Results Öresundsspelen

Hedens Idrottsplats, Helsingborg   2019-07-05 - 2019-07-07

Arrangör: IFK Helsingborg Tävlingsledare: Anders Ek Senast uppdaterad: : 2019-07-07 18:22:54
2019-07-05 2019-07-06 2019-07-07 All days
Kvinnor 100 m Försök
Söndag 15:05
Heat 1Vind: +4.6
1 Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro 11.93 q
2 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 12.40 q
3 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.66 q
4 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 13.96
5 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 13.97
Heat 2Vind: +2.0
1 Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 11.83 q PB
2 Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville 12.39 q
3 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 12.42 q PB
4 Caroline Larsson
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 12.45 q SB
5 Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 13.31 q
6 Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 14.65
Kvinnor 100 m Final
Söndag 18:15
Vind: +1.1
1 Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 12.11
2 Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville 12.59
3 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 12.60
4 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 12.61 PB
5 Caroline Larsson
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 12.62
Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund DNS
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund DNS
Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro DNS
Kvinnor 200 m Försök
Lördag 15:05
Heat 1Vind: -0.7
1 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 26.25 q
2 Elvira Erixon
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 26.36 q PB
3 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 27.39
4 Emelie Öberg
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 27.85
5 Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 28.18
6 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 30.07
Heat 2Vind: -0.4
1 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 26.19 q
2 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 26.93 q
3 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 27.18 q
4 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 27.25 q
5 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 29.15 PB
6 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 29.50
Heat 3Vind: +0.1
1 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 25.65 q
2 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 26.56 q
3 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 28.09
4 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 28.34 PB
5 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 29.44
6 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 30.35
Kvinnor 200 m Final
Lördag 18:20
Vind: +1.5
1 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 25.82 PB
2 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 26.17
3 Elvira Erixon
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 26.33 PB
4 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 26.89
5 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 27.01
6 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 27.13
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund DNS
Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Kvinnor 400 m Final
Söndag 16:05
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 56.76 1
2 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 58.44 3
3 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 1:00.42 4
4 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 1:01.72 6
5 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 1:01.92 7
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 58.15 2 SB
2 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:01.11 5 PB
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:05.86 8
4 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 1:10.70 9
Kvinnor 800 m Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 2:16.94
2 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:18.14
3 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:19.82
4 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:22.52
5 Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 2:23.14
6 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:30.24
7 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:50.07
8 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 2:52.20
Kvinnor 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:35
1 Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:46.09
2 Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:46.64 SB
3 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 4:49.77
4 Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK 4:50.31 SB
5 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 5:01.44
6 Marietta Flacke
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
03 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 5:06.00 SB
7 Carolina Larson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 5:12.58
8 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 5:13.92
9 Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 5:17.83
Kvinnor 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:40
1 Almida Thörjesson
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK 10:13.99
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta DNS
Kvinnor 100 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Lördag 13:45
Vind: -0.8
1 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 14.93
2 Mila Lazarova
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
98 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 15.18
3 Sara Skogman
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS 15.64
4 Astrid Lees
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 15.78
5 Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 19.71
Kvinnor 400 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Fredag 17:00
1 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 1:03.75 PB
2 Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 1:05.88
3 Emelie Öberg
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 1:06.13
4 Sara Cannmo
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 1:07.26
5 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 1:09.96
Kvinnor Höjd Final
Söndag 17:20
1 Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 165
2 Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 156
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) x
146151156161165169
765 Sina Menzelxxx
335 Sara Johansson-oxoxxx
921 Vendela Corswant---ooxxx
Kvinnor Stav Final
Lördag 11:30
1 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 385
2 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 372
3 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 307
286307326343358372385395403
372 Lova Nilssonxoxoxxx
282 Gabriella Jönsson----ooxxx
283 Linnea Jönsson-ooxx
Kvinnor Längd Final
Söndag 16:25
1 Malin Olsson
IFK Lidingö
90 IFK Lidingö 5.94 +0.9
2 Moa Ullgren
Athletics 24 Seven SK
96 Athletics 24 Seven SK 5.82 +3.0
3 Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 5.64 +3.2
4 Mila Lazarova
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
98 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.17 +3.5
5 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 5.02 +1.8
6 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4.96 +3.8
7 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 4.89 +2.8
8 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4.77 +3.4
9 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 4.47 +3.5
10 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 4.32 +3.5
11 Saskia Klinger
LG Lüneburg (GER)
98 LG Lüneburg (GER) 3.60 +3.7
Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro x
123456
958 Fanny Runheimx x x
518 Saskia Klinger3.47 +1.63.60 +3.73.04 +1.9
299 Hanna Persson3.37 +3.34.72 +1.94.72 +1.6x 4.70 +4.44.77 +3.4
294 Anna Lukic4.91 +2.5x x 4.75 +3.74.96 +3.84.90 +2.7
73 Caroline Möllerx x 4.47 +3.5
132 Ida Boe Rasmussenx 5.56 +1.8x x 5.64 +3.24.24 +2.2
43 Lina Sollven4.18 +0.7x 4.32 +3.5
318 Malin Olssonx x 5.76 +4.35.57 +4.2x 5.94 +0.9
169 Mila Lazarova4.77 +0.9x 4.88 +1.75.17 +3.55.14 +3.84.92 +2.0
82 Hanna Dahlbergx 4.80 +0.95.02 +1.8x x x
982 Moa Ullgrenx 5.63 +1.85.68 +2.35.82 +3.0x x
625 Stephanie Ydström4.72 +1.64.55 +1.8x x 4.89 +2.84.63 +0.6
Kvinnor Tresteg Final
Lördag 13:40
1 Jasmin Sabir
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 12.36 +1.0
2 Madeleine Nilsson
Gefle IF
91 Gefle IF 12.09 +1.0
3 Katrine Holten Winther
Københavns IF (DEN)
89 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.94 +1.1
4 Jesse Ipsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
83 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.68 +2.0 SB
5 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 11.65 +2.4
6 Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan 11.33 +2.2
7 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.18 +1.1
8 Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 10.93 +2.9
9 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 10.71 +0.8
10 Målfrid Pettersen Lunde
Fana IL (NOR)
97 Fana IL (NOR) 10.46 +3.4
11 Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 10.39 +2.4
123456
365 Tilde Gudmundsson11.65 +2.411.28 +1.9x 11.39 +1.711.20 +2.611.49 +2.2
98 Maja Pettersson11.29 +1.8x 11.33 +2.2x 10.75 +1.4x
424 Clara Johansson 10.56 +2.110.71 +0.810.64 +2.3
95 Målfrid Pettersen Lundex x 10.46 +3.4
426 Hanna Johansson10.97 +0.5x x x x 11.18 +1.1
563 Nellie Erlandssonx x 10.88 +1.8x 10.82 +1.510.93 +2.9
13 Sofie Froberg10.39 +2.410.31 +2.7x
126 Madeleine Nilsson12.09 +1.0x 11.88 +0.9x x x
146 Jasmin Sabir12.36 +1.0x x 11.68 +0.8x x
955 Katrine Holten Winther11.94 +1.1x 11.55 +0.6x x x
954 Jesse Ipsen11.68 +2.0x x 11.67 +0.7x x
Kvinnor Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 17:40
1 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 15.24
2 Maria Nilsson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient 14.65
3 Emma Harrysson
Hälle IF
97 Hälle IF 12.30
Thea Jensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) x
123456
945 Maria Nilsson13.5914.31x14.29x14.65
984 Emma Harrysson12.0411.7511.7512.0812.2112.30
167 Maria Sløk Hansen14.9415.0214.9715.24x15.03
168 Thea Jensenxxxxxx
Kvinnor Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Söndag 15:05
1 Kathrine Bebe
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 54.67
2 Lotta Eliander
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
85 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 53.71 SB
3 Emma Ljungberg
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 51.15
4 Daniella Persson
Hälle IF
00 Hälle IF 49.24
5 Annesofie Nielsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 47.98
6 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 46.46
7 Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 45.70
8 Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK 44.52 PB
9 Cathrine Trodsø
Odense Atletik (DEN)
99 Odense Atletik (DEN) 42.81 PB
10 Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 42.46
11 Elin Rubin
Hovslätts IK
95 Hovslätts IK 41.23 SB
12 Tenna Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
95 Køge Atletik (DEN) 38.51
13 Louise Cronstedt
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 34.03
14 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 28.36
15 Saskia Klinger
LG Lüneburg (GER)
98 LG Lüneburg (GER) 22.51
123456
167 Maria Sløk Hansenx46.4645.8644.4643.1945.28
80 Ella Andersson45.70xxxxx
180 Daniella Persson41.6643.5345.2948.1449.2445.87
258 Linda Åkerman28.36x27.40
981 Louise Cronstedtxx34.03
165 Elin Rubin39.1938.0541.23
170 Annesofie Nielsen44.73x47.98x47.0946.95
518 Saskia Klingerx19.7022.51
845 Lotta Eliander53.71x53.30xxx
689 Kathrine Bebe49.4453.9052.8453.4854.6752.34
470 Tenna Riber Thordahl36.0936.9838.51
731 Emma Ljungbergxx48.8549.2751.15x
948 Cathrine Trodsø42.8140.60x
718 Amalie Pfeiffer42.4639.46x
23 Jennifer Rudberg38.08x44.5243.50x41.24
Kvinnor Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Fredag 17:20
1 Ida Storm
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 65.64
2 Anna Maria Orel
Team Estonia (EST)
96 Team Estonia (EST) 65.47
3 Tracey Andersson
Ullevi FK
84 Ullevi FK 61.98
4 Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 54.74
5 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 53.22 PB
6 Louise Odgaard
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 51.36
7 Luana Klaric
Göteborgs KIK
99 Göteborgs KIK 50.74
8 Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 46.55
9 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 45.05
10 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 43.14
11 Sandra Säther
IFK Helsingborg
96 IFK Helsingborg 42.61
12 Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 39.43
13 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 33.94
14 Hanna Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
01 Trollhättan FIK 27.91
15 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 25.98
123456
347 Jennifer Quickxx49.7650.9254.74x
566 Hanna Grönwall46.5541.9545.2541.7145.9946.22
258 Linda Åkerman25.26x25.98
895 Fanny Lundberg38.1338.0939.43
847 Tracey Anderssonx49.9660.5760.4861.98x
184 Alicia Byström29.7833.94x
717 Louise Odgaard50.4951.3651.2750.18x50.83
704 Katrine Koch Jacobsen53.22xx51.0349.2451.60
212 Amanda Fridberg41.9642.8445.05
138 Luana Klaric50.2350.7439.00x49.28x
310 Sandra Säther39.12x42.61
600 Anna Maria Orelx65.47x65.1264.81x
820 Hanna Johanssonx27.0127.91
844 Molly Skuggex43.1442.60
612 Ida Stormxx60.4665.64xx
Kvinnor Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Lördag 17:00
1 Matilda Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
92 Athletics 24 Seven SK 44.72
2 Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF 38.13
3 Louise Busk Nielsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 32.89
4 Viktoria Johansson
Klippans FK
88 Klippans FK 32.73
5 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 32.13
6 Nadine Reschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
97 VfL Spremberg (GER) 31.92
7 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK 28.56
8 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 23.96
9 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 20.54
10 Saskia Klinger
LG Lüneburg (GER)
98 LG Lüneburg (GER) 19.15
11 Jasmin Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
80 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 17.70
123456
171 Louise Busk Nielsen31.6531.9932.8932.05x31.53
258 Linda Åkerman29.8430.1930.4230.63x32.13
147 Malin Andersson35.5637.53xx38.13x
447 Natalie Claesson28.5623.5823.9825.0823.94x
73 Caroline Möller18.8020.54x
74 Nadine Möller-Käppler22.3423.7623.9621.5522.18x
838 Jasmin Müller17.0317.70x
453 Viktoria Johansson32.2230.5832.7032.1632.7331.78
518 Saskia Klinger19.1516.0118.12
20 Matilda Elfgaard44.72xxxxx
872 Nadine Reschke31.9231.3729.1429.05x31.67
K22 Stav Final
Söndag 10:15
1 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 385
2 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 385
223243263283298313328338348358363368372378385388393396
282 Gabriella Jönsson------------oxxoxxx
283 Linnea Jönsson------------ooxxx
F19 100 m Final
Söndag 14:55
Vind: +1.7
1 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 12.27 SB
2 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.89
3 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 13.01 SB
4 Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 13.31 SB
5 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 13.34 PB
6 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 13.49 SB
7 Kajsa Ericsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 13.62
8 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 13.86
F19 400 m Final
Söndag 15:45
1 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.12
2 Emily Fielder
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF 1:04.55
3 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 1:08.22
F19 100 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Lördag 13:40
Vind: -1.5
1 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 15.15
2 Orchina Ghreibo
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF 16.54
3 Moa Kilén
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 17.06
4 Carolin Harbs
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
01 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 17.20
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI DNS
F19 Höjd Final
Söndag 17:20
1 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 172 PB
2 Carolin Harbs
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
01 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 156
3 Maja Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF 151
Emelin Barg
VfL Spremberg (GER)
01 VfL Spremberg (GER) x
Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK x
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI x
146151156161165169172175
860 Maja Nilssonoxoxxx
646 Carolin Harbs--xoxxx
863 Emelin Bargxxx
901 Elin Träffxxx
565 Mea Gedinxxx
647 Janne Ohrt--oxoxxoxooxxx
F19 Längd Final
Söndag 11:00
1 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 6.02 +2.1
2 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.90 +3.7
3 Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 5.75 0.0 =SB
4 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 5.67 +3.4
5 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.15 +2.6
6 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 5.08 +2.3
7 Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 4.83 +1.7 PB
8 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 4.53 +1.5
9 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 4.40 +3.3
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI x
123456
115 Lisa Börner4.93 +2.95.15 +2.6x 5.03 +3.03.89 +1.54.86 +3.2
133 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen4.35 +2.84.53 +1.5x x x x
82 Hanna Dahlbergx x x
103 Andrea Thorsheim5.67 +3.45.26 -0.45.38 +2.1x x 5.35 +0.4
901 Elin Träffx x 4.78 +1.9x x 4.83 +1.7
505 Antonia Thieme4.23 +4.24.37 +1.44.40 +3.3
647 Janne Ohrt5.85 +4.85.74 +1.46.02 +2.15.81 +1.55.97 -0.85.49 +3.2
606 Angel Richmore 5.90 +3.7x x x 5.55 +1.6x
423 Hanna Falckx x 5.08 +2.3x x x
132 Ida Boe Rasmussen5.71 +2.35.75 0.0x x x x
F19 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 17:40
1 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.40
2 Wilma Lundberg
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö 12.20
3 Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 12.02
4 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 9.38
5 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 7.94
6 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 7.19
123456
370 Wilma Lundbergx11.5012.20xxx
103 Andrea Thorsheim9.38x9.189.089.22x
606 Angel Richmore x12.3812.40xxx
184 Alicia Byström7.307.207.757.947.76x
718 Amalie Pfeiffer11.5311.6811.7311.8812.02x
505 Antonia Thieme6.256.587.197.047.046.45
F19 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Lördag 11:30
1 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 41.62
2 Enny Björk
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 38.99
3 Vilma Engbe
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 35.73
Lotta Eliander
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
85 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 51.37
123456
360 Enny Björk36.8338.9938.79x37.70x
845 Lotta Elianderxxx51.3749.25x
915 Vilma Engbe35.4435.7334.48xxx
212 Amanda Fridberg39.8040.2640.2541.6239.88x
F19 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Lördag 17:00
1 Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 35.55
2 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 33.62 PB
3 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 31.41
4 Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 22.97
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI -
Nellie Malmros
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF -
123456
65 Nellie Malmros---
606 Angel Richmore ---
755 Mary-Ann Thomasxx22.9720.51xx
556 Helena Cronstedt32.3632.7435.5335.5534.2633.60
115 Lisa Börner30.9628.98-29.9331.7633.62
103 Andrea Thorsheim24.5329.8431.4127.9930.54x
F17 100 m Försök
Söndag 14:25
Heat 1Vind: +5.7
1 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.32 q
2 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 12.47 q
3 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 12.65 q
4 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 13.55
5 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 13.95
6 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 14.43
7 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 14.57
8 Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 14.72
Heat 2Vind: +2.5
1 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.44 q
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 12.75 q
3 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 12.87 q
4 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 12.95 q
5 Anna Back Nilsson
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 13.24
6 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI 13.70
7 Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 13.71
8 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) 13.86
Heat 3Vind: +3.0
1 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 12.51 q
2 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.67 q
3 Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.20 q 13.196
4 Mica Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 13.23
5 Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 13.53
6 Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 13.75
7 Jenny Göseke
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 13.79
8 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 14.60
Heat 4Vind: +3.9
1 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.61 q
2 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.81 q
3 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 12.91 q
4 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 13.03 q
5 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 13.07 q
6 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.20 q 13.195
7 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 13.35
8 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 14.64
F17 100 m Final
Söndag 17:55
A-FinalVind: +1.1
1 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.49
2 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.62
3 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 12.63 SB
4 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.89
5 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.93
6 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 13.04
7 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 13.08
Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) DNS
B-FinalVind: +1.1
1 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.01
2 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.14 SB
3 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 13.18
4 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.20
5 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 13.39
6 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 13.40
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F17 200 m Försök
Lördag 14:25
Heat 1Vind: -2.0
1 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.47 q 26.463
2 Samira Beyer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 26.95 q
3 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.51 q
4 Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 28.91 q
5 Cilli Danker
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
02 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 29.86
6 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 30.89
7 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 31.27
Heat 2Vind: -2.0
1 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 26.49 q
2 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 26.66 q
3 Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 27.76 q
4 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 27.78 q SB
5 Jenny Göseke
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 29.16
6 Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 30.21
7 Klara Stenman
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 30.83
Heat 3Vind: -1.8
1 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 26.47 q 26.467
2 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 27.47 q 27.469
3 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 27.49 q
4 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 28.25 q
5 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS 29.60
6 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 29.96
7 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 30.81
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 26.98 q
2 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 27.24 q SB
3 Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 27.47 q 27.466
4 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 28.05 q
5 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 29.01
6 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 29.76
7 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 31.52
F17 200 m Final
Lördag 18:05
A-FinalVind: +4.1
1 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 25.99
2 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 26.22
3 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.29
4 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 26.44
5 Samira Beyer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 26.57
6 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 26.80
7 Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 26.91
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) DNS
B-FinalVind: +2.5
1 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 26.83
2 Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 27.34
3 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 27.94
4 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 28.48
5 Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 28.64
Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS DNS
Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund DNS
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F17 400 m Final
Söndag 15:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 59.88 1
2 Emilia Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
02 Eskilstuna FI 1:00.62 2
3 Samira Beyer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 1:01.68 3
4 Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 1:02.73 4
5 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:03.52 5
6 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 1:07.38 9
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 1:04.83 6
2 Cilli Danker
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
02 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 1:05.19 7
3 Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK 1:06.71 8
4 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 1:09.50 10
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) DNS
F17 800 m Final
Fredag 17:20
1 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:25.80
2 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:27.36
3 Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 2:28.06
4 Carolina Larson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 2:28.74
5 Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 2:31.40
6 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:37.52
7 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 2:45.39 PB
F17 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:40
1 Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK 10:33.28
2 Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 10:41.32 PB
3 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 11:15.81 PB
4 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 11:21.42
5 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 11:37.11
6 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 14:16.24
F17 100 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 11:45
Heat 1Vind: -2.7
1 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 14.87 q
2 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 15.74 q
3 Julia Håkansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 15.83 q
4 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS 17.36
5 Cilli Danker
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
02 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 17.63
6 Anna Back Nilsson
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 18.17
7 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 19.22
Heat 2Vind: -1.6
1 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 15.20 q
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 15.33 q
3 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 15.53 q
4 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 16.68 q
5 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 17.15 q
6 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI 17.20
7 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 18.97
F17 100 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 13:30
Vind: -2.7
1 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 14.53
2 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 15.14
3 Julia Håkansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 15.47
4 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 15.70
5 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 16.01
6 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 17.25
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI DNF
Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) DNS
F17 300 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Fredag 16:40
1 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 45.64
2 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 46.48
3 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 46.63
4 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 51.17
5 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 53.57 PB
F17 1500 m hinder Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Fredag 18:40
1 Marietta Flacke
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
03 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 5:19.77
2 Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 5:38.23
3 Frida Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 5:47.65
4 Ebba Francois
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 5:52.56
5 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 6:07.62
6 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 6:38.74
F17 Höjd Final
Lördag 16:45
1 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 167
2 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 160
=3 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 156
=3 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 156 PB
5 Emma Stenman
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 156 SB
=6 Ebba Engdahl
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 151
=6 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 151 SB
8 Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 151
9 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 151
10 Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 146
11 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 141
Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) 0
136141146151156160164167169
927 Ellen Hansson--oxxoxxx
298 Sofia Ovesson-oxxx
693 Flora Chalmer-ooxxx
365 Tilde Gudmundsson---oooooxxx
396 Sophie Reid---oooxxx
257 Tindra Redenfors---ooxxx
813 Ebba Engdahl--ooxxx
38 Lia Palmberg Nordhald-ooxoxxx
507 Margarethe Wugk-xxx
683 Johanna Persson--oooxxx
446 Emelie Biarner-oooxxx
443 Emma Stenman--oxoxoxxx
F17 Längd Final
Söndag 09:30
1 Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan 5.38 +0.8
2 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 5.33 +3.6
3 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 5.20 +0.4 SB
4 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 5.16 +1.1
5 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.16 +1.1
6 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.14 +2.3
7 Ebba Engdahl
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 4.97 +2.5
8 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 4.92 0.0
9 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 4.91 +1.8
10 Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 4.87 +0.3
11 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 4.86 +1.6
12 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4.85 +2.8
13 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) 4.81 +0.4
14 Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 4.77 +1.2
15 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4.68 +1.5
16 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 4.66 +3.2
17 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) 4.35 +0.1
18 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.35 +0.3
19 Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4.31 +2.3
20 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 4.28 +0.4
21 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 4.11 +0.9
22 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.01 +1.7
23 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 4.00 +0.9
24 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 3.68 +2.1
25 Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 3.55 0.0
Clara Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro x
Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) x
123456
725 Smilla Duedam Ventrup3.55 0.0x -
532 Lea Bosecker3.48 0.03.68 +2.1x
742 Merle Wolf4.81 +0.44.37 +0.64.72 +2.0
299 Hanna Persson4.72 +0.7x 4.85 +2.8
372 Lova Nilsson4.91 +1.84.82 +1.74.64 +0.3
693 Flora Chalmerx x 4.31 +2.3
71 Kalliyane Mortreuil3.89 +1.24.00 +0.93.82 +2.5
257 Tindra Redenfors5.01 +0.75.10 +1.45.16 +1.14.69 +1.15.05 +2.35.13 +0.6
98 Maja Pettersson5.26 0.04.85 +0.45.26 +0.65.13 +0.85.31 +0.95.38 +0.8
289 Tilda Lilja4.66 +0.84.68 0.04.86 +1.6
712 Victoria Lendalx 5.16 +1.14.93 +1.54.94 +1.4x x
503 Selina Rösselx x 4.66 +3.2
446 Emelie Biarner5.02 0.05.00 +1.74.97 +1.55.20 +0.4x x
813 Ebba Engdahlx 4.69 +1.14.97 +2.54.86 +1.6x x
375 Ellen Petterssonx 4.77 +1.2x
396 Sophie Reid4.88 +1.6x 4.92 0.0x x x
294 Anna Lukicx 4.68 +1.5x
369 Ninni Lundberg4.87 +0.3x 4.62 +0.1
345 Johanna Obradovicx x 4.28 +0.4
123 Lena Spindex 4.18 0.04.35 +0.3
105 Linnea Thorsheimx x x
699 Ingeborg Falck5.14 +2.35.06 +1.54.94 +0.2x x x
45 Hanna Grahn3.86 +1.74.11 +0.94.03 +1.6
440 Clara Bernhultx x x
353 Betty Lecander3.89 0.04.01 +1.74.01 +1.7
365 Tilde Gudmundssonx 5.01 +1.14.94 +0.75.14 +0.1x 5.33 +3.6
507 Margarethe Wugk4.33 +0.34.35 +0.13.96 +0.6
F17 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 16:00
1 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 14.57
2 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 13.96
3 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 13.42
4 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 12.44
5 Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 12.41
6 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 12.26
7 Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 11.55
8 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 11.19
9 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) 10.98
10 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 10.64
11 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.51
12 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 10.46
13 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 10.18
14 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 10.15
15 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 9.30
16 Jenny Göseke
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 9.01
17 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.97
18 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI 8.65
19 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 8.38
20 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 6.78
123456
89 Julia Scharnell14.0513.8512.7714.0013.0114.57
70 Carolina Maier8.388.028.25
723 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen9.8510.1510.05
492 Jenny Göseke9.017.858.96
532 Lea Bosecker5.976.784.92
369 Ninni Lundberg11.1610.96x12.4112.1412.22
528 Alva Sundström11.7011.9012.3911.8011.6512.44
913 Josefin Axelsson9.029.30x
507 Margarethe Wugk10.9810.7110.85
157 Emilia Wamsler9.84x10.46
396 Sophie Reid12.5313.96xx12.86x
88 Tova Möllerström9.9110.5110.17
862 Sara Kjær Andersen11.5211.5511.29x11.55x
83 Elin Ekelundx11.1910.7410.6710.7710.69
212 Amanda Fridberg11.59x12.2611.4211.9612.25
123 Lena Spinde10.6210.6410.63
742 Merle Wolf8.338.978.42
49 Nellie Senbom8.658.607.17
844 Molly Skugge10.189.969.38
365 Tilde Gudmundsson12.5212.8613.4213.35x13.03
F17 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Lördag 10:00
1 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 39.36
2 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 38.22 SB
3 Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 37.48
4 Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 36.02
5 Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 34.93 PB
6 Emilia Münchmeyer
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 34.62
7 Thea Björk
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 33.01
8 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 30.17 PB
9 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 22.77
10 Lovisa Hörnström
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK 22.14
11 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 21.50
12 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 21.44
13 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI 20.84
14 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 19.62
123456
844 Molly Skugge21.5017.2019.14
157 Emilia Wamsler38.2236.9136.5236.4835.3336.48
123 Lena Spinde27.2328.8630.1725.7826.9126.05
862 Sara Kjær Andersen33.5434.9336.0234.23xx
354 Emilia Pai19.9721.2021.44
376 Nina Pyrell35.48x36.03xx37.48
295 Emilia Münchmeyer26.3328.7433.3134.5534.62x
45 Hanna Grahn22.77x21.02
768 Jessica Schnelle19.2919.62x
212 Amanda Fridberg34.0230.98xx39.36x
13 Sofie Frobergx33.8334.9334.5430.6934.92
49 Nellie Senbom19.3320.8419.47
361 Thea Björk 27.0832.9230.39x32.1933.01
819 Lovisa Hörnströmx22.14x
F17 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Fredag 16:00
1 Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 54.48
2 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 52.69 PB
3 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 52.44
4 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 51.47
5 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 47.98 SB
6 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 47.22
7 Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK 45.84 PB
8 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 39.02
9 Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 37.62 SB
10 Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 30.49 SB
Jacob Johansson
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF 45.22 Slägga 4 kg Utom Tävlan
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer x
Emma Krantz
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF x
123456
907 Alva Nilssonxx37.62
52 Emma Krantzxxx
105 Linnea Thorsheimx30.1630.49
936 Jacob Johansson42.2943.10x45.22xx
212 Amanda Fridberg52.44x50.5449.92x50.24
846 Norah Lind45.1845.3547.9846.1746.90x
917 Tilde Grönwall43.9246.2946.4744.4247.22x
259 Matilda Åkerman39.02xx-xx
393 Cajsa Augustssonxxx
844 Molly Skugge51.8851.23xx51.6752.69
862 Sara Kjær Andersen48.4950.4352.3454.48xx
76 Ebba Hultqvist43.6345.1744.0344.3945.84x
896 Thea Löfman49.6250.0448.6151.4748.5850.66
F17 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Fredag 17:35
1 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 40.98
2 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) 35.63
3 Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK 35.33
4 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) 32.64
5 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 30.35
6 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) 29.61
7 Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 28.54
8 Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 27.54 SB
9 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 23.08
10 Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 22.58
11 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 20.15
12 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 18.99
123456
503 Selina Rössel26.7220.1532.64x30.2326.24
298 Sofia Ovesson18.99x18.40
723 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen20.15x18.50
507 Margarethe Wugk24.30x26.0023.0825.5429.61
105 Linnea Thorsheim24.62x24.6025.3127.54x
748 Fabienne Lisk28.54xxx27.4928.10
725 Smilla Duedam Ventrup19.2522.5819.75
365 Tilde Gudmundsson34.0839.36x40.98xx
768 Jessica Schnelle29.11x29.2028.2030.3529.39
745 Josefine Geistx23.0822.75
742 Merle Wolf26.5032.3930.4932.3134.8035.63
77 Malin Lundgren32.8332.1332.6434.6735.3334.01
F15 80 m Försök
Söndag 13:50
Heat 1Vind: +3.3
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 10.44 q
2 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.66 q
3 Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 10.71 q
4 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 10.96 q
5 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 11.29 q
6 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 12.02
Heat 2Vind: +2.7
1 Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 9.85 q
2 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.83 q
3 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 10.86 q
4 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 11.07 q
5 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 11.28 q
6 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.42
7 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 12.04
Heat 3Vind: +3.5
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.07 q
2 Filippa Palmås
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 10.54 q
3 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.78 q
4 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 11.31
5 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 11.34
6 Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 11.61
7 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 11.89
Heat 4Vind: +3.0
1 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.52 q
2 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 10.53 q
3 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 10.88 q
4 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 11.30
5 Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 11.32
6 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 11.63
F15 80 m Final
Söndag 17:40
A-FinalVind: +0.7
1 Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 9.94 PB
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.23 SB
3 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 10.66 SB
4 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 10.71
5 Filippa Palmås
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 10.74
6 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.75
7 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.89
8 Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 10.90
B-FinalVind: +1.0
1 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.96
2 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 11.02 PB
3 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 11.19 11.181
4 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.19 11.182
5 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 11.41
6 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 11.62 SB
Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) DNS
Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) DNS
F15 300 m Final
Lördag 16:05
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 40.60 1 PB
2 Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 41.04 2
3 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 42.17 3
4 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 42.52 5
5 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 42.95 6 PB
6 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 45.78 9
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 42.19 4 PB
2 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 45.22 8
3 Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 46.46 10
4 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 47.92 12
5 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 48.03 13
6 Ellen Fridlund
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI 48.15 14
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 45.08 7
2 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 47.64 11
3 Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 48.24 15
4 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 48.63 16
5 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 49.03 17
6 Judy Scheuschner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
04 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 50.35 18
F15 800 m Final
Söndag 16:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 2:19.88 1
2 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 2:24.31 2
3 Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 2:26.62 3
4 Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:27.90 4
5 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 2:29.35 5
6 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:29.70 6
7 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:30.75 7
8 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 2:33.41 8
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:36.78 9 =SB
2 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:38.32 10
3 Tindra Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:39.83 11
4 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 2:46.43 12
5 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:48.35 13 PB
6 Swantje Völzke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 2:50.35 14 SB
7 Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 3:01.65 15 PB
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) DNS
F15 80 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 11:10
Heat 1Vind: -1.9
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.17 q
2 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 12.68 q SB
3 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.36 SB
4 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 13.46
5 Ida Hägnander
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 13.87
6 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.15
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) DNS
Heat 2Vind: -1.2
1 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 12.15 q
2 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.60 q
3 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 13.02 q SB
4 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.05 q
5 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 13.31
6 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 13.80 PB
7 Engla Nilsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 18.07
Heat 3Vind: -1.9
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.10 q
2 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.36 q
3 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 13.07 SB
4 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 13.09 SB
5 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.39
6 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 15.30
7 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 16.62
F15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 13:10
Vind: -2.4
1 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 12.02
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.06
3 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.12
4 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.27
5 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.62
6 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 12.95
7 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 13.13 SB
8 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 19.79
F15 300 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Fredag 16:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 43.05 1
2 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 44.35 2
3 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 45.60 3 PB
4 Sofia Wallin
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF 45.89 4 PB
5 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 47.07 5
6 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 48.67 7
7 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 49.30 9
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 48.23 6
2 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 49.03 8 PB
3 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 53.48 10
4 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 54.06 11
5 Clara Weetom
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 56.55 12
6 Judy Scheuschner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
04 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 57.14 13
7 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 59.81 14
F15 Höjd Final
Söndag 11:10
1 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 165
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 165 PB
3 Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 154
4 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 150
5 Ida Hägnander
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 150
6 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 146
7 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 146
8 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 146
=9 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 141
=9 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 141
11 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 141
=12 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 136
=12 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 136
14 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 131 PB
126131136141146150154158161163165167
262 Emelie Bielecki--ooxxx
72 Tevy Mortreuilxooxxx
818 Ida Hägnander---ooxoxxx
454 Emma Kovacevic--ooxooxxx
893 Sydney Karström----ooooxooxoxxx
465 Johanna Køncke Kofodooxoxxx
226 Ingrid Ronge----oxoxoxxx
460 Tilda Persson--oxoxxx
203 Tilde Bjerager-------o-xooxxx
740 Paula Nagel---oxoxxx
555 Elvira Collvin--oxoxxoxxx
122 Elizabeth Sagi---ooxxx
46 Linda Hedlundooxoxxx
962 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö-oooxxx
F15 Stav Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 302
2 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 295
3 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 246
4 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 201
5 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 182
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF x
160182201218233246259270279288295302314
110 Linnea Rydinxoxoxoxxx
636 Emma Hjelm--xxx
846 Norah Lind--------oxoxxooxxx
296 Lovisa Nilssonooxxx
632 Svea Eklundh-----oxoxxooxoxoxxx
555 Elvira Collvin----ooxxx
F15 Längd Final
Lördag 13:30
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.41 +0.8
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 5.30 +0.9
3 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.28 +1.4
4 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 5.15 +0.5
5 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 5.09 +0.8
6 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 4.77 +1.9
7 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.75 +1.2
8 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.68 +0.3 PB
9 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.62 +1.8
10 Stella Kolbrink
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 4.59 +0.7
11 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 4.55 +1.0
12 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4.53 0.0
13 Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.49 +1.5
14 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 4.45 +1.0
15 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.28 +2.3
16 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 4.25 +1.3
17 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.06 +0.1
18 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 3.55 +1.5
123456
700 Carla Marie Frandsenx 4.29 +1.24.49 +1.5
710 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær4.62 +1.84.44 +1.23.32 +1.2
477 Leandra Kunkelx 4.66 +1.0x x 4.75 +1.2x
962 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö4.25 +0.44.33 +0.44.53 0.0
740 Paula Nagel5.15 +0.54.36 +0.44.68 +0.1x 5.15 +0.94.91 0.0
893 Sydney Karström5.41 +0.85.26 +1.25.15 +0.3- 5.13 +0.75.40 +1.2
450 Emilia Franzén3.41 +1.25.14 +0.95.14 +1.05.14 +1.64.98 +1.25.30 +0.9
639 Stella Kolbrink4.59 +0.7x x
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg3.99 +1.24.06 +0.13.66 0.0
699 Ingeborg Falck5.24 +0.85.06 +1.8x x 5.13 +1.75.28 +1.4
919 Iza Mellberg4.55 +1.04.52 +0.94.44 0.0
122 Elizabeth Sagi4.68 +0.34.68 +0.74.64 +1.34.63 +2.7x x
912 Alice Albienx 3.32 +0.73.55 +1.5
634 Nova Fogelqvistx x 4.77 +1.9x 4.53 +2.84.68 +0.5
709 Eva Tsinat Krause4.14 +0.94.28 +2.34.26 +1.8
498 Angelina Ludwig4.45 +1.04.17 +0.94.16 +1.0
72 Tevy Mortreuil4.04 +0.43.91 +0.24.25 +1.3
589 Emilia Mandl4.59 +1.15.09 +0.85.07 +1.04.80 +1.95.03 +0.9x
F15 Tresteg Final
Lördag 11:45
1 Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.57 -0.8
2 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.52 -1.9
3 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.96 -4.0
4 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 9.75 -2.6
5 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 9.53 -1.3
6 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.49 -0.2
7 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.34 -4.2
8 Clara Weetom
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 9.22 -1.9
9 Erica Larsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 8.34 -2.8
123456
259 Matilda Åkerman9.75 -2.69.52 -4.0x 9.58 -0.99.34 -2.59.44 -1.9
634 Nova Fogelqvistx 9.14 -2.59.36 -1.39.53 -1.3x x
644 Lina Ånstad9.59 -4.09.99 -2.110.52 -1.98.87 -3.910.32 -2.710.31 -0.5
884 Lina Ås9.15 -4.09.25 -0.79.27 -1.89.41 -0.59.24 -2.89.49 -0.2
487 Erica Larssonx x 8.34 -2.8x 8.22 -3.4x
932 Clara Weetom9.11 -1.89.13 -2.99.17 -2.68.94 -0.38.88 -4.19.22 -1.9
583 Mollie Jönssonx x 9.31 -3.0x 9.34 -4.2x
581 Ella Jovanovic 10.57 -0.810.54 -0.710.56 -0.910.41 -1.510.54 -2.5x
377 Ronja Rickardsson9.69 -3.19.80 -1.59.94 -3.2x 9.51 -2.09.96 -4.0
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 16:35
1 Emilia Wernerliv
Tingbergs AIS
04 Tingbergs AIS 13.32
2 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 12.36
3 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 12.00
4 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 11.52
5 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.78
6 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.73
7 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 10.11
8 Denise Rau
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
04 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.67 PB
9 Clara Lajosfalvi
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 9.41
10 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 8.80
11 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.78
12 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.69
13 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.54
14 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.24
15 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 8.15
16 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 7.93
17 Stella Kolbrink
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 7.84
18 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.80
19 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 5.70
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad x
123456
285 Matilda Karlsson8.78x8.57
454 Emma Kovacevic10.059.499.899.4810.7810.09
802 Emilia Wernerlivxx11.4212.7813.32x
441 Tilda Bernhultx11.8511.5811.8712.3412.36
259 Matilda Åkermanxxx
776 Denise Rau9.559.619.679.379.249.16
533 Helena Erdmann8.15xx
377 Ronja Rickardsson8.247.878.17
893 Sydney Karström9.509.049.8610.739.3810.42
122 Elizabeth Sagi8.698.06x
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg7.756.337.80
385 Søs Sühler10.3611.0211.4311.6012.0011.92
846 Norah Lind11.2911.52xxx11.43
639 Stella Kolbrink7.647.847.78
497 Clara Lajosfalvix9.41x
301 Saga Redestamx8.548.25
72 Tevy Mortreuil5.425.705.40
477 Leandra Kunkel10.01xxxx10.11
46 Linda Hedlund8.688.428.80
735 Jasmin Klaunig-7.577.93
F15 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,75kg
Söndag 16:15
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 41.20
2 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 39.18 SB
3 Anne Juul Jensen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
06 Viking Atletik (DEN) 35.05
4 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 34.52
5 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 33.98
6 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 33.72
7 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 33.62 SB
8 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 32.01
9 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 31.30
10 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 30.66
11 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 29.88
12 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 28.50
13 Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 28.20
14 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 28.02
15 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 26.03
16 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 22.84
17 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 22.30
18 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 22.10
19 Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 20.86
20 Moa Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 19.27
21 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan 18.84
22 Clara Gillberg
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK 18.58
23 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 16.97
123456
846 Norah Lind37.6136.51xx36.7939.18
46 Linda Hedlund21.0522.8420.46
285 Matilda Karlsson16.97xx
259 Matilda Åkerman40.6541.20x37.76x40.61
917 Tilde Grönwall34.5231.12xxx31.90
533 Helena Erdmann22.1021.5116.29
466 Elisa Lindhard19.3020.86x
465 Johanna Køncke Kofod13.2022.3019.39
629 Malva Axén28.50x23.40
510 Moa Bengtsson17.0519.27x
385 Søs Sühler28.6725.8832.3223.74x33.62
441 Tilda Bernhult30.66xx
301 Saga Redestamx23.4526.03
632 Svea Eklundhx29.8033.7230.1829.6131.44
914 Ella Eklund31.0632.01x29.9129.45x
377 Ronja Rickardsson30.0231.3029.89
381 Alma Mennborg-33.98xxxx
874 Anne Juul Jensen35.05xxxxx
965 Alvah Lind28.0225.90x
364 Stella Gudmundssonxx28.20
817 Clara Gillberg16.4918.58x
940 Maud Utter15.9616.9918.84
477 Leandra Kunkel29.8829.34x
F15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Fredag 16:00
1 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 43.20
2 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 40.70
3 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 35.59
4 Emilia Wernerliv
Tingbergs AIS
04 Tingbergs AIS 34.57 PB
5 Clara Rohatzsch
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 33.63
6 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 31.17 PB
7 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 30.13
8 Clara Lajosfalvi
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 25.91
9 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 25.77
10 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 25.10
11 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 23.78
12 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 23.43
13 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 22.89
14 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 20.14
15 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 19.48
16 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 15.18
123456
497 Clara Lajosfalvix23.3025.9125.2024.9725.20
533 Helena Erdmann22.8224.9830.13xxx
259 Matilda Åkerman35.43xxx35.5935.30
709 Eva Tsinat Krause24.0730.0931.1727.97xx
122 Elizabeth Sagi22.89xx
735 Jasmin Klaunig16.3819.4818.44
498 Angelina Ludwig23.43xx
441 Tilda Bernhultx36.7824.5335.62x40.70
802 Emilia Wernerlivx34.57x26.2630.9528.99
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg12.3815.1814.44
427 Hilda Lindell25.77x23.75
962 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjööxx20.14
781 Clara Rohatzsch28.6530.6227.9124.6633.6331.82
740 Paula Nagel25.10x23.53
385 Søs Sühler35.1438.4237.1036.9736.3343.20
583 Mollie Jönsson23.6723.78x
F14 80 m Försök
Söndag 13:20
Heat 1Vind: +3.6
1 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.49 q
2 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.83 q
3 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.08 q
4 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.11 q 11.105
5 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.12 q
6 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.38
7 Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.53
8 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 11.67
Heat 2Vind: +3.8
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 10.38 q
2 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.98 q
3 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 11.11 q 11.103
4 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 11.11 q 11.110
5 Freya Möller
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 11.33
6 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.83 11.824
7 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.83 11.826
Heat 3Vind: +3.1
1 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.79 q
2 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) 10.93 q
3 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.06 q
4 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 11.28
5 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 11.50
6 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.02
7 Astrid Kulatunga
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.83
Heat 4Vind: +3.9
1 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.52 q
2 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.82 q
3 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 10.92 q
4 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.14 q
5 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.27
6 Tilda Davidsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 11.43
7 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.61
8 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 11.90
F14 80 m Final
Söndag 17:25
A-FinalVind: +2.8
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 10.38
2 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.54 10.533
3 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.54 10.538
4 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.77
5 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 10.88 10.871
6 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.88 10.876
7 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.97
8 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) 11.10
B-FinalVind: +1.8
1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.04 SB
2 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.05
3 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.07 11.063
4 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.07 SB 11.069
5 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.19 SB
6 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 11.25
7 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.31
8 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 11.37
F14 300 m Final
Lördag 15:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 43.06 1 SB
2 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 43.41 2
3 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 46.02 4 PB
4 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 46.10 5
5 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 48.25 8
6 Tindra Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 48.79 9
7 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 48.82 10
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 45.49 3
2 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 46.64 6
3 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 47.59 7
4 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 48.94 11
5 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 51.18 12
6 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 52.22 13
Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F14 Höjd Final
Söndag 09:30
1 Engla Nilsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 165 =PB
2 Emma Sandin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 161
3 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 155
4 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 152
5 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
05 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 149
6 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 149
7 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 145
8 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 145
9 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 145
10 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 141
11 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 141
12 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) 141
13 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 141
=14 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 136
=14 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 136
16 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 136
17 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 136
18 Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 131
19 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 131
20 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 126
121126131136141145149152155157159161163165167
785 Helmi Hjortbäck---oxxx
383 Emma Sandin------oooxo-xo-xxx
724 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup--ooxxoxoxxx
705 Ingrid Gram Jensen--oxoxxoxxx
110 Linnea Rydin-oxxx
733 Clara Charline Eggersoxooxoxoxxx
636 Emma Hjelm---oooxoxxoxxx
111 Daphne Rönnerling--ooxxx
244 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem---ooxxx
457 Lovisa Nilsson-oxxoxxx
17 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen-----xoxoxxx
191 Linnéa Säfström--oxoxoxxx
942 Joanna Ek--xoxoxxx
637 Ida Kindbom---oooxxoxxx
486 Ebba Bengtssonoxoxxoxxx
377 Ronja Rickardsson---ooxxoxxx
716 Bolette Nimskov-xoxooxxx
53 Engla Nilsson-------o-o-oooxxx
452 Emilia Johansson--xoxxoxoxoxxx
458 Wilma Nilsson---oooxoxoxxoxxx
F14 Längd Final
Lördag 16:20
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.22 0.0
2 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5.08 -0.3
3 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.04 -0.7
4 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 4.95 -1.0
5 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) 4.93 -0.6
6 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.89 -0.8
7 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.83 0.0
8 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.70 -0.7
9 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.62 -0.1
10 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.61 0.0
11 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.58 +0.3
12 Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 4.45 -0.4
13 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.42 -0.3
14 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.41 -2.6
=15 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.32 -0.4
=15 Tilda Davidsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 4.32 -1.0
17 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.22 0.0
18 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.21 0.0
19 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.18 -1.0
20 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 4.18 -0.8
21 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.08 0.0
22 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.07 -0.4
23 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.05 -1.2
24 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.00 0.0
25 Freya Möller
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 3.96 -1.2
26 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 3.93 -0.2
27 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 3.67 -1.6
28 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 3.35 -1.1
123456
705 Ingrid Gram Jensenx 3.35 -1.13.05 -0.3
716 Bolette Nimskovx 3.67 -1.6x
70 Carolina Maier3.93 -0.23.85 -0.43.65 -0.7
825 Thea Lei Hansgaardx 4.45 -0.4x
769 Johanna Tippoldx x 4.62 -0.1
795 Mia Weippert2.31 -0.64.18 -0.8x
971 Inez Yngve4.74 -0.64.56 -1.94.30 0.04.52 0.04.89 -0.84.67 -1.9
458 Wilma Nilsson4.98 -2.14.94 -0.2x 5.04 -0.95.22 0.05.16 -0.5
640 Nora Malmgren4.32 -0.4x x
286 Maja Kropp Lindh4.22 0.04.16 -0.44.07 -0.7
629 Malva Axén4.58 0.04.83 0.04.81 0.0x 4.78 -1.94.82 -1.3
362 Elenie Carlssonx 4.49 -1.44.61 0.0
724 Kaisa Duedam Ventrupx x 4.00 0.0
636 Emma Hjelm4.42 -0.3x x
51 Tilda Davidsson4.32 -1.0x x
191 Linnéa Säfström4.67 -1.24.60 -0.94.69 0.04.58 0.04.70 -0.7x
865 Marielle Günzel4.18 -1.04.02 0.03.97 -0.4
637 Ida Kindbomx 4.11 0.04.41 -2.6
452 Emilia Johansson4.77 0.0x 4.86 -0.24.83 -2.15.04 -0.74.84 -0.9
762 Kira Jäger3.34 -0.1x 4.07 -0.4
644 Lina Ånstad4.64 -0.25.08 -0.3x 4.89 -1.14.95 -1.65.06 -0.3
711 Signe Juhl Laursenx 4.05 0.04.08 0.0
942 Joanna Ek4.58 +0.34.50 -0.34.37 -0.3
785 Helmi Hjortbäckx 4.79 -1.44.90 -0.14.95 -1.04.63 -2.64.89 -1.1
733 Clara Charline Eggers4.73 0.04.38 0.04.56 0.04.93 -0.64.81 -0.34.68 -0.7
632 Svea Eklundhx 4.21 -1.74.21 0.0
628 Tilde Adolfsson3.99 -1.33.90 -1.44.05 -1.2
778 Freya Möller2.63 -0.63.69 0.03.96 -1.2
F14 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Fredag 16:40
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.03
2 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 11.91
3 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 11.40
4 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.21
5 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 9.55 PB
6 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 8.92
7 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.63 PB
8 Clara Gillberg
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK 7.50
9 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 7.22
10 Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.98
11 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 6.83
12 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 6.72
13 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 6.56
123456
762 Kira Jäger6.556.83x
961 Matilda Bloom6.986.776.66
817 Clara Gillberg7.507.497.047.057.127.29
760 Melina Gruhne6.236.416.56
769 Johanna Tippold7.377.237.537.637.357.52
846 Norah Lind11.8011.6011.91xx11.91
110 Linnea Rydin6.737.087.22
865 Marielle Günzel6.726.365.63
486 Ebba Bengtsson7.927.888.92x8.19x
70 Carolina Maier8.367.938.089.339.129.55
458 Wilma Nilsson11.3011.3812.0311.56x11.52
705 Ingrid Gram Jensen9.6610.109.759.339.7510.21
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh10.2710.6511.2611.0911.0411.40
F14 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Lördag 11:10
1 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 32.37
2 Clara Rohatzsch
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 31.86
3 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 31.23
4 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 29.34
5 Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 29.05 PB
6 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 28.15
7 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) 25.56
8 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 25.23
9 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 24.17
10 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 23.48
11 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 18.91 PB
12 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 18.55
13 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 17.85 SB
14 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 17.28
15 Moa Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 16.98
16 Clara Gillberg
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK 16.11
123456
769 Johanna Tippold25.2321.8024.2525.0724.00
510 Moa Bengtsson16.9814.0514.49
781 Clara Rohatzsch28.1529.1631.8629.80x30.88
711 Signe Juhl Laursen17.7416.1117.85
733 Clara Charline Eggers25.5620.9922.6123.6322.2323.46
825 Thea Lei Hansgaard24.7324.9324.2029.0525.17x
458 Wilma Nilsson-x30.7829.3030.6231.23
629 Malva Axén26.6829.3425.6328.86x24.23
846 Norah Lind30.8132.37x32.09x32.34
640 Nora Malmgren27.0221.6724.1328.0028.1523.21
637 Ida Kindbom23.7621.8024.17
706 Johanna C. B. Jessen18.91x18.74
817 Clara Gillberg12.9015.0916.11
70 Carolina Maier17.2815.1516.58
724 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup22.3921.7623.48
381 Alma Mennborg15.52x18.55
F13 60 m Försök
Söndag 11:40
Heat 1Vind: +2.0
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.07 q
2 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 8.31 q
3 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.78 q
4 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.81 q SB
5 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 9.11 9.107
6 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 9.47 PB 9.467
7 Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.47 SB 9.467
Heat 2Vind: +2.3
1 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.50 q
2 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.52 q
3 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.53 q
4 Emilia Segerfeldt
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.84
5 Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 8.97
6 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.63
7 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.71
Heat 3Vind: +2.6
1 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.39 q 8.383
2 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 8.69 q 8.686
3 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.69 q 8.690
4 Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 8.73 q
5 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.90
6 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.95
7 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 9.11 9.103
Heat 4Vind: +1.4
1 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.32 q
2 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.63 q
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.65 q
4 Björna Höppner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 8.99
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.02 9.014
6 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.16
7 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 9.51 SB
Heat 5Vind: +2.5
1 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 8.39 q 8.385
2 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.61 q
3 Hannah Reimer
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 8.91 8.901
4 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.91 8.903
5 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.96
6 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 9.02 9.013
7 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.19
F13 60 m Final
Söndag 12:55
A-FinalVind: +1.9
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.99 SB
2 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.29 8.284
3 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.29 SB 8.286
4 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 8.31
5 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 8.37
6 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.42
7 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.56 PB
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.59 SB
B-FinalVind: +3.8
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.49
2 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.58
3 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 8.60
4 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.63
5 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.65
6 Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 8.74
7 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.77
8 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.84
F13 200 m Final
Lördag 17:25
A-FinalVind: +1.8
Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.34 1
2 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 27.35 2 SB
3 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 27.72 4 27.713
4 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 27.76 5
5 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 27.86 6
6 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.27 7
7 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 28.30 8
B-FinalVind: +0.8
Tot. plac.
1 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 28.34 9
2 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.46 10
3 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.95 13
4 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 29.09 14
5 Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 29.46 16 29.454
6 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 29.91 18
7 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 30.56 22
C-FinalVind: +2.0
Tot. plac.
1 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 27.72 3 27.711
2 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 28.81 11 SB
3 Emilia Segerfeldt
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 30.41 21
4 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 30.80 23
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 30.81 24
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg DNS
D-FinalVind: +2.2
Tot. plac.
1 Hannah Reimer
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 28.92 12
2 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 29.46 15 29.453
3 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 29.62 17
4 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 30.15 19
5 Björna Höppner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 30.23 20
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) DNS
F13 600 m Final
Söndag 17:10
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 1:41.89 1
2 Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 1:48.35 2 PB
3 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 1:49.06 5
4 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 1:49.55 6
5 Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 1:53.83 9
6 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 1:54.78 10
7 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:57.66 13
8 Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 1:58.64 14 SB
9 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:00.80 16
10 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 2:04.39 19
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 1:48.42 3
2 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 1:48.74 4
3 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 1:51.31 7
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:51.33 8
5 Hannah Reimer
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 1:55.17 11
6 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 1:55.98 12
7 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 2:00.08 15
8 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 2:01.20 17
9 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 2:04.17 18
F13 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 10:20
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.70 q
2 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.76 q SB
3 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.80 q
4 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 10.50 q
5 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.65 q SB
6 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 10.89 SB
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) DNS
Heat 2Vind: -0.6
1 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.86 q SB
2 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.94 q
3 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.20 q
4 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.26 SB
5 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 11.59
6 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 11.86 PB
Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) DNS
Heat 3Vind: -0.9
1 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.84 q
2 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.93 q
3 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.03 q PB
4 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 10.69 10.69
5 Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.09 SB
6 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.75
Heat 4Vind: 0.0
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.37 q
2 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.33 q PB
3 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.44 q
4 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.46 q
5 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 10.58 q
6 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 10.69 PB 10.69
7 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 10.94
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 12:45
A-FinalVind: -1.7
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.49
2 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.77
3 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.83
4 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.89 SB
5 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.93
6 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.98 9.98
7 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.98 9.98
8 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 10.08
B-FinalVind: -2.2
1 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.26
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.30
3 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.34 PB
4 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.45
5 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 10.65
6 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.93
7 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.94
8 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 11.19
F13 200 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Fredag 16:00
A-FinalVind: +1.0
Tot. plac.
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 30.31 1
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.61 2
3 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 31.69 6
4 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 32.85 7 SB
5 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 33.05 8
6 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 33.33 9
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 33.40 Utom Tävlan
B-FinalVind: +2.5
Tot. plac.
1 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 30.80 3
2 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 30.90 4
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 31.65 5
4 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 35.09 10
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNF
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) DNF
F13 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 147
2 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 147
3 Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 145
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 145
5 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 145
6 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 142 =PB
7 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 139
=8 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 135
=8 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 135
10 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 126
11 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 126
12 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 126
13 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 126 PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) x
111116121126131135139142145147149
739 Hanna Mischke----oooxoooxxx
514 Fiene Maj Fuhrken--xoxoxxx
261 Sara Andersson-oooxxx
296 Lovisa Nilsson----ooxooxxoxxx
54 Emma Wendel----oxooxooxxoxxx
312 Annie Thorkell-oooooxxooxxoxxx
738 Gianna Lachmann-ooooxxoxxx
662 Emily Stoppel-oxoxxoxxx
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann----xxx
480 Amy Seefeldt---ooxooxxx
642 Matilda Martini--oooxxoxxx
359 Linnea Algotsson---oooxoxoxxx
384 Mie Sühleroooxxoxxx
744 Franziska Berndt---oooooxoxxx
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Fredag 16:40
1 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 5.43 +1.7 PB
2 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.19 +1.1
3 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.13 +0.8
4 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.13 +0.5
5 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 5.10 +1.8
6 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.89 +0.4 PB
7 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.84 +0.4 PB
8 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.82 +0.4
9 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 4.78 +0.3
10 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.78 +1.0
11 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.71 +1.4
12 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.71 +0.8
13 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.66 +1.0 PB
14 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.63 +1.7
15 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.61 +1.1
16 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 4.50 +2.2
17 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.50 +0.9
18 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.45 +0.2
19 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 4.44 +1.5
20 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 4.43 +1.5
21 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 4.38 +1.1
22 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 4.21 +2.3
23 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.20 +1.3
24 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 4.20 +0.2
25 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.15 +0.5
26 Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.11 +1.7 SB
27 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 4.06 +2.0
28 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 4.05 +2.2
29 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.03 +1.0
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) -
123456
174 Tilde Dahlberg5.13 +1.0x 4.85 +0.65.07 +0.6x 5.43 +1.7
540 Nele Sauer3.94 +1.44.19 +1.04.21 +2.3
29 Lea Hamann4.66 +1.04.42 +0.54.57 +1.4
736 Miriam Klaunig4.78 +0.34.69 -0.44.59 +1.6
261 Sara Andersson4.82 +0.44.68 +1.64.57 +1.04.54 +1.04.58 +0.94.69 +0.7
747 Nelly Herold4.00 +0.94.06 +2.03.96 +0.9
837 Lilly Mattil4.01 +0.93.82 +1.04.11 +1.7
754 Josefine Stange4.20 +0.24.12 +1.14.15 +1.9
312 Annie Thorkellx 5.19 +1.14.93 +1.24.98 +0.23.77 +1.54.02 +1.8
484 Ronja Berg3.99 +1.54.38 +1.14.13 +1.1
118 Jessica Lehmann4.80 +1.54.75 +2.64.79 +2.04.71 +0.74.89 +0.44.86 +0.3
738 Gianna Lachmann4.81 -0.34.59 +1.74.83 +2.14.86 +0.62.75 +2.75.10 +1.8
7 Maya Range4.63 +0.64.54 +1.84.71 +0.8
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann4.59 +2.64.61 +2.44.79 +1.24.64 +0.74.84 +0.44.78 +1.4
296 Lovisa Nilssonx 4.60 +1.14.78 +1.0
759 Isabell Wenzel4.05 +2.22.48 +1.34.04 +0.7
494 Nele Holodziuk4.37 -0.14.42 +1.94.44 +1.5
835 Julia Kiwall4.03 +1.03.90 +0.63.98 +0.6
550 Sara Blomkvist4.64 -0.12.12 +2.14.93 0.05.13 +0.55.05 +0.25.07 +0.4
240 Kajsa Roth4.71 +1.44.56 +2.44.69 +1.2
514 Fiene Maj Fuhrken4.23 +1.54.42 +0.74.50 +2.2
480 Amy Seefeldt4.50 +0.93.93 +0.74.34 +0.7
154 Emilia Malmlöf4.44 +0.64.45 -0.14.45 +0.2
560 Julia Englund5.13 +0.85.03 +1.35.08 +1.34.77 +1.54.78 +0.24.91 +1.2
908 Anastasia Nilsson4.19 +0.64.20 +1.34.07 +0.2
662 Emily Stoppel4.12 -0.64.13 +0.44.15 +0.5
260 Frida Andersson4.59 +2.44.58 +1.94.63 +1.7
598 Lucky Olsson3.68 +0.84.59 +1.64.61 +1.1
739 Hanna Mischkex 4.43 +1.54.31 +0.6
767 Lisa Rückert- - -
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 11:00
1 Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 14.85
2 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 14.49
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.84
4 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 12.67
5 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 12.39
6 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.57
7 Anne Juul Jensen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
06 Viking Atletik (DEN) 11.02
8 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 10.49
9 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 10.19
10 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 10.04
11 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 9.34
12 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.33 PB
13 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.27 SB
14 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 9.19
15 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 8.83
16 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 8.60
17 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 8.37
18 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.55
19 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 7.01 SB
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 9.44
123456
602 Elise Parander7.557.276.85
686 Anna Askencrantz12.3512.3211.7911.7412.6711.75
90 Maja Scharnell14.4814.8514.0614.7014.3714.85
494 Nele Holodziuk9.198.379.09
642 Matilda Martini8.378.348.21
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh13.4413.6513.6511.8614.4914.10
702 Luna Frid Hanberg11.0911.6012.0811.3012.3911.44
261 Sara Andersson11.33x10.8511.57x10.03
744 Franziska Berndt9.448.449.22
56 Tindra Olsson8.378.288.83
66 Camilla Hellum9.168.729.34
154 Emilia Malmlöf9.3710.199.29
681 Majken Nilsson10.049.899.81
835 Julia Kiwall5.12x7.01
884 Lina Ås10.4910.14----
118 Jessica Lehmann9.338.338.41
540 Nele Sauer8.608.498.47
713 Pil Nedergaard9.068.989.27
312 Annie Thorkell12.0612.6712.8411.94x12.57
874 Anne Juul Jensen11.0210.9310.5110.0710.8310.57
F13 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,6kg
Söndag 09:30
1 Anne Juul Jensen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
06 Viking Atletik (DEN) 34.78
2 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 32.15
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.30
4 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 26.68
5 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 25.76
6 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 23.67
7 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 18.86
8 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 18.27
9 Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) 13.35
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK x
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore x
123456
66 Camilla Hellum19.66x26.6816.9022.27x
686 Anna Askencrantz32.15xx26.2227.40x
684 Ellen Mählerxxx
312 Annie Thorkellx23.5028.3023.3827.70x
681 Majken Nilssonx23.67xx20.33x
642 Matilda Martinix15.9218.2714.1617.3315.70
759 Isabell Wenzel17.55x15.8318.8616.45x
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladhxxx
874 Anne Juul Jensen31.2829.63xxx34.78
702 Luna Frid Hanberg19.16xx20.2025.76x
513 Jamie Olympia Foß13.35xx
F13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 14:05
1 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 33.61
2 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 31.96
3 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 28.99
4 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 28.05 SB
5 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 26.84
6 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 26.51
7 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.89
8 Hannah Katzschmann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 25.42
9 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 24.98
10 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 24.96
11 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 24.53
12 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 24.25
13 Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 23.24
14 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 22.57
15 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 20.65
16 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 19.10
17 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 18.48
18 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 17.16
19 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 16.90
20 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 15.97
21 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 12.63
123456
558 Isabella Enggren23.42x24.98
686 Anna Askencrantz21.9025.9626.84x24.6724.55
908 Anastasia Nilsson16.4626.4728.3825.3524.6728.99
296 Lovisa Nilsson8.5216.9014.75
154 Emilia Malmlöf11.4112.3512.63
739 Hanna Mischke17.5119.1016.02
684 Ellen Mähler26.4120.5326.51x23.8723.99
702 Luna Frid Hanberg30.9931.1430.2526.4833.2133.61
35 Isabell Schwarz22.5719.1921.21
384 Mie Sühler19.1424.2520.12
736 Miriam Klaunig18.4818.2116.69
979 Elin Thorx15.9713.86
312 Annie Thorkell25.8924.3825.05x23.1525.42
835 Julia Kiwall25.2125.9825.0224.8127.4628.05
744 Franziska Berndt21.0023.2422.70
66 Camilla Hellum22.7022.1224.53
32 Hannah Katzschmann25.2625.4123.9118.9923.8725.42
662 Emily Stoppel19.2224.9621.01
738 Gianna Lachmann17.0819.1320.65
642 Matilda Martini16.9717.1614.12
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh25.9624.9531.9623.21x23.51
F12 60 m Försök
Söndag 11:10
Heat 1Vind: +2.0
1 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.61 q PB
2 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.88 q
3 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 9.15 q
4 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.34 q SB
5 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.57 q SB 9.570
6 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.97
Heat 2Vind: +2.3
1 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.62 q
2 Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.58 q 9.571
3 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.62
4 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 10.24
5 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 10.38
6 Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 10.40
Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) DNS
Heat 3Vind: +2.6
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.29 q
2 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.12 q 9.112
3 Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 9.32 q
4 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.50 q
5 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.57 q 9.562
6 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 9.92
7 Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 10.65
Heat 4Vind: +2.5
1 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.77 q
2 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.12 q 9.120
3 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.19 q
4 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 9.58 q 9.575
5 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.74
6 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.30
F12 60 m Final
Söndag 12:40
A-FinalVind: +4.4
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.20
2 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.57 8.565
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.57 8.566
4 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.81
5 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.83
6 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.98
7 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 9.01
8 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.29
B-FinalVind: +3.0
1 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.30
2 Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 9.39
3 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.49
4 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 9.50
5 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.54
6 Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.57
7 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.61
8 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.64
F12 200 m Final
Lördag 17:00
A-FinalVind: +2.5
Tot. plac.
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 26.88 1
2 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.38 2
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.40 3
4 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 29.31 4
5 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 29.57 5
6 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 30.30 7
7 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 31.58 12
8 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 31.62 13
B-FinalVind: +1.9
Tot. plac.
1 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 30.72 9
2 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 31.43 11 PB
3 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 31.78 14
4 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 32.49 16
5 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 33.76 19
6 Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 34.49 20
7 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 35.06 22
8 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 36.68 23
C-FinalVind: +1.7
Tot. plac.
1 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 29.75 6
2 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 30.42 8
3 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 30.95 10
4 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 32.10 15
5 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 32.63 17
6 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 32.87 18
7 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 35.03 21
F12 600 m Final
Söndag 16:50
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:44.59 1
2 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:49.30 2
3 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:51.23 3 SB
4 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:55.95 6
5 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 1:55.97 7
6 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:57.96 8
7 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:02.20 9
8 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:03.90 10
9 Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:10.82 13
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 1:55.10 4
2 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 1:55.46 5
3 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 2:06.17 11
4 Siri Provci
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:10.05 12
5 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 2:11.44 14
6 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 2:12.51 15
7 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 2:18.20 16
8 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 2:19.32 17
F12 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 10:00
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.08 q
2 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 11.22 q
3 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.43 q
4 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 11.75
5 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 12.47
6 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 13.19
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.25 q
2 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.72 q
3 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 11.32 q
4 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 11.62 q
5 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 11.89
6 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 12.11
Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) DNS
Heat 3Vind: -1.0
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 11.13 q
2 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.14 q
3 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 11.41 q
4 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) 11.61 q
5 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 11.63 q 11.63
6 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.80
Heat 4Vind: -2.8
1 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 10.50 q PB
2 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.28 q
3 Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 11.63 q 11.63
4 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.64 q SB
5 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 12.65
6 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 12.93
7 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 13.67
F12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 12:35
A-FinalVind: -1.8
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.36 PB
2 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 10.63
3 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.76 PB
4 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.07 PB
5 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 11.19
6 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.34
7 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.47
8 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 11.58
B-FinalVind: -0.6
1 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 11.23
2 Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 11.50
3 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 12.17
4 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 12.23
5 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 12.33 12.33
6 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.33 12.33
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) DNS
Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) DNS
F12 Höjd Final
Fredag 17:35
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 145
Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) 136
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 133
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 133
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 129
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 129
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 125
Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 125
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 125
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 121
Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 121
Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 116
101106111116121125129133136139141143145147149151
623 Moa Wirstedt----ooooxxx
775 Kimberly Opitz----oooxxx
506 Ella Von der Aa-ooxxoxoxxx
9 Maria Schnemilich--------oo--o--xxx
751 Suki Pfeiffer----oxxx
834 Tia Häusler--ooxooxxx
638 Moa Kindbom---oooxxx
213 Matilda Lindenoxoooxxx
661 Lotte Horvay----ooxoxxx
592 Ebba Mohlin----ooooxxx
866 Jette Heintke--oxooxxoxxx
679 Anna Chantal Posmyk------xoxooxxx
F12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 10:20
1 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.87 N/A
2 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.64 -0.1 PB
3 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.62 -1.4
4 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.47 0.0
5 Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) 4.46 +0.9
6 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.44 -0.6
7 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.29 -0.8 PB
8 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.20 N/A
9 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 3.97 +0.6
10 Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.96 -1.5
11 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 3.96 -0.5
12 Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 3.95 -1.1
13 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 3.89 +0.4
14 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 3.89 +0.3
15 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.82 -0.1
16 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 3.79 -0.4
17 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.63 -0.3
18 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.61 -0.1
19 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 3.54 -0.8
20 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 3.49 +0.4
21 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.42 +0.2
22 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 3.37 0.0
23 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 3.20 -0.9
24 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.20 -0.2
25 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 3.19 +0.2
26 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.18 -0.5
27 Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.04 -0.7
28 Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 3.02 -1.5
29 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 2.65 0.0
123456
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen2.58 -0.63.12 +0.63.98 -0.74.39 -0.64.45 -0.64.64 -0.1
638 Moa Kindbom3.84 +0.23.82 0.03.89 +0.4
414 Lova Nilsson3.13 -0.33.31 0.03.42 +0.2
834 Tia Häusler3.95 0.03.85 +0.83.96 -1.5
50 Alva Davidsson3.37 0.03.29 0.0-
149 Selma Ford3.61 -0.13.40 +0.43.40 0.0
775 Kimberly Opitz4.40 -0.64.40 -0.64.47 0.04.30 N/A4.45 -0.94.45 -0.8
292 Nadia Lindborg3.20 -0.22.94 0.0x
267 Emilia Edvinsson2.65 0.02.40 -0.92.60 -1.2
868 Annatheresa Lehmann3.73 0.03.89 +0.3x
9 Maria Schnemilich4.49 -0.44.49 +0.54.60 +0.44.53 N/A4.47 -1.14.62 -1.4
142 Olivia Andersson3.90 -0.33.86 0.03.95 -1.1
108 Stella Falknell3.49 +0.43.34 0.03.47 -0.4
836 Eivy Lassek3.04 -0.73.01 -0.73.01 -0.2
506 Ella Von der Aa3.71 0.03.79 -0.43.58 -0.7
719 Alma Ravn4.14 -0.24.25 -0.84.44 -0.64.12 N/A4.16 -1.14.29 -1.5
866 Jette Heintke3.61 +1.23.96 -0.53.71 -1.9
720 Helene Salomonsen3.19 +0.23.14 +0.52.98 -1.2
692 Louise C B Jessenx 3.20 0.03.20 -0.9
746 Chantal Grimmer3.82 +0.23.68 -0.73.97 +0.6
841 Emmi Leene Suhrow2.66 -1.43.63 -0.33.47 0.0
242 Vera Thiringer Coster3.80 -0.23.82 -0.13.78 -0.3
698 Esther Falck3.99 0.03.96 -1.14.11 -0.84.20 N/A4.09 0.04.08 -2.5
902 Vilma Atthage3.18 -0.53.12 -0.43.07 +0.3
8 Pauline Richter4.45 -0.64.36 -0.14.57 -0.24.87 N/A4.71 +0.64.37 -0.2
538 Helena Manzke2.79 -0.62.86 -0.83.02 -1.5
661 Lotte Horvay4.06 +0.24.04 -1.24.15 -0.14.18 N/A4.00 +0.54.29 -0.8
679 Anna Chantal Posmyk4.46 +0.94.38 -0.44.24 +0.23.96 N/A4.22 -0.9x
749 Shirin Ludwig3.25 -0.43.54 -0.83.43 +0.8
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 09:30
1 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.35
2 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.30 SB
3 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.18 SB
4 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 8.08
5 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 7.84
6 Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 7.60 PB
7 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 7.34
8 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 7.11
9 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 7.07
10 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 6.80
11 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 6.39
12 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 6.19
13 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 6.02
14 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 5.92
15 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 4.29
123456
242 Vera Thiringer Coster7.158.307.597.367.817.71
210 Agnes Sandberg3.914.293.96
866 Jette Heintke6.407.047.07
692 Louise C B Jessen5.525.926.02
213 Matilda Linden6.727.147.847.457.096.68
558 Isabella Enggren9.229.549.279.6310.3510.27
751 Suki Pfeiffer7.297.307.236.977.347.10
488 Alva Ludvigsson7.607.317.107.346.806.18
86 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen6.396.245.96
35 Isabell Schwarz7.917.928.087.717.647.89
267 Emilia Edvinsson7.116.196.636.306.38x
109 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm5.925.675.60
720 Helene Salomonsen7.837.736.287.577.268.18
749 Shirin Ludwig6.195.695.36
506 Ella Von der Aa6.085.526.80
F11 60 m Försök
Söndag 10:45
Heat 1Vind: +2.1
1 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.14 q
2 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.22 q
3 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.29 q
4 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.34 q
5 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 10.23
6 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 10.28
Heat 2Vind: +2.1
1 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 9.01 q
2 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.15 q
3 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.32 q
4 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.45 q
5 Fiona Wenzel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.70
6 Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.58
Heat 3Vind: +1.5
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 8.77 q
2 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.89 q
3 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.18 q
4 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 9.43 q
5 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.52 q
6 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.55 q
Heat 4Vind: +3.5
1 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.00 q
2 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.26 q
3 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.78
4 Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) 9.88
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan DNS
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF DNS
Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) DNS
F11 60 m Final
Söndag 12:25
A-FinalVind: +4.5
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 8.62
2 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.72
3 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 8.86
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.96
5 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.97
6 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.09
7 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.12
8 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.14 9.137
B-FinalVind: +5.8
1 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.04
2 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 9.14 9.139
3 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.26
4 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.28
5 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.30
6 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.37 9.367
7 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.37 9.368
8 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.51
F11 600 m Final
Lördag 12:15
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1:53.04
2 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 1:56.00 PB
3 Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 1:56.38
4 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 1:57.23
5 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 1:57.29 PB
6 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 1:58.87 SB
7 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 1:59.70 PB
8 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 1:59.75
9 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 2:05.02
10 Fiona Wenzel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 2:10.36
11 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) 2:18.94
12 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 2:23.96
13 Mira Mårtensson
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 2:25.79
14 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) inget resultat, tekniskt fel
F11 Höjd Final
Lördag 10:00
1 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 142 =PB
2 Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 136 =PB
3 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 131
4 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 128
5 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 128
6 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 124
7 Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 124
8 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 120
=9 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 120 =PB
=9 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 120
11 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 116
=12 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 116
=12 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 116
=12 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 116
15 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 111
16 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 106
Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) 0
9196101106111116120124128131134136138140142145
213 Matilda Linden--oooxxx
120 Annika Maio--ooooxxx
27 Hanna-Marie Elsner----oooxxoxxx
417 Lavinia Winstedt----ooooxxx
437 Alice Olsson---ooooooxxx
160 Filippa Redestam----oxxoxxx
471 Nele Blohmooooooxoxxx
499 Carolin Naumann----------------
773 Hannah Luckmann------oooooooooxxx
186 Siri Lindgren--oooooxxoxoxxoxxx
58 Ellen Andersson-oooxoxoxxx
195 Ella Nilsson -ooooooxoxoxxx
575 Binta Jammeh oooooxxoxxx
826 Viola Lei Hansgaard-------ooooxoxxx
475 Natalia Kuberkaoooxoxxx
64 Annie Krikström---ooxxoxxx
117 Johanna Grämer----ooxoxxx
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 14:00
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 4.62 -3.0 SB
2 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.51 -3.8
3 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.42 -3.3 PB
4 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 4.27 -2.7
5 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.25 -3.2
6 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.14 -1.6
7 Fiona Wenzel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 4.14 -3.8 SB
8 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.12 -1.6
9 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.01 -2.1
10 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 3.97 -2.3 SB
11 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 3.94 -3.4
12 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 3.88 -2.3
13 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 3.87 -3.0 SB
14 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) 3.77 -2.3
15 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.73 -2.1
16 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.72 -0.3
17 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.70 -1.9
18 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 3.66 -5.4
19 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.64 -1.2
20 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 3.61 -1.9
21 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.60 -2.1
22 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.29 -2.3
23 Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.26 -1.9
24 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 3.10 -3.4
25 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 3.10 -4.1
123456
698 Esther Falck4.10 -2.04.03 -2.84.26 -3.14.09 -2.04.24 -1.24.42 -3.3
120 Annika Mai3.90 -1.44.01 -2.13.94 -1.4
471 Nele Blohm3.29 -2.33.26 -2.03.08 -0.3
195 Ella Nilsson 3.63 -3.03.65 -0.83.70 -1.9
57 Astrid Fakelius4.46 -3.54.30 -3.44.19 -0.94.31 -1.84.28 -1.64.62 -3.0
63 Tuva Edvinssonx 3.26 -1.93.07 -2.3
121 Enna Opitz3.91 -1.54.06 -4.84.12 -1.64.10 -3.44.12 -1.93.99 -0.7
534 Jette Erdmann3.58 -3.23.30 -3.23.61 -1.9
682 Rut Nilsson3.05 -2.13.10 -4.1x
199 Minna Olsson3.53 -1.73.60 -2.13.46 -0.3
186 Siri Lindgren4.12 -1.3x 4.12 -2.64.00 -1.74.21 -1.64.27 -2.7
461 Emelie Lundqvist 3.31 -1.23.66 -5.43.11 -1.9
499 Carolin Naumann3.77 -2.3x x
64 Annie Krikström3.73 -2.13.52 -2.93.70 -1.8
741 Fiona Wenzel4.02 -4.74.03 -3.93.30 -1.93.92 -1.04.14 -3.84.06 -3.1
160 Filippa Redestam3.82 -2.53.86 -2.83.97 -2.3
58 Ellen Andersson3.95 -2.73.99 -4.74.14 -1.64.11 -2.54.06 -4.24.04 -4.1
734 Katharina Kipp3.48 -0.83.45 -3.33.87 -3.0
204 Vendela Bogren3.35 -1.53.53 -4.23.64 -1.2
117 Johanna Grämer4.05 -2.03.92 -2.33.97 -2.34.25 -1.44.22 -1.24.25 -3.2
475 Natalia Kuberka3.57 -3.4x 3.72 -0.3
773 Hannah Luckmann4.41 -1.34.33 -3.34.40 -1.44.34 -1.74.51 -3.84.46 -2.6
99 Isabell Hermansson3.10 -3.4x 3.06 -2.5
669 Miranda Wolf3.80 -1.93.88 -2.33.33 -2.3
102 Ida Petersson3.83 -0.83.94 -3.43.85 -2.1
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 14:05
1 Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 9.28
2 Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 8.41
3 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 7.98
4 Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) 7.79
5 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 7.69
6 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 7.61
7 Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 7.45
8 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.23
9 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 6.11 PB
10 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 6.05
11 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.92 PB
12 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 5.89
13 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 5.85
14 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) 5.77
15 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 5.32
16 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.16
17 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.25
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad -
123456
772 Fritzi Braatz7.427.928.41x7.587.72
64 Annie Krikström3.594.425.16
435 Savanna Karström5.854.315.61
682 Rut Nilssonx5.856.05
27 Hanna-Marie Elsner7.076.747.456.927.057.11
99 Isabell Hermansson6.876.947.617.52x7.24
117 Johanna Grämer5.475.015.92
461 Emelie Lundqvist 7.357.066.927.987.817.37
213 Matilda Linden7.696.996.547.00x7.25
826 Viola Lei Hansgaard8.966.538.579.079.289.01
120 Annika Mai5.505.556.11
471 Nele Blohm5.324.335.18
436 Sienna Karström7.236.855.926.61x5.99
513 Jamie Olympia Foß7.447.797.067.106.886.36
534 Jette Erdmann5.775.545.50
437 Alice Olsson---
121 Enna Opitz4.014.254.14
195 Ella Nilsson 4.285.665.89
F10 60 m Försök
Söndag 10:15
Heat 1Vind: +1.3
1 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.46 q SB
2 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.77
3 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.99
4 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.22
5 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.82 PB
6 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 11.28
Heat 2Vind: +0.1
1 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 8.86 q PB
2 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.01 q
3 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.48 q PB
4 Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.90
5 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 10.06
6 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.45
Heat 3Vind: +4.3
1 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 9.28 q
2 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.38 q
3 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.59 q
4 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.63 q
5 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.60
6 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.85
7 Alice Bengtsson
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 11.29
F10 60 m Final
Söndag 12:15
Vind: +2.7
1 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 8.81
2 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 8.85
3 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 9.39
4 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.41
5 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.53
6 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.64
7 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.74
8 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.93
F10 600 m Final
Lördag 12:05
1 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 1:57.89 PB
2 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:02.38
3 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:04.67
4 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:04.73
5 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:09.65 PB
6 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:11.21
7 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:15.79
8 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2:17.90
9 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:21.44
10 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2:25.28
11 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:26.24
12 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:26.41
13 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 2:27.52
14 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 2:27.94
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 10:00
1 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.25 +1.6
2 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.05 0.0
3 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 4.01 +1.4
4 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 4.00 +1.2
5 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.00 +1.7 PB
6 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 3.99 +1.1
7 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.75 +1.2
8 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.74 0.0
9 Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.56 0.0
10 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.36 +0.6
11 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.30 0.0
12 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.21 +0.1
13 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.15 0.0
14 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.10 0.0
15 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.07 +0.1
16 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 2.88 0.0
17 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 2.77 +0.8
18 Alice Bengtsson
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 2.44 0.0
123456
641 Maja Martini3.30 0.03.12 +0.73.09 0.0
774 Emma Martens3.81 0.03.82 +0.1x 3.74 +0.54.00 +1.73.98 +0.5
304 Linnea Schell3.07 +0.12.92 0.02.83 0.0
485 Alice Bengtsson 2.38 0.02.44 0.0x
436 Sienna Karströmx 2.14 0.02.88 0.0
25 Rike Albrecht4.22 0.03.99 +0.84.02 0.03.91 +1.24.08 +1.14.25 +1.6
28 Mia Alena Gerullis3.09 +0.53.36 0.03.56 0.0
373 Emma Nordin2.62 0.02.64 +0.22.77 +0.8
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic3.14 +0.12.04 0.03.15 0.0
232 Liv Holmx 2.66 0.03.10 0.0
293 Alicia Lindströmx 3.69 +1.03.50 0.03.57 +0.23.75 +1.23.64 +1.0
435 Savanna Karströmx 3.74 0.03.62 0.03.60 0.03.72 +0.43.65 +0.7
34 Emma Scholz4.05 0.03.86 +1.23.67 0.03.75 +1.43.81 +0.34.00 +0.6
669 Miranda Wolf3.75 0.03.76 0.03.69 +0.33.70 0.03.99 +1.13.95 +0.5
102 Ida Petersson3.98 0.03.85 +1.13.82 0.03.86 0.04.00 +1.23.90 +0.3
416 Vintra Sävgren3.33 0.03.36 +0.63.12 +0.8
417 Lavinia Winstedt4.00 0.03.91 +1.04.01 +1.44.00 0.03.77 0.0-
279 Amanda Håkansson3.11 0.03.00 0.03.21 +0.1
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 11:00
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 7.93
2 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.68
3 Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 7.25
4 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 6.94
5 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 6.78
6 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 6.60
7 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 6.42
8 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.32
9 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 6.16
10 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 6.13
11 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 5.99
12 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.80
13 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 5.72
14 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.63
15 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 5.50
16 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 5.47
17 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 5.22
18 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 4.97
19 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.95
20 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 4.75
21 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.29
22 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.86
123456
293 Alicia Lindström5.805.465.30
155 Julie Petersen4.625.075.50
773 Hannah Luckmann6.006.785.626.634.976.69
25 Rike Albrecht5.726.425.92x6.285.06
34 Emma Scholz5.646.13x
774 Emma Martens5.724.635.51
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic6.296.385.646.216.576.94
232 Liv Holm4.605.635.60
156 Ella Svensson4.974.494.31
214 Thea Håkanssonx4.753.67
304 Linnea Schell6.065.396.16
641 Maja Martinix4.755.47
279 Amanda Håkansson4.294.004.22
28 Mia Alena Gerullis7.255.936.345.406.206.11
952 Felicia Thor3.583.743.86
417 Lavinia Winstedt7.037.807.867.377.937.69
373 Emma Nordin5.225.144.51
100 Vilma Hermansson3.844.684.95
102 Ida Peterssonx5.845.99
435 Savanna Karström6.325.965.806.126.095.65
669 Miranda Wolf6.606.215.986.255.805.95
436 Sienna Karström7.237.287.626.957.686.57
F9 60 m Försök
Söndag 09:45
Heat 1Vind: +1.0
1 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.45 q
2 Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.88 q 9.872
3 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.19 q
4 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.66
5 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI 10.96
6 Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.53 SB
7 Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF 11.68 PB
Heat 2Vind: +1.1
1 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.47 q
2 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.51 q
3 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.25
4 Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 11.22 11.212
5 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI 11.22 11.214
6 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 11.61
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Heat 3Vind: +1.5
1 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.81 q
2 Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.88 q PB 9.874
3 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.97 q
4 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 10.54 10.536
5 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.54 PB 10.540
6 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.95
F9 60 m Final
Söndag 12:05
Vind: +2.8
1 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.29
2 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.37
3 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 9.43
4 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.60
5 Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.84
6 Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.99
7 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.01
8 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.06
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 14:45
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.86 -1.4
2 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.69 -0.4
3 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.62 -2.3 =PB
4 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 3.51 -0.3
5 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.48 -0.9
6 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 3.40 -2.4
7 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.27 -1.3
8 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.17 -1.7
9 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 3.14 -0.6
10 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.12 -1.9
11 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.12 -2.1
12 Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2.97 -1.9
13 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2.95 -2.1
14 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.84 -1.3
15 Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2.84 -0.9
16 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 2.67 -3.2
17 Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2.62 -1.0 SB
18 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI 2.61 -3.1
19 Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF 2.56 -2.3
20 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI 2.41 -2.0
123456
904