Results Nationaldagskampen

Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg   2019-06-06

Arrangör: IFK Göteborg Friidrott Tävlingsledare: Anders Frisk Senast uppdaterad: : 2019-06-20 12:59:58
Väder: Solsken  
F15 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF 3246
2 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 3204
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS 3080
4 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2971
5 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2926
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2690
7 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
Hellas FK 2660
8 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2473
9 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1455
Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 0
80 m häck
HöjdSpjut
Längd600 m
926 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
693
13.16
682
140
464
23.32
773
4.87
634
1:49.48
901 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
808
12.40
720
143
225
14.99
797
4.94
654
1:48.37
929 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
616
13.70
720
143
447
22.72
736
4.76
561
1:53.79
868 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
661
13.38
720
143
282
16.92
719
4.71
589
1:52.10
855 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
581
13.96
757
146
330
18.58
678
4.59
580
1:52.68
858 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
425
15.20
603
134
433
22.20
671
4.57
558
1:53.99
541 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
558
14.13
563
131
534
25.86
519
4.12
486
1:58.47
856 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
443
15.05
563
131
330
18.58
596
4.35
541
1:55.00
775 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg

DNS
522
128
333
18.68
600
4.36

DNS
932 Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg

DNS




DNS
F15 Femkamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Torsdag 10:00
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 12.40 808 1
2 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15.05 443 7
3 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15.20 425 8
Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS
Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 13.16 693 2
2 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.38 661 3
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 13.70 616 4
4 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.96 581 5
5 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 14.13 558 6
F15 Femkamp Höjd
torsdag 10:40
Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 146 757
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 143 720
Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 143 720
Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 143 720
Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 140 682
Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 134 603
Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 131 563
Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 131 563
Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 128 522
113116119122125128131134137140143146149
855 Olivia Amberntsson--oooooooxooxoxxx
926 Doris Theander------xoooxoxxx
901 Helmi Hjortbäck--------ooxoxxx
929 Inez Yngve-----ooooooxxx
541 Nellie Mella--oxooooxxx
858 Astrid Baunge-oxooxooxxoxxoxxx
868 Ane-Torine Iversen--oooooxxoxoooxxx
856 Cornelia Anderssonoooxoxoxoxoxxx
775 Tuva Youngströmoxooxoooxxx
F15 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 500g
torsdag 12:30
9 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 25.86 534
8 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 23.32 464
7 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 22.72 447
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 22.20 433
5 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 18.68 333
4 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 18.58 330
3 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 18.58 330
2 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 16.92 282
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 14.99 225
123
929 Inez Yngve 22.72 22.70 0.00
855 Olivia Amberntsson 0.00 18.30 18.58
901 Helmi Hjortbäck 0.00 0.00 14.99
858 Astrid Baunge 20.55 20.56 22.20
856 Cornelia Andersson 18.58 18.57 0.00
868 Ane-Torine Iversen 16.92 16.92 0.00
541 Nellie Mella 0.00 23.72 25.86
775 Tuva Youngström 0.00 18.68 0.00
926 Doris Theander 21.21 23.32 0.00
F15 Femkamp Längd
torsdag 14:30
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 4.94 N/A 797
2 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 4.87 N/A 773
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.76 N/A 736
4 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.71 N/A 719
5 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.59 N/A 678
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.57 N/A 671
7 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.36 N/A 600
8 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.35 N/A 596
9 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 4.12 N/A 519
123
926 Doris Theander 4.55 4.87
901 Helmi Hjortbäck 4.94 4.88 4.76
775 Tuva Youngström 4.36 4.03 0.00
855 Olivia Amberntsson 4.59 4.36 4.44
858 Astrid Baunge 4.15 4.43 4.57
868 Ane-Torine Iversen 4.71 0.00 4.47
929 Inez Yngve 4.63 4.76 4.75
856 Cornelia Andersson 4.35 4.32 0.00
541 Nellie Mella 0.00 0.00 4.12
F15 Femkamp 600 m
Thursday 17:20
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 1:48.37 654
2 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 1:49.48 634
3 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:52.10 589
4 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:52.68 580
5 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 1:53.79 561
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:53.99 558
7 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:55.00 541
8 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 1:58.47 486
Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS
Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS

F13 Femkamp

1 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 4145
2 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 4101
3 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
Bohus IF 4062
4 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 3817
5 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
Bokenäs IF 3600
6 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 3525
7 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 3129
8 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
Brattås CK 2939
9 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö 1660
10 Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
10 Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
Bohus IF

60 m häck
Spjut
HöjdLängd
600 m
891 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
1112
9.94
649
19.91
860
139
784
4.44
740
2:00.56
921 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
991
10.52
527
16.17
825
136
872
4.68
886
1:52.86
521 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
877
11.10
628
19.24
963
148
788
4.45
806
1:56.99
920 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
939
10.78
471
14.56
825
136
880
4.70
702
2:02.67
523 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
451
13.68
840
26.33
755
130
751
4.35
803
1:57.19
898 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
789
11.57
494
15.21
755
130
681
4.16
806
1:57.01
934 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
699
12.08
398
12.56
825
136
525
3.73
682
2:03.82
524 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
718
11.97
486
14.96
755
130
594
3.92
386
2:22.86
779 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
1069
10.14
591
18.08



DNS
655 Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg

DNS

-



DNS
518 Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF

DNS

-



DNS
F13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Thursday 10:40
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 9.94 1112 1
2 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.14 1069 2
3 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 10.52 991 3
4 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 11.10 877 5
5 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 11.57 789 6
6 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 11.97 718 7
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 10.78 939 4
2 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 12.08 699 8
3 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 13.68 451 9
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF DNS
Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS
F13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
torsdag 11:30
1 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 26.33 840
2 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 19.91 649
3 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 19.24 628
4 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 18.08 591
5 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 16.17 527
6 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 15.21 494
7 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 14.96 486
8 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 14.56 471
9 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 12.56 398
Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg -
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF -
F13 Femkamp Höjd
torsdag 12:40
Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 148 963
Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 139 860
Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 136 825
Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 136 825
Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 136 825
Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 130 755
Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 130 755
Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 130 755
109115118121124127130133136139142145148151
934 Elsa Heyden-oooxoooxooxxx
524 Huda Alyasary-oooooxxx
891 Beatrice Amundin-----xooooxoxxx
523 Tilia Olsson-ooooooxxx
921 Alva Thunberg -ooooxoxxoxoxxx
920 Ebba Pauli---oooooxxx
521 Emma Wendel-------oooxoooxxx
898 Ella Gianneschi---ooooxxx
F13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 14:30
8 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 4.70 N/A 880
7 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 4.68 N/A 872
6 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 4.45 N/A 788
5 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.44 N/A 784
4 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 4.35 N/A 751
3 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.16 N/A 681
2 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 3.92 N/A 594
1 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 3.73 N/A 525
123
898 Ella Gianneschi 4.16 4.04 3.88
523 Tilia Olsson 4.35 4.29 4.13
920 Ebba Pauli 4.37 4.67 4.70
934 Elsa Heyden 3.61 3.73 3.60
891 Beatrice Amundin x 4.44 4.42
521 Emma Wendel 4.41 4.45 4.44
921 Alva Thunberg 4.59 4.65 4.68
524 Huda Alyasary 3.92 3.44 3.83
F13 Femkamp 600 m
torsdag 17:10
1 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 1:52.86 886
2 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 1:56.99 806
3 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:57.01 806
4 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 1:57.19 803
5 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 2:00.56 740
6 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 2:02.67 702
7 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 2:03.82 682
8 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 2:22.86 386
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö DNS
Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF DNS

F12 Femkamp

1 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
Åsbro GOIF 4158
2 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
Hellas FK 4090
3 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 4057
4 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
Kongahälla AIK 3959
5 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
Hönö IS 3794
6 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3455
7 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3407
8 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
Hellas FK 3281
9 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
Bohus IF 3212
10 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
IF Kville 3211
11 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3171
12 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3086
13 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3084
14 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 3013
15 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2935
16 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 2901
17 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2779
18 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 2587
19 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2528
20 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2523
21 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2513
22 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2474
23 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF 2424
24 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 2340
25 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2269
26 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2053
27 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2012
28 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1970
29 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1952
30 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
IF Kville 1266
31 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 1106
32 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
32 Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK
32 Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville
IF Kville
32 Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville
IF Kville

60 m häck
Spjut
Längd
Höjd600 m
928 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
1009
10.43
596
18.23
854
4.63
825
136
874
1:53.50
540 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
906
10.95
766
23.76
711
4.24
825
136
882
1:53.10
747 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
820
11.40
769
23.88
835
4.58
790
133
843
1:55.08
787 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
764
11.71
614
18.79
872
4.68
755
130
954
1:49.50
543 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
879
11.09
531
16.27
802
4.49
685
124
897
1:52.34
686 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
791
11.56
431
13.44
692
4.19
685
124
856
1:54.40
861 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
715
11.99
456
14.14
751
4.35
577
115
908
1:51.76
539 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
652
12.36
389
12.32
641
4.05
895
142
704
2:02.58
515 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
687
12.15
602
18.42
641
4.05
577
115
705
2:02.51
556 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
830
11.35
375
11.97
667
4.12
649
121
690
2:03.35
877 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
696
12.10
396
12.51
645
4.06
755
130
679
2:04.01
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
697
12.09
368
11.77
685
4.17
685
124
651
2:05.59
864 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
713
12.00
350
11.33
714
4.25
755
130
552
2:11.57
918 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
723
11.94
440
13.70
612
3.97
613
118
625
2:07.11
591 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
734
11.88
374
11.93
703
4.22
649
121
475
2:16.60
888 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
587
12.76
667
20.47
522
3.72
577
115
548
2:11.87
860 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
627
12.51
503
15.47
580
3.88
467
106
602
2:08.54
885 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
592
12.73
611
18.72
382
3.33
467
106
535
2:12.69
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
388
14.15
357
11.49
533
3.75
649
121
601
2:08.56
630 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
696
12.10
288
9.82
497
3.65
467
106
575
2:10.18
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
586
12.77
394
12.44
479
3.60
541
112
513
2:14.06
695 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
915
10.90
749
23.18
810
4.51


508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
514
13.24
336
10.97
507
3.68
685
124
382
2:23.15
884 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
504
13.31
463
14.33
479
3.60
541
112
353
2:25.37
606 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
538
13.08
388
12.29
623
4.00
720
127

DNS
599 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
476
13.50
317
10.51
421
3.44
504
109
335
2:26.74
658 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
334
14.58
322
10.63
407
3.40
577
115
372
2:23.92
834 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
548
13.01
399
12.58
446
3.51
577
115

DNS
728 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
806
11.48
516
15.85
630
4.02


562 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
182
16.03
360
11.57
207
2.83
316
94
201
2:38.47
923 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
807
11.47
299
10.09



644 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg

DNS




917 Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK

DNS




569 Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville

DNS




551 Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville

DNS




F12 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Thursday 10:20
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 11.94 723 12
2 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 12.73 592 21
3 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.01 548 24
4 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.58 334 30
Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 16.03 182 31
Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS
Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK DNS
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.35 830 5
2 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 11.47 807 7
3 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.10 696 =16 12.10
4 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 13.24 514 26
5 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 13.31 504 27
Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville
07 IF Kville DNS
Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville DNS
Heat 3Vind: N/A
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.90 915 2
2 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.09 697 15
3 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 12.15 687 18
4 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.51 627 20
5 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.77 586 23
6 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 13.08 538 25
7 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 13.50 476 28
Heat 4Vind: N/A
1 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 10.95 906 3
2 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 11.09 879 4
3 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.48 806 8
4 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.56 791 9
5 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 11.99 715 13
6 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.00 713 14
7 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.10 696 =16 12.10
Heat 5Vind: N/A
1 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 10.43 1009 1
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.40 820 6
3 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 11.71 764 10
4 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 11.88 734 11
5 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 12.36 652 19
6 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 12.76 587 22
7 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.15 388 29
F12 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
torsdag 11:00
Pool 1
1 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 18.72 611
2 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 18.42 602
3 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.85 516
4 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 15.47 503
5 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 14.33 463
6 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 13.70 440
7 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 12.58 399
8 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.97 375
9 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.77 368
10 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.57 360
11 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 10.97 336
12 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.63 322
13 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 10.09 299
14 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.82 288
Pool 2
1 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 23.88 769
2 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 23.76 766
3 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 23.18 749
4 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 20.47 667
5 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 18.79 614
6 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 18.23 596
7 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 16.27 531
8 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 14.14 456
9 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.44 431
10 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.51 396
11 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.44 394
12 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 12.32 389
13 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 12.29 388
14 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 11.93 374
15 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.49 357
16 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 11.33 350
17 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 10.51 317
F12 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 12:40
Pool 1
1 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 4.68 +2.2 872
2 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.25 +2.7 714
3 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.24 +1.4 711
4 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.22 +2.6 703
5 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.19 +3.2 692
6 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 4.12 +2.7 667
7 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.05 +0.4 641
8 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.02 +1.3 630
9 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.00 +5.2 623
10 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.75 +5.0 533
11 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.72 +2.3 522
12 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 3.68 +3.0 507
13 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.65 +0.6 497
14 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3.60 +2.2 479
15 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.40 +2.1 407
16 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.33 +0.7 382
123
556 Klara de Feo 4.11 4.12 3.90
864 Elvira Engman 4.25 3.96 3.99
591 Ester Aulin 4.22 3.95 3.95
658 Miriam Dyhre 3.40 2.84 2.45
728 Mimmi Palmås 3.83 4.02 3.95
630 Lena Run Aronsdottir 3.63 3.65 x
606 Maja Malmström 3.89 4.00 3.59
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 3.75 3.54 3.75
540 Alva Mella 3.97 3.96 4.24
539 Ebba Inngul 4.05 3.95 4.03
686 Alice Hjort 4.19 4.15 4.15
508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair 3.40 3.68 3.63
787 Saga Fredriksson 4.56 4.68 4.57
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel 3.56 3.60 3.53
888 Engla Zobal Medin 3.63 3.60 3.72
885 Hilma Johansson 3.33 3.29 3.13
Pool 2
1 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 4.63 +1.5 854
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.58 +3.2 835
3 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.51 +3.2 810
4 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 4.49 +1.4 802
5 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.35 +0.9 751
6 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.17 +2.5 685
7 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.06 +0.3 645
8 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 4.05 +1.3 641
9 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 3.97 +0.8 612
10 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3.88 +2.2 580
11 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.60 +1.5 479
12 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 3.51 +1.4 446
13 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 3.44 +2.2 421
14 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2.83 +1.9 207
123
928 Kayla Collin 4.48 4.02 4.63
861 Elsa Claesson 4.15 4.35 4.14
747 Lina Sandström 4.58 4.48 4.40
562 Emma Henriksson 2.71 2.78 2.83
918 Johanna Gusten 3.92 3.97 3.88
834 Alma Wendel 3.51 3.05 3.35
515 Linnea Johansson 3.99 4.05 4.02
599 Isabella Hansson 3.44 3.44 3.40
860 Lova Carlsson 3.88 3.84 3.87
877 Selma Springfors 3.94 4.06 3.97
695 Stella Johansson 4.51 4.30 4.46
543 Tova Karlsson 4.25 4.49 4.38
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman 4.17 4.09 4.01
884 Sanna Bremer 3.60 3.38 3.50
F12 Femkamp Höjd
torsdag 14:20
Pool 1
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 133 790
Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 124 685
Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 124 685
Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 121 649
Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 118 613
Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 115 577
Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 115 577
Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 115 577
Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 115 577
Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 112 541
Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 106 467
Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 106 467
Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 94 316
9497100103106109112115118121124127130133136139142
918 Johanna Gusten---ooooooxxx
747 Lina Sandström-------oxoxxooxxoooxxx
884 Sanna Bremer--xooxoxoxxoxxx
508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair---ooooxoxoxoxoxxx
885 Hilma Johansson--oxxoxxoxxx
515 Linnea Johansson-----oxxoxxx
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman--oooooxoxoxxoxxx
630 Lena Run Aronsdottiroooooxxx
658 Miriam Dyhre--oooooxxoxxx
861 Elsa Claesson--oxoooxoxxx
556 Klara de Feo-oooooooxooxxx
562 Emma Henrikssonoxxx
834 Alma Wendelxooooooooxxx
Pool 2
1 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 142 895
2 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 136 825
3 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 136 825
4 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 130 755
5 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 130 755
6 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 130 755
7 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 127 720
8 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 124 685
9 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 124 685
10 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 121 649
11 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 121 649
12 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 115 577
13 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 112 541
14 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 109 504
15 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 106 467
9497100103106109112115118121124127130133136139142
540 Alva Mella-------ooooxoooxxoxxx
591 Ester Aulinooooooooooxxx
864 Elvira Engman-----xoooooooxxoxxx
888 Engla Zobal Medin--xoooxooxxoxxx
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel--oooooxxx
539 Ebba Inngul------ooooooooxxoxoo
860 Lova Carlsson--ooxxx
877 Selma Springfors--oooooooooxxoxoxxx
787 Saga Fredriksson---------oooxxoxxx
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg--oooxooxoooxxx
686 Alice Hjort--oooooxoxoxoxxoxxx
599 Isabella Hansson ooooooxxx
928 Kayla Collin-------ooooooxooxxx
543 Tova Karlsson--oooooxooxxooxxx
606 Maja Malmström----oooxxoooooxxx
F12 Femkamp 600 m
torsdag 16:50
A-600 m
1 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 2:07.11 625 13
2 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:08.54 602 14
3 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:08.56 601 15
4 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:10.18 575 16
5 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:11.87 548 18
6 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:12.69 535 19
7 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:14.06 513 20
8 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 2:23.15 382 22
9 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:23.92 372 23
10 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:25.37 353 24
11 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:26.74 335 25
12 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2:38.47 201 26
Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor DNS
Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott DNS
B-600 m
1 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 1:49.50 954 1
2 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 1:51.76 908 2
3 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 1:52.34 897 3
4 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 1:53.10 882 4
5 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 1:53.50 874 5
6 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:54.40 856 6
7 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:55.08 843 7
8 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 2:02.51 705 8
9 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 2:02.58 704 9
10 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2:03.35 690 10
11 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:04.01 679 11
12 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:05.59 651 12
13 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:11.57 552 17
14 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:16.60 475 21
F11 Fyrkamp
4 av 4 delgrenar genomförda
1 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3596
2 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3507
3 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
Brattås CK 3472
4 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3315
5 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
Kalmar SK 3243
6 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3210
7 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
Hönö IS 3159
8 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 3138
9 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 3111
10 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 3110
11 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3009
12 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
Kongahälla AIK 2916
13 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
Bokenäs IF 2852
14 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
IF Kville 2773
15 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2722
15 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2722
17 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2687
18 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2676
19 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2529
19 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2529
21 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2526
22 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2507
23 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
Kongahälla AIK 2503
24 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
Kongahälla AIK 2467
25 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2416
26 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2386
27 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2349
28 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2314
29 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2307
30 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2282
31 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 2238
32 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2126
33 Laura Boström
IF Kville
IF Kville 2117
34 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
Bohus IF 2109
35 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 2087
36 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 2080
37 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 2067
38 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
IF Kville 2038
39 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2029
40 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
IF Kville 1976
41 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1968
42 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1800
43 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1791
44 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1641
45 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1597
46 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 1557
47 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 1537
48 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1496
49 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1493
50 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1020
51 Wilma Asker
IF Kville
IF Kville 880
Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 0
Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 0
Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 0
Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 0
Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)
UMFA (ISL) 0
Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 0
Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 0
Kula
60 mLängd
600 m
870 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
916
7.40
1013
8.80
1023
4.46
644
2:04.81
862 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
766
5.97
924
9.13
1052
4.60
765
1:59.76
525 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
808
6.32
908
9.19
966
4.19
790
1:58.72
853 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
899
7.13
897
9.23
1054
4.61
465
2:12.28
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
776
6.06
875
9.31
972
4.22
620
2:05.80
690 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
854
6.71
797
9.60
916
3.95
643
2:04.84
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
722
5.61
867
9.34
934
4.04
636
2:05.15
823 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
925
7.56
700
9.96
859
3.68
654
2:04.39
829 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
862
6.77
738
9.82
920
3.97
591
2:07.02
908 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
734
5.71
832
9.47
949
4.11
595
2:06.87
637 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
703
5.45
813
9.54
985
4.28
508
2:10.49
950 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
622
4.77
651
10.14
880
3.78
763
1:59.86
522 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
925
7.56
600
10.33
769
3.25
558
2:08.38
577 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
718
5.57
751
9.77
892
3.84
412
2:14.50
764 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
822
6.44
595
10.35
823
3.51
482
2:11.56
883 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
601
4.60
692
9.99
880
3.78
549
2:08.78
793 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
756
5.89
746
9.79
846
3.62
339
2:17.52
666 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
940
7.81
562
10.47
888
3.82
286
2:19.73
805 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
631
4.85
659
10.11
783
3.32
456
2:12.64
712 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
721
5.60
643
10.17
905
3.90
260
2:20.81
726 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
577
4.40
646
10.16
863
3.70
440
2:13.31
634 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
781
6.10
878
9.30
848
3.63

DNS
788 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
734
5.71
638
10.19
802
3.41
329
2:17.95
785 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
544
4.12
592
10.36
777
3.29
554
2:08.58
900 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
726
5.64
573
10.43
838
3.58
279
2:20.04
951 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
601
4.60
600
10.33
731
3.07
454
2:12.74
824 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
811
6.35
543
10.54
775
3.28
220
2:22.50
873 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
431
3.18
708
9.93
781
3.31
394
2:15.22
878 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
625
4.80
538
10.56
821
3.50
323
2:18.18
777 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
647
4.98
514
10.65
815
3.47
306
2:18.90
922 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
547
4.15
527
10.60
796
3.38
368
2:16.31
758 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
720
5.59
470
10.81
741
3.12
195
2:23.51
554 Laura Boström
IF Kville
625
4.80
557
10.49
764
3.23
171
2:24.53
520 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
618
4.74
689
10.00
802
3.41
0
2:37.31
529 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
547
4.15
487
10.75
762
3.22
291
2:19.53
536 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
581
4.43
389
11.11
743
3.13
367
2:16.35
887 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
613
4.70
600
10.33
796
3.38
58
2:29.24
575 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
750
5.84
511
10.66
777
3.29
0
2:33.05
624 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
817
6.40
460
10.85
752
3.17
0
2:32.23
578 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
587
4.48
589
10.37
800
3.40

DNS
664 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
575
4.38
489
10.74
802
3.41
102
2:27.41
636 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
614
4.71
438
10.93
748
3.15
0
2:35.87
653 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
680
5.26
384
11.13
727
3.05

DNS
642 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
584
4.46
379
11.15
678
2.82
0
2:35.33
761 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
692
5.36
273
11.54
632
2.60
0
2:37.74
876 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
665
5.13
233
11.69
659
2.73
0
2:44.22
532 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
420
3.09
451
10.88
666
2.76
0
2:39.84
762 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
679
5.25

DNS
817
3.48

DNS
814 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
818
6.41
446
10.90

x
229
2:22.11
845 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
415
3.05
0
12.64
605
2.47

DNS
545 Wilma Asker
IF Kville


DNS
880
3.78

DNS
806 Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott


DNS


867 Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK


DNS


603 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor


DNS


924 Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK


DNS


925 Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)


DNS


830 Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott


DNS


913 Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK


DNS


F11 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
torsdag 11:30
Pool 1
23 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.81 940
22 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 7.56 925
21 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.77 862
20 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.71 854
19 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.41 818
18 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.40 817
17 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.35 811
16 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 6.32 808
15 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.10 781
14 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 5.89 756
13 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 5.84 750
12 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 5.71 734
11 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 5.64 726
10 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 5.57 718
9 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.45 703
8 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.26 680
7 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 4.85 631
6 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4.80 625
5 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 4.74 618
4 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.71 614
3 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.60 601
2 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4.48 587
1 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.38 575
123
908 Leah Palmestål5.495.715.44
525 Astrid Fakelius6.326.105.81
814 Ida Klingener5.986.415.54
520 Ingrid Nordell3.934.744.64
634 Emma Bergdén5.426.046.10
624 Wilma Andersson6.226.406.37
690 Ebba Holmen5.926.715.78
653 Rosa Dalum5.105.265.17
577 Ebba Samefors4.524.665.57
829 Elsa Skager6.776.35x
637 Julia Berglund5.415.115.45
666 Noomi Emanuelsson7.367.217.81
793 Leonie Algurén5.895.835.31
575 Matilda Persson5.605.725.84
824 Ebba Rundgren6.346.346.35
823 Klara Peterson7.327.377.56
664 Viktoria Elofsson4.374.174.38
578 Lily Sandsten3.924.284.48
636 Melanie Berger4.694.714.71
554 Laura Boström4.674.804.56
805 Sanna Gullberg4.334.854.51
900 Signe Hell Bellman5.64x5.19
951 Aaliya Ali4.603.984.41
Pool 2
27 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 7.56 925
26 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.40 916
25 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.13 899
24 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.44 822
23 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 6.06 776
22 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.97 766
21 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 5.71 734
20 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 5.61 722
19 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.60 721
18 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.59 720
17 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.36 692
16 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.25 679
15 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.13 665
14 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.98 647
13 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.80 625
12 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 4.77 622
11 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 4.70 613
10 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.60 601
9 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.46 584
8 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 4.43 581
7 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.40 577
6 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 4.15 547
5 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 4.15 547
4 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 4.12 544
3 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.18 431
2 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.09 420
1 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 3.05 415
123
762 Vilma Vikström5.254.404.76
777 Idun Zetterquist4.624.614.98
642 Olivia Bogeblad4.464.454.15
788 Lisa Gustafsson5.415.455.71
529 Frida Janson0.013.304.15
845 Athena Lejhall3.052.792.75
853 Ella Alvelin7.136.756.64
761 Saga Ullman4.774.475.36
922 Alva Wennbom4.094.154.15
532 Selma Kristiansson0.013.092.62
887 Saga Simonsson4.634.574.70
536 Julia Tafflin4.024.434.35
522 Alma Olsson7.406.237.56
862 Ida Ekengren5.565.975.31
785 Maja Carlsson3.854.123.96
873 Amelie Luther2.161.673.18
870 Wilda Lamprecht x7.406.65
876 Katrin Snorradóttir3.745.135.00
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl5.455.615.45
878 Olivia Tera4.804.593.95
758 Annie Säwström5.245.495.59
726 Siri Ohlsson4.404.164.30
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson5.404.856.06
764 Elly Wahlqvist 6.446.156.31
712 Linnea Ljungberg5.135.605.50
950 Alice Samuelsson4.454.774.64
883 Ann Zheng3.984.604.59
F11 Fyrkamp 60 m
torsdag 12:40
Heat 1Vind: -2.0
1 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 9.34 867 7
2 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.54 813 9
3 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.60 797 10
4 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.77 751 11
5 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.37 589 28
6 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.49 557 31
Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS
Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS
Heat 2Vind: -4.3
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 9.19 908 3
2 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.82 738 13
3 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 10.43 573 29
4 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.47 562 30
5 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.54 543 32
6 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.66 511 36
7 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.90 446 42
8 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.93 438 43
Heat 3Vind: -2.7
1 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 9.47 832 8
2 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.79 746 12
3 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.96 700 15
4 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 10.00 689 17
Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.13 384 45
Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS
Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Heat 4Vind: -0.1
1 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.30 878 5
2 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.11 659 18
3 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.16 646 20
4 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.74 489 37
5 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.85 460 40
6 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.15 379 46
Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK DNS
Heat 5Vind: -4.1
1 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.23 897 4
2 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 10.14 651 19
3 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.17 643 21
4 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 10.56 538 33
5 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 10.60 527 34
6 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.54 273 47
Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK DNS
Heat 6Vind: -5.6
1 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.35 595 26
2 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.65 514 35
3 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 10.75 487 38
4 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 11.11 389 44
5 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 11.69 233 48
6 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 12.64 0 49
Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor DNS
Heat 7Vind: -0.2
1 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 8.80 1013 1
2 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.13 924 2
3 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.31 875 6
4 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.99 692 16
5 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 10.19 638 22
6 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 10.36 592 27
7 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.81 470 39
Heat 8Vind: -1.1
1 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.93 708 14
=2 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 10.33 600 =23 10.33
=2 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.33 600 =23 10.33
=2 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 10.33 600 =23 10.33
5 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 10.88 451 41
Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS
Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)
08 UMFA (ISL) DNS
F11 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 13:50
Pool 1
25 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.28 +2.4 985
24 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 4.19 +4.6 966
23 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 4.11 +0.9 949
22 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 4.04 +2.0 934
21 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.97 +3.7 920
20 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.95 +2.3 916
19 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.84 0.0 892
18 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.82 +1.2 888
17 Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.78 +1.4 880
16 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.68 0.0 859
15 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.63 -0.2 848
14 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.62 -0.6 846
13 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 3.58 +0.4 838
12 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.50 +2.0 821
11 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 3.41 0.0 802
10 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.41 +0.6 802
9 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.40 0.0 800
8 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.32 0.0 783
7 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.29 +2.0 777
6 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.28 +0.1 775
5 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.23 +3.0 764
4 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.17 +0.2 752
3 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.15 +1.0 748
2 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.13 +2.7 743
1 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.05 -3.5 727
Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott x
123
578 Lily Sandsten 3.20 3.40 3.15
577 Ebba Samefors 3.84 3.53 3.37
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 3.95 3.93 4.04
653 Rosa Dalum 3.05 x 2.96
664 Viktoria Elofsson 3.35 3.41 3.27
823 Klara Peterson 3.68 3.61 3.56
824 Ebba Rundgren 3.27 3.28 3.18
545 Wilma Asker 3.78 3.38 3.68
900 Signe Hell Bellman 3.58 x 3.34
624 Wilma Andersson 3.17 3.00 x
814 Ida Klingener x x x
878 Olivia Tera 3.43 3.50 3.25
637 Julia Berglund 3.61 3.12 4.28
554 Laura Boström 3.02 2.97 3.23
666 Noomi Emanuelsson 3.78 3.82 3.77
829 Elsa Skager 3.86 3.97 x
525 Astrid Fakelius 4.11 4.15 4.19
634 Emma Bergdén 3.63 3.51 3.00
690 Ebba Holmen 3.73 3.95 3.91
636 Melanie Berger 2.91 2.78 3.15
536 Julia Tafflin 3.13 3.00 3.06
805 Sanna Gullberg 3.32 3.32 3.29
793 Leonie Algurén 3.62 3.36 3.16
575 Matilda Persson 3.23 3.29 3.14
908 Leah Palmestål 4.11 3.92 3.94
520 Ingrid Nordell 3.41 3.22 3.38
Pool 2
25 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.61 +0.1 1054
24 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.60 +0.6 1052
23 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.46 -0.2 1023
22 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 4.22 +1.3 972
21 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.90 +1.0 905
20 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.78 +2.2 880
19 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.78 +0.6 880
18 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.70 -0.6 863
17 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.51 0.0 823
16 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.48 +1.3 817
15 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.47 +1.7 815
14 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.41 +2.5 802
13 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 3.38 0.0 796
12 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 3.38 +1.1 796
11 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.31 +1.0 781
10 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.29 +1.9 777
9 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 3.25 +3.5 769
8 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.22 +0.7 762
7 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.12 +0.5 741
6 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.07 +2.3 731
5 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2.82 0.0 678
4 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2.76 +1.2 666
3 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2.73 -0.1 659
2 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2.60 +2.7 632
1 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 2.47 +0.3 605
123
522 Alma Olsson 3.24 x 3.25
764 Elly Wahlqvist 3.51 3.27 3.09
788 Lisa Gustafsson 3.23 3.26 3.41
876 Katrin Snorradóttir 2.73 2.56 2.55
951 Aaliya Ali x 3.06 3.07
761 Saga Ullman 2.21 x 2.60
870 Wilda Lamprecht 4.46 4.25 4.28
922 Alva Wennbom x 2.58 3.38
950 Alice Samuelsson 3.50 3.70 3.78
887 Saga Simonsson 3.38 3.21 3.32
642 Olivia Bogeblad x x 2.82
726 Siri Ohlsson 3.70 3.54 3.50
845 Athena Lejhall 2.13 2.25 2.47
883 Ann Zheng 3.68 3.78 3.68
862 Ida Ekengren 4.33 4.38 4.60
532 Selma Kristiansson 2.76 x x
529 Frida Janson 3.22 3.03 3.10
785 Maja Carlsson 3.18 3.25 3.29
758 Annie Säwström x 3.04 3.12
762 Vilma Vikström 3.48 3.44 3.40
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson 4.22 4.00 4.08
873 Amelie Luther 3.22 3.31 x
777 Idun Zetterquist 3.31 3.47 3.42
712 Linnea Ljungberg 3.90 3.79 3.90
853 Ella Alvelin 4.60 4.61 4.58
F11 Fyrkamp 600 m
torsdag 16:00
A-600 m
1 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:08.78 549 13
2 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:14.50 412 20
3 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2:17.95 329 25
4 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:19.73 286 29
5 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:20.81 260 31
6 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:22.11 229 32
7 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:23.51 195 34
8 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 2:29.24 58 37
9 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:35.87 0 41
10 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:37.74 0 43
Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS
Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS
Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS
B-600 m
1 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 2:08.38 558 11
2 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2:08.58 554 12
3 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:11.56 482 15
4 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:12.64 456 17
5 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.31 440 19
6 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:15.22 394 21
7 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 2:16.31 368 22
8 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2:16.35 367 23
9 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:18.18 323 26
10 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:18.90 306 27
11 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 2:20.04 279 30
12 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:27.41 102 36
Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK DNS
C-600 m
1 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 1:59.86 763 3
2 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:12.74 454 18
3 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:17.52 339 24
4 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2:19.53 291 28
5 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:22.50 220 33
6 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:24.53 171 35
7 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:32.23 0 38
8 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:33.05 0 39
9 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:35.33 0 40 fel nr lapp
10 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 2:37.31 0 42
11 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2:39.84 0 44
12 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:44.22 0 45
Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS
D-600 m
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1:58.72 790 1
2 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 1:59.76 765 2
3 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:04.39 654 4
4 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:04.81 644 5
5 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:04.84 643 6
6 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 2:05.15 636 7
7 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:05.80 620 8
8 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 2:06.87 595 9
9 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:07.02 591 10
10 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:10.49 508 14
11 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:12.28 465 16
Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS

F10 Fyrkamp

1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3621
2 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3399
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3243
4 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 3082
5 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2922
6 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2899
7 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2891
8 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2886
9 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2843
10 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2838
11 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2835
12 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 2807
13 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2804
14 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
Bohus IF 2756
15 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 2683
16 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2680
17 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2676
18 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
IF Kville 2643
19 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
IF Kville 2628
20 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2614
21 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2611
22 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2590
23 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2575
24 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2535
25 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2507
26 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 2502
27 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2468
28 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2414
29 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2405
30 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2383
31 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2381
32 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2373
33 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2331
34 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2305
35 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
IF Kville 2296
36 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 2266
37 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2242
38 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2232
39 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2176
40 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2166
41 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2157
42 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2150
43 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2139
44 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2097
45 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2083
46 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
IF Kville 2066
47 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2046
48 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2042
49 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2026
50 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2015
51 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 2006
52 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1983
53 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1903
54 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 1895
55 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1884
56 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1882
57 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
IF Kville 1880
58 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1836
59 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1739
60 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1725
61 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1704
62 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 1678
63 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1669
64 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1666
65 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1505
66 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 1488
67 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK 1308
68 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1286
69 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott
69 Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
Göteborgs KIK
69 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
69 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK
69 Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
Majornas IK
69 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott
69 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott

Kula
60 mLängd
600 m
665 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
970
6.31
835
9.86
974
3.98
842
2:01.56
737 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
942
5.84
883
9.68
859
3.43
715
2:06.84
748 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
874
5.07
851
9.80
909
3.67
609
2:11.26
846 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
935
5.72
892
9.65
941
3.82
314
2:23.56
590 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
703
3.65
900
9.62
834
3.31
485
2:16.44
706 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
890
5.21
851
9.80
909
3.67
249
2:26.26
739 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
808
4.52
724
10.27
922
3.73
437
2:18.42
825 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
993
6.69
816
9.93
869
3.48
208
2:27.99
682 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
859
4.95
784
10.05
834
3.31
366
2:21.41
734 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
803
4.48
740
10.21
813
3.21
482
2:16.58
736 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
835
4.75
694
10.38
798
3.14
508
2:15.47
843 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
931
5.65
746
10.19
813
3.21
317
2:23.42
776 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
863
4.98
824
9.90
909
3.67
208
2:27.98
516 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
943
5.86
581
10.80
855
3.41
377
2:20.95
527 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
812
4.56
673
10.46
844
3.36
354
2:21.91
717 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
959
6.12
651
10.54
752
2.92
318
2:23.38
757 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
827
4.68
586
10.78
808
3.19
455
2:17.69
548 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
898
5.27
708
10.33
827
3.28
210
2:27.90
566 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
863
4.98
651
10.54
815
3.22
299
2:24.19
720 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
839
4.78
708
10.33
859
3.43
208
2:27.97
674 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
712
3.72
721
10.28
794
3.12
384
2:20.65
648 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
767
4.18
705
10.34
808
3.19
310
2:23.72
709 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
702
3.64
662
10.50
752
2.92
459
2:17.54
661 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
695
3.58
665
10.49
779
3.05
396
2:20.15
611 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
812
4.56
689
10.40
817
3.23
189
2:28.78
530 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
744
3.99
638
10.59
806
3.18
314
2:23.58
819 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
794
4.41
649
10.55
779
3.05
246
2:26.38
654 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
744
3.99
667
10.48
817
3.23
186
2:28.91
716 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
918
5.44
708
10.33
779
3.05

DNS
691 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
811
4.55
549
10.92
850
3.39
173
2:29.43
818 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
766
4.17
686
10.41
737
2.85
192
2:28.63
629 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
742
3.97
489
11.14
808
3.19
334
2:22.71
801 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
794
4.41
603
10.72
672
2.54
262
2:25.72
731 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
894
5.24
476
11.19
811
3.20
124
2:31.48
547 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
899
5.28
605
10.71
792
3.11

DNS
534 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
797
4.43
508
11.07
729
2.81
232
2:27.00
729 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
773
4.23
595
10.75
823
3.26
51
2:34.52
907 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
794
4.41
522
11.02
745
2.89
171
2:29.53
730 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
805
4.50
451
11.28
722
2.78
198
2:28.39
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
719
3.78
651
10.54
796
3.13

DNS
770 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
776
4.26
522
11.02
756
2.94
103
2:32.37
797 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
842
4.81
535
10.97
773
3.02
0
2:37.27
646 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
857
4.93
478
11.18
804
3.17
0
2:42.28
771 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
833
4.73
362
11.61
731
2.82
171
2:29.51
688 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
924
5.54
395
11.49
764
2.98
0
2:46.90
586 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
757
4.10
549
10.92
760
2.96
0
2:38.69
903 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
877
5.10
424
11.38
745
2.89
0
2:38.05
906 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
775
4.25
462
11.24
792
3.11
13
2:36.10
756 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
703
3.65
538
10.96
785
3.08
0
2:42.23
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
856
4.92
441
11.32
718
2.76
0
2:43.96
526 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
620
2.96
522
11.02
722
2.78
142
2:30.75
707 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
725
3.83
476
11.19
703
2.69
79
2:33.34
640 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
697
3.60
500
11.10
706
2.70
0
2:44.25
528 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
724
3.82
476
11.19
695
2.65
0
2:37.93
796 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
860
4.96
360
11.62
664
2.50
0
2:45.83
703 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
820
4.62
338
11.70
724
2.79
0
2:54.08
567 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
758
4.11
306
11.82
745
2.89
71
2:33.69
672 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
697
3.60
370
11.58
769
3.00
0
2:50.36
722 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
604
2.82
465
11.23
670
2.53

DNS
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
683
3.48

DNS
817
3.23
225
2:27.27
632 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
649
3.20
370
11.58
685
2.60
0
2:38.55
593 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
593
2.73
343
11.68
695
2.65
47
2:34.69
723 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
725
3.83
289
11.88
655
2.46
0
2:50.73
933 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
588
2.69
354
11.64
724
2.79
0
2:41.83
649 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
656
3.26
227
12.11
622
2.30
0
3:02.85
905 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
712
3.72
152
12.39
624
2.31
0
3:15.90
535 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
560
2.46
171
12.32
577
2.09
0
2:39.09
807 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott

-
346
11.67
708
2.71
232
2:26.96
831 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott




531 Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK

-

DNS


651 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg

-

DNS


916 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK

-

DNS


841 Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK

-

DNS


832 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott




795 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott




F10 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
Thursday 10:00
Pool 1
14 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.31 970
13 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 5.86 943
12 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.93 857
11 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.56 812
10 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.43 797
9 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.18 767
8 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.99 744
7 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.97 742
6 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.82 724
5 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.60 697
4 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.60 697
3 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.26 656
2 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.96 620
1 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.46 560
Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK -
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg -
123
648 Ellen Bäckman 3.54 4.18 3.77
672 Astrid Ericson 3.60 3.13 3.49
516 Olivia Johansson 5.84 5.86 5.65
535 Svea Strömberg x 2.46 2.20
640 Nova Blomdahl 3.39 3.60 3.54
646 Saga Boström 4.82 4.80 4.93
531 Fatma Khouaja - - -
527 Amanda Eklöf 3.79 4.56 4.27
530 Ella-Mi Kasum 3.99 3.58 3.85
665 Nike Emanuelsson 5.79 6.17 6.31
651 Hanna Ciric - - -
649 Elin Bäfver 3.05 3.26 2.97
526 Milla Andreasson 2.66 2.52 2.96
629 Klara Sif Aronsdottir 3.97 x 3.69
528 Alice Francis 3.74 3.78 3.82
534 Moa Nyman 3.66 4.13 4.43
Pool 2
16 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.28 899
15 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.27 898
14 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.21 890
13 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.98 863
12 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.95 859
11 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.92 856
10 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 4.56 812
9 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.55 811
8 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.11 758
7 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.10 757
6 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.83 725
5 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.72 712
4 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.65 703
3 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.64 702
2 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2.73 593
1 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.69 588
123
611 Thea Sundler 4.56 4.13 4.45
691 Linnea Holmén 4.03 3.14 4.55
706 Gabriella Larsson 5.21 4.82 4.68
593 Olivia Bengtsson 2.51 2.73 2.29
933 Vera Nielsen 1.98 2.69 2.58
674 Leia Esser 3.32 3.72 2.76
566 Moa Kemvall 4.68 4.09 4.98
707 Emma Lehto 3.72 3.42 3.83
586 Nora Zimmermann 4.10 4.03 4.00
547 Nicole Bengtsson 4.73 5.28 4.51
567 Izabella Kullberg 3.99 3.81 4.11
548 Stina Bergin 4.67 5.27 5.01
709 Alice Lindblad 3.28 3.17 3.64
682 Svea Graaf 4.68 4.42 4.95
590 Nellie Ask x 3.30 3.65
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd 4.47 4.92 4.87
Pool 3
13 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 6.69 993
12 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.12 959
11 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.44 918
10 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.96 860
9 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.81 842
8 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.50 805
7 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.48 803
6 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 794
5 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 794
4 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.23 773
3 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.17 766
2 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.83 725
1 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.82 604
Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott -
123
729 Paulina Pappi 3.97 4.23 3.97
825 Ida Ryttberg 6.26 6.50 6.69
730 Isobelle Patrikson 4.14 3.76 4.50
818 Ida Lindstrand 3.43 4.17 3.41
722 Saga Nyhlén 2.74 2.82 2.59
819 Vera Liökel 4.41 4.03 4.32
801 Malin Ericsson 4.13 4.02 4.41
716 Vilma Löfvendahl 4.66 4.69 5.44
797 Viola Brorsson 4.67 4.29 4.81
807 Vendela Hallset Green - - -
717 Emilia Mannerström 5.70 5.47 6.12
723 Tindra Nyman 3.62 3.47 3.83
796 Nora Bergsten 4.43 4.96 4.63
734 Rebecka Ramfelt 3.88 4.23 4.48
Pool 4
24 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.84 942
23 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 5.72 935
22 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 5.65 931
21 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.54 924
20 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.24 894
19 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.10 877
18 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.07 874
17 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.98 863
16 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.78 839
13 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.75 835
15 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.73 833
7 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.68 827
14 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.62 820
12 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.52 808
11 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.41 794
10 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.26 776
9 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.25 775
8 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.99 744
6 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.78 719
2 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.72 712
5 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.65 703
4 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.58 695
3 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.48 683
1 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.20 649
Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK -
Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK -
123
731 Ellen Peterson 5.24 5.08 5.08
846 Judit Markhede 4.80 5.57 5.72
770 Molly Widerberg 4.01 3.71 4.26
654 Johanna Delin 3.74 3.99 3.88
703 Malva Kvamme 4.59 4.62 4.56
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj 3.48 - 3.44
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär 3.48 3.78 3.44
776 Nova Zeidler 4.98 x 4.61
739 Emma Rogö 4.52 4.09 4.50
907 Cornelia Martin 4.00 3.75 4.41
843 Judith Högberg 5.48 5.27 5.65
916 Ellen Zendegani - - -
661 Nora Ekeblad 3.58 3.38 3.36
756 Stella Svedberg x 3.65 x
736 Athina Ringfeldt 4.49 4.75 4.60
905 Manella Höglund 3.28 3.24 3.72
720 Linn Norhav 4.25 4.78 4.77
903 Della Hägg 5.10 5.10 4.92
688 Liv Holm 4.89 5.10 5.54
757 Linnea Sverlander 4.68 4.44 3.79
737 Amanda Rinman 5.84 5.38 5.26
771 Ebba Wikström 4.08 4.73 4.20
748 Isabella Siering 5.04 5.07 4.72
632 Anna Backman x 3.09 3.20
841 Irem Görgülü - - -
906 Astrid Jarneving 3.98 4.25 4.20
F10 Fyrkamp 60 m
torsdag 11:30
Heat 1Vind: -1.9
1 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.68 883 3
2 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.27 724 12
3 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.33 708 =14 10.33
4 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.75 595 32
5 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18 478 45
6 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.24 462 50
7 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.88 289 64
8 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 12.32 171 66
Heat 2Vind: -2.8
1 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.80 851 =4 9.80
2 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.86 835 6
3 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.54 651 =25 10.54
4 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.71 605 30
5 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.02 522 =39 11.02
6 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.61 362 57
7 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.62 360 58
8 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.67 346 60
Heat 3Vind: -3.1
1 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.80 851 =4 9.80
2 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.40 689 19
3 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 10.46 673 21
4 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.55 649 28
5 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.19 476 =46 11.19
6 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.28 451 51
7 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.32 441 52
Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS
Heat 4Vind: -0.4
1 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.05 784 9
2 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.21 740 11
3 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.33 708 =14 10.33
4 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.54 651 =25 10.54
5 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.92 549 =35 10.92
6 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.10 500 43
7 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 12.39 152 67
Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK DNS
Heat 5Vind: -1.7
1 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.62 900 1
2 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.93 816 8
3 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.28 721 13
4 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.54 651 =25 10.54
5 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.02 522 =39 11.02
6 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.23 465 49
7 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.64 354 59
8 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.82 306 63
Heat 6Vind: -0.3
1 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 10.19 746 10
2 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.38 694 18
3 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.48 667 22
4 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.49 665 23
5 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.92 549 =35 10.92
6 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.97 535 38
Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.19 476 =46 11.19
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS
Heat 7Vind: -2.9
1 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.90 824 7
2 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 10.80 581 34
3 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.02 522 =39 11.02
4 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.07 508 42
5 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.14 489 44
6 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.38 424 53
7 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.68 343 61
Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Heat 8Vind: -1.5
1 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 9.65 892 2
2 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.33 708 =14 10.33
3 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.34 705 17
4 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.41 686 20
5 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.50 662 24
6 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 10.59 638 29
7 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.72 603 31
8 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.11 227 65
Heat 9Vind: -3.2
1 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.78 586 33
2 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.96 538 37
3 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.19 476 =46 11.19
4 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.49 395 54
=5 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.58 370 =55 11.58
=5 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.58 370 =55 11.58
6 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.70 338 62
Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK DNS
F10 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 12:40
Pool 1
Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.31 N/A 834
Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.28 N/A 827
Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.21 N/A 813
Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.14 N/A 798
Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.11 N/A 792
Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.05 N/A 779
Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2.89 N/A 745
Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.82 N/A 731
Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.79 N/A 724
Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.78 N/A 722
Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.71 N/A 708
Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.70 N/A 706
Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.65 N/A 695
Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.54 N/A 672
Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.46 N/A 655
Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.30 N/A 622
Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.09 N/A 577
Pool 2
17 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.98 N/A 974
16 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.43 N/A 859
15 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.43 N/A 859
14 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.39 N/A 850
13 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.36 N/A 844
12 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.23 N/A 817
11 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.20 N/A 811
10 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.19 N/A 808
9 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.19 N/A 808
8 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.17 N/A 804
7 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.94 N/A 756
6 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.92 N/A 752
5 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.81 N/A 729
4 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.79 N/A 724
3 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.78 N/A 722
2 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.60 N/A 685
1 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2.31 N/A 624
123
770 Molly Widerberg x 2.94 2.91
720 Linn Norhav x 3.21 3.43
665 Nike Emanuelsson 3.98 x 3.53
691 Linnea Holmén 3.39 2.98 3.34
905 Manella Höglund 2.25 2.31 2.18
632 Anna Backman x 2.60 2.50
646 Saga Boström x 3.00 3.17
737 Amanda Rinman 3.43 3.41 3.20
654 Johanna Delin 3.08 3.23 2.68
709 Alice Lindblad 2.92 2.82 2.86
730 Isobelle Patrikson 2.78 2.71 2.69
648 Ellen Bäckman 2.96 2.96 3.19
527 Amanda Eklöf 3.19 3.35 3.36
534 Moa Nyman 2.76 2.71 2.81
731 Ellen Peterson 3.09 3.20 3.18
933 Vera Nielsen 2.79 2.56 2.59
757 Linnea Sverlander 3.14 3.07 3.19
Pool 3
Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.82 N/A 941
Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.67 N/A 909
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.48 N/A 869
Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.31 N/A 834
Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.23 N/A 817
Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.22 N/A 815
Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.21 N/A 813
Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.19 N/A 808
Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.18 N/A 806
Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.11 N/A 792
Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.02 N/A 773
Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.00 N/A 769
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.98 N/A 764
Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.92 N/A 752
Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.69 N/A 703
Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.53 N/A 670
Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.50 N/A 664
Pool 4
17 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.73 N/A 922
16 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.67 N/A 909
15 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.67 N/A 909
14 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 3.41 N/A 855
13 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.26 N/A 823
12 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.23 N/A 817
11 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.13 N/A 796
10 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.12 N/A 794
9 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.08 N/A 785
8 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.05 N/A 779
7 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.05 N/A 779
6 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2.96 N/A 760
5 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2.89 N/A 745
4 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2.89 N/A 745
3 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.85 N/A 737
2 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
1 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2.65 N/A 695
123
516 Olivia Johansson 3.41 3.25 3.29
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär 3.10 2.94 3.13
756 Stella Svedberg 2.91 3.08 2.80
586 Nora Zimmermann 2.81 2.93 2.96
716 Vilma Löfvendahl 2.91 x 3.05
776 Nova Zeidler 3.45 3.61 3.67
567 Izabella Kullberg 2.65 2.89 2.80
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd 2.70 2.76 2.72
739 Emma Rogö 3.57 3.66 3.73
593 Olivia Bengtsson x 2.55 2.65
674 Leia Esser 2.93 3.12 2.95
903 Della Hägg x 2.62 2.89
729 Paulina Pappi 3.15 3.19 3.26
748 Isabella Siering 3.64 3.67 x
661 Nora Ekeblad 3.05 x 2.79
818 Ida Lindstrand 2.85 2.80 2.65
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj 3.23 3.17 2.92
F10 Fyrkamp 600 m
torsdag 14:50
A-600 m
1 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:20.15 396 10
2 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:23.72 310 20
3 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:24.19 299 21
4 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:25.72 262 22
5 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:29.51 171 37
6 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:31.48 124 40
7 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2:34.69 47 45
8 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:38.69 0 51
9 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:46.90 0 59
10 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:50.36 0 60
11 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:50.73 0 61
B-600 m
1 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:15.47 508 4
2 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:22.71 334 15
3 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2:28.78 189 34
4 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:30.75 142 39
5 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:33.34 79 42
6 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:33.69 71 43
7 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:37.27 0 47
8 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:38.05 0 49
9 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:38.55 0 50
10 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:39.09 0 52
11 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:42.23 0 54
12 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:42.28 0 55
13 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:44.25 0 57
14 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:54.08 0 62
15 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:02.85 0 63
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS
C-600 m
1 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:16.58 482 6
2 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:23.58 314 19
3 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:26.38 246 24
4 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:26.96 232 25
5 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.27 225 27
6 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:28.63 192 33
7 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:32.37 103 41
8 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:34.52 51 44
9 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:37.93 0 48
10 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:41.83 0 53
11 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:43.96 0 56
Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville DNS
Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS
D-600 m
1 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:17.54 459 7
2 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:17.69 455 8
3 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:20.65 384 11
4 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:21.91 354 14
5 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:23.38 318 16
6 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:27.00 232 26
7 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:28.39 198 32
8 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:28.91 186 35
9 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:29.43 173 36
10 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:29.53 171 38
11 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:36.10 13 46
12 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:45.83 0 58
13 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3:15.90 0 64
E-600 m
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:01.56 842 1
2 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:06.84 715 2
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:11.26 609 3
4 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2:16.44 485 5
5 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:18.42 437 9
6 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 2:20.95 377 12
7 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:21.41 366 13
8 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2:23.42 317 17
9 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2:23.56 314 18
10 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:26.26 249 23
11 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:27.90 210 28
12 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.97 208 29
13 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.98 208 30
14 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:27.99 208 31
Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS

F9 Trekamp

1 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2730
2 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
Hönö IS 2542
3 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2381
4 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2341
5 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2252
6 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2238
7 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2181
8 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF 2158
9 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2144
10 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2137
11 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 2135
12 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2108
13 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2106
14 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2103
15 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2051
16 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
Bohus IF 2023
17 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2002
17 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2002
19 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1994
20 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 1972
21 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF 1957
22 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 1950
23 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1933
24 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 1909
25 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1892
26 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF 1884
27 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1865
28 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1833
29 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 1821
30 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 1814
31 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1791
32 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1786
33 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1785
34 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1773
35 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1749
36 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1738
37 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1734
38 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1722
39 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
IF Kville 1710
40 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1705
41 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
IF Kville 1702
42 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1690
43 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1601
44 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 1537
45 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1522
46 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 1508
47 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1498
48 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 997
49 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 956
50 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 945
51 Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 0
52 Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
IF Rigor
52 Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott

Längd
Boll
60 m
675 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
815
3.22
578
20.97
1337
10.00
542 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
806
3.18
469
18.23
1267
10.26
893 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
848
3.38
280
13.50
1253
10.31
587 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
779
3.05
409
16.74
1153
10.68
622 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
743
2.88
345
15.13
1164
10.64
725 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
739
2.86
216
11.92
1283
10.20
615 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
718
2.76
358
15.46
1105
10.86
501 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
775
3.03
205
11.63
1178
10.59
816 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
779
3.05
352
15.30
1013
11.20
608 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
838
3.33
127
9.68
1172
10.61
852 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
787
3.09
216
11.90
1132
10.76
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
718
2.76
210
11.76
1180
10.58
835 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
703
2.69
482
18.56
921
11.54
745 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
750
2.91
189
11.24
1164
10.64
701 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
678
2.57
301
14.03
1072
10.98
519 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
727
2.80
202
11.56
1094
10.90
752 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
731
2.82
217
11.94
1054
11.05
733 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
653
2.45
298
13.96
1051
11.06
627 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
687
2.61
221
12.04
1086
10.93
604 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
691
2.63
422
17.07
859
11.77
506 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
699
2.67
434
17.36
824
11.90
914 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
670
2.53
172
10.80
1108
10.85
685 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
706
2.70
128
9.71
1099
10.88
592 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
745
2.89
272
13.32
892
11.65
711 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
722
2.78
262
13.05
908
11.59
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
693
2.64
286
13.66
905
11.60
667 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
682
2.59
102
9.07
1081
10.95
833 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
691
2.63
115
9.38
1027
11.15
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
731
2.82
93
8.84
997
11.26
588 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
716
2.75
217
11.93
881
11.69
772 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
617
2.28
102
9.05
1072
10.98
848 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
682
2.59
250
12.77
854
11.79
812 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
708
2.71
299
13.99
778
12.07
683 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
659
2.48
233
12.34
881
11.69
768 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
685
2.60
224
12.12
840
11.84
755 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
619
2.29
106
9.16
1013
11.20
810 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
741
2.87
107
9.18
886
11.67
652 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
693
2.64
162
10.55
867
11.74
565 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
659
2.48
332
14.80
719
12.29
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
718
2.76
47
7.69
940
11.47
931 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
706
2.70
104
9.11
892
11.65
798 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
699
2.67
129
9.74
862
11.76
673 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
682
2.59
106
9.15
813
11.94
800 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
634
2.36
182
11.05
721
12.28
679 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
638
2.38
200
11.52
684
12.42
894 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
670
2.53
276
13.40
562
12.87
840 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
659
2.48
66
8.17
773
12.09
614 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
605
2.22
11
6.78
381
13.54
902 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
538
1.90
288
13.70
130
14.47
744 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
762
2.97
183
11.08

DNS
809 Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott

0

DNS
596 Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor



DNS
815 Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott



DNS
F9 Trekamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 10:00
Pool 1
Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.22 N/A 815
Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 3.09 N/A 787
My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 3.05 N/A 779
Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 3.03 N/A 775
Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.89 N/A 745
Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.88 N/A 743
Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.87 N/A 741
Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.82 N/A 731
Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.75 N/A 716
Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.70 N/A 706
Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 2.67 N/A 699
Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.67 N/A 699
Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.64 N/A 693
Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 2.64 N/A 693
Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.61 N/A 687
Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.59 N/A 682
Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.59 N/A 682
Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2.59 N/A 682
Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.48 N/A 659
Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2.48 N/A 659
Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.38 N/A 638
Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.36 N/A 634
Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.22 N/A 605
123
683 Ellen Hedberg 2.48 2.33 2.35
852 Gry Zackrisson 3.09 2.42 2.81
800 Sigrid Ekberg 2.36 2.36
622 Selma Anderberg 2.80 2.88 2.80
587 My Ahxner 3.05 2.88 2.81
592 Iris Aulin 2.89 2.61 2.64
673 Matilda Eriksson 2.54 2.59 2.58
614 Nova Valentin 2.22 2.16 2.06
840 Iris Granström 2.21 2.48 2.34
501 Nellie Andersson 2.96 2.88 3.03
652 Ella Crusner 2.64 2.46 2.10
675 Emma Falk 3.12 3.20 3.22
810 Ida Jangeberg 2.87 2.71
679 Lea Gardelin 2.38 2.26
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair 2.64 2.41
627 Julia Arnell 2.61 2.56 2.50
588 Beatrice Allguren 2.72 2.75 2.56
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus 2.53 2.76 2.70
667 Molly Emilsson 2.59 2.35 2.58
798 Ingrid Day 2.67 2.49 2.40
506 Alma Ohliv 2.56 2.67
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer 2.28 2.28 2.82
848 Ebba Strömblad 2.45 2.22 2.59
685 Märta Hilding 2.59 2.63 2.70
Pool 2
Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 3.38 N/A 848
Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 3.33 N/A 838
Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 3.18 N/A 806
Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.05 N/A 779
Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.97 N/A 762
Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.91 N/A 750
Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.86 N/A 739
Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.82 N/A 731
Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 2.80 N/A 727
Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.78 N/A 722
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.76 N/A 718
Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.71 N/A 708
Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.70 N/A 706
Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.69 N/A 703
Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.63 N/A 691
Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.63 N/A 691
Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.60 N/A 685
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.57 N/A 678
Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2.53 N/A 670
Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2.53 N/A 670
Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.48 N/A 659
Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.45 N/A 653
Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.29 N/A 619
Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.28 N/A 617
Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 1.90 N/A 538
123
752 Elin Starck 2.79 2.82 2.68
894 Elna Bohlin 2.50 2.53
914 Alvina Tunås 2.50 2.53 2.47
542 Saga Karlsson 3.18 3.18 3.17
615 Tyra Vogstad 2.63 2.76 2.38
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo 2.76 2.68
519 Greta Nordell 2.71 2.57 2.80
833 Lava Warberg 2.63 2.55 2.53
772 Annie Wilkinson 1.98 2.28 2.25
768 Freja Wessberg 2.55 2.51 2.60
755 Embla Strömwall 2.25 2.29 2.16
604 Ella Larsson 2.50 2.63 2.62
812 Mathilde Klein 2.60 2.71 2.62
733 Signe Provci 2.45 2.33
816 Ida Lindsta Long 3.05 2.88
745 Felicia Sandin 2.63 2.42 2.91
835 Astrid Wikman 2.69 2.57 2.62
725 Lykke Nyström 2.80 2.86 2.81
565 Ella Jonsén 2.48 2.28 2.38
931 Molly Eriksson 2.20 2.64 2.70
893 Nicoline Barenfelt 3.38 3.26 2.92
744 Hedvig Rydström 2.92 2.75 2.97
711 Lykke Lindblom 2.78 2.37 2.62
608 Tilda Nilsson 3.33 3.05 3.25
902 Lova Hull 1.90 0.97
701 Julie Krook 2.49 2.57
F9 Trekamp Boll
Vikt: 150g
torsdag 11:50
Pool 1
Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 20.97 578
Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 17.36 434
My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 16.74 409
Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 15.46 358
Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.13 345
Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 13.66 286
Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 13.32 272
Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 12.77 250
Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.34 233
Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.04 221
Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.93 217
Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 11.90 216
Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.76 210
Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 11.63 205
Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 11.56 202
Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.52 200
Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.05 182
Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.55 162
Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.74 129
Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.71 128
Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.18 107
Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.15 106
Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.07 102
Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 8.84 93
Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 8.17 66
123
627 Julia Arnell 12.04
810 Ida Jangeberg 9.18
519 Greta Nordell 11.56
798 Ingrid Day 9.74
852 Gry Zackrisson 11.90
501 Nellie Andersson 11.63
667 Molly Emilsson 9.07
675 Emma Falk 20.97
683 Ellen Hedberg 12.34
800 Sigrid Ekberg 11.05
848 Ebba Strömblad 12.77
622 Selma Anderberg 15.13
652 Ella Crusner 10.55
506 Alma Ohliv 17.36
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus 11.76
679 Lea Gardelin 11.52
588 Beatrice Allguren 11.93
685 Märta Hilding 9.71
840 Iris Granström 8.17
673 Matilda Eriksson 9.15
587 My Ahxner 16.74
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer 8.84
592 Iris Aulin 13.32
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair 13.66
615 Tyra Vogstad 15.46
Pool 2
Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 18.56 482 1856
Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 18.23 469 1823
Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 17.07 422 1707
Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 15.30 352 1530
Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 14.80 332 1480
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.03 301 1403
Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 13.99 299 1399
Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.96 298 1396
Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.70 288 1370
Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.50 280 1350
Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.40 276 1340
Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.05 262 1305
Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.12 224 1212
Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.94 217 1194
Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.92 216 1192
Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.24 189 1124
Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.08 183 1108
Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.80 172 1080
Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 9.68 127 968
Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.38 115 938
Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.16 106 916
Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.11 104 911
Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.05 102 905
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 7.69 47 769
Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 6.78 11 678
123
604 Ella Larsson 17.07
755 Embla Strömwall 9.16
833 Lava Warberg 9.38
608 Tilda Nilsson 9.68
733 Signe Provci 13.96
914 Alvina Tunås 10.80
768 Freja Wessberg 12.12
725 Lykke Nyström 11.92
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo 7.69
902 Lova Hull 13.70
745 Felicia Sandin 11.24
701 Julie Krook 14.03
711 Lykke Lindblom 13.05
894 Elna Bohlin 13.40
816 Ida Lindsta Long 15.30
931 Molly Eriksson 9.11
752 Elin Starck 11.94
893 Nicoline Barenfelt 13.50
812 Mathilde Klein 13.99
835 Astrid Wikman 18.56
565 Ella Jonsén 14.80
614 Nova Valentin 6.78
744 Hedvig Rydström 11.08
772 Annie Wilkinson 9.05
542 Saga Karlsson 18.23
F9 Trekamp 60 m
torsdag 14:10
A-60 mVind: N/A
1 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.68 1153 10
2 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.93 1086 16
3 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.26 997 25
4 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.69 881 =33 11.69
5 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.76 862 36
6 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 11.79 854 38
7 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.94 813 41
Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor DNS
B-60 mVind: N/A
1 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.58 1180 5
2 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.64 1164 =8 10.64
3 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 10.76 1132 11
4 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.88 1099 14
5 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.95 1081 17
6 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 11.90 824 40
7 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 12.09 773 43
8 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.42 684 46
C-60 mVind: N/A
1 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.00 1337 1
2 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 11.60 905 29
3 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.65 892 =30 11.65
4 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.67 886 32
5 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.69 881 =33 11.69
6 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.74 867 35
7 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 12.28 721 44
Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott DNS
D-60 mVind: N/A
1 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 10.59 1178 6
2 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.64 1164 =8 10.64
3 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.85 1108 12
=4 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.20 1013 =23 11.20
=4 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.20 1013 =23 11.20
6 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.59 908 28
7 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.65 892 =30 11.65
Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS
E-60 mVind: N/A
1 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.54 921 27
2 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.77 859 37
3 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 12.07 778 42
4 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.87 562 47
5 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 13.54 381 48
6 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.47 130 49
Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott DNS
F-60 mVind: N/A
1 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.31 1253 4
2 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.86 1105 13
3 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 10.90 1094 15
4 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.98 1072 =18 10.98
5 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.05 1054 20
6 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.15 1027 22
7 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.29 719 45
G-60 mVind: N/A
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.20 1283 2
2 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 10.26 1267 3
3 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.61 1172 7
4 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.98 1072 =18 10.98
5 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.06 1051 21
6 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.47 940 26
7 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.84 840 39

F8 Trekamp

1 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2291
2 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2287
3 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
Lidköpings IS 1997
4 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1987
5 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1923
6 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1872
7 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
IF Kville 1851
8 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1789
8 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1789
10 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
IF Kville 1787
11 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1774
12 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
IF Kville 1747
13 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
IF Kville 1698
14 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 1631
15 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
IF Kville 1629
16 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
Kongahälla AIK 1492
17 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
IF Kville 1456
18 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
IF Kville 1399
19 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
IF Kville 1379
20 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
IF Kville 1365
21 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
IF Kville 1235
22 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1165
23 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
IF Kville 1001
24 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 837
25 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg

Längd
Boll
60 m
765 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
783
3.07
438
17.45
1070
10.99
760 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
762
2.97
326
14.67
1199
10.51
836 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
779
3.05
210
11.77
1008
11.22
767 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
762
2.97
312
14.31
913
11.57
635 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
783
3.07
0
5.24
1140
10.73
713 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
735
2.84
140
10.02
997
11.26
546 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
752
2.92
234
12.36
865
11.75
702 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
672
2.54
209
11.73
908
11.59
633 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
693
2.64
123
9.58
973
11.35
549 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
706
2.70
254
12.85
827
11.89
641 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
722
2.78
120
9.52
932
11.50
585 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
695
2.65
158
10.45
894
11.64
564 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
741
2.87
28
7.20
929
11.51
889 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
655
2.46
241
12.54
735
12.23
582 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
682
2.59
328
14.70
619
12.66
786 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
708
2.71
122
9.57
662
12.50
579 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
674
2.55
115
9.38
667
12.48
571 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
708
2.71
56
7.90
635
12.60
583 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
689
2.62
77
8.43
613
12.68
555 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
651
2.44
133
9.83
581
12.80
568 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
632
2.35
0
3.20
603
12.72
742 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
718
2.76
447
17.68

DNS
557 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
544
1.93
240
12.50
217
14.15
670 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
596
2.18
119
9.48
122
14.50
626 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg



F8 Trekamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 10:00
Pool 1
1 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.07 N/A 783
2 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 3.05 N/A 779
3 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.92 N/A 752
4 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.87 N/A 741
5 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.78 N/A 722
6 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 2.71 N/A 708
7 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.70 N/A 706
8 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.65 N/A 695
9 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.64 N/A 693
10 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.44 N/A 651
11 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.18 N/A 596
12 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 1.93 N/A 544
Pool 2
1 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.07 N/A 783
=2 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.97 N/A 762
=2 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.97 N/A 762
4 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.84 N/A 735
5 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
6 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.71 N/A 708
7 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.62 N/A 689
8 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.59 N/A 682
9 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.55 N/A 674
10 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.54 N/A 672
11 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2.46 N/A 655
12 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.35 N/A 632
F8 Trekamp Boll
Vikt: 150g
torsdag 11:30
Pool 1
1 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.85 254
2 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 12.50 240
3 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.36 234
4 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.77 210
5 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 10.45 158
6 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 9.83 133
7 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.58 123
8 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.57 122
9 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.52 120
10 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.48 119
11 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 7.20 28
12 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 5.24 0
Pool 2
1 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 17.68 447
2 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 17.45 438
3 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 14.70 328
4 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.67 326
5 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.31 312
6 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 12.54 241
7 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.73 209
8 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.02 140
9 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 9.38 115
10 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 8.43 77
11 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 7.90 56
12 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 3.20 0
F8 Trekamp 60 m
torsdag 13:50
A-60 mVind: N/A
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.22 1008 4
2 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.35 973 6
3 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.51 929 8
4 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.59 908 10
5 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.64 894 11
6 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 12.23 735 14
7 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 12.50 662 16
8 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.68 613 19
B-60 mVind: N/A
1 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.73 1140 2
2 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.99 1070 3
3 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.26 997 5
4 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.57 913 9
5 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.89 827 13
6 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.60 635 17
7 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.80 581 21
Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS
C-60 mVind: N/A
1 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.51 1199 1
2 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.50 932 7
3 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.75 865 12
4 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.48 667 15
5 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.66 619 18
6 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.72 603 20
7 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 14.15 217 22
8 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.50 122 23
P15 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 3281
2 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
Stenungsund FI 2959
3 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 1733
4 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 1619
5 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 1068
6 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 661
80 m häck
HöjdSpjut
Längd800 m
612 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
511
13.35
796
167
460
29.12
907
5.26
607
2:21.96
890 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
655
12.34
721
161
343
23.96
952
5.39
288
2:51.67
919 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
674
12.21
684
158
0
0.00
375
3.69

DNS
857 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
242
15.72
318
128
320
22.98
365
3.66
374
2:42.59
875 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
191
16.29
247
122
175
17.31
455
3.93

DNS
623 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
143
16.91

0
12.19
355
3.63
163
3:07.37
P15 Femkamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Torsdag 10:00
Vind: N/A
1 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 12.21 674
2 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 12.34 655
3 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 13.35 511
4 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15.72 242
5 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 16.29 191
6 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 16.91 143
P15 Femkamp Höjd
torsdag 10:40
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 167 796
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 161 721
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 158 684
Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 128 318
Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 122 247
116119122125128131149152155158161164167170
612 Gustav Thyrman------ooooooxxx
919 Johannes Lundqvist-------oxoxxx
875 Max Perssonxxoooxxx
857 Nils Askelundooxoxxoxoxxx
890 Casper Bergstrand------oxoooxxx
P15 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 600g
torsdag 12:30
6 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 29.12 460
5 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 23.96 343
4 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 22.98 320
3 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 17.31 175
2 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.19 0
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 0.00 0
123
623 Axel Andersson 0.00 12.19 0.00
890 Casper Bergstrand 0.00 22.65 23.96
875 Max Persson 16.12 17.31 0.00
857 Nils Askelund 22.97 22.98 0.00
919 Johannes Lundqvist 0.00 0.00 0.00
612 Gustav Thyrman 0.00 23.82 29.12
P15 Femkamp Längd
torsdag 14:30
6 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 5.39 N/A 952
5 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 5.26 N/A 907
4 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 3.93 N/A 455
3 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 3.69 N/A 375
2 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 3.66 N/A 365
1 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 3.63 N/A 355
123
623 Axel Andersson 3.63 3.39 2.98
919 Johannes Lundqvist 3.69 0.00 0.00
875 Max Persson 3.93 3.61 0.00
857 Nils Askelund 3.48 3.66 3.66
890 Casper Bergstrand 5.34 5.39 0.00
612 Gustav Thyrman 5.23 5.26 5.10
P15 Femkamp 800 m
torsdag 17:30
1 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 2:21.96 607
2 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2:42.59 374
3 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 2:51.67 288
4 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 3:07.37 163
Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK DNS
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK DNS

P13 Femkamp

1 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 4280
2 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 4109
3 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3930
4 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 3704
5 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3516
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3468
7 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3307
8 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2443
9 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1784

Spjut
60 m häck
HöjdLängd
600 m
704 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
606
24.82
1075
9.57
760
136
991
5.20
848
1:49.23
618 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
486
20.11
1088
9.51
932
151
929
5.02
674
1:57.60
872 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
746
30.77
935
10.25
619
124
825
4.72
805
1:51.22
895 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
517
21.30
848
10.70
690
130
664
4.25
985
1:43.16
780 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
584
23.92
763
11.16
725
133
760
4.53
684
1:57.10
668 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
541
22.20
773
11.10
898
148
583
4.01
673
1:57.69
659 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
397
16.91
919
10.33
548
118
715
4.40
728
1:54.94
710 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
324
14.47
608
12.06
548
118
512
3.80
451
2:09.99
769 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
416
17.57
820
10.85
548
118


P13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
torsdag 10:00
9 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 30.77 746
8 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 24.82 606
7 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.92 584
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 22.20 541
5 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 21.30 517
4 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 20.11 486
3 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 17.57 416
2 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 16.91 397
1 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 14.47 324
123
704 Hugo Kündig 24.82 18.13 19.29
618 Albin Örnborg x 18.95 20.11
710 Nils Lindblad 14.47 12.05 13.62
780 Victor Jansson 22.76 23.92 17.35
668 Kristoffer Eneman 18.53 19.82 22.20
769 Axel Widerberg 17.57 15.66 15.69
895 Daniel Brevik 19.36 15.85 21.30
659 Albin Edin 12.60 14.27 16.91
872 Lukas Lehto 18.16 30.77 23.87
P13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
torsdag 11:00
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.51 1088 1
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.57 1075 2
3 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 10.25 935 3
4 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.16 763 8
5 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.06 608 9
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.33 919 4
2 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 10.70 848 5
3 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.85 820 6
4 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.10 773 7
P13 Femkamp Höjd
torsdag 12:40
9 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 151 932
8 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 148 898
7 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 136 760
6 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 133 725
5 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 130 690
4 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 124 619
=1 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 548
=1 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 548
=1 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 548
115118121124127130133136139142145148151154
659 Albin Edinooxxx
710 Nils Lindbladooxxx
780 Victor Janssonoooooxxoxxoxxx
872 Lukas Lehto-oooxxx
704 Hugo Kündig---oooooxxx
668 Kristoffer Enemanooooooooxoooxxoxxx
618 Albin Örnborg----ooxxooxoxoooxxoxxx
769 Axel Widerbergooxxx
895 Daniel Brevik-oooooooooxxoxxx
P13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 14:30
8 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.20 N/A 991
7 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 5.02 N/A 929
6 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4.72 N/A 825
5 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.53 N/A 760
4 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.40 N/A 715
3 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.25 N/A 664
2 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.01 N/A 583
1 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 3.80 N/A 512
123
872 Lukas Lehto 4.54 4.72 4.65
704 Hugo Kündig 5.10 5.20 4.88
618 Albin Örnborg 5.00 5.02 5.00
668 Kristoffer Eneman 4.01 3.84 3.67
895 Daniel Brevik 3.91 4.13 4.25
710 Nils Lindblad 3.80 x 3.16
780 Victor Jansson 4.53 4.42 4.52
659 Albin Edin 4.40 4.07 4.36
P13 Femkamp 600 m
torsdag 16:40
1 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:43.16 985
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:49.23 848
3 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 1:51.22 805
4 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:54.94 728
5 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:57.10 684
6 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 1:57.60 674
7 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:57.69 673
8 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:09.99 451

P12 Femkamp

1 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3282
2 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3100
3 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2969
4 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2944
5 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2832
6 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2616
7 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2407
8 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2350
9 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2294
10 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2284
11 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2126
12 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1931
13 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 1906
14 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1542
15 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 732
16 Axel Rask
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK
16 Henry Hultman
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
16 David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK
16 Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK

Spjut
60 m häck
HöjdLängd
600 m
628 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
645
26.44
685
11.60
512
115
712
4.39
728
1:54.90
735 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
335
14.83
670
11.69
725
133
613
4.10
757
1:53.49
617 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
541
22.20
544
12.47
760
136
566
3.96
558
2:03.77
811 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
269
12.77
650
11.81
725
133
620
4.12
680
1:57.32
874 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
630
25.79
516
12.65
655
127
664
4.25
367
2:15.35
699 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
463
19.25
382
13.61
655
127
502
3.77
614
2:00.73
813 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
398
16.92
395
13.51
512
115
536
3.87
566
2:03.34
751 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
291
13.43
471
12.96
655
127
569
3.97
364
2:15.54
817 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
318
14.28
474
12.94
475
112
475
3.69
552
2:04.13
663 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
524
21.57
575
12.27
619
124
566
3.96

DNS
879 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
445
18.59
414
13.37
475
112
382
3.41
410
2:12.55
715 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
229
11.62
398
13.49
438
109
509
3.79
357
2:16.01
609 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
5
7.02
395
13.51
560
119
408
3.49
538
2:04.87
930 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
673
27.62
869
10.59



621 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
306
13.90
426
13.28



910 Axel Rask
Sävedalens AIK





692 Henry Hultman
IFK Göteborg





859 David Blixt
Mölndals AIK





863 Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK





P12 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Thursday 10:00
1 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 27.62 673
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 26.44 645
3 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 25.79 630
4 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 22.20 541
5 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 21.57 524
6 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 19.25 463
7 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 18.59 445
8 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 16.92 398
9 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.83 335
10 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 14.28 318
11 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.90 306
12 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.43 291
13 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 12.77 269
14 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.62 229
15 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 7.02 5
P12 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
torsdag 11:10
Heat 1Vind: -1.4
1 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.69 670 3
2 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 11.81 650 4
3 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 12.94 474 8
4 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.96 471 9
5 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.28 426 10
6 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 13.37 414 11
7 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.49 398 12
8 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.51 395 =13 13.51
Heat 2Vind: -2.8
1 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.59 869 1
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.60 685 2
3 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.27 575 5
4 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 12.47 544 6
5 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.65 516 7
6 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 13.51 395 =13 13.51
7 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.61 382 15
P12 Femkamp Höjd
torsdag 11:50
1 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 136 760
=2 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 133 725
=2 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 133 725
=4 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 127 655
=4 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 127 655
=4 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 127 655
7 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 124 619
8 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 119 560
=9 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 115 512
=9 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 115 512
=11 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 112 475
=11 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 112 475
13 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 109 438
P12 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 14:30
1 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.39 +0.1 712
2 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.25 0.0 664
3 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 4.12 +2.0 620
4 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.10 -0.2 613
5 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.97 +0.6 569
=6 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.96 -0.3 566
=6 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 3.96 0.0 566
8 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 3.87 0.0 536
9 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.79 +0.1 509
10 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.77 +0.3 502
11 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 3.69 -0.1 475
12 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 3.49 -0.8 408
13 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3.41 0.0 382
P12 Femkamp 600 m
torsdag 16:30
1 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:53.49 757
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:54.90 728
3 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 1:57.32 680
4 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:00.73 614
5 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2:03.34 566
6 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:03.77 558
7 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2:04.13 552
8 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:04.87 538
9 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:12.55 410
10 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:15.35 367
11 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:15.54 364
12 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:16.01 357
markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS

P11 Fyrkamp

1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
KA2 IF 3700
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
Habo Friidrott -04 3661
3 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF 3500
4 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 3465
5 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 3227
6 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 3158
7 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3122
8 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
IK Ymer 2926
9 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2805
10 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2786
11 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2758
12 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2749
13 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2729
14 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2621
15 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
IF Kville 2600
16 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2534
17 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2533
18 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2522
19 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2383
20 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2334
21 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2322
22 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
IF Kville 2162
23 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK 2151
24 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2131
25 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2095
26 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
IF Kville 1949
27 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1700
28 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1665
29 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1507
30 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1130
31 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 896
32 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
32 Otto Paulin
IF Kville
IF Kville
32 Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK
32 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott
32 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF

Längd
60 mKula
600 m
783 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
1080
4.95
1000
8.80
810
7.87
810
1:52.30
538 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
1026
4.68
859
9.32
918
9.14
858
1:50.46
512 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
936
4.23
848
9.36
805
7.83
911
1:48.39
892 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
982
4.46
865
9.30
903
8.89
715
1:55.94
865 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
1042
4.76
1005
8.78
726
7.17
454
2:06.00
605 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
964
4.37
843
9.38
866
8.34
485
2:04.77
749 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
1008
4.59
848
9.36
712
7.05
554
2:02.12
781 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
898
4.04
767
9.66
946
9.61
315
2:11.32
766 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
850
3.80
678
9.99
648
6.52
629
1:59.24
881 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
884
3.97
732
9.79
589
6.03
581
2:01.10
746 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
814
3.62
619
10.21
730
7.20
595
2:00.56
882 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
904
4.07
708
9.88
752
7.39
385
2:08.62
791 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
932
4.21
932
9.05
532
5.55
333
2:10.64
854 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
910
4.10
703
9.90
572
5.89
436
2:06.69
550 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
860
3.85
732
9.79
674
6.74
334
2:10.59
660 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
832
3.71
684
9.97
772
7.55
246
2:13.97
645 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
886
3.98
757
9.70
613
6.23
277
2:12.80
656 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
864
3.87
719
9.84
646
6.50
293
2:12.19
869 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
868
3.89
778
9.62
737
7.26

DNS
696 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
874
3.92
595
10.30
594
6.07
271
2:13.03
676 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
830
3.70
578
10.36
568
5.85
346
2:10.15
581 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
778
3.44
630
10.17
754
7.40
0
2:27.35
880 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
834
3.72
532
10.53
581
5.96
204
2:15.60
650 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
708
3.09
703
9.90
472
5.05
248
2:13.92
792 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
812
3.61
738
9.77
545
5.66
0
2:24.54
574 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
756
3.33
524
10.56
629
6.36
40
2:21.92
677 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
914
4.12
786
9.59


680 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
730
3.20
365
11.15
512
5.39
58
2:21.22
847 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
712
3.11
327
11.29
468
5.02

DNS
850 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
792
3.51
338
11.25


619 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
896
4.03

DNS


678 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg


DNS


573 Otto Paulin
IF Kville


DNS


866 Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK


DNS


821 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott


DNS


927 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF


DNS


P11 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 10:40
Pool 1
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.95 +2.4 1080
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 4.68 +2.5 1026
Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 4.46 +2.2 982
Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 4.23 +1.5 936
Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.12 +2.6 914
Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 4.04 +1.9 898
Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.03 +2.2 896
Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.98 +1.8 886
Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.87 0.0 864
Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.85 +2.5 860
Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.71 +0.1 832
Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.70 +1.7 830
Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.44 +2.0 778
Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.33 +2.2 756
Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.20 +2.8 730
Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.09 0.0 708
123
660 Hugo Edin 3.71 3.59 3.61
619 Edvin Örnborg 3.86 4.03 3.74
650 Hjalmar Casselblad 3.09 2.98 2.83
781 Lucas Göransson 4.04 3.21 4.04
574 Hjalmar Peixoto 3.11 3.33 3.06
783 Uno Stål 4.63 4.42 4.95
581 Arvid Sebestyen x 3.44 3.32
656 Carl Dunör 3.87 3.80 3.63
550 Lotus Berglund 3.59 3.67 3.85
645 Jonas Bolin 3.88 3.92 3.98
512 Olof Tholén 4.11 4.23 4.05
676 Victor Falk 3.70 3.42 3.49
677 Elliot Flach 4.12 3.83 3.97
680 Albin Gerlam 3.07 3.20 3.09
538 Theodor Rogö 3.17 4.68 3.29
892 Nils Amundin 4.46 4.30 4.12
Pool 2
15 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.76 +1.8 1042
14 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.59 0.0 1008
13 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.37 +3.4 964
12 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 4.21 +2.2 932
11 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.10 +3.8 910
10 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.07 +2.2 904
9 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.97 +3.3 884
8 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.92 +3.5 874
7 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.89 +2.2 868
6 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.80 +1.3 850
5 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.72 +0.3 834
4 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.62 +2.0 814
3 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3.61 +0.8 812
2 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 3.51 +2.7 792
1 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 3.11 +2.0 712
123
850 Linton Westlake 3.51 3.08 3.28
847 Walter Nero 3.11 x 3.02
605 Linus Larsson 4.37 4.11 4.37
749 Sebastian Siering 4.59 4.56 4.39
792 Theo Pantzar 2.89 x 3.61
865 Eskil Fernström 4.54 4.45 4.76
766 Samuel Warfvinge 3.80 3.72 3.74
881 Linus Weihard 3.88 3.96 3.97
882 Max Westerlund 3.96 4.01 4.07
696 William Johansson 3.48 3.80 3.92
791 Hugo Jansson 3.99 3.93 4.21
854 Hubert Amberntsson 3.88 4.08 4.10
869 Svante Krutrök 3.75 3.89 3.79
746 Hugo Sandström 3.62 3.60 3.57
880 Erik Tichy 3.53 3.72 3.53
P11 Fyrkamp 60 m
torsdag 12:20
Heat 1Vind: -2.6
1 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 9.66 767 11
2 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.79 732 =14 9.79
3 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.84 719 16
4 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.97 684 20
5 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.17 630 22
6 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.56 524 27
7 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.15 365 28
Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS
Heat 2Vind: -2.7
5 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.80 1000 2
2 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 9.30 865 4
3 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.32 859 5
4 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.59 786 9
1 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.90 703 =18 9.90
Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS
Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor DNS
Heat 3Vind: -1.7
=1 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 9.36 848 =6 9.36
=1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.36 848 =6 9.36
3 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.70 757 12
4 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.79 732 =14 9.79
5 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.30 595 24
6 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.36 578 25
7 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 11.29 327 30
Heat 4Vind: -3.3
1 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.62 778 10
2 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.88 708 17
3 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.90 703 =18 9.90
4 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 10.53 532 26
5 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 11.25 338 29
Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK DNS
Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS
Heat 5Vind: -1.3
1 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 8.78 1005 1
2 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.05 932 3
3 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.38 843 8
4 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.77 738 13
5 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.99 678 21
6 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.21 619 23
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF DNS
P11 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
torsdag 13:50
Pool 1
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.14 918
Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 8.34 866
Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 7.83 805
Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 7.40 754
Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.39 752
Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.17 726
Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.05 712
Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.52 648
Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.96 581
Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.89 572
Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5.66 545
Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5.55 532
Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.39 512
Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.05 472
123
581 Arvid Sebestyen 7.12 7.10 7.40
854 Hubert Amberntsson 5.59 5.89 4.56
865 Eskil Fernström 6.84 5.20 7.17
880 Erik Tichy 5.95 5.94 5.96
882 Max Westerlund 7.28 7.36 7.39
792 Theo Pantzar 5.16 5.00 5.66
749 Sebastian Siering 7.05 6.33 6.65
680 Albin Gerlam x 5.03 5.39
538 Theodor Rogö 9.14 x 7.71
766 Samuel Warfvinge 6.52 5.81 5.96
605 Linus Larsson 8.15 8.34 7.87
650 Hjalmar Casselblad 5.05 4.03 5.04
791 Hugo Jansson 4.63 5.55 5.31
512 Olof Tholén 7.11 7.61 7.83
Pool 2
Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 9.61 946
Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 8.89 903
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.87 810
Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.55 772
Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.26 737
Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.20 730
Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.74 674
Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.50 646
Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.36 629
Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.23 613
William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.07 594
Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 6.03 589
Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.85 568
Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 5.02 468
123
574 Hjalmar Peixoto 6.17 6.36 6.30
676 Victor Falk 5.36 5.85 5.64
869 Svante Krutrök 5.98 7.08 7.26
892 Nils Amundin 8.89 8.87 8.39
881 Linus Weihard 6.03 5.41 5.22
746 Hugo Sandström 6.62 7.20 7.09
656 Carl Dunör 5.90 6.50 5.74
660 Hugo Edin 7.52 7.55 6.98
783 Uno Stål 7.87 7.05 7.23
696 William Johansson 5.52 5.54 6.07
847 Walter Nero 4.98 5.02 x
781 Lucas Göransson 8.99 9.61 7.43
550 Lotus Berglund 6.74 5.94 6.24
645 Jonas Bolin x 6.17 6.23
P11 Fyrkamp 600 m
torsdag 15:40
A-600 m
1 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1:59.24 629 5
2 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:00.56 595 6
3 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:01.10 581 7
4 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:06.69 436 11
5 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:10.15 346 13
6 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.03 271 19
7 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.92 248 20
8 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:15.60 204 22
9 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:21.22 58 23
10 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:21.92 40 24
11 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:24.54 0 25
12 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:27.35 0 26
Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK DNS
B-600 m
1 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 1:48.39 911 1
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 1:50.46 858 2
3 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 1:52.30 810 3
4 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 1:55.94 715 4
5 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:02.12 554 8
6 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 2:04.77 485 9
7 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:06.00 454 10
8 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:08.62 385 12
9 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:10.59 334 14
10 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:10.64 333 15
11 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2:11.32 315 16
12 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:12.19 293 17
13 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:12.80 277 18
14 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.97 246 21
Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK DNS

P10 Fyrkamp

1 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3601
2 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3594
3 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 3509
4 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 3173
5 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 3045
6 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2997
7 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2908
8 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2903
9 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF 2878
10 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2799
11 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2746
12 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2589
13 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2571
14 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2559
15 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2518
16 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2404
17 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
IF Kville 2368
18 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2336
19 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 2325
20 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
IF Rigor 2307
21 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 2219
22 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1949
23 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 1832
24 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1777
25 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
Majornas IK 1456
26 Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 0
27 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
IF Rigor
27 William Lidén
Bohus IF
Bohus IF

Längd
60 mKula
600 m
684 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
990
4.10
854
9.74
925
7.26
832
1:58.46
620 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
916
3.73
919
9.50
882
6.67
877
1:56.70
750 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
916
3.73
919
9.50
934
7.40
740
2:01.97
826 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
890
3.60
827
9.84
931
7.36
525
2:10.25
849 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
890
3.60
765
10.07
676
4.95
714
2:03.00
743 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
934
3.82
816
9.88
688
5.05
559
2:08.94
600 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
876
3.53
757
10.10
715
5.28
560
2:08.92
741 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
908
3.69
811
9.90
901
6.85
283
2:19.56
511 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
800
3.15
735
10.18
638
4.64
705
2:03.34
899 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
856
3.43
522
10.97
698
5.14
723
2:02.64
753 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
886
3.58
883
9.63
613
4.43
364
2:16.45
700 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
876
3.53
711
10.27
730
5.40
272
2:20.00
638 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
910
3.70
808
9.91
853
6.43

DNS
912 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
878
3.54
757
10.10
668
4.89
256
2:20.58
803 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
916
3.73
659
10.46
676
4.95
267
2:20.17
616 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
764
2.97
713
10.26
730
5.40
197
2:22.87
584 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
838
3.34
616
10.62
820
6.15
94
2:26.84
697 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
860
3.45
692
10.34
784
5.85
0
2:43.99
915 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
856
3.43
657
10.47
812
6.09

DNS
598 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
808
3.19
859
9.72
592
4.25
48
2:28.60
808 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
804
3.17
492
11.08
745
5.53
178
2:23.60
671 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
796
3.13
468
11.17
685
5.03
0
2:43.30
657 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
754
2.92
411
11.38
667
4.88

DNS
844 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
750
2.90
379
11.50
648
4.72
0
2:30.68
837 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
674
2.52
254
11.96
528
3.72
0
2:40.05
911 Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK

-
0

-

DNS
595 Love Gartman
IF Rigor

-

DNS


DNS
517 William Lidén
Bohus IF

-

DNS


DNS
P10 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
torsdag 11:00
Pool 1
13 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.82 N/A 934
12 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.73 N/A 916
11 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.73 N/A 916
10 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.69 N/A 908
9 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.60 N/A 890
8 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.60 N/A 890
7 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.58 N/A 886
6 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.53 N/A 876
5 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.34 N/A 838
4 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.17 N/A 804
3 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF 3.15 N/A 800
2 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2.90 N/A 750
1 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2.52 N/A 674
William Lidén
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF -
123
803 Isac Gabrielsson 3.73 3.40 x
700 Adrian Krantz 3.53 3.46 3.50
844 Maximus Larson 2.90 2.74 2.90
741 Björn Roth 3.51 3.47 3.69
753 Felix Steffensen 3.58 3.50 3.56
517 William Lidén - - -
743 Herman Ryding 3.82 x x
826 Melker Samor x 3.35 3.60
849 Nelson Svensson Johansson 3.43 3.32 3.60
808 Novin Hassanzadeh 3.16 3.13 3.17
584 Noah Varkey 3.20 3.34 3.33
837 Edison Adersjö 2.42 2.52 2.50
511 Nils Tholén 2.89 2.82 3.15
750 César Skoglund 3.49 3.65 3.73
Pool 2
1 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.10 N/A 990
2 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.73 N/A 916
3 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.70 N/A 910
4 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.54 N/A 878
5 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.53 N/A 876
6 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.45 N/A 860
7 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.43 N/A 856
8 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.43 N/A 856
9 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.19 N/A 808
10 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.13 N/A 796
11 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2.97 N/A 764
12 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.92 N/A 754
Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor -
Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK -
123
697 Pavlos Kardassis 3.20 3.45 3.28
911 Erik Rask - - -
671 Ludvig Engbom 3.13 3.07 3.04
657 Léon Dyhre 2.73 2.80 2.92
600 Victor Hansson 3.42 3.53 3.50
684 Oliver Hedin 3.86 3.69 4.10
620 Alexander Ahlin x 3.49 3.73
915 Alfred Wendt 3.34 3.35 3.43
638 Anton Biörserud x 3.30 3.70
595 Love Gartman - - -
899 Wille Hedström 3.20 3.43 3.22
598 Philip Hagenbäck 3.19 3.07 2.70
616 Gilbert Wahlström 2.80 2.35 2.97
912 Wilmer Redelius 3.50 3.54 3.35
P10 Fyrkamp 60 m
torsdag 12:10
Heat 1Vind<