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3.76 +0.7 37.00 20
7 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3.73 +2.5 36.00 21
8 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3.59 +2.0 33.00 27
9 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.41 +0.7 27.00 39 PB
10 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.38 +3.8 25.00 41
11 Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 3.34 +0.7 23.00 44
12 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 2.90 +1.3 15.00 62
13 Vilma Skans Hemå
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 2.32 -1.6 14.00 67
Linnea Lyktberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 -
123
Ebba Göthlin4.30 +1.94.26 +1.14.43 +2.0
Linnea Lyktberg - -
Léonie Gobitschek4.11 +0.24.04 +0.93.85 +1.8
Astrid Nillson White3.76 +0.7x x
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg2.72 +1.43.78 +2.23.96 +1.2
Ebba Hedenryd3.35 +1.43.73 +2.5x
Emelie Hjelm3.27 +2.93.74 +3.03.85 +1.4
Theresa Van Uelft3.55 +2.03.59 +2.03.42 +1.4
Alice Stiernstedt2.90 +1.32.67 +2.82.59 +2.6
Eveline Bramme3.34 +0.73.02 +2.83.01 +1.7
Stella Kjellberg3.70 +1.33.71 +2.03.82 +2.4
Ella Hallsten3.31 +1.93.37 +2.23.38 +3.8
Matilda Dellwik3.41 +0.73.35 +2.12.50 +2.2
Vilma Skans Hemå2.11 +1.02.04 +1.62.32 -1.6
Gul 2
17/9 11:15
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.46 +0.6 29.00 35 PB
2 Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.44 0.0 28.00 37
3 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.40 0.0 26.00 40 PB
4 Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.33 +1.0 22.00 45
5 Sigrid Noré
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3.31 -1.0 20.00 47
6 Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3.30 -1.3 19.00 48
7 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.26 0.0 18.00 49
8 Lovisa Johansson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.09 +1.6 17.00 55
9 Elsa Grufman
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.01 0.0 58 PB
10 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 2.97 +1.3 16.00 59
11 Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 2.90 -1.0 61 PB
12 Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 2.70 +0.3 63 PB
13 Elsa Hallberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 2.67 +0.9 65
123
Astrid Wetterstrand3.30 -0.53.26 -0.93.40 0.0
Emilia Lindell3.22 -0.13.46 +0.63.30 +0.3
Elsa Grufman2.91 0.03.01 0.02.87 0.0
Lily Söderlind2.90 -1.02.71 +1.12.65 0.0
Anna Rimbark2.37 0.02.70 +0.32.57 0.0
Ida Lind3.25 -0.43.26 0.03.17 0.0
Vendela Jomar3.30 -1.33.03 -1.03.05 +0.4
Sigrid Noré3.31 -1.03.14 -1.43.22 -0.1
Sofie Engberg3.44 0.03.34 -0.13.22 +1.3
Nina Nilsson Florin3.32 +0.13.33 +1.03.18 0.0
Elsa Hallberg2.67 +0.92.65 +1.12.59 -0.2
Lavina Sadiki2.97 +1.32.97 +1.52.83 -2.3
Lovisa Johansson 3.01 +2.42.95 +2.63.09 +1.6
Blå 1
17/9 11:15
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alba Jergmar
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.48 +2.1 55.00 1
2 Leonora Wessén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.35 +4.0 53.00 3
3 Isabella Glod
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 4.29 +1.9 52.00 4 PB
4 Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.28 +1.3 51.00 5 PB
5 Elin Aneby
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.16 +1.5 50.00 6 PB
6 Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.14 +2.3 49.00 7
7 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 4.10 +1.6 47.00 9
8 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 4.08 +1.7 46.00 10
9 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.02 +2.1 45.00 11
10 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.96 +2.0 44.00 12 PB
11 Stella Hagström
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.93 +1.3 42.00 14 PB
12 Lilly Skedung
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.80 +1.7 39.00 17 PB
13 Märta Lundin
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.79 +1.9 38.00 18 PB
14 Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.71 +1.1 23 PB
15 Ester Sander
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.68 +1.8 25 PB
16 Pauline Jonsson
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.60 +2.0 26
17 Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.54 +2.4 32.00 28
18 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.52 +1.7 30.00 32
19 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.51 +1.9 33
20 Sarah Bussman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.50 +1.6 34
123
Leonora Wessén4.34 +2.24.20 +1.74.35 +4.0
Alba Jergmar4.48 +2.14.28 +1.94.37 +1.5
Wilma Silvell3.88 +2.84.06 +1.64.08 +1.7
Isabella Glod4.12 +2.24.29 +1.94.27 +2.1
Kajsa Kabu4.00 +0.34.11 +1.24.14 +2.3
Ingrid Asp3.99 +2.64.10 +1.64.09 +1.6
Ailbhe McCarthy4.04 +2.34.02 +3.04.28 +1.3
Elin Aneby3.99 +1.24.01 +2.04.16 +1.5
Stella Hagström3.64 +2.9x 3.93 +1.3
Ida Persson3.39 +2.43.54 +2.43.38 +2.3
Sarah Bussman3.40 +1.43.43 +1.53.50 +1.6
Lilly Skedung3.80 +1.73.80 +2.63.53 +2.4
Märta Lundin3.64 +1.53.79 +1.93.66 +1.9
Pauline Jonsson3.48 +1.53.60 +2.0x
Therese Löwenthal4.02 +2.14.00 +2.23.93 +2.2
Hedda Strömö2.71 +1.73.79 +1.43.96 +2.0
Hilda Järvinen3.29 +1.93.51 +1.93.30 +2.2
Emilia Örtengren3.39 +1.73.71 +1.13.55 +2.7
Ester Sanderx 3.67 +1.93.68 +1.8
Alma Carlsonx 3.46 +2.33.52 +1.7
Blå 2
17/9 11:15
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Stella Nyrén
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.78 0.0 19 PB
2 Emelie Lu
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.71 -0.7 35.00 22
3 Klara Westlund
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.70 +0.1 34.00 24
4 Klara Magnusson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.54 -1.1 31.00 29
5 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.53 -1.7 30 PB
6 My Wisell
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.52 -1.8 31
7 Audrey Coan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.46 +0.2 36
8 Ellen Sandesjö
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.43 -1.5 38
9 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.38 +0.5 42
10 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.35 -2.0 24.00 43
11 Wera Stålhammar
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.32 -0.7 21.00 46
12 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.26 -1.4 50
13 Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.19 +0.5 51
14 Inez Loell
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.16 0.0 52
15 Elin Dittmer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.13 0.0 53
16 Elsa Lindman
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.12 -1.3 54
17 Iris Augustsson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.09 0.0 56
18 Vilma Gylder
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.08 -1.2 57
19 Hedvig Hedström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 2.90 +0.2 60 PB
20 Wendela Melin
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 2.70 +1.1 64
21 Ellie Hult
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 2.51 -1.1 66
123
Cajsa Sundén2.95 -0.43.19 +0.53.13 -1.6
Hilma Westling3.32 -0.93.15 -0.73.35 -2.0
Stella Nyrén3.44 -0.73.63 0.03.78 0.0
Anni Anjemo3.53 -1.73.14 -1.03.34 0.0
Elin Dittmer3.13 0.03.02 -1.82.81 -1.3
Inez Loell3.16 0.03.08 -1.22.76 -1.0
Vilma Gylder3.00 0.03.07 -1.53.08 -1.2
Wendela Melin2.70 +1.12.55 -1.12.51 -0.6
Hedvig Hedström2.90 +0.22.86 +0.22.80 -1.0
Ellie Hult2.23 +0.62.47 -1.42.51 -1.1
Emelie Lu3.61 +1.03.62 -0.83.71 -0.7
Audrey Coan3.21 0.03.06 -1.13.46 +0.2
My Wisell3.47 +0.13.52 -1.83.49 -1.1
Hedda Kirk3.26 -1.43.15 -1.53.24 0.0
Sofia Wolff3.12 -1.12.99 -1.53.38 +0.5
Ellen Sandesjö3.32 -1.13.43 -1.53.34 +0.5
Iris Augustsson3.01 -1.62.92 -0.73.09 0.0
Wera Stålhammar3.00 -1.33.32 -0.73.22 -2.3
Klara Westlund3.31 -1.53.70 +0.13.55 -1.3
Klara Magnusson3.38 -1.23.37 -0.13.54 -1.1
Elsa Lindman3.12 -1.33.04 -0.93.02 -1.1
F12 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
Gul 1
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 21.46 49.00 7 PB
2 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 17.36 37.00 19
3 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 17.09 33.00 24
4 Elsa Grufman
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 15.49 25.00 =38
5 Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 14.77 24.00 42
6 Ellie Wik
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 14.76 23.00 43
7 Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 14.43 44
8 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 13.73 22.00 47
9 Edith Wignell
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 13.49 49
10 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 13.04 20.00 51
11 Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 12.13 18.00 58
12 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 12.08 17.00 59
13 Sigrid Noré
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 11.19 16.00 62
14 Elsa Hallberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.22 65
15 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 9.57 14.00 67
16 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
12 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 7.53 12.00 74
123
Ebba Göthlin21.46
Matilda Dellwik12.08
Astrid Nillson White7.53
Emelie Hjelm17.36
Ebba Hedenryd13.04
Vendela Jomar12.13
Edith Wignell13.49
Sigrid Noré11.19
Elsa Grufman15.49
Léonie Gobitschek9.57
Ellie Wik14.76
Theresa Van Uelft17.09
Lily Söderlind14.43
Elsa Hallberg10.22
Lavina Sadiki13.73
Emilia Lindell14.77
Gul 2
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 23.50 53.00 3
2 Vilma Skans Hemå
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 23.42 52.00 4
3 Lovisa Johansson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 18.45 43.00 13
4 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 18.23 42.00 14
5 Emilia Olsson
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 17.40 38.00 18
6 Moa Björkén
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 17.25 35.00 22
7 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 15.89 26.00 35
8 Alicia Lindblad de Luelmo
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 14.39 45
9 Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 13.97 46
10 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 13.29 21.00 50
11 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 12.17 19.00 56
12 Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 10.81 15.00 64
13 Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.24 69
14 Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.20 70
15 Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 9.10 13.00 71
16 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 7.88 73
123
Stella Kjellberg12.17
Lovisa Johansson 18.45
Anna Rimbark9.20
Ida Lind15.89
Ella Hallsten7.88
Eveline Bramme10.81
Alicia Lindblad de Luelmo14.39
Sofie Engberg9.24
Sadie Nordström9.10
Nina Nilsson Florin13.97
Astrid Wetterstrand23.50
Moa Björkén17.25
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg18.23
Alice Stiernstedt13.29
Emilia Olsson17.40
Vilma Skans Hemå23.42
Blå 1
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emma Håkansson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 22.12 51.00 5
2 Stella Nyrén
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 20.52 48.00 8
3 Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 18.49 44.00 12
4 Tea Palm
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 17.49 40.00 16
5 Klara Magnusson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 17.41 39.00 17
6 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 17.35 20
7 Elin Dittmer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 17.12 34.00 23
8 Alba Jergmar
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 16.60 31.00 27
9 Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 16.57 30.00 28
10 Elenore Thernström
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 16.53 29.00 29
11 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 16.19 32
12 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 15.99 34
13 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 15.64 37
14 Sarah Bussman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 13.68 48
15 Inez Loell
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 12.92 53
16 Klara Westlund
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 12.77 54
17 Pauline Jonsson
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 12.44 55
18 Leonora Wessén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 11.75 60
19 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 11.53 61
20 Wendela Melin
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 11.04 63
21 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.62 66
22 Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.51 68
123
Wilma Silvell15.64
Pauline Jonsson12.44
Therese Löwenthal15.99
Sofia Wolff11.53
Inez Loell12.92
Leonora Wessén11.75
Ida Persson9.51
Hedda Kirk9.62
Ailbhe McCarthy16.57
Elin Dittmer17.12
Elenore Thernström16.53
Klara Magnusson17.41
Kajsa Kabu18.49
Emma Håkansson22.12
Klara Westlund12.77
Wendela Melin11.04
Hilda Järvinen17.35
Alba Jergmar16.60
Ingrid Asp16.19
Stella Nyrén20.52
Tea Palm17.49
Sarah Bussman13.68
Blå 2
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Isabella Glod
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 24.53 55.00 1
2 Elin Aneby
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 24.19 54.00 2
3 Märta Lundin
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 21.66 50.00 6
4 Lilly Skedung
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 20.22 47.00 9
5 Vilma Gylder
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 20.16 46.00 10
6 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 19.34 45.00 11
7 Stella Hagström
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 18.01 41.00 15
8 Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 17.30 36.00 21
9 Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 17.05 25
10 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 16.72 32.00 26
11 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 16.46 30
12 Ester Cumming
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 16.37 28.00 31
13 Wera Stålhammar
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 16.16 27.00 33
14 Ellie Hult
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 15.75 36
15 Ester Sander
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 15.49 =38
16 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 15.27 40
17 Hedvig Hedström
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 15.21 41
18 Audrey Coan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 12.99 52
19 Alba Garcia Lundström
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 12.16 57
20 Ellen Sandesjö
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 8.20 72
123
Audrey Coan12.99
Ester Sander15.49
Alma Carlson19.34
Ellie Hult15.75
Ester Cumming16.37
Vilma Gylder20.16
Lilly Skedung20.22
Anni Anjemo16.46
Hedda Strömö15.27
Märta Lundin21.66
Alba Garcia Lundström12.16
Hilma Westling16.72
Emilia Örtengren17.05
Stella Hagström18.01
Hedvig Hedström15.21
Ellen Sandesjö8.20
Wera Stålhammar16.16
Elin Aneby24.19
Isabella Glod24.53
Cajsa Sundén17.30
P13 60 m
Grön 1
18/9 11:00
Vind: +2.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 8.16 54.00 2
2 Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 8.40 52.00 4
3 Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.14 35.00 25
4 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.71 37
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Axel Jonell
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 DNS
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 DNS
Grön 2
18/9 10:05
Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nils Grufman
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 8.51 51.00 5 PB
2 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.56 48.00 8 PB
3 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 8.82 43.00 15 PB
4 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.03 37.00 23 PB
5 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
09 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 9.15 34.00 26
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Grön 3
18/9 11:10
Vind: +1.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.89 40.00 18 PB
2 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 8.97 39.00 20 PB
3 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 9.27 33.00 27 PB
4 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.42 31
5 Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.51 33 PB
Erik Ahlmalm
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 DNS
Grön 4
18/9 11:15
Vind: +1.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.32 30.50 =29 PB
2 Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
09 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 9.46 29.00 32 PB
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Grön 5
18/9 11:00
Vind: +2.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.83 42.00 16
2 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.13 36.00 24
3 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 9.86 24.50 =39
Röd 1
18/9 11:00
Vind: +1.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.14 55.00 1
2 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.60 47.00 9
3 Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 9.60 28.00 34 PB
4 Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.67 36 PB
5 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 9.86 24.50 =39 PB
6 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 10.02 23.00 41 PB
7 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 10.26 42 PB
Röd 2
18/9 11:00
Vind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.21 53.00 3
2 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.55 49.00 7
3 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.62 46.00 10
4 Dante Stam
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.81 14
5 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 9.01 21
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 DNS
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 DNS
Röd 3
18/9 11:00
Vind: +2.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.84 41.00 17
2 Oskar Källström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.94 19
3 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 9.29 32.00 28
4 Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.32 30.50 =29
5 Alexander Bergquist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.63 27.00 35
6 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 9.82 26.00 38
Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Röd 4
18/9 11:00
Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Carl Koit
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 8.53 50.00 6
2 Axel Alberts
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 8.64 45.00 11
3 Leo Wäppling
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.65 44.00 12
4 Ivar Tiberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 8.69 13
5 Emrik Stern
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 9.02 38.00 22
Filip Hessle
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
P13 800m Hinder
Grön
18/9 14:10
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 2:23.55 55.00 1
2 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 2:27.06 54.00 2 PB
3 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 2:39.23 53.00 3
4 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 2:39.60 52.00 4
5 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
09 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 2:40.01 50.00 6
6 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 2:46.78 47.00 9
7 Nils Grufman
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 2:49.21 46.00 10
8 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 2:59.54 44.00 12
9 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 2:59.68 43.00 13
10 Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3:00.56 41.00 15
11 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3:04.15 40.00 16
12 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 3:04.30 39.00 17
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 DNS
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 DNS
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 DNS
Axel Jonell
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 DNS
Röd
18/9 15:41
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 2:39.73 51.00 5
2 Carl Koit
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 2:42.40 49.00 7
3 Dante Stam
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 2:43.10 48.00 8
4 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 2:56.07 45.00 11
5 Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:00.23 42.00 14
6 Axel Alberts
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3:06.07 38.00 18
7 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:10.03 37.00 19
8 Emrik Stern
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:11.92 36.00 20
9 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:14.11 35.00 21
10 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3:14.94 34.00 22
11 Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:17.31 33.00 23
12 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:19.27 32.00 24
13 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3:20.01 31.00 25
14 Oskar Källström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3:20.24 30.00 26
15 Alexander Bergquist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3:30.49 29.00 27
Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 DNS
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 DNS
Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 DNS
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
Grön
18/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nils Grufman
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 5.02 +1.6 52.00 4 PB
2 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 4.94 +1.9 51.00 5
3 Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 4.73 +1.6 50.00 6 PB
4 Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 4.69 +2.1 49.00 7
5 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 4.68 +1.5 48.00 8 PB
6 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 4.55 +1.8 46.00 10 PB
7 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 4.43 +1.7 43.00 13
8 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.42 +2.3 42.00 14
9 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
09 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 4.31 +1.6 40.00 16
10 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.28 +1.7 38.00 18
11 Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 4.20 +1.3 37.00 19 PB
12 Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 4.16 +1.4 36.00 20 PB
13 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 4.14 +2.4 35.00 22
14 Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 4.09 +2.4 34.00 26
15 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 3.96 +1.7 28 PB
16 Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 3.80 +1.3 34
17 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 3.73 +1.2 36
18 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 3.71 +1.1 37 PB
19 Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
09 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 3.53 +1.7 26.00 39
20 Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 3.51 +1.5 25.00 40 PB
123
David Ahlberg4.56 +1.54.94 +1.94.87 +1.0
Nils Grufman4.90 +1.64.95 +1.15.02 +1.6
Filip Thunell4.33 +1.14.34 +2.04.73 +1.6
Hugo Dahl4.25 +1.1x 4.68 +1.5
Samuel Oliveira4.26 +0.94.31 +1.64.25 +1.9
Leo Sonesson2.72 +1.84.28 +1.73.49 +2.1
Jeppe Karlsson4.30 +2.44.43 +1.74.35 +3.4
Hugo Back Nilsson4.55 +1.84.39 +1.34.50 +1.6
Ville Mårtensson4.42 +2.33.96 +1.1x
Alfred Stålnacke4.03 +1.53.93 +1.44.20 +1.3
Sigge Fors3.80 +1.33.67 +1.43.80 +1.7
Alvin Daniels3.96 +1.73.93 +2.73.95 +1.9
Emil Corlevi4.14 +2.43.88 +1.14.01 +1.2
Elliot Åkerberg3.55 +1.03.30 +0.93.73 +1.2
Albin Berglund4.16 +1.44.13 +0.94.13 +2.0
Oliver Wallbom3.48 +1.83.53 +1.73.38 +2.5
Samuel Werner3.35 +1.0x 3.51 +1.5
Gustav Rognes3.71 +1.13.32 +2.13.64 +2.1
Leo Bentancourx 3.84 +1.94.09 +2.4
Alfred Boström4.30 +1.44.53 +2.44.69 +2.1
Röd 1
18/9 15:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 5.16 +1.3 55.00 1
2 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 5.03 +0.3 54.00 2
3 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 5.03 +0.9 53.00 3 PB
4 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.53 +2.2 45.00 11
5 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.45 +2.8 44.00 12
6 Dante Stam
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.33 +2.2 41.00 15
7 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.13 +1.4 23 PB
8 Axel Alberts
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 4.08 +1.4 33.00 27 PB
9 Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.91 +1.8 32.00 30
10 Alexander Bergquist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 3.90 +2.1 30.00 32
123
Alessandro Mancinella4.96 +1.75.09 +1.55.16 +1.3
Oskar Ahlstrand5.03 +0.34.87 +0.55.01 +1.7
Carl Grindange4.24 +1.25.03 +0.94.62 +2.4
Jumanne Hackett4.12 +1.44.45 +2.14.53 +2.2
Gabriel Melander4.03 +1.64.45 +2.84.39 +1.9
Dante Stam4.26 +2.54.32 +2.04.33 +2.2
Jack Forssmed4.13 +1.44.08 +1.44.13 -0.1
Lukas Goodband3.84 +0.43.67 +1.13.91 +1.8
Axel Alberts3.73 +0.64.08 +1.43.79 +0.7
Alexander Bergquist3.80 +1.43.78 +0.23.90 +2.1
Röd 2
18/9 15:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Leo Wäppling
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.57 +1.4 47.00 9
2 Emrik Stern
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 4.31 +2.1 39.00 17
3 Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.16 +3.1 21
4 Oskar Källström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.13 +0.6 24 PB
5 Ivar Tiberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 4.10 +2.1 25
6 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 3.93 +2.3 29
7 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.90 +0.6 31.00 31 PB
8 Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.88 +3.2 29.00 33
9 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 3.76 +2.2 28.00 35
10 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.62 +1.6 27.00 38
11 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.47 +1.8 24.00 41
12 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 3.33 +2.1 23.00 42
123
Felix Formanek3.83 +0.63.60 +1.03.90 +0.6
Tor Zettergren3.57 +2.33.46 +1.53.62 +1.6
Viggo Reitberger3.02 +1.73.33 +2.1x
Olle Eide-Jensen3.71 +2.13.76 +2.23.70 +1.3
Oskar Källström4.13 +0.64.01 0.04.07 +1.5
Isak Larsson3.88 +3.23.82 +0.23.78 +1.4
Edvin Möller3.63 +2.83.74 +1.83.93 +2.3
Liam Malmström3.83 +2.83.94 +3.14.16 +3.1
Ivar Tiberg3.96 +1.44.10 +2.1x
Leo Wäppling4.57 +1.4x 4.36 +1.2
Alfred Lorentzon3.34 +1.03.47 +1.83.04 +2.6
Emrik Stern4.14 +0.63.68 +2.34.31 +2.1
P13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Grön 1
18/9 11:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 35.82 55.00 1 PB
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS P/F 13
09 Täby IS P/F 13 34.46 54.00 2
3 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 26.20 48.00 8 PB
4 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 25.39 47.00 9 PB
5 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
09 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 20.46 40.00 16 PB
6 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 19.69 38.00 20 PB
7 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 15.23 32
8 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF P/F 13
09 Bromma IF P/F 13 15.19 30.00 33
123
Nils Grufman34.46
Jeppe Karlsson35.82
Theo Wikström25.39
Hugo Back Nilsson26.20
David Ahlberg15.19
Hugo Dahl15.23
Samuel Oliveira20.46
Alvin Daniels19.69
Grön 2
18/9 11:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Filip Berg Christiansen
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 21.42 42.00 14
2 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 19.83 39.00 18 PB
3 Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 17.35 36.00 25
4 Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 16.73 34.00 28
5 Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 15.33 31.00 31
6 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö P/F 13
09 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 15.10 29.00 34 PB
7 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 13.32 37 PB
8 Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 13
09 Hässelby SK P/F 13 13.18 38
9 Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 12.86 25.00 40 PB
Ivar Steinbergs
11 15.69
123
Ville Mårtensson
Samuel Werner
Emil Corlevi
Gustav Rognes
Sigge Fors
Alfred Boström
Filip Thunell
Filip Berg Christiansen
Albin Berglund
Ivar Steinbergs
Röd 1
18/9 14:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 33.75 53.00 3
2 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 32.94 52.00 4 PB
3 Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 31.00 51.00 5 PB
4 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 28.76 49.00 7
5 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 23.92 45.00 11 PB
6 Alexander Bergquist
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 22.74 44.00 12
7 Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 20.91 41.00 15 PB
8 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 19.71 19 SB
9 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 18.72 =22 PB
10 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 17.06 26 PB
11 Axel Alberts
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 14.60 28.00 35
123
Jumanne Hackett
Alessandro Mancinella
Carl Grindange
Alexander Bergquist
Liam Malmström
Lukas Goodband
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Gabriel Melander
Edvin Möller
Jack Forssmed
Axel Alberts
Röd 2
18/9 14:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 30.83 50.00 6
2 Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 24.40 46.00 10
3 Oskar Källström
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 22.24 43.00 13
4 Ivar Tiberg
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 20.15 17
5 Dante Stam
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 19.09 21 PB
6 Carl Koit
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 18.72 37.00 =22
7 Leo Wäppling
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 17.93 24
8 Emrik Stern
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
09 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 16.95 35.00 27
9 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 16.47 33.00 29 PB
10 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 16.43 32.00 30 PB
11 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
09 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 13.85 27.00 36 PB
12 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby P/F 13
09 Hammarby P/F 13 13.04 26.00 39 PB
Filip Hessle
Tureberg FK P/F 13
09 Tureberg FK P/F 13 DNS
123
Dante Stam
Alfred Lorentzon
Tor Zettergren
Felix Formanek
Olle Eide-Jensen
Ivar Tiberg
Oskar Källström
Oskar Ahlstrand
Leo Wäppling
Isak Larsson
Carl Koit
Emrik Stern
Filip Hessle
P12 60 m
Gul 1
17/9 11:00
Vind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 8.75 50.00 6
2 Alfred Arnberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.71 21.00 41
3 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 10.31 15.00 =61
4 Assar Hellström
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 10.50 13.00 67
5 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 10.61 12.00 69
6 Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 10.83 71
Filip Lenneby
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 DNS
Gul 2
17/9 11:00
Vind: +3.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 8.64 53.00 3
2 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 8.71 52.00 4
3 David Hult
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 8.79 48.00 8
4 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 8.84 46.00 10
5 Victor Herge
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 8.88 45.00 11
6 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 8.89 44.00 12
7 David Bonnevier
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.39 30.00 27
Gul 3
17/9 11:00
Vind: +3.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 9.04 40.00 16
2 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 9.23 34.00 23
3 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.28 33.00 24
4 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 9.44 28.00 30
5 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.47 27.00 31
6 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.54 24.00 35
7 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 9.93 48
Gul 4
17/9 11:00
Vind: +3.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.05 39.00 17
2 Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 9.30 32.00 25
3 Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 9.97 18.00 50
4 Nils Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 10.06 17.00 55
5 Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 10.28 16.00 60
6 Chilufya Lidman
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 10.48 14.00 66
7 Eskil Wier
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 10.99 73
Blå 1
17/9 13:30
Vind: +2.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Dante Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.44 29.00 29 9.438
2 Emil Askerud
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.54 25.00 34 9.538
3 Oliver Sjölinder
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.71 40 9.708
4 Vidar Martin
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.00 52
5 Anton Elmqvist
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.10 56
6 Carl-Johan Åkesson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.24 57
7 Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.33 63
8 Alex Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.41 65
Blå 2
17/9 13:35
Vind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 8.45 55.00 1
2 Emil Ribacke
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 8.52 54.00 2
3 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 8.81 47.00 9
4 Vide Tapper
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.27 59 10.270
5 Haejoon Klasa
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 10.85 72
6 Anton Kruse
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 11.17 74
Alfred Brunberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 DNS
Vidar Ahlstrand
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 DNS
Blå 3
17/9 13:40
Vind: +1.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ivar Janson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 8.78 49.00 7 PB
2 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 8.93 43.00 13 PB
3 Alvar Engström
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.03 41.00 15 PB 9.028
4 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.15 37.00 19
5 Nils Riserus
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.18 35.00 21 PB
6 Tage Lood Falgen
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.43 28 PB
William Thilers
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 DNS
Edvin Wester
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 DNS
Blå 4
17/9 13:45
Vind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.03 42.00 14 9.021
2 Hugo Meyer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.11 38.00 18
3 Tristan Back
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.16 36.00 20
4 Cian Hogan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.23 22 9.227
5 Svante Djurstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.86 44
6 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.97 19.00 49 9.964
7 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.06 54 10.058
Ivar Steinbergs
11 DNS
Blå 5
17/9 13:50
Vind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Fransson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.51 32
2 Sidney Kwinten
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.52 26.00 33
3 Ruben Bos
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.55 36
4 Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.80 42
5 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.88 45
6 Svante Welander
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.89 46
7 Pontus Tjernberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.99 51
8 Malte Sandén
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.04 53
Blå 6
17/9 13:55
Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Albert Gottfarb
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.65 22.00 38
2 Grim Malmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 10.27 58 10.267
3 Viktor Sandberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.31 =61 10.310
4 Oliver Perillo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 10.53 68
5 Duy Anh Rubin
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 10.66 70
Viking Törnqvist
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 DNS
Dennis Ohlis
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 DNS
Blå 7
17/9 14:00
Vind: +2.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Winterman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 8.74 51.00 5
2 Tor Burman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.39 31.00 26 9.384
3 David Malmberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.58 23.00 37
4 Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.67 39
5 Ludvig Lind
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 9.82 20.00 43
6 Arvid Hörstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 9.92 47
7 Lucas Bergman
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.36 64
P12 800m Hinder
Gul 1
17/9 14:20
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 2:51.36 48.00 8
2 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 2:52.64 47.00 9
3 Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 2:53.46 45.00 11
4 Victor Herge
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 2:57.40 44.00 12
5 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3:01.20 42.00 15
6 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3:01.54 39.00 18
7 David Hult
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3:06.36 37.00 21
8 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3:07.42 36.00 22
9 Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3:18.23 31.00 30
10 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3:31.81 23.00 41
11 Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3:44.76 22.00 46
Gul 2
17/9 14:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Assar Hellström
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3:07.79 35.00 23
2 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3:08.46 34.00 24
3 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3:20.50 30.00 31
4 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3:26.34 27.00 36
5 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3:30.04 24.00 40
Chilufya Lidman
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 DNF
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 DNS
Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 DNS
Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 DNS
Eskil Wier
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 DNS
Blå 1
17/9 16:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Meyer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 2:44.02 53.00 3
2 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 2:44.34 52.00 4
3 Emil Ribacke
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 2:52.81 46.00 10
4 Dante Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:01.41 41.00 16
5 Edvin Wester
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:12.12 33.00 25
6 Albert Gottfarb
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:12.51 32.00 26
7 Vidar Martin
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:12.78 27
8 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:20.64 29.00 32
9 Grim Malmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:27.67 26.00 37
10 Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:33.34 42
11 Carl-Johan Åkesson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:35.04 43
12 Svante Djurstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:46.83 47
Blå 2
17/9 16:35
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ivar Janson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 2:44.66 50.00 6
2 Tage Lood Falgen
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 2:58.74 14
3 Tristan Back
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:04.05 20
4 Alex Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:12.89 28
5 Lucas Bergman
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:16.18 29
6 Nils Riserus
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:23.03 28.00 33
7 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:23.59 34
8 Ruben Bos
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:26.23 35
9 Sidney Kwinten
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:28.34 25.00 38
10 Svante Welander
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3:29.38 39
11 Haejoon Klasa
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:47.54 21.00 48
Oliver Sjölinder
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 DNS
Blå 3
17/9 16:40
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Cian Hogan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 2:40.60 55.00 1
2 Alvar Engström
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 2:41.21 54.00 2
3 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 2:44.41 51.00 5
4 Hugo Winterman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 2:47.88 49.00 7
5 Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 2:57.92 43.00 13
6 Tor Burman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:01.42 40.00 17
7 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:02.47 38.00 19
8 Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3:41.14 44
9 Vide Tapper
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3:43.73 45
10 Emil Askerud
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3:57.91 20.00 49
11 Alfred Brunberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 4:19.45 50
Vidar Ahlstrand
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 DNS
P12 Längd
Hoppzon
Gul 1
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 4.30 +2.7 49.00 7
2 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 4.24 +2.0 45.00 11
3 David Hult
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 4.13 0.0 41.00 16
4 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 4.08 0.0 40.00 17 PB
5 Victor Herge
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 4.05 +3.0 39.00 18
6 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 4.02 +2.2 37.00 20
7 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 4.02 0.0 36.00 21 PB
8 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.97 0.0 34.00 23 PB
9 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.95 +0.8 33.00 24
10 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3.85 +1.0 32.00 26 PB
11 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 3.78 +2.5 30.00 29
12 Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.62 +2.4 23.00 41
13 David Bonnevier
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.37 +0.4 20.00 50
123
David Hultx 4.02 +2.54.13 0.0
Harry Rosendahl4.24 +2.04.01 +2.44.19 0.0
Alfred Nillson White3.98 +2.44.02 +2.23.91 0.0
Jakob Bonnevier3.55 +1.83.32 +2.33.95 +0.8
Maximilian van der Meijden3.85 +2.34.07 +1.44.08 0.0
Victor Herge4.00 +2.34.05 +3.03.64 +1.1
Oskar Lyberg3.67 +3.03.97 +3.04.02 0.0
Gustaf Malm3.94 +2.23.79 +1.73.97 0.0
David Bonnevier2.48 +1.4x 3.37 +0.4
Jonatan Torssell3.81 +2.13.85 +1.03.64 0.0
Max Nilsson Gidlöf3.78 +2.53.43 +1.73.58 0.0
Vidar Ek3.62 +2.43.30 +1.33.33 +0.8
Elias Riml4.30 +2.74.30 +1.24.08 0.0
Gul 2
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 4.17 -1.0 43.00 14
2 Alfred Arnberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.72 -0.9 28.00 32 PB
3 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.62 -1.2 24.00 39 PB
4 Assar Hellström
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.44 0.0 22.00 46 PB
5 Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 3.36 +0.3 19.00 51
6 Nils Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 3.35 +0.8 18.00 53
7 Chilufya Lidman
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 3.28 +0.3 17.00 56
8 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 3.21 +0.5 16.00 59 PB
9 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 3.09 -1.3 65
10 Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 2.91 -0.8 14.00 70
11 Eskil Wier
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 2.86 -0.8 71
12 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 2.86 0.0 13.00 72
123
Alfred Arnberg3.70 -1.6x 3.72 -0.9
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca3.21 +1.13.36 +0.33.32 -1.5
Nils Bernström Wallerberg3.35 +0.83.16 +1.73.06 -0.6
Assar Hellström3.44 0.03.29 -1.62.71 -1.0
Grim Pamelius3.07 +0.53.09 -1.33.03 -1.3
Oliver Rosquist2.91 -0.82.40 -1.32.70 -1.0
Walter Karlström3.21 +0.52.90 -1.02.91 +0.8
Adrian Hevreng2.71 -0.72.66 -0.52.86 0.0
Hugo Klingvall Berglund3.62 -1.23.45 -1.1
Eskil Wier2.83 -1.32.86 -0.82.82 +2.5
Chilufya Lidman3.28 +0.33.20 -1.13.19 +1.4
Albin Holmer4.17 -1.04.07 -1.94.06 +1.0
Blå 1
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tage Lood Falgen
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.59 0.0 55.00 1
2 Edvin Wester
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 4.54 nwi 53.00 3
3 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.52 nwi 52.00 4
4 Emil Ribacke
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.49 nwi 51.00 5
5 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.44 nwi 50.00 6
6 Ivar Janson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 4.29 nwi 48.00 8
7 Tristan Back
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.27 nwi 47.00 9
8 Alvar Engström
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.27 nwi 46.00 10
9 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 4.21 nwi 44.00 12
10 Cian Hogan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 4.20 nwi 13
11 Nils Riserus
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.15 nwi 42.00 15
12 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.04 nwi 38.00 19
13 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 4.01 nwi 35.00 22
14 Svante Welander
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.79 nwi 28
15 Albert Gottfarb
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.75 nwi 29.00 30
16 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.74 nwi 31
17 Sidney Kwinten
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.64 nwi 25.00 36
18 Dante Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.63 +0.9 37 PB
19 Vidar Martin
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.57 nwi 42
20 Hugo Fransson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.50 +0.3 44 PB
21 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.33 nwi 55
22 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.19 nwi 15.00 61
23 Svante Djurstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.04 nwi 66
24 Alfred Brunberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 2.84 nwi 73
123
Tage Lood Falgen4.27 nwi4.44 nwi4.59 0.0
Jakob Lindberg3.87 nwix 4.52 nwi
Ivar Janson4.26 nwi4.28 nwi4.29 nwi
Filip Enhörning Edholm4.23 nwi4.44 nwi3.73 nwi
Emil Ribacke4.21 nwi4.49 nwi4.45 nwi
Tristan Back4.27 nwi4.14 nwi4.14 nwi
Gabriel Dahlberg3.53 nwi4.18 nwi4.21 nwi
Alvar Engström3.70 nwi4.27 nwi4.14 nwi
Nils Riserus4.15 nwi4.10 nwi4.09 nwi
Viktor Magnusson3.99 nwi4.04 nwi3.97 nwi
Cian Hogan3.95 nwi4.20 nwi4.12 nwi
Vincent Lundvall3.66 nwi3.95 nwi4.01 nwi
Edvin Wester4.54 nwi4.52 nwi4.33 nwi
Alfred Brunberg2.84 nwi2.20 nwi2.58 nwi
Love Lindberg3.55 nwi3.72 nwi3.74 nwi
Benjamin Karlsson2.93 nwi3.19 nwix
Vidar Martin3.48 nwi3.57 nwi3.43 nwi
Albert Gottfarb3.75 nwi3.65 nwix
Sidney Kwinten3.64 nwi3.46 nwix
Svante Welander3.39 nwi3.73 nwi3.79 nwi
Svante Djurstedt3.04 nwi2.94 nwi2.96 nwi
Per Lomakka3.33 nwi- -
Hugo Fransson3.47 +1.13.48 0.03.50 +0.3
Dante Kaving3.63 +0.9x 3.59 0.0
Blå 2
17/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Winterman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 4.54 -0.1 54.00 2
2 Ruben Bos
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.88 +0.9 25
3 David Malmberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.83 +0.9 31.00 27
4 Arvid Hörstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.70 +0.7 27.00 33
5 Hugo Meyer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.67 0.0 34
6 Ludvig Lind
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.65 +0.5 26.00 35
7 Viking Törnqvist
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.62 +0.4 38
8 Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.62 +0.1 40 PB
9 Vide Tapper
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.51 -0.3 43 PB
10 Anton Elmqvist
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.49 +0.5 45
11 Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.41 0.0 47 PB
12 Viktor Sandberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.39 0.0 48
13 Grim Malmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.38 -1.3 21.00 49
14 Tor Burman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.36 0.0 52
15 Oliver Sjölinder
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.34 0.0 54 =PB
16 Pontus Tjernberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.24 0.0 57
17 Oliver Perillo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 3.24 +0.9 58
18 Malte Sandén
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.20 +0.5 60
19 Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 3.18 -0.8 62 PB
20 Alex Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.16 +0.1 63
21 Lucas Bergman
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.11 0.0 64
22 Emil Askerud
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.04 +1.3 67
23 Haejoon Klasa
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 3.03 -0.7 68
24 Carl-Johan Åkesson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 3.02 0.0 69
Anton Kruse
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 -
Duy Anh Rubin
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 -
Dennis Ohlis
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 -
123
Oliver Sjölinder3.34 0.03.25 0.03.24 +0.8
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler2.96 +0.13.36 -0.63.41 0.0
Vide Tapper3.39 +0.23.51 -0.33.39 0.0
Alex Forsberg3.16 +0.12.96 -1.13.09 +1.0
Max Jonsson Glitterstam3.62 +0.13.42 -1.23.19 -0.1
Gustaf Klein2.97 +0.83.03 -1.13.18 -0.8
Haejoon Klasa2.86 +0.12.87 0.03.03 -0.7
Emil Askerud3.04 +1.32.75 +0.3-
Anton Kruse-
Hugo Winterman4.41 0.04.54 -0.14.54 -1.0
Duy Anh Rubin-
Oliver Perillo3.24 +0.92.90 +1.02.91 -0.9
Ruben Bos3.45 +0.63.88 +0.93.67 -0.9
Anton Elmqvist3.27 +0.43.49 +0.53.43 -0.9
Hugo Meyer3.62 0.03.65 +0.43.67 0.0
Carl-Johan Åkesson3.02 0.02.76 -0.32.87 0.0
Viktor Sandberg3.39 0.03.16 0.03.21 -0.7
Tor Burman3.18 0.03.36 0.03.16 +1.0
Dennis Ohlis-
Arvid Hörstedt3.51 +0.4x 3.70 +0.7
Grim Malmgren3.18 +1.33.28 0.03.38 -1.3
Pontus Tjernberg3.24 0.03.14 +1.13.18 -1.4
Malte Sandén2.83 +0.13.20 +0.52.33 -1.2
Lucas Bergmanx 3.11 0.03.06 -0.6
Ludvig Lind3.37 +0.63.58 +0.83.65 +0.5
David Malmberg3.70 +1.43.83 +0.93.51 +0.2
Viking Törnqvist3.59 +0.83.62 +0.43.55 0.0
P12 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
Gul 1
17/9 11:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 David Bonnevier
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 27.53 53.00 3
2 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 26.73 52.00 4
3 Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 23.87 49.00 7
4 Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 20.59 44.00 12
5 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 19.67 37.00 20
6 Chilufya Lidman
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 17.75 34.00 25
7 Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 16.05 26.50 =34
8 Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 15.85 25.00 37
9 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 15.52 24.00 39
10 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 13.48 22.00 48
11 Eskil Wier
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 9.34 17.00 60
12 Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 8.99 61
123
Max Nilsson Gidlöf13.48
Eskil Wier9.34
Emil Rosendal16.05
Oliver Rosquist8.99
David Bonnevier27.53
Chilufya Lidman17.75
Grim Pamelius15.52
Albin Holmer20.59
Oskar Lyberg19.67
Hugo Klingvall Berglund26.73
Vidar Ek15.85
Ebbe Engström23.87
Gul 2
17/9 11:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alfred Arnberg
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 20.17 40.00 16
2 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 19.23 35.00 22
3 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 17.62 33.00 26
4 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 14.98 23.00 43
5 Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK P/F 12
10 Hässelby SK P/F 12 13.13 21.00 49
6 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 12.58 20.00 51
7 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö P/F 12
10 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 12.03 19.00 52
8 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
10 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 11.40 18.00 54
9 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS P/F 12
10 Täby IS P/F 12 8.08 62
10 David Hult
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 7.72 16.00 63
11 Victor Herge
Bromma IF P/F 12
10 Bromma IF P/F 12 6.58 15.00 65
123
David Hult
Gustaf Malm
Victor Herge
Walter Karlström
Alfred Nillson White
Adrian Hevreng
Filip Lenneby14.8614.98
Maximilian van der Meijden19.23
Elias Riml17.62
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca13.13
Alfred Arnberg20.17
Blå 1
17/9 11:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emil Ribacke
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 33.47 55.00 1
2 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 24.13 50.00 6
3 Hugo Winterman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 23.41 48.00 8
4 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 23.18 47.00 9
5 Svante Djurstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 20.55 43.00 13
6 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 20.51 42.00 14
7 Vidar Martin
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 20.36 41.00 15
8 Ruben Bos
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 19.11 23
9 Hugo Fransson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 18.90 24
10 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 16.77 31.00 29
11 Emil Askerud
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 16.49 29.00 31
12 Malte Sandén
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 16.02 36
=13 Oliver Sjölinder
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 15.10 =40
=13 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 15.10 =40
15 Nils Riserus
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 14.69 44
16 Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 14.44 46
17 Svante Welander
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 14.16 47
18 Oliver Perillo
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 12.88 50
19 Alex Forsberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 11.94 53
20 Tristan Back
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.12 57
21 Viktor Sandberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 9.94 58
22 Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 9.91 59
123
Gabriel Dahlberg
Svante Djurstedt
Hugo Fransson
Oliver Perillo
Oliver Sjölinder
Alex Forsberg
Emil Ribacke
Vincent Lundvall
Per Lomakka
Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Nils Riserus
Svante Welander
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hugo Winterman
Tristan Back
Love Lindberg
Ruben Bos
Emil Askerud
Benjamin Karlsson
Vidar Martin
Malte Sandén
Viktor Sandberg
Blå 2
17/9 11:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 27.54 54.00 2
2 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 24.25 51.00 5
3 Hugo Meyer
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 21.41 46.00 10
4 Anton Elmqvist
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 20.79 45.00 11
5 Ivar Janson
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 19.91 39.00 17
6 Pontus Tjernberg
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 19.86 18
7 Sidney Kwinten
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 19.77 38.00 19
8 Arvid Hörstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 19.64 36.00 21
9 Cian Hogan
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 17.28 27
10 Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 16.93 32.00 28
11 Vide Tapper
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 16.70 30.00 30
12 David Malmberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 16.24 28.00 32
13 Dante Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 16.14 33
14 Grim Malmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 16.05 26.50 =34
15 Tor Burman
Hammarby P/F 12
10 Hammarby P/F 12 15.80 38
16 Lucas Bergman
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 14.99 42
17 Viking Törnqvist
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 14.68 45
18 Carl-Johan Åkesson
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 10.19 55
19 Albert Gottfarb
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
10 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 10.15 56
20 Alfred Brunberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 12
10 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 7.53 64
Tage Lood Falgen
Tureberg FK P/F 12
10 Tureberg FK P/F 12 x
123
Jakob Lindberg27.54
David Malmberg16.24
Vide Tapper16.70
Hugo Meyer21.41
Cian Hogan17.28
Tor Burman15.80
Lucas Bergman14.99
Filip Enhörning Edholm24.25
Albert Gottfarb10.15
Tage Lood Falgenx
Carl-Johan Åkesson10.19
Alfred Brunberg7.53
Viking Törnqvist14.68
Sidney Kwinten19.77
Gustaf Klein16.93
Anton Elmqvist20.79
Grim Malmgren16.05
Arvid Hörstedt19.64
Pontus Tjernberg19.86
Dante Kaving16.14
Ivar Janson19.91
P/F 12 5x60 m
Gul 1
17/9 10:24
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Bromma IF Lag 1
Victor Herge 10
Harry Rosendahl 10
Linnea Lyktberg 10
David Hult 10
Léonie Gobitschek 10

Bromma IF P/F 12
Bromma IF P/F 12 42.69 21.00 2
2 Täby IS Lag svart
Gustaf Malm 10
Oskar Lyberg 10
Moa Björkén 10
Mira Eriksson 10
Maximilian van der Meijden 10

Täby IS P/F 12
Täby IS P/F 12 43.10 19.00 4
3 IFK Lidingö Lag vit
Ebba Hedenryd 10
Sadie Nordström 10
Alfred Nillson White 10
Astrid Nillson White 12
Max Nilsson Gidlöf 10

IFK Lidingö P/F 12
IFK Lidingö P/F 12 46.87 17
4 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Elias Riml 10
Emilia Lindell 10
Alfred Arnberg 10
Lily Söderlind 10
Elsa Grufman 10

Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 47.15 10.00 18
5 Hässelby SK Lag 1
Vidar Ek 10
Assar Hellström 10
Eskil Wier 10
Astrid Wetterstrand 10
Hugo Klingvall Berglund 10

Hässelby SK P/F 12
Hässelby SK P/F 12 48.50 8.00 23
Gul 2
17/9 10:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Täby IS Lag blå
Ella Hallsten 10
David Bonnevier 10
Jakob Bonnevier 10
Alice Stiernstedt 10
Matilda Dellwik 10

Täby IS P/F 12
Täby IS P/F 12 45.27 15.00 8
2 Bromma IF Lag 2
Nils Bernström Wallerberg 10
Jonatan Torssell 10
Stella Kjellberg 10
Harry Rosendahl 10
Theresa Van Uelft 10

Bromma IF P/F 12
Bromma IF P/F 12 45.34 9
3 IFK Lidingö Lag blå
Adrian Hevreng 10
Vendela Jomar 10
Alfred Nillson White 10
Sigrid Noré 10
Max Nilsson Gidlöf 10

IFK Lidingö P/F 12
IFK Lidingö P/F 12 45.47 14.00 10
4 Hässelby SK Lag 2
Lavina Sadiki 10
Oliver Rosquist 10
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca 10
Emelie Hjelm 10
Hugo Klingvall Berglund 10

Hässelby SK P/F 12
Hässelby SK P/F 12 49.46 28
Gul 3
17/9 10:35
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag x3
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg 10
Nina Nilsson Florin 10
Sofie Engberg 10
Walter Karlström 10
Albin Holmer 10

Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 46.45 12.00 15
2 Täby IS Lag x
Gustaf Malm 10
Lovisa Johansson 10
Filip Lenneby 10
Emilia Olsson 10
Grim Pamelius 10

Täby IS P/F 12
Täby IS P/F 12 48.52 24
3 Hässelby SK Lag 3
Lavina Sadiki 10
Assar Hellström 10
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca 10
Ebbe Engström 10
Ida Lind 10

Hässelby SK P/F 12
Hässelby SK P/F 12 48.77 26
4 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag x2
Emil Rosendal 10
Ebba Göthlin 10
Anna Rimbark 10
Alicia Lindblad de Luelmo 10
Elsa Hallberg 10

Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 50.25 31
Blå 1
17/9 10:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Emil Ribacke 10
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10
Tage Lood Falgen 10
Alvar Engström 10
Hugo Meyer 10

Tureberg FK P/F 12
Tureberg FK P/F 12 41.82 22.00 1
2 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Cian Hogan 10
Lilly Skedung 10
Ruben Bos 10
Tristan Back 10
Elin Aneby 10

Tureberg FK P/F 12
Tureberg FK P/F 12 44.56 17.00 6
3 Hammarby IF Lag gul
Ingrid Asp 10
Gabriel Dahlberg 10
Hugo Fransson 10
Anni Anjemo 10
Hedda Strömö 10

Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 45.13 16.00 7
4 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 3
Cajsa Sundén 10
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler 10
Vincent Lundvall 10
Vide Tapper 10
Julia Lindquist 10

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 45.80 13.00 11
5 Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Haejoon Klasa 10
Alma Carlson 10
Ludvig Lind 10
Emil Askerud 10
Sidney Kwinten 10

Huddinge AIS P/F 12
Huddinge AIS P/F 12 48.17 9.00 22
6 Turebergs FK Lag 5
Malte Sandén 10
Viking Törnqvist 10
Viktor Sandberg 10
Ellen Sandesjö 10
Inez Loell 10

Tureberg FK P/F 12
Tureberg FK P/F 12 49.40 27
Blå 2
17/9 10:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 1
Jakob Lindberg 10
Leonora Wessén 10
Alba Jergmar 10
Hedda Kirk 10
Viktor Magnusson 10

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 43.78 18.00 5
2 Hammarby IF Lag vit
Märta Lundin 10
Hilda Järvinen 10
Emilia Örtengren 10
Dante Kaving 10
Hugo Winterman 10

Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 46.29 14
3 Hammarby IF Blå
Tor Burman 10
Svante Djurstedt 10
Max Jonsson Glitterstam 10
Sara Bussman 10
My Wisell 10

Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 47.33 19
4 Turebergs FK Lag 3
Alex Forsberg 10
Lucas Bergman 10
Anton Kruse 10
Audrey Coan 10
Iris Augustsson 10

Tureberg FK P/F 12
Tureberg FK P/F 12 48.09 21
5 Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Alfred Brunberg 10
Grim Malmgren 10
David Malmberg 10
Elenore Thernström 10
Wendela Melin 10

Huddinge AIS P/F 12
Huddinge AIS P/F 12 48.60 25
6 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 4
Love Lindberg 10
Gustaf Klein 10
Therese Löwenthal 10
Sofia Wolff 10
Ellie Hult 10

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 49.77 30
Blå 3
17/9 10:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hammarby IF Lag grön
Ivar Janson 10
Arvid Hörstedt 10
Isabella Glod 10
Stella Hagström 10
Hugo Winterman 10

Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 43.00 20.00 3
2 Turebergs FK Lag 6
Vidar Martin 10
Emelie Lu 10
Svante Welander 10
Klara Westlund 10
Hugo Meyer 10

Tureberg FK P/F 12
Tureberg FK P/F 12 45.84 12
3 Hellas/ Boo 5
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler 10
Elsa Lindman 10
Hedvig Hedström 10
Oliver Sjölinder 10
Pauline Jonsson 10

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 46.24 13
4 Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Hilma Westling 10
Vilma Gylder 10
Benjamin Karlsson 10
Wilma Silvell 10
Ida Persson 10

Huddinge AIS P/F 12
Huddinge AIS P/F 12 46.51 11.00 16
5 Turebergs FK Lag 4
Carl-Johan Åkesson 10
Pontus Tjernberg 10
Alba Garcia Lundström 10
Klara Magnusson 10
Elin Dittmer 10

Tureberg FK P/F 12
Tureberg FK P/F 12 47.47 20
6 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 2
Ester Sander 10
Nils Riserus 10
Per Lomakka 10
Albert Gottfarb 10
Ailbhe McCarthy 10

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 49.71 29
P/F 13 5x60 m
Grön 1
18/9 10:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hässelby SK Lag x 1
Hugo Dahl 09
Alfred Boström 09
Hugo Back Nilsson 09
Selma Tjernström Milione 09
Sophie Adolfsson 09

Hässelby SK P/F 13
Hässelby SK P/F 13 41.16 20.00 3
2 Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Leo Sonesson 09
Ville Mårtensson 09
Agnes Hjertzell 09
Natalie Johansson 09
Astrid Isacson 09

Huddinge AIS P/F 13
Huddinge AIS P/F 13 42.84 18.00 7
3 IFK Lidingö Lag 1
Emil Corlevi 09
Jeppe Karlsson 09
Filip Thunell 09
Binta Darbo 09
Kaddy Darbo 09

IFK Lidingö P/F 13
IFK Lidingö P/F 13 44.84 13.00 12
Hanviken/Huddinge/Hässelby
Elliot Åkerberg 09 Hässelby SK P/F 13
Oliver Wallbom 09
Samuel Oliveira 09
Samuel Werner 09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13
Theo Wikström 09 Huddinge AIS P/F 13

Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 45.77
Täby IS Lag 1
Svea Strand 09
Amanda Jörbeck 09
Lovisa Wahlberg 09
Veronica Sommer 09
Nils Grufman 09

Täby IS P/F 13
Täby IS P/F 13 DNF
Grön 2
18/9 10:10
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hässelby SK Lag x 2
Sigge Fors 09
Albin Berglund 09
Elliot Åkerberg 09
Gustav Rognes 09
Alvin Daniels 09

Hässelby SK P/F 13
Hässelby SK P/F 13 43.67 17.00 8
2 IFK Lidingö Lag 2
Emil Corlevi 09
Jeppe Karlsson 09
Filip Thunell 09
Agnes Nilsson 09
Astrid Löf 09

IFK Lidingö P/F 13
IFK Lidingö P/F 13 45.66 14
3 Täby IS Lag 2
Svea Strand 09
Astrid Ström 09
Julie Grevfors 09
Juni Rudberg 09
Vera Stolpen 09

Täby IS P/F 13
Täby IS P/F 13 45.97 11.00 15
4 Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Linnea Dahlgren 09
Esther Elliot 09
Emma Hjertzell 09
Elvira Karlstedt 09
Alfred Stålnacke 09

Huddinge AIS P/F 13
Huddinge AIS P/F 13 48.20 10.00 16
Röd 1
18/9 12:30
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Gwen Fagerström 09
Alba Laguna 09
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09
Jumanne Hackett 09
Alessandro Mancinella 09

Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 39.45 22.00 1
2 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Dante Stam 09
Oskar Ahlstrand 09
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09
Ivar Tiberg 09
Carl Grindange 09

Tureberg FK P/F 13
Tureberg FK P/F 13 39.69 21.00 2
3 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Vera Neovius 09
Hilda Yong Viklander 09
Ella Held 09
Elin Tam 09
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09

Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 43.76 16.00 9
4 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 1
Alexander Bergquist 09
Vendela Vickberg 09
Emelie Lindberg 09
Julia Stenvall Coldring 09
Beatrice Wennberg 09

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 48.32 17
5 Hammarby IF Lag 3
Olle Eide-Jensen 09
Linnea Sköllersten 09
Nora Vallenholm 10
Leia Finbom Höglund 09
Ebba Sahlstedt 09

Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 49.51 9.00 18
Turebergs FK Lag 4
Cecilia Melander 09
Moa Sandell 09
Sanni Forsberg 09
Jack Forssmed 09
Amanda Oja 09

Tureberg FK P/F 13
Tureberg FK P/F 13 44.46
Röd 2
18/9 12:35
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Stephanie Rimér 09
Amanda Oja 09
Freja Kagevik 09
Nellie Törnblom Krantz 09
Elise Wiklund 09

Tureberg FK P/F 13
Tureberg FK P/F 13 41.27 19.00 4
2 Hammarby IF Lag 2
Axel Alberts 09
Stella Tuzovic 09
Emmy L Lindblom 09
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09
Alba Laguna 09

Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 42.05 5
3 Turebergs FK Lag 3
Oskar Källström 09
Liam Malmström 09
Jack Forssmed 09
Gabriel Melander 09
Leo Wäppling 09

Tureberg FK P/F 13
Tureberg FK P/F 13 42.43 6
4 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 3
Elise Jernström 09
Emrik Stern 09
Emelie Lindberg 09
Julia Stenvall Coldring 09
Alexander Bergquist 09

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 43.99 15.00 10
5 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Felix Formanek 09
Alfred Lorentzon 09
Isak Larsson 09
Tor Zettergren 09
Carl Koit 09

Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 44.42 14.00 11
6 Hellas FK/Boo IF Lag 2
Ellen Choppelo Garneij 09
Lukas Goodband 09
Wilda Frölund 09
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist 09
Lovisa Elvelin Österman 09

Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 45.23 12.00 13

F12, P12, P/F 12

Plac.Poäng
1 Tureberg FK P/F 12 329152.5 481.5
2 Hammarby P/F 12 305151 456
3 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F12 306141 447
4 Huddinge AIS P/F 12 298111 409
5 Täby IS P/F 12 293111 404
6 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 12 213.5109 322.5
7 Hässelby SK P/F 12 19189.5 280.5
8 Bromma IF P/F 12 179.588 267.5
9 IFK Lidingö P/F 12 16175 236
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 12 11722 139
F12P12P/F 12
60 m800m HinderLängdSlägga60 m800m HinderLängdSlägga5x60 m
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 121 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 21 + 3
IFK Lidingö P/F 123 + 53 + 64 + 45 + 43 + 33 + 33 + 33 + 48 + 8
Huddinge AIS P/F 125 + 74 + 75 + 75 + 85 + 45 + 75 + 55 + 710 + 10
Hässelby SK P/F 122 + 42 + 4.55 + 55 + 95 + 53 + 45 + 45 + 610 + 6
Täby IS P/F 125 + 63 + 84 + 35 + 55 + 63 + 55 + 75 + 810 + 18
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 125 + 8.52 + 4.55 + 85 + 65 + 73 + 64 + 65 + 510 + 14
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F125 + 115 + 115 + 115 + 75 + 85 + 95 + 95 + 910 + 16
Bromma IF P/F 121 + 31 + 34 + 63 + 35 + 94 + 85 + 82 + 29 + 12
Hammarby P/F 125 + 105 + 105 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 105 + 105 + 1010 + 20
Tureberg FK P/F 125 + 8.55 + 95 + 95 + 105 + 115 + 115 + 115 + 1110 + 22

F13, P13, P/F 13

Plac.Poäng
1 Tureberg FK P/F 13 335157 492
2 Hammarby P/F 13 323132 455
3 Mälarhöjden IK P/F 13 276130 406
4 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 248113 361
5 Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F13 232107 339
6 Hässelby SK P/F 13 222.5105 327.5
7 Täby IS P/F 13 23183 314
8 IFK Lidingö P/F 13 206.586 292.5
9 Bromma IF P/F 13 159.528 187.5
10 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 13 82.528 110.5
F13P13P/F 13
60 m800m HinderLängdSpjut60 m800m HinderLängdSpjut5x60 m
Täby IS P/F 135 + 95 + 85 + 95 + 91 + 21 + 21 + 31 + 45 + 8
Bromma IF P/F 131 + 31 + 31 + 41 + 31 + 41 + 21 + 2
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge IF P/F 132 + 41 + 32 + 41 + 32 + 6
Hellas FK/ Boo IF P/F135 + 85 + 105 + 75 + 73 + 52 + 53 + 53 + 710 + 12
IFK Lidingö P/F 133 + 44 + 54 + 54 + 53 + 62 + 63 + 63 + 67 + 10
Huddinge AIS P/F 135 + 73 + 65 + 85 + 84 + 73 + 84 + 83 + 510 + 14
Mälarhöjden IK P/F 134 + 65 + 75 + 65 + 115 + 85 + 115 + 75 + 910 + 16
Hammarby P/F 135 + 115 + 95 + 105 + 64 + 93 + 74 + 94 + 810 + 18
Hässelby SK P/F 132 + 52 + 41 + 35 + 104 + 95 + 105 + 1010 + 20
Tureberg FK P/F 135 + 105 + 115 + 115 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 115 + 1110 + 22