Startlist

Nationaldagskampen
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg   2019-06-06

Girls U16 Pentathlon Girls U16

SB PB
541 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK
932 Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 1
775 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
855 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK
856 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK
858 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK
868 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK
901 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK
926 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF
929 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 Pentathlon

SB PB
518 Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF
521 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF
523 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF
524 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 0 0
655 Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
779 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4270
891 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK
898 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK
934 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK
920 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK
921 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 3850

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U13 Pentathlon Girls U13

SB PB
508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 1
515 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 1
539 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 2
540 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 2
543 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 2
551 Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 1
556 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 1
562 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 1
569 Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 1
591 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2
599 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2
606 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2
630 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1
644 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1
658 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1
686 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2
695 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2
728 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2
747 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
787 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK
834 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 1
860 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2
861 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2
864 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2
877 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2
884 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 1
885 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 1
888 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF
917 Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 1
918 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 0 0
923 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 1
928 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF

Number of registered participants: 35

Girls U12 Tetrathlon Girls U12

SB PB
520 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 1
522 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF
525 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1
529 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2
532 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2
536 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 0 0
545 Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
554 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
575 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
577 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
578 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
603 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 2
951 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
624 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
634 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
636 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
637 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
642 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2 2
653 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
664 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
666 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
690 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
712 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
726 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
758 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
761 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
762 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
764 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
777 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2 2
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2
785 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2
788 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2
950 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2
793 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1 9
805 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
806 Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
814 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
823 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
824 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
829 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
830 Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1
845 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 2
853 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
862 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
867 Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
870 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
873 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
876 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
878 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
883 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
887 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF
900 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 1
908 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 1
913 Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 1
922 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 2
924 Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 2
925 Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)
08 UMFA (ISL) 2

Number of registered participants: 58

Girls U11 Tetrathlon Girls U11

SB PB
516 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 1
526 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
527 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
528 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
530 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
531 Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
534 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
535 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1
547 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2
548 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2
566 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2
567 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2
586 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2
590 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
593 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
611 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
629 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
632 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
640 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
646 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
648 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
649 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
651 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
654 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
661 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
665 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
672 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
674 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
682 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
688 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
691 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
703 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
706 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
707 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
709 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
716 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
717 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
933 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
720 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
722 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
723 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
729 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
730 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
731 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
734 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3
736 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
737 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
739 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
748 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
756 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4 1
757 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
770 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
771 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
776 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4
795 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
796 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
797 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
801 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
807 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
818 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
819 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
825 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
831 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
832 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3
841 Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 4
843 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 4
846 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 4
903 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4
905 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4
906 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4
907 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4
916 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4

Number of registered participants: 75

Girls U10 Trekamp Girls U10

SB PB
501 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 1
506 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 1
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 1
519 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 2
542 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 2
931 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2
565 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2
587 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
588 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
592 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
596 Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
604 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2
608 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor
614 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2
615 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2
622 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
627 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
652 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
667 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
673 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
675 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
679 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
683 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
685 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
701 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
711 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
725 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
733 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
744 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
745 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
752 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
755 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
768 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
772 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
798 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1
800 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1
809 Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1
810 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1
812 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
815 Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
816 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
833 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
835 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
840 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 1
848 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 1
852 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 1
893 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2
894 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2
902 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2
914 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2

Number of registered participants: 53

Girls U9 Trekamp Girls U9

SB PB
546 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1
549 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
555 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
557 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 1
564 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
568 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2
571 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2
579 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville
582 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2 2
583 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2
585 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
626 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1
633 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1
635 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1
641 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1
670 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1
702 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
713 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
742 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
760 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
765 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
767 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
786 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 1
836 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 1
889 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 25

Boys U16 Pentathlon Boys U16

SB PB
612 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor
623 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
857 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK
875 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK
890 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
919 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Pentathlon

SB PB
618 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor
659 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
668 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
704 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
710 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
769 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
780 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
872 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK
895 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U13 Pentathlon Boys U13

SB PB
609 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor
617 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor
621 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
628 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
663 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
692 Henry Hultman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
699 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
715 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
735 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
930 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
751 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 0 0
811 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott
813 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott
817 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott
859 David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK
863 Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK
874 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK
879 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK
910 Axel Rask
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U12 Tetrathlon Boys U12

SB PB
512 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 1
538 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 1
550 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
573 Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
574 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
581 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1
605 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor
619 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 1
645 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
650 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
656 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
660 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
676 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
677 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
678 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
680 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1
696 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
746 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
749 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
766 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2
781 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 1
783 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 1
791 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2
792 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2
821 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2
847 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 2
850 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 2
854 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
865 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
866 Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
869 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
880 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
881 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
882 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2
892 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 1
927 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 2

Number of registered participants: 36

Boys U11 Tetrathlon Boys U11

SB PB
511 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF 1
517 William Lidén
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 1
584 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 1
595 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
598 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
600 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
616 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2
620 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
638 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
657 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
671 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
684 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
697 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2
700 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
741 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
743 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
750 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
753 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1
803 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 1
808 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 1
826 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 1
837 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 1
844 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 1
849 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 1
899 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2
911 Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2
912 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2
915 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2

Number of registered participants: 28

Boys U10 Trekamp Boys U10

SB PB
502 Love Bard
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 1
558 Gustav Ekelund
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 1
559 Måns Eliasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 1
563 Eman Husovic
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 1
570 Joel Morén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 1
589 Theodor Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
594 Albin Brodin Astin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
597 Joel Gustafsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
610 Karl-Evert Pernheden
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1
625 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
639 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
687 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
694 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
698 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
708 Elmer Lidström Löfberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
718 Kasper Mortensen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
719 Adam Niklasson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
724 Freddy Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1
727 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
740 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
763 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
773 Tore Wrethag
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
774 Nils Wretin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
778 Gabriel Örtengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2
794 Oscar Axvi
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
799 Wilhelm Edlander
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
802 Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
820 Isac Minnhagen
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
822 Cobie Moran
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
828 Teodor Sjölund
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2
838 Arvid Brynås
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2
839 Måns Farkas
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2
851 Sixten Willner
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2
896 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2
904 Ebbe Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2
909 Hugo Persson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2

Number of registered participants: 36

Boys U9 Trekamp Boys U9

SB PB
500 Theodor Almberg Kangas
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF 2
503 Valdemar Dubow
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF 2
504 William Löfving
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF 2
505 Torsten Melin
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF 2
509 Oscar Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF 2
513 Sven Tholén
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF 2
514 Theodor Wikander
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF 2
537 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 1
552 Oliver Bokelund Singh
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
553 Arvid Boström
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1
560 Carl Fant
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1
561 Olle Gårdsby
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1
572 Olle Njie
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
576 Gustav Ruotsi
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
580 Simon Schärlund Eriksson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1 1
602 Nils Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 1
607 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 1
631 Valter Backlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
662 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
669 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
681 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
689 Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
693 Oscar Johansson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
705 Nicodemus Larson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2 0
721 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2
782 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 1
790 Hugo Thunberg
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK
842 Jacob Hindström Goller
Majornas IK
11 Majornas IK 1
886 Noel Simonsson
Skruvs IF
12 Skruvs IF 1 1

Number of registered participants: 29

Total number of registered participants: 430

Total number of registered entries: 430