Startlista

Kraftmätningen Final
,   2020-09-05

Totalt antal deltagare: 329

Totalt antal starter: 1361

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Bäckman
05 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
05 2:31.40 2:26.39 Nej
Rebecka Carlsson
06 2:59.60 2:59.60 Nej
480 Aina Dunker
06 2:45.26 2:45.26 Nej
Siri Ingvarsson
05 Nej
Matilda Martini
06 2:35.01 2:35.01 Nej
Ellinor Rosberg
06 2:48.65 2:48.65 Nej
Ella Silvergren
06 Nej
Linnéa Villskog
05 Nej
466 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 3:00.00 2:50.16 Nej
468 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:55.40 2:55.40 Nej
471 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:55.50 2:55.50 Nej
473 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
475 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
477 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:38.40 2:38.40 Nej
479 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
481 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:54.20 2:54.20 Nej
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK Nej
Bianca Holgersson
Falkenbergs IK
07 Falkenbergs IK 2:35.39 2:35.39 Nej
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 2:38.96 2:38.96 Nej
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:34.42 2:34.42 Nej
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 3:09.91 3:09.91 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:24.31 2:24.31 Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:38.16 2:38.16 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:49.47 2:49.47 Nej
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.23 2:32.23 Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:04.72 3:04.72 Nej
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:50.00 2:50.00 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:38.62 2:38.62 Nej
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:36.27 2:36.27 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:02.04 3:02.04 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:38.78 2:38.78 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:27.34 2:25.67 Nej
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:22.00 2:22.00 Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:36.90 2:36.90 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:16.20 2:16.20 Nej
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:36.40 2:36.40 Nej
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:17.58 2:17.58 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 2:26.39 2:26.39 Nej
Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:21.40 2:21.40 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta Nej
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:44.57 2:44.57 Nej
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:31.42 Nej
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:30.71 2:30.71 Nej
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:36.00 2:36.00 Nej
Nicole Tiourine
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:15.70 2:15.70 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 2:32.62 Nej
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:25.05 2:25.05 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 3:47.21 3:47.21 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3:17.29 3:17.29 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:57.03 2:57.03 Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3:16.66 3:16.66 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:59.98 2:59.98 Nej
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:18.36 2:18.36 Nej
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:33.54 2:33.54 Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:57.79 Nej
Olivia Melin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:29.68 2:29.68 Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:59.68 2:59.68 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:57.39 2:57.39 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:42.44 2:33.70 Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:10.08 3:10.08 Nej
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:23.72 2:23.72 Nej
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:40.36 2:40.36 Nej
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 2:30.94 2:30.94 Nej
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
Irma Burman
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:32.18 2:32.18 Nej
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:44.03 2:44.03 Nej
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:36.28 2:36.28 Nej
476 Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:34.21 2:34.21 Nej
467 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:25.10 2:25.10 Nej
472 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:24.10 2:24.10 Nej
470 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:23.40 2:23.40 Nej
469 Klara Grundin
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:39.40 2:39.40 Nej
480 Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Nej
474 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Nej
478 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:47.18 2:47.18 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:59.79 2:59.79 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:48.17 2:48.17 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:39.09 2:39.09 Nej
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:58.01 2:58.01 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3:03.12 3:03.12 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:54.23 2:54.23 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:55.21 2:55.21 Nej
Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:20.34 2:20.34 Nej
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:31.51 2:27.08 Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:25.76 2:25.76 Nej
Elsa Friberg
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:51.92 Nej
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3:14.42 3:14.42 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:18.06 2:18.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 116

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fea Bolt Hansen
07 14.60 14.60 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
05 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
05 Nej
Ida Malmborg
05 Nej
Ellinor Rosberg
06 15.66 15.66 Nej
Ella Silvergren
06 16.39 16.39 Nej
Linnéa Villskog
05 14.78 14.78 Nej
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.73 14.45 Nej
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.96 12.96 Nej
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.05 14.05 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.20 Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 13.31 13.31 Nej
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 13.87 13.87 Nej
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 14.40 14.40 Nej
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 14.60 14.60 Nej
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 13.16 13.16 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.27 12.27 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.83 12.69 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.74 11.74 Nej
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15.31 15.31 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.51 13.51 Nej
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.20 14.20 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.60 13.60 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.47 12.47 Nej
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 15.50 15.50 Nej
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 16.89 Nej
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.02 12.02 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 13.78 13.78 Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 14.29 14.29 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.24 12.24 Nej
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 13.25 13.25 Nej
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 15.25 15.25 Nej
Moa Bertilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.78 12.66 Nej
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 13.23 Nej
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 13.54 13.54 Nej
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.61 12.61 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.82 12.82 Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.47 13.47 Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 14.90 14.90 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.80 13.80 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.13 13.13 Nej
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 17.40 17.40 Nej
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.90 13.90 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 12.26 12.26 Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 13.60 13.60 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.43 13.43 Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 14.18 14.18 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.97 Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.07 13.07 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.85 13.85 Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.84 12.71 Nej
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.27 12.80 Nej
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.99 13.99 Nej
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.67 12.67 Nej
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.35 13.35 Nej
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 12.94 12.94 Nej
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 14.67 14.67 Nej
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.24 13.24 Nej
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.85 13.85 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.99 12.99 Nej
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.87 12.87 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.53 12.53 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.09 12.09 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 13.79 13.79 Nej
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 14.04 14.04 Nej
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 13.99 13.99 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 12.52 12.52 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.75 12.75 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 14.95 14.95 Nej
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.53 15.53 Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.00 15.00 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.91 12.91 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.45 13.45 Nej
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.29 13.29 Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 13.64 13.64 Nej
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.24 12.24 Nej
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.90 15.90 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 13.80 13.80 Nej
Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 13.83 13.83 Nej
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.64 12.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 105

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Bäckman
05 136 136 Nej
Matilda Martini
06 141 141 Nej
Linnéa Villskog
05 133 133 Nej
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 158 158 Nej
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 143 143 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 148 161 Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 135 135 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 153 153 Nej
Cassandra Edqvist
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 132 132 Nej
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 148 148 Nej
Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK Nej
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 150 150 Nej
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 152 153 Nej
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 136 136 Nej
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 137 156 Nej
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 144 144 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 149 149 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 130 130 Nej
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 141 141 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 156 156 Nej
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 118 132 Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 161 161 Nej
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 133 133 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 163 163 Nej
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 157 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 157 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 134 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 167 167 Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 138 138 Nej
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 145 145 Nej
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 129 129 Nej
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 141 141 Nej
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 149 149 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 137 137 Nej
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 145 145 Nej
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 149 153 Nej
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 150 150 Nej
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 163 163 Nej
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 125 147 Nej
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 154 154 Nej
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 146 146 Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 140 140 Nej
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 140 140 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 139 142 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 152 152 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 149 149 Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 156 157 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 155 156 Nej
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 140 140 Nej
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 126 126 Nej
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 160 160 Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 158 158 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 122 122 Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 132 134 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 151 151 Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 148 148 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 144 144 Nej
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 150 150 Nej
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 157 157 Nej
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 158 158 Nej
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 142 142 Nej
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 141 141 Nej
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 144 144 Nej
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 128 128 Nej
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 158 158 Nej
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 140 140 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 153 153 Nej
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 152 152 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 142 142 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 172 177 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 157 Nej
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 142 142 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 148 Nej
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 155 155 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 148 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 149 149 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 136 136 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 143 143 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 140 140 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 136 136 Nej
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 152 152 Nej
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 156 157 Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 156 156 Nej
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 142 142 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 170 170 Nej
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 158 158 Nej
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 156 156 Nej

Antal deltagare: 101

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fea Bolt Hansen
07 4.51 4.51 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
05 4.78 4.78 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
05 5.26 5.26 Nej
Rebecka Carlsson
06 3.93 3.93 Nej
Ida Malmborg
05 4.85 4.85 Nej
Ellinor Rosberg
06 4.34 4.34 Nej
Ella Silvergren
06 3.99 3.99 Nej
Linnéa Villskog
05 4.94 4.94 Nej
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.58 4.58 Nej
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.26 5.26 Nej
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.29 4.29 Nej
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3.53 3.53 Nej
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.17 5.17 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.75 5.31 Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3.83 3.83 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.16 5.16 Nej
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4.52 4.52 Nej
Emma Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4.15 4.15 Nej
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4.47 4.47 Nej
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 5.20 5.20 Nej
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.43 4.43 Nej
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.52 5.52 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.39 4.39 Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.16 4.16 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.97 4.97 Nej
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.54 4.54 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.11 5.11 Nej
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.38 4.38 Nej
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.42 4.42 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.14 5.14 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.91 4.91 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.04 5.04 Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.47 4.47 Nej
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 3.87 3.87 Nej
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.55 4.55 Nej
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.41 4.41 Nej
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.28 5.28 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.65 4.65 Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.70 4.70 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.27 5.27 Nej
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 4.97 5.19 Nej
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta Nej
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.02 4.02 Nej
Moa Bertilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.84 5.22 Nej
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.16 5.20 Nej
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.79 4.79 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.67 4.67 Nej
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 3.79 Nej
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 3.92 3.92 Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.10 4.10 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.48 4.48 Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.41 4.41 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.68 4.68 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.58 4.58 Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.72 4.72 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.86 4.86 Nej
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3.54 3.54 Nej
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.14 4.14 Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3.77 3.77 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.68 5.01 Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.16 4.16 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.22 4.22 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.50 4.53 Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.76 4.76 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.50 4.50 Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39 Nej
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.27 4.27 Nej
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.86 4.98 Nej
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.44 4.44 Nej
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.88 4.88 Nej
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.39 4.39 Nej
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 4.14 4.14 Nej
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5.37 5.37 Nej
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.61 4.61 Nej
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.33 4.33 Nej
Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.10 3.10 Nej
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.94 3.94 Nej
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.16 4.16 Nej
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.69 4.69 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.86 4.86 Nej
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.71 4.71 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.97 4.97 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.48 5.50 Nej
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.90 4.90 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.51 4.54 Nej
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.79 4.79 Nej
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.54 4.54 Nej
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.45 4.45 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.88 4.88 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.52 4.52 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.41 4.41 Nej
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.96 3.96 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.80 4.80 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.59 4.59 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.17 4.17 Nej
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.86 4.86 Nej
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.76 4.76 Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.03 5.03 Nej
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.15 5.15 Nej
Elsa Friberg
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3.39 3.39 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.66 4.66 Nej
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.82 4.82 Nej
Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.08 5.08 Nej
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.35 5.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 122

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Bäckman
05 6.14 6.14 Nej
Siri Ingvarsson
05 Nej
Ida Malmborg
05 6.60 6.60 Nej
Matilda Martini
06 8.09 8.09 Nej
Ellinor Rosberg
06 7.01 7.01 Nej
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.37 8.37 Nej
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.00 10.00 Nej
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 7.63 7.63 Nej
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.07 6.07 Nej
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.79 8.79 Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.63 7.63 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 7.79 7.79 Nej
Thea Grangeus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK Nej
Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK Nej
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 9.55 9.55 Nej
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 8.74 8.74 Nej
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.24 9.24 Nej
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.11 11.11 Nej
Ida Wennerbo
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 7.01 7.01 Nej
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.91 9.91 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.38 11.38 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.13 9.13 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.55 9.55 Nej
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.54 10.54 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.77 8.77 Nej
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.26 10.26 Nej
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.03 9.03 Nej
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 8.81 8.81 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 8.51 8.51 Nej
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.22 7.22 Nej
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.77 8.77 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.70 7.70 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.47 7.47 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.20 10.20 Nej
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.90 7.90 Nej
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.28 9.28 Nej
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.10 9.10 Nej
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.06 8.06 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 6.77 6.77 Nej
Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.93 5.93 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 11.00 11.00 Nej
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 8.75 8.75 Nej
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 7.27 7.27 Nej
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 6.68 6.68 Nej
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 11.29 11.29 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.07 10.07 Nej
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.66 8.66 Nej
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 7.09 7.09 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.64 9.64 Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.39 8.39 Nej
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.80 10.74 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 6.68 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.19 Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.02 10.14 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 11.44 11.44 Nej
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.89 7.89 Nej
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.16 6.16 Nej
Olivia Melin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.71 8.71 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.65 8.65 Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.73 10.73 Nej
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.06 11.06 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.36 9.36 Nej
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.92 13.11 Nej
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.08 10.08 Nej
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 8.65 8.65 Nej
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.72 10.72 Nej
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 9.50 9.50 Nej
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.72 9.72 Nej
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 7.20 7.20 Nej
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 8.76 8.76 Nej
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.82 9.82 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 10.22 10.22 Nej
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.98 12.98 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.06 11.06 Nej
Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.35 12.35 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 8.01 8.01 Nej
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 9.15 9.15 Nej
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Nej
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 10.17 10.17 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 8.20 8.20 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.81 10.81 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 7.92 7.92 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.92 9.92 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.88 8.88 Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.75 8.75 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.83 7.83 Nej
Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.43 10.43 Nej
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.23 11.23 Nej
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 8.61 8.61 Nej
Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.91 8.91 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.52 8.52 Nej
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 9.90 9.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 120

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fea Bolt Hansen
07 11.96 11.96 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
05 11.73 11.73 Nej
Rebecka Carlsson
06 16.86 16.86 Nej
Siri Ingvarsson
05 Nej
Ida Malmborg
05 15.63 15.63 Nej
Matilda Martini
06 23.64 23.64 Nej
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 20.05 20.05 Nej
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 22.54 22.54 Nej
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.28 24.28 Nej
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.33 17.33 Nej
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 17.19 17.19 Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 16.19 16.19 Nej
Cassandra Edqvist
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 16.36 16.36 Nej
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 25.48 25.48 Nej
Thea Grangeus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK Nej
Emma Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 18.77 18.77 Nej
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 32.75 32.75 Nej
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 39.40 40.30 Nej
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 28.75 29.22 Nej
Ida Wennerbo
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 15.74 15.74 Nej
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 21.68 21.68 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 18.37 18.37 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 28.90 28.90 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 19.11 19.11 Nej
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 38.18 38.18 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 19.29 19.29 Nej
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 26.10 26.10 Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 18.75 18.75 Nej
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 18.41 18.41 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 19.96 19.96 Nej
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 22.37 22.37 Nej
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 19.72 19.72 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 17.99 17.99 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.71 15.71 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 27.74 27.74 Nej
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 16.99 16.99 Nej
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 24.34 24.34 Nej
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 22.93 22.93 Nej
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 28.78 28.78 Nej
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 26.39 26.39 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 25.09 25.09 Nej
Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 11.65 11.65 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 26.71 26.71 Nej
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 20.89 20.89 Nej
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 18.49 18.49 Nej
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 13.14 13.14 Nej
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 24.26 24.26 Nej
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 31.50 31.50 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 18.59 18.59 Nej
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 31.51 31.51 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 16.99 16.99 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 19.31 19.31 Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 24.92 29.90 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 24.01 24.01 Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 24.95 24.95 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 25.08 25.08 Nej
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 17.07 17.07 Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 16.98 16.98 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 18.72 18.72 Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 25.10 25.10 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 26.10 26.10 Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.11 28.11 Nej
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 35.15 35.95 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 36.38 36.38 Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.32 12.32 Nej
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 35.69 35.69 Nej
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 21.95 21.95 Nej
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 19.56 19.56 Nej
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 32.90 32.90 Nej
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 21.66 21.66 Nej
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 28.32 28.32 Nej
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 30.41 30.41 Nej
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 15.50 15.50 Nej
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 23.10 23.10 Nej
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 28.84 28.84 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 37.94 37.94 Nej
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 31.69 31.69 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 33.48 33.48 Nej
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 26.05 26.05 Nej
Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 31.16 31.16 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 19.28 19.28 Nej
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 18.83 18.83 Nej
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Nej
Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 20.39 20.39 Nej
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 25.43 25.43 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 21.50 21.50 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 22.15 22.15 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 18.73 18.73 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 19.89 19.89 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 20.54 20.54 Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.01 16.01 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 18.27 18.27 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 23.85 23.85 Nej
Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 25.79 25.79 Nej
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 30.73 30.73 Nej
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 15.45 15.45 Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 14.31 14.31 Nej
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 19.54 19.54 Nej
Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 19.20 19.20 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 22.80 22.80 Nej
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 30.15 30.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 123

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonardo Garavini
05 2:09.76 2:09.76 Nej
Jakob Henningsohn
05 Nej
456 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:26.04 2:26.04 Nej
458 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:29.00 2:29.00 Nej
465 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
462 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:24.40 2:24.40 Nej
455 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:40.20 2:40.20 Nej
463 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:32.50 2:32.50 Nej
457 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:51.40 2:51.40 Nej
464 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:20.30 2:20.30 Nej
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:44.00 2:44.00 Nej
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:34.51 2:34.51 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:32.72 2:32.72 Nej
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:36.67 2:36.67 Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:41.68 2:41.68 Nej
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Ludvig Hjertberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:30.67 2:30.67 Nej
Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:23.02 2:23.02 Nej
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:21.78 2:21.78 Nej
Edvin Samuelsson
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:23.09 2:23.09 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:24.46 2:24.46 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:29.40 2:29.40 Nej
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:16.43 2:16.43 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.78 2:32.78 Nej
Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:23.58 2:23.58 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.12 2:32.12 Nej
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:32.12 2:32.12 Nej
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:20.77 2:20.77 Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:18.85 2:18.57 Nej
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:15.69 2:15.69 Nej
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:40.36 2:40.36 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:43.82 2:43.82 Nej
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:35.07 2:35.07 Nej
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:45.21 2:45.21 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:30.66 2:30.66 Nej
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:41.20 2:41.20 Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:19.60 2:19.60 Nej
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:03.45 2:03.45 Nej
Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:12.10 2:12.10 Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:26.05 2:26.05 Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:27.85 2:27.85 Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:30.76 2:30.76 Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:02.63 2:02.63 Nej
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:34.52 2:34.52 Nej
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:28.96 2:28.96 Nej
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:27.31 2:27.31 Nej
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:34.22 2:34.22 Nej
Lenny Gränzer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Luca Gränzer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:08.45 2:08.45 Nej
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:06.80 2:06.80 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:31.22 2:31.22 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:19.43 Nej
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:23.48 2:23.48 Nej
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:53.57 2:53.57 Nej
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:18.16 2:18.16 Nej
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:19.98 2:19.98 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:26.09 2:26.09 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:20.24 2:20.24 Nej
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:04.17 2:04.17 Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:19.91 2:19.91 Nej
William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:18.66 2:18.66 Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:50.02 2:50.02 Nej
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:25.10 2:25.10 Nej
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:46.81 2:46.81 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
460 John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:31.19 2:31.19 Nej
482 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:28.90 2:28.90 Nej
459 Yusuf Omar
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:08.44 2:08.44 Nej
461 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:22.79 2:22.79 Nej
454 Vincent Wettergren
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:21.56 2:21.56 Nej
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:14.38 2:14.38 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:11.03 2:11.03 Nej
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:26.00 Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:15.00 2:15.00 Nej
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:15.31 2:15.31 Nej
Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:18.74 2:18.74 Nej
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:43.10 2:43.10 Nej
Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:25.00 2:25.00 Nej
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:51.41 2:51.41 Nej
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:31.85 2:31.85 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:35.79 2:35.79 Nej
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:40.00 2:40.00 Nej
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:43.85 2:43.85 Nej
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:42.48 2:42.48 Nej
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:29.42 2:29.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 110

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonardo Garavini
05 14.56 14.56 Nej
Jakob Henningsohn
05 Nej
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.64 11.64 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 12.81 12.81 Nej
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.20 12.20 Nej
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 13.38 13.38 Nej
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.82 11.82 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.62 13.62 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.70 14.70 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.29 12.29 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.10 12.10 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 13.78 13.78 Nej
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.40 14.40 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.52 14.52 Nej
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.07 12.07 Nej
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 14.26 14.26 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.73 12.73 Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.40 12.40 Nej
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.30 14.30 Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.47 11.47 Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 13.49 13.49 Nej
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.55 15.55 Nej
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.88 12.88 Nej
Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.01 13.01 Nej
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.97 13.97 Nej
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.29 11.29 Nej
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 15.99 15.99 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.21 12.21 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 13.56 13.56 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.92 13.92 Nej
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.05 14.05 Nej
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 11.45 11.45 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.69 12.69 Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.59 14.59 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.47 11.47 Nej
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.15 13.15 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.93 11.93 Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.15 12.15 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.05 12.05 Nej
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 11.88 11.88 Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.94 14.94 Nej
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.84 14.84 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.05 13.05 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.62 13.62 Nej
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.12 12.12 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 14.64 14.64 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.38 12.38 Nej
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.36 12.36 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.10 11.10 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.02 11.02 Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.61 13.61 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.19 11.19 Nej
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.74 12.74 Nej
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.70 12.70 Nej
Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.69 13.69 Nej
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.88 Nej
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 14.30 14.30 Nej
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.30 15.30 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.90 12.90 Nej
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 14.30 14.30 Nej
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 12.50 12.50 Nej
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.80 12.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 98

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Melker Axelsson
05 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
05 140 140 Nej
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 157 157 Nej
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 149 149 Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 167 Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 165 165 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 157 157 Nej
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 131 Nej
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 168 168 Nej
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 148 148 Nej
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 165 165 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 156 156 Nej
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 140 140 Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 136 136 Nej
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 174 174 Nej
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 185 185 Nej
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 155 155 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 146 146 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 143 143 Nej
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 153 153 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 158 158 Nej
Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 129 129 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 149 149 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 165 165 Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 165 165 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 153 153 Nej
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 152 152 Nej
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 125 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 158 158 Nej
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 134 134 Nej
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 157 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 144 144 Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 148 148 Nej
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 149 149 Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 161 161 Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 184 184 Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 149 149 Nej
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 170 161 Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 168 168 Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 148 148 Nej
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 142 142 Nej
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 142 142 Nej
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 162 162 Nej
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg Nej
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 140 140 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 172 172 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 172 172 Nej
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 172 172 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 150 150 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 150 150 Nej
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 125 Nej
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 136 136 Nej
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 156 156 Nej
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 170 170 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 163 163 Nej
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 170 170 Nej
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 153 153 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 165 165 Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 135 135 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 154 154 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 160 160 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 160 Nej
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 160 160 Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 160 160 Nej
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 148 148 Nej
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 152 152 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 153 153 Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 148 148 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 167 167 Nej
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 171 171 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 152 152 Nej
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 148 148 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 172 172 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 179 179 Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 145 145 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 182 182 Nej
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 140 140 Nej
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 124 Nej
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 168 168 Nej
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 135 Nej
Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 152 152 Nej
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 179 179 Nej
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 148 148 Nej
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 124 124 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 144 144 Nej
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 140 140 Nej
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 176 176 Nej
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 168 168 Nej

Antal deltagare: 104

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Melker Axelsson
05 Nej
William Duong
05 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
05 4.58 4.58 Nej
Jakob Henningsohn
05 5.10 5.10 Nej
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.44 5.44 Nej
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.25 6.25 Nej
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.01 Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.11 5.11 Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.55 6.55 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.04 5.04 Nej
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3.67 Nej
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 5.37 5.37 Nej
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.52 4.52 Nej
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.40 4.40 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.92 4.92 Nej
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 3.89 3.89 Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 3.67 3.67 Nej
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.75 5.75 Nej
Ludvig Hjertberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 5.27 5.27 Nej
Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Nej
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.69 5.69 Nej
Edvin Samuelsson
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.81 4.81 Nej
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 6.38 6.38 Nej
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.89 4.89 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.33 5.33 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.99 4.99 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.07 Nej
Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.17 4.17 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.28 5.30 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.59 5.59 Nej
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 5.14 5.14 Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.14 5.14 Nej
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.24 5.24 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4.88 4.88 Nej
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.59 5.59 Nej
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.22 4.22 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.76 4.76 Nej
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.08 5.20 Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.06 5.06 Nej
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.76 4.76 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.53 4.53 Nej
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.00 5.00 Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.91 5.91 Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.76 5.76 Nej
Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.63 4.63 Nej
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 5.93 5.93 Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 4.87 4.87 Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4.38 4.38 Nej
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.20 5.20 Nej
Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.12 5.12 Nej
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.73 5.73 Nej
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.53 5.53 Nej
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.22 5.22 Nej
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.71 4.71 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.46 5.46 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.52 4.52 Nej
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.56 5.56 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.58 4.58 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.60 4.60 Nej
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 5.10 Nej
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.83 4.83 Nej
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 5.87 5.87 Nej
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.13 4.13 Nej
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.34 4.34 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.89 4.89 Nej
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.10 5.10 Nej
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 5.67 5.80 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.60 5.60 Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.49 4.49 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.93 4.93 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.96 5.96 Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.20 6.20 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.02 6.02 Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.91 5.91 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.12 6.12 Nej
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 5.92 5.92 Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.79 4.79 Nej
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.86 4.86 Nej
Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.22 4.22 Nej
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.60 4.60 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 5.32 5.32 Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.50 4.50 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.25 4.25 Nej
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.13 5.13 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.21 5.21 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.77 4.77 Nej
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.10 6.10 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.35 6.35 Nej
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.47 4.47 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.95 5.95 Nej
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 1.97 1.97 Nej
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.43 4.43 Nej
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.90 5.90 Nej
Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.70 4.70 Nej
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.62 4.62 Nej
Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.01 5.01 Nej
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.36 6.36 Nej
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.47 4.47 Nej
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.28 4.13 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.54 5.54 Nej
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.03 4.03 Nej
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 5.65 5.65 Nej
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.00 5.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 119

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Melker Axelsson
05 Nej
William Duong
05 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
05 7.94 7.94 Nej
Jakob Henningsohn
05 7.27 7.27 Nej
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.56 6.56 Nej
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.14 13.14 Nej
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.17 Nej
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.10 9.10 Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.79 8.79 Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.99 8.99 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.62 7.62 Nej
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.70 7.70 Nej
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 11.09 11.09 Nej
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 10.32 10.32 Nej
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 11.39 11.39 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 8.07 8.07 Nej
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.97 7.97 Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 8.99 8.99 Nej
Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.86 11.86 Nej
Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 8.16 8.16 Nej
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 8.80 8.80 Nej
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 9.09 9.09 Nej
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.66 12.66 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.93 9.93 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.88 9.88 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.53 7.53 Nej
Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.13 13.13 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.17 11.17 Nej
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 10.84 10.84 Nej
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 8.94 8.94 Nej
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.57 11.57 Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 10.69 10.69 Nej
Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 9.19 9.19 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 9.85 9.85 Nej
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.37 10.37 Nej
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.63 7.63 Nej
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.64 9.64 Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.17 9.17 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.19 10.19 Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.31 12.31 Nej
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.05 8.05 Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.79 12.79 Nej
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.75 8.75 Nej
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 8.58 8.58 Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 9.76 9.76 Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 8.53 8.53 Nej
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.75 7.75 Nej
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 9.94 9.94 Nej
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 7.97 7.97 Nej
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 11.59 11.59 Nej
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.26 10.26 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 7.76 7.76 Nej
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 9.99 9.99 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 7.34 7.34 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.14 8.14 Nej
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 7.77 7.77 Nej
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.26 9.26 Nej
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.75 11.75 Nej
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 6.91 6.91 Nej
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 11.97 11.97 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.02 8.02 Nej
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.44 9.44 Nej
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 11.29 11.29 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.87 7.87 Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.09 8.09 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.73 12.73 Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.52 10.52 Nej
William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.63 10.63 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.67 11.85 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.94 8.94 Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 10.24 10.24 Nej
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.90 9.90 Nej
Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.15 8.15 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.61 9.61 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 9.18 9.18 Nej
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.21 11.21 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 10.14 10.14 Nej
Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 7.29 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.02 11.02 Nej
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.33 10.33 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.67 12.67 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.91 13.91 Nej
Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.77 15.77 Nej
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.04 8.04 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.96 13.96 Nej
Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.96 7.96 Nej
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 7.19 7.19 Nej
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.16 11.16 Nej
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.52 7.52 Nej
Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.90 8.90 Nej
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 7.94 7.94 Nej
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.95 6.95 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.87 5.87 Nej
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 7.67 7.67 Nej
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 10.07 10.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 114

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Duong
05 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
05 27.84 27.84 Nej
Jakob Henningsohn
05 24.20 24.20 Nej
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.11 27.11 Nej
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 25.78 25.78 Nej
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 23.26 23.26 Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 26.03 26.03 Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.48 17.48 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 22.66 22.66 Nej
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 29.70 29.70 Nej
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 34.45 34.45 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 22.03 22.03 Nej
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 15.69 15.69 Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 28.08 28.08 Nej
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Nej
Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 19.96 19.96 Nej
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Nej
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 30.44 30.44 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 34.80 34.80 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.20 31.20 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 26.04 26.04 Nej
Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 49.54 49.54 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.61 33.61 Nej
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 37.92 37.92 Nej
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 20.85 20.85 Nej
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 40.44 40.44 Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 30.85 30.85 Nej
Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 33.07 33.07 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 31.95 31.95 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 22.66 22.66 Nej
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 27.95 27.95 Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 29.93 29.93 Nej
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 42.09 42.09 Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 37.63 37.63 Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 45.02 45.02 Nej
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 20.68 20.68 Nej
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 32.15 32.15 Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 35.93 35.93 Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 21.24 21.24 Nej
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 27.66 27.66 Nej
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 28.87 28.87 Nej
Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 24.98 24.98 Nej
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 25.30 25.30 Nej
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 29.50 29.50 Nej
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 20.30 20.30 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 36.57 36.57 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 24.04 24.04 Nej
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 18.78 18.78 Nej
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 25.38 25.38 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 32.20 32.20 Nej
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 16.52 16.52 Nej
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.71 27.71 Nej
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 33.09 33.09 Nej
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.08 26.08 Nej
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 24.06 24.06 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 29.33 29.33 Nej
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 29.97 29.97 Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 46.53 46.53 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 49.23 49.23 Nej
William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 35.42 35.42 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.37 26.37 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 34.53 34.53 Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 29.60 29.60 Nej
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 32.18 32.18 Nej
Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 20.07 20.07 Nej
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 19.44 19.44 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 29.53 29.53 Nej
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 29.34 29.34 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 27.30 27.30 Nej
Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 33.21 33.21 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 43.64 43.64 Nej
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 23.54 23.54 Nej
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 37.71 37.71 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 36.84 40.13 Nej
Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 39.09 42.55 Nej
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 19.30 19.30 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 20.30 20.30 Nej
Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 29.95 29.95 Nej
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 46.56 46.56 Nej
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 24.55 24.55 Nej
Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Nej
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 20.24 20.24 Nej
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.05 15.05 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 14.05 14.05 Nej
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Nej
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 19.44 19.44 Nej
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 26.90 26.90 Nej
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 32.47 32.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 113

Mix 6x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Gefle IF Lag 1
Gefle IF
Gefle IF Nej
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS Nej
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
IFK Göteborg Lag Mix
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg Nej
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 1
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Växjö Lag mix
IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö Nej
KA2 IF
KA2 IF
KA2 IF Nej
Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
Sundsvalls FI
Sundsvalls FI
Sundsvalls FI Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Nej
Täby IS
Täby IS
Täby IS Nej
Upsala IF
Upsala IF
Upsala IF Nej
Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 16