Startlista

Danderydsspelen 2021 inkl Stafett-DM
Danderyd Arena, Danderyd   2021-06-19 - 2021-06-20

Totalt antal deltagare: 508

Totalt antal starter: 1061

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 12.59 12.59 Ja
Tuva Lindqvist
Finspångs AIK
02 Finspångs AIK 12.61 Nej
Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.24 Ja
Ylva Jakobsson
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 14.03 Ja
Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.40 12.87 Ja
Isa Schulz Slotte
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF Ja
Mathilda Hellevik
Hanvikens SK
02 Hanvikens SK 13.48 13.48 Ja
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 13.03 13.03 Ja
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 12.89 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.10 12.73 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.00 11.88 Nej
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 12.96 12.66 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:17.23 Nej
129 Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 2:46.56 Ja
131 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 2:57.00 Ja
130 Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 2:26.50 2:25.51 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 14.96 14.96 Nej
Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 14.43 14.43 Ja
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 14.90 14.88 Ja
Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 14.58 13.73 Nej
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 16.16 Nej
Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 14.45 14.45 Ja
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.99 14.38 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alice Lind
Hanvikens SK
03 Hanvikens SK 153 154 Ja
Moa Skagerlund
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK 150 157 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Kapell
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 372 Ja
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 352 358 Ja
Johanna Duplantis
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 386 386 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 5.57 5.71 Ja
Tuva Lindqvist
Finspångs AIK
02 Finspångs AIK 5.42 5.60 Nej
Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 4.99 Ja
Emilia Sjöstrand
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 5.65 Ja
Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.83 5.89 Ja
Jessica Holmberg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4.92 Ja
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.04 5.10 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 5.94 6.01 Ja
Josefine Lundvall
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 5.50 Ja
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 5.23 4.96 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edda Chin Nygårds
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 12.99 12.77 Ja
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.10 13.10 Ja
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.11 13.11 Ja
Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.30 13.30 Ja
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.92 13.92 Ja
Lovisa Keil
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 13.99 Ja
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.04 12.99 Nej
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.19 Nej
Sophie Okejeme
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.10 13.10 Ja
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anelia Danielsson
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 12.93 12.93 Ja
Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 13.51 13.51 Ja
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.94 12.94 Ja
Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.18 14.18 Ja
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.34 Ja
Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 13.83 13.83 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
136 Emma Hättestrand
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 2:26.34 Ja
132 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:17.16 2:17.16 Ja
137 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.61 2:15.61 Ja
138 Lia Cederberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:19.84 Ja
141 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:24.40 2:24.40 Ja
135 Karolina Nivenius
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:43.38 2:43.38 Ja
139 Louise Eliasson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 2:25.00 2:16.98 Ja
133 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2:49.54 2:43.95 Ja
134 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:23.69 2:23.69 Ja
140 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF
04 Värmdö IF 2:24.73 2:22.03 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 17.33 17.33 Ja
Edda Chin Nygårds
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 16.65 16.65 Ja
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 15.30 Ja
Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Ja
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Ja
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 15.00 15.00 Ja
Thea Katsoulaki
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 16.65 16.65 Ja
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Ja
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 16.62 Ja
Lizette Carlsson
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 15.50 Ja
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 14.29 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F17 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 152 161 Ja
Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 152 152 Ja
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 155 155 Ja
Ella Bennett
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 148 Ja
Moa Ringqvist
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 154 Ja
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 168 168 Ja
Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 163 167 Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 143 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 263 277 Ja
Alice Arbestål
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 213 241 Ja
Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 296 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.87 4.87 Ja
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.87 5.31 Nej
Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4.40 4.59 Ja
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.49 5.52 Ja
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.63 5.74 Nej
Fanny Karlsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.28 5.62 Nej
Alice Ivarsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 4.66 4.66 Ja
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Ja
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.53 4.53 Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.80 Ja
140 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF
04 Värmdö IF 4.99 4.99 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.72 Ja
5 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.35 28.35 Ja
2 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 21.79 21.79 Ja
3 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 23.71 Ja
4 Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 22.87 22.87 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF Nej
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.06 Ja
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.73 10.73 Ja
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 12.04 12.04 Ja
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 11.50 Ja
Alicia Bengtström
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Cecilia Lesko
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
500 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Ja
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
132 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.54 10.54 Ja
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.05 Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 10.63 10.63 Ja
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK Ja
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 10.83 11.37 Ja
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.61 Ja
488 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.92 Ja
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.42 Ja
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.15 10.02 Ja
490 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.55 10.51 Ja
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.58 11.58 Ja
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.55 10.55 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.76 10.76 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.14 11.14 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.21 11.21 Ja
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.07 11.01 Ja
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 11.12 11.12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
500 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:39.02 Ja
491 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:39.58 Ja
Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
488 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:28.38 2:28.38 Ja
490 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:25.38 2:24.00 Ja
Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:25.02 2:23.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Holst
AIK
06 AIK 14.86 14.86 Ja
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF Nej
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.70 13.70 Ja
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 15.22 Ja
Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.29 13.29 Ja
491 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.18 Ja
17 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.74 11.74 Ja
Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 14.50 14.50 Ja
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.39 Ja
Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 13.20 13.20 Nej
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 14.79 14.79 Ja
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.03 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.13 13.13 Ja
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.52 Ja
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.83 12.83 Ja
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 15.39 15.39 Ja
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.94 12.75 Ja
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.70 14.70 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
51 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF Nej
Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 150 152 Ja
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 158 Ja
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 154 154 Ja
Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 132 132 Ja
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 144 157 Ja
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157 157 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 140 140 Ja
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 140 147 Ja
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 152 152 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Norah Edström
AIK
06 AIK 293 293 Ja
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 268 268 Ja
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 225 225 Ja
488 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 358 358 Ja
Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 251 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 292 335 Ja
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 158 Ja
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 283 283 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF Nej
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.01 5.01 Ja
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 3.85 3.85 Ja
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.60 5.06 Ja
132 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.83 4.83 Ja
17 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 5.21 5.21 Ja
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.02 Ja
488 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.19 5.19 Ja
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
490 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.09 5.09 Ja
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.39 4.54 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.54 Ja
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.11 5.25 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.05 5.05 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Alicia Bengtström
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
8 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 26.58 26.58 Ja
7 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.38 33.38 Ja
3 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 27.62 27.62 Ja
1 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
2 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 43.70 43.70 Ja
10 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.46 32.46 Ja
5 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 24.85 24.85 Ja
4 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 28.37 28.37 Ja
9 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 15.70 15.70 Ja
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.94 28.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
466 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.06 9.06 Nej
Maya Goma-Weinberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 9.21 Ja
Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 9.04 Ja
Ingrid Wennberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 11.38 Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 9.60 9.33 Ja
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.46 Nej
My Lindberg
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 8.63 8.63 Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.96 Ja
465 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 9.14 9.14 Ja
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 9.30 9.30 Ja
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.90 8.90 Ja
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.25 Ja
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.39 8.39 Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.07 9.07 Ja
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.71 Ja
464 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.38 Ja
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.13 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.29 9.51 Ja
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 8.95 8.95 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
466 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 1:48.71 Ja
465 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:03.17 Ja
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:02.20 Nej
464 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:02.58 2:02.58 Ja
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:51.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Ingrid Wennberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.80 Nej
My Lindberg
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 10.28 10.28 Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.52 10.52 Ja
465 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 11.50 11.50 Ja
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.23 10.23 Ja
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.34 Ja
My Nilsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.67 11.67 Ja
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.06 12.06 Nej
464 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.92 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Ja
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 12.58 12.58 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 123 Ja
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 141 141 Ja
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 153 Nej
465 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 129 129 Ja
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 148 148 Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 136 Ja
My Nilsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 128 128 Ja
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 132 Ja
464 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 126 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 152 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
466 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.17 4.36 Nej
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 3.82 Ja
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 4.60 Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.62 4.62 Ja
465 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 4.38 4.38 Ja
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.11 5.11 Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.03 4.03 Ja
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.36 4.36 Ja
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.33 4.45 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.59 Nej
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.61 3.61 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
466 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.13 8.43 Nej
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 6.60 Ja
Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 9.24 9.24 Ja
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 9.57 Ja
465 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.52 9.52 Ja
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.41 11.41 Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.90 7.90 Ja
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.87 Ja
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.55 5.55 Nej
464 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.67 Ja
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.10 11.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 9.59 Ja
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.99 8.99 Ja
484 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 9.34 Ja
Cornelia Cedergren
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
482 Josefine Liljeström
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
Alma Munguambe Bergholm
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
481 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 9.24 Ja
480 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.46 8.46 Ja
479 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.42 Ja
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
Maia Persson
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
478 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.52 Ja
Sejla Dacic
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Ja
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Ja
Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.09 Ja
477 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
Emma Wiman
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.81 Ja
Matilda Danielsson
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 9.16 9.16 Ja
475 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 9.24 9.24 Ja
479 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.18 10.18 Ja
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71 Ja
476 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.61 Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.04 Ja
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.04 Ja
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.67 Ja
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.56 Ja
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.15 Ja
483 Lily Dymling
Vallentuna FK
09 Vallentuna FK 9.30 9.30 Ja
482 Elin Strandberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.20 10.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 1:55.00 Ja
484 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 1:57.71 Ja
483 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 1:55.35 Nej
482 Josefine Liljeström
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
481 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 2:01.00 Ja
480 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:52.12 Ja
479 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
478 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
477 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
Emma Wiman
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
475 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 2:11.00 2:11.00 Ja
479 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:50.00 1:50.00 Ja
476 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:49.51 1:49.51 Ja
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:33.78 Nej
483 Lily Dymling
Vallentuna FK
09 Vallentuna FK 2:00.65 Ja
482 Elin Strandberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1:40.00 1:40.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 12.65 Ja
Alma Munguambe Bergholm
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
481 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI Nej
480 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.05 Ja
479 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
Maia Persson
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
478 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 11.37 Ja
Sejla Dacic
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Ja
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
479 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.23 12.23 Ja
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.19 Ja
476 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.31 11.31 Ja
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.28 Ja
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.81 Ja
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.71 11.71 Ja
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 12.10 12.10 Ja
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.78 10.78 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 138 Nej
484 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK Nej
480 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 136 141 Nej
479 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 116 Nej
Maia Persson
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 132 132 Nej
476 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 123 124 Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
482 Elin Strandberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 4.22 Ja
484 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 4.19 Nej
481 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 4.26 Ja
480 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.18 Ja
479 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.82 4.82 Ja
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
Maia Persson
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
478 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.12 Ja
475 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 4.18 4.18 Ja
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.53 Nej
476 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.03 4.03 Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.64 Ja
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.17 4.17 Ja
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.42 4.42 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 5.12 Ja
Cornelia Cedergren
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
480 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.37 9.37 Ja
479 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.42 10.42 Ja
478 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
476 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.83 7.83 Ja
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.23 9.23 Ja
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
482 Elin Strandberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.80 Ja
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.90 Ja
400 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.71 Ja
Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK Nej
Maja Ivarsson
Bålsta IK
10 Bålsta IK 9.50 9.50 Ja
Astrid Lerne
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
399 Aurora Lilja
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Amanda Lundberg
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Hedda Malmodin
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Brage Sarah
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
397 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.18 9.18 Nej
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.52 9.52 Ja
396 Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
395 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.93 Ja
Marh Aoda
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln Nej
Sadin Bachlaoui
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln Ja
Amira Hussein
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln Ja
Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln Ja
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.14 Ja
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Ja
393 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 9.39 Ja
392 Lovis Nilsson Wik
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.03 Ja
391 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Ja
Estrid Backlund Sandgren
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.30 Ja
389 Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.95 Ja
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.82 9.82 Ja
387 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 9.90 Ja
386 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
400 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 2:10.98 Ja
399 Aurora Lilja
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
398 Sophia Strand
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
397 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
396 Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
395 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 2:07.39 Ja
394 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 2:04.33 Ja
393 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:21.06 Ja
392 Lovis Nilsson Wik
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:23.08 Ja
391 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
390 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
389 Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:15.55 Ja
388 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
387 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 2:09.40 Ja
386 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 2:03.29 Ja
385 Ester Nyberger
Älta IF
10 Älta IF 2:05.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 3.73 Ja
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 3.64 3.64 Ja
400 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 3.94 Nej
399 Aurora Lilja
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 3.12 3.12 Ja
395 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.49 Nej
Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln Ja
393 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
392 Lovis Nilsson Wik
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
391 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
387 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 3.39 Ja
386 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.63 3.75 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 6.08 Ja
400 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 6.04 Nej
Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK Nej
Maja Ivarsson
Bålsta IK
10 Bålsta IK 5.83 5.83 Ja
395 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Ja
393 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
392 Lovis Nilsson Wik
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
Estrid Backlund Sandgren
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.45 Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 6.21 6.21 Ja
387 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 5.89 Ja
386 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 5.09 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 10.11 Ja
Edith Martinsson
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 11.86 Ja
398 Sophia Strand
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Mathilde von Uexküll
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Christine Wettersand
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
394 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.66 Ja
Vanja Sutic
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
390 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.20 Ja
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.75 Ja
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.24 Ja
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.53 Ja
Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.51 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.55 Ja
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 2.69 Nej
Christine Wettersand
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Tora Gyrulf
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2.30 2.30 Ja
Ellie Norbäck
IF Triangeln
11 IF Triangeln Ja
394 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 3.87 Nej
390 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.46 3.10 Ja
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.50 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 3.89 Ja
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.73 Ja
Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
Verity Johnson
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Edith Martinsson
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Christine Wettersand
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Tora Gyrulf
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 6.34 6.34 Ja
394 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.56 Ja
390 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.14 3.77 Ja
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.37 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 5.67 Ja
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Meja Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 11.31 Ja
Vilma Billborn
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Edith Brage
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Simone Grafström
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Felicia Hellgren
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Verity Johnson
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Anna Juks
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Märtha Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Liv Wallander
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Vera Rösander
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF 12.33 Ja
Fatma Siahmed
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Ja
Emilia Westerlund
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Ja
Eira Danielsson
Tullinge FI
12 Tullinge FI Ja
Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Elise Wedin
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Meja Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 2.55 Ja
Desiree Adamson Tress
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Vilma Billborn
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Verity Johnson
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Märtha Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Vera Rösander
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF 2.65 Ja
Emilia Westerlund
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Ja
Eira Danielsson
Tullinge FI
12 Tullinge FI Ja
Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.81 2.81 Ja
Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Elise Wedin
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Amelie Lilja
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Lovisa Malmodin
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Milla Nordestgaard
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Isolde Persson
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Felicia Ripa
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Paula Skårner
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 20.00 20.00 Ja
Ella Vegerfors
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Ella Wahlman
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Naomi Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Natania Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 9.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Amelie Lilja
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Madeleine Lunell
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Lovisa Malmodin
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Milla Nordestgaard
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Isolde Persson
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Paula Skårner
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Ella Vegerfors
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Ella Wahlman
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 1.94 Nej
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Naomi Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Natania Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 3.70 3.70 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 10.93 10.93 Ja
Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.80 Ja
Sabiti Nahimana
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF Ja
Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Ja
Måns Boshuis
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 11.76 Nej
David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 11.26 Ja
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 11.17 Ja
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 11.51 11.14 Ja
Malik N´Kunu
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 11.59 11.59 Ja
David Mattiasson
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 11.32 Nej
Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 11.68 Ja
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 10.92 Ja
Rodi Kay
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 11.14 Ja
Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 11.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
454 Didrik Lindhe Nilsson
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 2:12.00 Ja
455 Simon Wernersson
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 2:13.83 Ja
457 Lukas Holm
Gefle IF
03 Gefle IF 2:01.19 2:01.19 Ja
355 Fredrik Sundvall
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 2:18.34 Nej
Jacob Klinth
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 1:57.33 1:57.33 Nej
456 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:14.00 Ja
453 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:15.64 Ja
Jesper Rilegård
Täby IS
98 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Tomas Jennerstål
LK Roslagen
74 LK Roslagen Ja
95 Henry Jacobson
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 6:07.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 186 192 Ja
Carl Windmar
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 196 Ja
Erik Dahlberg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Ja
William Peiro
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 441 450 Ja
Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 521 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK Nej
Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 412 453 Ja
Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 397 397 Nej
Gustav Kullman
Turebergs FK
96 Turebergs FK 382 420 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.24 6.24 Ja
355 Fredrik Sundvall
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 5.16 Ja
Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 6.37 Ja
Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.83 6.99 Ja
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 6.89 6.89 Ja
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 6.75 Ja
Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 7.08 Ja
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 6.54 6.89 Ja
David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 6.87 Ja
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 6.83 Ja
Marko Pestić
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 7.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Carl Widenholm
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 67.65 Ja
1 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 45.28 45.28 Ja
3 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 61.85 63.03 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 41.82 14.82 Ja
501 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Ja
David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Måns Boshuis
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Nej
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Ja
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 14.92 14.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.85 12.85 Ja
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.94 11.94 Ja
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.23 Nej
Nils Nilsson
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK Ja
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 11.37 Ja
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.43 12.43 Ja
Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 11.89 Ja
Aaryaman Sachdeva
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Ja
Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Ja
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.80 11.80 Ja
William Hedgren-Wincentson
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI Nej
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI Nej
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.65 11.65 Ja
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.05 12.05 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
362 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:12.55 2:10.92 Ja
379 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:15.12 2:15.12 Ja
398 Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:02.47 2:02.47 Ja
397 Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:02.52 2:00.69 Ja
458 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:58.22 Nej
469 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:55.04 1:55.04 Ja
468 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:04.50 Ja
366 Nils Holm
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:09.88 2:09.88 Ja
374 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:16.13 Ja
128 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:02.91 Ja
127 Simon Bratt
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 2:12.33 Ja
463 Isak Stieberth Siljedahl
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln Ja
462 Robin Turan
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 1:57.89 Ja
Milian Hentschke
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
461 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:06.23 2:06.23 Ja
460 Leonardo Huayna Fernández
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:11.98 2:10.88 Ja
459 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:57.46 1:57.46 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 15.04 Ja
468 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.20 15.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noah Busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 157 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 164 164 Ja
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 179 179 Ja
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 173 173 Nej
Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 170 Ja
Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 165 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 182 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 394 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 423 423 Ja
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 393 397 Ja
Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 420 431 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.95 5.11 Ja
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 5.73 Nej
Nils Nilsson
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.22 6.24 Ja
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 6.74 6.74 Ja
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.07 Nej
Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 6.19 Ja
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.91 6.35 Ja
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.73 5.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 31.08 31.08 Ja
Jens Kervefors
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 39.65 39.65 Ja
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Ja
Andre Fällström
Tyresö FK
04 Tyresö FK 41.75 0.47 Ja
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 10.16 10.16 Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
Edvin Sidwall
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 9.41 9.41 Ja
144 Victor Svedberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Ja
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.17 Nej
146 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Ja
143 Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 10.25 Ja
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 10.70 10.70 Nej
Simon Hanna
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 10.48 10.48 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 9.98 9.98 Nej
David Svanberg
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI Nej
148 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.46 10.46 Ja
Victor Lidén
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.49 10.49 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.75 9.75 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.13 10.13 Ja
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
159 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:10.46 2:10.46 Nej
144 Victor Svedberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:33.13 Ja
199 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:13.58 2:13.58 Ja
146 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 2:37.93 2:37.93 Nej
179 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:09.35 2:09.35 Ja
188 Anton Petersson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:11.61 2:11.61 Ja
142 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
162 Biedu Teklu
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:20.22 2:20.22 Ja
178 David Hedrén
LK Roslagen
06 LK Roslagen 2:16.01 Ja
143 Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 2:22.00 2:22.00 Ja
190 August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 2:17.08 2:17.08 Ja
149 Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
147 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:21.05 2:21.05 Nej
148 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:28.57 Ja
191 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:12.31 2:12.31 Ja
145 Hannes Berg
Vallentuna FK
07 Vallentuna FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 12.64 12.64 Ja
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
199 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.45 13.45 Ja
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.80 11.80 Ja
Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Ja
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.95 11.95 Ja
148 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.26 12.26 Ja
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.06 12.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5:19.00 5:19.00 Ja
74 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
179 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
162 Biedu Teklu
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
147 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
191 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 150 159 Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 150 150 Ja
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 188 188 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 176 176 Ja
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 159 159 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 159 159 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Ja
Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 233 Ja
Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 230 Ja
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 331 331 Ja
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 331 331 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 331 331 Ja
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 271 272 Ja
470 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 310 325 Ja
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 300 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 325 325 Ja
Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 245 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Ja
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.46 Ja
Leo Arvén
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 5.35 5.35 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.65 5.65 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.82 5.82 Ja
Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 5.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
1 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
4 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 44.95 44.95 Ja
Leo Arvén
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK Nej
7 Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 35.29 35.29 Ja
5 August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 30.10 30.10 Ja
2 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 42.50 42.50 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 31.89 31.89 Nej
6 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 31.15 31.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristian Pedersen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 10.25 Nej
472 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.02 Ja
471 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.35 Ja
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.71 Ja
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.15 Ja
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.88 8.88 Ja
469 Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.61 Ja
Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.70 Nej
468 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.48 Ja
Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 9.88 Ja
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 8.20 8.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
474 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 1:46.98 1:46.98 Ja
473 Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
472 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:39.00 Ja
471 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:58.26 Ja
470 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:42.52 Ja
469 Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:46.00 Ja
468 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:00.02 Ja
467 Lowe Eriksson
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
473 Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.42 10.42 Ja
471 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.31 11.31 Ja
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.47 10.47 Ja
470 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.89 Ja
469 Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.50 Ja
468 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
473 Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 155 155 Ja
471 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 142 Ja
469 Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 148 148 Ja
468 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 120 Ja
Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 125 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
472 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.79 Ja
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.52 4.56 Ja
471 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.68 4.68 Ja
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.71 4.71 Ja
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.52 4.57 Ja
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.65 4.66 Ja
470 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.03 Ja
469 Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.94 4.94 Ja
Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
468 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.04 4.04 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
474 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.45 9.45 Ja
Kristian Pedersen
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 5.02 Nej
471 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.75 8.75 Ja
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.35 11.35 Ja
470 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.14 Ja
469 Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 6.68 Ja
468 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.54 7.54 Ja
Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK Ja
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 8.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.19 8.19 Ja
William Viirman
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
Magnus Dahlborg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
David Dorph
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
Albert Ehnbom
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
500 Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
Luca Nordertgaard
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
499 Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 9.72 9.72 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.78 8.78 Ja
498 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.83 9.26 Ja
497 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.41 Ja
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.50 Ja
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.93 8.42 Nej
William Daun
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.49 Ja
491 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.91 8.91 Ja
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.63 8.63 Ja
490 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71 Ja
489 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.89 8.89 Ja
488 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.08 Nej
487 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
500 Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
499 Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 1:55.10 1:55.10 Ja
498 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:49.03 2:03.81 Ja
497 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:04.43 Ja
496 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 1:53.35 1:53.35 Ja
495 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
494 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 1:56.03 Ja
493 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
492 Folke Duhlin
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 1:51.85 1:51.85 Ja
491 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:51.60 1:51.60 Ja
490 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:53.23 Ja
489 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:49.80 1:49.80 Ja
488 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 1:55.51 Nej
487 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.73 9.73 Ja
499 Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 12.95 12.95 Ja
498 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.33 10.33 Ja
497 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
495 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Ja
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 10.00 10.00 Ja
William Daun
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 10.56 Ja
491 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.91 10.91 Ja
365 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
490 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.74 Ja
489 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
488 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 12.18 12.18 Nej
487 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 12.59 12.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
500 Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
Luca Nordertgaard
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 112 112 Nej
499 Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 116 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 124 124 Nej
498 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 152 Ja
494 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 136 136 Ja
492 Folke Duhlin
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 136 142 Ja
491 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 144 144 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Magnus Dahlborg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
500 Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Nej
499 Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 3.84 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.80 Nej
498 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.81 4.81 Ja
William Daun
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 4.77 Ja
492 Folke Duhlin
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 4.25 4.25 Ja
491 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
490 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.13 Ja
489 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.26 Ja
487 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
499 Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 8.40 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.11 7.11 Nej
498 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.81 5.81 Ja
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.00 9.00 Ja
373 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 6.00 6.00 Ja
496 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 7.19 7.19 Ja
494 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 7.37 7.37 Ja
William Daun
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK Ja
491 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.61 Ja
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.64 7.64 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Bärnheim
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.91 Ja
Oliver Karpsen
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
379 Axel Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Olof Lövgren
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Hector Näsvik
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Ísak Pálmarsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Kyle Jan Stucki
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anton Ytander
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
374 Otto Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.95 Ja
373 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.80 10.28 Ja
372 Ragnar Nordgren
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
371 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.75 Ja
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.30 10.30 Ja
370 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.65 Ja
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.98 Nej
367 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.99 Ja
366 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.66 Nej
365 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.64 Ja
362 Felix Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
359 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.23 Ja
358 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.72 Ja
357 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.29 Ja
356 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.82 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
384 Lukas Bergsten
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
William Bärnheim
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
383 William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 1:59.37 Ja
379 Axel Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
378 Vidar Lindstedt
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Olof Lövgren
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Ísak Pálmarsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
377 Albert Rosén
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
376 Vincent Silwer Andén
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
375 Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
374 Otto Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
373 Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 2:05.00 2:04.89 Ja
372 Ragnar Nordgren
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
371 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Ja
486 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
370 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:07.30 Ja
369 Gabriel Ekengren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
368 Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:53.11 1:53.11 Ja
367 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:04.60 Ja
366 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:09.17 Nej
365 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:03.00 2:10.29 Ja
363 Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:20.30 Ja
362 Felix Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:28.30 Nej
359 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:19.89 Ja
358 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
357 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:20.16 Ja
356 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Bärnheim
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
379 Axel Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Kyle Jan Stucki
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anton Ytander
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
370 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.04 Ja
366 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.58 Nej
365 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.33 4.03 Ja
359 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
358 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
356 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
383 William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
379 Axel Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
372 Ragnar Nordgren
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 7.20 7.20 Ja
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
370 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.08 Ja
367 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.82 Ja
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.61 Nej
366 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 6.83 Nej
362 Felix Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
359 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
358 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
384 Lukas Bergsten
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Rasmus Connors
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Aksel Holmqvist
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
378 Vidar Lindstedt
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
377 Albert Rosén
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
376 Vincent Silwer Andén
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
375 Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Nils Wennberg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
486 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
369 Gabriel Ekengren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.53 Ja
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.98 Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.27 Ja
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.63 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
384 Lukas Bergsten
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Rasmus Connors
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
378 Vidar Lindstedt
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
376 Vincent Silwer Andén
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
375 Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
486 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.61 Nej
369 Gabriel Ekengren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.73 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.57 Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.97 3.40 Ja
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.68 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
384 Lukas Bergsten
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
378 Vidar Lindstedt
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
376 Vincent Silwer Andén
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
375 Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
486 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
369 Gabriel Ekengren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.83 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.07 Ja
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.33 4.60 Ja
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
August Corell
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Lennon Flink
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Adam Hankir
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Colin Hirschfeldt
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Wilmer Kernot
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Tobias Lüftner
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Alexander Läufer
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Hugo Swanström
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
August Waltré
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Edvin Källqvist
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 12.46 Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 11.32 11.32 Ja
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 10.92 10.92 Nej
Max Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 12.25 Ja
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.65 Ja
Felix Monchuk
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lennon Flink
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Tobias Lüftner
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Alexander Läufer
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Hugo Swanström
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Ja
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 3.15 2.87 Ja
Max Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Ja
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.56 Ja
Felix Monchuk
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.20 3.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Chevalley
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Carl Ehrenblad
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Oscar Holmberg
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Alexander Litezings
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Theo Magnergård Hollmén
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Hugo Seippel
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Matheo Silwer Andén
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Erik Sivberg
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Otto Sjögren
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Julian Vegerfors
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Edward Von Uxeküll
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Anton Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 11.60 11.60 Ja
David Bergström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Dexter Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Oscar Holmberg
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Alexander Litezings
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Hugo Seippel
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Matheo Silwer Andén
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Otto Sjögren
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Julian Vegerfors
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
David Bergström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Dexter Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9