Startlista

Pepparkaksspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2021-12-11

Totalt antal deltagare: 559

Totalt antal starter: 1534

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.77 9.52 Nej
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 8.31 Nej
Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.40 Nej
Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.70 Nej
Celina Hagihara
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.95 Nej
Nellie Bard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Alva Stjerna
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.66 31.55 Nej
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 27.23 27.20 Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 28.32 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 29.18 29.18 Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 26.60 26.60 Nej
Celina Hagihara
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.00 25.00 Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.94 Nej
Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.07 Nej
Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.98 Nej
Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 29.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:30.73 Nej
Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:36.74 2:36.74 Nej
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:30.53 2:30.53 Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:31.87 2:22.87 Nej
Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 2:54.47 2:20.00 Nej
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:32.59 2:31.57 Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2:41.40 2:41.40 Nej
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 2:23.74 2:23.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 4.88 Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.55 5.55 Nej
Nellie Bard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.07 4.07 Nej
Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 4.98 4.98 Nej
Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 3.98 3.98 Nej
Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 5.23 5.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) Nej
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.54 8.54 Nej
Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 9.56 Nej
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.43 Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.96 8.96 Nej
Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.12 9.12 Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 8.97 Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.08 9.08 Nej
Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Ida Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.25 8.25 Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.03 Nej
Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.24 9.24 Nej
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.34 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.15 9.15 Nej
Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 10.55 Nej
Linnea Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.66 9.66 Nej
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.69 8.69 Nej
Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.92 Nej
Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.51 8.51 Nej
Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.61 8.61 Nej
Sonja Karlsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.24 9.24 Nej
Molly Lilius
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.50 8.50 Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.46 9.46 Nej
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.63 Nej
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.91 8.91 Nej
Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.80 Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.53 Nej
Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.73 Nej
Molly Thenader
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.15 Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.67 8.67 Nej
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.11 8.11 Nej
Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.27 9.27 Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.34 9.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 47

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) Nej
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 142 142 Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 133 133 Nej
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 143 145 Nej
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 144 144 Nej
Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120 Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 146 146 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 149 149 Nej
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 152 152 Nej
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 149 149 Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 135 135 Nej
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 158 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 253 253 Nej
Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 300 300 Nej
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 210 210 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Sophia Bonde
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 270 270 Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 200 200 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.26 4.26 Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 4.81 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 4.35 4.35 Nej
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4.42 4.42 Nej
Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.71 3.71 Nej
Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.02 5.02 Nej
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Linnea Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 3.54 3.54 Nej
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.68 4.68 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Marija Kaluderovic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Sonja Karlsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.60 4.60 Nej
Molly Lilius
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.12 4.12 Nej
Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.04 5.04 Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 4.20 4.20 Nej
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.37 5.37 Nej
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.86 3.86 Nej
Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.67 4.67 Nej
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.03 5.03 Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.35 4.57 Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 43

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) Nej
Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.61 9.61 Nej
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 7.52 7.52 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.71 9.71 Nej
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.57 9.57 Nej
Linnea Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.29 10.29 Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.51 9.51 Nej
Sara Videla Henao
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.77 9.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.19 Nej
Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 9.10 9.10 Nej
Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.67 Nej
Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.44 10.44 Nej
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.97 8.84 Nej
Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.26 11.26 Nej
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.41 9.41 Nej
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.69 Nej
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.04 10.04 Nej
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.53 9.53 Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 9.12 9.12 Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 9.20 9.20 Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 9.79 9.79 Nej
Sara Krdzic
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 10.09 10.09 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.40 Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.47 9.47 Nej
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.70 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.77 8.77 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.66 9.66 Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 9.71 9.71 Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 10.56 10.56 Nej
Saga Evenås
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.89 9.89 Nej
Tilde Hagenstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.96 9.96 Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.13 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.01 9.01 Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.32 9.32 Nej
Lykke Bobjer
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emelie Eckerwall
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.48 9.48 Nej
Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.22 Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.86 9.86 Nej
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.54 9.54 Nej
Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa Lööf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.14 Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 Nej
Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.50 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.18 9.18 Nej
Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.20 9.20 Nej
Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.39 Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.60 Nej
Elin Thynell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Stina Wästberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.50 9.50 Nej
Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.02 10.02 Nej
Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 9.31 9.31 Nej
Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.59 9.59 Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.33 9.33 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 9.30 Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.59 9.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 72

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Sara Krdzic
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:56.78 1:56.78 Nej
Saga Evenås
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 2:07.32 2:07.32 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 1:55.39 1:55.39 Nej
Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Lykke Bobjer
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:11.64 Nej
Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:05.72 2:05.72 Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:25.14 Nej
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:05.82 2:05.82 Nej
Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 1:50.00 Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:00.88 2:00.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK Nej
Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 11.15 Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 13.29 Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 11.95 11.95 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 12.69 12.69 Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 12.37 Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.31 11.31 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 13.74 Nej
Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 11.34 11.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 122 122 Nej
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 115 115 Nej
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 125 125 Nej
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 133 133 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 145 145 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 125 Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 115 115 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 132 132 Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 146 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 125 125 Nej
Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 124 124 Nej
Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 126 Nej
Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Mia Rygaard
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 115 115 Nej
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 116 116 Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 139 139 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 172 172 Nej
Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Mia Rygaard
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 160 160 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.87 Nej
Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.22 4.22 Nej
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.15 4.15 Nej
Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.56 Nej
Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.75 Nej
Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.84 3.84 Nej
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 3.72 3.72 Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.58 4.58 Nej
Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.45 3.45 Nej
Sara Krdzic
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.58 Nej
Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.93 3.93 Nej
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.06 4.42 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.53 4.53 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.76 3.76 Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 3.70 3.70 Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.41 3.41 Nej
Saga Evenås
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.75 4.75 Nej
Tilde Hagenstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.85 3.97 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.93 3.93 Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39 Nej
Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Bjerre
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.72 3.72 Nej
Lykke Bobjer
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.10 3.10 Nej
Emelie Eckerwall
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.39 Nej
Aurora Hagström
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.11 Nej
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.78 3.78 Nej
Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.13 Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.45 Nej
Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Linn Prymne
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.99 Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.10 Nej
Elin Thynell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 3.71 3.71 Nej
Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.62 3.62 Nej
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.44 3.44 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.55 3.55 Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.89 3.89 Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.99 3.99 Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.40 4.40 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 3.80 3.80 Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.75 3.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 73

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 6.13 6.13 Nej
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 7.58 Nej
Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.89 5.89 Nej
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 5.40 Nej
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 6.89 6.89 Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 6.61 6.61 Nej
Sara Krdzic
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.34 Nej
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.56 7.56 Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.48 9.48 Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6.04 6.04 Nej
Tilde Hagenstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6.61 6.61 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.53 7.53 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.30 10.30 Nej
Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.52 4.52 Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.70 5.70 Nej
Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.10 8.10 Nej
Elin Thynell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.24 Nej
Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 6.93 6.93 Nej
Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 8.64 8.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.97 Nej
Elsa Fröler Kastor
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 10.16 10.16 Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 10.30 10.30 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 9.52 9.52 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.18 10.18 Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.50 Nej
Tilde Carlström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mathilda Frank
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.70 Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Elise Levin
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 11.27 11.27 Nej
Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 11.01 11.01 Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 10.86 10.86 Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.37 9.37 Nej
Anna Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Ester Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Elin Ohlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Ebba Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.37 10.37 Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.86 10.86 Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.08 10.08 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.94 9.94 Nej
Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.24 11.24 Nej
Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.21 10.21 Nej
Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ebba Ahrén
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Cornelia Gribe
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Britta Lehn Persson
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Nova Af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Julia Atke
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.71 10.71 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.92 9.92 Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 Nej
Olivia Duvander
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Forsberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Märta Ganestam
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Isa Helmbäck
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
CÉLESTE HYLANDER STOIANOFF
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ida Höiby Rudkjöbing
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Perlkvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Konstantina Plexousaki
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lovis Richter Kristensen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Anna Schüchtle
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.36 10.36 Nej
Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 11.33 Nej
Alva Thynell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Touray
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Signe Vannestrand
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Gry Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
12 Simrishamns AIF 12.97 12.97 Nej
Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Alice Bank
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Lamia Cammah
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 73

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Ellen Nilsson
IS Göta
11 IS Göta Nej
Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Forsberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Neving
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lamia Cammah
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F11 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Elsa Fröler Kastor
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 12.15 12.15 Nej
Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 12.84 12.84 Nej
Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Julie Pihl
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Cornelia Gribe
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Märta Ganestam
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ida Höiby Rudkjöbing
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Neving
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Alice Bank
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Lamia Cammah
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Nej
Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 13.07 13.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 132 132 Nej
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 140 140 Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 115 115 Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan Nej
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 120 120 Nej
Saffiatou Bah
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Signe Vannestrand
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 115 115 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F11 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.54 Nej
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.13 3.13 Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.25 3.25 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.84 3.84 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 3.17 3.25 Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.19 Nej
Mathilda Frank
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Elise Levin
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 2.72 2.72 Nej
Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 3.31 3.31 Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 3.38 3.38 Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.45 3.53 Nej
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.02 3.02 Nej
Anna Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Ester Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Elin Ohlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Ebba Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.28 3.28 Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.47 3.47 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.45 3.45 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.95 3.95 Nej
Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.58 3.60 Nej
Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.07 3.07 Nej
Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.76 3.76 Nej
Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Julie Pihl
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.19 3.19 Nej
Ebba Ahrén
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Cornelia Gribe
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Britta Lehn Persson
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.13 3.13 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.98 3.98 Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 Nej
Olivia Duvander
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Forsberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Isa Helmbäck
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
CÉLESTE HYLANDER STOIANOFF
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Neving
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Perlkvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Konstantina Plexousaki
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.02 3.02 Nej
Lovis Richter Kristensen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.20 3.20 Nej
Alva Thynell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Signe Vannestrand
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Gry Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
12 Simrishamns AIF 1.95 1.95 Nej
Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Alice Bank
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 2.97 2.97 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 3.47 3.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 71

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.97 3.97 Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 4.46 4.46 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 7.02 7.02 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 5.30 5.30 Nej
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 5.13 5.13 Nej
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF Nej
Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Elise Levin
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 5.14 5.14 Nej
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 5.58 5.58 Nej
Anna Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.42 5.42 Nej
Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.29 5.29 Nej
Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.08 5.08 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.10 5.10 Nej
Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 5.82 5.82 Nej
Olivia Duvander
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
CÉLESTE HYLANDER STOIANOFF
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Konstantina Plexousaki
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.18 4.18 Nej
Lovis Richter Kristensen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.57 4.57 Nej
Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.38 Nej
Alva Thynell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.80 3.80 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.28 6.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Appelgren
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Tilde Malm
Eslövs IF
13 Eslövs IF Nej
Rebecca Boltwood
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 10.59 10.59 Nej
Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Saffiatou Bah
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Victoria Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 12.22 12.22 Nej
Freya Hamburger
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 12.34 12.34 Nej
Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Hillevi Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.55 10.55 Nej
Eina Buric
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ameliia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ivi Möller
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Celine Perlman
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.64 10.64 Nej
Esma Prlja
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Majken Sjödin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Leila Tofani
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Savannah Vega
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Julie Zachrisson Comu
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
My Klinga
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 10.77 10.77 Nej
Ines Lindén
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
Nova Björnsson
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 11.19 11.19 Nej
Isabelle Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 53

F9 40 m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Appelgren
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF Nej
Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Saffiatou Bah
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Alma Byrlind
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Victoria Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Freya Hamburger
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Hillevi Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ellie Holmgren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ivi Möller
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Majken Sjödin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Leila Tofani
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Savannah Vega
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Ellen Winberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
My Klinga
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Ines Lindén
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 42

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Appelgren
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Tilde Malm
Eslövs IF
13 Eslövs IF Nej
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 3.01 3.01 Nej
Matilda Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Alma Byrlind
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.76 2.76 Nej
Freya Hamburger
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.50 2.50 Nej
Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Hillevi Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Eina Buric
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ameliia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ivi Möller
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Celine Perlman
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2.66 2.66 Nej
Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ellen Winberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Julie Zachrisson Comu
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
My Klinga
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.77 2.83 Nej
Ines Lindén
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
Nova Björnsson
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 2.53 2.53 Nej
Isabelle Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 4.85 4.85 Nej
Matilda Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.55 3.55 Nej
Freya Hamburger
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.00 2.00 Nej
Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.53 3.53 Nej
Eina Buric
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ameliia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Celine Perlman
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.19 3.19 Nej
Majken Sjödin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Julie Zachrisson Comu
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Marecaldi
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 13.17 13.17 Nej
Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Marecaldi
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 1.48 Nej
Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 8.27 Nej
Fredrik Byttner
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 7.89 Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elias Mulot
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 7.70 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.93 Nej
Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.87 Nej
Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 8.10 Nej
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF 8.46 Nej
André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.06 Nej
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej
Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 27.11 Nej
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 24.65 24.65 Nej
Sebastian Björklund
IF Malmö Löp
80 IF Malmö Löp 28.00 28.00 Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 23.52 23.52 Nej
Elias Mulot
IK Finish
04 IK Finish Nej
Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 23.94 23.94 Nej
Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 25.35 25.35 Nej
Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 24.93 24.93 Nej
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF 26.72 26.72 Nej
André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 26.19 Nej
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 23.77 23.77 Nej
Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 25.22 Nej
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 26.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:15.35 2:15.35 Nej
Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:10.80 2:10.80 Nej
Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 2:18.74 2:18.74 Nej
Gustav Leijon
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 2:41.18 2:41.18 Nej
Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 2:22.97 2:22.97 Nej
Sebastian Björklund
IF Malmö Löp
80 IF Malmö Löp 2:10.00 2:02.49 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:18.92 2:16.67 Nej
Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 2:19.70 2:14.05 Nej
Johan Emil Nygård
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:18.45 2:18.45 Nej
Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:17.59 2:17.59 Nej
Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF 1:57.03 Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 2:07.55 2:07.55 Nej
Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 2:18.22 2:12.48 Nej
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:15.43 2:11.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 5.20 5.20 Nej
Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 5.23 5.23 Nej
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 5.73 5.73 Nej
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 6.23 6.23 Nej
Benjamin Ström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF Nej
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 8.55 8.55 Nej
Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Nej
Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.95 8.95 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.99 7.99 Nej
Carl Söderstjerna
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.68 Nej
Aron Wangefjord
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.68 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.88 9.88 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 142 142 Nej
Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Philip Gunnarsson
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 150 150 Nej
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 143 143 Nej
Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 130 130 Nej
Aron Wangefjord
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 156 156 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 166 166 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 240 240 Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 205 205 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.06 4.06 Nej
Samuel Ask
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.75 Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.97 Nej
Ismail Khan Farooq
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 5.56 5.56 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.46 5.46 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.30 5.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Nej
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.51 13.51 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 5.93 5.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.12 10.12 Nej
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.30 10.30 Nej
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.34 10.34 Nej
Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.39 11.39 Nej
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.45 9.45 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.04 Nej
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.27 Nej
Adam Bargisen
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.69 8.67 Nej
Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 9.22 9.22 Nej
Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 8.63 8.63 Nej
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Liam Björklund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.65 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.75 8.75 Nej
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.23 Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.41 8.41 Nej
Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Hogebrandt Thalin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Rasmus Aronsson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 11.04 11.04 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.36 8.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:07.30 Nej
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:00.86 2:00.86 Nej
Frans Niklasson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Alvin Kjellin (Utom tävlan)
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:07.13 Nej
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 2:04.13 2:04.13 Nej
Viggo Bakker
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 1:57.61 1:57.61 Nej
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:27.33 Nej
Olle Helmbäck
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Harry Lager
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:22.88 Nej
Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:10.06 Nej
Olle Ånskog
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:05.00 Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 1:56.00 1:56.00 Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.80 10.80 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 128 128 Nej
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 120 Nej
Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 125 125 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 127 127 Nej
Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 143 143 Nej
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 143 143 Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 110 Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 120 Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 120 Nej
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Ånskog
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Rasmus Aronsson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Wilhelm Lindmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 200 200 Nej
Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 180 180 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.55 3.55 Nej
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.10 Nej
Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.59 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.42 4.42 Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.00 4.00 Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.95 4.95 Nej
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.88 4.88 Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.25 4.25 Nej
Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 3.76 3.76 Nej
Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.66 Nej
Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.72 4.72 Nej
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Liam Björklund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.77 4.77 Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.63 Nej
Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Helmbäck
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.69 Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.30 Nej
Olle Hogebrandt Thalin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Ånskog
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.33 4.33 Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 3.47 3.47 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.76 4.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.23 7.23 Nej
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.04 8.04 Nej
Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Nej
Olle Helmbäck
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Rasmus Aronsson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 6.22 6.22 Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 6.33 6.33 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 11.54 11.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 10.70 Nej
Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 11.22 11.22 Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.62 9.62 Nej
Charlie Elander Brage
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.93 8.93 Nej
Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 11.31 11.31 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 9.52 9.52 Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 9.94 Nej
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 10.67 Nej
William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Måns Svensson Kolmert
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Åke Alm
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Hassan Abnia
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Oscar Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 12.19 Nej
Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Arvid Brantefors
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.81 Nej
Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ante Romanus
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Leo Theander
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 1:58.77 1:58.77 Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 1:57.00 1:57.00 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 2:14.84 2:14.84 Nej
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:14.22 Nej
Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Måns Svensson Kolmert
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P11 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Charlie Elander Brage
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Atlas Palmbald
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 115 115 Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 120 120 Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 132 132 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 136 136 Nej
William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Jonathan Kastberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 105 Nej
Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P11 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 3.01 Nej
Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.14 Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.86 Nej
Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Charlie Elander Brage
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.39 3.39 Nej
William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.49 3.49 Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.59 4.59 Nej
Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2.85 2.85 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 3.66 3.66 Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.60 Nej
Adam Brattström Nilsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Jonathan Kastberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Måns Svensson Kolmert
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Åke Alm
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Hassan Abnia
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Oscar Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2.51 Nej
Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Arvid Brantefors
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ante Romanus
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Alfred von Wowern
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 52

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 5.96 5.96 Nej
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 5.73 Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 4.40 4.40 Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.54 7.54 Nej
Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.82 4.82 Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 7.95 7.95 Nej
Adam Brattström Nilsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Jonathan Kastberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Åke Alm
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Arvid Brantefors
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 5.18 Nej
Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.57 4.57 Nej
Atlas Palmbald
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ante Romanus
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 11.70 Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Fran Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 13.00 Nej
Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 11.66 11.66 Nej
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 9.87 Nej
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hugo Faager
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Måns Fröborg
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.51 11.51 Nej
Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.12 11.12 Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.34 11.34 Nej
Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 12.70 12.70 Nej
Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Carl Lundin
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Otto Enberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Marley Friberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Leo Gorne
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Samuel Jarl
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Mika Nilsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Max Oszmian
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
John Petterson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Santiago Vega
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Gustaf Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Melker Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 11.40 11.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 45

P9 40 m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB PBAvprickad online
Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hugo Faager
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Måns Fröborg
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Carl Lundin
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Samuel Jarl
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Mika Nilsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Max Oszmian
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
John Petterson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Gustaf Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 3.01 Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Fran Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2.06 Nej
Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 3.62 Nej
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hugo Faager
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Måns Fröborg
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Milton Persson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.67 2.67 Nej
Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.99 2.99 Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.21 3.21 Nej
Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.60 2.60 Nej
Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Carl Lundin
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Marley Friberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Mika Nilsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Max Oszmian
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
John Petterson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Gustaf Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Melker Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.65 2.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 42

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 4.21 4.21 Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 6.57 Nej
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Milton Persson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.63 Nej
Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.52 3.52 Nej
Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.25 3.25 Nej
Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Marley Friberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Melker Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Max Modin
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF 2.40 2.40 Nej
Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Max Modin
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8