Startlista

Täby Open
Tibblevallen, Täby   2019-05-11 - 2019-05-12

Totalt antal deltagare: 515

Totalt antal starter: 1455

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
637 Amanda Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 12.47 Nej
809 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.25 Nej
638 Amanda Finney Nilsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 12.74 Nej
946 Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
924 Lovisa Glavare
Täby IS
99 Täby IS Nej
678 Caroline Larsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 27.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
660 Astrid Atle
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF Nej
945 Maria Söderlund
IF Åland (FIN)
99 IF Åland (FIN) Nej
916 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:32.00 Nej
924 Lovisa Glavare
Täby IS
99 Täby IS Nej
751 Emilia Larson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS Nej
926 Lovisa Östervall
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS Nej
898 Levina Ahlgren
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF Nej
926 Lovisa Östervall
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1078 Vendela Einberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 161 Nej
875 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 166 Nej
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
1037 Sophia Abdulrahim Omar
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö Nej
857 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 331 Nej
888 Kristina Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 291 Ja
952 Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 347 Ja
921 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 315 315 Ja
813 Hilda Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 370 Nej
1010 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 390 390 Ja
687 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 336 Nej
633 Alva Sundin
Täby IS
01 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
776 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.29 Nej
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS Nej
637 Amanda Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 5.74 Nej
856 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 5.25 5.25 Nej
1103 Wilma Engberg
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 4.75 4.75 Nej
722 Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
776 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF Nej
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
776 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF Nej
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS Nej
609 Alba Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
00 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
803 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK Nej
638 Amanda Finney Nilsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1075 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK Nej
668 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
969 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF Nej
1151 Nadja Färnström
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
789 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF Nej
937 Madeleine Aulio
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Nej
740 Emelie From Hoppeler
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
725 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
941 Maja Thodenius
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
863 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.57 Nej
967 Moa Nyström
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
1083 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.08 13.08 Nej
881 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.39 Nej
887 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Ja
1061 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej
634 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
754 Emilia Sjöstrand
AIK
02 AIK 26.80 Nej
914 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Nej
687 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 26.84 Nej
967 Moa Nyström
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 28.85 Nej
1077 Vanna Ullén
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 27.46 Nej
881 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 26.13 Nej
887 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Ja
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 27.80 Nej
1061 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 27.04 27.04 Nej
634 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
610 Albertina Brandt
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:36.50 Nej
688 Clara Lidén
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:33.00 Nej
1105 Wilma Nordgren
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
818 Ida Blom
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK Nej
824 Ingrid Jonsson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
804 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:20.73 2:20.73 Nej
677 Carolina Larson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 2:26.72 2:25.16 Nej
624 Alina Vuokila
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 2:30.06 Nej
1154 Eluira Bredin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:24.88 Nej
1063 Tove Karlsson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:22.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
668 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
914 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Nej
881 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
914 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1075 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 5.00 Nej
668 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
789 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF Nej
1083 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 4.95 5.10 Nej
887 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Ja
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej
1061 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.17 5.17 Nej
634 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej
1065 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
741 Emelie Malmborg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
803 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK Nej
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej
1065 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
938 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS Ja
803 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 40.09 Nej
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej
1065 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 29.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
608 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 10.84 Nej
628 Alma Robling
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
601 Adelia De Flon
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
1052 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej
919 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 11.16 Ja
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
917 Lorena Guzman
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej
1052 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
723 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
764 Estelle Strand
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 2:30.00 2:30.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej
919 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 13.04 Ja
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
905 Linda Edberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Ja
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 167 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
608 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 333 333 Nej
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 288 Ja
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1052 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 4.94 Nej
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
723 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
832 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln Nej
909 Linnéa Hilding
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK Nej
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 10.23 Ja
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
808 Hedda Lundström
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK Nej
661 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.44 Ja
719 Elin Johansson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
641 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
814 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.02 11.02 Nej
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
769 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK Ja
682 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK Nej
968 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK Ja
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
661 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
739 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
821 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
833 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
682 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3:00.01 Ja
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
1053 Tilda Bergsten
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:31.58 2:31.58 Nej
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
825 Ingrid Kirstein
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:31.30 2:31.30 Nej
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
976 Natalia Sahlman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:30.94 Nej
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 2:28.00 2:28.00 Nej
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK Nej
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
606 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.96 Ja
904 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Ja
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.65 Ja
870 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
682 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK Nej
968 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK Ja
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 134 Ja
606 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 148 Nej
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 130 Ja
904 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Ja
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 163 163 Ja
670 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 135 142 Nej
821 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
833 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
870 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 138 Nej
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 152 Nej
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK Nej
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
661 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.37 Ja
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.10 Ja
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
641 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.39 4.39 Nej
814 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.85 4.85 Nej
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.75 Nej
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK Ja
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.86 3.86 Ja
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
606 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
739 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
670 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
821 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
833 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
870 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.84 8.84 Nej
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.36 Nej
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.73 Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
734 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.94 8.94 Nej
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.06 Ja
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 Ja
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71 Nej
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.80 Ja
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.12 Ja
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.41 Ja
752 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.12 9.12 Nej
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.07 9.07 Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.86 8.86 Nej
750 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.86 Nej
642 Amelie Bergström
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.50 Nej
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
1106 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.51 Nej
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.81 Nej
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 30.18 Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 28.92 Nej
1036 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 31.60 Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.53 Nej
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.40 28.40 Ja
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 29.69 29.69 Nej
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.53 Nej
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.08 Nej
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.97 30.97 Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.29 Ja
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:45.46 Nej
988 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:50.85 1:50.85 Nej
804 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:41.77 1:41.77 Nej
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 1:48.00 Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:51.86 Ja
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:02.88 Nej
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:48.56 Ja
750 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:57.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
1106 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
1036 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 132 132 Nej
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
734 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 128 128 Nej
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS Nej
1114 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 145 Ja
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 138 138 Ja
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157 Ja
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 166 Ja
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 130 Ja
752 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 146 146 Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 146 146 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.56 Nej
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.75 4.75 Nej
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.31 4.31 Nej
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
1106 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.27 Nej
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.37 Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.36 Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
1036 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.56 Nej
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.52 4.52 Ja
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.44 Nej
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.40 Nej
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.26 4.26 Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.81 Nej
642 Amelie Bergström
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.09 Nej
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.42 9.42 Nej
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.59 Nej
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.85 Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
1114 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.81 Nej
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.06 13.06 Ja
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 7.95 7.95 Nej
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.27 Nej
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.63 Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.03 Ja
724 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
734 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 20.84 20.84 Nej
1114 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.74 Ja
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 18.21 Ja
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.63 Nej
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 20.04 Ja
752 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 21.04 21.04 Nej
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 17.92 Nej
724 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
685 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.91 Nej
732 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.31 Nej
911 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.30 9.30 Ja
705 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.59 8.59 Nej
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.22 9.22 Nej
738 Elsa Unger
IF Linnéa
07 IF Linnéa Nej
684 Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 8.66 8.66 Nej
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Ja
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 9.01 8.91 Nej
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.08 9.08 Ja
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.45 10.45 Ja
868 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
800 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
757 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
604 Agnes Bergström
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.71 8.71 Nej
636 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 9.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:58.10 1:58.10 Nej
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Nej
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 1:48.00 Nej
676 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
647 Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Ja
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Nej
676 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
868 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 124 Nej
911 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 136 Nej
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
684 Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 140 140 Nej
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 135 135 Nej
729 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 134 140 Ja
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
800 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
757 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 130 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
685 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Ja
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Nej
676 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
703 Ebba Holmgrene
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
868 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
685 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.20 Nej
732 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.75 Nej
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 6.63 Ja
729 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.42 Nej
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.36 7.36 Ja
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.25 7.25 Ja
800 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
757 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.12 9.12 Ja
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
735 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
872 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1102 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.34 Ja
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.92 8.92 Ja
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
702 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.10 9.10 Nej
756 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.05 10.05 Ja
958 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.22 9.22 Nej
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.81 9.81 Nej
1111 Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
925 Lovisa Nässil
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.19 Ja
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.24 10.24 Ja
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.41 9.41 Ja
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
980 Nike Zingmark
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
799 Hanna Frambäck
AIK
08 AIK Nej
731 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:10.00 2:10.00 Nej
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:06.00 Nej
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:03.00 2:02.00 Ja
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
731 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 125 125 Nej
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
737 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 110 110 Nej
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
799 Hanna Frambäck
AIK
08 AIK Nej
872 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1102 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.92 Ja
865 Julia Bendz
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.38 4.38 Ja
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
702 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.07 4.15 Nej
756 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.27 3.27 Ja
958 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.90 3.90 Nej
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.91 3.91 Nej
1111 Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
925 Lovisa Nässil
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.48 Ja
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.32 3.32 Ja
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.01 4.01 Ja
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
980 Nike Zingmark
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
735 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
731 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.68 8.68 Ja
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
958 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.08 5.08 Nej
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.97 6.97 Nej
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
737 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.65 6.65 Ja
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 11.27 Nej
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 10.26 10.07 Nej
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 10.10 Nej
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 10.06 10.06 Nej
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.06 Nej
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.27 9.27 Nej
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.32 10.32 Ja
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1068 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.31 9.31 Nej
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.10 Nej
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
727 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
1081 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.87 9.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK Nej
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK Nej
907 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:13.00 2:13.00 Ja
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF Nej
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:06.73 Nej
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:08.00 2:08.00 Nej
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
631 Alva Ekström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1074 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
867 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:30.70 Nej
939 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
727 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1044 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 2:16.92 2:16.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK Nej
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK Nej
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK Nej
626 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
987 Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
1034 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 105 Ja
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100 100 Ja
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
631 Alva Ekström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
867 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
939 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
1009 Rebecca Nässil
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 92 Ja
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 110 110 Nej
1081 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1044 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 108 108 Ja
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 107 107 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 2.74 Nej
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK Nej
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 3.00 Nej
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF Nej
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.40 Nej
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.89 3.89 Nej
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1068 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
820 Ida Flygt
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.27 Nej
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
727 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
1081 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 4.27 Nej
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK Nej
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 4.81 Nej
626 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
987 Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF Nej
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.70 Ja
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.01 6.01 Nej
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.09 4.09 Ja
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1068 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
820 Ida Flygt
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1074 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
867 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.31 Nej
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
1009 Rebecca Nässil
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.09 Ja
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1044 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.35 4.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK Nej
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.04 Ja
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1018 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
765 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1117 Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.94 Ja
1071 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
505 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
632 Alva Hugo
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1112 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
864 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.58 12.58 Ja
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
993 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
902 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.55 Ja
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.56 Ja
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Ja
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 10.04 10.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK Nej
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 1:25.00 Nej
698 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:27.00 Nej
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
993 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
902 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Nej
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 1:17.51 1:17.51 Nej
1071 Reserv: Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
864 Reserv: Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1112 Reserv: Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1018 Reserv: Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
505 Reserv: Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1117 Reserv: Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK Nej
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Ja
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1018 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
765 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1117 Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1071 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
505 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
632 Alva Hugo
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1112 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
864 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.25 2.25 Ja
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
993 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
902 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.71 Ja
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.25 Ja
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Ja
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.37 3.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK Nej
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Ja
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1018 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1071 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1112 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
864 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Ja
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK Nej
765 Reserv: Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
505 Reserv: Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1117 Reserv: Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
829 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK Nej
639 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK Nej
836 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK Nej
903 Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.69 10.69 Nej
783 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
950 Matilda Berglind-Kernehed
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej
673 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.90 10.90 Ja
706 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
829 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK Nej
639 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK Nej
836 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK Nej
720 Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
903 Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2.90 2.90 Nej
783 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
950 Matilda Berglind-Kernehed
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej
673 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2.31 2.31 Ja
706 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
829 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK Nej
639 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK Nej
836 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK Nej
720 Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
903 Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
783 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
950 Matilda Berglind-Kernehed
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej
673 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Ja
706 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
853 Johan Laszlo
AIK
96 AIK Nej
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK Nej
878 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK Nej
788 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK Ja
794 Gabriel Hoffman
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Nej
795 Gabriel Larsson Stewart
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Nej
779 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 11.64 Nej
617 Alexander Nyman
Hanvikens SK
00 Hanvikens SK Nej
717 Elias Sahlin
Hellas FK
01 Hellas FK Nej
1033 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta 12.22 Nej
1056 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 11.77 Ja
1115 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK Nej
928 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 12.17 Nej
644 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 11.79 Ja
861 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
853 Johan Laszlo
AIK
96 AIK Nej
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 24.20 Nej
878 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK Nej
788 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK 28.07 Ja
699 Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS Nej
1026 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK Nej
798 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS Ja
656 Anton Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 23.50 Nej
644 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 23.35 Ja
861 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 23.30 Nej
944 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 26.64 26.62 Nej
1000 Oskar Motta
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 22.30 Nej
846 Reserv: Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 26.12 Nej
1115 Reserv: Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 23.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
690 Daniel Musirim
AIK
98 AIK 2:13.00 2:08.00 Nej
845 Jelle Bulens
Dilbeek AC (BEL)
99 Dilbeek AC (BEL) 1:57.01 Nej
1051 Thomas Kvarnehag
Fredrikshofs FIF
84 Fredrikshofs FIF Nej
1159 Léo Bastien
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK Nej
1163 Max Bechtel
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 1:58.09 Nej
972 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.00 2:11.59 Nej
1101 William Wickholm
KFUM Örebro
98 KFUM Örebro 2:00.00 1:56.35 Nej
883 Kevin Bodén
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF 2:00.00 2:00.00 Nej
1060 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:01.00 Nej
1013 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:26.00 Nej
1161 Jesper Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 2:02.02 Nej
1160 Sebastian Svedhammar
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 2:15.00 Nej
842 Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 1:59.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK Nej
645 Andreas Gustafsson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 14.87 Ja
979 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 15.60 Ja
693 David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 16.03 Nej
961 Mikael Lundkvist
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS Nej
787 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK Nej
979 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 190 Ja
1047 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
994 Olle Hammarberg
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 180 Nej
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK Nej
748 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 458 Nej
1047 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
807 Harald Gemmel
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 409 Nej
1116 Jonatan Håkansson
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Ja
1026 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK Nej
1033 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta Nej
742 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 480 487 Ja
798 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 468 Ja
1056 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 463 Ja
1155 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS Nej
861 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 450 Nej
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
690 Daniel Musirim
AIK
98 AIK Nej
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK Nej
744 Emil Lavett
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Nej
779 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF Nej
617 Alexander Nyman
Hanvikens SK
00 Hanvikens SK Nej
717 Elias Sahlin
Hellas FK
01 Hellas FK Nej
798 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 7.02 Ja
1056 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 6.46 Ja
928 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 5.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
645 Andreas Gustafsson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK Ja
979 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK Ja
1113 Carl Af Forselles (Utom tävlan)
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK Nej
1002 Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 14.78 Nej
787 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.69 Nej
671 Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK Nej
748 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 49.94 Nej
744 Emil Lavett
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Nej
675 Carl Widenholm
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 61.23 64.70 Nej
877 Kamil Kaminski
Hässelby SK
96 Hässelby SK 67.01 Ja
1042 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 63.03 Ja
1040 Staffan Lenneby
Täby IS
80 Täby IS 45.95 Nej
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
748 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 15.33 Ja
1113 Carl Af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK Nej
1033 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta Nej
1027 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK Nej
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF 14.82 Nej
672 Benjamin Tinglöf
Ärla IF
01 Ärla IF 14.43 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
962 Milo Wahlgren
AIK
02 AIK 11.11 Nej
960 Mikael Agge
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF Nej
643 André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 11.77 Nej
859 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
1047 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
985 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.37 12.37 Nej
942 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
947 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
948 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
697 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.00 Nej
932 Ludvig Wistam
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 12.00 Nej
1153 Casper Elliot
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS Nej
848 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.75 Nej
854 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 11.97 Nej
657 Anton Säll
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS Nej
747 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.09 Nej
927 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
974 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
894 Leo Raksanyi
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
981 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.21 Nej
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.65 Nej
658 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
985 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 24.25 24.25 Nej
947 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 24.01 Nej
697 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.78 Nej
943 Marcus Adrian
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS Nej
848 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 26.50 Nej
1023 Sebastian Sandblom
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS Nej
912 Linus Simmerlein
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 22.79 22.79 Nej
854 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 24.02 24.02 Ja
657 Anton Säll
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 23.75 23.75 Nej
747 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS Nej
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
974 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
1060 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 23.44 Nej
981 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 23.17 23.17 Nej
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 22.56 22.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
700 Dennis Holmstedt
IK Westmannia
02 IK Westmannia Nej
614 Alexander Ebbestad
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 2:19.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
947 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
658 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
859 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
942 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
948 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
1100 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
848 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS Nej
747 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS Nej
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
778 Felix Olofsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
981 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.53 6.53 Nej
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.46 Nej
658 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK Nej
1100 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
948 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 13.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 10.04 Nej
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 9.99 Nej
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
1109 Winston Marklund
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
850 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 11.17 Ja
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.30 10.30 Ja
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
927 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 9.75 Nej
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 39.80 Nej
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 38.85 Nej
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Ja
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 39.41 Nej
787 Reserv: Fredrik Samuelsson (Utom tävlan)
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:12.00 Nej
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:09.00 Nej
1058 Tobias Pettersson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:17.25 Nej
1156 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:13.00 Nej
1162 Fabian Olin
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
652 Anton Gruber
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej
689 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej
1076 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:28.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.06 Nej
927 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK Nej
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK Nej
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 165 Nej
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Ja
1076 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 242 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
772 Fabian Linderoth
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Ja
850 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.45 Nej
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 5.37 5.37 Ja
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
850 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Ja
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 28.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
600 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
1055 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Ja
615 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
892 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
931 Ludvig Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
692 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Ja
713 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.95 Nej
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1152 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
1086 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
1084 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
713 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
858 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 44.97 Ja
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1029 Simon Asplund
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 2:38.85 Nej
692 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
1016 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
982 Niklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
761 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1086 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Ja
1084 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 156 156 Nej
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1029 Simon Asplund
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
600 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3.68 3.68 Nej
1055 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Ja
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
892 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.17 Nej
931 Ludvig Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
692 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Ja
713 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Ja
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
1152 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.34 Ja
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
600 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
1055 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Ja
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
892 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
761 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 32.59 Nej
1084 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
996 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
895 Leon Bodén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
936 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
796 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90 Ja
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.64 Ja
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
1017 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 28.68 Nej
629 Alrik Johrén
AIK
06 AIK Nej
1007 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK Nej
782 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 26.79 26.79 Ja
780 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.70 27.70 Ja
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
1017 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 30.86 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1007 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK Nej
613 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:49.29 1:49.29 Nej
858 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:43.02 Ja
956 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 1:37.20 1:37.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1007 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK Nej
782 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
780 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
796 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 133 133 Ja
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 160 Ja
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 121 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
782 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.79 5.79 Ja
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.20 Nej
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.55 Ja
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.84 4.93 Ja
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
1108 Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.72 4.72 Nej
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.17 4.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.40 Nej
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.87 Ja
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
1108 Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.26 7.26 Nej
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Ja
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
796 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 17.90 Ja
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 19.45 Ja
849 Joel Billing
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 19.41 Nej
851 Joel Bäck
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 17.71 Nej
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 22.74 Nej
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK Nej
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
989 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.04 9.04 Ja
1004 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.10 9.10 Ja
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 8.97 8.97 Ja
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.68 Ja
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.83 Nej
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.84 8.84 Ja
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.76 Ja
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
746 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
986 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.99 Ja
805 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 9.09 Nej
1087 Viktor Norgren
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
1030 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:54.23 1:54.23 Nej
602 Adrian Bolouri
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:52.58 1:52.58 Nej
862 Jonathan Lotker
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:01.85 2:01.85 Nej
990 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:55.11 1:55.11 Nej
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:46.68 Ja
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:52.47 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK Nej
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Ja
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
1092 Vilgot Treskog
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 130 Ja
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 140 140 Ja
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 146 Ja
810 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 149 Nej
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 130 138 Ja
746 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 131 Ja
986 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 110 Ja
805 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 136 136 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK Nej
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Ja
760 Erik Herre
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.42 3.42 Ja
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.48 Ja
826 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
816 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.93 Nej
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.11 4.11 Ja
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.60 Ja
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
1092 Vilgot Treskog
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK Nej
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Ja
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.49 Nej
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.99 Ja
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.03 Ja
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
746 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.60 Nej
1092 Vilgot Treskog
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
986 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
805 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF Nej
1087 Viktor Norgren
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.82 Ja
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23 Ja
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.20 Ja
714 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.05 Nej
663 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
935 Lukas Gillberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1048 Theodor Jeborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
995 Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.11 10.05 Ja
949 Matei Pietreanu
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1049 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1097 Walter Sjöblom
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.70 9.70 Ja
625 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.16 9.16 Ja
770 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
654 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK Nej
786 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
1024 Sebastian Stagh
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 1:48.31 Nej
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:02.05 Nej
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
777 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
934 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1048 Theodor Jeborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
665 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
654 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK 120 Nej
786 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 112 112 Nej
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 135 Nej
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 121 Nej
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
777 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
934 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 113 118 Ja
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 120 120 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 3.77 Ja
851 Joel Bäck
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
714 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
663 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
935 Lukas Gillberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
995 Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.36 Ja
949 Matei Pietreanu
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
1049 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1097 Walter Sjöblom
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
625 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.84 3.84 Ja
770 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
654 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK Nej
786 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.23 8.23 Nej
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.51 Nej
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.70 Nej
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
777 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
934 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.68 6.68 Ja
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
665 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK 9.69 Nej
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK Nej
837 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.21 9.21 Ja
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.92 10.92 Nej
664 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.23 10.23 Nej
759 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK Nej
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK Nej
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:16.45 2:16.45 Nej
1107 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
843 Jamie Kinane
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
844 Jamie D Kinane
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:12.45 2:12.45 Nej
847 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:11.69 Nej
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:56.00 Ja
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:06.77 Nej
973 Måns Lidman
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:56.38 1:55.39 Ja
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
1158 David Ackmer
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:30.02 2:30.02 Nej
1157 Charlie Hammar
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
880 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK Ja
1066 Travis Lai Åström
AIK
09 AIK Nej
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
847 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
984 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 115 115 Nej
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 118 Nej
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 115 115 Ja
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 118 Ja
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 116 Nej
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 124 124 Nej
759 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
880 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100 105 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK Nej
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK Nej
1032 Simon Svee
AIK
09 AIK Nej
837 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.20 3.20 Nej
984 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
664 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.46 3.46 Nej
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK Nej
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK Ja
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.18 Nej
847 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
984 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.49 8.49 Nej
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.63 5.63 Ja
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.86 Ja
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.32 6.32 Nej
759 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
880 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK Nej
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 9.00 9.00 Ja
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.04 Nej
900 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.95 Ja
955 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.52 Nej
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.55 Ja
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.50 Ja
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
1093 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1012 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.73 11.73 Ja
785 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.73 11.73 Ja
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.87 Ja
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.31 Nej
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
811 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.83 Nej
1011 Reserv: Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1150 Reserv: Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK Nej
1008 Raffaello Popian
AIK
10 AIK Nej
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 1:21.00 Ja
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 1:21.54 Nej
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:29.35 Ja
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:18.01 Ja
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1012 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:30.00 1:30.00 Ja
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1011 Reserv: Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1150 Reserv: Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
1095 Reserv: Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK Nej
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.10 4.10 Ja
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.28 Nej
900 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.45 Ja
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.54 Nej
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.39 Ja
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.01 Ja
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
1093 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1012 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.10 3.10 Ja
785 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.11 3.11 Ja
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.70 Ja
1011 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1150 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
811 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK Nej
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 20.80 20.80 Ja
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
900 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 18.22 18.22 Ja
955 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
1093 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
785 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1011 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1150 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
811 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1021 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK Nej
897 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK Ja
1028 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK Nej
933 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 12.19 12.19 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1021 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK Nej
897 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK Ja
1028 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK Nej
933 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.62 2.62 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P8 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1021 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK Nej
897 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK Ja
1028 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK Nej
933 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 4