Resultat Veteran-SM

Fredriksskans IP, Kalmar   2022-08-26 - 2022-08-28

Arrangör: Kalmar SK Tävlingsledare: Tomas Linden Senast uppdaterad: 2022-09-12 00:56:59
2022-08-26 2022-08-27 2022-08-28 Alla dagar
K35 100 m
26/8 14:05
Vind: -1.0
1 Sara Wiss
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 12.25 4.00
2 Elin Bjerre
Spårvägens FK
86 Spårvägens FK 13.06 2.00
3 Johanna Johansson
Varbergs GIF
87 Varbergs GIF 16.05 1.00
K35 200 m
27/8 11:15
Vind: +0.2
1 Sara Wiss
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 25.25 3.00
2 Johanna Johansson
Varbergs GIF
87 Varbergs GIF 33.70 1.00
Līga Žauna
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK DNS
K35 400 m
28/8 14:55
1 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:05.38 4.00 PB
2 Linnea Skoogh
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 1:07.86 2.00
3 Johanna Johansson
Varbergs GIF
87 Varbergs GIF 1:14.46 1.00
K35 800 m
26/8 11:00
1 Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK
87 Falkenbergs IK 2:26.56 3.00
2 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:36.07 1.00 SB
K35 1500 m
27/8 14:10
1 Linnea Skoogh
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 4:58.83 2.00 PB
Jennie Lind
Hässelby SK
85 Hässelby SK DNS
K35 5000 m
26/8 17:50
1 Tilde Jensen
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
87 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 18:18.51 5.00
2 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 19:53.02 3.00 PB
3 Sofie Mattsson
Karlshamns SK
83 Karlshamns SK 20:30.32 2.00 PB
4 Jennie Lind
Hässelby SK
85 Hässelby SK 21:10.65 1.00
Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC DNS
K35 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Tilde Jensen
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
87 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 38:13.02 5.00
2 Linnea Skoogh
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 38:59.03 3.00
3 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 42:23.40 2.00
4 Sofie Mattsson
Karlshamns SK
83 Karlshamns SK 43:46.28 1.00
K35 400 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
26/8 16:30
1 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:15.82 2.00
28/8 11:40
Jenny Östlund
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK DNS
K35 Stav
27/8 11:30
1 Jenny Östlund
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 280 2.00
250270280290
3510 Jenny Östlundxooxxoxxx
K35 Längd
26/8 11:45
1 Nadja Casadei
Högby IF
83 Högby IF 4.87 +0.9 2.00 SB
123456
3506 Nadja Casadei4.71 +1.14.82 +0.64.66 0.04.78 0.04.75 +0.84.87 +0.9
K35 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
28/8 13:20
1 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 11.77 4.00 PB
2 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 9.56 2.00
3 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 7.06 1.00 PB
123456
3513 Veronica Lundgren9.319.039.559.549.56x
3508 Karin Flodström6.746.577.066.386.326.31
3512 Martina Efraimsson11.3411.3611.4011.5011.77-
K35 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 09:00
1 Nadja Casadei
Högby IF
83 Högby IF 28.16 7.00 PB
2 Annie Gardell
Visby IF Gute
86 Visby IF Gute 25.41 5.00
3 Hanna Sundevall Johansson
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 24.72 4.00
4 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 24.33 3.00
5 Jenny Östlund
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 19.94 2.00
6 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 15.88 1.00 PB
123456
3508 Karin Flodström12.0114.2115.8814.89x15.17
3509 Hanna Sundevall Johanssonxx22.7224.7221.6724.40
3513 Veronica Lundgren23.51x22.6224.33xx
3519 Annie Gardell25.4122.0525.38xxx
3510 Jenny Östlund19.6219.9419.68xx19.70
3506 Nadja Casadei24.6828.1626.58x23.5525.40
K35 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
27/8 18:10
1 Rebecka Kvist
Alvesta FI
83 Alvesta FI 46.93 5.00
2 Annie Gardell
Visby IF Gute
86 Visby IF Gute 39.25 3.00
3 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 35.26 2.00
4 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 19.17 1.00 PB
123456
3513 Veronica Lundgrenx33.3035.2631.96x31.42
3508 Karin Flodström14.2316.5216.2418.4017.8319.17
3501 Rebecka Kvist45.3946.93x---
3519 Annie Gardell39.0039.0834.85x37.8539.25
K35 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
26/8 10:15
1 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 34.64 6.00
2 Hanna Sundevall Johansson
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 30.52 4.00
3 Nadja Casadei
Högby IF
83 Högby IF 30.35 3.00 SB
4 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 24.98 2.00 SB
5 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 20.04 1.00 PB
123456
3509 Hanna Sundevall Johansson27.4525.2030.5227.1926.3128.53
3512 Martina Efraimsson29.9733.7734.6434.5733.3433.67
3506 Nadja Casadei27.5029.74-30.3528.1128.48
3508 Karin Flodström20.0419.7619.5518.5818.5018.81
3513 Veronica Lundgren23.7024.9824.50-24.4724.24
K35 Viktkastning
Vikt: 9,08kg
26/8 14:30
1 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 10.37 3.00
2 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 7.01 1.00 PB
123456
3508 Karin Flodström6.986.836.546.277.01x
3513 Veronica Lundgren9.02xx9.949.5310.37
K40 100 m
26/8 14:15
Vind: -1.9
1 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 13.43 7.00
2 Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 13.58 5.00 varning
3 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 13.75 4.00
4 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 14.56 3.00
5 Malin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 14.64 2.00
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott DNF DNS
K40 200 m Försök
27/8 09:30
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
1 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 28.15 q
2 Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 28.53 q
3 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.80 q
4 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 30.20 1.00
5 Malin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 30.55 1.00 PB
Heat 2
Vind: -1.4
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 27.42 q
2 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 27.61 q
3 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 28.37 q PB
4 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.51 2.00
K40 200 m Final
27/8 11:45
Vind: -1.6
1 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 26.50 9.00
2 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 27.15 7.00
3 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 27.62 6.00
4 Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 27.91 5.00
5 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 28.32 4.00 PB
6 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.96 3.00
K40 400 m
28/8 15:05
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 58.98 4.00 SB
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 1:02.50 2.00 PB
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:05.64 1.00
K40 800 m
26/8 11:00
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:13.32 4.00
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 2:25.39 2.00 PB
3 Malin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 2:51.79 1.00
K40 1500 m
27/8 14:10
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:36.65 2.00
K40 5000 m
26/8 17:50
1 Emeli Söderberg
IFK Skövde
78 IFK Skövde 19:10.23 2.00
K40 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Emeli Söderberg
IFK Skövde
78 IFK Skövde 39:09.23 2.00
K40 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
28/8 09:55
Vind: 0.0
1 Malin Forséll
Enköpings AIF
80 Enköpings AIF 12.48 4.00 PB
2 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 12.99 2.00 PB
3 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 15.28 1.00
K40 400 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
26/8 16:30
1 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 1:02.36 2.00
K40 Höjd
28/8 11:40
1 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 135 2.00
120124128131135138
4015 Rebecca Kruuso-xooxoxx-
K40 Stav
27/8 13:35
1 Malin Forséll
Enköpings AIF
80 Enköpings AIF 335 2.00 SB
280300310325335340350
4001 Malin Forséllxoxo-oo-xx-
K40 Längd
26/8 11:45
1 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 4.80 +0.8 3.00
2 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 4.33 +0.7 1.00
123456
4015 Rebecca Kruusx 4.27 +1.73.98 0.03.99 +1.24.33 +0.74.29 +1.3
4006 Petra Thulin4.65 +0.84.51 0.04.51 +0.5x 4.44 +1.24.80 +0.8
K40 Tresteg
28/8 15:15
1 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 10.19 +0.2 3.00
2 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 8.75 +1.2 1.00
123456
4015 Rebecca Kruusx x 8.55 +0.48.75 +1.2- -
4006 Petra Thulinx 10.15 +0.710.19 +0.2x x x
K40 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
28/8 13:20
1 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 8.60 8.00
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.53 6.00 PB
3 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 8.45 5.00 PB
4 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 8.17 4.00 PB
5 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 8.02 3.00 PB
6 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 6.87 2.00
7 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 6.51 1.00 =PB
123456
4002 Angelica Kela8.268.458.078.358.178.39
4005 Cecilia Assiks6.356.416.516.286.175.95
4015 Rebecca Kruus5.816.496.876.836.646.79
4014 Eva Sandvall8.538.518.207.838.157.99
4010 Linda Manderhjelm7.867.828.17x7.307.92
4003 Anna Logg8.258.187.908.118.328.60
4018 Orsolya Gaal8.027.837.677.827.497.58
K40 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 09:00
1 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 29.42 8.00
2 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 29.00 6.00
3 Malin Fröier
Hässleholms AIS
81 Hässleholms AIS 22.54 5.00
4 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 22.26 4.00
5 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 21.65 3.00
6 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 17.74 2.00 PB
7 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 17.56 1.00
123456
4012 Ida-Maria Rigoll26.51x29.42xxx
4004 Malin Fröier21.8722.54x21.5120.8420.95
4010 Linda Manderhjelm18.43xx18.8822.2620.79
4005 Cecilia Assiks16.87xxx15.3017.74
4015 Rebecca Kruusx15.9817.56x15.3117.38
4002 Angelica Kelax28.54x23.8529.0028.17
4017 Anna Werner18.06x21.6521.5420.5420.19
K40 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
27/8 18:10
1 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 41.57 6.00
2 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 29.51 4.00
3 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 29.06 3.00
4 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 21.54 2.00
5 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 17.27 1.00 PB
123456
4012 Ida-Maria Rigoll40.64x40.4239.05x41.57
4005 Cecilia Assiks17.27xxx15.93x
4002 Angelica Kela29.00x29.51xxx
4017 Anna Wernerxx20.2719.69x21.54
4010 Linda Manderhjelmxx29.06x28.02x
K40 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
26/8 10:15
1 Malin Fröier
Hässleholms AIS
81 Hässleholms AIS 34.61 7.00 SB
2 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 27.35 5.00 SB
3 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 20.61 4.00
4 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 16.46 3.00
5 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 16.35 2.00 SB
6 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 12.17 1.00
123456
4015 Rebecca Kruus14.3316.4615.71
4005 Cecilia Assiks12.1510.5811.0111.3110.7912.17
4010 Linda Manderhjelm18.9020.5020.61-18.4617.82
4017 Anna Werner27.3526.8725.22-25.9621.97
4002 Angelica Kela-14.2114.3514.3615.8216.35
4004 Malin Fröier33.1232.7631.0334.0634.6134.14
K40 Viktkastning
Vikt: 9,08kg
26/8 14:30
1 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 11.99 7.00
2 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 10.67 5.00 PB
3 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 9.16 4.00 SB
4 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 7.99 3.00 PB
5 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 6.42 2.00
6 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 6.23 1.00
123456
4010 Linda Manderhjelmxxx9.16x8.73
4002 Angelica Kelax10.3510.1810.6410.3410.67
4017 Anna Wernerxx4.925.826.42x
4015 Rebecca Kruus---6.857.99x
4005 Cecilia Assiks5.965.555.825.61x6.23
4012 Ida-Maria Rigoll10.8011.9911.14x10.9211.11
K45 100 m Försök
26/8 13:05
Heat 1
Vind: -1.6
1 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 14.06 q
2 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 15.23 q
3 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 15.58 q
4 Agneta Larsson
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 15.78 1.00
5 Linda Steiner
Trosabygdens OK
76 Trosabygdens OK 17.27 1.00
Hanna Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
77 Sävedalens AIK DNF
Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK DNF
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK DNF
Heat 2
Vind: -1.3
1 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 14.29 q
2 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 14.34 q SB
3 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 14.70 q
4 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 14.84 q
5 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.77 q
6 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 16.03 1.00
Caroline Brammesjö
KA2 IF
73 KA2 IF DNF
K45 100 m Final
26/8 15:20
Vind: -1.6
1 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 13.86 9.00
2 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 13.98 7.00
3 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 14.58 6.00
4 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 14.83 5.00
5 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 14.91 4.00 SB
6 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 15.07 3.00
7 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 15.57 2.00
8 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.59 1.00
K45 200 m Försök
27/8 09:40
Heat 1
Vind: -1.3
1 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 30.34 Q
2 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 31.16 Q
3 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 31.57 q SB
4 Linda Steiner
Trosabygdens OK
76 Trosabygdens OK 35.98 1.00 PB
5 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 37.14 1.00
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK DNS
Heat 2
Vind: -1.3
1 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.82 Q
2 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 31.73 Q
3 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 32.82 q PB
4 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.99 2.00
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK DNS
K45 200 m Final
27/8 11:50
Vind: -0.2
1 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 29.15 9.00
2 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.26 7.00
3 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 30.56 6.00
4 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 30.88 5.00
5 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 31.25 4.00 SB
6 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 33.08 3.00
K45 400 m
28/8 15:10
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 59.91 5.00
2 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 1:09.49 3.00
3 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 1:09.91 2.00 PB
4 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 1:10.53 1.00
K45 800 m
26/8 11:15
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:22.01 3.00
2 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:27.03 1.00 SB
Elisabeth Mandorf
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK DNS
K45 1500 m
27/8 14:10
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 4:38.18 6.00 SB
2 Camilla Lindholm Borg
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 4:50.10 4.00
3 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 5:01.88 3.00 SB
4 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:35.58 2.00 SB
5 Elisabeth Mandorf
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 5:41.14 1.00
K45 5000 m
26/8 17:50
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 17:46.61 6.00
2 Camilla Lindholm Borg
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 17:57.94 4.00 PB
3 Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 19:59.04 3.00 SB
4 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 20:28.69 2.00
5 Elisabeth Mandorf
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 21:43.33 1.00
K45 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 42:31.75 4.00
2 Madelaine Örtengren
FK Studenterna
75 FK Studenterna 42:47.76 2.00
3 Elisabeth Mandorf
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 46:16.61 1.00
K45 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
28/8 09:55
Vind: 0.0
1 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 14.21 3.00
2 Agneta Larsson
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 23.22 1.00
K45 Höjd
28/8 09:30
1 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 144 4.00
2 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 128 2.00 PB
3 Elisabeth Mandorf
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 120 1.00 =PB
108112116120124128131134140144147
4505 Elisabeth Mandorfoooxoxxx
4518 Catrine Eriksson-------oooxxx
4527 Samantha Lindströmoooxxooxxoxxx
K45 Längd
26/8 11:45
1 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 4.52 +0.7 8.00 PB
2 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 4.06 +1.2 6.00
3 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 3.93 +1.7 5.00
4 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 3.91 +1.8 4.00
5 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 3.83 +1.4 3.00
6 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 3.52 +0.5 2.00 PB
7 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 3.23 +0.3 1.00
123456
4528 Primrose Ulegård3.48 +0.73.83 +1.43.68 +1.23.81 +0.1x x
4526 Anna Lundin3.23 +0.3x 3.11 +0.2x 2.97 +1.22.97 +0.4
4516 Emma Ots3.79 +0.73.39 +0.3x 3.91 +1.83.89 +0.13.71 +1.1
4522 Anneli Bohm3.48 +0.53.75 +1.43.19 +0.9 3.93 +1.7
4529 Jessica Bené3.32 +1.33.44 +0.53.52 +0.5x x 3.28 +0.3
4514 Bim Paulsson4.33 0.04.43 +1.4x x x 4.52 +0.7
4527 Samantha Lindströmx 3.99 +0.33.97 +0.64.06 +1.2x 4.05 +0.9
K45 Tresteg
28/8 15:15
1 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 8.65 -0.8 2.00 PB
123456
4527 Samantha Lindström7.90 0.08.36 0.08.35 -0.48.14 -0.68.65 -0.8x
K45 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
28/8 14:25
1 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 10.32 9.00 PB
2 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 10.00 7.00 PB
3 Isabell Fagerström
IF Udd
73 IF Udd 8.91 6.00
4 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 8.18 5.00
5 Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 7.28 4.00
6 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 6.76 3.00
7 Linda Steiner
Trosabygdens OK
76 Trosabygdens OK 6.58 2.00
8 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 5.85 1.00
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK DNS
123456
4509 Isabell Fagerström7.798.158.918.478.638.84
4515 Anna Ek9.649.889.8710.00x9.79
4525 Linda Steiner6.356.236.585.356.276.20
4523 Cecilia Hallin6.236.766.496.666.426.57
4526 Anna Lundin5.855.565.855.47x5.38
4518 Catrine Eriksson10.199.8610.0910.32xx
4516 Emma Ots7.208.188.118.027.657.84
4507 Ulrika Lindgrenx7.286.766.747.097.12
4520 Cecilia NesserDNS
K45 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 11:40
1 Lena Björk
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 37.82 9.00
2 Isabell Fagerström
IF Udd
73 IF Udd 36.50 7.00
3 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 34.10 6.00 PB
4 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 31.47 5.00
5 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 21.69 4.00 SB
6 Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 20.26 3.00 SB
7 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 18.18 2.00
8 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.50 1.00
123456
4507 Ulrika Lindgrenx20.2619.24x18.59x
4509 Isabell Fagerström33.1135.8436.50x34.3632.10
4515 Anna Ekxx27.8526.9931.4730.00
4527 Samantha Lindströmx16.0818.13x17.4518.18
4523 Cecilia Hallin19.77x21.69xxx
4520 Cecilia Nesser29.9628.7729.6734.10x27.60
4512 Lena Björkx37.4137.8237.2036.26x
4529 Jessica Bené--15.50x15.1712.72
K45 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
27/8 16:45
1 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 39.38 5.00 SB
2 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 24.33 3.00 PB
3 Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 20.92 2.00
4 Agneta Larsson
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 19.26 1.00 PB
123456
4523 Cecilia Hallinxxx21.3524.33x
4507 Ulrika Lindgrenx18.9620.9220.44xx
4515 Anna Ekx37.29x39.1039.3837.35
4510 Agneta Larssonxx19.2618.97xx
K45 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
26/8 10:15
1 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 27.80 6.00
2 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 27.03 4.00
3 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 26.74 3.00
4 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 22.63 2.00
5 Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 22.35 1.00 PB
Caroline Brammesjö
KA2 IF
73 KA2 IF DNS
123456
4528 Primrose Ulegård19.6427.6027.8025.7725.13x
4517 Caroline Brammesjö DNS
4520 Cecilia Nesser-24.3627.03
4507 Ulrika Lindgren22.35---18.0918.47
4515 Anna Ek-22.0822.16-21.5122.63
4519 Anna Eronn21.2623.2222.0624.1525.4326.74
K45 Viktkastning
Vikt: 9,08kg
26/8 14:30
1 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 11.85 3.00
2 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 8.75 1.00
123456
4515 Anna Ekx11.6811.2611.4611.6011.85
4523 Cecilia Hallinx8.75xx8.338.74
K50 100 m Försök
26/8 13:25
Heat 1
Vind: -2.3
1 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 14.09 q
2 Marie Ahlm Norrstrand
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 14.59 q
3 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 14.63 q
4 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 14.96 q
5 Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 16.20 1.00
Heat 2
Vind: -1.6
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 14.28 q
2 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 14.76 q
3 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 14.85 q
4 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 15.62 q
5 Eleni Markopoulou
IFK Tumba
71 IFK Tumba 16.24 1.00 SB gultkort varning
K50 100 m Final
26/8 15:25
Vind: -1.6
1 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.89 9.00 SB
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 14.19 7.00
3 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 14.54 6.00
4 Marie Ahlm Norrstrand
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 14.61 5.00
5 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 15.04 4.00
6 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 15.16 3.00
7 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 15.60 2.00
Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK DNS
K50 200 m Försök
27/8 09:50
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
1 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 29.84 Q
2 Marie Ahlm Norrstrand
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 30.59 Q
3 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 30.70 q
4 Anna Sjödin
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
71 Hässleholm Freeflow AC 31.19 q
5 Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 34.50 1.00
Heat 2
Vind: -2.2
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 29.38 Q
2 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 29.70 Q
3 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 33.87 2.00
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF DNS
Eleni Markopoulou
IFK Tumba
71 IFK Tumba DNS
K50 200 m Final
27/8 11:55
Vind: 0.0
1 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.62 9.00
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 29.20 7.00 SB
3 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 29.37 6.00 SB
4 Marie Ahlm Norrstrand
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 30.20 5.00
5 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 30.71 4.00
6 Anna Sjödin
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
71 Hässleholm Freeflow AC 31.94 3.00
K50 400 m
28/8 15:15
1 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:05.05 4.00
2 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 1:11.33 2.00 PB
3 Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 1:19.08 1.00
K50 800 m
26/8 11:15
1 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 2:40.72 3.00 PB
2 Johanna Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
71 Majornas IK 2:54.01 1.00 PB
K50 1500 m
27/8 14:10
1 Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 5:17.53 4.00 SB
2 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 5:32.02 2.00
3 Johanna Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
71 Majornas IK 5:44.50 1.00 PB
K50 5000 m
26/8 17:50
1 Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 19:44.57 3.00
2 Johanna Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
71 Majornas IK 20:32.21 1.00
Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta DNS
K50 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 40:51.53 3.00
2 Johanna Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
71 Majornas IK 44:38.49 1.00
K50 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
28/8 09:50
Vind: -1.1
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 13.88 3.00 PB
2 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 15.39 1.00
K50 Höjd
28/8 11:40
1 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 133 3.00 =PB
2 Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 112 1.00 PB
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF DNS
9296100104108112116120124128131133135
5005 Helena Westerdahl------oooooxxoxxx
5018 Anna-Carin Jonssonoooooo-
K50 Stav
27/8 11:30
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 295 3.00 SB
2 Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 200 1.00
150160170175180185190195200205210250270280290295300
5028 Vera Koponenoooooxoooxxoxxx
5020 Jenny Rosén-----------oxooxxooxxx
K50 Längd
26/8 12:40
1 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 4.49 +1.0 7.00
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 4.31 +1.7 5.00
3 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 4.00 +2.0 4.00
4 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 3.96 +0.7 3.00 SB
5 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 3.94 +0.8 2.00 PB
6 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 3.67 +1.0 1.00
123456
5029 Monika Callenbergx 3.52 +1.1x x 3.96 +0.7x
5004 Maria Nilsson3.60 +1.23.67 +1.03.41 +0.7- 3.51 0.03.62 +1.3
5007 Linda Åkerman 1.98 +0.83.92 +1.03.99 +1.73.92 +1.44.00 +2.0
5010 Eva Olesjö3.94 +0.83.76 +0.83.76 +0.83.70 +1.23.67 +1.03.67 +0.9
5020 Jenny Rosén4.18 +1.74.20 +0.64.17 +1.2- 4.31 +1.74.01 +1.3
5023 Annica Sandström4.42 +0.44.48 +1.24.48 +1.74.40 +1.34.49 +1.04.39 +0.5
K50 Tresteg
28/8 15:15
1 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 10.43 0.0 4.00
2 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 7.45 +0.5 2.00 PB
3 Mirjam Vöhrmann
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 5.24 +0.7 1.00
123456
5010 Eva Olesjö6.70 +0.47.45 +0.5x - - -
5023 Annica Sandström10.43 0.0- - - - -
5033 Mirjam Vöhrmann4.97 0.05.14 0.05.24 +0.7- - -
K50 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
28/8 10:50
1 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 11.39 9.00 PB
2 Malin Karlsson
Umedalens IF
71 Umedalens IF 10.30 7.00
3 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 10.10 6.00 PB
4 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 9.89 5.00 PB
5 Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 9.56 4.00 PB
6 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 8.73 3.00
7 Soile Östin
Karlskoga FI
70 Karlskoga FI 8.54 2.00
8 Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 8.53 1.00
9 Anne Fältström
IKHP Huskvarna
70 IKHP Huskvarna 8.37 1.00 PB
10 Annika Dahlqvist
IF Kville
71 IF Kville 8.26 1.00 PB
11 Anna Jeppsson
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 7.57 1.00 PB
Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott DNS
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF DNS
123456
5015 Soile Östin8.488.54x8.54x8.34
5013 Anne Fältström8.378.277.92
5031 Maria Jonasson9.359.899.079.38x9.31
5017 Anna TebeliusDNS
5009 Anna Jeppsson7.197.576.73
5032 Pernilla Hagberg10.3910.9210.4011.3910.509.95
5018 Anna-Carin Jonsson8.489.059.189.03x9.56
5022 Lena Borg 9.3310.0910.0410.1010.09x
5027 Malin Karlsson x9.619.369.7510.3010.14
5030 Ulrika Kristensson8.498.178.258.528.458.53
5025 Ingela CarlssonDNS
5006 Annika Dahlqvist6.527.598.26
5003 Ann Krogsgaard8.738.458.348.368.288.44
K50 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 10:20
1 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 34.07 9.00
2 Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 29.09 7.00 PB
3 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 24.68 6.00
4 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 23.78 5.00 PB
5 Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 23.19 4.00
6 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 22.52 3.00
7 Malin Karlsson
Umedalens IF
71 Umedalens IF 22.39 2.00
8 Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 20.97 1.00
9 Anne Fältström
IKHP Huskvarna
70 IKHP Huskvarna 19.65 1.00
10 Anna Jeppsson
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 18.03 1.00
11 Annika Dahlqvist
IF Kville
71 IF Kville 14.86 1.00
123456
5032 Pernilla Hagberg31.9332.6334.0731.5533.19x
5022 Lena Borg 20.0424.5624.6822.6522.3923.49
5006 Annika Dahlqvist14.86xx
5013 Anne Fältström18.4719.3019.65
5017 Anna Tebelius21.5220.1519.2820.3023.19x
5027 Malin Karlsson 21.1520.4822.39xx21.45
5018 Anna-Carin Jonsson19.6320.1120.9720.26x20.59
5028 Vera Koponenx29.09xxxx
5031 Maria Jonasson20.45x22.2219.2422.5221.89
5009 Anna Jeppssonx18.0317.97
5010 Eva Olesjö21.2723.2422.82x23.7823.03
K50 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
27/8 19:10
1 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 36.10 9.00 SB
2 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 34.80 7.00
3 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 32.16 6.00
4 Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 28.99 5.00 PB
5 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 25.30 4.00 PB
6 Anne Fältström
IKHP Huskvarna
70 IKHP Huskvarna 25.11 3.00 PB
7 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 23.01 2.00
8 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 21.49 1.00 PB
9 Annika Dahlqvist
IF Kville
71 IF Kville 19.09 1.00
123456
5006 Annika Dahlqvist19.0915.41x
5023 Annica Sandström22.8120.27x23.7922.4025.30
5031 Maria Jonasson32.1630.8332.12x31.84x
5029 Monika Callenberg20.96x21.1021.49x20.40
5032 Pernilla Hagberg34.80xxx34.3834.79
5013 Anne Fältström23.8224.9324.3125.11xx
5016 Ulrika Bengtsson21.33x22.9823.0122.3020.54
5022 Lena Borg 36.1032.1234.15x34.9135.16
5018 Anna-Carin Jonsson27.0725.8527.6628.9925.75x
K50 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
26/8 12:05
1 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 32.21 9.00 SB
2 Malin Karlsson
Umedalens IF
71 Umedalens IF 29.58 7.00
3 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 29.00 6.00
4 Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 27.33 5.00
5 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 25.71 4.00 SB
6 Soile Östin
Karlskoga FI
70 Karlskoga FI 24.75 3.00
7 Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 24.18 2.00
8 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 24.07 1.00
9 Anne Fältström
IKHP Huskvarna
70 IKHP Huskvarna 20.50 1.00 PB
10 Annika Dahlqvist
IF Kville
71 IF Kville 19.99 1.00 PB
123456
5007 Linda Åkerman26.2329.7429.5828.7929.4832.21
5032 Pernilla Hagberg29.00-28.76-27.8227.85
5028 Vera Koponen25.2027.3327.20
5006 Annika Dahlqvist19.99-19.15
5015 Soile Östin22.9024.33--24.1524.75
5010 Eva Olesjö23.6218.9923.63-24.0723.96
5027 Malin Karlsson 27.4027.2727.2829.5826.2627.97
5030 Ulrika Kristensson21.9519.6820.3423.1222.5624.18
5022 Lena Borg -25.7124.69
5013 Anne Fältström20.3217.8220.50
K50 Viktkastning
Vikt: 7,26kg
26/8 10:15
1 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 12.33 9.00 SB
2 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 12.04 7.00
3 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 10.64 6.00
4 Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 9.88 5.00 PB
5 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 9.88 4.00 PB
6 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 9.14 3.00
7 Anne Fältström
IKHP Huskvarna
70 IKHP Huskvarna 8.01 2.00
8 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 8.01 1.00 PB
9 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 6.87 1.00
10 Annika Dahlqvist
IF Kville
71 IF Kville 6.41 1.00
123456
5018 Anna-Carin Jonsson8.359.389.229.32x9.88
5023 Annica Sandströmxx8.839.019.888.93
5032 Pernilla Hagbergx10.0211.4010.6311.9112.04
5016 Ulrika Bengtsson6.875.91x
5003 Ann Krogsgaard7.427.586.686.90x8.01
5013 Anne Fältström7.358.017.62xx7.85
5022 Lena Borg 11.9912.33x11.70xx
5007 Linda Åkermanxx7.658.959.009.14
5031 Maria Jonassonx10.48x10.64x10.53
5006 Annika Dahlqvistx6.41x
K55 100 m
26/8 14:05
Vind: -1.0
1 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 14.87 4.00
2 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson
Upsala IF
64 Upsala IF 16.30 2.00
3 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 19.31 1.00
K55 200 m
27/8 11:25
Vind: -0.5
1 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 30.38 5.00
2 Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 33.16 3.00 SB
3 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson
Upsala IF
64 Upsala IF 33.41 2.00
4 Maibritt Nilsson
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 34.50 1.00
Bodil Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF DNS
Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start DNS
K55 400 m
28/8 15:20
1 Maibritt Nilsson
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 1:15.73 3.00 PB
2 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 1:18.93 1.00
K55 800 m
26/8 11:15
1 Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 2:41.53 4.00 PB
2 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 2:47.97 2.00
3 Maibritt Nilsson
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:53.94 1.00 PB
K55 1500 m
27/8 14:10
1 Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 5:37.97 5.00
2 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 5:39.56 3.00
3 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 5:39.92 2.00
4 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 6:12.49 1.00
K55 5000 m
26/8 18:15
1 Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 20:29.70 5.00 PB
2 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 20:33.15 3.00
3 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 21:01.78 2.00
4 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 22:29.81 1.00 PB
K55 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 43:15.33 4.00
2 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 48:33.48 2.00
3 Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 52:45.60 1.00 SB
K55 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
28/8 09:50
Vind: -1.1
1 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 21.02 2.00
K55 Höjd
28/8 10:10
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 126 3.00 PB
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 118 1.00 PB
110112114116118120122124126128
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvisto-oooo-xooxxx
5518 Annelie Schöldströmo-xoooxxx
K55 Stav
27/8 11:30
1 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 190 3.00
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 170 1.00 =PB
120140150160170175180185190195200205210
5518 Annelie Schöldströmooooxoxxx
5519 Carin Thornander------o-o---xxx
K55 Längd
26/8 12:40
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 3.38 +1.4 4.00
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 3.28 +0.9 2.00 PB
3 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 3.03 +1.1 1.00 =PB
Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK DNS
123456
5522 Carina Gullberg2.32 +0.92.90 +1.22.75 +1.53.03 +1.12.77 +0.52.43 +0.8
5518 Annelie Schöldströmx 3.07 +0.4x 3.28 +0.93.21 +0.8x
5516 Pernilla MaltesdotterDNS
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvist2.87 +1.03.09 +1.93.36 +1.53.38 +1.43.37 +1.3-
K55 Tresteg
28/8 15:15
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 7.31 +1.1 3.00
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 7.07 0.0 1.00
123456
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvist7.31 +1.17.23 0.0x - - -
5518 Annelie Schöldström6.64 +1.76.96 +0.46.90 +0.97.07 0.06.99 +0.57.07 +0.3
K55 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
28/8 12:00
1 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 10.01 9.00
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 9.37 7.00
3 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 9.05 6.00 SB
4 Marie Grahn
KA2 IF
67 KA2 IF 8.66 5.00
5 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 8.56 4.00
6 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 8.41 3.00
7 Cecilia Hagström
Istrums SK
67 Istrums SK 6.90 2.00
8 Lotta Arvidsson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF 6.82 1.00
9 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 6.11 1.00
123456
5510 Cecilia Hagström6.906.766.756.675.836.40
5517 Görel Manners8.928.678.408.699.058.63
5508 Ann-Christin Olssonx5.686.11
5521 Lotta Arvidsson6.526.266.826.386.56x
5511 Marie Grahn8.518.258.418.408.658.66
5519 Carin Thornander7.538.568.55xx7.62
5518 Annelie Schöldström8.348.558.838.479.37x
5503 Barbro Bengtson9.7010.01xx9.47x
5513 Maria Holmesson7.828.228.328.417.98x
K55 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 13:45
1 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 25.05 9.00
2 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 24.23 7.00 SB
3 Marie Grahn
KA2 IF
67 KA2 IF 22.03 6.00 PB
4 Annika Berglund
Kalmar SK
67 Kalmar SK 21.90 5.00
5 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 21.06 4.00
6 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 20.52 3.00
7 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 19.91 2.00 PB
8 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 19.30 1.00 PB
9 Lotta Arvidsson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF 17.86 1.00
10 Cecilia Hagström
Istrums SK
67 Istrums SK 15.97 1.00
11 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 14.50 1.00 PB
123456
5522 Carina Gullberg18.4119.4019.9119.5419.36x
5518 Annelie Schöldström20.2219.2117.6718.9820.5220.11
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvist17.3521.1321.3918.9324.2322.12
5503 Barbro Bengtson24.8722.6125.0523.6224.88x
5508 Ann-Christin Olsson14.5014.0312.13
5510 Cecilia Hagström15.0015.9711.66
5507 Ann-Christin Lindh18.9820.3221.0121.0619.02x
5512 Annika Berglund20.7621.60x21.9021.74x
5521 Lotta Arvidsson16.2417.86x
5513 Maria Holmesson17.5519.2418.0519.30xx
5511 Marie Grahn19.8019.2121.1622.0321.13x
K55 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
27/8 16:45
1 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 34.11 9.00
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 34.00 7.00
3 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 32.67 6.00
4 Marie Grahn
KA2 IF
67 KA2 IF 29.68 5.00
5 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 29.66 4.00
6 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 27.37 3.00
7 Cecilia Hagström
Istrums SK
67 Istrums SK 26.18 2.00
8 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 25.21 1.00
9 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 23.75 1.00
123456
5510 Cecilia Hagström26.18x24.7525.40x25.20
5511 Marie Grahn28.1227.6929.6828.3827.97x
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvist26.07x27.37x24.7825.78
5518 Annelie Schöldströmx34.0033.9633.72x31.52
5508 Ann-Christin Olsson23.7522.6020.28
5513 Maria Holmessonx24.9125.2123.8822.4423.98
5519 Carin Thornanderx24.1328.86x29.66x
5507 Ann-Christin Lindhx33.8527.47x34.11x
5503 Barbro Bengtsonx32.67xxxx
K55 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
26/8 14:05
1 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 27.31 9.00
2 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 24.58 7.00 SB
3 Marie Grahn
KA2 IF
67 KA2 IF 21.88 6.00
4 Lotta Arvidsson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF 20.41 5.00
5 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 14.95 4.00 PB
6 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 13.40 3.00
7 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 11.58 2.00
8 Cecilia Hagström
Istrums SK
67 Istrums SK 10.58 1.00
123456
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvist-23.3522.6224.58--
5508 Ann-Christin Olsson-10.8311.58-11.5811.26
5510 Cecilia Hagström9.939.8310.5810.14--
5511 Marie Grahn21.8821.6221.2120.69-19.01
5503 Barbro Bengtson27.31-25.1325.7724.78-
5519 Carin Thornander12.3712.4414.95-13.72-
5521 Lotta Arvidsson16.1020.4118.4517.89-18.60
5513 Maria Holmesson9.6711.5513.4010.0913.16-
K55 Viktkastning
Vikt: 7,26kg
26/8 11:45
1 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 13.15 9.00 PB
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 13.12 7.00 PB
3 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 11.07 6.00
4 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 10.14 5.00 SB
5 Marie Grahn
KA2 IF
67 KA2 IF 10.00 4.00
6 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 9.60 3.00 PB
7 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 9.45 2.00
8 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 8.54 1.00
9 Cecilia Hagström
Istrums SK
67 Istrums SK 7.95 1.00
10 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 7.90 1.00 SB
123456
5511 Marie Grahn9.35x10.009.939.929.85
5514 Eva-Lena Bergkvist10.147.57xxx8.38
5508 Ann-Christin Olsson7.837.907.84
5518 Annelie Schöldström12.5913.04xx13.12x
5519 Carin Thornanderx9.338.27x9.45x
5513 Maria Holmesson9.449.609.31xxx
5507 Ann-Christin Lindh13.1512.87x12.9113.0712.14
5522 Carina Gullberg8.548.268.11---
5503 Barbro Bengtson10.1110.5011.0710.75xx
5510 Cecilia Hagström7.52x7.95
K60 100 m
26/8 14:20
Vind: -1.2
1 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 16.22 5.00 varning?
2 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 16.55 3.00
3 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 20.00 2.00
4 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd 26.67 1.00
K60 200 m
27/8 11:30
Vind: -1.5
1 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 34.07 5.00
2 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 34.48 3.00
3 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 43.82 2.00
4 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd 1:02.10 1.00 PB
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK DNS
K60 400 m
28/8 15:05
1 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 1:11.90 3.00
2 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd 2:36.26 1.00 PB
K60 800 m
26/8 11:15
1 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 2:39.39 5.00 SB
2 Christina Johansson
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 2:57.51 3.00
3 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 3:14.91 2.00
4 Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 3:23.71 1.00
K60 1500 m
27/8 14:15
1 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 5:29.36 5.00 SB
2 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 5:46.45 3.00 SB
3 Christina Johansson
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 6:03.47 2.00
4 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 7:09.35 1.00
Eva Hallin
Uppsala LK
59 Uppsala LK DNS
K60 5000 m
26/8 18:15
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 20:41.30 6.00
2 Christina Johansson
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 21:39.57 4.00
3 Sonja Roxner
Solvikingarna
62 Solvikingarna 22:28.78 3.00 SB
4 Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 24:27.65 2.00 PB
5 Eva Hallin
Uppsala LK
59 Uppsala LK 29:23.97 1.00
K60 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 42:03.79 5.00
2 Christina Johansson
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 44:41.93 3.00
3 Sonja Roxner
Solvikingarna
62 Solvikingarna 46:50.06 2.00
4 Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 52:08.33 1.00
K60 80 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
28/8 09:30
Vind: 0.0
1 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 25.05 2.00
K60 Höjd
28/8 13:00
1 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 98 2.00
949698100
6016 Eva Jonssonooxoxxx
K60 Längd
26/8 14:15
1 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 2.83 +0.4 3.00 SB
2 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 2.52 +1.3 1.00
123456
6016 Eva Jonsson- 1.71 0.01.53 +0.72.11 +0.82.16 +1.02.52 +1.3
6009 Lena Sundberg2.83 +0.4x x 2.78 +0.42.61 +0.72.74 +0.5
K60 Tresteg
28/8 15:15
1 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 6.29 0.0 2.00
123456
6009 Lena Sundberg5.70 +0.95.80 +0.65.95 +1.66.29 0.0x 6.21 0.0
K60 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
28/8 12:00
1 Siv Tornegård
Högby IF
60 Högby IF 7.91 7.00 SB
2 Torun Bredberg
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 7.41 5.00
3 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 7.32 4.00
4 Annelie Kristersson
Istrums SK
62 Istrums SK 6.50 3.00
5 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 6.45 2.00
6 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd 3.96 1.00 PB
Marie Forsberg
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK DNS
123456
6014 Marie ForsbergDNS
6001 Kristina Trollsås7.147.32x7.106.617.21
6008 Torun Bredberg6.487.067.416.976.787.33
6003 Siv Tornegård7.067.717.697.917.747.29
6006 Kristina Ponting3.702.333.722.713.963.74
6009 Lena Sundberg6.386.456.25x6.316.36
6011 Annelie Kristersson5.345.535.225.756.505.86
K60 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 13:45
1 Marie Forsberg
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 19.53 4.00
2 Siv Tornegård
Högby IF
60 Högby IF 15.49 2.00 PB
3 Annelie Kristersson
Istrums SK
62 Istrums SK 13.01 1.00
123456
6014 Marie Forsberg19.5318.65xxxx
6011 Annelie Kristersson11.2711.8811.57x13.0111.24
6003 Siv Tornegård14.1014.8915.1015.4915.1414.66
K60 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
27/8 16:45
1 Marie Forsberg
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 27.96 5.00
2 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 19.82 3.00 SB
3 Annelie Kristersson
Istrums SK
62 Istrums SK 19.43 2.00
4 Torun Bredberg
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 17.50 1.00
123456
6008 Torun Bredberg14.2516.8316.93x17.2317.50
6014 Marie Forsberg26.0227.9627.1827.3627.0427.83
6011 Annelie Kristersson15.8416.4018.3019.4317.14x
6009 Lena Sundberg19.82x19.04x16.5517.11
K60 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
26/8 10:15
1 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 21.69 4.00 PB
2 Marie Forsberg
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 19.33 2.00
3 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd 6.44 1.00
123456
6001 Kristina Trollsås-19.6919.4820.2521.6920.96
6014 Marie Forsberg16.2916.1419.3318.9517.1618.14
6006 Kristina Ponting6.076.445.99-4.766.33
K60 Viktkastning
Vikt: 5,45kg
26/8 11:45
1 Marie Forsberg
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 11.05 7.00
2 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 9.22 5.00
3 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 8.34 4.00
4 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 7.67 3.00
5 Annelie Kristersson
Istrums SK
62 Istrums SK 6.72 2.00
6 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd 5.35 1.00
123456
6014 Marie Forsberg10.82xxx10.1411.05
6016 Eva Jonsson7.677.026.357.027.277.02
6011 Annelie Kristersson6.445.846.485.626.725.36
6006 Kristina Ponting4.654.815.004.445.35x
6009 Lena Sundbergx8.62x8.939.22x
6001 Kristina Trollsås6.387.278.098.347.197.38
K65 100 m
26/8 14:20
Vind: -1.2
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 16.46 4.00
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 18.37 2.00
3 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 19.38 1.00
K65 200 m
27/8 11:35
Vind: -1.0
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 34.48 4.00
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 37.02 2.00 SB
3 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 47.18 1.00 SB
Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK DNS
K65 400 m
28/8 15:00
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:18.66 4.00
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 1:21.67 2.00 PB
3 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 1:53.15 1.00
K65 800 m
26/8 11:30
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 2:59.12 7.00
2 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 3:02.01 5.00 PB
3 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 3:17.92 4.00 SB
4 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 4:00.50 3.00
5 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 4:22.92 2.00
Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK DNF
K65 1500 m
27/8 14:15
1 Lubov Pospeshina
IFK Skövde
53 IFK Skövde 6:50.73 3.00
2 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 8:22.14 1.00
K65 5000 m
26/8 18:15
1 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 24:11.24 5.00
2 Lubov Pospeshina
IFK Skövde
53 IFK Skövde 25:14.76 3.00
3 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 30:06.76 2.00
4 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 33:04.26 1.00
K65 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 1:05:39.87 2.00
K65 80 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
28/8 09:30
Vind: 0.0
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 17.18 3.00
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 19.83 1.00
K65 300 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
26/8 17:15
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:09.78 2.00
K65 Höjd
28/8 13:00
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 110 3.00 =PB
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 106 1.00 PB
92949698100102104106108110112
6509 Ulla Karnebäck--o-o-oxooxxoxxx
6508 Karin Björino-xo-xooooxxx
K65 Längd
26/8 14:15
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.45 +1.2 3.00
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 2.39 +0.9 1.00
123456
6509 Ulla Karnebäck- 3.24 +0.93.45 +1.23.27 +1.03.31 +0.51.75 +0.8
6508 Karin Björin- - 2.39 +0.9- - -
K65 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
28/8 09:45
1 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 7.58 7.00
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 7.21 5.00 PB
3 Ann-Marie Tornegård
Högby IF
57 Högby IF 6.68 4.00
4 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 6.66 3.00 PB
5 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H 6.49 2.00
6 Katarina Nilsson
Högby IF
56 Högby IF 5.84 1.00
123456
6507 Marketta Korpi5.795.805.796.495.696.10
6505 Ann-Marie Tornegård6.10x6.246.386.686.53
6509 Ulla Karnebäck6.666.496.33x6.666.35
6512 Gunnevi Magnusson7.187.587.32x7.137.42
6504 Katarina Nilssonx5.78x5.84xx
6508 Karin Björin7.216.947.056.957.09
K65 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 11:40
1 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 21.41 5.00
2 Katarina Nilsson
Högby IF
56 Högby IF 16.97 3.00
3 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H 14.86 2.00
4 Ann-Marie Tornegård
Högby IF
57 Högby IF 14.30 1.00
123456
6507 Marketta Korpix13.5714.79xx14.86
6505 Ann-Marie Tornegårdx13.1014.2014.30xx
6512 Gunnevi Magnusson20.2920.7521.41xx20.37
6504 Katarina Nilsson15.0014.8916.9716.6915.8516.70
K65 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
27/8 15:15
1 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 26.53 5.00
2 Katarina Nilsson
Högby IF
56 Högby IF 17.70 3.00
3 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H 17.51 2.00
4 Ann-Marie Tornegård
Högby IF
57 Högby IF 14.39 1.00
123456
6505 Ann-Marie Tornegård12.67xx14.39x14.18
6512 Gunnevi Magnusson24.0925.95xx26.5326.11
6504 Katarina Nilsson17.5317.7015.6616.3716.0916.58
6507 Marketta Korpixx16.9717.51x16.89
K65 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
26/8 14:05
1 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 19.15 5.00
2 Eva Rysén
Brevens IF
55 Brevens IF 16.88 3.00
3 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H 12.19 2.00
4 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 10.61 1.00
123456
6508 Karin Björin9.8710.4710.6110.2310.4910.41
6502 Eva Rysén13.8815.2316.8814.4215.48-
6512 Gunnevi Magnusson18.9319.1518.59-18.4416.92
6507 Marketta Korpi11.31-12.19--10.22
K65 Viktkastning
Vikt: 5,45kg
26/8 12:55
1 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 11.07 5.00
2 Katarina Nilsson
Högby IF
56 Högby IF 8.21 3.00
3 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H 7.82 2.00
4 Ann-Marie Tornegård
Högby IF
57 Högby IF 6.70 1.00
123456
6505 Ann-Marie Tornegård4.255.43x6.186.706.28
6507 Marketta Korpi7.15xx7.82x7.08
6512 Gunnevi Magnusson10.5910.6111.0310.5011.07x
6504 Katarina Nilsson8.15x8.21xxx
K70 100 m
26/8 14:30
Vind: -0.5
1 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 18.19 2.00
K70 200 m
27/8 11:15
Vind: +0.3
1 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 39.69 3.00
2 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 41.09 1.00
K70 400 m
28/8 14:55
1 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 1:33.34 2.00
K70 800 m
26/8 11:30
1 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 3:36.64 2.00
K70 1500 m
27/8 14:15
1 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 7:18.75 3.00
2 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 7:45.43 1.00
K70 5000 m
26/8 18:15
1 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 27:50.67 2.00
K70 10 000 m
28/8 11:00
1 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 55:28.37 2.00
Höjd: 68,6cm
26/8 17:35
Vind: -1.6
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK DNS
K70 Längd
26/8 14:15
1 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 2.32 +1.6 3.00
2 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 2.31 +0.9 1.00
123456
7006 Maria Björkman- 1.74 +1.31.91 +1.02.32 +1.62.30 +0.8x
7005 Birgitta Uppgården2.06 +0.5x x 2.31 +0.92.29 +1.0-
K70 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
28/8 09:45
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 6.31 3.00
2 Ingrid Åström
Alvesta FI
50 Alvesta FI 5.49 1.00
123456
7001 Ingrid Åströmx4.965.445.435.495.48
7003 Elisabet Ekborg5.865.806.315.986.065.92
K70 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
27/8 13:45
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 15.37 4.00 PB
2 Ingrid Åström
Alvesta FI
50 Alvesta FI 13.59 2.00
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 11.97 1.00 PB
123456
7007 Anne-Marie Jönsson11.8411.8511.6511.9711.28x
7003 Elisabet Ekborg14.8614.0815.3715.0114.8714.77
7001 Ingrid Åström13.5911.67x11.3813.46x
K70 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
27/8 15:15
1 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 17.49 3.00
2 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 16.34 1.00
123456
7007 Anne-Marie Jönsson16.69x17.4917.4917.4216.69
7003 Elisabet Ekborg15.2414.7315.6816.0216.3415.68
K70 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
26/8 14:05
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 16.77 3.00
2 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 11.19 1.00
123456
7005 Birgitta Uppgården---11.1910.08-
7003 Elisabet Ekborg15.1114.4315.5314.8416.7715.96
K70 Viktkastning
Vikt: 5,45kg
26/8 12:55
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 7.84 4.00
2 Ingrid Åström
Alvesta FI
50 Alvesta FI 7.06 2.00
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 6.26 1.00
123456
7003 Elisabet Ekborg7.677.847.48x7.637.45
7007 Anne-Marie Jönssonxx6.025.93x6.26
7001 Ingrid Åström7.066.376.536.985.946.77
K75 100 m
26/8 14:30
Vind: -0.5
1 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 16.75 4.00
2 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 17.64 2.00 SB
3 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 20.30 1.00 PB
K75 200 m
27/8 11:40
Vind: -1.5
1 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 35.45 4.00
2 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 36.18 2.00
3 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 42.32 1.00 SB
Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele DNS
K75 400 m
28/8 15:00
1 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 1:30.44 3.00
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:37.83 1.00 SB
K75 800 m
26/8 11:30
1 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 3:25.71 4.00 PB
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 3:40.04 2.00
3 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele 4:10.38 1.00
K75 1500 m
27/8 14:15
1 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 7:21.73 4.00 SB
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 7:26.05 2.00 PB
3 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele 8:12.80 1.00
K75 5000 m
26/8 18:15
1 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele 30:19.18 2.00
K75 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
28/8 09:45
1 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 7.90 4.00 SB
2 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 7.62 2.00
3 Kerstin Blidstam
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 6.44 1.00
Margareta Millestam
IFK Lund
47 IFK Lund DNS
123456
7508 Kerstin Blidstam6.356.38x6.44x6.11
7506 Marianne Ekx6.667.256.727.627.38
7502 Margareta MillestamDNS
7503 Marianne Stankovski7.887.90xxxx
K75 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
27/8 12:55
1 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 18.49 5.00 PB
2 Margareta Millestam
IFK Lund
47 IFK Lund 14.68 3.00
3 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 14.31 2.00 PB
4 Majken Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 13.87 1.00 SB
123456
7503 Marianne Stankovski14.3113.3312.8413.41x13.12
7509 Majken Henriksson13.5712.9413.1613.8712.9511.40
7502 Margareta Millestam14.4314.68xx14.23x
7506 Marianne Ek16.3217.8417.2217.9817.4818.49
K75 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
27/8 15:15
1 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 23.31 5.00 PB
2 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 21.46 3.00
3 Majken Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 20.85 2.00
4 Margareta Millestam
IFK Lund
47 IFK Lund 18.87 1.00
123456
7503 Marianne Stankovski21.4620.10x17.1619.4116.84
7502 Margareta Millestam16.2317.4318.4317.8518.3418.87
7506 Marianne Ek19.2120.4820.7120.3423.31x
7509 Majken Henriksson19.2019.6420.8518.5516.4020.09
K75 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
26/8 14:05
1 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 15.79 2.00 PB
123456
7506 Marianne Ek14.64-15.7913.9813.5215.56
K75 Viktkastning
Vikt: 4,00kg
26/8 12:55
1 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 9.82 5.00 PB
2 Margareta Millestam
IFK Lund
47 IFK Lund 9.02 3.00
3 Majken Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8.86 2.00 SB
4 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 8.60 1.00
123456
7506 Marianne Ek9.779.519.539.189.829.62
7502 Margareta Millestam8.84x9.02x8.66x
7509 Majken Henrikssonxx8.598.438.658.86
7503 Marianne Stankovski8.19x8.538.60xx
K80 100 m
26/8 14:30
Vind: -0.5
1 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 19.44 3.00
2 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 21.24 1.00
K80 200 m
27/8 11:40
Vind: -1.5
1 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 41.82 3.00 SB
2 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 45.64 1.00 SB
K80 400 m
28/8 14:55
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 1:53.49 2.00
K80 800 m
26/8 11:30
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 4:50.78 2.00
K80 80 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
28/8 09:30
Vind: 0.0
1 Anita Vestlund
Turebergs FK
41 Turebergs FK 39.64 2.00 PB
K80 Höjd
28/8 13:00
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 108 3.00
2 Anita Vestlund
Turebergs FK
41 Turebergs FK 78 1.00
7476788092949698100102104106108110
8005 Barbro Gadle---------ooooxxx
8004 Anita Vestlundxoooxxx
K80 Längd
26/8 14:15
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 2.95 +0.8 3.00
2 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 2.58 +1.5 1.00
123456
8005 Barbro Gadle2.95 +0.82.86 +0.92.92 0.02.95 0.0x 2.73 +0.7
8002 Kerstin Nilsson- x x 2.43 +1.42.52 +0.32.58 +1.5
K80 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
28/8 09:45
1 Ingegerd Björk
Hofors AIF
42 Hofors AIF 7.24 4.00
2 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 5.66 2.00 PB
3 Anita Vestlund
Turebergs FK
41 Turebergs FK 5.07 1.00
123456
8002 Kerstin Nilsson5.375.665.215.215.265.49
8004 Anita Vestlund4.585.074.964.684.634.46
8001 Ingegerd Björk7.176.857.246.786.976.93
K80 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
27/8 12:55
1 Ingegerd Björk
Hofors AIF
42 Hofors AIF 19.27 2.00
123456
8001 Ingegerd Björkx17.63x17.8517.8719.27
K80 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
27/8 15:15
1 Anita Vestlund
Turebergs FK
41 Turebergs FK 18.67 2.00 SB
123456
8004 Anita Vestlundx18.6717.09xx15.89
K80 Viktkastning
Vikt: 4,00kg
26/8 12:55
1 Anita Vestlund
Turebergs FK
41 Turebergs FK 6.76 2.00
123456
8004 Anita Vestlund6.766.506.186.476.346.60
K85 100 m
26/8 14:30
Vind: -0.5
1 Kerstin Henmyr
UF Contact
36 UF Contact 22.91 2.00
K85 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
28/8 14:25
1 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 5.19 2.00
123456
8501 Anna Lisa Lind5.105.194.844.954.855.11
K85 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
27/8 12:55
1 Kerstin Henmyr
UF Contact
36 UF Contact 16.52 3.00
2 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 10.89 1.00
123456
8501 Anna Lisa Lind10.8110.8910.2410.0410.41x
8502 Kerstin Henmyr15.0114.65x16.3116.5215.39
K85 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
27/8 15:15
1 Kerstin Henmyr
UF Contact
36 UF Contact 19.18 3.00 PB
2 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 14.99 1.00
123456
8501 Anna Lisa Lind14.9914.8513.8513.6413.4613.21
8502 Kerstin Henmyr17.7317.2519.1816.6117.57x
K85 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
26/8 14:05
1 Kerstin Henmyr
UF Contact
36 UF Contact 15.10 3.00
2 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 9.79 1.00 SB
123456
8501 Anna Lisa Lind9.489.208.829.569.797.90
8502 Kerstin Henmyr13.8015.0513.54-14.9915.10
K85 Viktkastning
Vikt: 4,00kg
26/8 12:55
1 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 6.14 2.00 SB
123456
8501 Anna Lisa Lind5.81x5.915.055.506.14
K90 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
28/8 14:25
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 3.55 2.00 SB
123456
9001 Art Kosol3.382.833.303.232.833.55
K90 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
27/8 12:55
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 7.80 2.00
123456
9001 Art Kosol7.347.147.007.597.806.25
K90 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
27/8 15:15
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 10.66 2.00
123456
9001 Art Kosol7.3010.669.6710.60-9.38
K90 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
26/8 14:05
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 3.31 2.00
123456
9001 Art Kosol3.063.312.642.302.812.47
K90 Viktkastning
Vikt: 4,00kg
26/8 12:55
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 4.23 2.00 =SB
123456
9001 Art Kosol4.074.064.104.23--
K95 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
28/8 14:25
1 Elise Reifeisen-Hallin
Spårvägens FK
26 Spårvägens FK 1.81 2.00
123456
9501 Elise Reifeisen-Hallin 1.761.551.65x1.811.41
K95 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
27/8 12:55
1 Elise Reifeisen-Hallin
Spårvägens FK
26 Spårvägens FK 2.64 2.00
123456
9501 Elise Reifeisen-Hallin 2.632.302.152.642.122.32
K95 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
26/8 14:05
1 Elise Reifeisen-Hallin
Spårvägens FK
26 Spårvägens FK 2.76 2.00
123456
9501 Elise Reifeisen-Hallin 2.702.60-2.761.661.81
Veteraner Kvinnor Svensk stafett
100+200+300+400
27/8 15:55
=1 Björnstorp K35
Helena Zander 75
Karolin Wennerbeck 75
Linnea Skoogh 85
Annika Faager 76

Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF 2:41.21 10.00
=1 Tureberg K40
Anna Lundin 77
Rebecca Kruus 82
Lisa Maidell 78
Charlotta Häggström 68

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 2:53.92 6.00
=1 Ka 2 IF K50
Gabriella Stål 80
Therese Kraft 80
Malin Faraaseal 69
Kristina Håkansson 78

KA2 IF
KA2 IF 2:59.90 4.00
=1 Tureberg K65
Karin Björin 53
Kristina Carlsson 40
Maria Björkman 52
Ulla Karnebäck 53

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 3:46.57 2.00
M35 100 m
26/8 13:35
Vind: -1.3
1 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 12.12 6.00
2 Martin Alfredsson
IFK Umeå
84 IFK Umeå 12.31 4.00
3 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 12.48 3.00
4 Egil Bergenlind
Värmdö IF
86 Värmdö IF 13.05 2.00
5 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 13.81 1.00
Patrik Björk
Sävedalens AIK
83 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Julian Gabert
Upsala IF
86 Upsala IF DNS
M35 200 m
27/8 12:00
Vind: 0.0
1 Martin Alfredsson
IFK Umeå
84 IFK Umeå 25.10 5.00
2 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 25.43 3.00
3 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 28.27 2.00
4 Carl-Philip Bos
Varbergs GIF
87 Varbergs GIF 33.33 1.00
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF DNS
M35 400 m
28/8 15:25
1 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 55.48 5.00
2 Per Johnsson
Söderhamns IF
84 Söderhamns IF 56.71 3.00 SB
3 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 1:03.80 2.00
4 Carl-Philip Bos
Varbergs GIF
87 Varbergs GIF 1:12.91 1.00
M35 800 m
26/8 10:15
1 Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF
85 Alingsås IF 2:02.70 4.00 PB
2 Robert Gustafsson
Finspångs AIK
86 Finspångs AIK 2:08.46 2.00
3 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 2:15.33 1.00 PB
Robert Höckerstrand
Gråmanstorp Runners
87 Gråmanstorp Runners DNS
M35 1500 m
27/8 15:00
1 Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF
85 Alingsås IF 4:18.20 9.00 PB
2 Ahmed Hamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 4:22.56 7.00 SB
3 Freddy Leijon
Finspångs AIK
85 Finspångs AIK 4:23.21 6.00 PB
4 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 4:24.60 5.00
5 Robert Gustafsson
Finspångs AIK
86 Finspångs AIK 4:24.93 4.00 PB
6 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 4:25.02 3.00 PB
7 Simon Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
86 Turebergs FK 4:28.39 2.00
8 Markus Candell
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 4:30.55 1.00
9 Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 4:37.59 1.00
10 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 5:06.12 1.00
M35 5000 m
26/8 21:05
1 Markus Candell
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 15:59.40 9.00 PB
2 Ahmed Hamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 16:01.80 7.00
3 Freddy Leijon
Finspångs AIK
85 Finspångs AIK 16:27.02 6.00
4 Jens Wicksén
FK Studenterna
83 FK Studenterna 16:28.25 5.00 PB
5 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 16:29.28 4.00 SB
6 Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 16:40.04 3.00 SB
7 Christian Isomettä
Oskarshamn RC
87 Oskarshamn RC 17:05.40 2.00 PB
8 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 18:21.90 1.00 PB
M35 10 000 m
28/8 12:00
1 David Lind
IF Udd
83 IF Udd 32:53.09 9.00 PB
2 Ahmed Hamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 34:05.31 7.00
3 Markus Candell
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 34:09.50 6.00
4 Freddy Leijon
Finspångs AIK
85 Finspångs AIK 34:30.75 5.00 PB
5 Jens Wicksén
FK Studenterna
83 FK Studenterna 34:38.91 4.00 PB
6 Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 35:19.29 3.00
7 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 40:26.78 2.00
Christian Isomettä
Oskarshamn RC
87 Oskarshamn RC DNF
M35 400 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
26/8 16:45
1 Martin Alfredsson
IFK Umeå
84 IFK Umeå 1:05.35 2.00
M35 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
27/8 13:35
1 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 10:54.80 3.00
2 Håkan Svedberg
Brunflo IF
86 Brunflo IF 11:54.11 1.00
M35 Höjd
26/8 14:30
1 Martin Alfredsson
IFK Umeå
84 IFK Umeå 163 2.00 =SB
145149153157160163166
3510 Martin Alfredssono-oooxxoxxx
M35 Längd
27/8 12:55
1 Martin Alfredsson
IFK Umeå
84 IFK Umeå 5.54 +0.6 4.00
2 Johan Damgren
IKHP Huskvarna
86 IKHP Huskvarna 5.31 +1.3 2.00
3 Christian Karlström
IK Finish
83 IK Finish 4.70 +0.4 1.00
123456
3512 Johan Damgrenx 5.31 +1.35.29 +1.4x 5.16 +1.0x
3511 Christian Karlström4.70 +0.4x x 4.59 +0.54.50 +1.6x
3510 Martin Alfredsson5.54 +0.65.37 +1.5x - x x
M35 Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
26/8 14:55
1 Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact 10.62 5.00
2 Eric Lif
KA2 IF
87 KA2 IF 9.63 3.00
3 Peter Fredriksson
Wärnamo SK
83 Wärnamo SK 9.37 2.00 PB
4 Carl-Philip Bos
Varbergs GIF
87 Varbergs GIF 6.74 1.00
123456
3516 Eric Lif7.91x8.519.479.63x
3527 Carl-Philip Bos6.086.466.746.10xx
3529 Peter Fredriksson8.46x8.668.849.019.37
3525 Mikael Persson10.5410.37xx10.62x
M35 Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
26/8 10:15
1 Eric Lif
KA2 IF
87 KA2 IF 41.34 5.00 SB
2 Robert Alneroth
Gefle IF
84 Gefle IF 40.65 3.00
3 Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact 33.12 2.00
4 Peter Fredriksson
Wärnamo SK
83 Wärnamo SK 23.83 1.00
123456
3529 Peter Fredrikssonx23.74xx23.83x
3525 Mikael Persson30.8132.2931.5333.1233.1132.35
3516 Eric Lif40.4341.3441.12x39.9240.19
3507 Robert Alneroth37.9439.92x40.65xx
M35 Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
28/8 09:00
1 Robert Alneroth
Gefle IF
84 Gefle IF 52.40 4.00
2 Eric Lif
KA2 IF
87 KA2 IF 42.09 2.00
3 Daniel Hägg
Eslövs IF
87 Eslövs IF 36.22 1.00
123456
3507 Robert Alneroth51.19x52.40xxx
3516 Eric Lifx38.74xxx42.09
3503 Daniel Hägg36.07x36.22x34.8833.94
M35 Spjut
Vikt: 800g
27/8 11:00
1 Nicklas Wiberg
Kalmar SK
85 Kalmar SK 55.42 5.00
2 Martin Alfredsson
IFK Umeå
84 IFK Umeå 44.40 3.00 PB
3 Eric Lif
KA2 IF
87 KA2 IF 38.15 2.00
4 Peter Fredriksson
Wärnamo SK
83 Wärnamo SK 36.06 1.00
123456
3516 Eric Lifx30.9732.0433.6238.15x
3518 Nicklas Wiberg54.49x55.42---
3510 Martin Alfredssonx41.70x44.40--
3529 Peter Fredriksson36.06-----
M35 Viktkastning
Vikt: 15,88kg
27/8 09:00
1 Robert Alneroth
Gefle IF
84 Gefle IF 16.45 2.00
123456
3507 Robert Alneroth15.7416.45xxx16.40
M40 100 m
26/8 13:40
Vind: -2.2
1 Henrik Åkeblom
Upsala IF
81 Upsala IF 11.46 5.00
2 Noël Edling
Turebergs FK
80 Turebergs FK 12.60 3.00
3 Henrik Nilsson
KFUM Arvika
79 KFUM Arvika 12.80 2.00
4 Peder Berge
Upsala IF
79 Upsala IF 13.26 1.00 gultkort varning
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF DNS
M40 200 m Försök
27/8 10:20
Heat 1
Vind: -2.2
1 Andreas Daun
Katrineholms SK
80 Katrineholms SK 25.95 Q
2 Henrik Nilsson
KFUM Arvika
79 KFUM Arvika 26.14 Q
3 Noël Edling
Turebergs FK
80 Turebergs FK 27.18 q
4 Martin Funck
IKHP Huskvarna
81 IKHP Huskvarna 27.66 1.00
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
1 Henrik Åkeblom
Upsala IF
81 Upsala IF 24.41 Q
2 Christian Borg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 25.26 Q
3 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 25.52 q
M40 200 m Final
27/8 12:05
Vind: -1.4
1 Henrik Åkeblom
Upsala IF
81 Upsala IF 23.50 8.00
2 Christian Borg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 24.78 6.00
3 Noël Edling
Turebergs FK
80 Turebergs FK 25.05 5.00
4 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 25.08 4.00
5 Andreas Daun
Katrineholms SK
80 Katrineholms SK 25.63 3.00
6 Henrik Nilsson
KFUM Arvika
79 KFUM Arvika 26.06 2.00
M40 400 m
28/8 15:30
1 Christian Borg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 54.89 5.00 SB
2 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 55.66 3.00
3 Andreas Daun
Katrineholms SK
80 Katrineholms SK 56.22 2.00 SB
4 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 1:02.42 1.00
M40 800 m
26/8 10:15
1 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 2:02.58 6.00 PB
2 Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
80 Kyrkhults SK 2:02.81 4.00 PB
3 Johan Karlsson
Hossmo RC
79 Hossmo RC 2:12.06 3.00
4 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:15.61 2.00 PB
5 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:17.31 1.00
Rory Davies
IF Mantra Sport
78 IF Mantra Sport DNS
Martin Funck
IKHP Huskvarna
81 IKHP Huskvarna DNS
M40 1500 m
27/8 15:10
1 Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
80 Kyrkhults SK 4:13.63 8.00 PB
2 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 4:13.64 6.00
3 Stefan Bjerkegren
Spårvägens FK
80 Spårvägens FK 4:20.65 5.00
4 Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 4:23.48 4.00
5 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
Runacademy IF
80 Runacademy IF 4:42.36 3.00
6 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 4:43.88 2.00 PB
7 Simon Westerberg
Högby IF
79 Högby IF 5:00.90 1.00
Gustaf Oscarson
Västerås LK
82 Västerås LK DNS
Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF DNS
Rory Davies
IF Mantra Sport
78 IF Mantra Sport DNS
M40 5000 m
26/8 21:05
1 Tony Petersson
Team Blekinge
81 Team Blekinge 15:55.25 7.00 PB
2 Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 15:58.89 5.00
3 Stefan Bjerkegren
Spårvägens FK
80 Spårvägens FK 16:00.21 4.00 PB
4 Johan Nordström
Högby IF
79 Högby IF 16:22.91 3.00 PB
5 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 16:49.56 2.00 SB
6 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
Runacademy IF
80 Runacademy IF 17:02.28 1.00 PB
M40 10 000 m
28/8 12:00
1 Tony Petersson
Team Blekinge
81 Team Blekinge 33:18.93 9.00 PB
2 Ola Grauers
Habo Friidrott -04
80 Habo Friidrott -04 34:17.72 7.00
3 Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 34:20.96 6.00
4 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
Runacademy IF
80 Runacademy IF 35:20.60 5.00
5 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 38:26.14 4.00
6 Andreas Nilsson
Alvesta FI
79 Alvesta FI 39:21.71 3.00 PB
Stefan Bjerkegren
Spårvägens FK
80 Spårvägens FK DNF
Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF DNF
M40 110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
28/8 10:40
Vind: 0.0
1 Fredrik Hallin
Kalmar SK
78 Kalmar SK 20.06 2.00
M40 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
27/8 13:35
1 Simon Westerberg
Högby IF
79 Högby IF 12:03.14 3.00
2 Samuel Sandberg
Enhörna IF
82 Enhörna IF 14:07.75 1.00
M40 Höjd
26/8 14:30
1 Andreas Leveau
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 181 3.00 SB
2 Martin Funck
IKHP Huskvarna
81 IKHP Huskvarna 157 1.00 PB
141145149153157160172175181186
4020 Martin Funckoooxxooxxx
4016 Andreas Leveau------oxooxxx
M40 Längd
27/8 12:55
1 Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 6.15 +2.0 5.00 SB
2 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 5.54 +0.6 3.00 PB
3 Martin Funck
IKHP Huskvarna
81 IKHP Huskvarna 5.03 +1.5 2.00 PB
4 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 4.47 +2.4 1.00
123456
4020 Martin Funck5.03 +1.54.77 +0.64.69 0.04.67 +0.6- 4.70 +1.8
4019 Tobias Lundqvist5.96 +0.9x 6.05 0.06.15 +2.05.98 +1.55.99 0.0
4018 Stefan Johanssonx 4.18 +0.9- 4.47 +2.44.40 +1.2-
4032 Joel Djerf5.24 +0.85.19 +0.55.32 +1.45.38 0.05.54 +0.6x
M40 Tresteg
28/8 09:55
1 Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 12.85 -0.1 2.00 =PB
123456
4019 Tobias Lundqvist12.04 0.012.64 0.012.67 +0.112.85 -0.112.78 +1.012.79 +1.6
M40 Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
26/8 14:55
1 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 11.75 8.00
2 Stefan Alneroth
Gefle IF
81 Gefle IF 10.61 6.00
3 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 10.29 5.00
4 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 9.83 4.00 PB
5 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 9.05 3.00
6 Martin Funck
IKHP Huskvarna
81 IKHP Huskvarna 7.83 2.00
7 Stefan Holst
Bottnaryds IF
82 Bottnaryds IF 7.53 1.00
123456
4008 Stefan Alneroth10.0210.1910.1210.3710.6110.55
4005 Stefan Holst7.537.10x7.21x7.44
4018 Stefan Johansson9.589.469.129.669.729.83
4035 Lion Martinez8.657.818.038.569.058.94
4007 Magnus Schütz9.80x10.299.85xx
4017 Mikael Hernbergx11.6011.4411.2411.5911.75
4020 Martin Funck-7.347.747.807.667.83
M40 Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
26/8 10:15
1 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 38.64 4.00
2 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 33.68 2.00
3 Stefan Holst
Bottnaryds IF
82 Bottnaryds IF 24.55 1.00
123456
4017 Mikael Hernbergx38.64xx37.93x
4005 Stefan Holst20.8524.5524.2923.7723.10x
4007 Magnus Schützx30.3530.8333.5933.6830.38
M40 Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
28/8 09:00
1 Stefan Alneroth
Gefle IF
81 Gefle IF 41.97 4.00
2 Stefan Holst
Bottnaryds IF
82 Bottnaryds IF 31.39 2.00
3 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 23.87 1.00 PB
123456
4005 Stefan Holstxxx31.18x31.39
4008 Stefan Alneroth40.3839.4641.97x41.1941.89
4007 Magnus Schütz22.89x23.1822.0023.8722.23
M40 Spjut
Vikt: 800g
27/8 11:00
1 Jimmy Karlsson
IFK Tumba
81 IFK Tumba 51.86 5.00 SB
2 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 40.62 3.00 PB
3 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 26.65 2.00
4 Peder Berge
Upsala IF
79 Upsala IF 25.52 1.00
123456
4035 Lion Martinezx26.65x25.3626.38x
4014 Jimmy Karlsson45.33x46.1249.3851.8648.02
4007 Magnus Schütz40.62xx33.58xx
4034 Peder Berge18.2222.3121.4025.3025.4425.52
M40 Viktkastning
Vikt: 15,88kg
27/8 09:00
1 Stefan Alneroth
Gefle IF
81 Gefle IF 12.24 4.00
2 Stefan Holst
Bottnaryds IF
82 Bottnaryds IF 9.94 2.00
3 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 9.55 1.00
123456
4008 Stefan Alneroth11.7411.7412.24xxx
4007 Magnus Schütz9.309.55xxxx
4005 Stefan Holstxx9.94xx8.67
M45 100 m Final
26/8 12:05
Vind: -2.2
Kommentar: FINAL
1 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 11.80
2 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 12.59
3 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 12.60
4 Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 13.12
5 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 13.35
6 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 13.66
7 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 13.97
8 Per Kündig
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg 14.02
M45 200 m Försök
27/8 10:10
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
1 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 25.40 Q
2 Per Sandell
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 25.91 Q PB
3 Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 26.56 q
4 Karl-Johan Nyberg
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 27.81 2.00
Heat 2
Vind: -1.8
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.86 Q
2 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 26.16 Q
3 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 26.99 q
4 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 29.23 1.00
5 Peter Norrenge
Kalmar SK
76 Kalmar SK 32.04 1.00 SB
M45 200 m Final
27/8 12:10
Vind: -1.9
1 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 23.80 9.00
2 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 24.93 7.00 PB
3 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 25.11 6.00 SB
4 Per Sandell
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 26.26 5.00
5 Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 26.76 4.00
6 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 26.82 3.00
M45 400 m
28/8 15:45
1 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 52.02 5.00
2 Per Sandell
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 56.63 3.00
3 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 58.61 2.00
4 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 1:01.63 1.00
M45 800 m
26/8 10:25
1 Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 2:07.35 9.00
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:08.18 7.00 SB
3 Per Sandell
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 2:09.57 6.00 PB
4 Johan Gustafsson
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
76 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2:10.34 5.00
5 Daniel Axelsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 2:11.81 4.00 SB
6 Niklas Pettersson
IK Akele
73 IK Akele 2:11.94 3.00 PB
7 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:15.11 2.00 SB
8 Fredrik Engel
Lerum Friidrott
74 Lerum Friidrott 2:23.74 1.00
Olof Persson
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI DNS
Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF DNS
M45 1500 m
27/8 15:15
1 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:17.71 6.00 PB
2 Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 4:21.23 4.00
3 Niklas Pettersson
IK Akele
73 IK Akele 4:36.46 3.00
4 Erik Diding
Warberg RC
75 Warberg RC 4:39.52 2.00 PB
5 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 4:40.57 1.00
Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK DNS
Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF DNS
M45 5000 m
26/8 20:40
1 Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 16:46.49 7.00
2 Erik Diding
Warberg RC
75 Warberg RC 16:48.98 5.00 PB
3 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 16:49.90 4.00
4 Tomas Olsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 16:52.82 3.00
5 Johan Gustafsson
Tjalve FIF
76 Tjalve FIF 16:58.99 2.00
6 Stefan Petersson
Kisa SK
74 Kisa SK 18:37.35 1.00
Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS DNS
M45 10 000 m
28/8 12:45
1 Eskil Persson
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF 34:47.47 9.00
2 Johan Gustafsson
Tjalve FIF
76 Tjalve FIF 35:34.86 7.00
3 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 35:45.81 6.00
4 Richard Althoff
Täby IS
73 Täby IS 35:59.39 5.00
5 Andreas Bylund
FK Studenterna
77 FK Studenterna 38:54.27 4.00
6 Stefan Petersson
Kisa SK
74 Kisa SK 39:51.02 3.00
Tomas Olsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF DNF
Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF DNF
Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK DNF
M45 110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
28/8 10:40
Vind: 0.0
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 17.63 5.00
2 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 17.74 3.00
3 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 19.63 2.00
4 Petrus Sundewall
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 20.21 1.00
M45 400 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
26/8 16:30
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 1:03.21 4.00 SB
2 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 1:03.31 2.00 SB
Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF DNF
M45 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
27/8 13:35
1 Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 10:28.41 3.00
2 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 10:48.38 1.00
M45 Höjd
26/8 14:30
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 172 6.00
2 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 169 4.00 PB
3 Dennis Stridh
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 163 3.00 SB
4 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 157 2.00 PB
5 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 157 1.00 SB
145149153157160163166169172175
4535 Mattias Olsborg-oxxooxxx
4543 Daniel Berr----ooooxoxxx
4514 Dennis Stridhxoooooxoxxx
4519 Gunnar Gustafssonooooxxx
4537 Jonas Asplund-oo-ooxoxoxxx
M45 Stav
27/8 12:25
1 Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK
75 Ullevi FK 470 6.00
2 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 450 4.00
3 Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 430 3.00 =SB
4 Sven Diurlin
IF Kville
74 IF Kville 360 2.00 SB
Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK x 1.00
300310320330340350360370400420430440450470500
4541 Oscar Janson-------------oxxx
4528 Fredrik Dymén--------xooox-xx
4511 Sergej Nikolajevxxx
4515 Sven Diurlinoooxooxooxxx
4537 Jonas Asplund---------oooxoxxx
M45 Längd
27/8 14:25
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 5.73 +0.9 9.00
2 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 5.26 +0.2 7.00
3 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 5.23 +0.7 6.00
4 Magnus Åkerblom
Järna SK
73 Järna SK 4.96 +1.3 5.00
5 Dennis Stridh
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 4.84 0.0 4.00 PB
6 Robert Thorslund
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 4.52 +1.4 3.00
7 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 4.20 +0.5 2.00
8 Peter Norrenge
Kalmar SK
76 Kalmar SK 4.14 +0.8 1.00 SB
123456
4524 Peter Norrenge3.97 0.04.14 +0.83.93 +1.44.09 +1.4x 3.95 0.0
4514 Dennis Stridh4.84 0.04.51 +0.8x x 4.73 +0.14.28 0.0
4504 Robert Thorslund4.52 +0.8x 4.45 +1.0x 4.52 +1.4x
4537 Jonas Asplundx 5.26 +0.25.08 +1.94.72 +0.45.26 +0.95.19 0.0
4534 Fredrik Hegefors4.17 0.04.13 +1.3x 4.15 +1.44.20 +0.54.19 0.0
4522 Magnus Åkerblomx 4.96 +1.34.81 +1.64.53 0.04.86 +1.3x
4535 Mattias Olsborg4.66 +0.8x 4.91 +0.55.23 +0.75.19 +0.65.20 0.0
4543 Daniel Berr5.66 +0.65.50 +0.8x 5.73 +0.9- x
M45 Tresteg
28/8 09:55
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 11.62 +1.4 9.00
2 Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 10.79 +0.3 7.00
3 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 10.48 0.0 6.00
4 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 10.18 +0.7 5.00 PB
5 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 9.92 +0.3 4.00
6 Robert Thorslund
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 9.59 0.0 3.00
7 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 9.05 +0.3 2.00
8 Peter Norrenge
Kalmar SK
76 Kalmar SK 8.67 0.0 1.00
123456
4535 Mattias Olsborg9.29 -0.49.62 0.0x x 9.90 +1.010.18 +0.7
4534 Fredrik Hegefors8.83 +0.38.67 0.08.22 0.09.05 +0.39.03 +1.6x
4504 Robert Thorslund8.80 +1.68.80 +0.79.12 0.09.16 0.09.32 0.09.59 0.0
4543 Daniel Berr11.08 +1.011.62 +1.4- 11.45 0.0- -
4524 Peter Norrenge8.11 0.08.32 +0.28.67 0.0- - -
4519 Gunnar Gustafsson10.05 +0.99.82 +1.010.24 0.0x 10.48 0.010.01 +1.4
4528 Fredrik Dymén10.58 +1.09.54 +0.710.46 0.010.79 +0.3- -
4531 Joacim Kämpe9.21 0.09.92 +0.3- - - -
M45 Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
26/8 14:55
1 Petrus Sundewall
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 11.96 8.00 PB
2 Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 11.38 6.00
3 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 10.96 5.00
4 Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 9.89 4.00 SB
5 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 9.84 3.00 PB
6 Robert Thorslund
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 9.45 2.00
7 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.59 1.00
Jan Wirén
Kalmar SK
76 Kalmar SK DNS
Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund DNS
123456
4509 Tony Karlsson10.9610.77x10.71x10.75
4547 Kristian Petersson9.36xxx9.899.34
4534 Fredrik Hegeforsx8.378.59---
4526 Jan WirénDNS
4531 Joacim Kämpe9.109.459.38x8.969.84
4542 Daniel Hedström11.2011.2911.3111.20x11.38
4525 Petrus Sundewall11.39x11.1511.2111.96x
4519 Gunnar GustafssonDNS
4504 Robert Thorslund9.409.389.459.069.45x
M45 Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
26/8 11:15
1 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 37.69 9.00
2 Petrus Sundewall
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 37.09 7.00 SB
3 Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 35.02 6.00 SB
4 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 33.03 5.00 SB
5 Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 30.73 4.00 SB
6 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.65 3.00
7 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 26.61 2.00
8 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 23.99 1.00
9 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 23.36 1.00
10 Michael Oesten
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 22.30 1.00
123456
4525 Petrus Sundewallx36.3332.5637.0936.3936.18
4537 Jonas Asplundx22.5023.9923.3121.18x
4543 Daniel Berr33.03x30.65xxx
4506 Michael Oesten22.30xx
4542 Daniel Hedström33.7533.1735.0232.51xx
4509 Tony Karlsson37.0335.37xxx37.69
4547 Kristian Petersson25.25x26.8228.1629.7330.73
4531 Joacim Kämpe29.3028.8329.65xxx
4516 Erik Dahlin26.61x26.0723.37x23.91
4535 Mattias Olsborg23.36x23.28
M45 Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
28/8 09:00
1 Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 36.09 5.00 PB
2 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 33.85 3.00
3 Petrus Sundewall
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 31.66 2.00
4 Michael Oesten
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 22.94 1.00
123456
4509 Tony Karlsson33.85x32.43xx33.65
4542 Daniel Hedströmxx32.8333.6633.7336.09
4506 Michael Oesten19.3722.3222.67x22.8422.94
4525 Petrus Sundewallx31.6631.48xxx
M45 Spjut
Vikt: 800g
27/8 11:00
1 Petrus Sundewall
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 45.95 7.00
2 Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 43.94 5.00 SB
3 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 43.20 4.00
4 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 39.43 3.00
5 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 32.26 2.00
6 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 27.94 1.00
123456
4531 Joacim Kämpe30.4032.26xx31.3131.89
4509 Tony Karlsson39.4339.0939.1137.4836.9438.09
4519 Gunnar Gustafssonx27.9424.0826.5625.93x
4525 Petrus Sundewall45.7345.0244.4945.9542.9045.09
4547 Kristian Petersson43.0040.8939.6743.08x43.94
4510 Anders Logg39.0739.6442.3643.20--
M45 Viktkastning
Vikt: 15,88kg
27/8 09:00
1 Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 12.47 6.00 SB
2 Petrus Sundewall
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 12.36 4.00 PB
3 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 12.09 3.00 PB
4 Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 9.69 2.00
5 Michael Oesten
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 8.04 1.00
123456
4542 Daniel Hedström8.409.73x11.51x12.47
4509 Tony Karlsson11.0411.7512.0911.8211.94x
4506 Michael Oesten8.04xxxxx
4547 Kristian Petersson9.69xxxx9.39
4525 Petrus Sundewall11.28xx12.36x11.57
M50 100 m Försök
26/8 12:10
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
1 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 12.84 q
2 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 13.10 q
3 Stefan Lagerkvist
Lysekil SLF
72 Lysekil SLF 13.58 q PB
4 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 13.64 1.00
5 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 13.78 1.00
Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF DNS dns
Heat 2
Vind: -1.2
1 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 12.83 q
2 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 12.88 q
3 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF 13.13 q SB
4 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 13.24 q =SB
5 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.37 q
6 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 14.16 1.00 SB
Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK DNS
M50 100 m Final
26/8 14:45
Vind: -1.1
1 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 12.73 9.00
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 12.76 7.00
3 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 12.87 6.00
4 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 12.99 5.00
5 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 13.13 4.00 SB
6 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF 13.33 3.00
7 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.53 2.00
8 Stefan Lagerkvist
Lysekil SLF
72 Lysekil SLF 13.84 1.00
M50 200 m Försök
27/8 10:00
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
1 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 25.12 Q
2 Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF 26.17 Q
3 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 27.16 2.00
4 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 27.41 1.00
5 Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 28.53 1.00 PB
6 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 28.97 1.00 SB
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 26.01 Q
2 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 26.08 Q
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.67 q
4 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF 26.99 q PB
5 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 27.50 1.00 PB
6 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 31.22 1.00
M50 200 m Final
27/8 11:20
Vind: -1.7
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 24.13 9.00 SB
2 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 24.80 7.00 SB
3 Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF 25.26 6.00 PB
4 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 26.26 5.00
5 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.41 4.00
6 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF 26.74 3.00 PB
M50 400 m
28/8 15:55
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Björn Flemsäter
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 57.34 9.00 1 SB
2 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 59.32 7.00 2 PB
4 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 1:00.46 5.00 4 SB 1:00.455
5 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:00.46 4.00 5 PB 1:00.459
8 Per Almkvist
Flens FS
69 Flens FS 1:05.69 1.00 8 SB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
3 Stefan Lagerkvist
Lysekil SLF
72 Lysekil SLF 59.61 6.00 3 PB
6 Jörgen Thelin
Wärnamo SK
69 Wärnamo SK 1:02.92 3.00 6 PB
7 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:03.38 2.00 7 PB
M50 800 m
26/8 10:25
1 Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF 2:10.48 6.00
2 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:22.66 4.00
3 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 2:22.83 3.00
4 Rikard Andersson
IK Akele
72 IK Akele 2:23.61 2.00
5 Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 2:28.63 1.00 PB
Per Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
69 Åhus FIK DNS
Stefan Jönsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
72 Höganäs Friidrottsförening DNS
M50 1500 m
27/8 14:25
1 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:36.31 9.00
2 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 4:36.44 7.00 PB
3 Mattias Jonsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 4:36.80 6.00 SB
4 Magnus Lövgren
Oskarshamn RC
69 Oskarshamn RC 4:46.56 5.00
5 Fredrik Valfridsson
IKHP Huskvarna
72 IKHP Huskvarna 4:52.98 4.00
6 Fredrik Andersson
Alingsås IF
69 Alingsås IF 4:56.06 3.00
7 Per Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
69 Åhus FIK 5:01.43 2.00 SB
8 Rikard Andersson
IK Akele
72 IK Akele 5:07.45 1.00
9 Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 5:19.53 1.00
10 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 5:27.69 1.00 PB
11 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 6:22.08 1.00 SB
Tomas Ängshammar
Roma IF
70 Roma IF DNS
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK DNS
Niklas Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
71 Mölndals AIK DNS
M50 5000 m
26/8 20:40
1 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 17:01.89 7.00
2 Tomas Ängshammar
Roma IF
70 Roma IF 17:19.43 5.00 PB
3 Magnus Lövgren
Oskarshamn RC
69 Oskarshamn RC 17:44.12 4.00
4 Rikard Andersson
IK Akele
72 IK Akele 18:47.14 3.00 PB
5 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 19:57.97 2.00 PB
6 Magnus Rappe
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 20:56.94 1.00 PB
M50 10 000 m
28/8 12:45
1 Tomas Ängshammar
Roma IF
70 Roma IF 36:10.67 6.00 SB
2 Max Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
70 Björnstorps IF 37:09.53 4.00
3 Magnus Lövgren
Oskarshamn RC
69 Oskarshamn RC 37:15.88 3.00
4 Anders Carlsson
Istrums SK
72 Istrums SK 38:21.41 2.00
5 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 50:00.18 1.00
M50 100 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
28/8 10:25
Vind: 0.0
1 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 16.60 3.00
2 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 16.73 1.00
M50 400 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
26/8 17:00
1 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 1:04.05 5.00
2 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 1:17.16 3.00
3 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 1:21.13 2.00
Niklas Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
71 Mölndals AIK DNF
Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF DNS
M50 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
1 Max Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
70 Björnstorps IF 12:53.85 2.00
M50 Höjd
26/8 16:45
1 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 172 7.00
2 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 169 5.00 SB
3 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 163 4.00 SB
4 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 160 3.00 SB
5 Andreas Fröjd
Oskarshamns SK
70 Oskarshamns SK 153 2.00
6 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 149 1.00 PB
Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK DNS
141145149153157160163166169172175
5026 Andreas Fröjd---oxxx
5042 Hunter S Mabon--oxxoxoxxoxxx
5009 Mats Kollbrink----o-ooxooxxx
5014 Mikael Nybergo-xxoxxx
5046 Henrik Marcusson----oxoxoxxx
5039 Fredrik Olson----ooooox--xx-
M50 Stav
27/8 13:35
1 Stefan Lagerkvist
Lysekil SLF
72 Lysekil SLF 325 4.00
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 300 2.00
3 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 230 1.00
180200210220230240250260270280300310325335340
5007 Fred Stenbergoo-xooxxx
5025 Tomas Fanta---------oxxoxxx
5021 Stefan Lagerkvist---------o-xoo-xxx
M50 Längd
27/8 11:35
1 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 5.46 +0.9 8.00 PB
2 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 5.37 +1.2 6.00 PB
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 5.33 0.0 5.00
4 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 5.27 +1.2 4.00 PB
5 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 4.95 +0.7 3.00
6 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 4.38 +0.3 2.00
Andreas Fröjd
Oskarshamns SK
70 Oskarshamns SK -
123456
5055 Martin Erikssonx 4.95 +0.7x 4.55 +1.3x 4.64 -0.4
5039 Fredrik Olson5.14 +0.35.46 +0.95.02 +1.45.20 0.05.33 +0.85.25 0.0
5041 Christian Josefsson4.83 +1.05.27 +1.25.10 +1.65.03 +1.24.65 +0.74.72 +0.5
5026 Andreas Fröjd- - - - -
5025 Tomas Fanta5.03 0.05.28 +0.95.27 +0.35.33 0.05.31 +0.55.33 +1.3
5014 Mikael Nyberg3.64 0.04.04 +1.44.15 +0.4x 4.08 +0.74.38 +0.3
5043 Erik Åhlin5.17 0.05.24 +1.15.37 +1.25.09 0.05.17 +0.3x
M50 Tresteg
28/8 11:20
1 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 11.27 +0.6 4.00 PB
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 11.00 0.0 2.00
3 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 10.56 0.0 1.00
123456
5025 Tomas Fanta10.49 +0.910.35 +1.3x x x 11.00 0.0
5039 Fredrik Olson10.28 +0.810.94 0.011.27 +0.610.74 0.011.12 0.010.59 0.0
5009 Mats Kollbrink9.80 +1.510.48 +1.410.56 0.010.27 0.09.68 +0.2x
M50 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
26/8 13:40
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.35 9.00 PB
2 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 12.62 7.00 SB
3 Peter Johansson
Väsby IK
70 Väsby IK 12.25 6.00
4 Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 12.18 5.00
5 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 11.98 4.00
6 Andreas Fröjd
Oskarshamns SK
70 Oskarshamns SK 11.95 3.00 PB
7 Mattias Walving Lundberg
Brännans IF
71 Brännans IF 11.32 2.00
8 Johan Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.80 1.00
9 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 10.40 1.00
10 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 10.18 1.00 PB
11 Johan Berggren
IKHP Huskvarna
70 IKHP Huskvarna 9.81 1.00
12 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.76 1.00
13 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF 9.20 1.00
14 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 9.02 1.00
15 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 8.64 1.00 SB
Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS DNS
123456
5011 Jonas KrogsgaardDNS
5037 Mattias Sunneborn12.5912.3012.69x12.6113.35
5020 Urban Håkansson8.378.258.64
5004 Mattias Walving Lundberg11.0411.32x10.6310.6511.08
5041 Christian Josefsson9.769.21x
5007 Fred Stenberg12.20x12.25x12.6212.37
5028 Johan Wibäckx9.208.56
5056 Johan Jergander10.6710.80x10.4410.67x
5014 Mikael Nyberg8.669.028.56
5026 Andreas Fröjd11.1111.3311.8111.8411.95x
5005 Henrik Larsson11.5812.04x11.6212.18x
5055 Martin Eriksson10.22x10.40
5044 Lars Diechle9.7610.1810.16---
5049 Peter Johansson12.1212.25x11.4011.8111.63
5015 Johan Berggren9.109.819.17
5042 Hunter S Mabon11.6210.7811.5111.41x11.98
M50 Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
26/8 15:10
1 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 37.53 9.00 SB
2 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 36.70 7.00 SB
3 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 34.67 6.00 PB
4 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 32.66 5.00
5 Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 32.63 4.00
6 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 31.48 3.00
7 Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 30.43 2.00
8 Peter Johansson
Väsby IK
70 Väsby IK 29.99 1.00
9 Andreas Fröjd
Oskarshamns SK
70 Oskarshamns SK 29.55 1.00
10 Johan Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 29.02 1.00
11 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 29.00 1.00 SB
12 Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 28.58 1.00
13 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 27.44 1.00
14 Anders Mellgård
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 26.34 1.00
15 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 25.69 1.00
16 Lars Hallberg
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 25.38 1.00
17 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 24.31 1.00 SB
18 Niklas Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
71 Mölndals AIK 20.04 1.00
123456
5054 Magnus Jiwestam Persson27.44x22.24
5042 Hunter S Mabon32.3937.3634.1435.1037.5334.67
5020 Urban Håkansson24.31x20.76
5055 Martin Eriksson32.0734.09x34.6733.98x
5044 Lars Diechle30.3228.3829.9331.4831.34x
5007 Fred Stenberg28.8232.6632.2330.12x28.06
5005 Henrik Larsson27.9028.5825.82
5027 Ronny Hansson29.8030.1631.6232.2432.6331.03
5009 Mats Kollbrink23.30x25.69
5053 Lars Hallberg25.38xx
5049 Peter Johansson29.8929.9928.93x27.2823.37
5023 Niklas Amberntsson17.6720.0419.32
5056 Johan Jerganderx25.5829.02
5026 Andreas Fröjd29.55x26.94
5041 Christian Josefsson26.4225.6629.00
5037 Mattias Sunneborn32.0633.40x33.2536.7036.24
5034 Anders Mellgård25.08x26.34
5058 Patrik Eriksson23.3925.4530.43x27.4226.72
M50 Slägga
Vikt: 6,0kg
28/8 10:25
1 Mikael Nyström
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
71 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 47.40 9.00
2 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK 37.28 7.00
3 Johan Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 35.15 6.00 SB
4 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 33.55 5.00
5 Anders Mellgård
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 32.77 4.00
6 Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 32.49 3.00
7 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 30.72 2.00 PB
8 Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 20.31 1.00
123456
5056 Johan Jergander32.5631.3332.7335.15xx
5058 Patrik Erikssonxx17.5620.31xx
5050 Pether Askestam28.6327.6330.72xxx
5034 Anders Mellgård32.7532.6532.7731.7129.2729.91
5027 Ronny Hansson32.3632.4928.14x30.3629.60
5057 Mikael Nyström44.5047.4046.84x45.0845.93
5007 Fred Stenbergxx32.9532.3933.55x
5048 Patrik Petterssonxx37.2835.1437.0636.87
M50 Spjut
Vikt: 700g
27/8 12:25
1 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 50.27 9.00
2 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 45.99 7.00 PB
3 Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 43.57 6.00 PB
4 Lars Hallberg
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 42.27 5.00 PB
5 Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 37.62 4.00
6 Andreas Fröjd
Oskarshamns SK
70 Oskarshamns SK 34.33 3.00
7 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 32.71 2.00
8 Richard Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
72 Huddinge AIS 31.98 1.00
9 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 25.20 1.00
123456
5054 Magnus Jiwestam Persson32.7129.6329.9130.30x28.96
5027 Ronny Hansson38.5443.5735.7239.9742.7038.76
5041 Christian Josefsson50.27-----
5020 Urban Håkanssonx25.2024.35
5008 Richard Stenborgx31.9829.1131.0629.1529.80
5053 Lars Hallberg39.50---42.27x
5026 Andreas Fröjd28.4631.30-34.33--
5050 Pether Askestamxx35.8940.7145.9945.11
5005 Henrik Larsson31.8636.2437.62x33.15x
M50 Viktkastning
Vikt: 11,34kg
27/8 10:20
1 Mikael Nyström
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
71 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 16.72 9.00
2 Johan Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 13.24 7.00 PB
3 Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 12.89 6.00
4 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 12.45 5.00
5 Anders Mellgård
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 12.22 4.00
6 Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 11.83 3.00
7 Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 10.17 2.00 PB
8 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 9.94 1.00
9 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 9.76 1.00
10 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 6.20 1.00
123456
5055 Martin Eriksson9.76xx
5020 Urban Håkansson6.20xx
5058 Patrik Eriksson11.83xxx5.58x
5027 Ronny Hanssonxx11.4212.8911.7211.81
5007 Fred Stenberg12.45x11.34xxx
5056 Johan Jergander10.8212.7612.0811.8312.5613.24
5034 Anders Mellgård11.7512.0311.7912.2210.9712.01
5050 Pether Askestam9.949.819.89x5.89x
5005 Henrik Larsson9.8810.1710.07x--
5057 Mikael Nyström16.10x16.1316.1616.2116.72
M55 100 m Försök
26/8 12:20
Vind: -1.8
Kommentar: Final
1 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 12.46 8.00
2 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 13.08 6.00 PB
3 Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK 13.10 5.00
4 Johan Bergman
Sundbybergs IK
66 Sundbybergs IK 13.43 4.00 PB
5 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 13.71 3.00
6 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 13.99 2.00
7 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 15.22 1.00
M55 200 m Försök
27/8 10:30
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
1 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 27.75 Q
2 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 27.85 Q
3 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 28.22 q
4 Lars Landén
IFK Helsingborg
66 IFK Helsingborg 28.54 2.00
5 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 30.71 1.00
Heat 2
Vind: -1.9
1 Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK 27.19 Q
2 Johan Bergman
Sundbybergs IK
66 Sundbybergs IK 27.44 Q
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 28.06 q
4 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 29.29 1.00
M55 200 m Final
27/8 12:15
Vind: -1.7
1 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.75 9.00
2 Johan Bergman
Sundbybergs IK
66 Sundbybergs IK 26.92 7.00 PB
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.69 6.00 SB
4 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 27.83 5.00
5 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 28.00 4.00
Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK DNS
M55 400 m
28/8 16:10
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 58.61 6.00
2 Johan Bergman
Sundbybergs IK
66 Sundbybergs IK 59.74 4.00 PB
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:01.65 3.00
4 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:08.44 2.00
5 Dan Rundqvist
Skruvs IF
67 Skruvs IF 1:45.64 1.00 SB
Martin Kristenson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF DNS
M55 800 m
26/8 10:35
1 Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.29 8.00
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:15.85 6.00
3 Erik Michaelsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 2:25.63 5.00 PB
4 Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 2:28.75 4.00 SB
5 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 2:28.84 3.00 SB
6 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 2:28.85 2.00 PB
7 Johan Skäringer
Hemlingby LK
64 Hemlingby LK 2:40.68 1.00
M55 1500 m
27/8 14:50
1 Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 4:44.06 9.00 SB
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 4:52.74 7.00
3 Börje Holst
Borlänge LK
66 Borlänge LK 4:55.10 6.00 PB
4 Erik Michaelsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 4:56.55 5.00 PB
5 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:59.92 4.00 SB
6 Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 5:00.26 3.00 PB
7 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 5:12.78 2.00 PB
8 Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 5:32.22 1.00
M55 5000 m
26/8 20:05
1 Börje Holst
Borlänge LK
66 Borlänge LK 18:00.99 9.00
2 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 18:13.53 7.00 SB
3 Niklas Wikner
Eksjö Södra IK
64 Eksjö Södra IK 18:18.66 6.00 SB
4 Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 18:27.58 5.00 SB
5 Erik Michaelsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 18:34.74 4.00 SB
6 Flemming Olsen
FK Snapphanarna
64 FK Snapphanarna 19:16.98 3.00
7 Magnus Forsberg
OK Norrvirdarna
66 OK Norrvirdarna 19:41.94 2.00
8 Johan Skäringer
Hemlingby LK
64 Hemlingby LK 19:56.85 1.00
9 Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 20:10.78 1.00
10 Michael Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 21:23.29 1.00 PB
Thomas JOHANSSON
Runacademy IF
65 Runacademy IF DNF
M55 10 000 m
28/8 13:40
1 Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 36:07.75 9.00
2 Börje Holst
Borlänge LK
66 Borlänge LK 38:23.14 7.00 PB
3 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 38:34.01 6.00 SB
4 Erik Michaelsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 39:23.58 5.00
5 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 41:40.72 4.00 PB
6 Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 42:19.35 3.00
7 Lennart Pettersson
Målilla-Mörlunda SK
65 Målilla-Mörlunda SK 46:39.39 2.00
Johan Skäringer
Hemlingby LK
64 Hemlingby LK DNF
M55 100 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
28/8 10:25
Vind: 0.0
1 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 18.17 4.00
2 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 18.49 2.00
3 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 21.84 1.00
M55 400 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
26/8 16:45
1 Gunnar Söderberg
Uppsala LK
66 Uppsala LK 1:17.79 5.00
2 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:20.04 3.00
Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK DNF
Johan Ansén
Löparnas Vänner IF
64 Löparnas Vänner IF DNF
M55 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
27/8 13:35
1 Gunnar Söderberg
Uppsala LK
66 Uppsala LK 13:00.06 3.00
2 Magnus Forsberg
OK Norrvirdarna
66 OK Norrvirdarna 13:00.65 1.00
M55 Höjd
26/8 17:35
1 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 158 7.00 PB
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 154 5.00 SB
3 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 150 4.00
4 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 142 3.00
5 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 142 2.00
6 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 134 1.00
134138142146148150152154156158
5539 Hans Pohl-oxo-xxx
5521 Jan-Olof Åkessonoooxxx
5514 Mikael Runsten---oxoxoxxx
5507 Panagiotis Avramidis---xo-xooxoxxoo
5519 Tomas Ackebergxxoxxx
5529 Mats Olsson----xxooxxoxoxx-x
M55 Stav
27/8 13:35
1 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 310 4.00
2 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 270 2.00 PB
3 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 240 1.00
200210220230240250260270280300310325
5507 Panagiotis Avramidis--------o-xxoxxx
5514 Mikael Runsteno-o-ooxoxoxxx
5539 Hans Pohlo-xo-o-xxx
M55 Längd
27/8 10:10
1 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 4.78 +0.9 9.00 PB
2 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 4.53 +2.0 7.00
3 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 4.48 +0.1 6.00
4 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 4.45 0.0 5.00
5 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 4.45 +1.2 4.00
6 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 4.25 0.0 3.00 PB
7 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 3.78 +1.0 2.00 SB
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville x
123456
5521 Jan-Olof Åkesson4.39 +0.24.69 +1.24.53 +1.14.78 +0.94.75 +0.54.73 0.0
5514 Mikael Runstenx x 3.27 +1.6x x 4.45 +1.2
5507 Panagiotis Avramidis4.20 +0.94.53 +2.04.41 +0.44.25 0.0- 4.35 0.0
5552 L-G Wiik4.36 +0.9- x 4.12 +0.7x 4.45 0.0
5519 Tomas Ackeberg3.75 0.03.65 0.03.78 +1.03.77 +1.13.66 +0.8x
5532 Sandy Bengtssonx 4.08 +0.34.01 +1.14.25 0.04.10 +0.1
5539 Hans Pohlx 4.00 +0.94.06 +0.1x 4.38 0.04.48 +0.1
5511 Eric Perssonx - -
M55 Tresteg
28/8 11:20
1 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 9.75 +1.2 4.00 PB
2 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 9.61 0.0 2.00 PB
3 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 9.46 0.0 1.00 SB
123456
5521 Jan-Olof Åkessonx x 9.05 0.09.39 +0.59.49 0.09.61 0.0
5514 Mikael Runsten9.23 0.09.37 0.09.25 +0.29.46 0.0x 9.41 0.0
5539 Hans Pohl9.02 +0.99.75 +1.28.95 0.0- - x
M55 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
26/8 16:25
1 Anders Larsson
Gefle IF
66 Gefle IF 13.18 9.00
2 Lars Gustafsson
Säters IF
64 Säters IF 11.78 7.00 SB
3 Peter Rosenlöf
Hörby AIF
64 Hörby AIF 11.73 6.00 SB
4 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 11.54 5.00 SB
5 Lasse Ring
IF Kville
67 IF Kville 10.67 4.00 PB
6 Peder Bengtsson