Startlist

Kraftmätningen
Hedens Idrottsplats, Helsingborg   2019-06-06

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1 2:25.00
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1 2:21.00
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1 139
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1 153
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1 156
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1 5.02
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 12

Total number of registered participants: 37

Total number of registered entries: 179