Startlist

Tyresö ungdoms- och veteranspel
Trollbäckens IP, Tyresö   2019-06-06

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.63 12.57
Isabell Pettersson
Tullinge FI
03 Tullinge FI
Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.36 12.30

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.24
Isabell Pettersson
Tullinge FI
03 Tullinge FI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 80 m

SB PB
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 1:54.77 1:54.77

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Discus Weight: 1.5kg

SB PB
Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Javelin Weight: 700g

SB PB
Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.58 9.58

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31.30 31.30

Number of registered participants: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
Karolina Busznyak
IFK Tumba
84 IFK Tumba
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 13.88 13.00
Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Veteraner Kvinnor 1500 m

SB PB
Astou Sene
Tullinge FI
02 Tullinge FI 5:05.00

Number of registered participants: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Masters Men 1500 m

SB PB
Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 5:40.00

Number of registered participants: 1

Masters Men High Jump

SB PB
Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 160 167
Anders Ekwall
Stockholms FTF
56 Stockholms FTF 144 148

Number of registered participants: 2

Masters Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 300 300

Number of registered participants: 1

Masters Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Masters Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Erik Holmgren
Boo IF
61 Boo IF 45.45
Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Män veteran Mångkamp 35-75 Femkamp veteran

SB PB
Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 20

Total number of registered entries: 29