Startlista

Fotokungen Inomhustävling
Friidrottshallen, Falun   2019-11-30

Totalt antal deltagare: 222

Totalt antal starter: 559

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Vendela Öst
Bollnäs FIK
02 Bollnäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
58 Linn Jansson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK Nej
157 Anna Christensen
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
75 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
158 Thilde Hansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 280 Nej
160 Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 370 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
226 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
181 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI
04 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
140 Amanda Lejros
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Cornelia Norell
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 8.57 8.57 Nej
226 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
227 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
181 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI
04 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
159 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
226 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
227 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
159 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
207 Clara Jansson
Säters IF
04 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 8.46 8.46 Nej
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
32 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
42 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
106 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
144 Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 8.73 8.73 Nej
145 Titli Svanbom
IF Skade
05 IF Skade 8.96 Nej
197 Tilde Andersson
Säters IF
05 Säters IF Nej
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 8.76 Nej
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 9.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3:00.00 Nej
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3:03.00 3:03.00 Nej
193 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 2:36.78 Nej
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 3:13.91 Nej
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
220 Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
221 Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 2:30.00 Nej
222 Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 3:00.00 3:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
220 Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
221 Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 10.24 Nej
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
224 Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
15 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
51 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
138 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF Nej
144 Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 160 160 Nej
145 Titli Svanbom
IF Skade
05 IF Skade Nej
193 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 233 Nej
219 Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
222 Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 4.93 4.93 Nej
10 Felicia Alvenius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
15 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
32 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
42 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
51 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3.90 3.90 Nej
86 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
144 Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.66 4.66 Nej
145 Titli Svanbom
IF Skade
05 IF Skade Nej
193 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS Nej
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 3.52 3.52 Nej
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
221 Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.33 4.33 Nej
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.18 Nej
224 Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Felicia Alvenius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
11 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
15 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
42 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
63 Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
197 Tilde Andersson
Säters IF
05 Säters IF Nej
212 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej
216 Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
217 Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
218 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
220 Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
222 Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej
223 Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 7.79 Nej
224 Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 9.86 Nej
5 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 9.21 Nej
12 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
20 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
22 Agnes Borgljung
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
26 Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
30 Wilda Ehrs
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
39 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
53 Emma Hjelm
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
57 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
102 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
112 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.53 Nej
120 Selma Erickson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
122 Thea Gyllenhammar
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
125 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
136 Elin Eklund
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
155 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål Nej
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.78 Nej
191 Saga Watz
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
204 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
210 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF Nej
214 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Agnes Borgljung
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
33 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
83 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
124 Tyra Königsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
191 Saga Watz
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
125 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
128 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 12.47 Nej
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
204 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
210 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF Nej
214 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Agnes Borgljung
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
26 Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
33 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
61 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 140 140 Nej
77 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
102 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
124 Tyra Königsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
128 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Nej
5 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Nej
12 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
20 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
26 Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
30 Wilda Ehrs
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
33 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
39 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
53 Emma Hjelm
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
56 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
61 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.20 Nej
73 Marit Lång
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
83 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
102 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
112 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
117 Astrid Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
120 Selma Erickson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
122 Thea Gyllenhammar
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
124 Tyra Königsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
125 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
128 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
136 Elin Eklund
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
166 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
191 Saga Watz
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
210 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF Nej
214 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
39 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
57 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
81 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
83 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
117 Astrid Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
120 Selma Erickson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej
126 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
152 Joline Pettersson Liikamaa
IK Heros
07 IK Heros Nej
155 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål Nej
164 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
166 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
169 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
192 Linnea Wigstrand
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
194 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
201 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
203 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
204 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 10.00 Nej
17 Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
21 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
36 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
46 Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
52 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
76 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
77 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
78 Tove Nilsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
85 Elsa Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
88 Linnea Persson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
93 Agnes Rosenkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
101 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
115 Elna Åsenius
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
116 Alva Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
119 Elin Bergh
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.28 Nej
132 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
10 Hofors AIF 10.58 10.58 Nej
171 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.90 Nej
177 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
21 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
36 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
46 Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
52 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
84 Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
88 Linnea Persson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
132 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
10 Hofors AIF Nej
177 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK Nej
17 Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
21 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
36 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
46 Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
50 Alice Hellström
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
52 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
55 Lina Hoppe
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
76 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
77 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
78 Tove Nilsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
81 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
84 Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
85 Elsa Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
91 Freja Ribjer
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
93 Agnes Rosenkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
101 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
115 Elna Åsenius
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
116 Alva Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
119 Elin Bergh
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
132 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
10 Hofors AIF Nej
171 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.90 Nej
177 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Tuva Ekhammer
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
34 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
80 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
111 Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
139 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
154 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål Nej
165 Thelma Åkerström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
11 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
167 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.11 Nej
170 Julia Berggren Lebraud
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
209 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
80 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
111 Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
139 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
154 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål Nej
167 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
170 Julia Berggren Lebraud
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
209 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
38 Emilia Falk
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
90 Ine Kvernplassen
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
80 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
111 Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
139 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
154 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål Nej
165 Thelma Åkerström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
11 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
167 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
170 Julia Berggren Lebraud
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
209 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
60 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
70 Maja Lundberg
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
79 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
92 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
99 Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
208 Lilly Jansson
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
70 Maja Lundberg
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
79 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
92 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
99 Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
114 Gry Zetterdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
60 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
64 Agnes Lees
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
70 Maja Lundberg
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
74 Isa Madsen Wallén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
79 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
92 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
99 Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
110 Greta Wass
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
114 Gry Zetterdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
208 Lilly Jansson
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
43 Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
48 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
71 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
95 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
118 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
183 Evelina Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
13 Ludvika FFI Nej
206 Alice Jansson
Säters IF
14 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F7 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
48 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
71 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
95 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
118 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
43 Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
48 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
71 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
95 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
118 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
183 Evelina Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
13 Ludvika FFI Nej
206 Alice Jansson
Säters IF
14 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK Nej
123 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF Nej
168 Markus Andersson
Leksands FIK
77 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF Nej
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 2:25.00 2:25.00 Nej
130 Jimmy Öhman
Gefle IF
01 Gefle IF 1:59.89 Nej
133 Emil Mann
Hofors AIF
88 Hofors AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
108 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK Nej
108 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK Nej
143 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta Nej
156 Joel Andersson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
161 Arvid Landström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 300 300 Nej
163 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
113 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK Nej
151 Olle Hübert
IK Heros
03 IK Heros Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK Nej
108 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK Nej
129 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 11.60 Nej
150 Andreas Eriksson
IK Heros
94 IK Heros Nej
176 David Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
79 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
49 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
67 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 8.00 Nej
113 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK Nej
143 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK Nej
16 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
82 Jakob Nordström
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
98 Mattias Sandström (Utom tävlan)
Falu IK
73 Falu IK Nej
163 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK Nej
16 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
49 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
143 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta Nej
151 Olle Hübert
IK Heros
03 IK Heros Nej
162 Pontus Rimsler
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
163 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Linus Edmarker
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
225 Axel Engstang
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 8.18 8.18 Nej
175 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 8.07 8.07 Nej
188 Sven Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
05 Ludvika FFI Nej
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 8.23 Nej
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.48 Nej
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 8.55 Nej
211 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF Nej
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 8.98 Nej
215 Max Edwall
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Olle Borgström
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
28 William Desmeules
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:27.30 Nej
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 10.08 Nej
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
211 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Linus Edmarker
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
97 Lúkas Orri Saethorsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 148 148 Nej
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 153 Nej
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Nej
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 154 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Linus Edmarker
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
66 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 4.75 4.75 Nej
138 Edith Viklund (Utom tävlan)
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF Nej
175 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 4.25 4.25 Nej
188 Sven Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
05 Ludvika FFI Nej
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 5.60 Nej
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.11 Nej
211 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF Nej
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 4.42 Nej
215 Max Edwall
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
188 Sven Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
05 Ludvika FFI Nej
195 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 12.29 Nej
196 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
199 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Nej
213 Hugo Aronsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej
215 Max Edwall
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 8.90 8.90 Nej
37 Leo Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
41 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
62 Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
89 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
121 Lukas Fahlstedt
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
131 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
08 Hofors AIF 9.27 9.27 Nej
135 Tobias Svadling
Hofors AIF
07 Hofors AIF Nej
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK Nej
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
185 Oscar Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
190 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
200 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
89 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
121 Lukas Fahlstedt
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
135 Tobias Svadling
Hofors AIF
07 Hofors AIF Nej
190 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
195 Jacob Nilsson (Utom tävlan)
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
121 Lukas Fahlstedt
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Leo Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
107 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK Nej
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4.59 4.59 Nej
37 Leo Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
41 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
62 Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
89 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
131 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
08 Hofors AIF Nej
135 Tobias Svadling
Hofors AIF
07 Hofors AIF Nej
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK Nej
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
185 Oscar Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
190 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
200 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
131 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Hofors AIF
08 Hofors AIF Nej
149 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK Nej
184 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
185 Oscar Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
186 Gustaf Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
189 Erik Karlsson
Ludvika FFI
07 Ludvika FFI Nej
200 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
25 Melker Daun
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
40 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
47 Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
69 Elliot Ljunggren
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
72 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
109 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
134 Fredrik Svadling
Hofors AIF
09 Hofors AIF Nej
174 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
178 Karl Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
180 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.87 9.87 Nej
182 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
187 Hugo Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
202 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF Nej
205 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
47 Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
72 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
109 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
134 Fredrik Svadling
Hofors AIF
09 Hofors AIF Nej
174 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
178 Karl Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
180 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
202 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
25 Melker Daun
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
40 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
44 Frans Gotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
47 Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
69 Elliot Ljunggren
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
72 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
109 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
134 Fredrik Svadling
Hofors AIF
09 Hofors AIF Nej
153 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål Nej
174 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
178 Karl Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
180 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.72 3.72 Nej
182 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
187 Hugo Holmgren
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
202 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF Nej
205 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
127 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Nej
137 Wilde Vik
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
142 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 9.87 Nej
148 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
198 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
127 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Nej
137 Wilde Vik
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
142 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 35.44 Nej
148 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
198 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
127 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Nej
137 Wilde Vik
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
142 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 3.32 Nej
148 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
198 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
54 Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
87 Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
100 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
103 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
173 Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
54 Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
87 Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
100 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
103 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
173 Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
45 Viktor Gotte
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
54 Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
75 William McMillin
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
87 Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
100 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
103 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
173 Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
59 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
68 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
104 Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
68 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
104 Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
179 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
59 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
68 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
104 Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Tomas Lilljebjörn
Falu IK
53 Falu IK Nej
98 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK Nej
123 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF Nej
141 Mikael Nord
Högbo GIF
61 Högbo GIF Nej
168 Markus Andersson
Leksands FIK
77 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5