EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Falu IK Spelen 2023
Friidrottshallen Falun, Falun
2023-03-11
Jolene Jons 2015 -
Agnes Gunnarsson 2012 Alunda SK
Viggo Seveborn 2012 Alunda SK
Johannes Persson 2012 Bollnäs FIK
Samuel Widstrand 2014 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Hjalmar Andersson 2014 Falu IK
Louise Arnberg 2014 Falu IK
Sigge Arvidsson 2013 Falu IK
Emilia Bjurén 2014 Falu IK
Tore Björk 2013 Falu IK
Lisa Breili 2012 Falu IK
Emil Djurback 2014 Falu IK
Meja Drufva 2014 Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 2012 Falu IK
August Enochsson 2014 Falu IK
Elsa Eriksson 2014 Falu IK
Thor Fagerström 2012 Falu IK
Leo Finn 2014 Falu IK
Saga-Li Fåhraeus 2012 Falu IK
Lena Gossas 2014 Falu IK
Othilia Gustafsson 2013 Falu IK
Vilja Heino 2013 Falu IK
Ida Holmdahl Stintzing 2012 Falu IK
Helge Holth Sjögren 2015 Falu IK
Ella Janis 2014 Falu IK
Elton Klüft 2015 Falu IK
Artem Kovalenko 2013 Falu IK
Elin Liljeroos 2013 Falu IK
Isa Madsen Wallén 2012 Falu IK
Bogda Mitrakov 2012 Falu IK
Miroslova Mitrakova 2015 Falu IK
Snizkame Mitrakova 2013 Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza 2012 Falu IK
Lukas Olsson 2015 Falu IK
Stina Olsson Nordström 2014 Falu IK
Tilda Olsson Nordström 2014 Falu IK
Agnes Persson 2015 Falu IK
Tage Qvarnström 2014 Falu IK
Lea Rhedin 2013 Falu IK
Ellen Roos 2013 Falu IK
Molly Roos 2014 Falu IK
Edvin Rune 2013 Falu IK
Nike Sandström 2013 Falu IK
Julia Sivander 2014 Falu IK
Lisa Stenvall 2012 Falu IK
Maja Stintzing 2014 Falu IK
Vera Tosteby 2012 Falu IK
Tim I Treviranus 2014 Falu IK
Albin Tyskling 2012 Falu IK
Bianca Viklund Rodella 2015 Falu IK
Emilie Viklund Rodella 2015 Falu IK
Svea Wallner 2013 Falu IK
Meja Westman 2014 Falu IK
Livia Wigfors 2015 Falu IK
Alvar Ylinen 2012 Falu IK
Nils Österberg 2014 Falu IK
Melody Månblad 2014 Gefle IF
Nathalie Bambrick 2013 Hofors AIF
Nicole de Veen Sandin 2013 Hofors AIF
Isabella Höglin 2013 Hofors AIF
Leia Höglin 2016 Hofors AIF
John Norrman 2015 Hofors AIF
Aisha Olobi 2012 Hulåns IF
Jamiu Olobi 2014 Hulåns IF
Mubarak Olobi 2016 Hulåns IF
Eliah Wiklund 2013 Hulåns IF
Isak Wallberg 2014 Högbo GIF
Sven Cederberg 2013 IFK Mora FIK
Isabelle Eidersten 2014 IFK Mora FIK
Kevin Eidersten 2012 IFK Mora FIK
Hilma Kabo 2012 IFK Mora FIK
Sally Sörensson 2012 IK Stål
Lukas Herrdin 2012 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Freja Wigander 2014 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Lina Enberg 2012 Ludvika FFI
Liam Fredriksson 2015 Ludvika FFI
Hjalmar Harrysson 2013 Ludvika FFI
Alva Jansson 2015 Ludvika FFI
Agnes Johansson 2016 Ludvika FFI
Axel Johansson 2014 Ludvika FFI
Ester Petersson 2015 Ludvika FFI
Viktor Petersson 2012 Ludvika FFI
Belle Rosendal 2012 Ludvika FFI
Ellinore Sundberg 2012 Ludvika FFI
Tula Billvik Jonstad 2013 Stora Skedvi IK
Timo Jonstad Billvik 2015 Stora Skedvi IK
Irma Karlsson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Tilde Widberg 2015 Stora Skedvi IK
Tove Widberg 2016 Stora Skedvi IK
Wilmer Kempe 2012 Sågmyra SK
Hannes Backhans 2014 Säters IF
Albertina Gustavsson 2012 Säters IF
Leonard Hörnell Ölund 2014 Säters IF
Olle Jaans 2013 Säters IF
Esther Jansson 2012 Turebergs FK
Elise Andersson 2016 Örbyhus IF
Gustav Andersson 2012 Örbyhus IF
Märta Eklöf 2014 Örbyhus IF
Emma Englund 2016 Örbyhus IF
Hanna Englund 2013 Örbyhus IF
Hedda Helén 2016 Örbyhus IF
Kiira Helén 2014 Örbyhus IF
Thea Jonsson 2014 Örbyhus IF
Julia Kierczak 2015 Örbyhus IF
Alva Leopardi 2014 Örbyhus IF
Elma Lindborg 2014 Örbyhus IF
Alfred Lindvall 2014 Örbyhus IF
August Lindvall 2013 Örbyhus IF
Bertil Meyer 2014 Örbyhus IF
Litouba Nordmark 2012 Örbyhus IF
Malléa Nordmark 2014 Örbyhus IF
Ejvind Othén 2016 Örbyhus IF
Hilding Othén 2013 Örbyhus IF
Egil Pettersson 2013 Örbyhus IF
Ingeborg Södersten 2015 Örbyhus IF
Sven-Åke Södersten 2013 Örbyhus IF
Lova Wallin 2017 Örbyhus IF
Signe Wallin 2015 Örbyhus IF
Nike Arbo 2014 Östhammar FI
Deltagare
×