Startlista

SM Mångkamp
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08

Totalt antal deltagare: 113

Totalt antal starter: 113

Kvinnor Sjukamp

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
33 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 3570 4679 Kvinnor Nej
81 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 4448 4448 F19 Nej
18 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4770 4770 F19 Nej
65 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4755 4755 F19 Nej
7 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 5435 Kvinnor Nej
62 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 5604 5604 Kvinnor Nej
39 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 4815 Kvinnor Nej
76 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 5690 Kvinnor Nej
102 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 5312 5312 F19 Nej
22 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK F19 Nej
116 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5325 5325 Kvinnor Nej
109 Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tjalve IF Norrköping
02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 5549 5549 F19 Nej
16 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 5775 6042 Kvinnor Nej
101 Sofia Linde
Täby IS
95 Täby IS Kvinnor Nej
108 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 4250 4250 F19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F17 Sjukamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
45 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF Nej
71 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 4998 Nej
47 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 4544 4544 Nej
86 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 3746 4573 Nej
58 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 4680 Nej
105 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 4656 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F16 Sjukamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
103 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 3598 3598 Nej
49 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
75 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4688 4688 Nej
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 3828 3828 Nej
68 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
115 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
72 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
21 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK Nej
34 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI Nej
84 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
104 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
48 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 3463 3463 Nej
31 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF Nej
64 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
20 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 4003 4003 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 Sexkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3258 3258 Nej
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2821 2821 Nej
37 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3523 Nej
89 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 3646 3646 Nej
77 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
11 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
13 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
5 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
14 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK Nej
28 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 2581 2581 Nej
88 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK Nej
4 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4285 4285 Nej
59 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3912 3912 Nej
46 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3868 3868 Nej
10 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2848 2848 Nej
30 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3013 Nej
69 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 3156 3156 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män Tiokamp

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
90 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 6777 6802 Nej
106 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 4277 M22 Nej
40 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK Nej
55 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 6550 6550 M22 Nej
38 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 7925 8172 Nej
100 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6299 7008 M22 Nej
60 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 6030 6030 Nej
98 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 5756 7017 Nej
32 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad M22 Nej
96 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6871 6871 M22 Nej
41 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK M22 Nej
107 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 5523 5523 M22 Nej
8 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 7121 7511 Nej
56 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 6892 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P19 Tiokamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
113 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK Nej
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF Nej
114 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5938 5938 Nej
93 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 6316 6316 Nej
53 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 7398 7398 Nej
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore Nej
29 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 6563 6563 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Tiokamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
95 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6696 Nej
26 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
73 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
91 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF Nej
74 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Nej
19 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF Nej
79 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK Nej
15 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P16 Tiokamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
78 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
111 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 6751 6751 Nej
36 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
24 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 4344 4344 Nej
80 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 4449 4449 Nej
94 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer Nej
67 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
66 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej
97 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute Nej
87 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Åttakamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
17 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
12 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
27 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
63 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
43 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
50 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
112 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
54 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej
44 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
92 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 4800 4800 Nej
2 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej
57 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
42 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
52 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
25 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
23 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF Nej
51 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19