EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Pannkaksspelen
Arena, Eslöv
2023-05-27 - 2023-05-28
Ida Bryland 2012 Bara FIK
Vilda Ljungberg 2012 Bara FIK
Emilia Thögersen 2015 Bara FIK
Moa Thögersen 2012 Bara FIK
Eslövs AI Lag F11 Eslövs AI
Rasmus Andersson 2013 Eslövs AI
Alvar Berne 2013 Eslövs AI
Sebastian Hansson 2014 Eslövs AI
Klara Holmqvist 2015 Eslövs AI
Lilja Janus 2012 Eslövs AI
Liv Janus 2014 Eslövs AI
Julian Lassesson 2015 Eslövs AI
Tova Lindvall 2014 Eslövs AI
Suleyman Ljunggren Ceesay 2013 Eslövs AI
Alfons Ljungkvist 2014 Eslövs AI
Astrid Lundström 2012 Eslövs AI
Elin Lundvall 2014 Eslövs AI
Alma Olofsson 2012 Eslövs AI
Edith Olofsson 2014 Eslövs AI
Aleksejs Paskovskis 2012 Eslövs AI
My Rosenkvist 2012 Eslövs AI
Thea Runesson 2012 Eslövs AI
Märta Rüter 2014 Eslövs AI
Wilhelm Sandgren 2014 Eslövs AI
Elin Scharnell 2012 Eslövs AI
Moa Tufvesson 2013 Eslövs AI
Edgar Wallby 2014 Eslövs AI
Julius Weitoft 2015 Eslövs AI
Edvin Bruzell 2013 Eslövs IF
Matilda Ipsen 2012 Eslövs IF
Amilia Iwaszczynska Andersson 2012 Eslövs IF
Julian Af Wetterstedt 2014 Heleneholms IF
Mauritz Andersson Salja 2013 Heleneholms IF
Jason De Graca 2015 Heleneholms IF
Otto Eiderbrant 2016 Heleneholms IF
Sam Eiderbrant 2014 Heleneholms IF
Billy-Bo Fred 2014 Heleneholms IF
Josef Hiir-Salakka 2014 Heleneholms IF
Ebbe Lindskog Schröder 2017 Heleneholms IF
Sixten Lindskog Schröder 2015 Heleneholms IF
Olivia Lindstrand 2012 Heleneholms IF
Lo Lundqvist 2016 Heleneholms IF
Vilgot Malmlöf 2013 Heleneholms IF
Ivan Nordensson 2012 Heleneholms IF
Mateen Sangin 2012 Heleneholms IF
Bodil Vis von Schulman 2014 Heleneholms IF
Jan Vis von Schulman 2015 Heleneholms IF
Klara Ströbeck 2012 Hässleholms AIS
Loui Sparf 2014 Höganäs Friidrottsförening
Svea Olofsson 2012 IF Kronan
Annie Weber 2012 IFK Halmstad
Lukas Håkansson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Isak Ottosson Ek 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Oskar Rydingsvärd 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Elliot Åbjörnsson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Sofie Bahtiri Abdon 2014 IFK Lund
Alve Bergman Jönsson 2014 IFK Lund
Axel Bohlin 2014 IFK Lund
Albert Broberg 2014 IFK Lund
Vera Drott Ripoll 2012 IFK Lund
Arthur Fröjd 2013 IFK Lund
Ebbe Lindström 2015 IFK Lund
Ella Mellby 2014 IFK Lund
Ester Reidhav 2014 IFK Lund
Simon Roseman 2014 IFK Lund
Lewis Van Aken 2014 IFK Lund
Lisa Wallering 2013 IFK Lund
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
Wilma Bergentz 2014 IFK Trelleborg
Elis Bivefors 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Nim Bråhammar 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Sigge Grönquist 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Benjamin Hansen 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Lejla Imsirovic 2014 IFK Trelleborg
Hugo Jedvik 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Ebbe Johansson 2014 IFK Trelleborg
Tea Magnusson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Helin Yildiz 2012 IFK Trelleborg
IK Finish Lag F 2012 IK Finish
IK Finish Lag F 2013 IK Finish
IK Finish Lag P 2013/2014 IK Finish
Alice Andersson 2015 IK Finish
Izabella Andersson 2012 IK Finish
Malva Arnback 2012 IK Finish
Vide Arnback 2014 IK Finish
Emil Ejnarsson 2016 IK Finish
Selma Farnestam 2015 IK Finish
Valter Farnestam 2012 IK Finish
Maja Frieberg 2012 IK Finish
Svante Hafsäter 2013 IK Finish
Walter Hafsäter 2016 IK Finish
Vera Jensen 2013 IK Finish
Tage Jiremark 2014 IK Finish
Alve Karlström 2013 IK Finish
Gustav Krantz Elm 2014 IK Finish
Henry Lindskog 2014 IK Finish
Agnes Madsen 2013 IK Finish
Nellie Magnoy 2013 IK Finish
Benjamin Malm 2015 IK Finish
Malte Malmqvist 2015 IK Finish
Nellie Nilsson 2016 IK Finish
Oliwer Nilsson 2014 IK Finish
Elias Petersen 2016 IK Finish
Felicia Petersen 2013 IK Finish
Lisa Piros 2012 IK Finish
Maja Somrell 2013 IK Finish
Egon Svensson 2015 IK Finish
Ebba Wandegren 2013 IK Finish
Ebba Åkerblom 2013 IK Finish
Junie Billsten 2012 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Arwedsson 2012 Klippans FK
Arvid Persson 2012 Kyrkhults SK
Bill Alkesund 2013 Lomma FIK
Amanda Ekström 2014 Lomma FIK
Alexander Kastberg 2012 Lomma FIK
Elise Landborn 2014 Lomma FIK
Jacob Sahlsten 2013 Lomma FIK
Felix Salomonsson 2013 Lomma FIK
Signe Thiel 2014 Lomma FIK
Walter Wendel 2014 Lomma FIK
Malmö AI Lag x Malmö AI
Malmö AI Lag x Malmö AI
Saga Aurell 2012 Malmö AI
Sofie Berglund 2012 Malmö AI
Hannah Berkani 2012 Malmö AI
Iris Bignert Hegelund 2015 Malmö AI
Ebbe Blake 2012 Malmö AI
Ejnar Blake 2012 Malmö AI
Amanda Blixt 2013 Malmö AI
Doris Borrie von Gegerfelt 2012 Malmö AI
Tilde Bruzelius 2013 Malmö AI
Mira Bång Perlheden 2013 Malmö AI
Louie Ekström 2014 Malmö AI
Ted Fornander 2013 Malmö AI
Ebba Fridolf 2013 Malmö AI
Lily Gruvberger 2012 Malmö AI
Thyra Hammar 2012 Malmö AI
Isa Hansson Strand 2013 Malmö AI
Frank Janderberg 2013 Malmö AI
Malte Jaxell 2013 Malmö AI
Elly Jönsson 2013 Malmö AI
Elias Lindén 2015 Malmö AI
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski 2012 Malmö AI
Molla Nilsson Linghagen 2013 Malmö AI
Astrid Olsson 2012 Malmö AI
Isabella Olsson 2012 Malmö AI
Eloise Persson 2013 Malmö AI
Kasper Sigurdsson 2015 Malmö AI
Gabriel Skrzypinski 2013 Malmö AI
Dania Stadniichuk 2012 Malmö AI
Liza Stadniichuk 2012 Malmö AI
Fred Storåkers Winroth 2015 Malmö AI
Lukas Söderlin 2012 Malmö AI
Signe Sörbo 2013 Malmö AI
Lilo Tuvesson 2012 Malmö AI
Sigge Zachrisson 2015 Malmö AI
Edith Örnhed 2012 Malmö AI
Astrid Brock 2012 Simrishamns AIF
Ingrid Palmquist 2012 Vittsjö GIK
Oskar Palmquist 2015 Vittsjö GIK
Alva Arvidsson 2013 Åhus FIK
Annie Hallberg 2014 Åhus FIK
Carl Hallberg 2012 Åhus FIK
Joel Johnsson 2014 Åhus FIK
Julia Johnsson 2013 Åhus FIK
Lova Orning 2013 Åhus FIK
Deltagare
×