EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel
Sundbybergs IP, SUNDBYBERG
2023-05-27
Einar Bonnevier 2014 AIK
Tage Ceder Larsson 2015 AIK
Arthur Eriksson 2014 AIK
Anahita Ghafari Andjedani 2012 AIK
Ariana Ghafari Andjedani 2014 AIK
Minna Gustavsson 2014 AIK
Winston Hobroh 2013 AIK
Ingrid Jonsson Bäckman 2012 AIK
Loa Josefsson Spångberg 2012 AIK
August Laun 2013 AIK
Anton Nettersand Libardo 2013 AIK
Lucas Nettersand Libardo 2013 AIK
Edith Nilsson 2013 AIK
Klara Sjödin 2012 AIK
Alfred Svensson 2013 AIK
Astrid Wiik 2015 AIK
Thore Wiik 2013 AIK
Nicholas Byrne 2015 Duvbo IK
Evy Collin 2016 Duvbo IK
Ralf Danielsen Stammer 2013 Duvbo IK
Emilia Edfjäll 2012 Duvbo IK
Lova Ekdahl 2012 Duvbo IK
Anton Ekelund 2015 Duvbo IK
Ida Ekelund 2013 Duvbo IK
Elias Eklund 2015 Duvbo IK
Ida Eklund 2012 Duvbo IK
My Gustin 2012 Duvbo IK
Ellen Kjellser 2013 Duvbo IK
Emil McVey 2012 Duvbo IK
Harry McVey 2014 Duvbo IK
Elsa Michalsen 2015 Duvbo IK
Sofia Millevik 2013 Duvbo IK
Tuva Modinger 2013 Duvbo IK
Livia Nemeth 2015 Duvbo IK
Ted Norberg 2012 Duvbo IK
Klara Nyström 2016 Duvbo IK
Lydia Nyström 2012 Duvbo IK
Nellie Paulsson 2015 Duvbo IK
Mandy Richard 2012 Duvbo IK
Olivia Tharmarajah 2014 Duvbo IK
Zebulon Vinterhav 2014 Duvbo IK
Felicia Werme 2012 Duvbo IK
Mats Westerberg 2014 Duvbo IK
Wera Westerholm 2015 Duvbo IK
Hector Winqvist 2016 Duvbo IK
Juno Winqvist 2013 Duvbo IK
Evelin zheng 2013 Duvbo IK
Zoë Eriksson 2012 IF Linden
Gabriel Glavenhed Forsberg 2013 IF Linden
Emilia Sjögren 2012 IF Linden
Hedvig Wannebo 2012 IF Linden
Wilda Österberg 2012 IF Linden
Layla Dahir 2012 IF Triangeln
Zachy Dube 2012 IF Triangeln
Hiab Kiflom 2013 IF Triangeln
Laleh Pihlblad 2013 IF Triangeln
Otto Rudberg 2015 IF Triangeln
Alice Silander 2013 IF Triangeln
Elin Swärd 2014 IF Triangeln
Christos Zarris 2012 IF Triangeln
Alexander Vestervall 2012 IFK Lidingö
Ava Abbasi 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Elyas Abel Kidane 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Gordon Abrahamsson 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Henry Abrahamsson 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Vincent Abreu Skarp 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Norma Aldingsson 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Tibbe Alströmer 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Simona Araya 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Tyson Arnold 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Bashiry 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Felix Bento Thilander 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Werner Bergström 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Noelia Bogren 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Linnéa Boström 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Cornelia Brun Linde 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Jonathan Bäckestrand 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Emil Chatelet 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Enya Danebjer 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Ksenija Džaković 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Leon Dzindo 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Maximilian Eckerbom 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Ines Ehnhage 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Nova Fransson 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Hillevi From 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Théo Gulliet 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Saron Haigo 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Markos Hailem 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Elise Hanini 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Charlotte Heini 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Hård 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Joel Högberg 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Pelle Jernberg 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Vilgot Kennedy 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Hilding Kärrman 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Landin 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Juni Lind 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Hilmer Lindelöf 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Vilma Lindgren 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Maja Maersk-Möller 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Akilles Malamas 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Ella Maroufzade 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Alicia Mesa Rojas 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Jolie Mwanavita Svensson 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Majken Narbom 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Algot Nilsson 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Tiva Nobary 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Lovisa Nordin 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Otis Norling 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Natasja Olsson 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Dimitrios Jr Panagiotopoulos 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Rafail Panagiotopoulos 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Ida Park 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Ebba Pihlström 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Seshri Pullalachervu 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Rasmussen 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Luca Riva 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Rundberg 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Joel Rydestam 2016 Sundbybergs IK
August Snellman 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Axel Snith 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Chloé Sonesson 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Eddie Stenman 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Matilda Stolpe 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Isak Strömbäck 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Simon Svahn 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Hugo Svenbrink 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Aston Swartling 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Oscar Söderström 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Emma Tell 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Joline Thyr Djerf 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Elise Tollin 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Siri Tollin 2014 Sundbybergs IK
David Treacher 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Vita 2012 Sundbybergs IK
Adele Wahlberg 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Saga Wahlberg 2016 Sundbybergs IK
Tyra Wejderman 2014 Sundbybergs IK
Jakob Östhol 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Juni Östlund 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Nikol Axelsson 2013 Turebergs FK
Corinne Cederroth 2012 Turebergs FK
Olivia Cederroth 2014 Turebergs FK
Naomi Ekengren 2013 Turebergs FK
Natania Ekengren 2013 Turebergs FK
Lennon Englund 2014 Turebergs FK
Olivia Hautala 2012 Turebergs FK
Valter Källman 2014 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Obua 2014 Turebergs FK
Isabelle Rex 2012 Turebergs FK
Ellen Zuckerman 2014 Turebergs FK
Alexander Dahling 2013 Täby IS
Theodor Dahling 2013 Täby IS
Axel Lundin Johnson 2012 Täby IS
Ruben Strand 2012 Täby IS
Juni Engström 2012 Upsala IF
Selma Haglund 2012 Upsala IF
Kayla Myrberg 2012 Upsala IF
Deltagare
×