1 |
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 12.96 | q | SB |
1 |
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 13.40 |
1 |
Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS |
03 | Täby IS | 2:33.64 | SB | ||||
2 |
Linnea Haglund
Boo IF |
03 | Boo IF | 2:55.65 |
1 |
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.04 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 13.35 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK |
04 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.58 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Louise Tilly
Täby IS |
04 | Täby IS | 13.65 | q | ||||
5 |
Linnea Hjalmarson
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 13.70 | q | ||||
6 |
Ella Thylestedt
Boo IF |
04 | Boo IF | 13.75 | q | ||||
7 |
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 14.18 | q | PB |
1 |
Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK |
04 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.82 | |||||
2 |
Linnea Hjalmarson
Boo IF |
05 | Boo IF | 13.84 | |||||
3 |
Louise Tilly
Täby IS |
04 | Täby IS | 13.99 | |||||
4 |
Ella Thylestedt
Boo IF |
04 | Boo IF | 14.23 | |||||
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | DNS |
1 |
Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:39.22 | SB |
1 |
Sara Winberg
Täby IS |
04 | Täby IS | 373 | SB | ||||
2 |
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 343 | SB | ||||
3 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 283 | PB |
253 | 273 | 283 | 293 | 323 | 343 | 353 | 363 | 373 | 393 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alannah Hellstadius | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx | ||||
Sara Winberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |
Rut Grufman | o | xo | o | xxx |
1 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 11.07 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Maja Ekeberg
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 11.24 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 11.34 | q | ||||
4 |
Agnes Odda
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 12.32 | q | ||||
5 |
Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 12.96 | q | ||||
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | DNS | q |
1 |
Maja Ekeberg
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 11.51 | |||||
2 |
Agnes Odda
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 12.69 | |||||
Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | DNS | ||||||
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | DNS |
1 |
Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 2:30.13 |
1 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.08 | |||||
2 |
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.46 | PB | ||||
3 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 13.53 | |||||
4 |
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF |
07 | Boo IF | 14.75 | |||||
5 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 14.92 | |||||
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Ida Borglund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | DNS | ||||||
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | DNS |
1 |
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF |
07 | Boo IF | 147 | SB | ||||
2 |
Rut Grufman
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 141 | SB | ||||
3 |
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 132 | |||||
=4 |
Alice Helge
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 128 | SB | ||||
=4 |
Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 128 | SB |
120 | 124 | 128 | 132 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | 147 | 150 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rut Grufman | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Alice Helge | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Amilia Jergmar | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |
Frida Heljestrand | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Eleonora Wahlin | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | - |
1 |
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 15.53 | SB | ||||
2 |
Fred Österblom
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 16.04 | SB |
1 |
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 443 | SB | ||||
2 |
Jonathan Howser
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 433 | PB |
403 | 423 | 433 | 443 | 463 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teodor Borgius | - | - | - | o | xxx | |
Jonathan Howser | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
1 |
Milian Hentschke
Tullinge FI |
05 | Tullinge FI | 2:06.35 | SB |
1 |
Joel Enander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 15.01 | |||||
2 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 15.20 |
1 |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 393 | SB | ||||
2 |
Joel Enander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 373 | SB |
363 | 373 | 393 | 403 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viggo Stridh | xo | o | o | xxx | |
Joel Enander | - | o | xxx |
1 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 10.16 | q | ||||
2 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 10.43 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Elias Ivarsson
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 10.45 | q | ||||
4 |
Jacob Rune
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 10.47 | q | ||||
5 |
Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 10.52 | q | ||||
6 |
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 11.59 | q | ||||
Albin Olwon
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | DNF | q | |||||
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | DNS | q |
1 |
Elias Ivarsson
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 10.52 | |||||
2 |
Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 10.55 | |||||
3 |
Jacob Rune
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 10.58 | |||||
4 |
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | 11.79 | |||||
5 |
Albin Olwon
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 12.49 | |||||
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | DNS | ||||||
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | DNS | ||||||
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | DNS |
1 |
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 2:07.67 | |||||
2 |
Leo Papinski
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 2:15.11 | PB | ||||
3 |
Liam Tannlund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 2:19.81 | PB | ||||
4 |
Malte Lessing
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 2:23.88 | |||||
5 |
Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI |
07 | Tullinge FI | 2:37.72 | PB | ||||
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK |
07 | Danderyds SK | DNS |
1 |
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS |
06 | Täby IS | 12.36 | PB | ||||
2 |
David Berglund
AIK |
07 | AIK | 12.64 | |||||
3 |
Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF |
06 | Boo IF | 14.69 | |||||
Jacob Rune
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | DNS |
1 |
Erik Wallnäs
AIK |
07 | AIK | 150 | SB |
141 | 144 | 147 | 150 | 160 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Wallnäs | xo | o | o | xo | xxx |