Plac. | Poäng |
---|
F15 | P15 | Mix | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 m | 80 m häck | Höjd | Längd | Kula | Spjut | 800 m | 80 m häck | Höjd | Längd | Kula | Spjut | 6x200 m |
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:40.99 | 455 | |||||
Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:42.94 | 423 | |||||
Hedda Frölander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 2:52.28 | 286 | |||||
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 3:24.09 | 14 | |||||
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3:28.97 | 2 | |||||
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | DNS |
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:47.51 | 353 | |||||
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:49.10 | 330 | |||||
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 3:00.96 | 180 | |||||
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3:03.96 | 149 | |||||
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3:04.20 | 147 | |||||
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 3:11.37 | 84 | |||||
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3:30.47 | 1 |
1 |
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 14.18 | 467 | ||||
2 |
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 14.42 | 419 | ||||
3 |
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 14.95 | 321 | ||||
4 |
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 15.49 | 235 |
1 |
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 12.66 | 830 | ||||
2 |
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 13.64 | 585 | ||||
3 |
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 14.09 | 486 | ||||
4 |
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 14.61 | 382 | ||||
5 |
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 14.79 | 349 | ||||
6 |
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 15.11 | 294 | ||||
7 |
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 15.92 | 175 |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 153 | 842 | |||||
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 153 | 842 | |||||
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 141 | 694 | |||||
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 141 | 694 | |||||
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 141 | 694 | |||||
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 141 | 694 | |||||
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 137 | 643 | |||||
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 129 | 535 | |||||
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 129 | 535 | |||||
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 125 | 479 | |||||
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 125 | 479 | |||||
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | DNS | ||||||
Madelene Hedengren
|
04 | DNS | |||||||
Sara Engman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | x |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.75 +1.4 | 732 | |||||
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.72 +2.5 | 722 | |||||
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 4.68 +1.7 | 708 | |||||
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.65 +1.2 | 698 | |||||
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.65 +1.4 | 698 | |||||
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.45 +1.7 | 630 | |||||
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.45 +2.5 | 630 | 3,57 +0,91 | ||||
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.35 +2.7 | 596 | 4,28 +1,29 | ||||
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.28 +1.5 | 573 | |||||
Hedda Frölander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.15 +1.1 | 529 | |||||
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 4.06 +1.6 | 499 | |||||
Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.06 +1.9 | 499 | |||||
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.01 +2.1 | 482 | |||||
Kajsa Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
06 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 3.95 +3.1 | 462 | |||||
Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 3.82 +1.1 | 418 | |||||
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3.79 +2.4 | 408 | |||||
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 3.74 +1.0 | 392 | |||||
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3.37 +1.6 | 270 | |||||
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 3.34 +1.9 | 260 | |||||
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2.14 +1.5 | ||||||
Rosa Sadig Gafor
|
04 | DNS | |||||||
Madelene Hedengren
|
04 | DNS |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovisa Rooth | ||||
Ima Sundberg | ||||
Elsa Bernelind | ||||
Amanda Hedlund | ||||
Lisa Uddman | ||||
Rosa Sadig Gafor | ||||
Tilde Söderlund | ||||
Kajsa Berg | ||||
Madelene Hedengren | ||||
Smilla Eriksson | ||||
Tyra Öhman | ||||
Malin Garbell | ||||
Felicia Jansson | ||||
Saga Berg | ||||
Linnea Backlund | ||||
Ruth Eklöf | ||||
Hedda Frölander | ||||
Molly Haraldsson | ||||
Alva Lindblom | ||||
Stella Nordgren Westin | ||||
Dajana Vasili | ||||
Elsa Sjölin |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 11.00 | 836 | |||||
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 10.27 | 765 | |||||
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 9.91 | 730 | |||||
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 9.31 | 670 | |||||
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 8.64 | 601 | |||||
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 8.58 | 595 | |||||
Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 8.57 | 594 | |||||
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 8.40 | 576 | |||||
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 8.12 | 547 | |||||
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 8.08 | 543 | |||||
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 7.77 | 509 | |||||
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 7.18 | 444 | |||||
Kajsa Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
06 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 6.96 | 420 | |||||
Hedda Frölander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 6.61 | 379 | |||||
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 6.51 | 368 | |||||
Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 6.35 | 349 | |||||
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 6.32 | 345 | |||||
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 6.31 | 344 | |||||
Madelene Hedengren
|
04 | DNS | |||||||
Rosa Sadig Gafor
|
04 | DNS | |||||||
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | DNS |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsa Bernelind | ||||
Malin Garbell | ||||
Saga Berg | ||||
Kajsa Berg | ||||
Lovisa Rooth | ||||
Stella Nordgren Westin | ||||
Hedda Frölander | ||||
Dajana Vasili | ||||
Tilde Söderlund | ||||
Smilla Eriksson | ||||
Linnea Backlund | ||||
Alva Lindblom | ||||
Madelene Hedengren | ||||
Rosa Sadig Gafor | ||||
Ima Sundberg | ||||
Elsa Sjölin | ||||
Molly Haraldsson | ||||
Amanda Hedlund | ||||
Tyra Öhman | ||||
Lisa Uddman | ||||
Ruth Eklöf |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 32.02 | 702 | ||||
2 |
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 26.16 | 543 | ||||
3 |
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 23.32 | 464 | ||||
4 |
Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 23.15 | 459 | ||||
5 |
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 21.21 | 405 | ||||
6 |
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 20.52 | 385 | ||||
7 |
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 19.71 | 362 | ||||
8 |
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
04 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 19.05 | 344 | ||||
9 |
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 18.89 | 339 | ||||
10 |
Kajsa Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
06 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 18.52 | 328 | ||||
11 |
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 17.88 | 310 | ||||
12 |
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 16.62 | 273 | ||||
13 |
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 14.25 | 203 | ||||
14 |
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 13.68 | 186 | ||||
15 |
Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 13.05 | 167 | ||||
16 |
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 12.97 | 165 | ||||
17 |
Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej |
05 | Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej | 12.16 | 140 | ||||
Madelene Hedengren
|
04 | DNS | |||||||
Rosa Sadig Gafor
|
04 | DNS | |||||||
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kajsa Berg | ||||
Tyra Öhman | ||||
Stella Nordgren Westin | ||||
Malin Garbell | ||||
Ruth Eklöf | ||||
Linnea Backlund | ||||
Smilla Eriksson | ||||
Saga Berg | ||||
Felicia Jansson | ||||
Elsa Bernelind | ||||
Madelene Hedengren | ||||
Tilde Söderlund | ||||
Dajana Vasili | ||||
Alva Lindblom | ||||
Rosa Sadig Gafor | ||||
Amanda Hedlund | ||||
Ima Sundberg | ||||
Lovisa Rooth | ||||
Lisa Uddman | ||||
Molly Haraldsson |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:27.38 | 516 | |||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 2:28.39 | 499 | |||||
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:29.72 | 476 | |||||
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 2:29.81 | 475 | |||||
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 2:30.81 | 458 | |||||
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:31.11 | 453 | |||||
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:35.93 | 376 | |||||
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:39.17 | 329 | |||||
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 2:52.15 | 168 | |||||
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
06 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:57.35 | 117 | |||||
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | DNS | ||||||
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | DNS |
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 13.03 | 592 | 13,028 | ||||
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 13.03 | 592 | 13,027 | ||||
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 14.59 | 289 | |||||
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 14.80 | 256 | |||||
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 17.17 | 21 |
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 12.58 | 698 | |||||
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 12.65 | 681 | |||||
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 13.91 | 408 | |||||
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 15.14 | 207 |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 1.65 | 771 | |||||
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.61 | 721 | |||||
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.57 | 672 | |||||
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 1.53 | 622 | |||||
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.53 | 622 | |||||
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 1.49 | 573 | |||||
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.49 | 573 | |||||
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.49 | 573 | |||||
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.45 | 524 | |||||
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 1.45 | 524 | |||||
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
06 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 1.33 | 378 | |||||
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.21 | 235 | |||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 1.21 | 235 |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 5.59 +2.4 | 811 | 5,07 +1,43 | ||||
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 5.58 +1.5 | 808 | |||||
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 5.56 +1.9 | 803 | |||||
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 5.51 +1.8 | 789 | |||||
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 5.32 +1.6 | 735 | |||||
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 5.09 +1.5 | 669 | |||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.89 -0.2 | 611 | |||||
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.57 +1.7 | 517 | |||||
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.32 +2.2 | 442 | |||||
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 4.28 +2.5 | 430 | |||||
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 4.19 +1.3 | 403 | |||||
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
06 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 3.86 +1.9 | 301 |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukas Elfström | ||||
Alex Eriksson | ||||
Vidar Kempe | ||||
Patrick Hopkins | ||||
Christof Neib | ||||
Alvin Rask | ||||
Jesper Unander | ||||
Oskar Jansson | ||||
Gustav Rydåker | ||||
Josef Malsher | ||||
Henning Ehn | ||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 13.09 | 821 | |||||
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 10.20 | 576 | |||||
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 9.13 | 479 | |||||
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 9.08 | 475 | |||||
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 8.64 | 433 | |||||
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 7.92 | 363 | |||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 7.91 | 362 | |||||
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 7.59 | 330 | |||||
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 7.54 | 325 | |||||
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 7.28 | 298 | |||||
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 7.04 | 273 |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Henning Ehn | ||||
Alex Eriksson | ||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman | ||||
Patrick Hopkins | ||||
Josef Malsher | ||||
Lukas Elfström | ||||
Gustav Rydåker | ||||
Linus Sundström | ||||
Alvin Rask | ||||
Christof Neib | ||||
Felix Jousse |
Poäng | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 36.47 | 615 | |||||
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 34.03 | 565 | |||||
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 32.96 | 543 | |||||
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 28.15 | 439 | |||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
06 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 23.62 | 335 | |||||
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 21.62 | 287 | |||||
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 21.35 | 280 | |||||
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
04 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 19.81 | 241 | |||||
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 19.75 | 240 | |||||
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
05 | Sundsvalls Friidrott | 18.23 | 200 | |||||
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
04 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 16.14 | 141 | |||||
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
06 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 13.50 | 56 | |||||
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
05 | Alunda SK, Lag Mix | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Hopkins | ||||
Gustav Rydåker | ||||
Lukas Elfström | ||||
Alvin Rask | ||||
Vidar Kempe | ||||
Christof Neib | ||||
Linus Sundström | ||||
Josef Malsher | ||||
Oskar Jansson | ||||
Felix Jousse | ||||
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman | ||||
Henning Ehn | ||||
Alex Eriksson |
1 |
Alunda SK
Alunda SK, Lag Mix |
Alunda SK, Lag Mix | 2:41.52 | 4,638 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sundsvalls FI
Sundsvalls Friidrott |
Sundsvalls Friidrott | 2:55.80 | 3,269 |