Startlist

Tyresö ungdoms- och veteranspel
Trollbäckens IP, Tyresö   2019-06-06

Girls U20 100 m

SB PB
134 Fatima Lourdes Cruz Barrera (Except competition)
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 200 m

SB PB
134 Fatima Lourdes Cruz Barrera (Except competition)
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Pole Vault

SB PB
130 Lea Jogic
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 281 283

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
132 Alba Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
00 Mälarhöjdens IK
131 Emelie Eklund
Nyköpings BIS
01 Nyköpings BIS 35.38 35.38

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
118 Emma Sidwall
Danderyds SK
02 Danderyds SK
122 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
123 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.63 12.57
116 Isabell Pettersson
Tullinge FI
03 Tullinge FI
127 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK
117 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.36 12.30

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
122 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
123 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.24
116 Isabell Pettersson
Tullinge FI
03 Tullinge FI
128 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 26.42

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 800 m

SB PB
128 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
115 Moa Skagerlund
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK 157

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Pole Vault

SB PB
113 Ida Absér
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 254 280
119 Ylva Björnsjö
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 273 273
120 Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 275 283
191 Moa Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
182 Sophia Abdulrahim Omar (Except competition)
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö
121 Kristina Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
114 Emelie Malmborg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
124 Ida Arnerdal
Råby-Rekarne FIF
02 Råby-Rekarne FIF
125 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK
127 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
102 Amanda Helgesson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK
125 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK
128 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 32.19

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 100 m

SB PB
105 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 13.43 13.43
109 Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK
189 Anelia Danielsson
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 200 m

SB PB
189 Anelia Danielsson
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
102 Amanda Helgesson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
105 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 153 157

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
99 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 310 333
106 Rebecka Forsling
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 285 300

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
109 Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK
94 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
95 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 12.10

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
183 Filippa Gil
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
95 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 100 m

SB PB
78 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
82 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
86 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
87 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
184 lovise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
94 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 200 m

SB PB
77 Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 32.28
78 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 28.20
82 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 34.50
86 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
87 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
184 lovise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
82 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
78 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
84 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
88 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
92 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H
95 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 163

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
78 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 223
90 Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
92 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H
94 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
95 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 325

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U15 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
76 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
77 Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 15.36
88 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
92 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H
93 Andrea Davidsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
94 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
95 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 37.25

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
76 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
77 Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 13.55
82 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
84 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
88 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
92 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 80 m

SB PB
42 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
43 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
44 Vera Jansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.27
45 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
47 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
48 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
49 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
52 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
55 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
59 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
61 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
64 Alva Svanlund
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
65 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
67 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
68 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
72 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
181 Alva Öman
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 800 m

SB PB
52 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 3:03.24
55 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
58 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
62 Emilia Risberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
65 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
181 Alva Öman
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
45 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 134 134
46 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
47 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 135
48 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 137
49 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
50 Antionia Blåner
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
52 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 135
59 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
61 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
64 Alva Svanlund
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
65 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
71 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
181 Alva Öman
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
42 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 210
43 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
45 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 203 203
46 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 270
59 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
72 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 290
181 Alva Öman
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
20 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
42 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
43 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
44 Vera Jansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.67
46 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
48 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.62
24 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.63
49 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
55 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 6.43
61 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
64 Alva Svanlund
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
67 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
68 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.22 9.22
71 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
72 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.81

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
42 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
44 Vera Jansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
45 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
46 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
47 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
48 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
49 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
55 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.55
67 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
68 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 21.91
71 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
72 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
45 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
46 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 39.00
47 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
48 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 16.50
49 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
50 Antionia Blåner
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
68 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
71 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
72 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 33.36

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U13 80 m

SB PB
20 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
21 Evelina Lång
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK
22 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
23 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
26 Vera Bergqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
27 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
28 Saga Drugge
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
31 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
38 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI
39 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
21 Evelina Lång
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 2:08.78 2:06.79
186 julie Lunde Salojärvi
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
38 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 1:54.77 1:54.77
39 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 1:46.38 1:46.38

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
21 Evelina Lång
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 120 120
22 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
23 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
27 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
31 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
32 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
39 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U13 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
21 Evelina Lång
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK
22 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
23 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.77
24 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 23.90
31 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
32 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
39 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
20 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
21 Evelina Lång
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 6.49
22 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
24 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
26 Vera Bergqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
27 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
28 Saga Drugge
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
32 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
39 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
5 Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.20 9.20
8 Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
9 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
11 Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
16 Iris Renman
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
3 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
5 Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:17.49
8 Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
9 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
16 Iris Renman
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
5 Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 115 115
8 Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
9 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
11 Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
15 Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
3 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK
19 Olivia Backlund
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
8 Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
9 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
11 Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
15 Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
16 Iris Renman
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
19 Olivia Backlund
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7.95

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U20 Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
129 Emil Lavett
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF
190 Carl Widenholm
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 100 m

SB PB
188 Alexanter Sparring
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
110 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
111 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 100 m

SB PB
98 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
104 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK
107 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.40 10.40

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 200 m

SB PB
101 Adam Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK
104 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 24.42
107 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 25.50 25.50

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
100 Tobias Pettersson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:12.27 2:12.27
103 Axel Månsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 2:11.54 2:11.54
108 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:10.60
192 Kostas Baritsis
Tyresö FK
04 Tyresö FK
187 Igor Walczak
Tyresö FK
04 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
107 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
98 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 11.09 11.09

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
98 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 38.81 38.81

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 100 m

SB PB
80 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
89 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 200 m

SB PB
79 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
80 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 29.31

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 800 m

SB PB
81 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:23.50
89 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:22.60

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
79 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
89 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 150
96 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
81 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
96 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
80 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 17.78
81 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 23.66
83 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 18.78
85 Leo Håkansson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
91 Isak Storm
Mälarhöjdens IK
05 Mälarhöjdens IK
96 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
80 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 24.27
83 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
85 Leo Håkansson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
91 Isak Storm
Mälarhöjdens IK
05 Mälarhöjdens IK
96 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 80 m

SB PB
51 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.58
53 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
60 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
73 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.92
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK
75 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 800 m

SB PB
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
51 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
53 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
56 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 133
63 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK
75 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
51 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 175
53 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
56 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
63 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
53 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
54 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 10.71
66 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
69 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta
70 NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.58 9.58
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
53 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
54 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 27.50
57 Alfred Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
60 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
66 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
69 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta
70 NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31.30 31.30
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK
75 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
53 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
54 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 33.12
56 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
57 Alfred Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
60 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
63 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
66 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
69 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta
74 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK
75 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U13 80 m

SB PB
25 Kevin Allo
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
30 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
33 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
34 Dante Öberg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
35 Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
36 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63
40 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
25 Kevin Allo
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
29 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 1:54.63

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
25 Kevin Allo
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
34 Dante Öberg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
35 Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
36 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
37 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK
40 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
29 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
30 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
33 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
36 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
18 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK
40 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
30 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
33 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
34 Dante Öberg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
35 Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
36 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
17 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 23.23
2 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 15.30
18 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
6 Jonas Atlassi
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
7 Rasmus Attersved
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
10 Lukas Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
12 Simon Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
13 Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
17 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.82
2 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.34
18 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK
4 Jonatan Borg
Österhaninge IF
09 Österhaninge IF 9.16 9.16

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
6 Jonas Atlassi
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
7 Rasmus Attersved
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
10 Lukas Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
195 Leon Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK
17 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:59.84
2 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:20.00
18 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
6 Jonas Atlassi
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
7 Rasmus Attersved
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
10 Lukas Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
12 Simon Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
14 Charlie Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
17 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 124
4 Jonatan Borg
Österhaninge IF
09 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
6 Jonas Atlassi
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
7 Rasmus Attersved
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
10 Lukas Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
12 Simon Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
14 Charlie Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK
17 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.05
2 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.16
18 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK
4 Jonatan Borg
Österhaninge IF
09 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Veteraner Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
168 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö
136 Karolina Busznyak
IFK Tumba
84 IFK Tumba
160 Åsa Härkegård
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK
155 Annika Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
73 Mälarhöjdens IK
147 Anna Arnerdal
Råby-Rekarne FIF
75 Råby-Rekarne FIF
143 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 13.88 13.00
152 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
156 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.32 13.25
171 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK
164 Annette Rylander
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 14.63 13.80
140 Charlotte Törnqvist
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK
165 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF
178 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK
138 Pernilla Thunholm
Turebergs FK
81 Turebergs FK
175 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 15.74 15.74
145 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Veteraner Kvinnor 1500 m

SB PB
126 Astou Sene
Tullinge FI
02 Tullinge FI 5:05.00
178 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 7:36.78
175 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Veteraner Kvinnor Extralopp 100 m

SB PB
168 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö
152 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
156 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK
164 Annette Rylander
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK
140 Charlotte Törnqvist
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK
165 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF
138 Pernilla Thunholm
Turebergs FK
81 Turebergs FK
175 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Veteraner Kvinnor High Jump

SB PB
160 Åsa Härkegård
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK
155 Annika Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
73 Mälarhöjdens IK
164 Annette Rylander
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 139

Number of registered participants: 3

Veteraner Kvinnor Pole Vault

SB PB
194 Malin Forse´ll
Enköpings AIF
80 Enköpings AIF

Number of registered participants: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
139 Anna-Karin Wikström
Huddinge AIS
79 Huddinge AIS
167 Britt Elleborn
IF Linnéa
66 IF Linnéa
168 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö
160 Åsa Härkegård
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK
142 Linda Storm
Mälarhöjdens IK
78 Mälarhöjdens IK
147 Anna Arnerdal
Råby-Rekarne FIF
75 Råby-Rekarne FIF
152 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
171 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK
141 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK
145 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Veteraner Kvinnor Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
139 Anna-Karin Wikström
Huddinge AIS
79 Huddinge AIS
167 Britt Elleborn
IF Linnéa
66 IF Linnéa
160 Åsa Härkegård
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK
155 Annika Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
73 Mälarhöjdens IK
142 Linda Storm
Mälarhöjdens IK
78 Mälarhöjdens IK
152 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
175 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK
141 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Masters Men 100 m

SB PB
169 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF
153 Niklas Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
73 Hanvikens SK
163 Peter Johansson
Hanvikens SK
69 Hanvikens SK 11.98
166 Patrik Artell
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö

Number of registered participants: 4

Masters Men 1500 m

SB PB
196 Danilel Rörberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF
150 Christian Lindström
Hammarby IF
74 Hammarby IF
146 Anders Klockar
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS
162 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 5:03.00
176 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK
137 Thomas Kvarnehag
Turebergs FK
84 Turebergs FK 5:04.00
179 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 5:40.00

Number of registered participants: 7

Masters Men High Jump

SB PB
174 Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 160 167
157 Ola Gustafsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
72 Mälarhöjdens IK
154 Peter Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
73 Mälarhöjdens IK
177 Anders Ekwall
Stockholms FTF
56 Stockholms FTF 144 148

Number of registered participants: 4

Masters Men Pole Vault

SB PB
170 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 270 350
185 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 406
193 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK
180 Inge Hermansson
IFK Lidingö
45 IFK Lidingö 232 282
173 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 300 300
157 Ola Gustafsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
72 Mälarhöjdens IK

Number of registered participants: 6

Masters Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
170 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.92
161 Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK
154 Peter Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
73 Mälarhöjdens IK
144 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Masters Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
172 Erik Holmgren
Boo IF
61 Boo IF 45.45
170 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK
157 Ola Gustafsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
72 Mälarhöjdens IK
161 Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK
176 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK
144 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Män veteran Mångkamp 35-75 Femkamp veteran

SB PB
158 Anders Bäckman
Danderyds SK
71 Danderyds SK
159 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK
151 Henrik Arnerdal
Råby-Rekarne FIF
74 Råby-Rekarne FIF
148 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK
149 Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK
191 Simon Weidersjö
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Total number of registered participants: 191

Total number of registered entries: 449