Results Götalandsmästerskapen

Fredriksskans IP, Kalmar   2019-09-07 - 2019-09-08

Arrangör: Kalmar SK Tävlingsledare: Tomas Linden Senast uppdaterad: 2019-09-08 16:41:44
2019-09-07 2019-09-08 All days

Score Götalandsmästerskapen

59 of 59 events completed
Plac.DistictPoints
1 Göteborg 322
2 Skåne 299
3 Småland 157.5
4 Västergötland 119.5
5 Östergötland 92
6 Bohuslän-Dal 91
7 Blekinge 63
8 Halland 46
F14 80 m Försök
Lördag 14:15
Heat 1Vind: +0.1
1 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.83 Q
2 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.23 Q PB
3 Tilda Davidsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 11.41 Q
4 Siri Ingvarsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 11.83
Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Tess Widov
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen DNS
Heat 2Vind: +1.0
1 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.41 Q
2 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 10.70 Q
3 Kellie Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 11.05 Q
4 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 11.32 q
5 Elin Jansson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.39 PB
6 Jenny Olsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.91
Inez Yngve
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
Heat 3Vind: -2.1
1 Ane-Torine Iversen
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.48 Q PB
2 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.72 Q
3 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 10.97 Q
4 Maja Ekberg
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 11.25 q PB
5 Alma Cederberg
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 11.46
6 Lo Rosengren
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 12.03
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.44 Q
2 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.64 Q
3 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.01 Q
4 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 11.14 q SB
5 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.33 q
6 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 11.45
7 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 12.09
Linnéa Hermansson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF DNS
F14 80 m Semifinal
Lördag 15:10
Heat 1Vind: +0.1
1 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.45 Q
2 Ane-Torine Iversen
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.51 Q PB
3 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.68 Q
4 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 10.69 q
5 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.16
6 Kellie Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 11.20
7 Maja Ekberg
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 11.31 =PB
Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.30 Q
2 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.63 Q
3 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.74 Q
4 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 10.94 q SB
5 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 11.11 SB
6 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.19 SB
7 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.30
Tilda Davidsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF DNS
F14 80 m Final
Lördag 17:45
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.22 6 SB
2 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.34 5 SB
3 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.52 4 =PB
4 Ane-Torine Iversen
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.56 3
5 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 10.62 2
6 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.64 1
7 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.74
8 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 11.03
F14 300 m Försök
Söndag 11:30
Heat 1
1 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 42.90 q
2 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 43.71 q
3 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 44.04 q SB
4 Ella Wolff
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 47.02 q
5 Siri Ingvarsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 48.55 q
Heat 2
Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Elna Wester
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF DNS
Heat 3
1 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 42.35 q
2 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 43.80 q
3 Svea Wikstrand
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 45.40 q
Maja Nilsson
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD DNS
Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS DNS
Heat 4
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 42.63 q
2 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 43.42 q
3 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 50.57 q
Tindra Ladestam
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF DNS
F14 300 m Final
Söndag 13:30
A-Final
Poäng
1 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 42.07 6
2 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 42.81 5
3 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 43.18 4
4 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 43.48 3
5 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 43.53 2
6 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 43.66 1
B-Final
Poäng
1 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 44.85
2 Ella Wolff
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 47.94
Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Siri Ingvarsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg DNS
Svea Wikstrand
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen DNS
F14 800 m Final
Lördag 17:00
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 2:17.31 6 1 nummerbyte 1597
2 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 2:18.85 5 2
3 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 2:19.67 4 3 PB
4 Agnes Thundal
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:21.09 3 4 PB
5 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 2:21.77 2 5 SB
6 Tilde Adolfsson
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 2:27.93 1 6 PB nummerbyte 1580
7 Liv Altarac
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:30.55 7 SB
8 Jolina Nyfeldt
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 2:31.05 8 SB
Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tindra Ladestam
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:38.89 9
2 Nina Tahvanainen
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF 2:39.77 10
3 Hedda Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:40.57 11 SB
4 Emma Jonsson
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 2:40.78 12 PB
5 Ella Wolff
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:48.93 13
6 Ella Pellmé
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 2:51.34 14
Jonna Säwström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNF
Linnea Lind
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF DNS
F14 2000 m Final
Söndag 15:55
Poäng
1 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 6:30.70 6
2 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 6:34.28 5 PB
3 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 6:36.29 4 SB
4 Agnes Thundal
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:39.68 3 PB
5 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 6:52.87 2
6 Tilde Adolfsson
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 7:03.57 1 PB
7 Philippa Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 7:11.02 PB
8 Liv Altarac
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 7:17.50
9 Alva Karlsson
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 7:17.55
10 Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 7:38.23 PB
11 Hedda Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 8:13.85
12 Ella Pellmé
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 8:14.62
Camilla Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF DNS
Towa Nilsson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF DNS
F14 80 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 10:00
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 12.42 Q
2 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.57 Q
3 Alice Löfgren
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 13.18 Q
4 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 13.21 q
5 Moa Cornéer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.23 q PB
6 Engla Nilsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 13.98
7 Erica Johansson
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 16.43
Tess Widov
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 12.40 Q
2 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.88 Q
3 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.94 Q
4 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 13.35 q
5 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet 13.41 q SB
6 Wilma Folkesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 13.42 SB
7 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 13.44
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.39 Q
2 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 14.67 Q
3 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 15.15 Q
4 Saga Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 15.72
5 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 17.49
6 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 20.95
Emilia Johansson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK DNF
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 12.44 Q SB
2 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.52 Q
3 Cornelia Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 14.15 Q
4 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 15.32
5 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 17.32
Linnea Kelepouris
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg DNS
Linnéa Hermansson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF DNS
F14 80 m häck Semifinal
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 12:15
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 12.37 Q
2 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 12.52 Q
3 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.94 Q
4 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.10 q
5 Moa Cornéer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.27 PB
6 Alice Löfgren
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 13.29
7 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 13.36
8 Cornelia Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 13.67
Heat 2Vind: -1.4
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 12.54 Q
2 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.64 Q
3 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 13.06 Q
4 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.07 q
5 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet 13.58 =SB
6 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.82
7 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 15.14
8 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 15.68
F14 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 14:35
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 12.27 6
2 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 12.33 5 SB
3 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 12.75 4
4 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.84 3 =PB
5 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 12.85 2 SB
6 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.03
7 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.14
8 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 17.74
F14 300 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 12:40
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 46.36 6 1
2 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 47.62 5 2 PB
3 Linnéa Säfström
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 48.46 4 3 SB
4 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 48.48 3 4 SB
5 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 49.61 2 5 SB
6 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 51.69 1 6
F14 1500 m hinder Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 18:30
Poäng
1 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 5:11.40 6 SB
2 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 5:16.70 5
3 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 5:22.90 4 PB
4 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 5:29.60 3
5 Philippa Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 5:30.0 2 PB
6 Alva Karlsson
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 5:33.60 1 PB
Camilla Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF DNS
Jonna Säwström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Towa Nilsson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF DNS
Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS
F14 Höjd Final
Lördag 15:30
Poäng
1 Emma Sandin
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 165 6
2 Engla Nilsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 162 5
3 Doris Erixon
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 159 4 PB
4 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 159 3
5 Ebba Elfström
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 156 2 SB
6 Alice Löfgren
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 156 1 PB
7 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 152
8 Lisa Barkhagen
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 152 =PB
9 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 152
10 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 148 =PB
=11 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 148
=11 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 148
13 Ida Kindbom
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 148
=14 Wilma Folkesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 144
=14 Alma Cederberg
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 144
16 Moa Cornéer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 144
17 Filippa Couture
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 144 SB
18 Linnéa Säfström
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 144
19 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 139
20 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet 139
21 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 139
22 Linnea Lind
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 139
23 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 139
24 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 139
25 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 134
26 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 134
27 Emma Jonsson
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 134
28 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 134
Selma Skarp
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS DNS
Tess Widov
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF DNS
122128134139144148152156159162165170
239 Joanna Ek--xxoxoxxx
85 Moa Cornéer--oxooxxx
68 Engla Nilsson------ooxooxxx
415 Emma Hjelm--oooxoxxx
282 Mira Johansson-xooxxx
94 Isabella Petrusic-ooxxx
73 Filippa Couture--ooxoxxx
345 Emma Sandin------oooxooxxx
416 Ida Kindbom--ooxoxxoxxx
362 Linnea Lind--oxoxxx
54 Doris Erixon----oooxxooxxx
211 Daphne Rönnerling-oxooxxx
392 Ebba Elfström---oooxoxxoxxx
395 Alice Löfgren---oxoxoxoxxoxxx
237 Alma Cederberg-ooooxxx
156 Wilma Folkesson--oooxxx
338 Ronja Rickardsson---oooxxx
287 Celia Parmatow--oxxoxxx
361 Emma Jonsson-xoxoxxx
373 Ebba Eklund----oxxoxxoxxx
225 Linnéa Säfström---xoxxox--
116 Olivia Amberntsson-oxxoox--
351 Ebba Cronholm--ooooxo---
422 Lisa Barkhagen----ooxxoxxx
16 Wilma Hallstenooxxoxxx
221 Alicia Halldén--ooxxx
173 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem--oooxoxxx
267 Wilma Nilsson----oxoooxxoxxx
F14 Stav Final
Söndag 12:00
Poäng
1 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 330 6
2 Luna Johannsen
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 280 5
3 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 270 4
4 Elin Jansson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 265 3
5 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 260 2
6 Siri Kaspersson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 260 1 SB
7 Emma Kirsten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 255
8 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 235
Juliette Östling
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville DNS
Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF x
210220230235240245250255260265270275280285290301312321330
192 Siri Kasperssonooo-oxoxxooxxoxxx
23 Izabella Olofsson--------xxo---xxx
281 Luna Johannsen--------xxo-xxo-o-xxx
292 Ella Uddenäs----------o-o-ooxooxo
331 Emma Kirsten--o--o-oxxx
106 Elin Jansson-----o-o-o-xxx
221 Alicia Halldén-xo-o-xxx
415 Emma Hjelmxxx
414 Svea Eklundh------o-o-o-xxx
F14 Längd Final
Lördag 12:10
Poäng
1 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.20 -1.0 6 =PB
2 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 5.16 -1.7 5
3 Emilia Johansson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 5.15 -1.3 4
4 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 5.05 0.0 3 =SB
5 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 5.04 -1.5 2
6 Kellie Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 4.92 -0.7 1 SB
7 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 4.92 0.0
8 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.87 -1.2
9 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.87 -1.2
10 Noortje Thien
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.85 -0.8
11 Inez Yngve
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 4.80 -0.4
12 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.73 -1.2
13 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 4.70 -0.6
14 Jolina Nyfeldt
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 4.61 -1.1 SB
15 Linnea Lind
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 4.59 -1.3
16 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 4.59 -1.2
17 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 4.57 -1.3 PB
18 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.57 -0.7
19 Amanda Cederlöf
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.56 0.0
20 Ellen Stenqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.55 -0.6 PB
21 Thea Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 4.40 -1.1
22 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 4.38 -1.0
23 Tilda Davidsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 4.35 -0.4
24 Nora Malmgren
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 4.28 -0.4
25 Zuzanna Michalak
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 4.26 -0.9
26 Cornelia Elverstig
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 4.24 -1.0
27 Jenny Olsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.21 -1.5
28 Jeriel Kabongo
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.17 0.0
29 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 4.15 +0.5
30 Isabelle Lund
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 4.09 0.0
31 Stella Smolka
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 4.09 0.0
32 Hilda Nolkrantz
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 4.08 -3.2
33 Emma Jonsson
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 4.07 -1.4
34 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 4.06 0.0
35 Elsa Sandsten
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 3.87 -0.8
36 Liv Magnusson
SMÅ Oskarshamns SK
05 SMÅ Oskarshamns SK 3.68 -0.7
37 Erica Larsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 3.51 -1.5
38 Erica Johansson
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 3.50 +0.6
39 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 3.24 -1.9
Doris Erixon
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI DNS
Filippa Couture
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville DNS
Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott DNS
Elna Wester
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
Selma Skarp
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
123456
30 Stella Smolkax 4.09 0.0
83 Moa Bertilsson4.65 0.04.68 -1.94.73 -1.2
8 Anna Bergdénx 3.48 -0.64.15 +0.5
261 Isabelle Lund4.09 0.0- 4.04 -0.7
357 Thelma Anderssonx x 3.24 -1.9
389 Tova Gustafssonx 5.05 0.0x 4.84 0.04.93 -0.35.01 -0.8
98 Ellen Stenqvist4.55 -0.63.94 -0.44.42 -0.2
201 Doris Theanderx 4.87 -1.24.79 -1.84.78 +0.64.46 +1.14.37 -0.9
28 Zuzanna Michalak4.26 -0.94.16 -0.9x
409 Olivia Sipos4.31 -2.1x 4.57 -0.7
146 Jeriel Kabongox 3.99 -1.64.17 0.0
412 Malva Axénx 4.59 -1.2x
267 Wilma Nilssonx x 4.92 0.04.81 +1.4x 5.16 -1.7
74 Thea Johanssonx 4.40 -1.14.35 -1.3
59 Tilda Davidsson4.35 -0.44.34 0.04.33 -1.6
362 Linnea Lind4.40 -1.14.59 -1.34.40 -0.9
140 Noortje Thienx 4.85 -0.8x
418 Nora Malmgrenx 4.28 -0.4x
221 Alicia Halldén4.01 -1.34.04 -0.14.06 0.0
415 Emma Hjelm4.45 -0.1x 4.70 -0.6
382 Jolina Nyfeldtx 4.61 -1.14.56 -1.3
385 Kellie Tran4.89 0.04.92 -0.74.53 -1.14.76 0.0x x
323 Elenie Carlsson4.68 -0.74.87 -1.24.72 -0.7
354 Liv Magnussonx 3.53 0.03.68 -0.7
154 Inez Yngve4.67 0.04.80 -0.44.61 -0.3
23 Izabella Olofsson4.40 0.04.39 -0.14.57 -1.3
393 Cornelia Elverstig3.74 0.04.24 -2.74.24 -1.0
51 Hilda Nolkrantz4.08 -3.23.58 -1.53.98 -1.0
361 Emma Jonsson3.70 -0.14.07 -1.43.99 -0.8
161 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage4.92 0.04.78 -1.54.73 -1.64.74 -1.84.77 +1.84.48 -1.9
184 Erica Larsson3.51 -1.53.17 0.0x
197 Jenny Olsson4.21 -1.5x 4.17 -1.8
324 Amanda Cederlöf4.56 0.04.46 -0.2x
266 Emilia Johansson4.68 -0.65.15 -1.35.00 0.04.93 -0.94.95 -1.45.00 -1.2
76 Elsa Sandsten3.87 -0.8x x
421 Lina Ånstad4.83 -0.34.98 -0.74.92 -0.74.90 -1.74.79 -1.55.04 -1.5
93 Ivana Pekic- - 5.06 0.05.02 0.0x 5.20 -1.0
239 Joanna Ekx 4.38 -1.0x
48 Erica Johansson3.50 +0.63.39 0.03.45 0.0
F14 Tresteg Final
Söndag 09:15
Poäng
1 Emma Sandin
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.34 0.0 6 PB
2 Linnéa Säfström
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 10.63 0.0 5
3 Noortje Thien
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.63 0.0 4
4 Ellen Stenqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.47 +0.1 3 PB
5 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.43 0.0 2
6 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.17 +0.4 PB
7 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.01 0.0 PB
8 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.97 0.0
9 Elsa Sandsten
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 9.94 0.0 SB
10 Doris Erixon
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 9.89 0.0
11 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 9.88 0.0
12 Filippa Couture
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 9.87 +0.2 SB
13 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 9.85 +0.5
14 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 9.75 +0.5
15 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 9.74 0.0 PB
16 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.64 0.0
17 Jeriel Kabongo
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 9.57 +0.9
18 Amanda Cederlöf
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.37 0.0 PB
19 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet 9.35 0.0
20 Thea Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 9.27 0.0
21 Ebba Elfström
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 8.99 0.0 SB
22 Zuzanna Michalak
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 8.79 -0.7
23 Stella Smolka
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 8.74 0.0
24 Erica Larsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 8.60 0.0 SB
25 Hanna Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.47 +0.5
Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Nora Malmgren
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF DNS
Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF DNS
123456
252 Hanna Andersson8.47 +0.5x 8.43 0.0
73 Filippa Couture9.80 +0.1x 9.87 +0.2
421 Lina ÅnstadDNS
54 Doris Erixon9.89 0.09.84 +0.3x
30 Stella Smolkax x 8.74 0.0
338 Ronja Rickardssonx 10.43 0.0x x 9.74 0.010.11 0.0
225 Linnéa Säfström10.38 0.010.56 +0.110.63 0.010.11 0.010.51 0.010.56 -0.9
98 Ellen Stenqvist10.41 +0.110.17 0.010.12 0.010.47 +0.110.35 0.010.06 0.0
345 Emma Sandin9.63 0.010.63 +0.310.78 0.09.43 0.010.73 0.011.34 0.0
140 Noortje Thien10.40 +0.7x 10.40 0.010.63 0.010.04 0.010.51 +1.4
418 Nora MalmgrenDNS
201 Doris Theander9.56 0.08.63 0.09.64 0.0
211 Daphne Rönnerling9.35 0.0- 9.06 0.0
74 Thea Johanssonx x 9.27 0.0
8 Anna Bergdén9.85 +0.5x x
357 Thelma Andersson9.38 0.09.19 +0.59.74 0.0
146 Jeriel Kabongo9.57 +0.99.52 0.09.55 +0.2
116 Olivia Amberntsson10.17 +0.410.01 0.09.81 0.010.11 0.010.07 0.09.89 0.0
76 Elsa Sandsten9.94 0.0x x
16 Wilma HallstenDNS
415 Emma Hjelm9.52 0.0x 10.01 0.09.71 0.010.00 0.09.91 +0.4
184 Erica Larssonx x 8.60 0.0
324 Amanda Cederlöf9.32 +0.29.35 0.09.37 0.0
412 Malva Axén9.88 0.09.55 0.0x
409 Olivia Siposx 9.41 +1.39.97 0.09.58 -0.39.65 0.09.38 -0.9
28 Zuzanna Michalak8.69 0.08.77 0.08.79 -0.7
392 Ebba Elfströmx x 8.99 0.0
221 Alicia Halldén9.41 0.09.75 +0.59.27 0.0
F14 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 12:10
Poäng
1 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.41 6
2 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 12.19 5 SB
3 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.54 4
4 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.43 3
5 Ida Kindbom
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.24 2
6 Hanna Kamrad
SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
05 SKÅ Södra Sandby IF 9.82 1
7 Isabelle Lund
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 9.77
8 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 9.48
9 Ane-Torine Iversen
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.48
10 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.47 PB
11 Ella Ejermark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.39
12 Nora Larsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.19
13 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.12
14 Emma Hansson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 9.07
15 Alice Bengtsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 9.03
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 8.93 SB
17 Ebba Bengtsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 8.72
18 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.72
19 Almida Karlsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
05 BLE FIF Gnistan 8.68
20 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.62
21 Meja Thörn
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 8.59
22 Tilde Schack
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 8.41
23 Anna Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 8.01
24 Isabelle Lind
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 6.83
Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF DNS
123456
298 Hanna Kamrad9.689.649.82x9.649.29
325 Ella Ejermark9.189.319.39
3 Almida Karlsson x8.058.68
63 Emma Hansson9.078.698.86
245 Isabelle Lind6.83xx
103 Alice Bengtsson9.038.50x
282 Mira Johanssonx9.009.12
183 Ebba Bengtssonx8.638.72
353 Nora Larsson8.578.659.19
396 Meja Thörnx8.508.59
129 Beatrice Pettersson10.1611.5410.88xx11.33
261 Isabelle Lund9.159.049.778.19xx
16 Wilma Hallsten8.307.938.93
397 Ebba Zachrisson10.439.7910.0910.3410.0810.20
94 Isabella Petrusic9.479.25x
277 Alba Hansson8.62x8.37
123 Ane-Torine Iversen8.619.48x
306 Tilde Schack8.41x8.01
338 Ronja Rickardsson8.278.728.40
412 Malva Axén12.1911.5811.7911.4010.6311.67
267 Wilma Nilsson11.9412.3812.4111.8412.1611.96
189 Anna Johansson8.017.317.57
416 Ida Kindbomx9.709.2210.0810.2410.05
105 Josefine Holmessonx8.829.489.12x9.18
F14 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,75kg
Lördag 16:00
Poäng
1 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 35.10 6 PB
2 Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 33.99 5 PB
3 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 29.41 4 PB
4 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 29.27 3
5 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 28.72 2
6 Emma Kirsten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 27.14
7 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 26.15
8 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 26.08 PB
9 Sofie Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 23.29
10 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 23.21
11 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 22.96
12 Emma Hansson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 22.75
13 Ebba Bengtsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 22.41
14 Tilde Schack
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 22.37
15 Dellie Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 21.86
16 Amanda Cederlöf
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 21.77
17 Meja Thörn
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 21.46
18 Maja Ekberg
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 21.34
19 Maud Utter
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan 21.31
20 Emma Krantz
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 21.22
21 Hanna Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 20.68
22 Almida Karlsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
05 BLE FIF Gnistan 19.23
23 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 17.17
Lo Rosengren
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF x
Hanna Kamrad
SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
05 SKÅ Södra Sandby IF x
Ella Ejermark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö x
Nova Renåker
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF x
Nevena Brankovic
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
123456
423 Maja Ekberg21.34x21.00
199 Lo Rosengrenxxx
298 Hanna Kamradxxx
429 Nova Renåkerxxx
414 Svea Eklundh28.75x29.2726.5326.4428.52
252 Hanna Anderssonx20.6819.64
324 Amanda Cederlöfx21.4721.77
125 Dellie Kamijo21.6321.86x
396 Meja Thörn20.4321.1321.46
344 Alma Mennborg30.0832.07xx28.5533.99
331 Emma Kirsten24.9825.95x27.1426.1627.07
338 Ronja Rickardsson26.21x28.72x27.57x
277 Alba Hanssonxx22.96
66 Emma Krantzxx21.22
16 Wilma Hallstenx17.1714.10
3 Almida Karlsson 19.23xx
105 Josefine Holmesson18.73x26.0821.3625.71x
306 Tilde Schackx19.2522.37
129 Beatrice Petterssonx26.7234.5332.7435.1034.33
289 Amanda Rönn16.88x23.21
183 Ebba Bengtsson19.5622.4120.10
253 Sofie Andersson21.5820.2523.29
231 Maud Utter21.31xx
63 Emma Hansson22.7519.7621.19
397 Ebba Zachrisson26.15xx24.79xx
325 Ella Ejermarkxxx
412 Malva Axén27.0626.02x21.1229.4124.21
F14 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 15:00
Poäng
1 Emma Krantz
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 46.94 6 PB
2 Almida Karlsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
05 BLE FIF Gnistan 38.59 5
3 Alice Bengtsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 38.45 4 PB
4 Hanna Kamrad
SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
05 SKÅ Södra Sandby IF 37.89 3
5 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 33.10
6 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 31.53 1 SB
7 Nova Renåker
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 31.44 PB
8 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 30.32
9 Tilde Schack
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 28.65
10 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.31
11 Nora Larsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 28.06
12 Dellie Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 25.04
13 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 24.76
14 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 23.64
15 Maud Utter
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan 20.60
123456
298 Hanna Kamradx30.8836.0937.8937.30x
289 Amanda Rönnx21.9224.76
239 Joanna Ekxx30.32x30.2229.53
3 Almida Karlsson 38.5935.6332.95x36.54x
397 Ebba Zachrisson29.5325.2729.3928.62x31.53
129 Beatrice Petterssonx33.10xxxx
231 Maud Utter20.60xx
353 Nora Larsson28.06x26.77
66 Emma Krantz42.4045.2845.4546.9445.6945.30
103 Alice Bengtsson36.4135.10x38.01x38.45
125 Dellie Kamijo25.04xx
429 Nova Renåker28.00x30.8931.4426.4730.11
306 Tilde Schackx23.2928.65
105 Josefine Holmessonx23.64x
277 Alba Hansson21.9323.6228.31
F14 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Söndag 12:30
Poäng
1 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 35.55 6
2 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 35.11 5
3 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 31.59 4
4 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 31.45 3
5 Ida Kindbom
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 31.44 2 PB
6 Nova Renåker
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 30.33 1
7 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 30.28
8 Emilia Johansson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 28.25
9 Nora Larsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 27.18 PB
10 Annie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 26.66 SB
11 Nora Malmgren
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 26.66
12 Dellie Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 26.45
13 Ella Ejermark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 25.66 PB
14 Sofie Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 24.38
15 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 23.03
16 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 22.59
17 Hanna Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 21.58
18 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 20.72
19 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 17.88 SB
Towa Nilsson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF DNS
Emma Kirsten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Cornelia Elverstig
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS x
123456
266 Emilia Johanssonx28.2526.6526.0426.0527.80
416 Ida Kindbom26.2631.4423.45x25.7829.22
331 Emma KirstenDNS
429 Nova Renåker28.2030.3325.9924.0127.5426.77
252 Hanna Andersson21.58xx
289 Amanda Rönn25.6825.2929.7931.5927.1228.19
160 Annie Sturesson26.6626.5825.73
338 Ronja Rickardsson22.59x21.21
315 Towa NilssonDNS
418 Nora Malmgren26.6625.27x
94 Isabella Petrusicx20.7218.62
393 Cornelia Elverstigxxx
325 Ella Ejermarkx22.7325.66
412 Malva Axén29.2730.2827.78x28.7529.58
353 Nora Larsson27.1823.46x
397 Ebba Zachrisson28.6029.5931.4529.3030.2731.37
253 Sofie Andersson24.38xx
129 Beatrice Pettersson23.03x20.33
125 Dellie Kamijo23.66x26.45
282 Mira Johansson25.5531.0135.1131.23xx
161 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage35.4533.0633.53x34.8635.55
16 Wilma Hallsten17.88x13.99
F13 60 m Försök
Lördag 13:20
Heat 1Vind: -0.2
1 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.22 q SB
2 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 8.42 q
3 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.59 q
4 Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF 8.76 q PB 8.76
5 Mathilda Svenkvist
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 9.00
6 Elin Lövenklev
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.08
7 Emmelie Svensson
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 9.61
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.61 q 8.61
2 Linnea Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 8.71 q
3 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.78
4 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 8.90
5 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 9.26
6 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 9.31
7 Sima Ahmed
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 9.66
Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 8.29 q PB
2 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.46 q
3 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.52 q SB
4 Signe Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 8.86
5 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 8.98
6 Emilia Malmlöf
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 9.03
7 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 9.05
8 Emilia Bergh
BOH IK Orient
06 BOH IK Orient 9.43
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.31 q SB
2 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.49 q
3 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.61 q 8.61
4 Ebba Bryngelsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.69 q SB
5 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.59
Alva Sjöström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Emelie Pärlö
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor DNS
Heat 5Vind: 0.0
1 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.34 q
2 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.63 q
3 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 8.76 q 8.76
4 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.88
5 Lisa Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 9.40
Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville DNS
F13 60 m Semifinal
Lördag 14:55
Heat 1Vind: -1.6
1 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.06 Q
2 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.19 Q SB 8.19
3 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 8.23 Q PB
4 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.53 q PB
5 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.54 SB 8.54
6 Ebba Bryngelsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.64 SB
7 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.72
8 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 8.81
Heat 2Vind: -0.2
1 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.19 Q SB 8.19
2 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 8.22 Q PB
3 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.38 Q
4 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.47 q
5 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.54 SB 8.54
6 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.58
7 Linnea Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 8.71
8 Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF 8.87
F13 60 m Final
Lördag 17:30
Vind: -0.4
Poäng
1 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.02 6
2 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.25 5 SB
3 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 8.27 4 PB
4 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.28
5 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 8.40 2
6 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.55 1 =PB
7 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.56
8 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.58
F13 200 m Försök
Söndag 10:50
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.23 q
2 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 28.42 q SB
3 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 28.75 q
4 Emmelie Svensson
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 33.37 SB
Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 26.94 q PB
2 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.13 q
3 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 30.06 q
4 Moa Stagemyr
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 30.23
5 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 30.25
Tilda Jildefjord
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 27.89 q
2 Elin Thor
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 30.48
3 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 30.69
4 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 30.75
Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 28.36 q
2 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 29.35 q PB
3 Emilia Bergh
BOH IK Orient
06 BOH IK Orient 33.42
Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF DNS
Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF DNS
Heat 5Vind: 0.0
1 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.75 q
2 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.89 q
3 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 30.11 q
4 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 32.29
5 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 33.21
F13 200 m Final
Söndag 13:00
A-FinalVind: -2.2
Poäng
1 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.02 6 SB
2 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 26.93 5 PB
3 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.15 4
4 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 27.60 3
5 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 28.55 2 SB
6 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 28.56 1
B-FinalVind: +0.2
Poäng
1 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.70
2 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 29.13 PB
3 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 29.33
4 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.52
5 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 29.92
6 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 30.27
F13 600 m Final
Lördag 15:30
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nelly Elned
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 1:39.54 6 1
2 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 1:44.09 5 2 SB
3 Lovisa Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 1:46.09 3 4 PB
4 Isabella Vestergaard
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:46.69 2 5 SB
5 Viola Engdegård
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 1:50.59 10 SB
6 Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF 1:52.07 14 PB
7 Tilda Jildefjord
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 1:52.10 15
8 Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF 1:53.26 17 nummerbyte 1588
9 Clara Widfeldt
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 1:55.87 18 nummerbyte 1500
Louice Holgersson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNF
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Marika Östfahl
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:48.72 8
2 Ebba Stenstavold
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 1:51.89 11 PB
3 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 1:51.91 12 PB
4 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 1:52.84 16
5 Elise Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:56.33 19
6 Ebba Holgersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 1:58.67 20
7 Elise Parander
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:01.44 23
8 Lovisa Nilsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 2:02.13 24 nummer 1599
Alva Gunnarsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan DNS
Elsa Bendrik
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor DNS
C-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 1:45.76 4 3
2 Linnea Odéhn
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 1:46.85 6 SB
3 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 1:47.17 7 SB
4 Wilma Ehrnborg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 1:49.42 9 PB
5 Leonor Mangas Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:52.06 13 SB
6 Tilda Olsson Kåår
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:58.86 21
7 Clara Gullbrantz
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 1:59.22 22
Sima Ahmed
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD DNF
Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan DNS
Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg DNS
F13 1500 m Final
Söndag 15:30
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nelly Elned
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 5:06.59 6 1 PB
2 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 5:09.42 5 2
3 Isabella Vestergaard
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:10.23 4 3 SB
4 Wilma Ehrnborg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5:11.46 3 4 PB
5 Lovisa Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5:12.37 2 5 PB
6 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 5:22.71 6 SB
7 Marika Östfahl
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 5:24.54 7
8 Elise Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 5:32.63 8
9 Leonor Mangas Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:34.12 9 SB
10 Ella Gianneschi
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:34.53 10
11 Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF 5:37.98 11
12 Tilda Olsson Kåår
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:43.64 12 SB
13 Lovisa Nilsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5:50.71 13
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
Alva Gunnarsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan DNS
Louice Holgersson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Linnea Odéhn
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF DNS
Elsa Tagesson
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer DNS
F13 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 68,6cm
Söndag 09:15
Heat 1Vind: +0.7
1 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.45 Q =PB
2 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 9.98 Q
3 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.06 Q
4 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.44 q 10.44
5 Ida Holming
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 10.75 SB
6 Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 11.82
7 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 11.88
Majken Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
06 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF DNS
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.58 Q PB
2 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 10.39 Q
3 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 10.86 Q SB
4 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 10.88
5 Emilie Nyström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 11.13
6 Lisa Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 11.76
7 Sima Ahmed
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 12.28
Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF DNS
Heat 3Vind: +0.2
1 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.35 Q
2 Frida Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.81 Q
3 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.01 Q
4 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 10.26 q
5 Flora Fernbrant
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 10.27 q SB
6 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 10.44 q PB 10.44
7 Alma Falck
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 10.73 SB
8 Elina Balagic
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 11.16
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.95 Q
2 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 9.97 Q PB
3 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.13 Q
4 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.62 SB
5 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 11.55
6 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 12.20
Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF DNS
F13 60 m häck Semifinal
Höjd: 68,6cm
Söndag 12:00
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.32 Q
2 Frida Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.84 Q
3 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.95 Q
4 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.37 SB
5 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 10.41
6 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 10.56
7 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 10.96
Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI DNF
Heat 2Vind: +1.7
1 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.58 Q
2 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.85 Q
3 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 10.00 Q
4 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 10.18 q
5 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.21 q
6 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.26
7 Flora Fernbrant
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 10.45
8 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 12.18
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Söndag 14:15
Vind: -1.7
Poäng
1 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.18 6 SB
2 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.38 5 PB
3 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.58 4 PB
4 Frida Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.67 3
5 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 9.90 2 SB
6 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.91 1
7 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.00
8 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 10.23
F13 200 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 12:05
Vind: +0.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.07 6 1 SB
2 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 30.64 5 2
3 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 30.76 4 3
4 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 30.96 3 4
5 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 31.61 2 5
Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
F13 Höjd Final
Söndag 12:30
Poäng
1 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 157 6 PB
2 Linnéa Hallsten
BOH Dals Södra FFI
06 BOH Dals Södra FFI 154 5
3 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 150 4
4 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 150 3 PB
5 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 150 PB
6 Agnes Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 146 1 =SB
7 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 146
=8 Moa Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 142 SB
=8 Lucky Olsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 142
=10 Ebba Pauli
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 142
=10 Tilde Persson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 142
12 Annie Sjösten
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 142
=13 Frida Steene
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 137
=13 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 137
=13 Lovisa Andersson Öhr
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 137
=13 Mathilda Svenkvist
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 137
=17 Sigrid Carlsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 137
=17 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 137
=17 Emilie Nyström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 137
20 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 137
21 Moa Stagemyr
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 137
=22 Emelie Pärlö
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 132
=22 Johanna Kohala
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 132
24 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 132
25 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 132
=26 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 126
=26 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 126
Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK DNS
Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF DNS
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor x
126132137142146150154157160
77 Frida Steeneoooxxx
246 Lovisa Nilsson-ooxoooxxx
130 Moa Stagemyroxxoxxoxxx
137 Annie Sjösten-oxoxoxxx
58 Elin Björn--oooooxxoxxx
309 Anastasia Nilssonoxxoxxx
258 Ella Romanooxoxxx
383 Mathilda Svenkvist-ooxxx
119 Sigrid Carlssonooxoxxx
36 Linnéa Hallsten---ooxoxxoxxx
4 Ebba Michelsbergxoxxx
70 Emma Wendel-oooxxooxxx
408 Emilie Nyström-oxoxxx
379 Agnes Aderstedt-oooxoxxx
346 Ellen Adolfssonxoxxx
334 Leonie Mörstamoooxxx
147 Ebba Pauli-ooxoxxx
169 Emelie Pärlöoxoxxx
170 Amelia Röstlundoxoxxoxxx
285 Lucky Olssonooooxxx
348 Lovisa Andersson Öhr-ooxxx
172 Moa Anderssonooooxxx
316 Olivia Stridhxoxoxxx
337 Tilde Persson--oxoxxx
288 Elin Pihlströmoooxoxoxxx
222 Johanna Kohalaoxoxxx
163 Smilla Arkdal Ranebroxxx
96 Isabelle Rydén-o-oxoxxoxxx
F13 Stav Final
Lördag 12:30
Poäng
1 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 280 6 PB
2 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 265 5
3 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 250 4 PB
4 Ellen Rosenberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 245 3 PB
5 Jenny Lundin
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 235 2 SB
6 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 235 1 SB
7 Alma Falck
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 225 SB
8 Alva Sjöström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 220 PB
9 Juni Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 210
10 Ida Holming
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 210 SB
=11 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 200 SB
=11 Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 200 PB
13 Vera Lagerlöf
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 190
14 Johanna Kohala
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 190
15 Nellie Gullberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 190 =PB
Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
170180190200210220225230235240245250255260265270280290
166 Ida Holmingooooxoxxx
334 Leonie Mörstam-------o-o-o-xxooxxx
109 Vera Lagerlöfoxooxxx
163 Smilla Arkdal Ranebrooooxxoxxx
168 Jenny Lundin--oooooooxxx
104 Nellie Gullbergoxoxxoxxx
176 Alma Falck-oooooxoxxx
138 Alva Sjöströmoooxxoxxoxxoxxx
222 Johanna Kohala-oxoxxx
339 Ellen Rosenberg-oo-oxooooooxxx
25 Freja Streniusoxoooooooxxoxxx
311 Ida Dahlénoooxxoxxx
95 Kajsa Roth-------o--o-o-oooxxx
359 Juni Johanssonxoooxooxxx
32 Tilia Olsson---oxxoxxooxoxooxxoxxo--
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 09:15
Poäng
1 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 5.42 0.0 6
2 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.37 0.0 5
3 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5.22 +0.9 4
4 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 5.04 +1.0 3 PB
5 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.02 +0.5
6 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.95 0.0 1 PB
7 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 4.74 0.0
8 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.73 0.0
9 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.63 0.0 SB
10 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.60 0.0
11 Frida Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 4.58 0.0
12 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.56 0.0
13 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.47 0.0
14 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.45 0.0
15 Ebba Bryngelsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.45 +0.7 SB
16 Moa Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.44 +0.1
17 Signe Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 4.44 0.0
18 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.43 0.0
19 Annie Sjösten
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.41 0.0
20 Alva Nordlinder
GÖT Göteborgs KIK
06 GÖT Göteborgs KIK 4.39 0.0
21 Victory Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.38 0.0
22 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 4.35 0.0
23 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 4.33 0.0
24 Emilia Malmlöf
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 4.31 0.0
25 Juni Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.29 0.0
26 Ebba Pauli
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.27 +0.6
27 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.23 0.0
28 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 4.10 0.0
29 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 4.09 0.0
30 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 4.08 0.0
31 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 3.72 +0.9 SB
32 Emilia Bergh
BOH IK Orient
06 BOH IK Orient 3.58 0.0
33 Emmelie Svensson
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 3.43 0.0
Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF DNS
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville DNS
Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF DNS
Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF DNS
Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF DNS
Nora Kämpe
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF DNS
Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF DNS
123456
39 Tilde Dahlberg4.90 0.05.05 0.05.10 0.05.14 0.0x 5.42 0.0
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila3.77 0.04.42 0.04.71 +0.64.74 0.0x x
58 Elin Björn4.80 0.04.95 0.04.94 0.04.75 0.04.79 +0.84.79 0.0
147 Ebba Pauli4.24 0.04.18 +0.14.27 +0.6
25 Freja Strenius4.14 -0.24.16 0.04.23 0.0
137 Annie Sjösten3.37 0.04.41 0.04.41 0.0
380 Signe Aderstedt4.44 0.04.10 0.04.06 0.0
295 Rebecca Wiberg4.44 0.04.45 0.04.16 0.0
359 Juni Johansson4.29 0.04.00 0.04.07 0.0
46 Emilia Bergh3.58 0.03.39 0.02.85 0.0
313 Uni BoyeDNS
275 Julia Englund4.99 0.05.37 0.05.22 0.04.99 0.05.05 +0.7-
1 Alva Ardegård4.09 0.03.84 0.03.98 0.0
71 Alva Nordlinder4.33 -0.14.18 0.04.39 0.0
35 Sabina Kern4.35 0.04.23 0.04.21 0.0
4 Ebba Michelsberg3.94 +0.14.05 0.04.10 0.0
334 Leonie Mörstam4.43 0.04.34 0.04.42 0.0
172 Moa Andersson4.44 +0.1x 4.32 0.0
424 Ida FogdessonDNS
274 Lisa Engdahl4.84 0.04.72 0.04.88 +0.54.99 +1.24.87 0.05.02 +0.5
319 Linnea Algotsson4.57 +0.14.49 0.04.81 +0.14.64 0.04.78 +0.25.04 +1.0
346 Ellen Adolfsson4.08 0.04.00 +0.34.08 +0.6
12 Emmelie Svensson3.43 0.03.43 0.03.29 +0.5
350 Isa Persson4.33 0.04.31 0.04.04 +0.9
17 Hanna Hertzbergx 3.61 0.03.72 +0.9
250 Annie Thorkell5.17 0.05.15 +0.24.94 0.05.17 +0.85.22 +0.95.02 +1.4
19 Enya JohannissonDNS
271 Sara Blomkvist4.47 0.02.90 0.02.30 0.0
70 Emma Wendel4.55 0.04.66 0.04.53 0.04.57 0.04.47 +1.04.73 0.0
62 Victory Ezennaya4.20 +1.34.20 0.04.38 0.0
179 Moa Knutsson4.63 0.04.56 0.04.53 +1.1
328 Tilda Holgersson4.56 0.0x x
72 Ester Ahlbäck BjörckDNS
182 Ronja BergDNS
407 Nora KämpeDNS
67 Tilda LindqvistDNS
131 Beatrice AmundinDNS
333 Nellie Lindblad4.53 0.04.46 0.04.60 0.0
233 Frida Andersson2.34 0.04.50 0.04.58 0.0
406 Hilma GrundströmDNS
217 Emilia Malmlöf4.31 0.04.28 0.04.26 0.0
174 Ebba Bryngelsson4.45 +0.74.33 0.04.34 0.0
F13 Tresteg Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 15:00
Poäng
1 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.67 -0.2 6
2 Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 10.50 -1.3 5
3 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 10.45 0.0 4 PB
4 Alva Nordlinder
GÖT Göteborgs KIK
06 GÖT Göteborgs KIK 10.32 +1.2
5 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.20 0.0 2
6 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.08 -0.5 1
7 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.82 0.0
8 Victory Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 9.77 -0.3 PB
9 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.75 0.0 PB
10 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 9.50 +0.1
11 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 9.43 0.0
12 Emilia Malmlöf
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 9.32 0.0
13 Moa Stagemyr
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.26 0.0
14 Alice Tartu
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 8.97 0.0
15 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.87 +0.6
16 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 8.85 0.0
17 Felicia Björk
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 8.61 +0.5
18 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan 8.59 -1.2
19 Lisa Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 8.57 +0.5
20 Ida Ciric
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.57 0.0
21 Nora Kämpe
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 8.53 +0.9
Ella Gianneschi
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK x
Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK x
123456
319 Linnea Algotsson9.89 +0.1x x 10.05 -1.39.99 +0.210.08 -0.5
311 Ida Dahlénx x x
130 Moa Stagemyr9.26 0.08.78 0.09.21 +0.1
62 Victory Ezennaya9.77 -0.3x 9.77 +0.19.45 0.09.72 0.09.77 0.0
71 Alva Nordlinder9.91 +2.89.66 +0.59.84 0.09.81 -0.29.90 0.010.32 +1.2
328 Tilda Holgersson9.82 0.08.89 0.09.78 0.09.81 0.09.54 +0.49.65 0.0
258 Ella Roman8.87 +0.6x 8.69 0.0
187 Felicia Björk8.61 +0.58.59 0.08.60 -0.1
424 Ida Fogdesson9.98 +0.39.98 0.010.17 +0.110.15 0.010.33 0.010.50 -1.3
230 Ida Svedenborn8.46 0.08.44 +0.18.59 -1.2
250 Annie Thorkellx 10.20 0.010.06 -0.39.77 -0.7x x
96 Isabelle Rydén10.08 0.010.53 +0.310.47 +0.110.20 -0.210.67 -0.210.59 0.0
365 Lisa Ohrtx 8.45 0.08.57 +0.5
84 Ida Ciric8.57 0.0x x
407 Nora Kämpe8.53 +0.98.39 0.08.47 0.0
132 Ella Gianneschix x x
350 Isa Persson9.09 +0.79.43 0.09.29 +0.2
406 Hilma Grundström9.31 +0.29.14 -0.29.75 0.0
346 Ellen Adolfsson8.85 0.0x 8.63 -0.2
217 Emilia Malmlöf9.32 0.09.10 +0.39.32 +0.6
4 Ebba Michelsberg9.27 0.09.26 0.09.50 +0.1
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila9.98 +0.49.88 +0.210.09 0.0x x 10.45 0.0
79 Alice Tartu8.84 -0.18.97 0.08.92 0.0
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 11:30
Poäng
1 Klara Berntsson
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 15.77 6
2 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 13.95 5
3 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 13.87 4 PB
4 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 13.01 3
5 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 12.27 2
6 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan 11.29 1
7 Majken Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
06 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 10.62
8 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 10.25
9 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.19
10 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 10.15
11 Elin Thor
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.85
12 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.81
13 Agnes Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 9.66
14 Elvira Hall
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
06 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.58 PB
15 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 9.54
16 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 9.29
17 Medina Husic
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.41
18 Vera Lagerlöf
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 7.62
19 Thea Grangeus
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 6.91
Ida Malmros
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD DNS
Ida Ciric
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Elsa Bendrik
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor DNS
Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF DNS
Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF x
123456
157 Thea Grangeusx6.916.50
10 Ida MalmrosDNS
34 Klara Berntsson 14.5014.66xx15.7714.56
250 Annie Thorkell12.27xx11.8012.2712.10
258 Ella Roman8.226.819.29
182 Ronja Berg10.2510.16-
108 Molly Klingener9.968.9210.19
164 Elsa BendrikDNS
400 Linnéa Fohlén Gladhx13.95x13.6513.5512.02
406 Hilma GrundströmDNS
249 Elin Thor8.798.979.85
67 Tilda Lindqvistx--
84 Ida CiricDNS
32 Tilia Olsson9.249.239.54
230 Ida Svedenborn10.409.7810.3410.419.0311.29
358 Anna Askencrantz11.8512.4412.7312.5813.5913.87
215 Medina Husic7.588.098.41
352 Elvira Hall9.469.139.58
379 Agnes Aderstedt9.309.269.66
234 Sara Andersson9.539.81x
57 Sigrid Altusx11.2812.47x12.5213.01
297 Majken Nilsson10.4110.1810.6210.399.9210.51
170 Amelia Röstlund9.6510.159.56
109 Vera Lagerlöfx7.626.13
F13 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,6kg
Söndag 09:00
Poäng
1 Klara Berntsson
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 41.37 6
2 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 38.86 5 SB
3 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 31.60 4 PB
4 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 30.54 3 PB
5 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 29.61 2
6 Elvira Hall
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
06 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 29.41 PB
7 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 28.48 PB
8 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 23.63
9 Alice Tartu
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 23.18 PB
10 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 22.66
11 Thea Grangeus
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 22.57 SB
12 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan 20.53
13 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 20.38
14 Ellen Rosenberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 18.83
15 Majken Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
06 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 18.53
Ida Malmros
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD DNS
123456
400 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh38.8637.9837.23x36.0434.35
352 Elvira Hall25.7123.54x27.74x29.41
234 Sara Anderssonx23.6323.49xxx
34 Klara Berntsson 41.1439.0440.8438.17x41.37
157 Thea Grangeus20.5222.5722.54
10 Ida MalmrosDNS
333 Nellie Lindbladx30.5428.3828.21xx
58 Elin Björnx28.9124.64x27.0931.60
79 Alice Tartux21.1223.18
334 Leonie Mörstamx22.66x
339 Ellen Rosenberg17.54x18.83
108 Molly Klingener23.1422.8728.48xxx
358 Anna Askencrantzxx28.09x29.61x
230 Ida Svedenborn16.95x20.53
57 Sigrid Altusx18.7320.38
297 Majken Nilssonxx18.53
F13 Slägga Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 12:15
Poäng
1 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 48.83 6 SB
2 Klara Berntsson
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 43.18 5
3 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 36.60 4 PB
4 Nora Kämpe
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 32.20 3
5 Saga Svensson
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 30.98 2
6 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 28.75 1
7 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 28.58 PB
8 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 27.84
9 Linnéa Hallsten
BOH Dals Södra FFI
06 BOH Dals Södra FFI 27.80
10 Alice Tartu
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 27.31
11 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan 25.66
12 Johanna Andersson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 25.27 SB
13 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 25.26
14 Linnea Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 23.50
15 Emma Andersen Rosenlund
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 22.80
Ellen Rosenberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö -
Ida Malmros
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD DNS
123456
399 Emma Andersen Rosenlund22.80xx
57 Sigrid Altus36.0635.93xx36.6033.58
191 Linnea Johansson23.50x-
400 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh48.8346.3546.8848.3546.75x
36 Linnéa Hallsten27.80x24.28
346 Ellen Adolfsson28.5826.6926.5126.6226.0226.06
339 Ellen Rosenberg------
186 Johanna Anderssonx25.2723.93
209 Saga Svenssonx27.3530.9830.60xx
230 Ida Svedenbornx25.66x
34 Klara Berntsson x39.58xx37.4543.18
108 Molly Klingenerxx28.75xxx
234 Sara Andersson25.2623.8023.54
407 Nora Kämpe28.7029.4730.37xx32.20
358 Anna Askencrantzxx27.84xxx
79 Alice Tartu27.3126.8124.03
F13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Lördag 14:30
Poäng
1 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 32.86 6
2 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 30.60 5
3 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 28.69
4 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 27.55 3
5 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 26.87
6 Frida Steene
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 25.96 PB
7 Elin Thor
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 25.12
8 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 25.09
9 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 24.29
10 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 23.96
11 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 23.55
12 Jenny Lundin
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 22.62
13 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 22.52
14 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 21.88
15 Saga Svensson
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 21.72
16 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 20.01
17 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 19.38
18 Emma Andersen Rosenlund
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 16.21
123456
58 Elin Björn26.8524.4226.0822.6526.8726.44
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila30.5426.7830.6028.0828.27-
70 Emma Wendel21.8821.4521.56
57 Sigrid Altus31.2531.8531.69xx32.86
108 Molly Klingener20.0119.9218.39
67 Tilda Lindqvist22.6027.9728.6327.2527.9328.69
234 Sara Andersson24.4825.0920.4523.3822.59x
249 Elin Thor24.4723.6323.4317.6922.0925.12
309 Anastasia Nilsson21.5524.2921.44
32 Tilia Olsson-27.55x24.1024.5926.63
258 Ella Roman22.5220.6820.34
168 Jenny Lundin22.6218.1920.28
170 Amelia Röstlund18.9723.9622.96
350 Isa Persson19.3818.30-
358 Anna Askencrantzx23.5522.76
399 Emma Andersen Rosenlund15.3416.2113.83
209 Saga Svensson19.5521.7220.86
77 Frida Steene24.1725.8525.9620.5223.6917.02
P14 80 m Försök
Lördag 14:35
Heat 1Vind: +0.2
1 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.87 Q
2 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 9.99 Q SB
3 Tobias Hadzikostas
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.14 q
4 Johan Conway
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.55
5 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 10.82 PB
6 Jacob Carlsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.98
7 Elliot Lindbom
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.07
Filip Nesser
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK DNS
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 9.90 Q SB
2 Victor Hedner
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.19 Q
3 Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 10.79
4 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.80
5 Ludvig Palmkvist
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 10.85
Ludvig Holgersson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF DNS
Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Jeroen Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund DNS
Heat 3Vind: -0.8
1 Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.66 Q
2 Gabriel Darin
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 10.04 Q SB
3 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 10.13 q
4 Elias Toth
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 10.24
5 Lucas Kantola
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 10.52 PB
6 Shakeem Reid
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.77
Joel Gustafsson Miller
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK DNS
Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF DNS
P14 80 m Final
Lördag 17:50
Vind: 0.0Kommentar: Ingen tid
Poäng
1 Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1.0 6
2 Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 2.0 5 SB
3 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 3.0 4 SB
4 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 4.0 3 SB
5 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 5.0 2 SB
6 Gabriel Darin
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 6.0 1 SB
7 Tobias Hadzikostas
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 7.0 PB
8 Victor Hedner
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.0 SB
P14 300 m Försök
Söndag 11:45
Heat 1
1 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 40.24 q
2 Elias Toth
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 41.61 q
3 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 42.97 q
4 Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 44.25 q
Filip Nesser
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK DNS
Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Heat 2
1 Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 40.37 q
2 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 41.98 q
3 Edvin Håkansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 43.01 q SB
4 Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 44.20 q
Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen DNS
Heat 3
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
SKÅ Ystads IF
05 SKÅ Ystads IF 41.04 q
2 Noel Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 41.18 q PB
3 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 44.71 q
Melker Svanberg
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville DNS
Tobias Hadzikostas
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Jeroen Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund DNS
P14 300 m Final
Söndag 13:40
A-Final
Poäng
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
SKÅ Ystads IF
05 SKÅ Ystads IF 38.73 6
2 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 39.96 5
3 Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 40.30 SB
4 Noel Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 40.73 3 PB
5 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 42.14 2
6 Elias Toth
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 44.03
B-Final
Poäng
1 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 43.59
2 Edvin Håkansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 43.95
Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient DNS
Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF DNS
P14 800 m Final
Lördag 17:10
Poäng
1 Olle Ackebjer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:09.02 6
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
SKÅ Ystads IF
05 SKÅ Ystads IF 2:09.03 5
3 Marcus Asker
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:13.62 4
4 Olle Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 2:13.75 3
5 Noel Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 2:16.11 2 SB
6 Erik Gustafsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:18.41 PB
7 Gustav Thörnqvist
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 2:22.32
8 Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:33.61
Lukas Kallin
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient DNS
Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Vincent Larsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
05 SKÅ Heleneholms IF DQ
P14 2000 m Final
Söndag 16:10
Poäng
1 Adam Sörqvist
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 6:30.82 6
2 Sander Petri Bere
SKÅ Genarps IF
05 SKÅ Genarps IF 6:34.62 5 SB
3 Erik Gustafsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:35.57 4
4 Marcus Asker
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 6:50.87 3
5 Henrik Ginstman
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 7:06.10 2
6 Casper Sandqvist
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 7:08.01 1
7 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan 7:19.20
8 David Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 7:31.65 SB
9 Simon Persson
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS 7:50.56
Algot Wedberg
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF DNS
Lukas Kallin
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient DNS
Olle Ackebjer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS DNS
Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
Olle Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF DNS
P14 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Söndag 10:25
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 12.11 6
2 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.40 5 SB
3 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 12.71 4 PB
4 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 13.18 3 PB
5 Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 16.10 2
6 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan 17.75
Joel Gustafsson Miller
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK DNS
André Samrin Ribeiro
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
P14 300 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 13:00
Poäng
1 Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 46.37 6
2 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 47.39 5
3 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 47.77 4 SB
4 Marcus Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 48.16 3 SB
5 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 48.57 2
6 Vincent Larsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
05 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 48.92 SB
P14 1500 m hinder Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 18:45
Poäng
1 Marcus Asker
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:00.80 6 SB
2 Adam Sörqvist
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:02.80 5 PB
3 Sander Petri Bere
SKÅ Genarps IF
05 SKÅ Genarps IF 5:05.70 4 SB
4 Algot Wedberg
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 5:18.60 3
5 Casper Sandqvist
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 5:40.30 2 PB
6 David Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 5:41.90 1 SB
7 Simon Persson
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS 6:05.80 SB
Olle Ackebjer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNF
P14 Höjd Final
Lördag 12:10
Poäng
1 Ludvig Holgersson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 166 6
2 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 162 5
=3 Love Näs Fahlgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 158 3,5
=3 Olle Jakobsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 158 3,5 SB
5 Carl Svensson Harrsjö
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 158 2
6 Alfred Andersson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 154 1
7 Rasmus Eehn
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 154
8 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 150 SB
9 Edvin Håkansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 146
10 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 146
=11 Elias Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 141
=11 Seth Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 141
13 Hjalmar Olsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 141
14 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 136
André Samrin Ribeiro
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
Simon Siirtola
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
05 SMÅ Wärnamo SK DNS
130136141146150154158162166170
335 Love Näs Fahlgren---ooooxxx
178 Edvin Håkanssonoooxoxxx
200 Seth Svenssonoooxxx
336 Hjalmar Olssonooxxoxxx
387 Rasmus Eehn--ooxoxoxxx
144 Elias Johanssonoooxxx
224 Jakob Rombergxxoxoxxx
13 Carl Svensson Harrsjö---ooxoxxoxxx
15 Hugo Frisesdal--ooxoxxx
390 Olle Jakobsson--oooooxxx
64 Ludvig Holgersson-----o-oxoxxx
386 Alfred Andersson--oooxoxxx
61 Axel Eenfeldt-----oxooxxx
219 Nils Dahlbomxoooxxoxxx
P14 Stav Final
Söndag 09:30
Poäng
1 Linus Jönsson
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 383 6 PB
2 Gustav Karlström
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 320 5
3 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 315 4
4 Gabriel Torgersson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 310 3 PB
5 Jacob Tegner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 295 2 PB
6 Elliot Lindbom
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 260 PB
7 Nils Askelund
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 255
8 Ludvig Palmkvist
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 255 SB
9 Alexander Carlsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 240
Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS DNS
210220230240250255260265270275280285290295300305310315320325330360383400
110 Elliot Lindbom-oooxoxxooxxx
426 Linus Jönsson--------------------oxoxoxxx
113 Jacob Tegner--o-o-o-xo-xxooxxoxoxxx
80 Gabriel Torgersson-o-oxooo-o-o-o-o-oxxx
181 Ludvig Palmkvist-o-o-xxo-xxx
175 Alexander Carlssonxxooxxoxxoxxx
303 Gustav Karlström---o-o-o-oo-oo-oxxooxxoxxx
118 Nils Askelund--xoxoxxoxoxxx
265 Leo Göransson----o---o-o-o-oooxxoxxx
P14 Längd Final
Lördag 15:00
Poäng
1 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 5.69 0.0 6 PB
2 Melker Svanberg
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 5.45 0.0 5
3 Jeroen Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 5.34 0.0 4
4 Gabriel Darin
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 5.26 -1.0 3
5 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 5.22 -0.7 2 SB
6 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 5.16 0.0 1
7 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 5.04 -1.0
8 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.99 -0.1
9 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 4.96 -0.9
10 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.90 -1.6
11 Jonas Gustén
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.75 -0.1
12 Ludvig Palmkvist
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.74 0.0
13 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.71 -0.9
14 Gustav Thörnqvist
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 4.66 0.0
15 Hugo Tilldal
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.63 -0.6
16 Leo Strand
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS 4.50 -1.4
17 Henrik Ginstman
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.50 0.0 PB
18 Olle Seve Westas
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.47 0.0
19 Rasmus Eehn
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 4.42 -1.2
20 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 4.41 -0.4 SB
21 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.36 -0.1
22 Vinston Holm
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 4.32 -1.1
23 Ludvig Holgersson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 4.30 -1.1
24 Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 4.26 -2.1
25 Love Näs Fahlgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.18 -1.0
26 Seth Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.12 0.0
27 Hjalmar Olsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 3.62 -0.1
Benjamin Sander
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
Joel Gustafsson Miller
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK DNS
William Duong
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg DNS
Simon Siirtola
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
05 SMÅ Wärnamo SK DNS
Alfred Andersson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK DNS
123456
200 Seth Svensson4.12 0.04.04 -0.2x
335 Love Näs Fahlgren4.18 -1.0x x
293 Melvin Vala Tefre4.99 -0.14.98 0.04.71 0.0- - -
387 Rasmus Eehn4.42 -1.24.28 -0.43.13 -0.8
268 Gustav Thörnqvist4.32 -1.44.66 0.04.60 -0.8
322 Melker Bernhardsson4.71 -0.94.55 0.04.44 -0.8
227 Leo Strand4.37 -0.53.00 -0.54.50 -1.4
326 Henrik Ginstmanx 4.50 0.0x
167 David Levegård4.72 -1.35.05 -0.55.21 0.05.22 -0.7x x
159 Vinston Holm4.18 -0.63.82 0.04.32 -1.1
265 Leo Göransson4.87 -0.25.01 -0.7x 4.93 -0.25.04 -1.05.03 -0.7
336 Hjalmar Olsson3.53 -0.63.62 -0.13.23 -0.7
264 Alexander Eklund5.02 -0.34.99 -0.14.75 -0.64.85 -0.25.16 0.05.01 -0.7
47 Hampus Hassel4.26 -2.12.99 -1.5x
257 Jeroen Persson5.20 -1.95.08 0.05.08 -0.2x 5.08 -0.15.34 0.0
64 Ludvig Holgersson4.30 -1.1- -
9 Gabriel Darin5.26 -1.0x 5.12 -0.95.09 +0.85.12 0.05.12 -1.0
143 Jonas Gustén4.53 -0.94.75 -0.1-
181 Ludvig Palmkvist3.56 -0.54.74 0.0x
417 Calle Lindstedt4.96 -0.94.85 -0.24.89 -1.1
114 Linus Wahlx x 4.36 -0.1
78 Melker Svanberg5.25 -0.65.18 0.05.45 0.05.38 -1.65.21 -2.15.29 0.0
112 Olle Seve Westas4.21 -1.73.81 0.04.47 0.0
61 Axel Eenfeldt5.08 -1.05.23 -1.05.35 -1.75.23 -3.24.82 -1.95.69 0.0
15 Hugo Frisesdal4.41 -0.44.25 -0.64.03 -1.5
107 Theodor Johnerx 4.52 -1.84.90 -1.6
150 Hugo Tilldal3.94 -0.64.63 -0.6-
P14 Tresteg Final
Söndag 12:00
Poäng
1 Melker Svanberg
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 12.01 +2.3 6
2 Jonas Gustén
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 11.59 0.0 5 SB
3 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 11.58 0.0 PB
4 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 11.24 +0.4 3
5 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.82 0.0
6 Filip Larsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.73 +0.9 1 SB
7 Hugo Tilldal
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.32 -1.0
8 Vinston Holm
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 9.83 0.0
9 Leo Strand
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS 9.72 -0.3
10 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.56 -0.3
11 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 9.35 0.0
12 Elias Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 9.09 +0.5
13 Gavin Wastrell
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 8.95 0.0
14 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 8.70 -0.2
15 Hjalmar Olsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 7.46 0.0
Marcus Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK DNS
Gabriel Brycki
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
05 SKÅ Heleneholms IF DNS
Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Henrik Ginstman
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö x
123456
114 Linus Wahl10.58 -0.39.44 -1.910.82 0.010.76 +1.310.64 -1.010.74 0.0
150 Hugo Tilldal10.32 -1.010.20 0.0-
219 Nils Dahlbomx x 8.70 -0.2
417 Calle Lindstedt11.21 -0.311.24 +0.4x x x 11.05 +0.1
61 Axel Eenfeldt10.93 0.011.34 0.011.39 0.011.04 0.011.46 +1.411.58 0.0
394 Filip Larsson10.20 0.010.23 +0.510.58 +1.410.43 -1.210.71 0.010.73 +0.9
262 Gavin Wastrell8.80 -0.68.95 0.08.79 -0.5
78 Melker Svanberg9.85 0.011.78 -1.211.84 +0.211.83 0.012.01 +2.311.97 -1.3
293 Melvin Vala TefreDNS
214 Gabriel BryckiDNS
159 Vinston Holm9.83 0.09.55 -1.4x 9.53 0.09.29 -0.39.18 -0.1
326 Henrik Ginstmanx x x
145 Marcus JohanssonDNS
322 Melker Bernhardsson9.49 -0.8x 9.56 -0.3
227 Leo Strand9.72 -0.3x 9.39 0.0
143 Jonas Gusténx 11.59 0.0x x x 11.36 -1.5
336 Hjalmar Olsson7.36 -0.77.46 0.07.28 -0.6
15 Hugo Frisesdal9.24 +1.29.35 0.09.21 0.0
144 Elias Johansson8.68 -1.57.96 +1.29.09 +0.5
P14 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Lördag 14:00
Poäng
1 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.48 6 PB
2 Casper Griphage
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 11.23 5
3 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 11.22 4
4 Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 11.01 3
5 Lucas Kantola
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 10.38 2 PB
6 Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.10 1
7 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.37 PB
8 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 9.21 PB
9 Kevin Pernervik
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 9.17 PB
10 Adam Ryden
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 8.81 PB
11 Love Näs Fahlgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.80
12 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 8.24
13 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 7.30
14 John Brovall
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 6.88
123456
312 Albin Hultqvist9.119.059.218.86x8.97
50 Lucas Kantola 9.80xx10.3710.389.63
27 John Brovallx5.816.88
374 Johan Hedenberg10.10-----
335 Love Näs Fahlgren8.53-8.80---
223 William Lindqvist7.30--
69 Adam Ryden8.81x8.54
264 Alexander Eklund10.2410.0910.83x10.4711.22
224 Jakob Rombergx8.24x
135 Leo Karlevo10.8810.749.3611.01xx
111 Kevin Pernervik9.178.28x
260 Casper Griphage10.68xx10.5111.0111.23
124 Ben Kamijo8.749.369.37xxx
107 Theodor Johner10.94x10.9610.7111.4810.77
P14 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Lördag 18:10
Poäng
1 Casper Griphage
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 40.73 6
2 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 39.61 5 PB
3 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 33.64 4 PB
4 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 33.26 3
5 Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 30.02 2 PB
6 Gustav Karlström
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 29.60
7 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 29.21
8 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 27.27
9 Kevin Pernervik
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 26.61
10 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 25.97
11 Lucas Persson
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 24.53
12 Albin Östman
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 23.32
13 Adam Ryden
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 23.03
14 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 20.17
15 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan 19.17
16 Ruben Larsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 18.38
17 Jakob Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 17.67
Carl Svensson Harrsjö
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD x
Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö x
123456
69 Adam Ryden23.03x19.75
332 Ruben Larsson16.70x18.38
111 Kevin Pernervikx26.6123.19
260 Casper Griphage36.1140.6339.5039.2837.0840.73
220 Algot Hallberg26.7825.17x26.5627.1727.27
115 Albin Östman23.32xx
124 Ben Kamijo35.97x39.18x39.61x
29 Lucas Perssonx24.5321.52
15 Hugo Frisesdal16.94x20.17
193 Jakob Koglerx17.67x
224 Jakob Romberg29.21x29.06xxx
114 Linus Wahlx24.1725.97
312 Albin Hultqvist33.6425.6229.63x28.78x
329 Isak Hughesxxx
265 Leo Göransson29.5032.4432.7832.0633.2632.34
13 Carl Svensson Harrsjöxxx
228 Oscar Hajny-Landgren19.1715.1416.72
135 Leo Karlevox28.5629.1129.6430.0224.00
303 Gustav Karlström28.23xx29.60x27.51
P14 Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 13:30
Poäng
1 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 38.13 6
2 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 35.30 5 PB
3 Gustav Karlström
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 31.90 4
4 Adam Ryden
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 29.89 3 PB
5 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 27.31 2
6 Gabriel Torgersson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 25.55
7 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 20.55
8 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan 18.62
9 Ruben Larsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 17.40
10 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 16.14
Lucas Kantola
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient DNS
Alfred Andersson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK DNS
123456
69 Adam Ryden29.89x26.94xx27.75
228 Oscar Hajny-Landgren18.62x17.9313.8114.71x
224 Jakob Romberg19.9320.46x18.3217.3220.55
50 Lucas Kantola DNS
219 Nils Dahlbom14.7416.14x
80 Gabriel Torgersson25.55xxxxx
386 Alfred AnderssonDNS
303 Gustav Karlström30.77x31.9030.72x29.63
312 Albin Hultqvist33.44xxxx38.13
124 Ben Kamijo33.5535.2534.70x35.3035.18
332 Ruben Larsson17.40x15.13
220 Algot Hallberg25.5225.2827.3126.46xx
P14 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Söndag 10:00
Poäng
1 Leon Bodén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 45.87 6
2 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 41.17 5
3 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 40.90 4 PB
4 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 36.74 3 PB
5 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 34.85 2
6 Olle Jakobsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 33.85 1
7 Gabriel Thede
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 32.20
8 Filip Larsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 30.79 SB
9 Jakob Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 29.96
10 Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 29.02
11 Gustav Thörnqvist
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 28.89
12 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 27.84
13 Albin Östman
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 27.31 PB
14 Olle Seve Westas
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 25.40
15 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 22.27
16 Ruben Larsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 19.80
Gabriel Torgersson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville -
André Samrin Ribeiro
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS -
Benjamin Sander
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Hugo Tilldal
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK DNS
Kevin Pernervik
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott x
123456
124 Ben Kamijo34.9533.36x34.68x36.74
332 Ruben Larsson19.80xx
97 Benjamin SanderDNS
417 Calle Lindstedt40.9037.8337.17xxx
220 Algot Hallberg41.17-41.0031.8137.45-
413 Leon Bodén45.87xx45.77x44.59
312 Albin Hultqvist27.84-----
248 Gabriel Thedex31.7932.2027.3929.4831.26
264 Alexander Eklund31.9834.85-34.2033.8133.20
329 Isak Hughes27.58x29.02
111 Kevin Pernervikxxx
112 Olle Seve Westas25.4022.02x
115 Albin Östman27.3122.1222.99
150 Hugo TilldalDNS
193 Jakob Kogler29.9628.4829.42
394 Filip Larsson30.7929.8428.2128.8424.0629.28
268 Gustav Thörnqvist28.8928.6723.65
390 Olle Jakobsson32.6733.3133.0433.8531.66-
152 André Samrin Ribeiro---
80 Gabriel Torgersson---
15 Hugo Frisesdalx22.27x
P13 60 m Försök
Lördag 13:50
Heat 1Vind: +1.2
1 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 7.72 Q SB
2 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.04 Q
3 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 8.23 q PB
4 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.29
=5 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 8.44 8.44
=5 William Andersson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 8.44 SB 8.44
7 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.71
Erik Neander
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan DNS
Heat 2Vind: +0.8
1 Jonas Ellison
GÖT Örgryte IS
06 GÖT Örgryte IS 7.99 Q PB
2 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 8.25 Q
3 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.37 SB
4 Melker Blomberg
VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing 8.47
5 Elliot Katarincek Rochat
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 8.63 SB
6 Victor Eklund
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 9.05
Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Heat 3Vind: -0.5
1 Samuel Jönsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
06 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 7.85 Q
2 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 7.95 Q PB
3 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.09 q
4 David Eriksson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.46
5 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.66 SB
6 Viktor Vartia
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.70
7 Albin Sjöh
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.04
P13 60 m Final
Lördag 17:35
Vind: -0.5
Poäng
1 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 7.66 6 SB
2 Samuel Jönsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
06 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 7.78 5 SB
3 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 7.92 4 PB
4 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 7.96 3
5 Jonas Ellison
GÖT Örgryte IS
06 GÖT Örgryte IS 7.97 2 PB
6 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 8.11 1
7 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.12
8 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 8.13 PB
P13 200 m Försök
Söndag 11:10
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 25.38 q
2 Jonas Ellison
GÖT Örgryte IS
06 GÖT Örgryte IS 26.61 q PB
3 David Eriksson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 27.61 q
4 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 27.92 q PB
Fredrik Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF DNS
Heat 2Vind: -0.5
1 Samuel Jönsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
06 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 25.75 q SB
2 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.27 q
3 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 27.89 q
4 Viktor Vartia
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 28.53
5 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 29.09
6 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 29.41
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 26.10 q PB
2 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 27.23 q PB
3 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 27.45 q SB
4 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 27.74 q
5 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 28.03
6 Ludvig Bergström
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 28.87 PB
Heat 4Vind: -0.4
1 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 26.23 q PB
2 Elliot Jannert
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 28.00 PB
3 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 28.16 SB
4 William Andersson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 28.60
5 Albin Sjöh
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 28.64 SB
6 Jack Wennman
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 34.97
P13 200 m Final
Söndag 13:10
A-FinalVind: -1.4
Poäng
1 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 25.04 6
2 Samuel Jönsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
06 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 25.43 5 SB
3 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 26.20 4
4 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 27.24 3
5 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 27.75 2 PB
Jonas Ellison
GÖT Örgryte IS
06 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
B-FinalVind: -2.0
Poäng
1 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.17
2 David Eriksson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 27.87
3 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 28.06
4 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 28.25 PB
5 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 28.36
Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund DNS
P13 600 m Final
Lördag 15:55
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Filip Jonsson
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 1:35.15 6 1
2 Erik Freij
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 1:39.31 5 2 PB
3 Ture Lindell
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 1:41.36 3 4 SB
4 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 1:41.74 2 5 PB 1573
5 Albin Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 1:43.24 1 6
6 Gabriel Andersson
SKÅ FK Athlet
06 SKÅ FK Athlet 1:44.62 7 SB
7 Jakob Jungner
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 1:45.11 8
8 Albin Freiholtz
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:45.74 9 SB 1600
9 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 1:48.26 12
10 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 1:50.41 16
11 Bruno Schultz
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:51.86 17
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elliot Jannert
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 1:41.25 4 3 PB nummerbyte 1594
2 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 1:47.66 10
3 Foaad Abdiksdir
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 1:47.71 11 PB
4 Noel Terho
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 1:48.55 13 SB
5 Ludvig Bergström
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 1:48.97 14 PB
6 Teodor De Luca
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:49.57 15
7 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 1:58.76 18 PB
8 Laban Börjlind
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 2:05.06 19
Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg DNS
Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
P13 1500 m Final
Söndag 15:40
Poäng
1 Filip Jonsson
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4:28.12 6 PB
2 Erik Freij
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 4:50.87 5 PB
3 Elliot Jannert
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 4:54.35 4
4 Albin Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 4:57.49 3 SB
5 Julius Wiklund
VÄS IK Wilske
06 VÄS IK Wilske 5:02.27 2 SB
6 Gabriel Andersson
SKÅ FK Athlet
06 SKÅ FK Athlet 5:02.58 1 SB
7 Jakob Jungner
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 5:03.23 SB
8 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 5:04.92
9 Albin Freiholtz
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5:07.29 SB
10 Bruno Schultz
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:22.14
11 Teodor De Luca
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:26.72 SB
12 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5:30.50
Sebastian Bexvall
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg DNS
Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK DNS
P13 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 09:40
Heat 1Vind: +0.1
1 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.51 Q
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.55 Q SB
3 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.11 q
4 Melker Blomberg
VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing 10.55 q SB
5 Axel Widerberg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.78 q PB
6 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 12.36 SB
7 Linus Hoff
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 15.38
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 9.46 Q PB
2 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 9.47 Q SB
3 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 10.22 q SB
4 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.85
5 Erik Carlsson
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 11.08 PB
6 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 11.92
P13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 14:25
Vind: +0.8
Poäng
1 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.21 6 PB
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.51 5 SB
3 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 9.62 4
4 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 9.79 3
5 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.17 2
6 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 10.18 1 SB
7 Axel Widerberg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.03
8 Melker Blomberg
VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing 11.28
P13 200 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 12:25
Vind: -1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.45 6 1 SB
2 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.71 5 2 PB
3 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 28.87 4 3 PB
4 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 29.27 3 4 PB
5 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 29.99 2 5 SB
6 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 30.01 6
P13 Höjd Final
Söndag 09:15
Poäng
1 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 171 6
2 Julius Wiklund
VÄS IK Wilske
06 VÄS IK Wilske 168 5 SB
3 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 168 4
4 Elliot Katarincek Rochat
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 155 SB
5 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 147 2
6 Ture Lindell
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 147 1 SB
7 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 143
8 Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 138
9 Erik Toll
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 138
10 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 138
11 Anton Andersson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 132
12 Gabriel Andersson
SKÅ FK Athlet
06 SKÅ FK Athlet 132
=13 Laban Börjlind
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 126
=13 Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 126
=13 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 126
16 Emanuel Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 126
17 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 126
Foaad Abdiksdir
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF DNS
120126132138143147151155159162165168171181
21 Ture Lindell-ooxooxxoxxx
218 Laban Börjlind-oxxx
291 William Trulsson -----ooooooxoxxx
194 Emanuel Larssonoxoxxx
242 Gabriel Hanflerxoxxoxxx
210 Gabriel Anderssonoxoxxoxxx
304 Linus Lindbergooxxx
381 Elliot Katarincek Rochat---oooxxoxxoxxx
320 Isak Bergström-ooxoxxoxxx
188 Ebbe Dahlenborg---xoooxxx
360 Erik Karlsson-oxxx
88 Kristoffer Eneman--ooxxx
378 Julius Wiklund----o-ooooooxxx
101 Erik Toll-oxxoxoxxx
398 Andrei Popa---o--oooooxooxxx
31 Anton Anderssonoooxxx
321 Viggo Bergström--oxxoxxx
P13 Stav Final
Lördag 15:00
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 280 6
2 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 250 5
3 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 250 4
4 Axel Widerberg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 230 3 PB
5 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 220 2
180200210220230240245250255260270280290
102 Axel Widerberg--xoooxxx
321 Viggo Bergström-----oxxoxxo-xxx
320 Isak Bergström-----oxxooxxx
22 Oliver Mostertoo-o
26 Akilles Teglbjaergoo-xxo-o-o-xoxooxxx
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 12:30
Poäng
1 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.73 +2.3 6
2 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 5.58 0.0 5
3 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.39 +2.0 4
4 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 5.26 +1.3 3 SB
5 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 5.19 +0.7 2
6 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 5.13 0.0 1 PB
7 Jack Wennman
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5.05 +2.0 SB
8 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 5.02 +1.8 PB
9 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.89 +1.8 SB
10 Erik Neander
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan 4.85 -0.3
11 Ture Lindell
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.67 +1.5
12 Elliot Katarincek Rochat
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 4.64 0.0
13 Albin Sjöh
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 4.59 +1.9
14 Foaad Abdiksdir
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.59 +1.8 PB
15 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.56 +3.9
16 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.38 +1.1
17 Victor Eklund
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 4.33 +2.3
18 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.31 0.0
19 Viktor Vartia
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 4.11 +1.6
20 Anton Andersson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 4.02 +2.5
Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF DNS
Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
123456
26 Akilles TeglbjaergDNS
291 William Trulsson 5.60 +0.75.73 +2.3-
91 Hugo Kündig5.39 +2.05.09 0.05.39 0.05.17 +1.75.17 +0.95.21 +0.3
5 Erik Neander4.74 +0.84.85 -0.34.44 +2.8
279 Melker JensfeltDNS
343 Victor Jansson4.22 +1.24.31 0.04.30 +2.4
403 Jack Wennman4.87 +1.9x 5.05 +2.04.84 +0.2x x
21 Ture Lindell4.61 +1.44.58 +0.34.67 +1.5
43 Sebastian Sjöholmx 4.52 +1.35.02 +1.8- 4.92 +2.6x
22 Oliver Mostert4.72 +2.64.89 +1.8x
307 Victor Eklund4.33 +2.34.13 +0.84.00 +1.5
247 Albin Sjöhx 4.59 +1.94.54 +2.4
126 Lukas Lehto4.16 +0.54.38 +1.14.28 +0.9
360 Erik Karlsson4.39 +1.44.38 +2.44.56 +3.9
171 Albin Örnborg5.11 +0.1x 5.13 +1.75.13 +1.35.26 +1.35.24 +1.0
33 Leo Bergman5.08 +0.24.97 +0.34.77 +1.25.05 +1.44.99 +0.45.13 0.0
31 Anton Andersson3.93 +1.44.02 +2.53.89 0.0
356 Foaad Abdiksdirx x 4.59 +1.8
251 Viktor Vartia3.98 +0.13.96 +0.14.11 +1.6
398 Andrei Popa5.38 +2.55.30 +0.3x 5.58 0.05.33 +2.15.56 +1.6
381 Elliot Katarincek Rochat4.64 0.04.51 +0.74.61 +3.1
256 Kalel Mudingay5.19 +0.7x 4.93 +3.14.91 +1.1x 4.85 0.0
P13 Tresteg Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 17:30
Poäng
1 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 11.42 0.0 6 SB
2 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.75 +0.3 5 PB
3 Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.34 0.0 4 PB
4 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.66 0.0 3 PB
5 Emanuel Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.64 +0.5 2 SB
6 Erik Carlsson
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 9.60 -0.5 1
7 Noel Terho
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 9.11 +1.8
8 Teodor De Luca
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.04 -0.1
9 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 8.81 0.0
10 Anton Andersson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 8.66 0.0
123456
162 Noel Terho9.11 +1.8x 9.08 0.09.10 0.08.28 0.0x
53 Erik Carlsson9.48 0.09.28 0.09.31 +0.29.60 -0.59.56 -1.3x
203 Tage Andersson Ranefalk8.77 0.08.81 +1.58.81 0.0
31 Anton Andersson8.66 0.08.37 0.0x
171 Albin Örnborg11.27 +0.411.42 0.011.00 +1.411.09 -0.310.89 0.010.89 0.0
194 Emanuel Larssonx 9.37 -1.09.54 0.09.48 0.0- 9.64 +0.5
343 Victor Jansson9.37 +1.49.60 +1.09.41 0.09.66 0.08.22 +0.69.60 +0.4
126 Lukas Lehtox 10.62 +0.610.75 +0.310.58 -0.5- 10.63 0.0
88 Kristoffer Eneman10.13 +0.110.34 0.09.98 0.010.00 -0.39.95 +0.9x
273 Teodor De Luca9.04 -0.1x -
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 09:00
Poäng
1 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.69 6
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 11.11 5
3 Andreas Nilsson
BOH Dals Södra FFI
06 BOH Dals Södra FFI 10.57 4 PB
4 Joel Holgersson
BOH Tyft Arena IF
06 BOH Tyft Arena IF 10.27 3
5 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.24 2
6 Erik Freij
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 9.82 1
7 Valdemar Wik
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.25
8 Linus Rosén
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan 9.15
9 Mohammad Rezai
VÄS Herrljunga SK
06 VÄS Herrljunga SK 9.01
10 Erik Toll
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.01
11 Christopher Hermansson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 8.43 PB
12 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.24 PB
13 Dante Lennartsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 7.88
14 Isak Hjelm
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 7.67
15 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 7.25 PB
16 Erik Hallqvist
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 6.81
17 Oscar Blomsterberg
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 6.72
Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI DNS
Simon Sjögren
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF DNS
123456
229 Linus Rosén9.148.767.868.259.079.15
204 Oscar Blomsterberg5.996.126.72
302 Isak Hjelm7.677.497.56
371 Mohammad Rezai9.019.018.06
279 Melker JensfeltDNS
37 Andreas Nilsson9.9510.1510.4110.2410.5710.39
360 Erik Karlssonx7.207.25
347 Erik Freij8.708.859.589.119.829.73
56 Joel Holgersson9.2910.089.4410.1710.0110.27
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg10.7810.7110.7011.11--
349 Dante Lennartsson7.887.667.81
321 Viggo Bergström8.248.067.40
299 Andre´ Björk10.2410.2010.2310.109.729.91
241 Erik Hallqvist5.876.736.81
330 Peppe Karlssonx11.69xxx11.49
141 Valdemar Wik7.857.029.258.549.009.03
101 Erik Toll9.018.248.25
310 Simon SjögrenDNS
122 Christopher Hermansson7.928.438.10
P13 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,6kg
Söndag 11:30
Poäng
1 Joel Holgersson
BOH Tyft Arena IF
06 BOH Tyft Arena IF 39.72 6 PB
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 36.78 5
3 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 35.88 4
4 Rafael Dias
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 35.14 3 PB
5 Christopher Hermansson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 30.63 2 PB
6 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 27.89 1
7 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.45
8 Dante Lennartsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 26.29
9 Oscar Blomsterberg
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 20.56
10 Isak Hjelm
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 19.89
11 Simon Sjögren
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 19.32
12 Samuel Elliot
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 18.73
13 Erik Hallqvist
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 18.56
Valdemar Wik
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK x
Linus Rosén
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan x
Julian Westberg-Dolfe
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan x
Mohammad Rezai
VÄS Herrljunga SK
06 VÄS Herrljunga SK x
123456
349 Dante Lennartsson25.98x22.8124.4526.2921.44
302 Isak Hjelmx19.89x
330 Peppe Karlssonx35.8833.70xx34.47
229 Linus Rosénxxx
122 Christopher Hermansson28.0028.7830.48x30.6326.44
371 Mohammad Rezaixxx
56 Joel Holgersson33.4634.9936.9739.7235.4537.97
205 Samuel Elliot18.73xx
26 Akilles Teglbjaergx35.99x36.7828.73x
60 Rafael Diasx32.5135.1433.1434.88x
310 Simon Sjögren19.1318.5519.32
232 Julian Westberg-Dolfexx-
343 Victor Jansson17.6622.8126.4522.2325.73x
141 Valdemar Wikxxx
204 Oscar Blomsterberg15.9420.5617.18
241 Erik Hallqvist18.56xx
321 Viggo Bergströmxx24.9727.8922.6726.80
P13 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 14:30
Poäng
1 Joel Holgersson
BOH Tyft Arena IF
06 BOH Tyft Arena IF 34.85 6 PB
2 Mohammad Rezai
VÄS Herrljunga SK
06 VÄS Herrljunga SK 27.58 5 SB
3 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 24.81 4
4 Isak Hjelm
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 22.62 3
5 Rafael Dias
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 20.10 2 PB
6 Julian Westberg-Dolfe
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan 18.96 1
7 Erik Hallqvist
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 17.12
123456
60 Rafael Diasxxxxx20.10
56 Joel Holgersson32.68x34.58x34.85x
241 Erik Hallqvist17.1216.7716.5314.1312.4214.01
371 Mohammad Rezaixx24.7727.5824.8021.90
232 Julian Westberg-Dolfe15.97x18.9616.21x13.52
302 Isak Hjelm18.9522.28xx22.6221.78
330 Peppe Karlsson24.81-----
P13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Lördag 12:15
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 40.13 6
2 Julius Wiklund
VÄS IK Wilske
06 VÄS IK Wilske 38.28 5 SB
3 Måns Lindström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 32.54 4
4 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 31.55 3 SB
5 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 30.61 2
6 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 29.79 1
7 Sebastian Bexvall
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 29.64
8 Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 28.70
9 Oscar Blomsterberg
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 26.51
10 Erik Toll
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 26.37
11 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 24.49
12 Simon Sjögren
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 23.74
13 Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 22.73
14 Dante Lennartsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 22.27
15 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 22.25
16 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 19.65
123456
207 Måns Lindström27.2332.54x25.21xx
235 Sebastian Bexvall28.2624.9529.6428.7321.10x
320 Isak Bergström24.4924.2822.09xxx
242 Gabriel Hanfler19.6519.6419.18xxx
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg38.1438.9931.8737.9740.1336.22
101 Erik Toll26.3725.2918.13xxx
349 Dante Lennartsson22.2721.14xxxx
321 Viggo Bergströmx28.2728.5229.7927.5929.79
204 Oscar Blomsterberg21.3923.4626.51xxx
310 Simon Sjögren20.54x23.74xxx
304 Linus Lindbergx28.7026.4223.0826.7227.97
279 Melker Jensfelt20.0022.7320.00xxx
378 Julius Wiklund34.5534.9233.6131.7234.9338.28
330 Peppe Karlsson27.2226.50x18.8430.61x
188 Ebbe Dahlenborgxx27.2631.5528.7226.76
203 Tage Andersson Ranefalk16.7220.1422.25xxx
Mix 8x200 m Final
Söndag
Poäng
1 Skåne
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05
William Trulsson 06
Samuel Jönsson 06
Ella Uddenäs 05
Wilma Nilsson 05
Julia Englund 06
Linnea Englund 06
Morgan Lindstedt 05

SKÅ Malmö AI
SKÅ Malmö AI 3:44.20 6
2 Västergötland
Johan Hedenberg 05
Lisa Holmér 06
Elliot Katarincek Rochat 06
Svea Wikstrand 05
Rasmus Ehn 05
Signe Aderstedt 06
Melker Blomberg 06
Chanel Moularé 05

VÄS Lidköpings IS
VÄS Lidköpings IS 3:58.99 5
3 Göteborg
Olivia Lundberg 06
Axel Widerberg 06
Helmi Hjortbäck 05
Theodor Johner 05
Isabelle Rydén 06
Kristoffer Eneman 06
Ivana Pekic 05
Noel Krantz 05

GÖT IFK Göteborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg 4:00.40 4
4 Småland
Gösta Berglund 06
Isa Persson 06
Isak Bergström 06
Ebba Cronholm 05
Elise Hagelberg 06
Vifast Berglund 05
Thelma Andersson 05
Isak Hughes 05

SMÅ IFK Växjö
SMÅ IFK Växjö 4:02.49 3
5 Blekinge
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06
Alva Ardegård 06
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05
Anna Bergdén 05
Oliver Mostert 06
Izabella Olofsson 05
Gabriel Darin 05
Ebba Michelsberg 06

BLE IF UDD
BLE IF UDD 4:04.36 2
6 Halland
Doris Theander 05
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06
Moa Knutsson 06
Ludvig Palmkvist 05
Amelia Röstlund 06
Albin Örnborg 06
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05
David Levegård 05

HAL Varbergs GIF
HAL Varbergs GIF 4:09.94 1
Östergötland
Calle Lindstedt 05
Lina Ånstad 05
Alice Magnell Millan 05
Elliot Jannert 06
Matilda Martini 06
Ludvig Eriksson 06
Clara Widfeldt 06
Casper Sandqvist 05

ÖST Motala AIF
ÖST Motala AIF DNS