EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Stonehill Games
Stenkullens IP, Stenkullen
2021-09-04 - 2021-09-05
Sissel Eliasson 2004 Alingsås IF
Ida Engelbrektsson 2004 Alingsås IF
Tim Jansson 2005 Alingsås IF
Linnea Johansson 2007 Bohus IF
Olivia Johansson 2009 Bohus IF
William Lidén 2009 Bohus IF
Natasha Ljungberg 2011 Bohus IF
Zakarias Ljungberg 2009 Bohus IF
Elliot Montell 2007 Bohus IF
Emma Norrman 2005 Bohus IF
Leo Sande 2011 Bohus IF
Alice Bredström 2007 Brattås CK
Annie Krikström 2008 Båstads GIF
Felicia Bjärnlöf 2008 Eksjö Södra IK
Lukas Björklund 2005 Eksjö Södra IK
Sara Björklund 2007 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Thorell 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Ottilia Thorell 2008 Eksjö Södra IK
Ivano Bevanda 2007 Eslövs AI
Ossian Wagersten 2012 Falkenbergs IK
Stina Essberg 2008 Habo Friidrott -04
Alfred Rogö 2011 Habo Friidrott -04
Norah Rogö 2013 Habo Friidrott -04
Theodor Rogö 2008 Habo Friidrott -04
Moa Enander 2007 Hälle IF
Erik Framme 1973 Hälle IF
Rasmus Karlsson 1992 Hälle IF
Oscar Eliasson 2001 Hässelby SK
Saga Karlsson 2010 Hönö IS
Tova Karlsson 2007 Hönö IS
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 2008 Hönö IS
Irma Jonhed 2005 IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Bengtsson 2002 IF Kville
Anton Berggård 2008 IF Kville
Ida Elmén 2003 IF Kville
Stina Juneståhl 2008 IF Kville
Ester Mägi Theorin 2006 IF Kville
Simon Rydén 2008 IF Kville
Sebastian Kjellberg 2007 IF Rigor
Elin Larsson 2008 IF Rigor
Alma Olsson 2004 IF Rigor
Sofia Olsson 2004 IF Rigor
Peter Svensson 2002 IF Rigor
Gustav Thyrman 2004 IF Rigor
Kalle Thyrman 2007 IF Rigor
Klara Sif Aronsdottir 2009 IFK Göteborg
Lena Run Aronsdottir 2007 IFK Göteborg
Anthon Bokelund Singh 2004 IFK Göteborg
Hugo Edin 2008 IFK Göteborg
Nike Emanuelsson 2009 IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson 2010 IFK Göteborg
Tristan Heno 2004 IFK Göteborg
Liv Holm 2009 IFK Göteborg
Alice Lindblad 2009 IFK Göteborg
Lucas Lorentzon 2003 IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nyström 2010 IFK Göteborg
Paulina Pappi 2009 IFK Göteborg
Joel Pettersson 2007 IFK Göteborg
Athina Ringfeldt 2009 IFK Göteborg
Mikael Runsten 1963 IFK Göteborg
Isabella Siering 2009 IFK Göteborg
Sebastian Siering 2008 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund 2009 IFK Göteborg
Matilda Skoglund 2008 IFK Göteborg
Petra Thulin 1979 IFK Göteborg
Klara Uveborn 2007 IFK Göteborg
Elin Rydqvist 2004 IFK Halmstad
Isak Holgersson 2004 IFK Lund
Bram Persson 2007 IFK Lund
Jeroen Persson 2005 IFK Lund
Ellen Adolfsson 2006 IK Sisu
Eliot Katarincek Rochat 2006 IK Ymer
Ellen Kryander 2008 IK Ymer
Natalie Claesson 1992 Klippans FK
Alexander Ottosson 1987 Klippans FK
Ida Bjerkliden 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Liiv Björk 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Maja Carlsson 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Oskar Ekström 2007 Kongahälla AIK
Märta Elfström 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Elin Flagg 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Saga Fredriksson 2007 Kongahälla AIK
Lucas Gopo 2009 Kongahälla AIK
Axel Johansson 2007 Kongahälla AIK
Lina Kärnebro 1979 Kongahälla AIK
Olle Kärnebro 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 2007 Kongahälla AIK
Moa Persson 2006 Kongahälla AIK
Alice Samuelsson 2008 Kongahälla AIK
Filip Schälin 2004 Kongahälla AIK
Hanna Schälin 2006 Kongahälla AIK
Olle Aleborg Berglund 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Ylva Algotson 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Leonie Algurén 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Nick Algurén 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Jonathan Andersson 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Ludvig Andrén 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Cornelia Ask 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Lovisa Axvi 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Oscar Axvi 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Junia Backman Dezitter 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Christofffer Baltra Lindberg 1984 Lerum Friidrott
Alice Bengtsson 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Ebba Björkman 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Max Björkman 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Isabel Borgesand Collby 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Viola Brorsson 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Björn Carlén Bengtsson 1965 Lerum Friidrott
Stella Carlsson 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Agnes Dahlberg 2002 Lerum Friidrott
Ingrid Day 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Sam Eckerdal 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Maya Edlander 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Wilhelm Edlander 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Rizvan Ektymaev 2003 Lerum Friidrott
Vilhelm Elfström 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Fredrik Engel 1974 Lerum Friidrott
Kevin Fatty 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Frida Fors 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Gabriel Fors 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Rasmus Forsberg 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Elin Forsell 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Ivar Fransson Larsson 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Linnea Fredriksson 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Lovina Freij 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Elliot Frew 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Isac Gabrielsson 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Savannah Gebl 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Sebastian Granström 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Nellie Gullberg 2006 Lerum Friidrott
Sanna Gullberg 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Wilma Haag 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Klara Hallenbo 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Oskar Hallenbo 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Alva Hallnor 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Hugo Hallnor 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Liv Hammarberg 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Terje Hegge 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Leia Holm 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Ella Holmberg 2006 Lerum Friidrott
Josefine Holmesson 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Elton Holmgren 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Oliver Ivert 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Marklan Jackson 1983 Lerum Friidrott
Hannah Janthur 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Ella Jarenskog 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Anton Johannesson 1996 Lerum Friidrott
Jonatan Johannesson 1993 Lerum Friidrott
Nils Johner 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Theodor Johner 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Klara Kans 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Elin Karlsson 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Mathilde Klein 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Victor Klein 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Ida Klingener 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Molly Klingener 2006 Lerum Friidrott
Enya Kontio 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Ebba Köhl 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Emilia Larsson 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Erik Larsson 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Elliot Lindbom 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Ida Lindsta Long 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Nils Lindsta Long 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Ida Lindstrand 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Saga Lindstrand 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Astrid Liøkel 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Vera Liökel 2009 Lerum Friidrott
John Meding 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Amanda Melander 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Elin Minnhagen 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Axel Moberg 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Moberg 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Signe Nilsson 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Wiktor Nordström 2007 Lerum Friidrott
My Näslundh 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Axel Olsson 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Fay Papachatzaki 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Klara Peterson 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum Friidrott
Linnea Pihl 2001 Lerum Friidrott
Linus Pihl 2003 Lerum Friidrott
Märta Rhodin 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Leah Rohbrahn 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Albin Rosenberg 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Eskil Rosenqvist 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Ida Ryttberg 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Nils Ryttberg 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Viktor Samor 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Lilja Samuelsson 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Edith Sandberg 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Linnéa Sivertsson 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager 2008 Lerum Friidrott
Charlie Slungare 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Lo Slättmyr 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Lily Stigberg 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Anton Stollenwerk 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Erik Strand 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Loke Strand 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Saga Strid 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Anna Swerin 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Julia Swerin 2007 Lerum Friidrott
Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum Friidrott
Jacob Tegner 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Liv Ternestedt 2009 Lerum Friidrott
William Thyr Dahlgren 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Saga Tilly Dunmark 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Cornelia Tollén 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Adrian Toumari 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Linus Wahl 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Lava Warberg 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Tor Weije 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Arvid Wetterberg 2009 Lerum Friidrott
Greta Widell 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Astrid Wikman 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Clara Willstrand 2012 Lerum Friidrott
Viggo Winter 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Maja Wissö 2010 Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Wållgren 2004 Lerum Friidrott
Rut Wållgren 2011 Lerum Friidrott
Albin Östman 2005 Lerum Friidrott
Emilia Blomdahl 2007 Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 2007 Lidköpings IS
Adam Hadad 2010 Majornas IK
Judit Markhede 2009 Majornas IK
Embla Norinder 2010 Majornas IK
Tage Strandler 2010 Majornas IK
Andrei Popa 2006 Mariestads AIF
Silvia Popa 2003 Mariestads AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 2011 Motala AIF
Alexandra Allvin 2008 Mölndals AIK
Sigrid Altus 2006 Mölndals AIK
Emma Andblad 2004 Mölndals AIK
Alexander Andersson 2009 Mölndals AIK
Oskar Andersson 2007 Mölndals AIK
Philip Bayer 2003 Mölndals AIK
Alicia Björn 2011 Mölndals AIK
David Blixt 2007 Mölndals AIK
Stella Blixt 2011 Mölndals AIK
Elsa Claesson 2007 Mölndals AIK
Isabelle Colliander 2006 Mölndals AIK
Ebba Dahlgren 2009 Mölndals AIK
Michelle DeSilva 1999 Mölndals AIK
Amanda Ehrnborg 2004 Mölndals AIK
Wilma Ehrnborg 2006 Mölndals AIK
Ida Ekengren 2008 Mölndals AIK
Vera Fagerström 2009 Mölndals AIK
Eskil Fernström 2008 Mölndals AIK
Svante Fernström 2010 Mölndals AIK
Robin Frele'n 2011 Mölndals AIK
Ella Gross 2009 Mölndals AIK
Ebba Hagelin 2009 Mölndals AIK
Linnéa Hedenskog 2011 Mölndals AIK
Max Henriksson 2011 Mölndals AIK
Paul Janzen 2007 Mölndals AIK
Signe Jonasson 2011 Mölndals AIK
Ingrid Kristensson 2011 Mölndals AIK
Vinnah Landelius 2011 Mölndals AIK
Freja Larsson 2011 Mölndals AIK
Einar Leffler 2011 Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage 2011 Mölndals AIK
Amelie Luther 2008 Mölndals AIK
Felicia Luukkonen 2010 Mölndals AIK
Lukas Luukkonen 2011 Mölndals AIK
Noel Melin 2011 Mölndals AIK
Vendela Månesjö 2011 Mölndals AIK
Hugo Persson 2007 Mölndals AIK
Espen Robinson 2010 Mölndals AIK
Emma Rosgardt 2004 Mölndals AIK
Amanda Rönnbom 2009 Mölndals AIK
Hanna Salberg 2009 Mölndals AIK
Tage Sköld 2007 Mölndals AIK
Tilde Smedbro 2011 Mölndals AIK
Elin Stagemyr 2009 Mölndals AIK
Vera Törnvall 2011 Mölndals AIK
Cornelia Ullsten 2006 Mölndals AIK
Felicia Ullsten 2010 Mölndals AIK
Tilda Wahlén 2004 Mölndals AIK
Linus Weihard 2008 Mölndals AIK
Evelina Wikell 2003 Mölndals AIK
Inez Brocker 2008 Stenungsunds FI
Anton Grentzelius 2007 Stenungsunds FI
Vincent Lundstedt 2004 Stenungsunds FI
Nicolina Sinclair 2007 Stenungsunds FI
Marika Söderlund Larsson 2010 Stenungsunds FI
Alice Berggren 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Freja Bäckström 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Alfred Danerud 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Albin Friberg 2006 Sävedalens AIK
Helmi Hjortbäck 2005 Sävedalens AIK
Ture Hjortbäck 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Alice Holmberg-Boström 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Jonatan Johansson 2000 Sävedalens AIK
Arman Kosovic 2008 Sävedalens AIK
Noel Krantz 2005 Sävedalens AIK
Robin Noping 1996 Sävedalens AIK
Sixten Persson 2004 Sävedalens AIK
Elis Rosander 2008 Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén 2007 Sävedalens AIK
Elin Amundin 2010 Ullevi FK
Hanna Amundin 2007 Ullevi FK
Patrik Andersson 1991 Ullevi FK
Viggo Andersson 2004 Ullevi FK
Samuel Andreasson 1999 Ullevi FK
Anton Bengtsson 1999 Ullevi FK
Lucas Bolin 2001 Ullevi FK
Helena Celik 2005 Ullevi FK
Filippa Couture 2005 Ullevi FK
Corinne Danielsson 2005 Ullevi FK
Adam Denguir 1994 Ullevi FK
Herman Forsberg 2002 Ullevi FK
Johanna Gusten 2007 Ullevi FK
Jonas Gustén 2005 Ullevi FK
Elin Hallbjörner 2002 Ullevi FK
Justin Harwood 2009 Ullevi FK
Mary Harwood 2007 Ullevi FK
Jimmy Hellström 2003 Ullevi FK
Victor Hering 2003 Ullevi FK
Elsa Heyden 2006 Ullevi FK
Elias Johansson 2005 Ullevi FK
Max Johansson 2009 Ullevi FK
Jeriel Kabongo 2005 Ullevi FK
Kajsa Karila 2002 Ullevi FK
Joakim Karlsson 1997 Ullevi FK
Philip Karlsson 2004 Ullevi FK
Emma Krantz 2005 Ullevi FK
Aaron Ladestam 2000 Ullevi FK
Tindra Ladestam 2005 Ullevi FK
Markus Lundborg 1999 Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist 2004 Ullevi FK
Ebba Magnusson 2001 Ullevi FK
Estelle Montler 1991 Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 1992 Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Ogwo 2002 Ullevi FK
Elin Pettersson 2003 Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid 2005 Ullevi FK
Elsa Sandsten 2005 Ullevi FK
Ester Schenk 2004 Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 1995 Ullevi FK
Alice Svantesson 1997 Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada de Leon 2002 Ullevi FK
Nils Thornberg 1994 Ullevi FK
Hugo Tilldal 2005 Ullevi FK
Alva Wennbom 2008 Ullevi FK
Bella Wennbom 2007 Ullevi FK
Wendela Yhlen Graf 2002 Ullevi FK
Freja Åhsberg 2009 Ullevi FK
Emelie Öberg 1997 Ullevi FK
Jacob Johansson 2004 Varbergs GIF
Linnea Johansson 2006 Varbergs GIF
Mikel Månsson 2007 Åhus FIK
Moa Cornéer 2005 Örgryte IS
Vendela Corswant 1993 Örgryte IS
Lukas Edqvist 2002 Örgryte IS
Albin Elmgren Warberg 2007 Örgryte IS
Jesper Evervall 1994 Örgryte IS
Philip Frick 2004 Örgryte IS
Mathilda Gustafsson 2000 Örgryte IS
Marcus Johansson 2005 Örgryte IS
Engla Nilsson 2005 Örgryte IS
Judith Wagersten 1998 Örgryte IS
Gustav Ölund 1994 Örgryte IS
Deltagare
×