Startlista

Götalandsmästerskapen
Malmö Stadion, Malmö   2021-09-18 - 2021-09-19

Totalt antal deltagare: 416

Totalt antal starter: 1131

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Maja Karlsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF Ja
32 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 10.98 10.91 Ja
46 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 10.65 10.65 Nej
61 Klara de Feo
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 10.87 10.87 Ja
69 Emilia Emilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.62 10.62 Ja
74 Vera Nordwall
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.26 11.26 Ja
89 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 10.90 10.90 Ja
109 Elsa Claesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.20 11.20 Ja
134 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.75 10.75 Ja
141 Hanna Amundin
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.29 10.29 Ja
143 Mary Harwood
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.95 10.95 Ja
153 Stina Orsander
HAL Falkenbergs IK
07 HAL Falkenbergs IK 11.36 11.36 Ja
163 Zuzanna Draus
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.78 11.78 Ja
169 Ella Kronberg
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.46 11.46 Ja
170 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.27 11.27 Ja
178 Esther Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.20 11.20 Ja
202 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 11.38 11.38 Ja
239 Ebba Albert
SKÅ IK Finish
07 SKÅ IK Finish 10.14 10.14 Ja
248 Ellen Birgander
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.19 11.19 Ja
253 Saga Falck
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.55 10.55 Ja
260 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.89 10.89 Ja
268 Tilda Räftegård
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 12.00 12.00 Ja
274 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.82 10.82 Ja
300 Nike Aldén
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 11.92 11.92 Ja
304 Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 10.85 10.85 Nej
309 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.68 11.68 Ja
321 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.92 11.92 Ja
323 Smilla Fermskog
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.53 11.53 Ja
330 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.40 11.40 Ja
332 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.20 11.20 Ja
333 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.34 11.34 Ja
348 Ida Henricsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 11.32 11.32 Ja
354 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 10.61 10.61 Ja
368 Alice Lindvert
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 11.37 11.37 Ja
370 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 10.55 10.55 Ja
381 Natalie Persson
VÄS Mariestads AIF
07 VÄS Mariestads AIF 11.26 11.26 Ja
401 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 11.18 11.18 Nej
412 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.00 11.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 38

F14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Miranda Holmberg
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF Ja
14 Lilly Loggner
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 43.09 43.09 Ja
32 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 45.30 Ja
46 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 44.80 44.80 Ja
47 Nicolina Sinclair
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 45.81 45.81 Ja
55 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 44.77 44.77 Ja
69 Emilia Emilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg Nej
109 Elsa Claesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 43.92 43.92 Ja
134 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 44.35 44.35 Ja
141 Hanna Amundin
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 41.78 41.78 Ja
143 Mary Harwood
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 44.77 44.77 Ja
145 Bella Wennbom
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 44.10 44.10 Ja
158 Maja Malmström
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 46.30 46.30 Ja
178 Esther Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 46.12 46.12 Ja
185 Stella Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 48.05 48.05 Ja
202 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 47.59 47.59 Ja
204 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet Ja
216 Agnes Sandberg
SKÅ Höörs IS
07 SKÅ Höörs IS 45.41 49.07 Ja
239 Ebba Albert
SKÅ IK Finish
07 SKÅ IK Finish 43.86 43.86 Nej
274 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 45.93 45.93 Ja
285 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 46.32 46.32 Ja
290 Anna Abrahamsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 51.16 51.16 Ja
291 Nicole Björklund
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 47.14 47.14 Ja
295 Klara Israelsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 50.01 50.01 Ja
304 Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 47.99 47.99 Nej
321 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
330 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
332 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
342 Märta Wernersson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna Ja
344 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden 44.23 44.23 Ja
381 Natalie Persson
VÄS Mariestads AIF
07 VÄS Mariestads AIF 44.93 44.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Lilly Loggner
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 2:27.94 2:27.94 Ja
27 Moa Enander
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 2:32.67 2:32.67 Ja
31 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 2:24.85 2:25.85 Ja
33 Ester Strand
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 2:22.56 2:22.56 Ja
48 Majken Söderlund Larsson
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 2:11.90 2:11.90 Ja
71 Alice Hjort
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:38.57 2:38.57 Nej
78 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:25.53 2:25.53 Ja
115 Felicia Månesjö
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:30.40 Ja
119 Elsa Svantesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:28.29 2:28.29 Ja
135 Ella Pettersson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 2:33.36 2:33.36 Ja
185 Stella Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF Ja
188 Freja Bjerström
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 2:20.61 2:20.61 Ja
216 Agnes Sandberg
SKÅ Höörs IS
07 SKÅ Höörs IS 2:30.53 2:30.53 Ja
240 Lova Nilsson
SKÅ IS Göta
07 SKÅ IS Göta Ja
248 Ellen Birgander
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:31.01 2:31.01 Ja
269 Saga Siorholm
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:48.84 Ja
285 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 2:47.59 2:47.59 Ja
295 Klara Israelsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:56.26 2:56.26 Ja
299 Ella Törnblom
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:38.14 2:38.14 Ja
300 Nike Aldén
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 2:52.93 2:52.93 Ja
301 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 2:41.40 2:41.40 Ja
314 Irma Westh
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 2:20.67 2:20.67 Ja
321 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 3:03.80 3:03.80 Ja
337 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:41.00 2:41.00 Ja
350 Molly Palm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 2:51.95 Ja
381 Natalie Persson
VÄS Mariestads AIF
07 VÄS Mariestads AIF 2:26.48 2:26.48 Ja
414 Sofia Skuthälla
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:33.00 2:33.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F14 2000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 7:28.17 7:28.17 Ja
33 Ester Strand
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 6:37.45 6:37.45 Ja
48 Majken Söderlund Larsson
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 6:19.10 6:19.10 Ja
59 Rebecka Björklund
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 7:40.83 7:40.83 Ja
78 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg Ja
119 Elsa Svantesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 6:53.45 6:53.45 Ja
126 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 7:16.98 7:16.98 Ja
135 Ella Pettersson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK Ja
153 Stina Orsander
HAL Falkenbergs IK
07 HAL Falkenbergs IK 8:12.00 8:12.00 Nej
188 Freja Bjerström
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 6:41.50 6:41.50 Ja
240 Lova Nilsson
SKÅ IS Göta
07 SKÅ IS Göta 7:14.00 7:14.00 Ja
299 Ella Törnblom
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 7:36.95 Ja
301 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 8:06.00 8:06.00 Ja
314 Irma Westh
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 6:45.94 6:45.94 Ja
350 Molly Palm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK Nej
414 Sofia Skuthälla
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 13.12 13.12 Ja
51 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 13.16 13.16 Ja
70 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.18 Ja
81 Vera Thiringer Coster
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.48 13.48 Ja
103 Julia Swerin
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 12.86 12.86 Ja
124 Freja Bäckström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 13.71 13.71 Ja
170 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.43 13.43 Ja
183 Alma Sandö
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 15.87 15.87 Ja
204 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet Ja
224 Maya Lilja
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg Ja
254 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.06 13.06 Ja
260 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
264 Ebba Mohlin
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.98 13.98 Ja
284 Isa Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF Nej
285 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF Ja
286 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF Ja
304 Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 12.64 12.64 Nej
309 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 14.68 14.68 Ja
317 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 13.24 13.24 Ja
323 Smilla Fermskog
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
330 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
333 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
337 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
344 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden Ja
358 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF Ja
376 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 12.23 12.23 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 49.19 49.19 Ja
47 Nicolina Sinclair
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI Ja
51 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 48.70 48.70 Ja
55 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 49.18 49.18 Ja
71 Alice Hjort
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 51.20 51.20 Ja
126 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 52.72 52.72 Nej
145 Bella Wennbom
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 50.78 50.78 Ja
146 Nadja Ahnoff
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 52.53 52.53 Ja
167 Sigrid Hansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 56.14 56.14 Ja
182 Moa Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 56.25 56.25 Ja
202 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI Ja
204 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet 52.77 52.77 Ja
236 Isabella Winsnes
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 53.41 53.41 Ja
301 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 57.95 57.95 Ja
304 Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 49.61 49.61 Nej
317 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF Ja
344 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden 48.29 48.29 Ja
376 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 47.90 47.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F14 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Moa Enander
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 5:57.19 5:57.19 Ja
31 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF Ja
33 Ester Strand
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 5:18.61 5:18.61 Ja
48 Majken Söderlund Larsson
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI Ja
59 Rebecka Björklund
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville Ja
126 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:51.55 5:51.55 Ja
153 Stina Orsander
HAL Falkenbergs IK
07 HAL Falkenbergs IK 6:29.00 6:29.00 Ja
240 Lova Nilsson
SKÅ IS Göta
07 SKÅ IS Göta 5:56.92 5:56.92 Ja
314 Irma Westh
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 5:23.19 5:23.19 Ja
394 Alice Kindberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 6:39.00 6:39.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Hedvig Lindbergh
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 152 152 Ja
24 Alice Bredström
BOH Brattås CK
07 BOH Brattås CK 155 160 Nej
417 Elin Giebat
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 157 157 Ja
40 Wilma Zetterström
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 143 143 Ja
73 Emma Nordahl Vieira
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 142 146 Ja
78 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 145 147 Ja
118 Selma Springfors
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 155 155 Ja
124 Freja Bäckström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 152 153 Ja
158 Maja Malmström
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 152 152 Ja
169 Ella Kronberg
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 146 146 Ja
170 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 151 151 Ja
183 Alma Sandö
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 135 135 Ja
221 Isolde Boo
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 144 144 Ja
225 Tova Lundin
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 144 144 Ja
234 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 135 140 Ja
248 Ellen Birgander
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 140 140 Ja
264 Ebba Mohlin
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 164 164 Ja
278 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 140 140 Ja
284 Isa Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 158 158 Nej
300 Nike Aldén
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 143 143 Ja
309 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 138 139 Ja
317 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 143 145 Ja
342 Märta Wernersson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 140 140 Ja
386 Astrid Milding
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 145 145 Ja
393 Tinne Jacobsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 149 149 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Klara Dahlin
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 290 290 Ja
24 Alice Bredström
BOH Brattås CK
07 BOH Brattås CK 302 302 Ja
61 Klara de Feo
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 225 225 Ja
83 Klara Uveborn
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 242 242 Ja
123 Ebba Bränholm
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 252 252 Ja
168 Vilma Jexe Ek
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 191 191 Ja
171 Siri Nilsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 191 192 Ja
172 Sofia Nilsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 200 202 Ja
221 Isolde Boo
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 170 170 Ja
225 Tova Lundin
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 180 180 Ja
234 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 195 205 Ja
291 Nicole Björklund
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 240 240 Ja
301 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 188 188 Ja
317 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 250 250 Ja
337 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 233 233 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 4.52 4.52 Nej
10 Maja Karlsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 4.21 Ja
13 Hedvig Lindbergh
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 4.72 4.72 Ja
37 Linnea Mattsson
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 3.87 3.87 Ja
40 Wilma Zetterström
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 3.93 3.93 Ja
46 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 5.03 5.03 Ja
47 Nicolina Sinclair
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 4.54 4.54 Ja
55 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 4.71 4.71 Ja
69 Emilia Emilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.80 4.80 Ja
70 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.02 5.02 Ja
71 Alice Hjort
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.36 4.36 Ja
74 Vera Nordwall
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.70 4.70 Ja
83 Klara Uveborn
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg Ja
103 Julia Swerin
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.94 4.94 Ja
121 Alice Berggren
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.45 4.45 Ja
130 Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.30 4.30 Nej
134 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.91 4.91 Ja
142 Johanna Gusten
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.64 4.64 Ja
170 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.71 4.71 Ja
174 Filippa Warpman
HAL Laholms IF
07 HAL Laholms IF 3.96 3.96 Ja
178 Esther Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.47 4.47 Ja
182 Moa Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.02 4.22 Ja
224 Maya Lilja
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5.20 5.20 Ja
253 Saga Falck
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.51 4.56 Ja
254 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.93 4.93 Ja
260 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.92 4.92 Ja
274 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.04 5.04 Ja
278 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 4.67 4.67 Ja
285 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 4.56 4.56 Ja
286 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF Ja
304 Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 4.74 4.74 Nej
309 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.67 4.67 Ja
321 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 3.77 4.13 Ja
323 Smilla Fermskog
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.52 4.52 Ja
330 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
332 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.45 4.45 Ja
333 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.53 4.53 Ja
337 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.26 4.26 Ja
348 Ida Henricsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 4.33 4.33 Ja
354 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.95 4.95 Ja
358 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 3.96 3.96 Ja
368 Alice Lindvert
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 4.26 4.26 Ja
370 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 4.95 5.28 Ja
376 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 5.02 5.02 Ja
393 Tinne Jacobsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.55 4.55 Ja
396 Ebba Melin
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.53 4.53 Ja
399 Thea Randström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.12 4.12 Ja
412 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.52 4.52 Ja

Antal deltagare: 48

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
51 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 10.10 10.10 Ja
55 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 10.21 10.21 Ja
70 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.04 10.04 Ja
81 Vera Thiringer Coster
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.09 10.09 Ja
121 Alice Berggren
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.84 9.84 Ja
126 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.23 9.23 Ja
134 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.27 10.27 Ja
142 Johanna Gusten
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 9.87 9.87 Ja
170 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 9.53 9.53 Ja
174 Filippa Warpman
HAL Laholms IF
07 HAL Laholms IF 9.02 9.02 Ja
182 Moa Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.63 9.63 Ja
207 Selma Ford
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 9.06 9.08 Ja
210 Alice Nilsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.97 8.97 Ja
211 Lovis Olsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.29 8.29 Ja
254 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.00 10.00 Ja
268 Tilda Räftegård
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.69 8.69 Ja
270 Elvira Skouras
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.96 8.96 Ja
278 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.89 8.89 Ja
286 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF Ja
288 Lilly Olsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.11 8.11 Ja
309 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 Ja
321 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.72 Ja
330 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.78 8.78 Ja
332 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.27 10.27 Ja
333 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
370 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 10.64 10.64 Ja
376 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.35 10.35 Ja
401 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.76 9.76 Ja
406 Matilda Käck
ÖST Motala AIF
07 ÖST Motala AIF 9.28 9.28 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Anna Westerlund
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 9.20 9.20 Ja
36 Nova Hoffman
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient Ja
52 Moa Larsson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 9.82 9.82 Ja
62 Alva Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 10.18 10.18 Ja
130 Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.87 9.87 Ja
164 Elli Eriksson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.54 8.54 Ja
234 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 9.71 9.71 Ja
252 Isabella Enggren
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.48 9.48 Ja
262 Elsa Lundquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.50 10.50 Ja
278 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 9.17 9.17 Ja
317 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 8.87 8.87 Ja
324 Nellie Grankvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.52 8.52 Ja
326 Alva Hedin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.42 9.42 Ja
354 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 10.63 10.63 Ja
364 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 9.75 9.75 Ja
379 Ella Friberg
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 7.56 7.56 Ja
380 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.19 10.19 Ja
385 Ester Mattsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 8.28 8.28 Ja
399 Thea Randström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 8.26 8.26 Ja
401 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.05 10.05 Ja
406 Matilda Käck
ÖST Motala AIF
07 ÖST Motala AIF 8.52 8.52 Ja
409 Isa Zune
ÖST Motala AIF
07 ÖST Motala AIF 8.01 8.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Klara Dahlin
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 21.40 21.40 Ja
11 Vilma Klang
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 24.60 24.60 Ja
62 Alva Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 21.03 21.03 Ja
89 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 22.43 22.43 Ja
123 Ebba Bränholm
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 22.48 22.48 Ja
130 Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 27.31 27.31 Ja
210 Alice Nilsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF Ja
229 Linn Blomé
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 17.18 17.18 Ja
234 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 26.86 26.86 Ja
252 Isabella Enggren
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 19.24 19.24 Ja
262 Elsa Lundquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.30 26.30 Ja
269 Saga Siorholm
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
316 Misa Widetoft
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 28.70 28.70 Ja
326 Alva Hedin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
355 Hilma Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 25.74 25.74 Ja
358 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 26.60 26.60 Ja
364 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 35.79 35.79 Ja
380 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 32.21 32.21 Ja
409 Isa Zune
ÖST Motala AIF
07 ÖST Motala AIF 23.59 23.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vilma Klang
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF Ja
52 Moa Larsson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 28.84 28.84 Ja
127 Alma Engström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 31.95 31.95 Ja
166 Leila Hadzalic
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 26.35 26.35 Ja
197 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 15.01 15.01 Ja
199 Isabell Mårtensson
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 20.88 20.88 Nej
202 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 15.15 15.15 Ja
217 Liv Håkansson
SKÅ IF Kronan
07 SKÅ IF Kronan Nej
229 Linn Blomé
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
234 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
358 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 25.20 25.20 Ja
364 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 40.15 40.15 Ja
379 Ella Friberg
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 24.79 24.79 Ja
380 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 37.02 37.02 Ja
383 Wilma Backström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 30.28 30.28 Ja
385 Ester Mattsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 30.54 30.54 Ja
386 Astrid Milding
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 25.48 25.48 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vilma Klang
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF Ja
19 Anna Westerlund
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 30.57 30.57 Ja
32 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF Ja
417 Elin Giebat
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 27.28 27.28 Ja
36 Nova Hoffman
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 25.66 25.66 Ja
52 Moa Larsson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 26.92 26.92 Ja
62 Alva Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 28.03 28.03 Ja
78 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 35.12 35.12 Ja
89 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 28.58 28.58 Ja
130 Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 26.60 26.60 Ja
158 Maja Malmström
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 26.29 26.29 Nej
164 Elli Eriksson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 20.05 20.05 Ja
171 Siri Nilsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 24.10 24.10 Ja
217 Liv Håkansson
SKÅ IF Kronan
07 SKÅ IF Kronan 29.41 29.41 Ja
225 Tova Lundin
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 24.44 24.44 Ja
252 Isabella Enggren
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.09 28.09 Ja
254 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 31.79 31.79 Ja
262 Elsa Lundquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.18 27.18 Ja
284 Isa Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 44.36 44.36 Nej
286 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF Ja
288 Lilly Olsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 23.50 23.50 Ja
316 Misa Widetoft
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.13 29.13 Ja
324 Nellie Grankvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 18.47 18.47 Nej
350 Molly Palm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK Ja
354 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 30.15 30.15 Ja
355 Hilma Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 21.89 21.89 Ja
358 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 29.46 29.46 Ja
364 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 35.25 35.25 Ja
380 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 28.15 28.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Emma Liljeberg
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 9.08 9.08 Ja
15 Agnes Moritz-Wistad
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 9.08 9.02 Ja
17 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 9.38 9.38 Ja
21 Freja Koskela
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK Nej
22 Sally Nilsson-Gren
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK 9.48 9.48 Ja
26 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 8.05 8.05 Ja
41 Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 8.74 8.74 Ja
50 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 8.37 8.37 Ja
90 Sarah Pappila
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 9.03 9.03 Ja
150 Ylva Magnusson Debray
GÖT Örgryte IS
08 GÖT Örgryte IS 8.73 8.73 Ja
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 8.57 8.57 Ja
160 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.00 9.00 Ja
175 Sofia Wennström
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 9.46 9.46 Ja
193 Ellen Andersson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 8.63 8.63 Ja
223 Enya Jonsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.25 8.25 Ja
226 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.51 8.51 Ja
227 Nora Alm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.54 8.54 Ja
249 Tilde Bladh
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.69 8.69 Ja
251 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.50 8.50 Ja
273 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.09 8.09 Ja
275 Lisa Berggren
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 8.67 8.67 Ja
311 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 8.87 8.87 Ja
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 8.77 8.77 Ja
322 Siri Elingfors
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.03 10.03 Ja
327 Moa Hultkvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.19 9.19 Ja
335 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.60 8.60 Ja
347 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.46 9.46 Ja
349 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 8.76 8.76 Ja
352 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.25 9.20 Ja
359 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 8.51 8.51 Ja
365 Siri Fellbrant
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 9.18 9.18 Ja
367 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 8.37 8.37 Ja
407 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 8.32 8.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 33

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 32.42 Ja
26 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 25.68 25.68 Ja
29 Sofie Gisaeus
BOH Hälle IF
08 BOH Hälle IF 27.70 27.70 Ja
39 Denise Steene
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient 29.40 29.40 Ja
41 Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 28.71 28.71 Ja
110 Ida Ekengren
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 28.56 28.56 Ja
154 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 27.25 27.25 Ja
155 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 28.36 28.36 Ja
195 Annie Krikström
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 28.51 28.51 Ja
212 Tilda Persson
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
08 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 30.72 30.72 Ja
223 Enya Jonsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 27.39 27.39 Ja
227 Nora Alm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 28.50 28.50 Ja
251 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.87 Ja
273 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.01 27.01 Ja
275 Lisa Berggren
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 29.88 29.88 Ja
294 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 28.37 28.37 Ja
310 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 28.70 28.70 Ja
311 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.58 29.58 Ja
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.62 29.62 Ja
347 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK Ja
349 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 29.63 29.63 Ja
353 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK Ja
375 Maja Barndik
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 31.40 31.40 Ja
377 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 29.24 29.24 Ja
378 Ida Carlsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 31.93 31.93 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 28.32 28.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Tilda Myrehag
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient 2:05.62 2:05.62 Ja
39 Denise Steene
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient Ja
63 Stina Juneståhl
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville Nej
86 Maja Carlsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 1:55.34 1:55.34 Ja
88 Elin Flagg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 1:58.42 1:58.42 Ja
91 Alice Samuelsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 1:46.42 1:46.42 Ja
93 Leonie Algurén
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 1:50.37 1:50.37 Ja
96 Liv Hammarberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 1:55.85 1:55.85 Ja
98 Ida Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 1:51.36 1:51.36 Ja
110 Ida Ekengren
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 1:48.64 1:48.64 Ja
154 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 1:44.40 1:44.40 Ja
181 Elvira Karmstig
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:53.27 1:53.27 Ja
201 Moa Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 1:47.70 1:47.70 Ja
226 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 1:52.77 1:52.77 Ja
242 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 1:44.54 1:44.54 Ja
255 Alice Gossner
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
267 Siri Rissler
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:54.20 1:54.20 Ja
283 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 1:56.47 1:56.47 Ja
292 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 1:55.16 1:55.16 Ja
294 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 1:47.68 1:47.68 Ja
310 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 1:47.66 1:47.66 Ja
325 Selma Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:50.00 1:50.00 Ja
336 Alma Winroth
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:49.97 1:49.97 Ja
349 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 2:00.59 2:00.59 Ja
353 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 1:54.58 1:54.58 Ja
356 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 1:56.64 1:56.64 Ja
369 Agnes Ramhult
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 1:48.58 1:48.58 Ja
378 Ida Carlsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 1:51.46 1:51.46 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 1:44.54 1:44.54 Ja
408 Lova Slänsby
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 1:56.78 1:56.78 Ja
410 Filippa Eriksson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:53.90 1:53.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

F13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Tilda Myrehag
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient Ja
86 Maja Carlsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 5:39.48 5:39.48 Ja
88 Elin Flagg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 5:40.34 5:40.34 Ja
91 Alice Samuelsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK Ja
93 Leonie Algurén
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:39.84 5:39.84 Ja
96 Liv Hammarberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:41.95 5:41.95 Ja
98 Ida Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:35.30 5:35.30 Ja
181 Elvira Karmstig
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF Ja
201 Moa Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 5:25.00 5:25.00 Ja
255 Alice Gossner
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
336 Alma Winroth
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 5:51.00 Ja
356 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 5:35.00 5:35.00 Ja
369 Agnes Ramhult
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 5:39.20 5:39.20 Ja
378 Ida Carlsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 5:33.02 Ja
410 Filippa Eriksson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 12.34 Ja
15 Agnes Moritz-Wistad
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 11.42 11.42 Nej
17 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 12.08 Ja
45 Svea Pellmé
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 11.09 11.09 Ja
56 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 10.35 10.35 Ja
105 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.19 9.19 Ja
114 Wilda Lamprecht
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.12 10.12 Ja
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.95 9.95 Ja
242 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 9.84 9.84 Ja
276 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 11.04 11.04 Ja
277 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.83 10.83 Ja
292 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 11.16 11.16 Ja
310 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.93 9.93 Ja
311 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 10.62 10.62 Ja
312 Stina Essberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 10.45 10.45 Nej
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 10.41 10.41 Ja
352 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 11.78 11.78 Nej
353 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 11.28 11.28 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.90 9.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 28.65 28.65 Ja
39 Denise Steene
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient Nej
56 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 31.82 31.82 Ja
154 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 30.52 30.52 Ja
195 Annie Krikström
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 32.00 32.00 Ja
242 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 30.91 30.91 Ja
267 Siri Rissler
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 34.36 Ja
277 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF Ja
292 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 33.78 33.78 Ja
294 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 31.92 31.92 Ja
310 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 31.84 31.84 Ja
311 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 33.89 33.89 Ja
312 Stina Essberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 33.32 33.32 Ja
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 32.49 32.49 Ja
335 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 33.89 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 126 Ja
17 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 135 135 Ja
25 Felicia Eriksson
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 136 136 Ja
42 Elin Dahlén
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 130 130 Ja
45 Svea Pellmé
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 133 133 Ja
56 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 147 147 Ja
99 Amanda Melander
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 140 140 Ja
102 Elsa Skager
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 133 138 Ja
150 Ylva Magnusson Debray
GÖT Örgryte IS
08 GÖT Örgryte IS 148 148 Ja
155 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 155 155 Ja
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 149 149 Ja
160 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 147 147 Ja
214 Ella Nilsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 142 142 Ja
215 Minna Olsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 133 133 Nej
251 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 140 140 Ja
277 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 144 145 Ja
283 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 135 135 Ja
325 Selma Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 136 136 Ja
335 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 147 147 Ja
349 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 142 142 Ja
357 Saga Simonsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 130 130 Ja
365 Siri Fellbrant
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 137 137 Ja
367 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 146 146 Ja
372 Ebba Olsson
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 137 137 Ja
377 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 140 140 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 158 158 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
90 Sarah Pappila
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 197 197 Ja
95 Sanna Gullberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 226 226 Ja
96 Liv Hammarberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 207 207 Ja
99 Amanda Melander
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 207 207 Ja
102 Elsa Skager
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 272 272 Ja
292 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 195 195 Ja
307 Isabell Hermansson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
08 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 200 Ja
413 Emma Nehlin
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 231 231 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Emma Liljeberg
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 4.46 4.46 Ja
17 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 4.19 4.19 Ja
21 Freja Koskela
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK Nej
22 Sally Nilsson-Gren
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK 4.06 4.06 Ja
26 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 5.78 5.78 Nej
41 Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 4.55 4.55 Ja
42 Elin Dahlén
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 4.12 4.12 Ja
50 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 4.82 4.83 Ja
93 Leonie Algurén
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.77 4.77 Ja
95 Sanna Gullberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott Ja
98 Ida Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.01 4.01 Ja
105 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5.54 5.54 Ja
110 Ida Ekengren
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5.08 5.08 Ja
114 Wilda Lamprecht
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.96 4.96 Ja
155 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 4.79 4.79 Nej
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 5.02 5.02 Ja
160 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 4.56 4.56 Ja
193 Ellen Andersson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 4.49 4.49 Ja
212 Tilda Persson
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
08 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 4.81 4.81 Ja
214 Ella Nilsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 4.35 4.35 Ja
226 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5.14 5.14 Ja
251 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.69 4.69 Ja
267 Siri Rissler
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.48 4.48 Ja
273 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.20 5.20 Ja
294 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 4.94 4.94 Ja
310 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.70 4.70 Ja
311 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.56 4.56 Ja
312 Stina Essberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.33 4.33 Ja
322 Siri Elingfors
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö Nej
325 Selma Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.34 4.34 Ja
327 Moa Hultkvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 3.93 3.93 Ja
335 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.78 4.78 Ja
336 Alma Winroth
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.25 Ja
347 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 4.04 4.04 Ja
351 Smilla Stenqvist
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 3.54 Ja
352 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 4.74 4.74 Ja
356 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.20 4.20 Ja
357 Saga Simonsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.14 4.14 Ja
359 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 4.74 4.74 Ja
367 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 4.98 4.98 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.85 4.85 Ja
405 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 4.35 4.35 Ja
407 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 4.93 4.93 Nej
408 Lova Slänsby
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 4.28 4.28 Ja
413 Emma Nehlin
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.08 4.08 Ja

Antal deltagare: 45

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 8.83 8.83 Ja
42 Elin Dahlén
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 9.05 9.05 Ja
50 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 10.30 10.30 Ja
105 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.19 11.19 Ja
155 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.40 9.40 Ja
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.98 9.98 Ja
194 Karla Bengtsson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF Ja
218 Elin Lundberg
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 9.59 Ja
242 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 10.02 10.02 Ja
249 Tilde Bladh
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
273 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Nej
310 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.54 9.54 Ja
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.41 9.41 Ja
352 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK Ja
357 Saga Simonsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 8.20 8.20 Ja
359 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 8.84 Ja
377 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 9.14 9.14 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.73 10.73 Ja
405 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 8.84 8.84 Ja
407 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 10.16 10.16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 8.62 8.62 Ja
15 Agnes Moritz-Wistad
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 8.15 8.15 Nej
21 Freja Koskela
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK Nej
23 Alma Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
08 BOH Bokenäs IF 12.86 12.86 Ja
49 Emma Theander
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 10.44 10.44 Ja
63 Stina Juneståhl
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 11.28 11.28 Ja
68 Noomi Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.45 11.45 Ja
101 Klara Peterson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 12.90 12.90 Ja
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 13.94 13.94 Ja
175 Sofia Wennström
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 8.60 8.60 Ja
214 Ella Nilsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 9.77 9.77 Ja
215 Minna Olsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 9.61 9.61 Nej
218 Elin Lundberg
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 10.82 10.82 Ja
237 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 9.24 9.24 Ja
259 Sara Henao
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.67 9.67 Ja
276 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 8.46 8.46 Ja
283 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.40 8.40 Nej
302 Felicia Bjärnlöf
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 8.45 8.45 Ja
303 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 12.66 12.66 Ja
322 Siri Elingfors
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.22 8.22 Ja
327 Moa Hultkvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.09 9.09 Ja
335 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 12.16 12.16 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 13.35 13.35 Ja
405 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 9.31 9.31 Ja
407 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 12.89 12.89 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
49 Emma Theander
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 25.41 25.41 Ja
68 Noomi Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 28.88 28.88 Ja
80 Matilda Skoglund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 23.80 23.80 Ja
85 Ida Bjerkliden
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 26.64 26.64 Ja
101 Klara Peterson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 34.60 34.60 Ja
175 Sofia Wennström
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 26.16 26.16 Ja
237 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 14.61 14.61 Ja
259 Sara Henao
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 20.17 20.17 Ja
276 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 22.49 22.49 Ja
279 Ella Hägglund
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 17.50 17.50 Ja
302 Felicia Bjärnlöf
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 30.99 30.99 Ja
303 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 36.17 36.17 Ja
359 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 23.42 23.42 Ja
375 Maja Barndik
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 22.08 22.08 Ja
405 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 20.70 20.70 Ja
407 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 38.32 38.32 Nej
408 Lova Slänsby
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 17.90 17.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
49 Emma Theander
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 33.27 33.27 Ja
80 Matilda Skoglund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 17.36 17.36 Ja
101 Klara Peterson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 40.14 40.14 Ja
200 Ella Selander
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 28.22 28.22 Ja
219 Tyra Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 28.95 28.95 Ja
237 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 26.47 26.47 Ja
296 Isabelle Johnfors
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 27.50 27.50 Ja
302 Felicia Bjärnlöf
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 45.64 45.64 Ja
303 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 41.80 41.80 Ja
347 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK Ja
349 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 27.69 Nej
351 Smilla Stenqvist
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 16.31 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Stina Juneståhl
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 27.81 27.81 Ja
68 Noomi Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 31.72 31.72 Ja
85 Ida Bjerkliden
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 24.23 24.23 Ja
154 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 24.38 24.38 Ja
157 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 27.68 27.68 Ja
160 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 25.52 25.52 Ja
194 Karla Bengtsson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF Ja
200 Ella Selander
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 21.68 Ja
218 Elin Lundberg
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 25.44 25.44 Ja
222 Amelia Ibsonius
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 19.40 19.40 Ja
276 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF Ja
277 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 20.13 20.13 Ja
281 Thea Kleman
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 20.16 20.16 Ja
283 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 30.29 30.29 Ja
303 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 26.85 26.85 Ja
335 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 31.03 31.03 Ja
353 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 24.02 24.02 Ja
356 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 22.41 22.41 Ja
367 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 28.44 28.44 Ja
372 Ebba Olsson
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 23.52 23.52 Ja
377 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 23.35 23.35 Ja
391 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 36.06 36.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Simon Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 10.73 10.73 Ja
60 Albin Cedergren
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville Ja
76 Joel Pettersson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.50 10.50 Ja
77 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.50 10.50 Ja
87 Oskar Ekström
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 10.55 10.55 Ja
94 Ivar Fransson Larsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.22 10.22 Ja
107 Oskar Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.28 10.28 Ja
108 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.42 10.42 Ja
116 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.14 10.14 Ja
125 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.94 9.94 Ja
147 Philip Blomgren
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.53 10.53 Ja
156 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 10.31 10.31 Ja
159 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 10.07 10.07 Ja
196 Ivano Bevanda
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 9.55 9.55 Ja
206 Alexander Foran
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF Ja
220 Tim Björk Schwabe
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.24 10.24 Ja
233 Bram Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 9.66 9.66 Nej
265 Joel Norin
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.31 10.31 Nej
287 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.29 10.29 Ja
308 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 9.78 9.78 Ja
328 Gustav Johansson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.95 10.95 Ja
334 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.81 11.81 Ja
361 Julian Fazakas
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 10.18 10.18 Ja
384 Eskil Ekström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 10.51 10.51 Ja
403 Miron Weber
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.47 10.47 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

P14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Simon Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF Ja
43 Anton Grentzelius
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 44.15 44.15 Ja
87 Oskar Ekström
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 43.74 43.74 Ja
107 Oskar Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 43.16 43.16 Ja
111 Elias Eliasson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 41.56 41.56 Ja
125 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 40.24 40.24 Ja
139 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 40.90 40.90 Ja
159 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 40.43 40.43 Ja
187 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 42.20 42.20 Ja
190 Olle Ekström
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 44.65 44.65 Ja
196 Ivano Bevanda
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 40.85 40.85 Ja
213 Aron Powell
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
07 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 45.01 45.01 Ja
233 Bram Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 38.50 38.50 Ja
244 Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK Ja
289 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 45.57 45.57 Ja
305 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 40.66 40.66 Nej
318 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 38.42 38.42 Ja
319 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
320 Oliver Braunias
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
328 Gustav Johansson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 46.98 46.98 Ja
361 Julian Fazakas
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 41.06 41.06 Ja
384 Eskil Ekström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 40.89 40.89 Ja
403 Miron Weber
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 41.72 41.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Emil Jacobsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 2:46.90 2:46.90 Ja
77 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:06.30 2:06.30 Ja
100 Axel Olsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 2:18.94 2:18.94 Ja
111 Elias Eliasson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:10.33 2:10.33 Ja
113 Wilmer Grahn
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:08.74 2:08.74 Ja
132 Jack Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 2:11.00 2:11.00 Ja
165 Simon Geijer
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 2:39.62 2:39.62 Ja
187 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 2:22.20 2:22.20 Ja
191 Elias Gibbs
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 2:20.50 Ja
192 Valter Wennerbeck
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 2:36.61 2:36.61 Ja
205 Babak Lindberg
SKÅ Genarps IF
07 SKÅ Genarps IF Ja
208 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 2:44.68 Ja
231 Alfred Olsson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
235 Emil Wetterberg
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 2:30.05 2:30.05 Ja
256 Finn Grindal
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:03.57 2:03.57 Ja
297 Mikel Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:11.17 2:11.17 Nej
415 Arvid Åberg
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:26.68 2:26.68 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P14 2000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Emil Jacobsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 8:04.39 8:04.39 Ja
97 Nils Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 7:06.38 7:06.38 Ja
100 Axel Olsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 6:32.66 6:32.66 Ja
113 Wilmer Grahn
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5:59.77 5:59.77 Ja
136 Noah Svedberg
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 6:27.01 6:27.01 Ja
139 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK Ja
184 Olof Sundin
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 7:09.49 7:09.49 Ja
191 Elias Gibbs
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 6:58.20 6:58.20 Ja
192 Valter Wennerbeck
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 7:24.25 7:24.25 Ja
205 Babak Lindberg
SKÅ Genarps IF
07 SKÅ Genarps IF 6:53.70 Ja
208 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF Ja
231 Alfred Olsson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
256 Finn Grindal
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 6:58.53 Ja
297 Mikel Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 6:30.22 6:30.22 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Anton Grentzelius
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 14.07 14.07 Ja
65 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 15.55 Ja
72 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.85 12.85 Ja
108 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.87 11.87 Ja
116 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 12.98 12.98 Ja
147 Philip Blomgren
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 13.52 13.52 Ja
152 Daniel Otterdahl
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 11.34 11.34 Ja
208 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF Ja
257 Olle Gustafson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 12.99 12.99 Ja
287 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 12.54 12.54 Ja
318 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 11.95 11.95 Ja
320 Oliver Braunias
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 14.76 14.76 Ja
334 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 14.43 14.43 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Anton Grentzelius
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 48.91 48.91 Ja
129 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 46.78 46.78 Ja
159 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 43.85 43.85 Ja
305 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 43.92 43.92 Ja
318 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 42.37 42.37 Ja
320 Oliver Braunias
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja
331 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 46.44 46.44 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
97 Nils Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:26.34 5:26.34 Ja
113 Wilmer Grahn
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK Ja
129 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:08.40 5:08.40 Ja
139 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:08.45 5:08.45 Ja
184 Olof Sundin
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF Ja
187 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:24.08 5:24.08 Ja
297 Mikel Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 5:03.00 5:03.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Vilmer Vik
BLE FIF Gnistan
07 BLE FIF Gnistan 167 167 Ja
4 Philip Gunnarsson
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 150 150 Ja
60 Albin Cedergren
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 166 166 Ja
65 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 156 156 Ja
72 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 160 160 Ja
75 Nils Norrby
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 151 151 Ja
87 Oskar Ekström
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 158 158 Ja
92 Elvis Åberg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 152 152 Ja
137 Malte Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 154 154 Ja
138 Svante Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 162 162 Ja
139 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 150 150 Ja
151 Loke Nilsson
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 155 155 Ja
152 Daniel Otterdahl
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 179 179 Ja
156 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 161 161 Ja
203 Fredrik Walemo
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 155 155 Ja
213 Aron Powell
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
07 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 142 142 Ja
257 Olle Gustafson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 152 152 Ja
287 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 151 151 Ja
289 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 161 161 Ja
318 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 177 177 Nej
334 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 140 140 Ja
341 Caspian Sanderberg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 166 166 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
64 Albin Theander
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 235 235 Ja
67 Markus Eklund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 255 255 Ja
92 Elvis Åberg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 217 217 Ja
129 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 287 287 Ja
140 Isak Thörn
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 235 235 Ja
149 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 345 345 Ja
165 Simon Geijer
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 195 195 Ja
298 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 216 216 Ja
331 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 260 260 Ja
334 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 240 240 Ja
390 Marcial Zetterfeldt
ÖST Finspångs AIK
07 ÖST Finspångs AIK 320 320 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Vilmer Vik
BLE FIF Gnistan
07 BLE FIF Gnistan 5.54 5.54 Ja
65 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.37 5.37 Ja
67 Markus Eklund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.21 4.21 Ja
76 Joel Pettersson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.24 5.24 Ja
108 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.99 4.99 Ja
116 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5.07 5.07 Ja
129 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5.27 5.27 Ja
147 Philip Blomgren
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 4.76 4.76 Ja
151 Loke Nilsson
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS Ja
152 Daniel Otterdahl
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 6.49 6.49 Ja
156 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 5.59 5.59 Ja
187 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 5.28 5.28 Ja
196 Ivano Bevanda
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI Nej
208 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF Ja
220 Tim Björk Schwabe
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5.54 5.54 Ja
265 Joel Norin
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.14 5.14 Nej
287 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 5.30 5.30 Ja
289 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 5.30 5.30 Ja
305 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 5.49 5.49 Ja
308 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 5.88 5.88 Ja
318 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 6.15 6.15 Nej
319 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 5.33 5.33 Ja
320 Oliver Braunias
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.11 4.18 Ja
328 Gustav Johansson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.71 4.71 Ja
334 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.38 4.38 Ja
384 Eskil Ekström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5.09 5.09 Ja
398 Viggo Peterson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.32 4.32 Ja
403 Miron Weber
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.99 4.99 Ja
404 Filip Ydreborg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 5.32 5.32 Ja
415 Arvid Åberg
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.32 4.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
76 Joel Pettersson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.49 10.49 Ja
125 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.53 10.53 Ja
137 Malte Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.72 9.72 Nej
138 Svante Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.77 9.77 Ja
149 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.79 10.79 Ja
156 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 11.09 11.09 Nej
206 Alexander Foran
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF Ja
220 Tim Björk Schwabe
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.40 10.40 Ja
308 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 12.00 12.00 Ja
318 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 12.10 12.10 Ja
319 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.34 10.34 Ja
331 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.43 10.43 Ja
334 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Oskar Haak
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 9.29 9.29 Ja
60 Albin Cedergren
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 11.22 11.22 Ja
72 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.91 10.91 Ja
77 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.77 10.77 Ja
94 Ivar Fransson Larsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 9.28 9.28 Ja
148 Ivan Fredberg
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.32 10.32 Ja
162 Lucas Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 9.95 9.95 Ja
244 Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK 10.72 10.72 Ja
258 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.51 13.51 Ja
289 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 9.32 9.32 Ja
305 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 14.68 14.68 Ja
306 Otto Esberg
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 10.44 10.44 Ja
308 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 10.57 10.57 Ja
319 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.34 9.34 Ja
331 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.23 11.23 Ja
341 Caspian Sanderberg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.45 11.45 Ja
360 Elias Andersson
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 12.60 12.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Oskar Haak
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 28.82 28.82 Ja
82 Noah Tholson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 30.46 30.46 Ja
117 Tage Sköld
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 25.88 25.88 Ja
125 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 33.59 33.59 Ja
137 Malte Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 26.09 26.09 Ja
138 Svante Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 25.55 25.55 Ja
148 Ivan Fredberg
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 25.44 25.44 Ja
149 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 37.78 37.78 Ja
162 Lucas Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 27.67 27.67 Ja
176 Leo Apelgren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 17.38 17.38 Nej
244 Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK 28.25 28.25 Nej
258 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 33.31 33.31 Ja
298 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 25.92 25.92 Ja
306 Otto Esberg
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 32.31 32.31 Ja
319 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 31.17 31.17 Ja
331 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 38.25 38.25 Ja
360 Elias Andersson
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 44.29 44.29 Ja
389 Alexander Vedin
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 39.39 39.39 Ja
390 Marcial Zetterfeldt
ÖST Finspångs AIK
07 ÖST Finspångs AIK 31.09 31.09 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Oskar Haak
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 26.79 26.79 Nej
235 Emil Wetterberg
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
258 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 33.86 33.86 Ja
298 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 21.79 21.79 Nej
331 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 38.99 38.99 Ja
360 Elias Andersson
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 41.84 41.84 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Elliot Montell
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 43.01 43.01 Ja
65 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 31.14 31.14 Ja
72 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 33.11 33.11 Ja
75 Nils Norrby
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 25.70 25.70 Ja
77 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 32.70 32.70 Ja
82 Noah Tholson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.53 27.53 Ja
117 Tage Sköld
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 31.60 31.60 Ja
133 Gustav Kristofferson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 29.53 29.53 Ja
148 Ivan Fredberg
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 30.92 30.92 Ja
149 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 36.47 36.47 Ja
162 Lucas Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 32.94 32.94 Ja
176 Leo Apelgren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 22.30 22.30 Nej
213 Aron Powell
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
07 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 26.61 26.61 Ja
244 Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK 41.70 41.70 Ja
258 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 34.86 34.86 Ja
298 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 31.13 31.13 Ja
305 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 35.73 35.73 Ja
306 Otto Esberg
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 34.36 34.36 Ja
308 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 29.97 37.51 Ja
319 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 31.41 31.41 Ja
338 Jacob Henriksson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 38.49 38.49 Ja
341 Caspian Sanderberg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 41.49 41.49 Ja
389 Alexander Vedin
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 41.76 41.76 Ja
390 Marcial Zetterfeldt
ÖST Finspångs AIK
07 ÖST Finspångs AIK 34.52 34.52 Nej
398 Viggo Peterson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 29.76 29.76 Ja
404 Filip Ydreborg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 32.45 32.45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
112 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 7.83 7.83 Ja
144 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK 8.05 8.05 Ja
173 Gustav Appelgren
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 9.26 9.26 Ja
209 Johannes Karlsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
08 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.55 8.55 Ja
238 Colin Rosén
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 8.87 8.87 Ja
416 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
247 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Ja
250 Oscar Blomquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.25 9.25 Ja
261 Oskar Jönsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.49 9.49 Ja
266 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 7.99 7.99 Ja
271 Carl Söderstjerna
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
366 Malcom Moulare
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 8.69 8.69 Ja
371 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 7.52 7.52 Ja
373 Gustav Ramsin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 8.60 8.60 Ja
382 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 8.23 8.23 Ja
411 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.87 7.87 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Max Petersson
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF Ja
18 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 25.92 25.92 Ja
66 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.76 27.76 Ja
112 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 25.64 25.64 Ja
144 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK Ja
198 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 26.39 26.39 Ja
238 Colin Rosén
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg Ja
416 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
247 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
261 Oskar Jönsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
266 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.06 26.06 Ja
271 Carl Söderstjerna
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
371 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 25.08 25.08 Ja
382 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 26.28 26.28 Ja
392 Ludvig Axelsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 29.26 29.26 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Max Petersson
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 1:55.37 1:55.37 Ja
28 Linus Framme
BOH Hälle IF
08 BOH Hälle IF 1:47.42 1:47.42 Ja
57 Johannes Aspman
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 1:45.46 1:45.46 Ja
177 Otto Collén
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:54.75 1:54.75 Ja
179 Frans Kaiser
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:56.26 1:56.26 Ja
180 Sebastian Karlsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF Ja
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:49.23 1:49.23 Nej
189 Tom Bosemark
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
08 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 1:51.60 1:51.60 Ja
198 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 1:41.90 1:41.90 Ja
416 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
272 Måns Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:57.55 1:57.55 Ja
280 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 1:38.90 1:38.90 Ja
340 Emil Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:54.19 1:52.18 Ja
346 Milo Rugland
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 1:52.59 Ja
363 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 1:46.22 1:43.66 Ja
373 Gustav Ramsin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 1:44.38 1:44.38 Ja
382 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:46.65 1:46.65 Ja
387 Linus Pålsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:54.05 1:54.05 Ja
388 Algot Tersing
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:55.38 1:55.38 Ja
411 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:37.59 1:37.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Max Petersson
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF Ja
28 Linus Framme
BOH Hälle IF
08 BOH Hälle IF 5:24.66 Ja
177 Otto Collén
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:29.40 5:29.40 Ja
179 Frans Kaiser
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:30.55 5:30.55 Ja
198 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 5:22.00 5:22.00 Ja
271 Carl Söderstjerna
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
280 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 4:43.40 4:43.40 Ja
340 Emil Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:22.54 5:22.54 Ja
346 Milo Rugland
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 5:22.11 5:22.11 Ja
363 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 4:52.23 4:52.23 Ja
387 Linus Pålsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5:34.87 5:34.87 Ja
388 Algot Tersing
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 4:59.78 4:59.78 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Sebastian Siering
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.86 9.86 Ja
84 Edvin Örnborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.12 10.12 Ja
120 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.10 10.10 Ja
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 10.13 10.13 Ja
241 Elias Häll
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 10.46 10.46 Ja
313 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 8.94 8.94 Ja
329 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.15 11.15 Ja
343 Noah Barkstedt
SMÅ IK Hinden
08 SMÅ IK Hinden 10.92 10.92 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Sebastian Siering
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 30.48 30.48 Ja
241 Elias Häll
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 29.63 29.63 Ja
272 Måns Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
282 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 39.36 39.36 Ja
313 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 27.53 27.53 Ja
343 Noah Barkstedt
SMÅ IK Hinden
08 SMÅ IK Hinden Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Sebastian Siering
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 155 155 Ja
120 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 162 162 Ja
180 Sebastian Karlsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 139 139 Ja
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 158 158 Ja
209 Johannes Karlsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
08 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 142 142 Ja
246 Julian af Ekenstam
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 140 140 Ja
363 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 148 148 Ja
366 Malcom Moulare
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 163 163 Ja
373 Gustav Ramsin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 142 142 Ja
374 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 152 152 Ja
395 Nils Lindkvist
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 141 141 Ja
397 Emil Nestor
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 134 139 Ja
400 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 143 143 Ja
411 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 162 162 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 221 221 Ja
241 Elias Häll
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 236 236 Ja
293 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 208 208 Ja
329 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 265 265 Ja
374 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 234 234 Ja
397 Emil Nestor
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 286 286 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 5.87 5.87 Ja
66 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.03 5.03 Ja
84 Edvin Örnborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.87 4.87 Ja
106 Hubert Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.70 4.70 Ja
112 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5.59 5.59 Ja
122 Erik Borg
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.57 4.57 Ja
144 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK 5.60 5.60 Ja
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5.31 5.31 Ja
209 Johannes Karlsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
08 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 4.29 4.29 Ja
243 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 5.07 5.07 Ja
246 Julian af Ekenstam
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.37 4.37 Ja
247 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.97 4.97 Ja
250 Oscar Blomquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Nej
261 Oskar Jönsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 3.70 3.89 Ja
266 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.43 5.43 Ja
313 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 5.73 5.73 Ja
329 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.77 4.77 Ja
340 Emil Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.57 4.57 Ja
366 Malcom Moulare
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 4.58 4.60 Ja
371 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 5.96 5.96 Ja
400 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.81 4.81 Ja
411 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.50 5.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 11.74 11.74 Ja
84 Edvin Örnborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.33 10.33 Ja
106 Hubert Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.02 10.02 Ja
122 Erik Borg
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.53 9.53 Ja
313 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.31 11.31 Ja
329 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.76 Ja
411 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Arvid Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
08 BLE IF UDD 8.47 8.47 Ja
54 Kalle Sörqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 10.40 10.40 Ja
58 Anton Berggård
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 9.62 9.62 Ja
66 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.16 9.16 Nej
120 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 11.13 11.13 Ja
131 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.83 9.83 Ja
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.17 11.17 Ja
232 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.77 8.77 Ja
243 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 10.73 10.73 Nej
263 Theo Lydén
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.56 9.56 Ja
280 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.36 8.36 Ja
282 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 7.27 7.27 Ja
345 Edvin Mattsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 9.37 9.37 Ja
362 Albin Påfvelsson
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 8.66 8.66 Ja
374 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 10.81 10.81 Nej
400 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.54 9.54 Ja
402 Simon Tambour
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.54 9.54 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Arvid Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
08 BLE IF UDD 28.47 28.47 Ja
18 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 37.29 37.29 Ja
57 Johannes Aspman
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville Ja
58 Anton Berggård
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 29.77 29.77 Ja
131 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 28.08 28.08 Ja
173 Gustav Appelgren
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 18.54 18.54 Ja
228 David Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 20.07 20.07 Ja
230 Gustaf Dahlin
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
232 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 25.73 25.73 Ja
243 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 31.16 31.16 Ja
263 Theo Lydén
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI Ja
282 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 23.26 23.26 Ja
293 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 18.80 19.00 Ja
313 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 40.17 40.17 Ja
345 Edvin Mattsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 36.29 36.29 Ja
362 Albin Påfvelsson
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 22.94 22.94 Ja
400 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 26.24 26.24 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 33.68 33.68 Ja
58 Anton Berggård
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 28.15 28.15 Ja
131 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 16.98 16.98 Ja
198 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 29.02 29.02 Ja
232 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
263 Theo Lydén
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 16.14 Ja
293 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 18.79 18.79 Ja
339 Edvin Manderhjelm
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 33.82 33.82 Ja
345 Edvin Mattsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 23.38 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Kalle Sörqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 32.02 32.02 Ja
66 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 32.93 32.93 Ja
106 Hubert Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 26.08 26.08 Ja
120 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 33.90 33.90 Ja
128 Bruno Gianneschi
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 34.11 34.11 Ja
131 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 28.79 28.79 Ja
173 Gustav Appelgren
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 22.24 22.24 Ja
186 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 31.20 31.20 Ja
228 David Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 23.95 23.95 Ja
232 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund Ja
243 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 40.81 40.81 Ja
247 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 38.16 38.16 Ja
280 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 27.90 27.90 Ja
282 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 21.33 21.33 Ja
293 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 29.64 29.64 Ja
313 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 43.22 43.22 Ja
362 Albin Påfvelsson
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 31.47 31.47 Ja
363 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF Ja
374 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 36.40 36.40 Ja
392 Ludvig Axelsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 30.46 30.46 Ja
402 Simon Tambour
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 23.00 23.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

Mix 8*200m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Göteborg
GÖT Göteborg
GÖT Göteborg Nej
Halland
HAL Halland
HAL Halland Nej
Skåne
SKÅ Skåne
SKÅ Skåne Nej
Småland
SMÅ Småland
SMÅ Småland Nej
Västergötland
VÄS Västergötland
VÄS Västergötland Nej
Östergötland
ÖST Östergötland
ÖST Östergötland Nej

Antal deltagare: 6