Startlista

Finish Games
Vellinge IP, Vellinge   2019-06-15

Totalt antal deltagare: 125

Totalt antal starter: 309

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 14.03 14.03 Nej
Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund Nej
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 13.19 13.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Elvira Dryselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3.94 3.99 Nej
Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 8.78 8.78 Nej
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 21.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Ines Kippel
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 10.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 13.75 13.75 Nej
Ines Kippel
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.27 4.40 Nej
Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Ines Kippel
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.11 10.11 Nej
Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.55 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Liv Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.82 9.82 Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.10 Nej
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.52 8.52 Nej
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 8.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 33.20 Nej
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 34.88 Nej
Liv Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 30.95 Nej
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1440 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 2:08.00 Nej
1441 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
1442 Liv Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 2:05.31 2:05.31 Nej
1443 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
1444 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:04.36 Nej
1445 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
1446 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
1447 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.20 10.20 Nej
Elena Martinez
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.60 11.60 Nej
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.80 10.80 Nej
Ella Prag
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.80 10.80 Nej
Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Saga Evenås
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Tilde Hagenstam
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Disa Orradottir
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
1460 Saga Evenås
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK Nej
Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Saga Evenås
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Tilde Hagenstam
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Marie Karlsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Disa Orradottir
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elena Martinez
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Saga Evenås
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Tilde Hagenstam
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Disa Orradottir
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sophia Roubroeks
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 11.60 11.60 Nej
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Emma Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Stella Papée
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sophia Roubroeks
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Emma Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Stella Papée
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 60 m häck

Höjd: 40,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sophia Roubroeks
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 2.42 2.42 Nej
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Emma Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Stella Papée
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Astrid Hansson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Clara Williams
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Astrid Hansson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Clara Williams
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Astrid Hansson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF Nej
Kevin Perera
IFK Helsingborg
93 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 10.89 Nej
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund Nej
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 13.80 Nej
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund Nej
Viktor Malmgren
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 11.73 Nej
Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI Nej
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.06 Nej
Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 10.78 10.58 Nej
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Nick Laporte
Team Canada (CAN)
89 Team Canada (CAN) Nej
Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julius Persson Kenez
Heleneholms IF
79 Heleneholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1435 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 4:48.79 4:48.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 6.99 6.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.07 10.07 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 9.64 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.86 Nej
Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 10.60 Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 11.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 5.13 5.13 Nej
Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.28 4.28 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 11.50 11.50 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 38.71 38.71 Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.16 9.16 Nej
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.02 9.02 Nej
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.50 Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.40 9.40 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.10 9.10 Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.17 Nej
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Carl Germundsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
Liam Liljeberg
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Alfred Malm Larsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1465 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 2:06.62 2:06.62 Nej
1466 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:00.66 2:00.66 Nej
Liam Liljeberg
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.32 4.32 Nej
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Carl Germundsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Liam Liljeberg
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Alfred Malm Larsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Liam Liljeberg
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Alfred Malm Larsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Martin Langevi
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 60 m häck

Höjd: 40,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 13.85 Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Martin Langevi
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Martin Langevi
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Svante Hafsäter
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Oscar Langevi
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Svante Hafsäter
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Oscar Langevi
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej
Svante Hafsäter
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7