Startlista

Stockholmskampen 3
Stockholm, Stockholm   2021-09-08

Totalt antal deltagare: 347

Totalt antal starter: 688

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
950 Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 34.53 34.53 Nej
952 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
240 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
944 Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
941 Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 34.71 34.71 Nej
Stella Marklund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 29.94 29.94 Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 37.21 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 39.86 Nej
Alva Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 37.50 37.50 Nej
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 38.49 Nej
325 Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
310 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
291 Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
267 Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
262 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 35.25 35.25 Nej
387 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
973 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
972 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
977 Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
302 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
313 Adrienne Quade
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
399 Tilde Söilen
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
320 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
986 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 35.10 35.10 Nej
994 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej
151 My Nilsson
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej
901 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 36.32 36.32 Nej
194 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 43

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
950 Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 8.89 9.30 Nej
952 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 9.35 Nej
948 Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
240 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 8.47 Nej
944 Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
941 Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 7.76 Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.63 8.81 Nej
Alva Lundqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 7.84 Nej
Stella Marklund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.28 9.49 Nej
Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.48 Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 10.40 10.40 Nej
Viola Stålgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 7.32 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 8.14 8.14 Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 7.82 Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 8.85 8.85 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 7.62 Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 8.23 Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.22 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.38 Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.26 Nej
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 9.08 Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 6.94 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.37 Nej
325 Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
310 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
291 Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
267 Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 10.10 10.10 Nej
262 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
387 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
973 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
972 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) 8.72 8.72 Nej
977 Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 8.04 Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Louisa Chrifi
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 7.17 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 8.75 8.75 Nej
399 Tilde Söilen
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
320 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 10.00 10.00 Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 7.43 7.43 Nej
986 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 7.69 Nej
994 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej
151 My Nilsson
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej
901 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 7.61 Nej
194 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 7.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 57

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
950 Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 18.97 19.05 Nej
952 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 12.67 Nej
948 Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
240 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 12.97 Nej
944 Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
941 Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 13.33 Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 11.56 Nej
Stella Marklund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 27.89 27.89 Nej
Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 17.78 Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 22.78 22.78 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 18.73 18.73 Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 13.60 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 13.88 Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 14.64 Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 9.97 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 12.29 Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 22.25 22.25 Nej
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
325 Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
310 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 12.60 Nej
291 Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 17.82 Nej
267 Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 11.16 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 16.11 Nej
262 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Alma Waldelius
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
387 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
973 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
972 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
977 Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
302 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
Louisa Chrifi
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 12.10 Nej
313 Adrienne Quade
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
399 Tilde Söilen
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
320 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 16.30 18.98 Nej
986 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 13.51 Nej
994 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej
925 Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 16.49 Nej
151 My Nilsson
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej
901 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 14.95 14.95 Nej
194 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) 15.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 57

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
956 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) 2:08.70 Nej
951 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) 2:42.16 Nej
955 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
943 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) 2:06.23 Nej
958 Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
945 Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Liv Brink
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 1:51.68 1:51.68 Nej
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:01.41 Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 1:59.69 1:59.69 Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 1:46.49 1:46.49 Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 2:12.79 2:12.79 Nej
Stella Sauter
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Andrea Selin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Linnea Sköllersten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Wilma Säwing
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) 2:23.79 2:23.79 Nej
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 2:09.40 2:09.40 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
326 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
400 Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
401 Vera Tengnér
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
402 Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
968 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
966 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
974 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
967 Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
403 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:50.40 1:50.40 Nej
404 Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:49.00 Nej
405 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:49.51 1:49.51 Nej
406 Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:32.56 2:32.56 Nej
407 Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
408 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:23.66 2:23.66 Nej
391 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
409 Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
399 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
392 Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:05.00 2:05.00 Nej
333 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:55.98 1:55.98 Nej
904 Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
985 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
917 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 2:25.26 Nej
916 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 2:25.96 Nej
918 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 2:28.45 2:28.45 Nej
923 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
896 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 2:07.26 2:07.26 Nej
181 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
919 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
988 Alva Olsson Ekström
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
894 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
989 Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
185 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
984 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
211 Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 2:33.90 Nej
990 Astrid Ström
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
149 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 81

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
956 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
951 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
955 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
943 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
958 Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
945 Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
400 Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK (P/F12)
09 Danderyds SK (P/F12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Liv Brink
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 28.37 28.37 Nej
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.22 9.22 Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.23 16.23 Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 5.00 5.00 Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 13.77 14.48 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Sauter
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Andrea Selin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Linnea Sköllersten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 28.51 28.51 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Nora Vallenholm
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
10 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 15.65 15.65 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
326 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
400 Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
401 Vera Tengnér
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
402 Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
968 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
966 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
974 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
967 Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) 15.50 15.50 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) 17.63 17.63 Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) 17.83 17.83 Nej
403 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
404 Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
405 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 10.23 10.23 Nej
406 Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
407 Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
408 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
391 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
409 Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
399 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 16.86 16.86 Nej
392 Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
333 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 13.08 13.08 Nej
904 Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
985 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
917 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
916 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
918 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
923 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
896 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 15.71 15.71 Nej
181 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
919 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
988 Alva Olsson Ekström
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
894 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
906 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 14.75 14.75 Nej
989 Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
185 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
984 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
211 Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 12.17 12.17 Nej
990 Astrid Ström
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
149 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 88

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
962 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
960 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 31.60 31.60 Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 32.93 32.93 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 36.55 36.55 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 30.96 30.96 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 32.34 32.34 Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 34.96 33.34 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 33.87 33.87 Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Sigge Nilzén
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 34.20 34.20 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 31.81 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 35.10 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 36.89 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 37.18 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 36.21 36.21 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
334 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 29.85 29.85 Nej
964 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
963 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
982 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
976 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
970 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
971 Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
331 Levi Back
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 31.55 31.55 Nej
330 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
329 Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
328 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
395 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
992 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 44

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
962 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 8.69 Nej
960 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 10.43 10.43 Nej
961 Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.38 Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 7.79 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 7.45 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.69 9.69 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 7.63 Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.48 9.48 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.92 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.49 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) 7.58 Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 8.98 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 8.79 Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.69 Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.34 Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.46 Nej
Sigge Nilzén
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 9.02 9.02 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 9.17 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 8.89 Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 7.95 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 8.01 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 8.09 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 8.53 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
334 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 8.98 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
964 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
963 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) 7.65 Nej
982 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) 8.07 Nej
970 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
971 Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 8.13 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 8.29 Nej
Winston Norder
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Ahnén
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
331 Levi Back
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 8.91 Nej
330 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Sjölund
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
328 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 8.77 Nej
395 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 9.69 Nej
992 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 54

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
962 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
960 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
953 Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
961 Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) 16.77 Nej
954 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (P/F13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F13) Nej
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (P/F 13)
08 Danderyds SK (P/F 13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Oscar Green
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 29.13 29.13 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 15.89 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 21.82 21.82 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 18.26 Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 12.37 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 16.56 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 32.65 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 16.72 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 28.43 28.43 Nej
Axel Öhrner
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 13.09 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
09 Hanviken (P/F 13) 27.63 27.63 Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas (P/F 13)
08 Hellas (P/F 13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 32.26 32.26 Nej
1009 Herman Bredstrup
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 21.94 Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 11.62 Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 23.35 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 13.83 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) 17.23 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS (P/F13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F13) Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 19.40 Nej
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 26.73 Nej
334 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 27.95 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 13.31 Nej
964 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
963 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
982 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
976 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
970 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
971 Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F13) Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 21.35 21.35 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 17.21 17.21 Nej
Ivan Rutherhagen
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 13.56 13.56 Nej
Hugo Ahnén
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
331 Levi Back
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 34.15 34.15 Nej
330 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 31.00 31.00 Nej
Oliver Carlsson
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 17.55 Nej
329 Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 35.19 35.19 Nej
Simon Sjölund
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) Nej
328 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 35.19 35.19 Nej
395 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (P/F 13)
08 Turebergs FK (P/F 13) 20.34 Nej
992 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F13)
08 Täby IS (P/F13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 64

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
942 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) 2:06.14 Nej
947 Erik Ahlmalm
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) 2:10.06 Nej
957 Sixten Frey Antonsson
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
946 Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
949 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) 2:09.78 Nej
959 Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
410 Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (P/F12)
09 Danderyds SK (P/F12) 1:59.78 Nej
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 1:51.23 1:51.23 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
David Domert
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 2:27.11 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 1:52.53 1:52.53 Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Jordan Nordstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Pettersson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Nick Skarin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Svante Blum André
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Gustav Eggöy Markhester
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 1:56.14 1:56.14 Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 2:03.33 2:03.33 Nej
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
420 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
392 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
430 Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) 2:16.34 Nej
432 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
437 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) 1:51.50 1:51.50 Nej
439 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
445 Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
446 Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) 1:48.42 1:48.42 Nej
447 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) 2:07.92 Nej
980 Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
969 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
981 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) 2:02.22 2:02.22 Nej
983 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
965 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
979 Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
975 Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
978 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) 1:47.58 1:47.58 Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
987 Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
451 Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:54.45 1:54.45 Nej
459 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
463 Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:00.75 2:00.31 Nej
497 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:51.39 1:51.39 Nej
477 Valter Hortans
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:11.00 2:11.00 Nej
411 Liam Malmström
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
470 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
495 Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:34.00 Nej
496 Edvin Möller
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:14.00 2:14.00 Nej
499 Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 2:16.15 2:16.15 Nej
500 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 1:48.25 1:48.25 Nej
900 Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
993 Benjamin Galan Björkman
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
168 Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 2:08.15 Nej
899 Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
182 Oscar Helge
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 1:52.32 1:52.32 Nej
991 Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
214 Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 78

P12 5x60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hammarby IF 2009:4:2
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:2
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 5
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
942 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
947 Erik Ahlmalm
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
957 Sixten Frey Antonsson
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
946 Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
949 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
959 Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
410 Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (P/F12)
09 Danderyds SK (P/F12) Nej
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 24.05 24.05 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
David Domert
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 33.26 33.26 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 20.15 20.15 Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Pettersson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Nick Skarin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas (P/F 12)
09 Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
Hampus Axelsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Svante Blum André
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Gustav Eggöy Markhester
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 17.03 17.03 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 21.03 21.03 Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 19.33 19.33 Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) 10.62 10.62 Nej
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
420 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
392 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
430 Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
Theodor Cronberg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
432 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
437 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
439 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
445 Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) 14.77 14.77 Nej
446 Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
447 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
980 Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
969 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
981 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
983 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
965 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
979 Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
975 Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
978 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F12) 24.28 24.28 Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) 18.79 18.79 Nej
987 Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
451 Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
459 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
463 Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
497 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 27.65 27.65 Nej
477 Valter Hortans
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
411 Liam Malmström
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
470 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
495 Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
496 Edvin Möller
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
499 Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) 24.66 24.66 Nej
500 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
09 Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
900 Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
993 Benjamin Galan Björkman
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
168 Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 27.49 27.49 Nej
899 Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
182 Oscar Helge
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) 19.41 19.41 Nej
991 Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
214 Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F12)
09 Täby IS (P/F12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 86

PF12 5x60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma 09 Lag 1
Bromma IF (P/F12)
Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
Bromma 09 Lag 2
Bromma IF (P/F12)
Bromma IF (P/F12) Nej
1021 Hammarby IF 0904:1
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1013 Hammarby IF 0904:2
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1016 Hammarby IF 1
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1012 Hammarby IF 2
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1018 Hammarby IF 2009:05
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1020 Hammarby IF 2009:3
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1011 Hammarby IF 2009:6
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
1010 Hammarby IF 209
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hellas
Hellas (P/F 12)
Hellas (P/F 12) Nej
1019 Huddinge AIS 1
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
1017 Huddinge AIS 2
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
1015 Huddinge AIS 3
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
1014 Huddinge AIS 4
Huddinge AIS (P/F12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F12) Nej
392 Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
395 Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
399 Hässelby SK Lag 3
Hässelby SK (P/F12)
Hässelby SK (P/F12) Nej
IFK Lidingö 09 Lag 1
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
IFK Lidingö 09 Lag 2
IFK Lidingö (P/F12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 3
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 12) Nej
302 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
313 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
320 Turebergs FK Lag 3
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
391 Turebergs FK Lag 4
Turebergs FK (P/F12)
Turebergs FK (P/F12) Nej
Täby IS 09 Lag 1
Täby IS (P/F12)
Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
Täby IS 09 Lag 2
Täby IS (P/F12)
Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
Täby IS 09 Lag 3
Täby IS (P/F12)
Täby IS (P/F12) Nej
Täby IS 09 Lag 4
Täby IS (P/F12)
Täby IS (P/F12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 31