Startlist

Tidiga Vinterspelen
Friidrottshallen Nolia Idrottscentrum , Umeå   2019-11-30

Women 60 m

SB PB
234 Maja Brucks
IFK Umeå
00 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 200 m

SB PB
207 Wilma Sundström
Boden FI
04 Boden FI
215 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
229 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
262 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
263 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 27.68
265 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
269 Maja Andersson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI
271 Tova Lindbäck
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI
287 Isabelle Björnfot
Umedalens IF
00 Umedalens IF
336 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 27.77 27.63

Number of registered participants: 10

Women 1500 m

SB PB
354 Ida Esperi
Haparanda SKT
00 Haparanda SKT

Number of registered participants: 1

Women High Jump

SB PB
287 Isabelle Björnfot
Umedalens IF
00 Umedalens IF
328 Pernilla Norgren
Umedalens IF
02 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
202 Therese Hedlund
Boden FI
00 Boden FI
328 Pernilla Norgren
Umedalens IF
02 Umedalens IF
349 Fanny Jonsson
Östersunds GIF
99 Östersunds GIF 11.20

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 60 m

SB PB
207 Wilma Sundström
Boden FI
04 Boden FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
207 Wilma Sundström
Boden FI
04 Boden FI
262 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
207 Wilma Sundström
Boden FI
04 Boden FI
300 Alma Gelfgren
Umedalens IF
04 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
215 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 8.99 8.90
218 Kajsa Johansson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
222 Ebba Nyfelt
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna 8.94
224 Emilia Rosenblom
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
226 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
254 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
260 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 8.60
263 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 8.28
269 Maja Andersson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 8.74
271 Tova Lindbäck
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI
334 Emilia Sponseller
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 9.49
341 Nellie Wartanian
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U16 1000 m

SB PB
222 Ebba Nyfelt
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
224 Emilia Rosenblom
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
225 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
226 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
240 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
229 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
260 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 9.55
269 Maja Andersson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 10.17
271 Tova Lindbäck
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI
334 Emilia Sponseller
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 10.80

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
260 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 136
269 Maja Andersson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 135
271 Tova Lindbäck
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 146
334 Emilia Sponseller
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 140

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
215 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 5.05 5.05
218 Kajsa Johansson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
222 Ebba Nyfelt
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna 4.32
224 Emilia Rosenblom
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
225 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
226 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
229 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
260 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 4.69
263 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
269 Maja Andersson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 4.62
336 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 5.42 5.42

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
215 Klara Fjällström
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 9.72 9.72
222 Ebba Nyfelt
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna 7.28
224 Emilia Rosenblom
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
225 Selma Rudlund
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
226 Elin Sander
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
229 Emma Vikström
IF Vingarna
05 IF Vingarna
263 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
334 Emilia Sponseller
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 8.20

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
230 Klara Ahlner
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
235 Tilda Edlund
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 8.91
242 Ella hagervall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 9.37 9.37
247 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 11.75
253 Tyra Kärrman
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå
267 Elly Wikström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 9.94 9.94
274 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF 9.11 9.11
296 Tova Eriksson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
305 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
316 Emma Marklund
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 9.02
317 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
331 Esther Sjödin
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U14 800 m

SB PB
220 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
247 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
298 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
316 Emma Marklund
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
240 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 10.28 10.28
247 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 14.35
274 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF
310 Tove Kling
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
345 Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
205 Felicia Sundström
Boden FI
07 Boden FI
230 Klara Ahlner
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
235 Tilda Edlund
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå
247 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 100
265 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 131 131
274 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF
305 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
235 Tilda Edlund
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå
240 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå
247 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 2.67
253 Tyra Kärrman
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå
265 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 3.89 3.89
274 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF
296 Tova Eriksson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
305 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
316 Emma Marklund
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
317 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
331 Esther Sjödin
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
242 Ella hagervall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå
247 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 5.98
305 Emilia Jonsdotter
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
204 Selma Snell
Boden FI
09 Boden FI 11.35
209 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
217 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
220 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 9.18 9.18
252 Edith Kjellgren
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
350 Vera Persson Jonsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå
290 Lea Dahlberg
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
294 Kristina Elwer
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
298 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
310 Tove Kling
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
315 Ida Lundgren
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
325 Wilma Nilsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
326 Elvira Nordström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 11.05 11.05
343 Elsa Wikberg
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
345 Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
348 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
204 Selma Snell
Boden FI
09 Boden FI
217 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
220 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
252 Edith Kjellgren
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
290 Lea Dahlberg
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
294 Kristina Elwer
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
298 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
324 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
343 Elsa Wikberg
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
345 Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
348 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
204 Selma Snell
Boden FI
09 Boden FI
209 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
214 Hedvig Tykosson
Hörnefors IF
11 Hörnefors IF
217 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
220 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 4.06 4.06
252 Edith Kjellgren
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
350 Vera Persson Jonsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå
290 Lea Dahlberg
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
294 Kristina Elwer
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
298 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
310 Tove Kling
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
315 Ida Lundgren
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
325 Wilma Nilsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
343 Elsa Wikberg
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
345 Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
348 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
204 Selma Snell
Boden FI
09 Boden FI
217 Tova-Lisa Gavelin
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
220 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 8.10 8.10
252 Edith Kjellgren
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
288 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
294 Kristina Elwer
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
298 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
348 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
278 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
288 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
314 Nora Lindström
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 11.99 11.54
319 Alva Nilsskog
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
324 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
337 Ines Vestin
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U10 Kulprick

SB PB
278 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
288 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
314 Nora Lindström
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 25.00 25.00
319 Alva Nilsskog
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
324 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
214 Hedvig Tykosson
Hörnefors IF
11 Hörnefors IF
278 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
288 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
314 Nora Lindström
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 2.99 3.11
319 Alva Nilsskog
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
324 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
337 Ines Vestin
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Men 60 m

SB PB
355 Anders Hofer
IFK Umeå
69 IFK Umeå
255 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 7.87 7.87
256 Mercy Marko Mugarama
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå 7.69
273 Filip Lindlöf
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF
276 Johan Askefors
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 7.61
284 Josef Berggren
Umedalens IF
03 Umedalens IF
289 Olle Bång
Umedalens IF
02 Umedalens IF 7.66
330 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 7.72

Number of registered participants: 8

Men 200 m

SB PB
208 Joakim Ståhl
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 24.80 24.80
233 Trond Bratvold
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
243 Jibril Yeosef Hammond
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå
255 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 25.38 25.38
256 Mercy Marko Mugarama
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå
259 Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå
264 Albin Westlund
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 32.30 32.30
273 Filip Lindlöf
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF
275 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF
281 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
285 Noah Berggren
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF
293 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
302 Johan Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
330 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF
333 Tor Sjögren
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Men 1500 m

SB PB
236 Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 4:03.00
257 Tomas Pekkari
IFK Umeå
80 IFK Umeå
259 Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå
268 Marcus Nilsson
Lulekamraternas MLK
97 Lulekamraternas MLK 4:28.79 4:28.52
353 Benjamin Edman
Umedalens IF
04 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Men High Jump

SB PB
208 Joakim Ståhl
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF
289 Olle Bång
Umedalens IF
02 Umedalens IF 193

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
266 Tomas Westlund
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 60 m

SB PB
251 Isac Alfonso Juselius
IFK Umeå
03 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
203 Linus Olofsson
Boden FI
03 Boden FI 142
275 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF
277 Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
273 Filip Lindlöf
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 5.86

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
251 Isac Alfonso Juselius
IFK Umeå
03 IFK Umeå
273 Filip Lindlöf
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 12.22
277 Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
223 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
227 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
233 Trond Bratvold
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
237 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
249 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
281 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
333 Tor Sjögren
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF 8.29

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 1000 m

SB PB
227 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
248 Robin Hilli
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
281 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
302 Johan Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
312 Emil Liljeholm
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 3:04.00 3:04.00
327 Andreas Norgren
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
237 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå 9.00
293 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
335 Jonathan Sörman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
227 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
249 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
356 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
264 Albin Westlund
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
293 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
302 Johan Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
223 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
227 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
233 Trond Bratvold
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
248 Robin Hilli
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
264 Albin Westlund
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
281 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
293 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
333 Tor Sjögren
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF 4.70

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
223 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
227 Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna
233 Trond Bratvold
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
333 Tor Sjögren
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
335 Jonathan Sörman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
228 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna
08 IF Vingarna
232 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
238 Egil Granåsen
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
285 Noah Berggren
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF 8.21
301 Enar Gelfgren
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
303 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
307 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 9.34
321 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 10.31 10.31
338 Algot Viberg
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 800 m

SB PB
210 Ethan Davis
Hörnefors IF
09 Hörnefors IF
228 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna
08 IF Vingarna
238 Egil Granåsen
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
244 Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 2:46.95
303 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
307 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 3:01.00
313 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 4:59.00 4:43.00
321 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
338 Algot Viberg
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
342 Espen Wennberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
238 Egil Granåsen
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
228 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna
08 IF Vingarna
238 Egil Granåsen
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
352 Hjalmar Nilsson
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
303 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
307 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 116
313 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 110 115
321 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 111 111

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
228 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna
08 IF Vingarna
232 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
238 Egil Granåsen
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
352 Hjalmar Nilsson
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
303 Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
307 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 3.92
313 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 3.30 3.31
321 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
228 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna
08 IF Vingarna
232 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
238 Egil Granåsen
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
352 Hjalmar Nilsson
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå
301 Enar Gelfgren
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
307 Vilmer Jonsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 5.79
313 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 6.23 6.99
321 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
206 Jakob Sundström
Boden FI
10 Boden FI
210 Ethan Davis
Hörnefors IF
09 Hörnefors IF
212 Melvin Granlund
Hörnefors IF
10 Hörnefors IF
219 Pontus Johansson
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
244 Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 9.97
351 Thor Hochhard
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
250 Eskil Joelsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå
258 Hjalmar Rutqvist
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 9.88
261 Axel Säfström
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 10.86 10.86
280 Harry Ask-Lundin
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
282 Olle Bang
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
291 Thim Dahlén
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
297 Elliot Fransson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 12.12 12.12
306 Emil Jonsson
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
320 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
339 Henry Vikström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
347 Edvin Åberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
342 Reserve: Espen Wennberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
206 Jakob Sundström
Boden FI
10 Boden FI
210 Ethan Davis
Hörnefors IF
09 Hörnefors IF
221 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna
244 Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 111
351 Thor Hochhard
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
258 Hjalmar Rutqvist
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
261 Axel Säfström
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 100 100
280 Harry Ask-Lundin
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
339 Henry Vikström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
344 Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
347 Edvin Åberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF 100 110

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
206 Jakob Sundström
Boden FI
10 Boden FI
210 Ethan Davis
Hörnefors IF
09 Hörnefors IF
212 Melvin Granlund
Hörnefors IF
10 Hörnefors IF
244 Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 3.58
351 Thor Hochhard
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
250 Eskil Joelsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå
258 Hjalmar Rutqvist
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 3.91 3.91
261 Axel Säfström
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 3.06 3.06
295 Max Eriksson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
297 Elliot Fransson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 2.82 2.82
306 Emil Jonsson
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
339 Henry Vikström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
342 Espen Wennberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
347 Edvin Åberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
206 Jakob Sundström
Boden FI
10 Boden FI
210 Ethan Davis
Hörnefors IF
09 Hörnefors IF
212 Melvin Granlund
Hörnefors IF
10 Hörnefors IF
219 Pontus Johansson
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna
221 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna
241 Knut Grönlund
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå
351 Thor Hochhard
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå
250 Eskil Joelsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå
261 Axel Säfström
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 4.00 4.00
280 Harry Ask-Lundin
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
282 Olle Bang
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
295 Max Eriksson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
320 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
329 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
347 Edvin Åberg
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF 7.00 7.00

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
211 Noah Davis
Hörnefors IF
12 Hörnefors IF
213 Albert Jansson
Hörnefors IF
13 Hörnefors IF
216 Alfred Gavelin
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna
221 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna
231 Sebastian Amnéus
IFK Umeå
11 IFK Umeå
239 Ola Granåsen
IFK Umeå
11 IFK Umeå
245 Samuel Hedenås
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå
270 Ture Andersson
Luleå FI
11 Luleå FI 11.63
279 Eyvind Ask-Lundin
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
283 Elias Bengtsson.
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
299 Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
318 Eskil Moberg
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
323 Hampus Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
329 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
332 Ville Sjödin
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
344 Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U10 Kulprick

SB PB
211 Noah Davis
Hörnefors IF
12 Hörnefors IF
213 Albert Jansson
Hörnefors IF
13 Hörnefors IF
216 Alfred Gavelin
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna
221 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna
231 Sebastian Amnéus
IFK Umeå
11 IFK Umeå
239 Ola Granåsen
IFK Umeå
11 IFK Umeå
245 Samuel Hedenås
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå
270 Ture Andersson
Luleå FI
11 Luleå FI
279 Eyvind Ask-Lundin
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
283 Elias Bengtsson.
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
295 Max Eriksson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
299 Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
318 Eskil Moberg
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
323 Hampus Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
329 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
344 Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
211 Noah Davis
Hörnefors IF
12 Hörnefors IF
213 Albert Jansson
Hörnefors IF
13 Hörnefors IF
216 Alfred Gavelin
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna
221 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna
231 Sebastian Amnéus
IFK Umeå
11 IFK Umeå
239 Ola Granåsen
IFK Umeå
11 IFK Umeå
245 Samuel Hedenås
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå
270 Ture Andersson
Luleå FI
11 Luleå FI 2.74
279 Eyvind Ask-Lundin
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
283 Elias Bengtsson.
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
295 Max Eriksson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
299 Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
318 Eskil Moberg
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
323 Hampus Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
329 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
332 Ville Sjödin
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
344 Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Parasport 60 m

SB PB
304 Alice Isaksson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
322 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
346 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Parasport 200 m

SB PB
286 Oskar Berglund
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF
309 Elin Kling
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF
346 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Parasport Kulprick

SB PB
304 Alice Isaksson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
346 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Parasport Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
286 Oskar Berglund
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF
304 Alice Isaksson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
309 Elin Kling
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF
322 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
346 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Parasport Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
322 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 150

Total number of registered entries: 416