Startlista

Täby Open
Tibblevallen, Täby   2020-08-15 - 2020-08-16

Totalt antal deltagare: 285

Totalt antal starter: 553

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
263 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 13.21 13.06 Nej
201 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.59 13.24 Nej
108 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.38 13.31 Nej
284 Sarah Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 12.89 12.26 Nej
235 Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.99 Ja
77 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.27 12.27 Nej
140 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.27 12.27 Nej
172 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK Nej
119 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.04 12.89 Nej
162 Linda Tham
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK 14.21 14.21 Nej
233 Ronja Chrifi
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 13.18 13.18 Nej
270 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.65 12.73 Ja
157 Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 12.66 12.66 Nej
51 Caroline Kihlblom
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 12.24 Nej
117 Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
263 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 4.70 4.95 Nej
201 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 5.15 5.27 Nej
108 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 4.90 4.90 Nej
288 Izabella Ripsweden
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS Nej
115 Hanna Wiss
KFUM Örebro
91 KFUM Örebro 6.27 Nej
291 Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK Nej
270 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 4.81 5.10 Nej
82 Emelie Eklund
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 5.58 5.68 Nej
141 Josefine Lundvall
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 5.20 Nej
117 Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 5.12 5.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
170 Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 12.71 12.59 Ja
287 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.36 Nej
235 Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.99 Nej
100 Fanny Karlsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.72 13.72 Nej
214 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.19 12.19 Ja
206 Nicole Nyberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.18 13.18 Nej
161 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.17 12.91 Nej
246 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS
04 Nyköpings BIS 12.91 12.91 Nej
30 Anelia Danielsson
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI Nej
259 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 12.73 Nej
24 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF Nej
184 Malin Dahlström
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK Nej
6 Agnes With
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 13.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
173 Louise Eliasson
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:20.38 Nej
75 Elin Freed
Glanshammars IF
06 Glanshammars IF 2:18.23 2:18.23 Ja
116 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:16.40 2:16.40 Nej
144 Julia Meijer
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 2:16.00 Nej
171 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 2:34.61 2:34.33 Ja
50 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:17.40 2:17.40 Nej
120 Hilma Claesson
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI Nej
81 Elvira Bredin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:21.95 Nej
256 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:27.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 15.30 15.30 Nej
235 Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Ja
214 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 14.77 Nej
65 Edda Chin Nygårds
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 15.81 15.81 Nej
145 Julia Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
03 Sundbybergs IK Nej
22 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 15.11 Nej
174 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 16.17 16.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
170 Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 5.39 5.39 Nej
19 Alice Lind
Hanvikens SK
03 Hanvikens SK 5.02 5.02 Nej
235 Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.67 5.67 Nej
100 Fanny Karlsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.42 5.62 Nej
206 Nicole Nyberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.64 5.64 Nej
261 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 5.44 5.44 Nej
198 Moa Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.37 5.37 Nej
145 Julia Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
03 Sundbybergs IK 4.82 Nej
22 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.25 5.25 Nej
259 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.17 Nej
24 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 5.31 5.45 Nej
184 Malin Dahlström
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK Nej
6 Agnes With
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 4.66 5.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.38 11.38 Nej
110 Frida Krantz
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 13.03 13.03 Nej
22 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 10.92 10.92 Nej
256 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
195 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.59 10.59 Nej
220 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.71 10.71 Ja
27 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.56 10.56 Ja
248 Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Ja
219 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 11.01 11.01 Ja
190 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
161 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.56 10.52 Nej
229 Rebecka Hall
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.04 10.85 Nej
194 Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
21 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI Nej
227 Pritha Routh
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 11.32 11.32 Nej
23 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.17 11.17 Ja
149 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
34 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
44 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.02 10.02 Ja
154 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 11.10 Nej
191 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
234 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
98 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.15 10.80 Ja
84 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
31 Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.07 11.07 Nej
230 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.41 11.41 Ja
70 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
238 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 10.99 10.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
189 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:23.84 2:23.84 Ja
78 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:25.01 2:25.01 Ja
260 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
147 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:20.54 2:20.54 Ja
163 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:22.35 2:22.35 Ja
197 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:29.45 2:29.45 Ja
252 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:24.85 2:24.85 Ja
190 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 2:35.01 2:35.01 Nej
99 Evelina Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 2:35.61 2:35.61 Nej
101 Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 2:20.10 2:20.10 Nej
28 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:29.96 Ja
23 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:34.21 2:34.21 Ja
5 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2:47.32 2:47.32 Nej
191 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:52.78 2:52.78 Nej
84 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:38.49 2:38.49 Ja
283 Zelda Lukic
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 2:46.72 2:46.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
262 Tyra Holst
AIK
06 AIK Nej
168 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.45 Nej
159 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.01 12.01 Nej
4 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.27 12.27 Nej
164 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.83 12.69 Ja
97 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.74 11.74 Nej
202 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
169 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.50 12.50 Nej
219 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 12.58 12.58 Ja
153 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 12.60 Ja
63 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej
23 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.14 13.14 Ja
149 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.87 12.87 Nej
34 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
44 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.09 12.09 Ja
154 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 14.04 13.64 Nej
32 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 13.31 13.31 Nej
234 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.75 12.75 Nej
225 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
31 Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.81 13.81 Nej
230 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
64 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.91 12.91 Nej
70 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 14.00 14.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
257 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 4.72 4.72 Nej
168 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.58 4.58 Nej
220 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.16 Nej
4 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.52 5.52 Nej
213 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.59 4.59 Nej
248 Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 4.53 4.53 Nej
219 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 4.75 4.75 Nej
161 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5.25 5.25 Nej
99 Evelina Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 4.19 Nej
153 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 4.35 4.88 Nej
23 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.68 4.68 Nej
149 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.62 4.62 Nej
34 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.51 4.54 Nej
44 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.46 5.44 Nej
154 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 4.85 Nej
191 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.45 4.45 Nej
234 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.88 4.88 Nej
98 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.42 Nej
84 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.52 4.52 Nej
31 Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.53 4.53 Nej
230 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.52 4.52 Nej
64 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.51 4.51 Nej
70 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.14 4.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
168 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.37 8.37 Nej
169 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.20 10.20 Nej
23 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.22 10.22 Nej
149 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.98 12.98 Nej
154 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.15 9.15 Nej
191 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.17 10.17 Nej
32 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.34 12.34 Nej
234 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.31 10.31 Nej
225 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.92 9.92 Nej
230 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.57 8.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
109 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 8.86 8.86 Nej
54 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.62 8.58 Nej
189 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.65 8.46 Ja
160 Lilly Ståhl
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.19 9.19 Ja
147 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.87 8.87 Nej
8 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.74 8.50 Nej
60 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.80 8.80 Ja
128 Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
20 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 9.05 8.49 Ja
111 Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 9.70 Ja
253 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 8.85 8.85 Nej
143 Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.50 8.49 Nej
215 Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Ja
87 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.84 Ja
125 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.09 9.09 Ja
18 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.20 Nej
86 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.99 8.99 Ja
175 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.82 8.82 Ja
25 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 8.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.30 10.30 Nej
189 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.49 Ja
78 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.73 9.73 Ja
8 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 11.60 11.60 Nej
59 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 12.88 12.88 Nej
60 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 11.75 11.75 Nej
143 Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.25 10.25 Nej
87 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.28 Ja
125 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.52 10.52 Ja
18 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.08 Nej
86 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.17 10.17 Ja
251 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
175 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.71 10.71 Nej
25 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 10.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
109 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.70 4.70 Nej
54 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.87 5.06 Nej
189 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.61 Nej
78 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.39 4.39 Nej
147 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.00 5.00 Nej
8 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 5.01 5.01 Nej
59 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
60 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.28 4.28 Nej
128 Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
20 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.31 Nej
111 Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
253 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 4.69 4.69 Nej
143 Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.60 4.60 Nej
215 Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
87 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.50 4.56 Nej
125 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.33 4.33 Nej
18 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.44 4.44 Nej
86 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.68 4.68 Nej
251 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.16 Nej
175 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.34 4.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.88 Nej
189 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.13 Nej
78 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.40 9.40 Nej
8 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 9.98 9.98 Nej
59 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 6.91 Nej
60 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.91 7.91 Nej
20 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 10.01 Nej
76 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.94 13.94 Nej
125 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.07 8.07 Nej
18 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.38 Nej
86 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.23 11.23 Nej
251 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 8.24 8.24 Nej
245 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.14 9.14 Nej
199 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 9.34 9.34 Nej
186 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.65 8.65 Nej
264 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.24 9.24 Ja
127 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.37 9.37 Nej
200 Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.82 8.82 Ja
148 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.58 9.58 Ja
279 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.19 Ja
61 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.59 8.59 Ja
62 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.73 8.73 Ja
85 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.65 9.65 Ja
138 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.59 9.59 Ja
247 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.13 Ja
212 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 8.91 8.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 9.88 9.88 Nej
211 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.50 11.50 Nej
245 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.18 11.18 Nej
186 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.05 Nej
264 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
96 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
33 Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 11.45 11.45 Ja
279 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.74 10.74 Ja
61 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.35 10.34 Ja
62 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
138 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.63 11.63 Ja
53 Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.49 Ja
203 My Nilsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 13.14 13.14 Nej
247 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.90 Nej
212 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 11.83 11.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 5.62 5.62 Nej
245 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3.89 3.89 Nej
199 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 4.16 4.16 Nej
186 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.58 4.60 Nej
264 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.98 3.98 Nej
33 Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 3.90 3.90 Nej
200 Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.42 4.42 Nej
148 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
279 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.75 3.75 Nej
61 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.66 4.66 Nej
62 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.28 4.28 Nej
85 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.92 3.92 Nej
138 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.86 3.91 Nej
247 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.06 4.06 Nej
212 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 4.45 4.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
211 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
245 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.89 7.89 Nej
186 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.26 8.48 Nej
264 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.86 8.86 Nej
279 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.11 Nej
61 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.05 10.05 Nej
85 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.34 7.34 Nej
138 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.88 8.88 Nej
53 Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.11 Nej
247 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.43 Nej
212 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 7.56 7.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
187 Markus Lantto
AIK
01 AIK Nej
196 Milo Wahlgren
AIK
02 AIK 10.98 10.73 Nej
107 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK Nej
185 Malte Wilhelmsson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 11.63 Nej
29 André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 11.56 Nej
239 Sebastian Bonilla
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Nej
112 Gabriel Larsson Stewart
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF Ja
134 Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 12.54 12.54 Nej
1 Adam Lindhe
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 11.12 Nej
47 Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 11.03 10.90 Nej
258 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK Nej
182 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.96 Nej
124 Ibrahim Abakar
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 11.62 Nej
232 Rodi Kay
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 11.14 Nej
183 Lukas Nordén
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 11.11 10.87 Nej
231 Rickard Willman
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 11.23 Nej
293 Reserv: Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 6.32 6.68 Nej
102 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 6.35 Nej
142 Josh Routh
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 6.50 6.50 Nej
192 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 6.17 8.21 Nej
123 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 6.42 6.48 Nej
231 Rickard Willman
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 7.12 7.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
241 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 14.29 14.29 Nej
179 Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS Nej
106 Fred Österblom
Täby IS
02 Täby IS Nej
46 Benjamin Tinglöf
Ärla IF
01 Ärla IF 14.28 14.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
223 Petter Lundberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 11.39 11.32 Nej
150 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.57 12.57 Nej
208 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.16 12.14 Nej
103 Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.30 Ja
122 Hugo Holmlund
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.92 11.88 Nej
58 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.50 Ja
52 Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.43 11.43 Nej
135 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 11.93 11.93 Ja
167 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 11.57 11.57 Ja
193 Max Sundgren
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
151 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 12.45 12.45 Ja
240 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej
181 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
207 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:13.02 2:13.02 Ja
13 Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:04.27 2:04.27 Ja
94 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:03.50 2:03.32 Ja
274 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:02.99 2:01.84 Ja
103 Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:14.00 Ja
236 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:03.45 2:03.45 Ja
166 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:08.60 2:08.60 Nej
43 Axel Månsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:09.30 2:09.01 Nej
277 Vilhelm Werner
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:19.90 2:19.90 Nej
156 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
205 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:10.80 2:10.80 Nej
271 Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 2:07.57 Ja
249 Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 2:01.14 1:59.50 Ja
151 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 2:08.00 2:08.00 Ja
240 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej
266 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:03.99 2:03.99 Nej
244 Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:04.92 2:04.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
292 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 14.93 14.93 Nej
57 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 15.04 15.04 Nej
181 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Edvin Livak
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.50 Nej
150 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 5.73 Nej
122 Hugo Holmlund
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.17 6.17 Nej
37 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.40 6.79 Nej
135 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 6.52 6.52 Nej
290 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.10 Nej
240 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 6.03 6.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
178 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 10.76 11.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.15 9.90 Ja
39 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.98 9.85 Nej
268 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.70 10.70 Ja
177 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 10.04 Ja
269 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 9.66 9.66 Nej
74 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.72 Ja
254 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.88 9.88 Ja
165 Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.03 10.03 Nej
92 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
35 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.33 10.33 Ja
205 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
3 Adrian Siwek
Nyköpings BIS
05 Nyköpings BIS 10.17 10.17 Nej
88 Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
216 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 9.93 9.93 Nej
9 Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
114 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.61 10.61 Ja
273 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.60 10.60 Ja
71 Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.67 9.67 Ja
281 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.90 11.90 Nej
10 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.23 Nej
137 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.72 Nej
237 Samuel Hillerström-Stefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
67 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.50 10.50 Ja
272 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.01 10.01 Nej
2 Reserv: Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
275 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:38.00 2:38.00 Nej
217 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 2:30.98 Ja
224 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 2:31.37 2:31.37 Ja
204 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:22.31 2:22.31 Nej
242 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:27.39 2:27.39 Nej
12 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:12.10 2:12.10 Ja
36 Anton Petersson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:19.70 2:19.70 Nej
218 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:34.37 2:34.37 Nej
156 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:11.17 2:11.17 Nej
205 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:10.80 2:10.80 Nej
88 Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
216 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
40 August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 2:28.00 2:28.00 Ja
133 Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:20.30 2:20.30 Ja
276 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:19.00 2:19.00 Ja
282 Yusuf Omar
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2:14.74 2:14.74 Nej
281 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:43.52 2:43.52 Nej
93 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
155 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:26.19 2:26.19 Ja
255 Timothy Rimér
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
121 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 2:27.30 2:27.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
104 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.75 12.75 Ja
74 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.90 Ja
83 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 12.24 12.24 Nej
254 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.40 12.40 Ja
14 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.73 12.73 Nej
92 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.66 11.66 Nej
35 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.67 12.67 Ja
216 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
114 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.58 12.58 Ja
132 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.38 12.38 Ja
71 Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.71 12.71 Ja
281 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
10 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.17 11.17 Nej
137 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.03 11.03 Nej
272 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.38 11.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.17 6.17 Nej
268 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.11 5.11 Nej
177 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 5.43 5.43 Nej
269 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 5.69 5.69 Nej
104 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.01 5.01 Nej
74 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.84 5.22 Nej
254 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.39 5.39 Nej
221 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.74 4.74 Nej
92 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.69 5.69 Nej
35 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.46 5.46 Nej
68 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.56 5.56 Nej
3 Adrian Siwek
Nyköpings BIS
05 Nyköpings BIS 5.66 5.66 Nej
216 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 6.11 6.11 Nej
129 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 5.26 5.26 Nej
114 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.78 4.78 Nej
281 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.33 4.33 Nej
10 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.10 6.10 Nej
137 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.18 6.18 Nej
67 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 5.03 Nej
272 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.57 5.88 Nej
121 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 4.75 4.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.14 13.20 Nej
91 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.67 12.67 Nej
74 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.17 11.17 Nej
92 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.58 12.58 Nej
216 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 11.63 11.63 Nej
129 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.84 13.84 Nej
114 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.26 10.26 Nej
273 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.83 9.83 Nej
272 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.99 13.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 8.40 8.40 Nej
95 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 8.41 8.41 Nej
180 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 8.34 8.34 Nej
217 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 8.86 8.86 Ja
224 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.11 9.11 Ja
267 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.17 8.17 Nej
55 Daniel Larsson
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 8.39 8.39 Ja
2 Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 8.06 8.06 Nej
16 Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 9.23 9.23 Nej
136 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.36 8.36 Nej
90 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
243 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.66 Ja
15 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.98 Nej
176 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
130 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.64 Nej
255 Timothy Rimér
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
131 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.23 Nej
210 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.74 Ja
72 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.12 8.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P13 60 m häck

Går med P12 A-final

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 9.74 9.54 Nej
267 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 11.03 11.03 Nej
243 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.75 9.75 Ja
130 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.80 Nej
131 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 5.14 5.15 Nej
95 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 4.66 4.66 Nej
180 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4.96 4.96 Nej
17 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 3.23 Nej
73 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.37 4.37 Nej
136 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.89 4.89 Nej
90 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
243 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.09 Nej
15 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.21 Nej
176 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
130 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.36 Nej
131 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
210 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 3.68 Nej
72 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 10.84 10.84 Nej
95 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 11.38 11.38 Nej
2 Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
136 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.19 9.19 Nej
15 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.34 Nej
289 Morris All
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
176 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
130 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.62 Nej
155 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.29 9.29 Nej
255 Timothy Rimér
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
131 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
222 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.15 9.15 Nej
118 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.91 8.91 Nej
139 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.03 8.89 Ja
228 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.32 9.32 Ja
250 Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.64 8.64 Ja
69 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.80 Nej
11 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.34 Nej
113 Gustaf Lindell
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
265 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.46 8.46 Ja
158 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.59 9.59 Ja
49 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.02 Ja
278 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.05 9.05 Nej
105 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.11 9.11 Ja
41 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
285 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
280 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 8.95 8.95 Nej
286 Reserv: Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
275 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 12.12 Nej
222 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 10.78 10.78 Ja
228 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 11.24 11.24 Nej
69 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.05 12.05 Nej
265 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 10.15 10.15 Nej
158 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.23 11.23 Ja
42 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.05 11.05 Ja
49 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.16 12.16 Ja
278 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.48 10.48 Nej
285 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
286 Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
222 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
118 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.30 4.30 Nej
139 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.65 Nej
228 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.04 4.28 Nej
250 Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.29 4.29 Nej
69 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.30 4.30 Nej
11 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3.89 3.98 Nej
113 Gustaf Lindell
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
265 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 5.03 5.15 Nej
158 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.08 4.08 Nej
49 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.23 4.64 Nej
278 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.49 4.49 Nej
105 Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.95 4.12 Nej
41 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
285 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
286 Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
280 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 4.54 4.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
275 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.28 7.28 Nej
222 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
228 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.39 8.39 Nej
69 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.75 8.75 Nej
265 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.37 7.37 Nej
209 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 9.02 Nej
158 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.14 8.14 Nej
278 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.46 8.64 Nej
285 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
286 Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10