Startlista

Täby Open
Tibblevallen, Täby   2021-08-21 - 2021-08-22

Totalt antal deltagare: 187

Totalt antal starter: 445

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malin Skogström
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.33 13.57 Nej
Elin Westerlund
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK Nej
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.48 14.38 Nej
Levina Ahlgren
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 15.84 15.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
119 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
63 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.82 12.82 Ja
14 Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.22 14.22 Ja
144 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.18 14.18 Ja
46 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
120 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 12.85 12.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
107 Lina Garbell
Östhammar FI
07 Östhammar FI 5:22.81 5:22.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
181 Moa Ringqvist
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 160 160 Ja
182 Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 154 154 Ja
14 Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 147 160 Ja
144 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
119 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:16.23 2:16.23 Ja
93 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.61 2:15.61 Ja
30 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:12.72 2:12.72 Nej
170 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:26.73 2:26.73 Nej
184 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:19.98 2:19.98 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
166 Tyra Holst
AIK
06 AIK 142 142 Ja
42 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 153 158 Ja
40 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 141 150 Nej
137 Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 151 151 Nej
54 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 151 151 Ja
78 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 143 147 Ja
58 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 139 139 Nej
12 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 152 152 Ja
8 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 132 132 Nej
178 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 150 152 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
166 Tyra Holst
AIK
06 AIK 4.56 4.56 Ja
31 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.60 5.06 Ja
119 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.02 5.02 Nej
42 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.84 Ja
93 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.84 5.00 Ja
7 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.59 4.59 Nej
137 Nova Raitis
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 4.78 4.78 Nej
26 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.16 5.16 Ja
60 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.05 5.05 Ja
78 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.40 4.40 Ja
8 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.64 4.64 Nej
51 Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.34 4.34 Ja
46 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.59 4.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
128 My Lindberg
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 8.63 8.63 Nej
80 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.33 Ja
9 Alice Jeansson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 8.83 8.83 Nej
175 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.16 9.16 Ja
36 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.32 8.32 Nej
37 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.37 8.37 Nej
58 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.00 9.00 Nej
16 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.09 Ja
154 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.09 9.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
49 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.02 Nej
128 My Lindberg
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 28.61 28.61 Nej
79 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 33.28 Nej
175 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 30.95 30.95 Ja
36 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 29.63 Nej
37 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 28.07 28.07 Ja
16 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
154 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 29.64 29.64 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
80 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
79 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:00.95 Nej
102 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 1:53.57 1:53.57 Ja
175 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:58.98 1:58.98 Ja
16 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:58.02 1:58.02 Ja
73 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:57.08 1:57.08 Ja
154 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:48.70 1:48.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.74 4.74 Ja
49 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.55 Nej
128 My Lindberg
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 4.76 4.76 Nej
79 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3.97 3.97 Nej
9 Alice Jeansson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4.52 4.55 Nej
53 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 4.44 4.44 Nej
175 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.11 4.11 Ja
36 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.28 5.28 Nej
37 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.83 4.83 Ja
58 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.09 4.09 Nej
16 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.83 3.83 Nej
154 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.33 4.33 Nej
178 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.23 4.23 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Ja
80 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.72 8.72 Ja
102 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
43 Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.51 9.51 Nej
175 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.87 7.05 Ja
36 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.99 11.99 Nej
58 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.90 7.90 Nej
154 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.10 11.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
169 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.22 10.22 Ja
156 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 9.24 9.24 Nej
103 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.85 9.85 Nej
117 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.35 8.35 Ja
130 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.58 8.58 Nej
38 Ebba Hammarstrand
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.25 9.25 Nej
82 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.48 Nej
164 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.40 8.40 Ja
94 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.21 9.21 Ja
165 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.59 Nej
56 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.10 9.10 Nej
13 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.56 9.56 Ja
139 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.52 Nej
10 Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.81 Nej
147 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.64 Nej
157 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.12 Ja
18 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.48 9.16 Nej
127 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
135 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 8.33 8.33 Nej
68 Fredrika Nyblom
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 10.22 10.22 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
156 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 30.25 30.25 Ja
103 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 36.19 Nej
117 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.66 Ja
130 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 28.60 28.60 Nej
38 Ebba Hammarstrand
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping 29.65 29.65 Nej
59 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 30.25 Nej
82 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
164 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 28.20 28.20 Ja
94 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.57 31.57 Ja
165 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
56 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.26 31.26 Ja
13 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 33.90 33.90 Ja
10 Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
157 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 34.33 34.33 Ja
18 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
127 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
135 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 27.87 27.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
156 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 4.18 4.18 Ja
103 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.48 3.48 Nej
117 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.18 Ja
130 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 4.90 4.90 Nej
152 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 3.72 3.72 Ja
38 Ebba Hammarstrand
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping 3.92 3.92 Nej
82 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.16 4.16 Ja
164 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.00 5.00 Ja
94 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.18 4.18 Ja
165 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
56 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.91 3.91 Ja
13 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.36 4.36 Ja
139 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.37 3.37 Ja
10 Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2.72 Ja
147 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2.44 Ja
157 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.17 4.17 Ja
18 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.10 4.35 Ja
127 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2.88 Nej
135 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 5.04 5.04 Nej
68 Fredrika Nyblom
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3.74 3.74 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
169 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 9.24 9.24 Ja
103 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 6.35 6.35 Nej
117 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.72 10.72 Ja
130 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.89 8.89 Nej
38 Ebba Hammarstrand
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.77 6.77 Nej
82 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.58 8.58 Ja
164 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.23 9.23 Ja
94 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.21 8.21 Ja
165 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.56 5.56 Ja
56 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.69 7.69 Ja
13 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.68 5.68 Ja
139 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.60 8.60 Ja
10 Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.27 5.27 Ja
97 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.63 7.63 Ja
147 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.00 5.00 Ja
18 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.84 8.84 Ja
127 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.33 6.33 Nej
68 Fredrika Nyblom
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 6.06 6.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.71 Ja
39 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.75 9.75 Nej
146 Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
3 Agnes Bergman
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
81 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
126 Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.78 9.78 Nej
50 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.16 Ja
48 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.82 9.82 Nej
11 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.65 Ja
131 Nicole Ädel
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.08 4.09 Ja
39 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.45 3.45 Nej
146 Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
3 Agnes Bergman
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
81 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
126 Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.63 3.63 Nej
4 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
50 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.78 Ja
48 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.72 3.72 Nej
11 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.29 Ja
131 Nicole Ädel
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 6.04 Ja
146 Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 7.05 7.05 Nej
3 Agnes Bergman
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
81 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
4 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
50 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
11 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.58 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.40 10.40 Ja
20 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
41 Ebba Skoog
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
129 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.53 Ja
95 Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.02 10.02 Ja
108 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 10.82 Nej
151 Smilla Nordlöf
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3.13 Ja
20 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
41 Ebba Skoog
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
129 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.73 Ja
95 Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.36 3.36 Ja
108 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 3.19 Nej
151 Smilla Nordlöf
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.70 Ja
20 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
41 Ebba Skoog
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
129 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.97 4.97 Ja
95 Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej
108 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.65 Nej
151 Smilla Nordlöf
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.74 Ja
25 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
136 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.78 Ja
33 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
84 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
155 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.18 Nej
62 Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
161 Tilde Fredh
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
153 Sofie Hanses
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
69 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.44 10.44 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 2.95 Ja
25 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
136 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.41 Ja
33 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
84 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
155 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.01 Nej
62 Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
161 Tilde Fredh
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
153 Sofie Hanses
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Ja
25 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
136 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.14 4.14 Ja
33 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
84 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.84 3.84 Nej
155 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.88 4.88 Nej
161 Tilde Fredh
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
153 Sofie Hanses
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Aaryaman Sachdeva
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.82 11.82 Ja
72 Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.74 11.74 Ja
100 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.80 11.80 Ja
2 Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
168 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Ja
99 Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
5 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.62 11.62 Nej
179 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
183 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4:08.98 4:08.98 Nej
109 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4:08.39 4:08.39 Ja
23 Axel Månsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4:30.59 4:28.12 Nej
118 Martin Omberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
05 Löparnas Vänner IF 5:37.12 5:33.22 Nej
32 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 4:27.52 4:25.59 Nej
177 Yusuf Omar
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 4:42.05 Nej
104 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5:01.73 Nej
106 Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 174 174 Ja
5 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 185 185 Nej
179 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 180 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Hugo Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
92 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:49.37 2:49.37 Nej
47 Elias Ohlis
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:46.56 2:46.56 Nej
111 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
104 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:12.31 2:12.31 Ja
106 Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:19.81 2:19.81 Ja
133 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:07.51 2:07.51 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 163 163 Ja
77 Hugo Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
114 Ludvig Kuusimurto
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 136 Nej
92 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 109 Nej
47 Elias Ohlis
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 122 122 Nej
75 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 160 160 Nej
86 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 162 162 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 5.73 5.73 Ja
77 Hugo Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
114 Ludvig Kuusimurto
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
92 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.13 3.13 Nej
47 Elias Ohlis
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.41 3.41 Nej
90 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.58 5.58 Ja
86 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.64 Nej
87 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.82 5.82 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
105 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 Ja
174 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.64 9.56 Nej
21 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.70 Nej
115 Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
64 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 8.20 8.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
159 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 30.18 Ja
24 Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.60 29.31 Ja
28 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.80 Ja
105 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 28.47 28.47 Ja
174 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
21 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
115 Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
64 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 28.38 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
172 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 1:40.49 1:40.49 Ja
15 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:51.92 1:51.92 Ja
148 Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 1:44.94 1:44.94 Nej
160 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 1:58.88 1:58.88 Ja
105 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:42.52 1:42.52 Ja
115 Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
180 Erik Jansson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 1:42.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
159 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.86 4.86 Ja
24 Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.73 4.73 Ja
28 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.73 4.73 Ja
105 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.07 5.07 Ja
174 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.98 4.83 Ja
21 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.35 Nej
115 Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.30 3.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
176 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 10.98 10.98 Ja
172 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.81 9.81 Ja
105 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.14 11.14 Ja
174 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.27 10.99 Ja
115 Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.29 5.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
91 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.67 8.67 Ja
158 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.79 8.79 Ja
149 Sigge Läthén
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.66 9.70 Nej
163 Ture Lindquist Hamrå
Tyresö FK
09 Tyresö FK Nej
132 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.83 Nej
61 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.32 Ja
140 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.16 9.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
91 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.62 28.62 Ja
158 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.75 28.75 Ja
149 Sigge Läthén
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping Nej
132 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.20 31.20 Nej
61 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Ja
140 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
91 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.80 4.80 Ja
158 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.97 4.97 Ja
96 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.28 Nej
149 Sigge Läthén
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping 3.61 3.61 Nej
163 Ture Lindquist Hamrå
Tyresö FK
09 Tyresö FK Nej
132 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.55 4.55 Nej
61 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.40 3.40 Ja
140 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.25 4.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
91 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.50 7.50 Ja
158 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.22 7.22 Ja
96 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.05 9.05 Ja
149 Sigge Läthén
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping Nej
132 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.03 9.03 Nej
61 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.11 8.11 Ja
140 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.36 7.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.62 8.62 Ja
89 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.42 9.42 Ja
110 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.00 10.00 Ja
142 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
6 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.60 Ja
121 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.68 9.68 Ja
162 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.67 9.67 Ja
116 Malte Hallman
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
85 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
55 Elliot Billstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
35 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.23 Nej
88 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.72 Nej
65 Eyvind Carlsson Berg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
67 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
145 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.12 9.34 Nej
66 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.22 Nej
71 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.29 Nej
70 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.83 Ja
143 Pontus Rinneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.13 Nej
113 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.81 9.81 Nej
123 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.29 Nej
101 Kuzey Basol
Täby OK
10 Täby OK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.66 4.66 Ja
89 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.86 3.86 Ja
110 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.83 3.83 Ja
142 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.08 4.08 Ja
6 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.88 Ja
121 Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Ja
162 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.11 4.11 Ja
116 Malte Hallman
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
85 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
55 Elliot Billstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
35 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.04 Nej
88 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.29 Nej
145 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.77 2.77 Nej
66 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.76 Nej
71 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.10 Nej
70 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.82 Ja
143 Pontus Rinneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.69 Nej
113 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.47 3.47 Nej
123 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.83 Nej
101 Kuzey Basol
Täby OK
10 Täby OK Nej
65 Reserv: Eyvind Carlsson Berg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.30 8.30 Ja
89 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 7.81 7.81 Ja
110 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 7.74 7.74 Ja
6 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 6.75 Ja
162 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.45 8.45 Ja
85 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
55 Elliot Billstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
35 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.34 7.34 Nej
88 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.31 7.31 Nej
65 Eyvind Carlsson Berg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
67 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
145 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.85 4.85 Nej
66 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 6.93 Nej
71 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.24 Nej
70 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.82 Ja
143 Pontus Rinneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.43 Nej
123 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 6.84 5.27 Nej
101 Kuzey Basol
Täby OK
10 Täby OK Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Ja
45 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.95 Nej
98 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.02 10.02 Nej
29 Carl Helgesson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
171 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.95 Nej
76 Henry Mikagård
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
19 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.15 Nej
150 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.70 Nej
173 Vincent Westermark
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
125 Milo Ernlund
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.41 9.41 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Ja
45 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.29 Nej
98 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.10 3.10 Nej
29 Carl Helgesson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
171 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.76 Nej
76 Henry Mikagård
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
19 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.45 Nej
150 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.91 Nej
173 Vincent Westermark
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
125 Milo Ernlund
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 3.42 3.42 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Ja
98 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.85 4.85 Nej
171 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.90 Nej
76 Henry Mikagård
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
19 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
150 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 5.84 Nej
173 Vincent Westermark
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
122 Max Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 11.72 Ja
124 Melker Hallman
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
134 Noel Henriksson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
112 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.08 Nej
27 Benjamin Ambrossi Lundblad
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
122 Max Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 3.04 Ja
124 Melker Hallman
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
134 Noel Henriksson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
112 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.65 Nej
27 Benjamin Ambrossi Lundblad
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
134 Noel Henriksson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
112 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
27 Benjamin Ambrossi Lundblad
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3