Startlista

Atleticumspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2023-01-28 - 2023-01-29

Totalt antal deltagare: 612

Totalt antal starter: 1118

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.71 7.71 2023 Nej
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.60 2022 Nej
Signe Boelsmand
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.15 8.07 2018 Nej
Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.76 2017 Nej
Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.49 9.49 2023 Nej
Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.66 8.66 2023 Nej
Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.65 7.65 2023 Nej
Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.43 8.43 2022 Nej
Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 8.10 7.82 2019 Nej
Celina Dyhring
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.78 2022 Nej
Celina Hagihara
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.74 7.74 2023 Nej
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.19 2012 Nej
Madeline Vibha Soren
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.30 8.87 2020 Nej
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.37 2022 Nej
Vanja Blomberg
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 8.07 7.77 2022 Nej
Tilda Lilja
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.99 7.99 2023 Nej
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.61 2021 Nej
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.29 2018 Nej
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.03 2020 Nej
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.68 7.68 2023 Nej
Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.79 7.79 2023 Nej
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.78 2022 Nej
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.72 2021 Nej
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
04 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.80 7.80 2023 Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.26 7.99 2022 Nej
Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.42 8.42 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

Kvinnor 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.57 2018 Nej
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 28.65 2022 Nej
Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.54 25.54 2023 Nej
Nora G Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 26.39 2020 Nej
Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 25.77 25.13 2017 Nej
Misja B. Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.21 27.21 2022 Nej
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 26.74 2020 Nej
Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 28.22 28.22 2022 Nej
Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 26.82 25.79 2017 Nej
Celina Dyhring
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.10 Nej
Celina Hagihara
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.99 25.64 2021 Nej
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.68 2019 Nej
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.95 2022 Nej
Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 25.44 2018 Nej
Vanja Blomberg
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 25.23 2022 Nej
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 27.49 2019 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.66 27.66 2023 Nej
Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.01 26.01 2023 Nej
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 28.13 27.49 2022 Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.03 2020 Nej
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 24.69 2016 Nej
Anna Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.42 26.58 2022 Nej
Hanna Amundin
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 25.60 25.60 2023 Nej
Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 28.02 2022 Nej
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
04 Vejle IF (DEN) 25.59 25.59 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Christensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:12.47 2020 Nej
Julie Dahlerup
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:23.16 Nej
Elin Barenholdt Götze
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:23.18 Nej
Katrine Saaby Nielsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 2:50.00 Nej
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:57.45 2020 Nej
Lina von Petersdorff
IFK Lund
98 IFK Lund 2:28.38 Nej
Annelie Blomquist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 2:28.50 2022 Nej
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 2:21.00 Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:17.00 2:10.49 Nej
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:30.44 2021 Nej
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Felicia Månesjö
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK Nej
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 2:28.68 2:28.68 2023 Nej
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Treysti (FAR)
93 Treysti (FAR) 2:12.95 Nej
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:26.09 2018 Nej
Amanda Banke
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 2:45.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 183 186 2022 Nej
Isabel Josefina B. Farup
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 163 2022 Nej
Smilla Hytholm A Petersen
Holte Atletik (DEN)
04 Holte Atletik (DEN) 155 2020 Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 151 154 2019 Nej
Elin Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 150 154 2021 Nej
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 141 2021 Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 144 144 2022 Nej
Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund 187 187 2023 Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 149 149 2022 Nej
Ella Gross
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 142 142 2022 Nej
Alice Jangemyr
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 151 153 2022 Nej
Emma Sparredal
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 146 149 2022 Nej
Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 151 155 2021 Nej
Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 144 147 2022 Nej
Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 167 180 2020 Nej
Sara Olsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 155 164 2017 Nej
Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 177 2021 Nej
Ellen Ekholm
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 180 191 2020 Nej
Freja Åhsberg
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 150 150 2022 Nej
Ellinor Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 157 157 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Embla Njerve
Bergens Turn (NOR)
07 Bergens Turn (NOR) 380 Nej
Jennie Bos
Fana IL (NOR)
07 Fana IL (NOR) 291 310 Nej
Karine Magnussen
Fredrikstad IF (NOR)
05 Fredrikstad IF (NOR) 315 Nej
Emma Rokkjer Langball
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 262 250 2022 Nej
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 293 295 2022 Nej
Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 304 321 2022 Nej
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 335 335 2023 Nej
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 326 326 2023 Nej
Hanna Jansson
IFK Göteborg
95 IFK Göteborg 370 420 2019 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 400 400 2023 Nej
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 390 421 2021 Nej
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 400 431 2021 Nej
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 264 264 2023 Nej
Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 263 285 2021 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 344 358 2022 Nej
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 353 373 2022 Nej
Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 294 2022 Nej
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 323 350 2022 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 334 334 2023 Nej
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 338 344 2022 Nej
Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 402 2020 Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 353 385 2022 Nej
Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 350 375 2022 Nej
Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 450 2022 Nej
Annabelle Viple
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 350 360 2021 Nej
Nora Eikeng
Urædd Friidrett (NOR)
06 Urædd Friidrett (NOR) 365 365 Nej
Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 452 2014 Nej
Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 445 475 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

Kvinnor Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.24 2022 Nej
Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
Signe Boelsmand
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.04 4.94 2019 Nej
Tilde Bromann
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 3.63 2022 Nej
Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 5.19 5.26 2022 Nej
Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Annette Juma Nielsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) 5.84 5.93 2022 Nej
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 5.42 5.42 2023 Nej
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.83 5.84 2022 Nej
Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 5.42 5.96 2016 Nej
Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 5.14 5.56 2018 Nej
Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.86 4.86 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 11.47 11.47 2023 Nej
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11.01 2022 Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 10.78 10.78 2023 Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 11.32 2022 Nej
Ella Alvelin Malm
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 11.44 11.44 2023 Nej
Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 10.62 10.62 2022 Nej
Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 9.11 2022 Nej
Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 11.02 11.81 2017 Nej
Johanna Gustén
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 9.90 9.90 2022 Nej
Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 11.78 11.91 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor Kula

DM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.14 13.14 2023 Nej
Maria Sløk
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 11.17 2000 Nej
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.92 10.92 2023 Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.64 8.64 2023 Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.98 8.79 2022 Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.11 8.74 2022 Nej
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.28 9.28 2023 Nej
Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.19 8.19 2023 Nej
Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.93 2022 Nej
Milla Eskildsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Xana Baxter
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.10 2022 Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.78 7.78 2023 Nej
Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.31 8.31 2023 Nej
Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.26 8.97 2022 Nej
Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 8.39 8.39 2022 Nej
Hanna Amundin
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 7.91 7.91 2023 Nej
Mary Harwood
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 8.50 8.39 2022 Nej
Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 8.50 8.50 2022 Nej
Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 8.51 2022 Nej
Anna Abrahamson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 8.87 2022 Nej
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 8.85 2022 Nej
Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8.68 8.68 2023 Nej
Matilda Svensson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F17 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 29.04 29.04 2022 Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 30.91 2022 Nej
Lily Bosemark
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 26.94 2022 Nej
Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.27 27.27 2023 Nej
Milla Eskildsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 28.03 Nej
Sophie Maertens
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.14 26.14 2023 Nej
Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.00 28.00 2023 Nej
Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 26.83 26.83 2023 Nej
Felicia Månesjö
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 28.53 2021 Nej
Hanna Amundin
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 25.60 25.60 2023 Nej
Mary Harwood
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 28.39 27.67 2022 Nej
Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 27.72 27.72 2023 Nej
Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 28.02 2022 Nej
Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 29.35 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F17 1500 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 4:46.77 4:46.77 2023 Nej
Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4:52.82 4:52.82 2023 Nej
Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:35.37 2022 Nej
Elsa Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4:54.83 4:54.83 2023 Nej
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 5:19.49 5:19.49 2023 Nej
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 5:31.94 5:31.94 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.38 2021 Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.41 5.41 2023 Nej
Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.68 4.68 2023 Nej
Milla Eskildsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.95 4.95 2023 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.29 4.98 2022 Nej
Hanna Amundin
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 5.21 2021 Nej
Johanna Gustén
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 4.54 4.54 2023 Nej
Mary Harwood
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 4.67 4.92 2022 Nej
Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.71 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Kula

DM

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thea Grangéus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK 9.64 9.64 2023 Nej
Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.72 2022 Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.80 2022 Nej
Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.16 11.16 2023 Nej
Milla Eskildsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.84 7.84 2023 Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.35 10.06 2021 Nej
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 11.37 11.60 2022 Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.16 9.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kajsa Harjuniemi
Bara FIK
08 Bara FIK Nej
Olivia Carlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.81 2021 Nej
Matilda Tegner
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 8.99 8.99 2022 Nej
Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 8.43 8.43 2022 Nej
Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.11 9.11 2022 Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.50 8.50 2023 Nej
Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.28 2021 Nej
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.24 9.24 2022 Nej
Klara Hatini Pedersen
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.66 8.66 2023 Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.57 8.57 2022 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.28 8.28 2023 Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.88 8.59 2022 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.02 8.02 2023 Nej
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.89 7.89 2023 Nej
Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 8.50 8.46 2022 Nej
Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.25 2022 Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 9.03 8.88 2022 Nej
Emelie Mellgren
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 8.99 8.99 2023 Nej
Lovisa Skoog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 9.78 2022 Nej
Thea Utkovic
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 8.46 8.46 2023 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.68 8.47 2022 Nej
Siri Lindgren
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.00 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F15 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Tegner
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 29.27 29.27 2022 Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 27.70 27.70 2023 Nej
Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 30.54 30.54 2023 Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 27.39 2022 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 30.66 30.66 2023 Nej
Klara Hatini Pedersen
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.22 2020 Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.34 2022 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.25 26.78 2022 Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.42 27.58 2022 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.88 26.48 2022 Nej
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.65 26.65 2023 Nej
Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 27.81 27.81 2022 Nej
Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 30.20 30.20 2022 Nej
Emma Sparredal
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 31.36 2022 Nej
Alma Børregaard Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 25.13 25.13 2023 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 27.69 2022 Nej
Siri Lindgren
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 1000 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3:42.82 2022 Nej
Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3:18.97 3:18.97 2023 Nej
Lovisa Skoog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 3:26.39 3:26.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Carlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.90 2021 Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 4.73 4.73 2023 Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.00 5.05 2021 Nej
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.21 4.21 2023 Nej
Emma Liljeberg
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.71 4.90 2022 Nej
Klara Hatini Pedersen
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.96 3.96 2023 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.11 5.11 2023 Nej
Ella Alvelin Malm
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.37 2022 Nej
Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.93 5.01 2022 Nej
Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.71 2021 Nej
Emma Sparredal
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK Nej
Emelie Mellgren
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 4.02 4.02 2022 Nej
Matilda Skoglund
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK Nej
Thea Utkovic
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 4.27 4.27 2022 Nej
Ellinor Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.45 4.45 2021 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4.72 4.76 2022 Nej
Siri Lindgren
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 Kula

DM

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 7.11 2021 Nej
Elin Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.46 2022 Nej
Minna Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.07 2022 Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.07 2021 Nej
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.33 2022 Nej
Emelie Mellgren
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 6.99 6.99 2023 Nej
Matilda Skoglund
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 10.23 10.23 2022 Nej
Thea Utkovic
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 10.06 10.06 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.41 9.40 2021 Nej
Nike Westheim
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.60 2022 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.26 8.26 2022 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.06 8.97 2022 Nej
Ida-Lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.36 9.36 2022 Nej
Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.69 8.69 2022 Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.16 9.16 2022 Nej
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.85 8.85 2023 Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.35 8.35 2023 Nej
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.64 8.64 2023 Nej
Laura Kjær Hansen
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.05 9.05 2023 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 8.76 8.76 2022 Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.51 8.51 2022 Nej
Hannah Bergqvist
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 8.38 8.38 2021 Nej
Vera Fagerström
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 10.85 2022 Nej
Ella Gross
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.04 8.93 2022 Nej
Molly Hallberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.40 9.40 2022 Nej
Hedvig Hänel
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.62 9.62 2022 Nej
Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.07 9.07 2022 Nej
Estrid Jalbin
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.52 9.52 2023 Nej
Ebba Renholm
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 8.76 8.76 2022 Nej
Astrid Sasinka
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.54 9.54 2022 Nej
Malva Skånberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 10.22 10.22 2023 Nej
Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 8.83 8.63 2022 Nej
Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 9.19 9.19 2022 Nej
Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 9.91 9.91 2022 Nej
Agnes Sandedal
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 10.06 Nej
Freja Åhsberg
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 9.17 9.17 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F14 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilma Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 32.56 2022 Nej
Alva Lindström
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 31.04 31.04 2022 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 32.02 2022 Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 28.56 2022 Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 29.70 2022 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 28.66 28.66 2022 Nej
Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 28.78 28.78 2023 Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 29.87 2022 Nej
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 28.74 28.74 2022 Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 27.59 27.59 2023 Nej
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.52 Nej
Laura Kjær Hansen
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 30.51 Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.64 29.64 2023 Nej
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.25 29.25 Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.69 27.69 2023 Nej
Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 30.36 30.36 2023 Nej
Hannah Bergqvist
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 28.45 28.45 2023 Nej
Ella Gross
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 30.14 30.06 2022 Nej
Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 30.73 30.73 2023 Nej
Ebba Renholm
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 29.08 29.08 2022 Nej
Filippa Sandberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK Nej
Astrid Sasinka
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 32.39 32.39 2023 Nej
Meja Strid
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK Nej
Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 36.73 2020 Nej
Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Agnes Sandedal
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 31.13 31.13 2022 Nej
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F14 1000 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Meja Grangéus
Falkenbergs IK
09 Falkenbergs IK 3:54.86 3:54.86 2023 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3:45.40 3:45.40 2022 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3:47.21 3:47.21 2023 Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3:58.52 3:58.52 2023 Nej
Vilma Dahlin
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3:29.17 3:29.17 2022 Nej
Emma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3:21.78 3:21.78 2023 Nej
Nora Granlund Nordström
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK Nej
Meja Strid
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3:27.97 3:27.97 2022 Nej
Agnes Sandedal
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 4:14.49 4:14.49 2023 Nej
Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3:12.04 3:12.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.78 3.78 2022 Nej
Meja Grangéus
Falkenbergs IK
09 Falkenbergs IK 4.73 4.73 2023 Nej
Saga l Lundborg
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 3.29 3.29 2022 Nej
Vilma Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 3.92 3.92 2022 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 4.18 4.18 2023 Nej
Alva Lindström
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 3.48 3.48 2022 Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.14 4.14 2023 Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hanna Verbeeck
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.45 Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.58 4.58 2022 Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.64 3.64 2022 Nej
Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.25 4.25 2023 Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.44 4.44 2022 Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.35 4.35 Nej
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.50 4.50 2023 Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.66 4.66 2023 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.04 3.04 2023 Nej
Laura Kjær Hansen
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.71 3.71 2023 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.19 4.19 2023 Nej
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.22 4.22 2022 Nej
Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.27 4.27 2022 Nej
Vilma Dahlin
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3.97 3.97 2022 Nej
Vera Fagerström
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3.38 3.38 2022 Nej
Molly Hallberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 4.27 4.27 2022 Nej
Hedvig Hänel
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
Ebba Renholm
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
Filippa Sandberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK Nej
Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 4.81 4.81 2022 Nej
Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 2.47 2.47 2022 Nej
Freja Åhsberg
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 4.06 4.06 2022 Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F14 Kula

DM

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.66 8.66 2023 Nej
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.57 8.57 2023 Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 7.14 7.14 2022 Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.53 2022 Nej
Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 6.90 6.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.43 9.43 2022 Nej
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.43 9.41 2021 Nej
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 11.23 2022 Nej
Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 8.98 8.98 2022 Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.32 9.32 2022 Nej
Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 8.72 2022 Nej
Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.14 9.14 2022 Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 8.69 8.69 2023 Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.77 9.77 2022 Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.64 9.64 2022 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.43 9.43 2023 Nej
Märtha Ånell
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.86 9.86 2022 Nej
Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 8.97 8.92 2022 Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.21 8.21 2023 Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.67 8.67 2023 Nej
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.81 9.81 2022 Nej
Moa Cederström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.94 8.94 2022 Nej
Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.41 9.41 2023 Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.11 9.11 2022 Nej
Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.96 8.96 2023 Nej
Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.52 9.52 2023 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.79 8.79 2023 Nej
Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.62 9.62 2022 Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.99 8.99 2022 Nej
Lova Rönnäs
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK 9.02 9.02 2023 Nej
Elin Amundin
Ullevi FK
10 Ullevi FK 8.42 8.42 2022 Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.18 9.18 2022 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.84 9.84 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F13 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Johannisson
FIF Gnistan
10 FIF Gnistan 35.21 35.21 2022 Nej
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 37.33 2020 Nej
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 33.37 Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 36.69 2022 Nej
Signe Lindblad
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 31.04 31.04 2022 Nej
Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 28.76 28.76 2022 Nej
Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 33.43 2022 Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 33.21 2020 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 31.14 31.14 2023 Nej
Märtha Ånell
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 26.95 26.95 2023 Nej
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 33.00 2022 Nej
Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.97 29.97 2023 Nej
Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.15 29.15 2023 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 30.31 2022 Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.90 29.90 2023 Nej
Lova Rönnäs
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK Nej
Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Elin Amundin
Ullevi FK
10 Ullevi FK 27.24 27.24 2022 Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F13 800 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Signe Lindblad
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Nej
Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 2:57.56 2:57.56 2023 Nej
Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:55.58 2:55.58 2022 Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:43.79 2:43.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 138 138 2022 Nej
Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 130 130 2022 Nej
Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 145 145 2023 Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 135 135 2022 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 135 135 2022 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 125 127 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 4.33 4.33 2022 Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.65 3.65 2022 Nej
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.03 4.03 2022 Nej
Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.29 4.29 2022 Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.39 4.39 2022 Nej
Signe Lindblad
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.15 4.15 2022 Nej
Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.91 4.91 2022 Nej
Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.53 4.53 2023 Nej
Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.15 4.15 2022 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.23 4.23 2023 Nej
Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 4.31 4.31 2022 Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.33 4.33 2023 Nej
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 2022 Nej
Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.83 2021 Nej
Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.12 4.12 2023 Nej
Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.81 3.81 2022 Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.41 4.41 2023 Nej
Lova Rönnäs
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK 4.31 4.31 2023 Nej
Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 3.53 2022 Nej
Elin Amundin
Ullevi FK
10 Ullevi FK 4.80 4.80 2022 Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 4.15 4.15 2022 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.49 3.55 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 6.70 6.70 2022 Nej
Felicia Johannisson
FIF Gnistan
10 FIF Gnistan 6.61 6.61 2022 Nej
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.85 9.85 2022 Nej
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.60 8.60 2022 Nej
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 7.99 7.99 2022 Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.35 7.35 2023 Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 8.07 8.07 2022 Nej
Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 8.35 8.35 2022 Nej
Lova Rönnäs
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK 9.05 9.05 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 8.92 8.92 2022 Nej
Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 9.70 9.70 2022 Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.22 9.22 2022 Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.90 9.90 2022 Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.31 9.21 2022 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.25 9.22 2022 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.48 9.48 2023 Nej
Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.97 9.97 2023 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.75 9.75 2022 Nej
Tuva Sjöberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.06 9.06 2022 Nej
Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.63 9.63 2023 Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.29 9.29 2022 Nej
Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.02 10.02 2022 Nej
Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 2022 Nej
Isabella Trobäck
Södra Sandby IF
11 Södra Sandby IF 9.45 9.45 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 38.25 2022 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 32.37 2022 Nej
Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 33.71 33.71 2023 Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 37.71 2020 Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 35.07 2022 Nej
Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 31.67 31.67 2023 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 31.58 31.58 2023 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 32.80 32.80 2023 Nej
Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 34.67 2022 Nej
Edith Andersson
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 35.08 35.08 2022 Nej
Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 31.88 31.88 2023 Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 36.72 2020 Nej
Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 34.82 2022 Nej
Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 33.32 33.32 2023 Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 37.71 2022 Nej
Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Nej
Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 32.98 32.98 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 800 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Nilsson
IS Göta
11 IS Göta Nej
Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3:00.10 3:00.10 2023 Nej
Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 3:17.28 3:17.28 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 140 140 2022 Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 125 125 2022 Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 129 129 2023 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 140 140 2022 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 135 135 2022 Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 2022 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 131 131 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 Längd

DM

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 4.39 4.39 2022 Nej
Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 3.72 3.72 2023 Nej
Olivia Johannisson
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 2.39 2022 Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.86 3.86 2022 Nej
Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 2.97 2021 Nej
Ebba Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 3.54 2021 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.46 4.46 2023 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
Ester Lundh
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.69 3.69 2023 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
Edith Andersson
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 3.52 3.52 2023 Nej
Tuva Sjöberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.07 4.07 2022 Nej
Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.46 3.46 2021 Nej
Fatou Jammeh
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.25 3.25 2022 Nej
Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.67 3.67 2022 Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.26 3.26 2021 Nej
Isabella Trobäck
Södra Sandby IF
11 Södra Sandby IF 3.35 3.35 2022 Nej
Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
Olivia Johannisson
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 6.04 6.04 2023 Nej
Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 4.93 2021 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 6.47 6.47 2022 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.65 2021 Nej
Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 6.85 6.85 2022 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.99 5.99 2022 Nej
Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.17 9.17 2023 Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.82 6.82 2022 Nej
Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.84 6.84 2022 Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.66 4.66 2022 Nej
Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej
Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 5.41 5.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.88 9.88 2022 Nej
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.59 9.59 2022 Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.64 9.64 2022 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 9.17 9.17 2022 Nej
Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.00 10.00 2022 Nej
Nim Bråhammar
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 10.96 10.96 2022 Nej
Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.55 9.55 2022 Nej
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.99 9.99 2022 Nej
Helin Yildiz
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 10.57 10.57 2022 Nej
Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.53 10.53 2022 Nej
Charlie Pernin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.05 11.05 2022 Nej
Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.71 9.71 2022 Nej
Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.86 9.86 2022 Nej
Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.15 9.15 2022 Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.12 10.12 2022 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.47 9.47 2022 Nej
Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.08 10.08 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.67 3.67 2022 Nej
Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.35 3.35 2022 Nej
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.60 3.60 2022 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.78 3.78 2022 Nej
Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.13 3.13 2022 Nej
Nim Bråhammar
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.23 3.23 2022 Nej
Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.59 3.59 2022 Nej
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.48 3.48 2022 Nej
Helin Yildiz
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.00 3.00 2022 Nej
Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.16 3.16 2022 Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.38 3.38 2022 Nej
Charlie Pernin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.01 3.01 2022 Nej
Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 2022 Nej
Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.70 3.70 2022 Nej
Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.54 3.54 2022 Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.63 3.63 2022 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.96 3.96 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 5.35 5.35 2022 Nej
Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.15 5.15 2022 Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.26 7.26 2023 Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 5.20 5.20 2022 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.83 6.83 2022 Nej
Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.94 6.94 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 10.75 10.75 2022 Nej
Ester Reidhav
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 11.50 11.50 2022 Nej
Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.24 10.24 2022 Nej
Bianca Jagusch
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.78 10.78 2022 Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.53 9.53 2022 Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 10.01 10.01 2022 Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.95 9.95 2022 Nej
Ebba Åkerblom
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 11.41 11.41 2022 Nej
Wilma Hallengren
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF 11.35 11.35 2023 Nej
Amanda Ekström
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.47 10.47 2022 Nej
Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.61 9.61 2022 Nej
Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.60 9.60 2022 Nej
Ebba Cederström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.01 10.01 2022 Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.08 10.08 2022 Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 10.54 2022 Nej
Lisa Norin
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Ruth Wallengren-Lynch
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 10.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.07 3.07 2022 Nej
Ester Reidhav
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 2.84 2.84 2022 Nej
Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.82 2.82 2022 Nej
Bianca Jagusch
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.03 3.03 2022 Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.80 3.80 2022 Nej
Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.25 3.25 2022 Nej
Vilma Madsen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.72 3.72 2022 Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.19 3.19 2022 Nej
Ebba Åkerblom
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 2.79 2.79 2022 Nej
Wilma Hallengren
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF 2.43 2.53 2021 Nej
Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.77 3.77 2022 Nej
Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.88 3.88 2022 Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 3.54 3.54 2022 Nej
Lisa Norin
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 5.30 5.30 2022 Nej
Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.83 4.83 2022 Nej
Wilma Hallengren
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF 5.10 5.10 2023 Nej
Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.67 4.67 2022 Nej
Ebba Cederström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.89 4.89 2022 Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.17 Nej
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.37 7.22 2022 Nej
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.54 2020 Nej
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.85 2021 Nej
Till Maul
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
95 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.69 2020 Nej
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.08 2022 Nej
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.86 2017 Nej
Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.18 7.18 2023 Nej
Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.09 7.07 2020 Nej
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.79 2020 Nej
Obed Utshu
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
04 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.02 6.93 2020 Nej
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.20 2022 Nej
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.54 7.35 2019 Nej
Edvin Assarsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 6.99 2022 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.15 7.15 2023 Nej
Adam Chaudhry
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.54 7.50 2022 Nej
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.23 2020 Nej
Niels Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.80 2022 Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.25 7.00 2022 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.06 7.06 2023 Nej
Karl Mfeketo
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 7.17 7.05 2022 Nej
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.35 7.20 2020 Nej
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 7.26 7.13 2022 Nej
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.54 2022 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.62 7.62 2022 Nej
Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.54 7.49 2021 Nej
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.36 7.31 2022 Nej
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF (DEN)
05 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.14 7.14 Nej
William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 7.38 7.21 2022 Nej
Emil Zail
Åhus FIK
87 Åhus FIK 7.33 6.87 2009 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

Män 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl B Nielsen
Amager AC (DEN)
07 Amager AC (DEN) 26.47 26.47 2022 Nej
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 22.84 Nej
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 22.75 2022 Nej
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
92 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 22.86 2021 Nej
Iasonas Koniaris
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
97 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 22.84 2020 Nej
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.02 2020 Nej
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 24.20 24.03 2022 Nej
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 24.50 2020 Nej
Bernie Bengtsson
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
62 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 26.79 25.46 2020 Nej
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 24.17 2022 Nej
Johan Frithiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 24.97 24.97 2023 Nej
Leo Strandh
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 24.52 24.44 2021 Nej
Jacob Eriksson
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.22 2022 Nej
Benjamin Kadestål
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.14 2022 Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23.78 23.78 2023 Nej
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 23.12 Nej
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 22.39 2022 Nej
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 23.86 23.40 2022 Nej
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 24.75 2022 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 23.75 23.75 2023 Nej
Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 24.17 24.07 2022 Nej
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 24.29 2022 Nej
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF (DEN)
05 Vejle IF (DEN) 22.65 22.65 Nej
Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 24.64 24.64 2022 Nej
Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 26.25 2022 Nej
Jesper Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.22 25.22 2022 Nej
William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 23.41 23.41 2023 Nej
Emil Zail
Åhus FIK
87 Åhus FIK 22.17 2010 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mathias Lundkvist
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 1:54.92 1:56.71 2022 Nej
Jonas Mesbih
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:05.22 2:19.82 2022 Nej
Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 1:57.71 Nej
Sylvester Windahl
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:00.86 Nej
Abel Grmay
GF Idrott
00 GF Idrott 2:35.00 Nej
Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 2:02.05 2:00.32 2022 Nej
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 2:14.61 2:14.00 2022 Nej
Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:29.71 2020 Nej
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
07 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2:04.53 2:04.53 2022 Nej
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:54.99 1:54.99 2023 Nej
Oliver Malmkvist
IS Göta
97 IS Göta 2:17.00 2:22.90 2022 Nej
Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:55.00 Nej
Henrik Petersson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 1:58.00 Nej
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:14.00 Nej
Gustav Herold
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 2:05.65 2:29.20 2018 Nej
Christian Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 1:59.29 2:31.07 2015 Nej
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 2:02.30 2:28.79 2020 Nej
Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 2:04.23 2:04.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Till Maul
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
95 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 180 2022 Nej
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 180 2022 Nej
Jonas Strunge
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
04 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 190 184 2022 Nej
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 183 183 2022 Nej
Andreas Leveau
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 202 2005 Nej
Mantas Liekis
Lituaen (LTU)
96 Lituaen (LTU) 215 Nej
Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 194 194 2022 Nej
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 165 172 2022 Nej
Max Johansson
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 150 150 2023 Nej
Philip Karlsson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 178 178 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Gjesdal
Fana IL (NOR)
95 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Gustav Vincent Holmefjord
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR) 380 Nej
Kjell Augustin Kubon
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Philip Andreas Kubon
Fana IL (NOR)
04 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Odin August Østreim Øina
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR) 371 375 Nej
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 350 360 2022 Nej
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor
02 IF Rigor 441 441 2023 Nej
Sander Oppen
IF Sturla (NOR)
04 IF Sturla (NOR) Nej
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 440 440 2023 Nej
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 460 460 2023 Nej
Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö
94 IFK Växjö 438 514 2017 Nej
Lucas Gjesdal
IK Tjalve (NOR)
05 IK Tjalve (NOR) 410 Nej
Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad
IL Sandvin (NOR)
08 IL Sandvin (NOR) 378 378 Nej
Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) 453 500 2020 Nej
Samuel Eriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 467 500 2018 Nej
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 490 490 2023 Nej
Ferran Pagés Merchan
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 440 465 Nej
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 470 470 2023 Nej
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 500 500 2023 Nej
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 511 521 2022 Nej
William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 510 510 2023 Nej
Felix Steene
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 460 460 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

Män Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.69 Nej
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 5.94 5.94 2022 Nej
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 6.06 6.06 2022 Nej
Adam Chaudhry
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 5.32 6.30 2022 Nej
Caleb Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.47 2021 Nej
Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 6.44 6.44 2023 Nej
Bertram Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.24 2022 Nej
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.38 7.97 2021 Nej
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 6.37 6.37 2022 Nej
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 5.15 5.15 2022 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 6.74 6.74 2023 Nej
Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 6.11 6.11 2023 Nej
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 5.62 2021 Nej
Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.46 5.46 2022 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.71 5.71 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Till Maul
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
95 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 12.87 2022 Nej
Leo Strandh
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 12.17 2022 Nej
Peder P Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
88 Sparta (DEN) 16.49 2012 Nej
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 13.07 13.07 2023 Nej
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 11.05 11.05 2022 Nej
Philip Karlsson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 12.68 13.53 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Kula

DM

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 16.88 16.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.69 7.69 2023 Nej
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.19 7.06 2022 Nej
Ludvig Bergqvist
IK Finish
07 IK Finish Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.22 8.22 2023 Nej
August Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.44 7.44 2023 Nej
Jonathan Mansfeldt
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.18 8.18 2023 Nej
Adam Skytte
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.51 7.44 2022 Nej
Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.12 7.10 2022 Nej
Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.44 2022 Nej
Oskar Andersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 7.81 7.81 2023 Nej
David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 7.40 7.40 2022 Nej
Allan Elgemark
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 7.45 7.45 2023 Nej
Anton Fäldt
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 7.51 7.51 2022 Nej
Isak Roos
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK Nej
Tage Sköld
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 8.06 8.06 2023 Nej
Hampus Lindblom
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 7.42 7.42 2023 Nej
Aron Powell
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.62 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P17 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Holte Atletik (DEN)
07 Holte Atletik (DEN) 25.56 2022 Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.82 2020 Nej
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.43 2020 Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 26.09 26.09 2023 Nej
August Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.00 2019 Nej
Jonathan Mansfeldt
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.10 26.10 2023 Nej
Adam Skytte
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 23.71 23.53 2022 Nej
Oskar Andersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 25.46 25.46 2023 Nej
David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK Nej
Allan Elgemark
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK Nej
Anton Fäldt
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK Nej
Tage Sköld
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 27.82 2022 Nej
Hampus Lindblom
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 24.46 24.46 2023 Nej
Matias Picasso
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 27.62 27.62 2022 Nej
Santiago Picasso
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 27.23 27.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P17 1500 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK Nej
Matias Picasso
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 5:06.40 5:06.40 2022 Nej
Santiago Picasso
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 4:56.57 4:56.57 2023 Nej
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4:33.79 4:33.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 5.62 5.62 2022 Nej
Kjell Augustin Kubon
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.86 5.86 2023 Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.37 4.81 2022 Nej
Allan Elgemark
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 5.97 6.01 2022 Nej
Tage Sköld
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 5.58 5.58 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Kula

DM

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.70 12.70 2022 Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.75 13.75 2023 Nej
Angelos Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 14.08 14.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.38 2022 Nej
Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.78 8.78 2023 Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 8.18 2022 Nej
Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.87 7.83 2022 Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.79 7.79 2022 Nej
Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.88 7.88 2023 Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.13 8.13 2023 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.49 7.49 2023 Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.26 7.26 2022 Nej
David Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 8.91 8.91 2022 Nej
Pontus Setteskog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 7.88 7.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 24.86 2022 Nej
Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 25.08 2022 Nej
Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 24.72 24.72 2023 Nej
Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 25.52 25.52 2022 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 25.30 25.30 2023 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 23.02 23.02 2023 Nej
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.13 2022 Nej
Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 23.03 23.03 2023 Nej
David Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 31.66 2021 Nej
Pontus Setteskog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 24.84 24.84 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 1000 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3:11.02 3:09.73 2022 Nej
David Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 3:18.60 3:18.60 2023 Nej
Melker Johansson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 2:58.32 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.57 2021 Nej
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 6.08 6.08 2023 Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.94 2021 Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.16 5.16 2023 Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.86 5.86 2023 Nej
Pontus Setteskog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 5.45 5.45 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

DM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.68 9.68 2022 Nej
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 11.93 11.93 2022 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 12.38 12.38 2023 Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.96 11.96 2023 Nej
Pontus Setteskog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 12.68 12.68 2023 Nej
Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 7.39 7.39 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 8.83 2022 Nej
Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.93 2022 Nej
Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.81 2022 Nej
Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.76 8.76 2022 Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.46 8.46 2022 Nej
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 7.97 7.97 2023 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.23 8.23 2022 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.33 8.33 2022 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.75 7.75 2022 Nej
Justin Harwood
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 8.64 8.64 2022 Nej
Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 7.74 7.74 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P14 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 25.50 26.48 2022 Nej
Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 30.11 2022 Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 29.57 2022 Nej
Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 28.27 2022 Nej
Mio La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 29.00 2022 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.66 2022 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.64 2022 Nej
Oscar Borsand
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 33.68 33.68 2023 Nej
Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Paul Berglind
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 31.84 31.84 2022 Nej
Justin Harwood
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 28.07 28.07 2023 Nej
Max Johansson
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 28.82 28.82 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P14 1000 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3:14.00 3:14.00 2023 Nej
Mio La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3:20.65 3:20.65 2023 Nej
Oscar Borsand
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3:53.92 3:53.92 2023 Nej
Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Paul Berglind
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 3:26.59 3:26.59 2022 Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 3:50.24 3:50.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 5.80 5.80 2023 Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.46 4.46 2023 Nej
Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.57 4.57 2023 Nej
Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.50 4.50 2023 Nej
Nestor Wallin Burguete
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5.03 5.03 Nej
Mio La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 5.00 5.00 2022 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.85 4.85 2022 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.76 5.76 2023 Nej
Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 4.71 4.71 2022 Nej
Justin Harwood
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 4.92 4.92 2023 Nej
Max Johansson
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK 4.63 4.63 2023 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 5.93 5.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Kula

DM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.01 9.01 2023 Nej
Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.51 7.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 8.92 8.92 2022 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.54 8.54 2022 Nej
Isak Selmanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 8.98 8.98 2022 Nej
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.86 8.86 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 33.07 2022 Nej
Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 28.12 28.12 2023 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 29.74 2022 Nej
Wilgot Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 29.26 29.26 2023 Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 32.77 2022 Nej
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 800 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3:06.87 2022 Nej
Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 2:32.13 2:32.13 2023 Nej
Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 135 2022 Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 139 139 2022 Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 132 132 2022 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 140 140 2022 Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 123 2022 Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 148 148 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Längd

DM

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.90 3.90 2022 Nej
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 4.79 4.79 2022 Nej
Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 4.63 4.63 2022 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.42 4.42 2021 Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.20 4.20 2022 Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.32 4.32 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.72 10.72 2023 Nej
Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.34 9.34 2022 Nej
Isak Selmanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6.20 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.00 2021 Nej
Oscar Hallengren
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 10.15 10.15 2023 Nej
Sakarias Högelius
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.77 9.77 2023 Nej
Charlie Kraft
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.78 9.78 2022 Nej
Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.75 9.75 2022 Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Charlie Selstad
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 32.99 2022 Nej
Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Oscar Hallengren
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 35.79 35.79 2023 Nej
Sakarias Högelius
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 32.01 32.01 2023 Nej
Charlie Kraft
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 30.12 30.12 2023 Nej
Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 33.17 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 800 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Charlie Selstad
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2:39.95 2:39.95 2022 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:54.74 2:54.74 2022 Nej
Sakarias Högelius
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 3:10.53 3:10.53 2023 Nej
Charlie Kraft
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 2:57.58 2:57.58 2023 Nej
Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oscar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 140 140 2022 Nej
Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 125 125 2022 Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 120 120 2023 Nej
Oscar Hallengren
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 105 105 2023 Nej
Sakarias Högelius
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 112 112 2023 Nej
Charlie Kraft
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 112 112 2023 Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 133 133 2023 Nej
Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 120 120 2023 Nej
Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 125 125 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Längd

DM

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 4.15 4.15 2022 Nej
Charlie Selstad
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 4.03 4.03 2022 Nej
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.87 3.87 2022 Nej
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.78 3.78 2022 Nej
Oscar Hallengren
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 3.71 3.71 2023 Nej
Sakarias Högelius
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 3.42 3.42 2023 Nej
Charlie Kraft
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 3.94 3.94 2023 Nej
Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2.87 2021 Nej
Melvin Mirenhart Thelin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.90 3.90 2022 Nej
Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.25 3.25 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 6.82 6.82 2022 Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 7.57 7.57 2022 Nej
Oscar Hallengren
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 5.30 5.30 2023 Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Collin
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 11.34 11.34 2022 Nej
Oskar Skarp
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 9.26 9.26 2022 Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.59 10.59 2022 Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.17 10.17 2022 Nej
David Thorsgaard
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.10 2021 Nej
Cesar Grahn
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 10.27 10.27 2022 Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 9.73 9.73 2022 Nej
Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.32 9.32 2022 Nej
Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Collin
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 3.15 3.15 2022 Nej
Oskar Skarp
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 4.03 4.03 2022 Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.27 3.27 2022 Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.20 3.20 2022 Nej
David Thorsgaard
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Cesar Grahn
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 3.53 3.53 2022 Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 3.92 3.92 2022 Nej
Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.34 4.34 2022 Nej
Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.96 3.96 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Collin
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 4.65 4.65 2022 Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 5.02 5.02 2022 Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 6.00 6.00 2022 Nej
David Thorsgaard
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Cesar Grahn
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 6.22 6.22 2022 Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 11.81 11.81 2022 Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 10.33 10.33 2022 Nej
Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 11.50 11.50 2022 Nej
Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 10.52 10.52 2022 Nej
Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.52 10.52 2022 Nej
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.86 10.86 2023 Nej
Arthur Fröjd
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Simon Roseman
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.77 10.77 2022 Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.33 10.33 2022 Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 11.40 11.40 2022 Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.52 10.52 2022 Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.73 11.73 2022 Nej
Ted Fornander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.64 10.64 2022 Nej
Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 2022 Nej
Gabriel Skrzypinski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.88 10.88 2022 Nej
Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 9.89 9.89 2022 Nej
Carl Zackrisson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2.40 2.40 2022 Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.28 3.28 2022 Nej
Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 2.89 2.89 2022 Nej
Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.15 3.15 2022 Nej
Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2.62 2.62 2022 Nej
Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 3.33 3.33 2022 Nej
Simon Roseman
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.42 3.42 2022 Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.15 3.15 2022 Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 2.96 2.96 2022 Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.68 3.68 2022 Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.87 2.87 2022 Nej
Ted Fornander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.28 3.28 2022 Nej
Gabriel Skrzypinski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2.98 2.98 2022 Nej
Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 3.34 3.34 2022 Nej
Carl Zackrisson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 5.94 5.94 2022 Nej
Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 4.60 4.60 2022 Nej
Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 5.20 5.20 2022 Nej
Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 6.34 6.34 2023 Nej
Arthur Fröjd
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 6.09 6.09 2022 Nej
Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.97 3.97 2022 Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.11 4.11 2022 Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.90 2022 Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 4.59 2022 Nej
Ted Fornander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Gabriel Skrzypinski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 5.28 5.28 2022 Nej
Carl Zackrisson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Veteraner Kvinnor 1500 m

DM
# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 6:30.00 K65 Nej
Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd K60 Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 5:01.00 5:02.10 2018 K45 Nej
Beatrice Christensson
IS Göta
72 IS Göta 6:20.00 6:20.74 2022 K50 Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:41.57 2022 K40 Nej
Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 6:09.87 2022 K50 Nej
Linda Ripa
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 6:06.00 K40 Nej
Maria Trönell
IS Göta
76 IS Göta 6:10.00 K45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Veteraner Män 1500 m

DM
# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 5:25.00 5:11.41 2020 M60 Nej
Sune Cederpil
Björnstorps IF
38 Björnstorps IF 12:00.00 M85 Nej
Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 5:00.00 4:57.95 2018 M35 Nej
Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 4:19.93 2021 M40 Nej
Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 5:16.14 2022 M55 Nej
Jakob Gumpert
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 5:00.00 M35 Nej
Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 5:50.00 M65 Nej
Tomas Nilsson
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 5:35.00 M50 Nej
Daniel Ohlin
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 6:00.00 5:40.63 2020 M50 Nej
Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 6:13.00 5:57.08 2020 M70 Nej
Thomas Fredriksson
GF Idrott
66 GF Idrott 5:12.00 5:01.00 M55 Nej
Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 5:50.00 5:36.78 2020 M55 Nej
Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 8:19.11 2020 M90 Nej
Gunnar Sterner
Heleneholms IF
48 Heleneholms IF 7:00.00 6:05.00 M75 Nej
Toni Einstulen
Helsingborgs LK-92
70 Helsingborgs LK-92 5:50.00 5:42.06 2022 M50 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 4:44.43 4:42.36 2020 M40 Nej
Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 5:20.85 2022 M50 Nej
Jan Forsberg
IK Pallas
66 IK Pallas 5:50.00 5:39.15 2020 M55 Nej
Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 6:25.00 5:52.92 2020 M60 Nej
Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 6:28.47 2020 M65 Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 4:49.00 4:45.60 M50 Nej
Thomas Rödin Hulth
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:45.00 4:51.28 2021 M40 Nej
Mikael Stagling
IS Göta
75 IS Göta 4:45.00 4:42.85 2022 M45 Nej
Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 6:00.00 5:43.30 2020 M65 Nej
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 5:20.00 M55 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:20.00 4:17.14 2018 M50 Nej
Per Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
69 Åhus FIK M50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

Racerunning 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Håkansson
Furuboda IF
00 Furuboda IF Nej
Josefine Kryhl
Furuboda IF
98 Furuboda IF Nej
Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3