Startlista

Öppna Roslagsmästerskap 8 September
Sportcentrum, Norrtälje   2021-09-08

Totalt antal deltagare: 36

Totalt antal starter: 37

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 1:43.63 1:43.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
98 Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 10:25.33 Nej
96 Mia Edvardsson
Hässelby SK
66 Hässelby SK Nej
93 Rebecka Lindberg
LK Roslagen
79 LK Roslagen Nej
94 Helena Mägi
LK Roslagen
80 LK Roslagen Nej
100 Cajsa Persson
LK Roslagen
09 LK Roslagen Nej
95 Marianne Smedmark
LK Roslagen
74 LK Roslagen Nej
91 Ida Franzon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11:57.94 11:57.94 Nej
97 Jenny Rutström
Öbacka LK
77 Öbacka LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
58 David Hedrén
LK Roslagen
06 LK Roslagen Nej
7 Lucas Strand
Nyköpings BIS
99 Nyköpings BIS Nej
3 Anders Brandel
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK Nej
60 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:03.50 1:03.50 Nej
69 Birger Forsberg
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK Nej
57 Örjan Carlborg
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF Nej
10 Erik Hagberg
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF Nej
27 Alfred Kristoffersson
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF Nej
54 Elias Liljestrand
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 52.92 52.92 Nej
24 Johan Olsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej
55 Oskari Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 54.93 Nej
56 Linus Suwanakoo
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Bo Roger Nordström
Dala-Järna IK
60 Dala-Järna IK Nej
76 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson
Hammarby IF
96 Hammarby IF 9:48.88 9:48.88 Nej
79 Tomas Jonhammar
Hammarby IF
90 Hammarby IF Nej
2 Joakim Eriksson
Ingen förening
92 Ingen förening Nej
87 Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 12:47.74 Nej
83 Tomas Jennerstål
LK Roslagen
74 LK Roslagen 10:03.44 9:09.45 Nej
84 Tommy Lindberg
LK Roslagen
69 LK Roslagen Nej
82 Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK Nej
80 Hugo Setthagen
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK Nej
81 Nils Spetz
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 8:35.75 8:35.75 Nej
90 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK Nej
69 Birger Forsberg
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK Nej
89 Martin Törnqvist
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK Nej
71 Vidar Arvidsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej
74 Svante Fransson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF Nej
75 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 10:15.40 10:15.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16