Startlista

Kraftmätningen Final
Tibblevallen, Täby   2021-09-04 - 2021-09-05

Totalt antal deltagare: 304

Totalt antal starter: 1245

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 2:44.30 2:44.30 Nej
3 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:50.84 2:50.84 Nej
5 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:42.23 2:42.23 Nej
7 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
8 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:48.51 2:48.51 Nej
23 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:43.69 Nej
24 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:30.58 Nej
25 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:40.86 2:40.86 Nej
26 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:32.38 2:32.38 Nej
29 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 2:25.01 2:25.01 Nej
31 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:16.23 2:16.23 Nej
32 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:46.07 2:46.07 Nej
42 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:48.36 2:38.16 Nej
59 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:32.23 Nej
48 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
49 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 3:01.83 3:01.83 Nej
47 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:29.02 2:24.31 Nej
53 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
45 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
60 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:31.48 2:31.48 Nej
62 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:21.97 3:04.72 Nej
63 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:34.93 2:32.48 Nej
65 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:36.27 Nej
68 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:11.53 2:55.60 Nej
71 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:41.88 2:38.78 Nej
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:02.17 2:45.40 Nej
64 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:00.05 3:00.05 Nej
78 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:15.89 2:15.89 Nej
83 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:25.64 2:25.64 Nej
84 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:11.48 2:11.48 Nej
89 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
94 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:53.16 2:44.85 Nej
101 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.94 2:31.20 Nej
103 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:55.55 2:55.55 Nej
104 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:39.39 2:39.39 Nej
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 2:43.98 2:43.98 Nej
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor Nej
112 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 2:40.00 2:40.00 Nej
114 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:45.00 2:45.00 Nej
115 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 2:44.26 2:44.26 Nej
119 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:26.11 2:26.11 Nej
121 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
123 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
127 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
129 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:25.53 2:25.53 Nej
128 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
130 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:23.33 2:23.33 Nej
133 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 2:26.30 2:26.30 Nej
136 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 2:54.35 2:46.78 Nej
135 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 3:04.40 3:04.40 Nej
137 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 2:58.54 2:58.54 Nej
138 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
139 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 2:46.51 2:46.51 Nej
140 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 2:59.94 Nej
141 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
148 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 2:59.26 Nej
150 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:39.62 2:39.62 Nej
153 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:49.93 2:49.93 Nej
155 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 2:43.23 2:43.23 Nej
157 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:46.04 2:46.04 Nej
164 Elise Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:31.02 2:31.02 Nej
169 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3:16.66 3:16.66 Nej
172 Marika Östfahl
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:34.79 2:34.79 Nej
173 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:40.48 2:33.54 Nej
175 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:44.37 2:44.37 Nej
180 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:27.94 2:27.94 Nej
189 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 2:31.77 2:31.77 Nej
192 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3:00.00 Nej
193 Alice Kindberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:56.41 2:56.41 Nej
194 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:56.91 2:56.91 Nej
197 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3:01.33 3:01.33 Nej
201 Roxana Sörliden
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3:17.00 3:17.00 Nej
205 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:31.85 2:31.85 Nej
206 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
208 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:42.57 2:38.22 Nej
209 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:53.56 2:53.56 Nej
215 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
216 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3:02.09 3:02.09 Nej
221 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 2:42.02 2:42.02 Nej
223 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI Nej
224 Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
225 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:31.43 2:31.43 Nej
226 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:50.96 2:50.96 Nej
227 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:26.09 2:26.09 Nej
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 Nej
231 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 Nej
234 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:25.01 2:25.01 Nej
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 Nej
236 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:25.29 2:24.00 Nej
237 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:25.02 2:24.50 Nej
247 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 Nej
309 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:55.63 2:49.96 Nej
254 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:44.86 Nej
255 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:52.78 Nej
245 Amanda Solén
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:29.85 2:29.85 Nej
243 Matilda Solén
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:31.13 Nej
258 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 Nej
260 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
259 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
261 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:57.53 Nej
262 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:56.15 Nej
263 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:37.16 Nej
267 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
271 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:58.86 2:50.56 Nej
274 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 3:05.96 2:49.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 106

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
3 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
6 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
8 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
10 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
12 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
23 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 13.96 Nej
24 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 14.26 Nej
25 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 12.83 Nej
27 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
31 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 14.00 Nej
32 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.23 13.23 Nej
39 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.70 Nej
43 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.31 11.31 Nej
44 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.50 13.50 Nej
46 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
48 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
49 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
55 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 15.00 15.00 Nej
60 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 15.00 15.00 Nej
63 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.54 15.54 Nej
65 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.20 14.20 Nej
68 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.75 15.75 Nej
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.09 14.09 Nej
64 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
85 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
86 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
89 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
91 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
94 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 12.61 12.61 Nej
101 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 12.85 12.85 Nej
104 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 14.63 14.63 Nej
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 13.21 13.21 Nej
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor Nej
112 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 13.54 13.54 Nej
114 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 14.80 14.80 Nej
115 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 13.56 13.56 Nej
123 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.18 12.18 Nej
127 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.49 12.49 Nej
129 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
128 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.48 Nej
130 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 14.09 14.09 Nej
133 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 13.16 Nej
136 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 13.60 Nej
135 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 15.93 15.93 Nej
137 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 14.95 Nej
138 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 16.45 Nej
139 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 13.43 Nej
140 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 16.92 Nej
141 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.44 12.44 Nej
148 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 12.68 12.68 Nej
150 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.43 12.43 Nej
154 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
157 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.99 12.99 Nej
164 Elise Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
167 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.89 13.89 Nej
169 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.65 13.65 Nej
173 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 17.00 Nej
175 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 15.67 Nej
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.91 12.91 Nej
178 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
180 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 15.78 Nej
185 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.61 12.61 Nej
189 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 13.24 13.24 Nej
192 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 16.90 Nej
193 Alice Kindberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 15.93 15.93 Nej
194 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 14.09 14.09 Nej
195 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 12.73 12.73 Nej
205 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 15.00 15.00 Nej
209 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.06 13.06 Nej
216 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.98 13.98 Nej
217 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.07 13.07 Nej
222 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 14.15 14.15 Nej
223 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 16.30 16.30 Nej
225 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.88 13.88 Nej
226 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 12.79 12.79 Nej
227 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.21 12.21 Nej
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.18 12.18 Nej
231 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.42 12.42 Nej
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.99 11.99 Nej
247 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.49 12.49 Nej
254 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 13.03 13.03 Nej
256 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.92 12.52 Nej
258 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.83 12.83 Nej
260 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 13.80 Nej
261 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.93 12.75 Nej
262 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.40 Nej
263 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.40 Nej
271 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.50 Nej
274 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 91

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 138 138 Nej
3 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 130 130 Nej
6 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 142 142 Nej
8 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 137 137 Nej
10 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 138 138 Nej
12 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 138 138 Nej
23 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 154 Nej
24 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 146 146 Nej
25 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 142 142 Nej
28 Ida Ågren
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
32 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 141 141 Nej
42 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 133 141 Nej
43 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 145 156 Nej
44 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 153 158 Nej
46 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 125 132 Nej
49 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 133 133 Nej
53 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 142 145 Nej
55 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 153 153 Nej
45 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 130 Nej
62 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 162 162 Nej
63 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 130 130 Nej
65 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 158 Nej
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 130 Nej
64 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 126 126 Nej
83 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 142 142 Nej
86 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 138 138 Nej
89 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 142 142 Nej
91 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 154 154 Nej
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 156 156 Nej
94 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 140 144 Nej
99 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 136 136 Nej
103 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 136 136 Nej
109 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 146 152 Nej
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 161 161 Nej
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 143 143 Nej
112 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 134 134 Nej
113 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 134 134 Nej
114 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 152 152 Nej
115 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 147 147 Nej
116 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 142 147 Nej
119 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 118 Nej
121 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 110 Nej
127 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 125 Nej
129 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 141 147 Nej
128 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 130 Nej
130 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 138 138 Nej
133 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 156 156 Nej
136 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 142 142 Nej
137 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 127 136 Nej
138 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 146 146 Nej
139 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 151 151 Nej
140 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 142 142 Nej
148 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 148 148 Nej
149 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 144 144 Nej
150 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 170 170 Nej
154 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 152 152 Nej
157 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 132 147 Nej
167 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 148 149 Nej
169 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 157 161 Nej
173 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 126 Nej
175 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 144 144 Nej
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 140 140 Nej
178 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 152 152 Nej
185 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 122 Nej
189 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 158 158 Nej
192 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 142 Nej
194 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 138 138 Nej
195 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 162 162 Nej
201 Roxana Sörliden
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 130 130 Nej
208 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 152 152 Nej
209 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 148 148 Nej
216 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 164 164 Nej
217 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 148 Nej
207 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 136 149 Nej
221 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 149 149 Nej
222 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 151 151 Nej
225 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 140 140 Nej
226 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 165 165 Nej
227 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 162 162 Nej
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 159 159 Nej
231 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 156 156 Nej
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 169 172 Nej
236 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 149 149 Nej
247 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 149 157 Nej
309 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 157 157 Nej
254 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 136 136 Nej
255 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 156 156 Nej
256 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 140 148 Nej
260 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 148 148 Nej
261 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 145 152 Nej
262 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 152 152 Nej
263 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 132 136 Nej
267 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 140 140 Nej
271 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
274 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 132 136 Nej

Antal deltagare: 95

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.67 4.67 Nej
3 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.00 4.00 Nej
5 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.15 4.15 Nej
6 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 3.96 3.96 Nej
7 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.47 4.47 Nej
8 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.01 5.01 Nej
10 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.52 4.52 Nej
12 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.48 4.48 Nej
22 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.66 4.66 Nej
23 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
25 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 5.08 5.08 Nej
26 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 4.59 4.59 Nej
27 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.13 Nej
28 Ida Ågren
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
29 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
31 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.02 5.02 Nej
32 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.80 4.80 Nej
33 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.94 4.94 Nej
39 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.06 Nej
43 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.93 5.13 Nej
59 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.79 4.79 Nej
44 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.76 4.84 Nej
46 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.60 4.60 Nej
48 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
49 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.55 4.55 Nej
53 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.34 4.34 Nej
55 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.45 4.45 Nej
45 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.07 4.07 Nej
60 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.86 4.86 Nej
62 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.31 4.31 Nej
63 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.80 Nej
65 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.66 4.66 Nej
68 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.33 4.33 Nej
71 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.12 5.12 Nej
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.25 4.39 Nej
64 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.23 4.23 Nej
83 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.72 4.72 Nej
85 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.41 4.55 Nej
86 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.66 4.66 Nej
89 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.38 4.38 Nej
91 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.15 5.15 Nej
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.10 4.30 Nej
94 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.69 4.69 Nej
98 Lorna Gibson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
99 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
101 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.70 Nej
103 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 4.31 Nej
104 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.65 4.65 Nej
109 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 Nej
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.82 4.82 Nej
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor Nej
112 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.93 4.93 Nej
113 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.01 4.01 Nej
114 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.18 4.18 Nej
115 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.50 4.61 Nej
116 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 3.80 3.88 Nej
121 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.80 4.80 Nej
123 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5.02 5.02 Nej
129 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
128 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.58 4.58 Nej
130 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.97 4.97 Nej
133 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.98 4.98 Nej
136 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.41 4.41 Nej
135 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
137 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.69 4.78 Nej
138 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 3.92 4.24 Nej
139 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.71 4.71 Nej
140 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.20 4.20 Nej
141 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.92 4.92 Nej
142 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.53 4.85 Nej
148 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 4.95 4.95 Nej
150 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.03 5.03 Nej
154 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.65 5.65 Nej
155 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 4.33 4.33 Nej
157 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.92 4.92 Nej
167 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.98 4.98 Nej
169 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.64 4.72 Nej
173 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3.54 Nej
175 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.65 4.65 Nej
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.04 Nej
178 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.72 4.72 Nej
180 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.26 4.26 Nej
185 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.72 4.72 Nej
189 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.65 4.65 Nej
192 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.20 4.20 Nej
193 Alice Kindberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3.76 3.76 Nej
194 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.53 4.53 Nej
195 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 4.65 4.77 Nej
197 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.12 4.12 Nej
200 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.25 4.25 Nej
201 Roxana Sörliden
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.08 4.08 Nej
209 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.93 4.93 Nej
217 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.76 Nej
207 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.04 5.04 Nej
221 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 4.37 4.37 Nej
222 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.92 4.92 Nej
223 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 3.84 3.84 Nej
224 Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.11 3.11 Nej
225 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.15 4.15 Nej
226 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.40 4.40 Nej
227 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.26 5.26 Nej
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.04 5.04 Nej
231 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.44 5.44 Nej
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 6.02 6.02 Nej
236 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.43 5.43 Nej
247 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.84 4.84 Nej
309 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.94 4.94 Nej
254 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.53 4.53 Nej
256 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.35 5.35 Nej
258 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.05 5.05 Nej
260 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.81 4.81 Nej
261 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.46 4.88 Nej
262 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.08 4.08 Nej
263 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.39 4.41 Nej
267 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.65 4.65 Nej
271 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.51 4.51 Nej
274 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.59 4.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 117

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 9.43 9.43 Nej
5 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
6 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 6.91 6.91 Nej
7 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.21 Nej
10 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 6.02 6.02 Nej
12 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.63 Nej
22 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.62 9.62 Nej
23 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
26 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 5.75 Nej
27 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 7.72 7.72 Nej
31 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 7.97 7.97 Nej
32 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 9.50 9.50 Nej
33 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.27 13.27 Nej
39 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 8.39 Nej
42 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.58 10.63 Nej
43 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.29 10.29 Nej
59 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.41 11.41 Nej
44 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 9.99 9.99 Nej
46 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.81 7.81 Nej
48 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.72 8.72 Nej
49 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
53 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.45 7.45 Nej
55 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.74 8.74 Nej
45 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.94 7.94 Nej
60 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.32 7.32 Nej
62 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.66 9.66 Nej
65 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.33 9.33 Nej
68 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 6.59 Nej
71 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.75 7.75 Nej
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.47 Nej
64 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 6.11 6.11 Nej
78 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
84 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
85 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.65 9.36 Nej
86 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
89 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
91 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 7.03 Nej
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.20 9.20 Nej
94 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.63 7.63 Nej
98 Lorna Gibson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 5.72 5.72 Nej
99 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
101 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.52 7.52 Nej
103 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 6.69 6.69 Nej
104 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 8.27 8.27 Nej
109 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 6.55 6.55 Nej
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor Nej
113 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.10 9.10 Nej
115 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 8.72 9.38 Nej
116 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 7.49 7.49 Nej
120 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.56 8.56 Nej
121 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.78 8.78 Nej
127 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.00 10.07 Nej
129 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.38 7.80 Nej
128 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.11 8.11 Nej
133 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 9.71 9.71 Nej
136 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 7.62 7.93 Nej
135 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
137 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 8.07 8.07 Nej
138 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.22 7.22 Nej
139 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.50 7.50 Nej
140 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.96 7.96 Nej
141 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.24 9.24 Nej
142 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.44 10.44 Nej
148 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.64 9.64 Nej
150 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.12 9.12 Nej
153 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.08 8.47 Nej
154 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.17 13.17 Nej
157 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.06 11.06 Nej
158 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.52 13.52 Nej
167 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.19 8.19 Nej
169 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.10 10.10 Nej
175 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.35 5.94 Nej
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.75 6.75 Nej
177 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.04 8.04 Nej
185 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.55 9.55 Nej
188 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.90 8.90 Nej
189 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 10.85 10.85 Nej
192 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.22 Nej
195 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 6.69 6.69 Nej
197 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.26 8.26 Nej
200 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 9.98 9.98 Nej
206 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.48 9.48 Nej
209 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.63 9.63 Nej
215 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.50 10.50 Nej
216 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
221 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Nej
222 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 7.21 7.21 Nej
223 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 6.11 6.11 Nej
226 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.03 10.03 Nej
227 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.97 11.97 Nej
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 14.63 14.63 Nej
231 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.14 12.14 Nej
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 10.98 10.98 Nej
241 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 13.11 13.11 Nej
247 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 7.95 8.01 Nej
254 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 8.73 8.73 Nej
255 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.79 10.17 Nej
256 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 10.13 10.13 Nej
260 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.26 9.26 Nej
261 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.70 11.70 Nej
262 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
263 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.77 7.77 Nej
267 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.64 10.64 Nej
271 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.74 7.74 Nej
274 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.22 8.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 105

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 28.61 28.61 Nej
3 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
6 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
7 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.33 Nej
10 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
12 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 14.62 16.19 Nej
22 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
23 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
24 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
27 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 18.79 18.79 Nej
31 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 27.78 27.78 Nej
32 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 36.92 36.92 Nej
33 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 25.17 25.17 Nej
39 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 22.90 Nej
42 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 41.63 41.63 Nej
43 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 20.70 20.70 Nej
59 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 30.88 30.88 Nej
44 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 15.84 17.77 Nej
46 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 21.12 21.12 Nej
48 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
53 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 14.50 14.50 Nej
55 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 21.63 21.63 Nej
60 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
62 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.76 18.75 Nej
63 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.56 Nej
65 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 21.41 Nej
68 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 21.96 21.96 Nej
71 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 17.64 18.64 Nej
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.75 11.88 Nej
78 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
84 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
85 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 27.86 30.41 Nej
89 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 17.30 17.30 Nej
91 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 14.03 Nej
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 24.37 24.37 Nej
98 Lorna Gibson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 11.22 11.22 Nej
99 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 11.53 11.53 Nej
101 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 25.97 25.97 Nej
103 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 15.13 15.13 Nej
104 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 11.57 11.57 Nej
109 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 16.72 16.72 Nej
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 26.69 26.69 Nej
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor Nej
113 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 27.81 27.81 Nej
114 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 19.50 19.53 Nej
115 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 32.53 32.53 Nej
116 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 21.35 21.35 Nej
119 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 18.29 18.29 Nej
120 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 29.45 29.45 Nej
121 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
127 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 16.79 18.59 Nej
129 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 35.12 35.12 Nej
130 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 21.91 24.42 Nej
133 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 30.23 30.23 Nej
136 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 18.10 18.10 Nej
135 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
137 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 15.40 17.45 Nej
138 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 17.34 17.34 Nej
139 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 17.89 17.89 Nej
140 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 21.88 21.88 Nej
142 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 33.32 33.32 Nej
149 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 24.44 24.44 Nej
153 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.67 28.67 Nej
154 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 26.64 26.97 Nej
157 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 18.71 19.31 Nej
158 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 28.29 28.29 Nej
167 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 22.44 24.01 Nej
169 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 23.55 24.95 Nej
175 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.28 Nej
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 17.15 17.15 Nej
177 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 20.84 20.84 Nej
178 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 16.53 16.53 Nej
185 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 28.65 28.65 Nej
188 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 30.57 30.57 Nej
189 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 29.64 29.64 Nej
192 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 19.13 19.13 Nej
194 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 19.15 19.15 Nej
195 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 27.32 27.32 Nej
197 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 15.62 15.62 Nej
200 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 20.99 20.99 Nej
206 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.09 28.09 Nej
209 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 31.79 31.79 Nej
215 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.15 27.15 Nej
221 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Nej
222 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 16.22 16.22 Nej
223 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 16.58 16.58 Nej
226 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 28.91 28.91 Nej
227 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 44.83 44.83 Nej
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 32.12 33.48 Nej
231 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 36.11 36.11 Nej
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 19.86 24.46 Nej
236 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 32.46 32.46 Nej
241 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 27.61 27.61 Nej
247 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 23.58 23.58 Nej
254 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 29.97 29.97 Nej
255 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 23.52 25.43 Nej
256 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 22.57 22.57 Nej
260 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 22.09 22.09 Nej
261 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 25.25 25.25 Nej
262 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
263 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 16.09 16.09 Nej
267 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 23.20 23.20 Nej
271 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 22.33 22.33 Nej
274 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.94 28.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 104

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:32.50 Nej
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
14 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:45.31 2:45.31 Nej
15 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:07.91 2:07.91 Nej
16 James Berglund
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK Nej
17 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 2:21.01 2:21.01 Nej
20 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 2:19.35 2:19.35 Nej
21 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 2:39.23 2:39.23 Nej
35 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:15.61 2:15.61 Nej
308 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:07.40 2:07.40 Nej
37 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:05.00 2:05.00 Nej
41 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:05.42 2:05.42 Nej
50 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
54 Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:20.00 Nej
51 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:18.08 2:18.08 Nej
57 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:28.11 2:28.11 Nej
61 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:36.94 2:36.94 Nej
66 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:49.06 2:49.06 Nej
69 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:45.00 2:45.00 Nej
70 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:35.07 Nej
73 Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:42.21 2:42.21 Nej
74 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:54.94 2:54.94 Nej
75 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:39.88 2:39.88 Nej
77 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:23.67 2:23.67 Nej
93 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:22.66 2:22.66 Nej
81 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
82 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:05.18 2:05.18 Nej
90 Anton Petersson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:10.83 2:10.83 Nej
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
107 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
108 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:02.72 2:02.72 Nej
117 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:21.27 2:21.27 Nej
122 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:14.47 2:14.47 Nej
124 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:23.66 Nej
125 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:33.48 2:33.48 Nej
126 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:07.71 2:07.71 Nej
131 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:33.69 2:33.69 Nej
132 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:40.72 Nej
143 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:31.71 Nej
144 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:31.64 2:31.64 Nej
146 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:07.01 2:07.01 Nej
151 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:22.00 Nej
152 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:21.22 2:21.22 Nej
156 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:28.83 2:28.83 Nej
159 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:33.03 2:33.03 Nej
160 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:21.11 2:21.11 Nej
161 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:19.91 2:19.91 Nej
162 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:58.42 2:58.42 Nej
163 Theo Eriksson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:26.86 2:26.86 Nej
166 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:57.59 2:57.59 Nej
168 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:22.59 2:22.59 Nej
171 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:42.36 2:42.36 Nej
174 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:47.53 2:47.53 Nej
179 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:18.16 Nej
181 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:28.54 Nej
182 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:31.30 2:31.30 Nej
184 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:21.37 2:21.37 Nej
186 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF Nej
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:12.30 2:12.30 Nej
190 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 2:11.00 2:11.00 Nej
191 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 2:23.93 2:21.39 Nej
196 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:52.05 2:52.05 Nej
198 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 2:50.52 2:50.52 Nej
202 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:39.58 2:39.58 Nej
203 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:50.82 2:50.82 Nej
210 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:03.57 2:03.57 Nej
212 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:19.30 2:19.30 Nej
214 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:15.67 2:15.67 Nej
220 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
228 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:36.23 2:36.23 Nej
232 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:24.01 2:24.01 Nej
246 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:21.05 2:21.05 Nej
238 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:20.31 2:20.31 Nej
239 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:08.29 2:08.29 Nej
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:18.54 2:18.54 Nej
249 John Bäck
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:31.19 Nej
319 Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK lag 2
08 Turebergs FK lag 2 Nej
244 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:27.69 2:27.69 Nej
248 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:23.13 2:23.13 Nej
250 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 Nej
251 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:28.57 Nej
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:37.12 Nej
310 Emil Lundén
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:30.69 2:30.69 Nej
264 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
265 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:01.09 2:01.09 Nej
266 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
268 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:12.31 2:12.31 Nej
269 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:27.00 2:27.00 Nej
270 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:35.80 2:35.80 Nej
272 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
283 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:09.41 2:09.41 Nej
287 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:07.51 2:07.51 Nej
289 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:11.96 2:11.96 Nej
291 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:29.03 2:29.03 Nej
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:28.80 2:28.80 Nej
293 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF Nej
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:13.40 2:13.40 Nej
296 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 2:34.58 2:34.58 Nej
297 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 2:23.03 2:23.03 Nej
298 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
299 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:50.12 2:50.12 Nej
301 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:33.24 2:33.24 Nej
302 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:49.87 2:49.87 Nej
304 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:52.86 2:52.86 Nej
305 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:28.75 2:28.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 105

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
14 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.15 13.05 Nej
17 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 13.01 13.01 Nej
20 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 13.05 13.05 Nej
21 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 13.80 13.80 Nej
30 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.35 12.35 Nej
34 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 Nej
35 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.66 12.66 Nej
308 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.15 13.15 Nej
37 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.38 12.29 Nej
38 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 Nej
40 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.24 11.24 Nej
58 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 12.50 12.50 Nej
50 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
51 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 14.24 14.24 Nej
52 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 13.81 13.81 Nej
61 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 14.11 14.11 Nej
66 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 17.18 17.18 Nej
70 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.00 12.00 Nej
73 Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 17.31 Nej
75 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 15.68 15.68 Nej
80 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 13.20 13.20 Nej
81 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
82 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.99 12.99 Nej
88 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 13.89 13.89 Nej
95 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 14.28 14.28 Nej
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
108 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 15.57 15.57 Nej
118 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.22 11.22 Nej
122 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.08 12.08 Nej
124 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.71 10.71 Nej
125 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.17 13.17 Nej
132 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.90 11.90 Nej
143 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.72 12.72 Nej
144 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.90 12.90 Nej
145 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.68 12.68 Nej
151 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.68 11.68 Nej
159 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 13.68 13.68 Nej
160 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.96 11.96 Nej
161 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.93 12.93 Nej
162 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 14.70 14.70 Nej
166 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
168 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 13.52 13.52 Nej
171 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 15.14 15.14 Nej
181 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.62 11.62 Nej
184 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.86 13.86 Nej
186 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 13.90 13.90 Nej
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 10.79 10.79 Nej
190 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 12.91 12.91 Nej
196 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Nej
202 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 16.38 16.38 Nej
204 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 15.33 15.33 Nej
211 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.69 13.69 Nej
212 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 15.06 15.06 Nej
219 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.11 13.11 Nej
228 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 Nej
232 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.66 11.66 Nej
238 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.63 11.63 Nej
240 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.99 12.99 Nej
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.43 11.43 Nej
249 John Bäck
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.93 12.93 Nej
250 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 14.45 14.45 Nej
251 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.11 12.11 Nej
252 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.77 12.77 Nej
266 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
268 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
269 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.62 11.62 Nej
270 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.74 11.74 Nej
272 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 15.13 15.13 Nej
281 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 13.50 13.50 Nej
283 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.31 12.31 Nej
288 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 13.54 13.54 Nej
289 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.35 12.35 Nej
291 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 14.72 14.72 Nej
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 12.91 12.91 Nej
294 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 17.04 Nej
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF Nej
296 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 15.60 15.60 Nej
297 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF Nej
298 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 13.62 13.62 Nej
299 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 13.41 13.41 Nej
300 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 16.82 16.82 Nej
301 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 13.82 13.82 Nej
302 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 13.70 13.70 Nej
304 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 15.62 15.62 Nej
305 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 11.34 11.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 88

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 142 142 Nej
11 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 170 170 Nej
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 164 164 Nej
13 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 146 146 Nej
14 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 174 174 Nej
15 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 150 150 Nej
16 James Berglund
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 162 162 Nej
17 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 172 172 Nej
18 Samir Fekari
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 148 148 Nej
20 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 162 162 Nej
21 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 145 145 Nej
30 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 154 154 Nej
34 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 150 154 Nej
308 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 169 169 Nej
37 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 165 165 Nej
38 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 168 Nej
40 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 165 165 Nej
50 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 137 137 Nej
51 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 129 129 Nej
52 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 149 149 Nej
56 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 169 172 Nej
57 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
61 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 150 150 Nej
66 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 122 122 Nej
69 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 150 150 Nej
73 Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 126 Nej
74 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 162 162 Nej
77 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 150 150 Nej
80 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 150 150 Nej
93 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
82 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 150 150 Nej
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 161 161 Nej
88 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 150 150 Nej
95 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 170 170 Nej
96 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 140 140 Nej
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 144 144 Nej
107 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
117 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 156 156 Nej
122 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 170 170 Nej
131 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 167 167 Nej
132 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 150 150 Nej
145 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 182 182 Nej
146 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 162 162 Nej
147 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 158 158 Nej
151 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 174 174 Nej
152 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 160 160 Nej
159 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 120 120 Nej
160 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 161 161 Nej
161 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 160 160 Nej
162 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
166 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
168 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 156 156 Nej
171 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 140 140 Nej
179 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 175 175 Nej
181 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 171 171 Nej
182 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 144 144 Nej
184 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 156 156 Nej
186 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 148 148 Nej
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 155 155 Nej
190 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 158 158 Nej
191 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 154 154 Nej
198 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 140 140 Nej
204 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 150 150 Nej
211 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 148 148 Nej
214 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
219 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 160 160 Nej
228 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 152 152 Nej
232 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 185 185 Nej
238 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 188 188 Nej
240 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 176 176 Nej
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 148 148 Nej
249 John Bäck
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 152 152 Nej
250 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 154 154 Nej
251 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 152 152 Nej
252 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 164 164 Nej
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 168 168 Nej
266 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 162 162 Nej
269 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 159 159 Nej
270 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 155 155 Nej
272 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 155 155 Nej
281 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 150 150 Nej
282 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 155 160 Nej
289 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 164 164 Nej
291 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 134 134 Nej
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 176 176 Nej
294 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 142 142 Nej
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 155 155 Nej
297 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF Nej
298 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 140 140 Nej
299 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 158 158 Nej
300 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 142 142 Nej
301 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 142 142 Nej
302 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 140 140 Nej
303 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 149 149 Nej
304 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 134 134 Nej
305 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 175 179 Nej

Antal deltagare: 96

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
14 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.39 5.39 Nej
16 James Berglund
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK Nej
17 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK Nej
20 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 4.84 4.84 Nej
21 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 4.59 4.59 Nej
30 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.33 5.33 Nej
34 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.44 5.44 Nej
35 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.27 5.27 Nej
308 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.42 5.42 Nej
37 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.41 5.41 Nej
38 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.72 5.72 Nej
40 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 6.11 6.11 Nej
58 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.03 5.03 Nej
50 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.01 5.01 Nej
51 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.08 5.08 Nej
52 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.80 4.80 Nej
56 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.24 5.24 Nej
57 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.04 5.04 Nej
61 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.62 4.62 Nej
66 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.62 3.62 Nej
69 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.80 4.80 Nej
70 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.56 5.56 Nej
73 Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.48 Nej
74 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.78 4.78 Nej
75 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.95 3.95 Nej
77 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.76 4.76 Nej
80 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.91 4.91 Nej
93 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
81 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.22 Nej
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.52 4.52 Nej
88 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.77 4.77 Nej
95 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 6.06 6.06 Nej
96 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
100 Otto Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
107 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
108 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
117 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5.37 5.37 Nej
118 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.47 5.47 Nej
122 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.81 5.81 Nej
124 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.93 5.93 Nej
125 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.49 5.49 Nej
132 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.41 5.41 Nej
145 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.61 5.61 Nej
146 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.23 5.23 Nej
147 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.88 4.88 Nej
151 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.92 5.92 Nej
152 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.58 5.58 Nej
156 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.86 5.86 Nej
159 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.93 4.93 Nej
160 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.50 5.50 Nej
161 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.94 4.94 Nej
162 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.07 4.07 Nej
166 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.71 4.71 Nej
168 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.84 4.84 Nej
171 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.38 4.38 Nej
174 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.47 3.47 Nej
179 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.78 5.78 Nej
181 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.12 6.12 Nej
182 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
184 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.56 5.56 Nej
186 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 5.27 5.27 Nej
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.83 5.83 Nej
190 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF Nej
191 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 4.71 4.71 Nej
196 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3.91 3.91 Nej
198 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.82 4.82 Nej
202 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.99 4.99 Nej
204 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 5.20 5.20 Nej
218 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
214 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.88 6.88 Nej
219 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.75 4.75 Nej
220 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.02 6.02 Nej
228 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 4.73 4.73 Nej
232 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.82 5.82 Nej
238 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.77 5.77 Nej
240 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.88 5.88 Nej
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.21 5.21 Nej
244 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.58 5.58 Nej
250 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.96 4.96 Nej
252 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.22 5.22 Nej
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.81 4.81 Nej
264 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
266 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
269 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.83 5.83 Nej
270 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 5.07 5.07 Nej
272 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.42 4.42 Nej
281 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4.84 4.84 Nej
282 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Nej
283 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.96 4.96 Nej
288 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.27 5.27 Nej
289 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.49 5.49 Nej
291 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 4.79 4.79 Nej
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 5.07 5.07 Nej
293 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 4.63 4.63 Nej
294 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 4.80 4.80 Nej
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 5.05 5.05 Nej
296 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 5.31 5.31 Nej
297 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 5.05 5.05 Nej
298 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
299 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 5.09 5.09 Nej
300 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.37 4.37 Nej
301 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.80 4.80 Nej
302 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.91 4.91 Nej
303 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
304 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.26 4.26 Nej
305 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 6.49 6.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 109

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.91 8.91 Nej
11 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.76 10.76 Nej
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
13 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 9.44 9.44 Nej
14 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.74 9.74 Nej
15 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.88 8.88 Nej
17 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK Nej
18 Samir Fekari
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 9.69 9.69 Nej
19 Laban Jonsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 6.77 6.77 Nej
20 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 12.46 12.46 Nej
21 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 9.99 9.99 Nej
30 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.07 11.07 Nej
34 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.87 10.87 Nej
35 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.81 11.81 Nej
38 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.34 13.34 Nej
40 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.98 13.98 Nej
58 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 10.79 10.79 Nej
50 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.70 8.70 Nej
51 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 9.07 9.07 Nej
52 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.91 8.91 Nej
56 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 9.31 9.31 Nej
57 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
61 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.65 8.65 Nej
66 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.01 8.01 Nej
69 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 5.85 Nej
70 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.46 10.46 Nej
74 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 11.81 11.81 Nej
75 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 7.40 7.40 Nej
77 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.49 8.49 Nej
79 Josef Agerhäll
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 10.26 10.26 Nej
80 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 11.08 11.08 Nej
81 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 6.57 Nej
82 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.06 9.06 Nej
88 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 11.74 11.74 Nej
95 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 10.01 10.01 Nej
96 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.99 7.99 Nej
100 Otto Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
102 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.36 7.36 Nej
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
107 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
117 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.32 10.32 Nej
118 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
124 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
125 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.57 9.57 Nej
126 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.52 10.52 Nej
131 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.58 11.58 Nej
143 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.79 9.79 Nej
147 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.24 10.24 Nej
151 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.23 10.23 Nej
156 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.13 9.13 Nej
159 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.07 9.07 Nej
160 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.72 9.72 Nej
161 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.41 10.41 Nej
162 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
166 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 6.05 6.05 Nej
168 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.88 10.88 Nej
171 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.03 8.03 Nej
179 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.44 Nej
181 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.99 8.99 Nej
183 Wilson Sjöström
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.01 8.01 Nej
184 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.09 Nej
186 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.95 7.95 Nej
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.18 14.18 Nej
196 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 6.67 6.67 Nej
198 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 7.95 7.95 Nej
202 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 7.82 7.82 Nej
203 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 7.06 7.06 Nej
204 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.04 8.04 Nej
218 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 6.89 6.89 Nej
212 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.20 10.20 Nej
213 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.51 13.51 Nej
214 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.43 10.82 Nej
219 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
228 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 9.14 9.14 Nej
232 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.40 11.40 Nej
233 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.77 12.77 Nej
238 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.10 12.10 Nej
240 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.79 11.79 Nej
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 13.00 13.00 Nej
244 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.76 9.76 Nej
248 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 10.05 10.05 Nej
250 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.36 9.36 Nej
252 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 8.32 8.32 Nej
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 7.90 7.90 Nej
264 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.61 8.61 Nej
265 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.58 10.58 Nej
266 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.96 8.96 Nej
268 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.17 9.17 Nej
269 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.65 8.65 Nej
270 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.98 8.98 Nej
272 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
282 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Nej
283 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
289 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.50 10.50 Nej
290 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 12.21 12.21 Nej
291 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 8.94 8.94 Nej
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 10.91 10.91 Nej
293 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 7.95 7.95 Nej
294 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 5.78 Nej
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 8.07 8.07 Nej
296 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 7.17 7.17 Nej
297 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 7.82 7.82 Nej
298 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
299 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 8.07 8.07 Nej
300 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 9.27 9.27 Nej
301 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 10.52 10.52 Nej
302 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 8.90 8.90 Nej
303 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
304 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 7.33 7.33 Nej
305 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 10.22 10.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 111

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 23.22 23.22 Nej
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
14 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 16.96 16.96 Nej
17 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK Nej
19 Laban Jonsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 27.38 27.38 Nej
20 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 45.72 45.72 Nej
21 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 27.80 27.80 Nej
30 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 32.18 34.80 Nej
35 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 37.57 37.57 Nej
38 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 36.12 40.44 Nej
40 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 48.60 48.60 Nej
58 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 35.67 35.67 Nej
50 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
52 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 39.29 39.29 Nej
56 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 28.30 28.30 Nej
57 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 Nej
61 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 27.27 27.27 Nej
66 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 17.16 17.16 Nej
69 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 18.17 18.17 Nej
73 Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 22.84 Nej
74 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 48.72 48.72 Nej
75 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
77 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
79 Josef Agerhäll
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 28.51 28.51 Nej
80 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 31.90 31.90 Nej
81 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 35.55 35.55 Nej
88 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 43.78 43.78 Nej
95 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 34.80 34.80 Nej
96 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 21.59 21.59 Nej
100 Otto Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
102 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 11.82 11.82 Nej
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
107 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
117 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 27.00 28.87 Nej
118 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 32.39 32.39 Nej
122 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 37.06 37.06 Nej
126 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 30.11 30.11 Nej
131 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 30.54 32.75 Nej
146 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 26.90 Nej
147 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 39.35 39.35 Nej
151 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.02 29.02 Nej
156 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.89 25.89 Nej
159 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 30.52 30.52 Nej
160 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 33.50 33.50 Nej
161 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 40.59 40.59 Nej
162 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
166 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
168 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 32.19 32.19 Nej
171 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 26.60 26.60 Nej
179 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 33.22 33.22 Nej
183 Wilson Sjöström
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 31.61 31.61 Nej
184 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 30.67 31.62 Nej
186 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 30.39 30.39 Nej
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 56.76 56.76 Nej
190 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 26.88 26.88 Nej
191 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 23.43 23.55 Nej
196 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Nej
198 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 21.60 21.60 Nej
202 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 29.07 29.07 Nej
203 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 22.09 22.09 Nej
204 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 31.54 31.54 Nej
218 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.13 28.13 Nej
211 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 26.01 26.01 Nej
213 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 34.86 34.86 Nej
220 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 34.05 34.05 Nej
228 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 42.50 42.50 Nej
232 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 33.10 33.10 Nej
233 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 41.10 41.10 Nej
238 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 29.95 29.95 Nej
240 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 31.26 31.26 Nej
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 45.03 45.03 Nej
244 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 24.14 24.14 Nej
248 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 24.46 24.46 Nej
250 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 Nej
251 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 Nej
252 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 31.89 31.89 Nej
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 29.80 29.80 Nej
264 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 29.68 29.68 Nej
266 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 31.15 31.15 Nej
268 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 21.35 28.87 Nej
269 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 29.69 29.69 Nej
270 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 21.25 21.25 Nej
272 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 20.45 20.45 Nej
279 Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 41.42 41.42 Nej
289 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 35.68 35.68 Nej
290 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 41.95 41.95 Nej
291 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 27.49 27.49 Nej
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 40.62 40.62 Nej
293 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 21.20 21.20 Nej
294 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 22.47 Nej
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 19.55 19.55 Nej
296 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 29.56 29.56 Nej
297 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 22.34 22.34 Nej
298 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
299 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 21.94 21.94 Nej
300 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 30.92 30.92 Nej
301 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 36.44 36.44 Nej
302 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 25.90 25.90 Nej
303 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS Nej
304 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 12.07 12.07 Nej
305 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 32.60 32.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 102

Mix 6x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
112 Varbergs GIF/IF Rigor (Utom tävlan)
Nej
8 Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Bromma IF 2:41.81 Nej
31 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF lag 1
Hammarby IF lag 1 2:32.16 Nej
45 Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF lag 2
Hammarby IF lag 2 2:39.16 Nej
76 Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS 2:43.02 Nej
78 Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK 2:41.55 Nej
94 IF Göta Karlstad
IF Göta Karlstad
IF Göta Karlstad 2:38.52 Nej
130 IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2:35.85 Nej
154 IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg 2:37.55 Nej
167 IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö 2:46.02 Nej
176 KA2 IF
KA2 IF
KA2 IF 2:36.69 Nej
189 Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF 2:45.32 Nej
208 Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:30.92 Nej
235 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK lag 1
Turebergs FK lag 1 2:32.77 Nej
256 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK lag 2
Turebergs FK lag 2 2:30.05 Nej
260 Täby IS
Täby IS
Täby IS 2:36.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16