Startlist

Fotokungen Inomhustävling
Friidrottshallen, Falun   2019-11-30

Women High Jump

SB PB
7 Vendela Öst
Bollnäs FIK
02 Bollnäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
58 Linn Jansson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK
157 Anna Christensen
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
75 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
158 Thilde Hansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 280
160 Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 370

Number of registered participants: 4

Women Long Jump

SB PB
226 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
181 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI
04 Ludvika FFI

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
140 Amanda Lejros
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.64

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 60 m

SB PB
4 Cornelia Norell
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 8.57 8.57
226 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
227 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
181 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI
04 Ludvika FFI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
159 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
226 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
227 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
159 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
207 Clara Jansson
Säters IF
04 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
3 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 8.46 8.46
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
32 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
42 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
106 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
144 Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 8.73 8.73
145 Titli Svanbom
IF Skade
05 IF Skade 8.96
197 Tilde Andersson
Säters IF
05 Säters IF
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 8.76
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 9.17

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
13 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3:00.00
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3:03.00 3:03.00
193 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 2:36.78
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 3:13.91
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
220 Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
221 Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 2:30.00
222 Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 3:00.00 3:00.00

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
86 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
220 Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
221 Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 10.24
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
224 Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
15 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
51 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
138 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF
144 Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 160 160
145 Titli Svanbom
IF Skade
05 IF Skade
193 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 233
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
222 Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
3 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 4.93 4.93
10 Felicia Alvenius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
15 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
32 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
42 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
51 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3.90 3.90
86 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
144 Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.66 4.66
145 Titli Svanbom
IF Skade
05 IF Skade
193 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 3.52 3.52
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
221 Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.33 4.33
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.18
224 Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
10 Felicia Alvenius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
15 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
42 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
197 Tilde Andersson
Säters IF
05 Säters IF
212 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
220 Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
222 Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 7.79
224 Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
2 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 9.86
5 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 9.21
12 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
20 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
22 Agnes Borgljung
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
26 Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
30 Wilda Ehrs
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
39 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
53 Emma Hjelm
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
57 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
102 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
112 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.53
120 Selma Erickson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
122 Thea Gyllenhammar
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
125 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
136 Elin Eklund
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF
155 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.78
191 Saga Watz
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
204 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
210 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF
214 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 29

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
22 Agnes Borgljung
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
33 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
83 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
124 Tyra Königsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
191 Saga Watz
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
20 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
125 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
128 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 12.47
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
204 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
210 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF
214 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
22 Agnes Borgljung
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
26 Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
33 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
61 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 140 140
77 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
102 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
124 Tyra Königsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
128 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
2 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
5 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
12 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
20 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
26 Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
30 Wilda Ehrs
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
33 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
39 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
53 Emma Hjelm
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
61 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.20
73 Marit Lång
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
83 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
102 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
112 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
117 Astrid Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
120 Selma Erickson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
122 Thea Gyllenhammar
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
124 Tyra Königsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
125 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
128 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
136 Elin Eklund
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
166 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
191 Saga Watz
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
210 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF
214 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 33

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
12 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
39 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
57 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
81 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
83 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
117 Astrid Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
120 Selma Erickson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
152 Joline Pettersson Liikamaa
IK Heros
07 IK Heros
155 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
166 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
204 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
6 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 10.00
17 Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
21 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
36 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
46 Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
52 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
76 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
77 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
78 Tove Nilsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
85 Elsa Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
88 Linnea Persson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
93 Agnes Rosenkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
101 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
115 Elna Åsenius
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
116 Alva Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
119 Elin Bergh
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.28
132 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
10 Hofors AIF 10.58 10.58
171 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.90
177 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U12 400 m

SB PB
17 Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
21 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
36 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
46 Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
52 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
84 Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
88 Linnea Persson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
132 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
10 Hofors AIF
177 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
6 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK
17 Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
21 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
36 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
46 Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
50 Alice Hellström
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
52 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
55 Lina Hoppe
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
76 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
77 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
78 Tove Nilsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
81 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
84 Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
85 Elsa Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
91 Freja Ribjer
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
93 Agnes Rosenkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
101 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
115 Elna Åsenius
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
116 Alva Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
119 Elin Bergh
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
132 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
10 Hofors AIF
171 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.90
177 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
31 Tuva Ekhammer
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
34 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
80 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
111 Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
139 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
154 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål
165 Thelma Åkerström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
11 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
167 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.11
170 Julia Berggren Lebraud
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
209 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U10 200 m

SB PB
34 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
80 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
111 Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
139 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
154 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål
167 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
170 Julia Berggren Lebraud
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
209 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
34 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
38 Emilia Falk
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
90 Ine Kvernplassen
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
80 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
111 Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
139 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
154 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål
165 Thelma Åkerström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
11 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
167 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
170 Julia Berggren Lebraud
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
209 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
24 Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
60 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
70 Maja Lundberg
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
79 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
92 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
99 Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
208 Lilly Jansson
Säters IF
12 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U9 200 m

SB PB
60 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
70 Maja Lundberg
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
79 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
92 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
99 Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
114 Gry Zetterdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
24 Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
60 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
64 Agnes Lees
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
70 Maja Lundberg
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
74 Isa Madsen Wallén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
79 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
92 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
99 Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
110 Greta Wass
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
114 Gry Zetterdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
208 Lilly Jansson
Säters IF
12 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U8 60 m

SB PB
27 Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
43 Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
48 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
71 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
95 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
118 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF
183 Evelina Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
13 Ludvika FFI
206 Alice Jansson
Säters IF
14 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U8 200 m

SB PB
43 Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
48 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
71 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
95 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
118 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
27 Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
43 Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
48 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
71 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
95 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
118 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF
183 Evelina Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
13 Ludvika FFI
206 Alice Jansson
Säters IF
14 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Men 60 m

SB PB
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK
123 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF
168 Markus Andersson
Leksands FIK
77 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 800 m

SB PB
14 Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 2:25.00 2:25.00
130 Jimmy Öhman
Gefle IF
01 Gefle IF 1:59.89
133 Emil Mann
Hofors AIF
88 Hofors AIF

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 60 m Hurdles Height: 106.7cm

SB PB
108 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Men High Jump

SB PB
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK
108 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK
143 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta
156 Joel Andersson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
161 Arvid Landström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 300 300
163 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Men Long Jump

SB PB
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
113 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK
151 Olle Hübert
IK Heros
03 IK Heros

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK
108 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK
129 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 11.60
150 Andreas Eriksson
IK Heros
94 IK Heros
176 David Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
79 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U18 60 m

SB PB
16 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
49 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 8.00
113 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK
143 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK
16 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
82 Jakob Nordström
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
98 Mattias Sandström (Except competition)
Falu IK
73 Falu IK
163 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK
16 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
49 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
143 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta
151 Olle Hübert
IK Heros
03 IK Heros
162 Pontus Rimsler
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
163 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
29 Linus Edmarker
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
225 Axel Engstang
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 8.18 8.18
175 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 8.07 8.07
188 Sven Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
05 Ludvika FFI
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 8.23
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.48
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 8.55
211 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 8.98
215 Max Edwall
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
23 Olle Borgström
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
28 William Desmeules
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:27.30
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 10.08
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI
211 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
29 Linus Edmarker
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
97 Lúkas Orri Saethorsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 148 148
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 153
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 154

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
29 Linus Edmarker
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 4.75 4.75
138 Edith Viklund (Except competition)
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF
175 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 4.25 4.25
188 Sven Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
05 Ludvika FFI
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 5.60
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.11
211 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 4.42
215 Max Edwall
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
188 Sven Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
05 Ludvika FFI
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 12.29
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
215 Max Edwall
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
8 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 8.90 8.90
37 Leo Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
41 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
62 Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
89 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
121 Lukas Fahlstedt
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
131 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
08 Hofors AIF 9.27 9.27
135 Tobias Svadling
Hofors AIF
07 Hofors AIF
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
185 Oscar Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
190 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
200 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
89 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
121 Lukas Fahlstedt
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
135 Tobias Svadling
Hofors AIF
07 Hofors AIF
190 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
195 Jacob Nilsson (Except competition)
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
41 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
121 Lukas Fahlstedt
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
37 Leo Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
107 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
8 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4.59 4.59
37 Leo Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
41 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
62 Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
89 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
131 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
08 Hofors AIF
135 Tobias Svadling
Hofors AIF
07 Hofors AIF
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
185 Oscar Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
190 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
200 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
131 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
08 Hofors AIF
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI
185 Oscar Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI
200 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
9 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
25 Melker Daun
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
40 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
47 Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
69 Elliot Ljunggren
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
72 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
109 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
134 Fredrik Svadling
Hofors AIF
09 Hofors AIF
174 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
178 Karl Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
180 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.87 9.87
182 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI
187 Hugo Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI
202 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF
205 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U12 400 m

SB PB
40 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
47 Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
72 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
109 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
134 Fredrik Svadling
Hofors AIF
09 Hofors AIF
174 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
178 Karl Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
180 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
202 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
9 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
25 Melker Daun
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
40 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
44 Frans Gotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
47 Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
69 Elliot Ljunggren
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
72 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
109 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
134 Fredrik Svadling
Hofors AIF
09 Hofors AIF
153 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål
174 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
178 Karl Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
180 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.72 3.72
182 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI
187 Hugo Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI
202 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF
205 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
94 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
127 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF
137 Wilde Vik
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
142 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 9.87
148 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK
198 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U10 200 m

SB PB
94 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
127 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF
137 Wilde Vik
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
142 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 35.44
148 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK
198 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
94 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
127 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF
137 Wilde Vik
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
142 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 3.32
148 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK
198 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
35 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
54 Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
87 Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
100 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
103 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
173 Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 200 m

SB PB
35 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
54 Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
87 Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
100 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
103 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
173 Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
35 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
45 Viktor Gotte
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
54 Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
75 William McMillin
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
87 Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
100 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
103 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
173 Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U8 60 m

SB PB
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
59 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
68 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
104 Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U8 200 m

SB PB
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
68 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
104 Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
179 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
59 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
68 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
104 Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Masters Men 60 m

SB PB
65 Tomas Lilljebjörn
Falu IK
53 Falu IK
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK
123 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF
141 Mikael Nord
Högbo GIF
61 Högbo GIF
168 Markus Andersson
Leksands FIK
77 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Total number of registered participants: 222

Total number of registered entries: 559