Startlista

Mosaikenspelen
Häsenstadion, Hedesunda   2021-09-04

Totalt antal deltagare: 67

Totalt antal starter: 192

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF 8.68 8.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF 25.08 26.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF 35.27 35.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 5.08 5.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 19.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 36.66 38.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 13.97 13.97 Nej
56 Lilly Brusling
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK Nej
57 Ella Grimheden
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 13.28 13.28 Nej
58 Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia Nej
53 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 145 145 Nej
56 Lilly Brusling
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 141 141 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.80 4.80 Nej
69 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia Nej
52 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 5.28 5.28 Nej
53 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF Nej
57 Ella Grimheden
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 4.62 4.62 Nej
58 Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 4.30 4.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 10.08 10.08 Nej
52 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 10.40 10.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 12.55 12.55 Nej
23 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.91 9.91 Nej
58 Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 7.27 7.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 23.97 23.97 Nej
23 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 30.79 30.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 32.43 32.43 Nej
23 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 34.62 Nej
59 Altea Mellberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 45.12 45.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.22 10.22 Nej
22 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.84 Nej
44 Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF Nej
45 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
49 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 10.08 9.82 Nej
55 Bea Brusling
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 9.34 9.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 116 Nej
43 Elin Bäckström
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF Nej
44 Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF Nej
46 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
49 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 124 Nej
55 Bea Brusling
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 126 126 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 3.73 3.73 Nej
22 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
43 Elin Bäckström
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF Nej
44 Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF Nej
45 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
46 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
49 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
51 Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia Nej
55 Bea Brusling
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 9.47 9.47 Nej
22 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 7.76 7.76 Nej
49 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 9.22 9.22 Nej
51 Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia 7.83 7.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 21.43 21.43 Nej
22 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 18.57 18.57 Nej
45 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
46 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 9.64 Nej
42 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
48 Ester Pihl
Högbo GIF
10 Högbo GIF Nej
62 Mally Sunesson-Westcott
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3.74 Nej
42 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
48 Ester Pihl
Högbo GIF
10 Högbo GIF Nej
62 Mally Sunesson-Westcott
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
42 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
48 Ester Pihl
Högbo GIF
10 Högbo GIF Nej
62 Mally Sunesson-Westcott
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI 12.96 12.96 Nej
8 Ebba Eriksson
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
12 Tindra Karlberg Schönnings
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
16 Hedvig Ramstrand
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 13.28 Nej
17 Emma Schröder
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
18 Ellen Selin
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 12.21 12.21 Nej
21 Elise Wadelius
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 13.30 13.30 Nej
24 Freja Eidhagen
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
68 Julia Engstrand
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
26 Tindra Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
29 Wilma Fröjd
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
30 Cecilia Hedström
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
33 Linnéa Liljeholm
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
67 Idun Lindblad Lund
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
34 Klara Lingvall
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
35 Tilda Lingvall
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
64 Isabell Ågren
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
40 Julie Öjerteg
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI 2.48 2.48 Nej
8 Ebba Eriksson
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
12 Tindra Karlberg Schönnings
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
16 Hedvig Ramstrand
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 2.27 Nej
17 Emma Schröder
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
18 Ellen Selin
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 2.17 2.17 Nej
21 Elise Wadelius
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 2.02 2.02 Nej
24 Freja Eidhagen
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
68 Julia Engstrand
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
26 Tindra Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
29 Wilma Fröjd
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
30 Cecilia Hedström
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
33 Linnéa Liljeholm
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
67 Idun Lindblad Lund
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
34 Klara Lingvall
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
35 Tilda Lingvall
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
64 Isabell Ågren
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
40 Julie Öjerteg
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI 2.80 2.80 Nej
8 Ebba Eriksson
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
12 Tindra Karlberg Schönnings
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
16 Hedvig Ramstrand
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 2.08 Nej
17 Emma Schröder
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
18 Ellen Selin
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 2.57 2.57 Nej
21 Elise Wadelius
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 2.78 2.78 Nej
24 Freja Eidhagen
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
68 Julia Engstrand
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
26 Tindra Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
29 Wilma Fröjd
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
30 Cecilia Hedström
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
33 Linnéa Liljeholm
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
67 Idun Lindblad Lund
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
34 Klara Lingvall
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
35 Tilda Lingvall
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
64 Isabell Ågren
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
40 Julie Öjerteg
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 185 185 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.52 12.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 34.67 34.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 140 152 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.81 4.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.61 Nej
63 Liam Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.01 4.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.25 Nej
63 Liam Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.76 9.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
63 Liam Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Kevin Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
10 Hedesunda IF Nej
32 Harry Lennholm
Hedesunda IF
11 Hedesunda IF Nej
38 Isak Walldén
Hedesunda IF
10 Hedesunda IF Nej
47 Levi Persson
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 10.48 10.30 Nej
50 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 9.23 9.23 Nej
61 Valter Elenäs
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Kevin Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
10 Hedesunda IF Nej
32 Harry Lennholm
Hedesunda IF
11 Hedesunda IF Nej
38 Isak Walldén
Hedesunda IF
10 Hedesunda IF Nej
47 Levi Persson
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 3.26 3.60 Nej
50 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 4.26 4.26 Nej
61 Valter Elenäs
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Kevin Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
10 Hedesunda IF Nej
32 Harry Lennholm
Hedesunda IF
11 Hedesunda IF Nej
38 Isak Walldén
Hedesunda IF
10 Hedesunda IF Nej
47 Levi Persson
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 4.60 Nej
50 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 6.10 Nej
61 Valter Elenäs
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 10.28 10.28 Nej
9 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 9.25 9.25 Nej
15 Alfons Nääs
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
20 Emil Uggla
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
27 Vinnie Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
65 Casper Gustafsson
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
31 Gustav Hedström
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
36 Lukas Nygren
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
66 Vide Olsson
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
39 Theodor Åberg
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
54 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK Nej
60 Edvin Cranser
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF 12.34 12.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 2.80 2.80 Nej
9 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 3.65 3.65 Nej
15 Alfons Nääs
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
20 Emil Uggla
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
27 Vinnie Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
65 Casper Gustafsson
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
31 Gustav Hedström
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
36 Lukas Nygren
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
66 Vide Olsson
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
39 Theodor Åberg
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
54 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK Nej
60 Edvin Cranser
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF 2.52 2.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 4.84 4.84 Nej
9 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 6.13 6.13 Nej
15 Alfons Nääs
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
20 Emil Uggla
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
27 Vinnie Eriksson
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
65 Casper Gustafsson
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
31 Gustav Hedström
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
36 Lukas Nygren
Hedesunda IF
12 Hedesunda IF Nej
66 Vide Olsson
Hedesunda IF
14 Hedesunda IF Nej
39 Theodor Åberg
Hedesunda IF
13 Hedesunda IF Nej
54 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK Nej
60 Edvin Cranser
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF 4.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12