Resultat Täby Stavhoppsgala

Täby torg, Täby   2021-07-02 - 2021-07-03

Arrangör: Täby IS Senast uppdaterad: 2021-07-04 10:19:10
2021-07-02 2021-07-03 Alla dagar
Kvinnor Stav
1 Polina Knoroz
ANA
99 ANA 470
2 Olivia Gruver
USA
97 USA 465
3 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 430 SB
4 Line Renée Jensen
DEN
92 DEN 430 PB
5 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 400
6 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 400 =SB
7 Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK 390
8 Filippa Miller
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 390
9 Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 370
10 Johanna Duplantis
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 370
Alysha Newman
CAN
94 CAN x
350370390400410420430440450460465470
Linnea Jönsson-ooooooxxx
Johanna Duplantisoxxoxxx
Polina Knoroz------ooxoo-xxo
Olivia Gruver------oxxoooxoxxx
Sara Winbergxo-xoxxoxxx
Malin Dahlström-oxxx
Gabriella Jönsson-oxxooxxx
Line Renée Jensen-ooooxxooxxx
Alysha Newman------xxx
Ellen Olsson--o-xxx
Filippa Millerooxxoxxx
Kvinnor Stav B-Final
1 Emelie Beckman
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 370
2 Tilda Kapell
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 370
3 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 360
4 Myra Eriksson
Stocksäters IF
03 Stocksäters IF 360
5 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 330
330340350360370380
Emelie Beckman-o-xooxxx
Johanna Hellmanoxxx
Clara Billingoxoxooxxx
Tilda Kapell-xoxxoxooxxx
Myra Erikssonoooxoxxx
F17 Stav
1 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 360 SB
2 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 340
3 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 340 SB
4 Rebecka Forsling
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 320
5 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 310 SB
300310320330340350360370
Norah Lindoxoxxx
Alannah Hellstadius---ooxooxxx
Rebecka Forsling-xooxxx
Ida Jexe Ek--o-xxoxxx
Alvah Lind----oxxx
F15 Stav
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 360 PB
2 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 350 PB
3 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 320
4 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 310
280290300310320330340350360370
Kajsa Roth----ooooxxx
Leonie Mörstam--oxoxxx
Alva Back----xoooxxooxxx
Beate Pottxo-o-xoxxx
Män Stav
1 Ernest Obiena
PHI
95 PHI 580
2 Thiago Braz
BRA
93 BRA 580 SB
3 Andrew Irwin
USA
93 USA 580 SB
4 Cole Walsh
USA
95 USA 550
5 Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 510 PB
6 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 510 SB
7 Nikolaj Graves
DEN
98 DEN 490
8 Carl af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 490
9 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 470
470490510520530540550560565570575580585590
Andrew Irwin----xoooxxo-o-xxoxxx
Robin Jacobssonxoooxxx
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemixxoxxx
Nikolaj Gravesooxxx
Ernest Obiena-------o---o-xxx
Carl af Forsellesoxoxxx
Simon Thorxxooxxoxxx
Cole Walsh----ooxoxxx
Thiago Braz------xo--o-o-xxx
Män Stav B-Final
1 Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 500
2 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 490
3 Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 490
4 Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 480
5 Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 480
6 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 460
7 William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 460
440450460470480490500510
Dennis Fransson Bergetoftooooxxoxoxxx
William Askeroxooxxx
Tom Johansson--oooxxoxxx
Jonas Asplundo-oxx-x
Felix Nybergxoxxo-oxoxxx
Harald Gemmelooooxxoxxx
Magnus Herstedt-o-oxxoxxooxxx
Män Stav C-Final
1 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 470
2 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 460
3 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 450
4 Gustav Kullman
Turebergs FK
96 Turebergs FK 430
400410420430440450460470480
Elliot Duvert--o-oooxxoxxx
Jonathan Howserxo-xoxxoxooxxx
Jonatan Håkansson--o-xo-oxxx
Gustav Kullmanxo-xooxxx
P17 Stav
1 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 460 PB
2 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 420
3 Linus Jönsson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 420
4 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 410
5 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 400 PB
6 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 380
380390400410420430440450460470
Linus Jönsson----xxoxxx
Viktor Rahm--o-oooxooxxx
Gabriel Torgerssonoxxx
Joel Enandero-xoxoxoxxx
Viggo Stridhoooxxx
Victor Törnströmo-xooxxx
P15 Stav
1 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 370 PB
2 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 360 PB
3 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 350 PB
4 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 340 =PB
5 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 330
6 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 300
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö x
280290300310320330340350360370375
Viggo Bergström-------xoxooxxx
Alexander Mickelsono-xxoxxo-oxoooxxx
Levi Back---oooxxx
Quincy Hackett--o--ooxxx
Isak Bergström---xxx
Simon Lindströmo-ooxxoxxooxoxxx
Ove Hagströmxxoooxxx