Startlista

Kils Inomhusspel
Eva Lisa Holtz Arena, Karlstad   2023-02-04

Totalt antal deltagare: 158

Totalt antal starter: 420

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Jarder
IF Göta Karlstad
86 IF Göta Karlstad 7.77 7.46 Nej
Ida Palmqvist
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 8.39 8.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Rubertsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 30.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 165 168 2022 Nej
Ebba Elfström
Lidköpings IS
05 Lidköpings IS 160 160 2019 Nej
Lisa Holmberg
Lidköpings IS
02 Lidköpings IS 167 168 2020 Nej
Elvira Jonsson
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 157 174 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Jarder
IF Göta Karlstad
86 IF Göta Karlstad 6.71 Nej
Maja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 5.09 2020 Nej
Elvira Jonsson
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 4.51 5.15 2019 Nej
Ida Palmqvist
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 5.04 5.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 10.61 2022 Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.48 7.48 2022 Nej
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 10.96 10.96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.07 9.07 2023 Nej
Alexandra Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 16.17 16.23 2022 Nej
Emma Palmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 16.77 Nej
Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 11.13 11.15 2022 Nej
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 15.65 15.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.18 2022 Nej
Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.94 2022 Nej
Nova Rosengren
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 8.83 2022 Nej
Elin Rubertsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.56 8.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 139 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.52 2022 Nej
Nova Rosengren
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.55 2022 Nej
Elin Rubertsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.91 4.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 11.65 12.59 2022 Nej
Emma Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 10.19 10.19 2023 Nej
Julia Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 11.64 12.03 2022 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 9.53 2022 Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 9.80 2022 Nej
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 13.41 13.75 2022 Nej
Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.13 13.13 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 15.57 15.57 2023 Nej
Nelli Toresson Runemark
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Emma Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 11.89 11.89 2023 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 12.97 14.87 2022 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 14.08 14.08 2023 Nej
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 14.75 2021 Nej
Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 14.75 14.75 2022 Nej
Altea Mellberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 12.11 13.94 2022 Nej
Molly Åkerblom
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 14.87 15.46 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonie Käll
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 9.76 9.76 Nej
Alva Lilja
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 9.38 9.10 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.67 2022 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.21 9.13 2022 Nej
Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 9.17 2022 Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 8.86 2022 Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 9.17 9.17 2022 Nej
Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.08 9.08 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 30.69 2022 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 30.89 30.89 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 2:51.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 142 144 2022 Nej
Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 165 168 2022 Nej
Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 135 2022 Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 146 2022 Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 148 148 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonie Käll
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 3.86 3.86 Nej
Alva Lilja
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 4.01 4.01 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.60 4.82 2022 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.07 2022 Nej
Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 4.40 4.40 2022 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.61 3.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.96 10.51 2022 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.06 2022 Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 7.77 7.77 2022 Nej
Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.88 8.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 11.08 11.08 2022 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.72 2022 Nej
Maja Åhlström
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 8.98 Nej
Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elli Sjödelius
Håfreströms IF
11 Håfreströms IF 10.80 Nej
Elise Wallentin
Håfreströms IF
11 Håfreströms IF 11.20 Nej
Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.56 9.56 2022 Nej
Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.95 8.95 2022 Nej
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.31 9.31 2022 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.07 10.07 2022 Nej
Hilda Läckström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.98 9.98 Nej
Maja Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 9.60 9.60 2022 Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 9.79 9.79 2022 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 8.71 8.71 2022 Nej
Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.90 2022 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 9.02 9.02 2022 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.39 9.39 2022 Nej
Siri Bogehäll
Åsbro GOIF
10 Åsbro GOIF 8.89 8.89 2023 Nej
Philippa Malmarowski
Åsbro GOIF
11 Åsbro GOIF 10.51 10.51 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Constantin
Håfreströms IF
10 Håfreströms IF Nej
Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.80 31.80 2022 Nej
Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.00 31.00 2022 Nej
Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.41 34.41 2022 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.33 33.33 2022 Nej
Hilda Läckström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.40 34.40 Nej
Maja Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.30 33.30 2022 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 36.50 36.50 2022 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 31.71 31.71 2022 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 29.20 29.20 2023 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 31.32 31.32 2022 Nej
Siri Bogehäll
Åsbro GOIF
10 Åsbro GOIF 30.20 30.20 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 100 2020 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 122 122 2023 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 140 140 2023 Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 122 122 2022 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 135 135 2022 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 145 145 2022 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 141 141 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elli Sjödelius
Håfreströms IF
11 Håfreströms IF 3.17 Nej
Elise Wallentin
Håfreströms IF
11 Håfreströms IF 3.00 Nej
Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.60 3.60 2022 Nej
Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.00 3.00 2022 Nej
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.40 4.40 2022 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.71 3.71 2022 Nej
Hilda Läckström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.38 3.38 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.37 3.37 2022 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 4.04 4.04 2023 Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 3.81 3.81 2023 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 4.82 4.82 2023 Nej
Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.49 2022 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 4.69 4.69 2022 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.36 4.36 2023 Nej
Siri Bogehäll
Åsbro GOIF
10 Åsbro GOIF 4.36 4.36 2023 Nej
Philippa Malmarowski
Åsbro GOIF
11 Åsbro GOIF 3.38 3.38 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.40 8.40 2023 Nej
Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.72 5.72 2022 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.79 6.79 2023 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 8.40 8.40 2022 Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 8.78 8.78 2023 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 8.81 8.81 2023 Nej
Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 6.05 2022 Nej
Hedvig Elfström
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 8.37 8.37 2022 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 8.45 8.45 2022 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 8.12 8.12 2022 Nej
Philippa Malmarowski
Åsbro GOIF
11 Åsbro GOIF 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.58 9.58 2022 Nej
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.66 2022 Nej
Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.10 10.10 2022 Nej
Linnea Eng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.00 10.00 2022 Nej
Esther Ganterud Lindahl
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 2022 Nej
Ellie Lageskog
IK Orient
12 IK Orient 9.11 9.11 Nej
Thilda Högberg
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 9.26 9.26 2022 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.81 2022 Nej
Alice Bodin
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 9.18 9.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 38.19 2022 Nej
Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 35.04 35.04 2022 Nej
Linnea Eng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 37.16 37.16 2022 Nej
Esther Ganterud Lindahl
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 31.47 31.47 2022 Nej
Ellie Lageskog
IK Orient
12 IK Orient 30.25 30.25 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 42.87 2022 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 32.14 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 105 105 2023 Nej
Thilda Högberg
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 130 130 2022 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 85 2020 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 140 140 2022 Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 133 133 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.64 3.64 2022 Nej
Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.43 3.43 2022 Nej
Linnea Eng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.36 3.36 2022 Nej
Esther Ganterud Lindahl
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
Ellie Lageskog
IK Orient
12 IK Orient 4.40 4.40 Nej
Thilda Högberg
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 3.83 3.83 2022 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.61 2022 Nej
Alice Bodin
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 4.34 4.34 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.81 5.11 2022 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 4.65 2022 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 6.86 6.86 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adele De Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.20 10.20 2022 Nej
Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 11.02 11.02 2022 Nej
Nelly Pavedahl
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.85 10.85 2022 Nej
Molly Wallman
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 9.96 9.96 2022 Nej
Hilma Bodin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 10.35 10.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adele De Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 36.99 36.72 2022 Nej
Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 38.41 38.41 2022 Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 37.88 37.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adele De Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.41 2022 Nej
Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.90 2.90 2022 Nej
Nelly Pavedahl
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.94 2.94 2022 Nej
Molly Wallman
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 2.74 2.74 2022 Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 3.24 3.24 2022 Nej
Hilma Bodin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 3.56 3.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adele De Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.79 2022 Nej
Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.58 4.58 2022 Nej
Molly Wallman
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 5.69 5.69 2022 Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 4.38 4.38 2022 Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 5.90 5.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.71 10.71 2022 Nej
Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Paula Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 12.03 12.03 2022 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.53 10.53 2023 Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 10.59 10.59 2022 Nej
Elina Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
14 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
Norah Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 10.28 10.28 2022 Nej
Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 11.54 2022 Nej
Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 12.95 Nej
Emma Nyman
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 40.07 40.07 2022 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 42.17 2022 Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 38.35 38.35 2022 Nej
Elina Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
14 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
Norah Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika Nej
Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 44.15 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Wallentin
Håfreströms IF
14 Håfreströms IF Nej
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.52 3.52 2022 Nej
Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Paula Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.68 2.68 2022 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.21 3.21 2022 Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 2.91 2.91 2023 Nej
Elina Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
14 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
Norah Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 2.96 2.96 2022 Nej
Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 2.60 2022 Nej
Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 2.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.46 4.46 2022 Nej
Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Paula Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.86 3.86 2023 Nej
Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 3.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.44 12.44 2022 Nej
Ellie Rudby
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.43 12.43 2022 Nej
Charlie Sjögren
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.67 11.67 2022 Nej
Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 11.34 11.34 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 12.42 Nej
Ella Vikström
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F8 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellie Rudby
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 41.97 41.97 2022 Nej
Charlie Sjögren
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 44.04 44.04 2022 Nej
Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 40.00 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alma Jonsson Sjöberg
Håfreströms IF
15 Håfreströms IF Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ellie Rudby
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.16 2.16 2022 Nej
Charlie Sjögren
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.45 2.45 2022 Nej
Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 2.82 2.82 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 2.46 Nej
Ella Vikström
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ellie Rudby
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.73 2.73 2022 Nej
Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 2.84 2.84 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Enbacker
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.60 Nej
Wissam Al Mahmoud
KFUM Örebro
89 KFUM Örebro 7.53 7.53 2023 Nej
Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 7.29 7.29 2023 Nej
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 7.02 6.98 2021 Nej
Mamool Tazeh Nam
Tyresö FK
89 Tyresö FK 7.81 7.56 2022 Nej
Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 7.03 7.03 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Enbacker
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 24.92 Nej
Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 23.22 2022 Nej
Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 22.02 22.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 2:08.99 2:08.99 2022 Nej
Fredrik Förland Welander
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.67 2022 Nej
Christoffer Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 2:06.94 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 6.71 6.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 14.25 14.25 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 17.41 17.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felix Sjöstedt
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 8.65 8.65 Nej
Olivie Hanna
IK Wilske
09 IK Wilske 10.69 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivie Hanna
IK Wilske
09 IK Wilske 27.44 27.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonathan Enarsson
IK Westmannia
09 IK Westmannia Nej
Olivie Hanna
IK Wilske
09 IK Wilske 2:34.70 2:34.70 2022 Nej
Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 2:33.76 2:33.76 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 142 142 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rasmus Ahlström
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF Nej
Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 9.64 9.64 Nej
Felix Sjöstedt
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 10.80 10.80 Nej
Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 12.17 12.17 2022 Nej
Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 11.16 11.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rasmus Ahlström
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF Nej
Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 12.78 12.78 Nej
Felix Sjöstedt
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 11.41 11.41 Nej
Edvin Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 11.56 11.56 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.59 9.59 2022 Nej
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.73 9.89 2022 Nej
Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.85 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noel Seger
Glanshammars IF
10 Glanshammars IF 29.83 29.83 Nej
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 34.81 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noel Seger
Glanshammars IF
10 Glanshammars IF 2:46.40 Nej
Casper Enarsson
IK Westmannia
10 IK Westmannia Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 93 2020 Nej
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noel Seger
Glanshammars IF
10 Glanshammars IF 4.45 4.45 Nej
Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.21 4.21 2022 Nej
Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.32 3.32 2022 Nej
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.06 3.94 2022 Nej
Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 2.98 2022 Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ruben Tesell
Glanshammars IF
10 Glanshammars IF 6.83 Nej
Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.91 5.91 2022 Nej
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.36 2022 Nej
Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.38 2022 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.31 10.31 2022 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.69 9.69 2022 Nej
Lucas Halvarsson
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 10.10 2022 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.63 2020 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 10.72 2022 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 9.16 9.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 35.40 2022 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 35.89 35.89 2022 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 33.95 33.95 2022 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 31.17 31.17 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 128 2022 Nej
Noah Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 115 115 2023 Nej
Lucas Halvarsson
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 111 113 2021 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 107 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 126 126 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.98 2020 Nej
Noah Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.53 3.53 2022 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.46 3.46 2022 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 3.73 3.73 2023 Nej
Lucas Halvarsson
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 3.86 3.90 2022 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.62 2020 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.95 2022 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 3.98 3.98 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.01 2022 Nej
Noah Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 8.03 8.03 2022 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.68 6.68 2022 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.56 6.56 2023 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 3.29 2020 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 5.15 2022 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 7.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.27 10.27 2022 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.96 2022 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.44 2022 Nej
Neo Larsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.19 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 37.24 37.24 2022 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 39.18 2022 Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 36.14 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.22 3.22 2022 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.82 2022 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.29 2022 Nej
Neo Larsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 5.12 5.12 2022 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 4.48 2022 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 5.92 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Fors
Håfreströms IF
14 Håfreströms IF 11.40 11.40 Nej
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.17 10.17 2022 Nej
Alfred Toftgård
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
John Danielsson
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Fors
Håfreströms IF
14 Håfreströms IF 43.26 43.26 Nej
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 38.13 38.13 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Fors
Håfreströms IF
14 Håfreströms IF 2.33 Nej
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.41 3.41 2022 Nej
Alfred Toftgård
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
John Danielsson
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej
Gustav Östh
Åsbro GOIF
14 Åsbro GOIF 2.31 2.31 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Fors
Håfreströms IF
14 Håfreströms IF Nej
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 5.39 5.39 2022 Nej
Alfred Toftgård
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
John Danielsson
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej
Gustav Östh
Åsbro GOIF
14 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 10.86 10.86 2022 Nej
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 10.86 Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 10.79 Nej
Filip Ulfsparre
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 10.22 10.22 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joseph Sahebi
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 42.39 42.39 2022 Nej
Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 40.16 40.16 2022 Nej
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 37.40 Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 40.13 Nej
Filip Ulfsparre
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
Kevin Åsfält
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 41.32 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joseph Sahebi
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.71 2.71 2022 Nej
Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.92 2.92 2022 Nej
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 3.00 Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 2.88 Nej
Filip Ulfsparre
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 3.28 3.28 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 4.02 4.02 2022 Nej
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 4.36 Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK 4.90 Nej
Filip Ulfsparre
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Veteraner Kvinnor Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor Viktkastning

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 8.52 8.27 2021 Nej
Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 10.16 9.97 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Veteraner Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 27.64 26.32 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 2:02.24 2010 Nej
Lars Lundegård
IF Start
65 IF Start 2:28.00 2:19.06 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2