Startlista

Just Pole Vault
Sätrahallen, Stockholm   2020-01-25

Kvinnor Stav

SB PB
32 Molly Elliott
Birtley AC (GBR)
02 Birtley AC (GBR) 365
55 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 260 260
8 Saga Andersson
Esbo IF (FIN)
00 Esbo IF (FIN) 442
16 Alessia Balla
Finspångs AIK
03 Finspångs AIK 260
40 Sofia Eskilsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 290
48 Nadja Färnström
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 295 295
59 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 333
76 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 200
104 Elena Mitchell
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 310 315
114 Selma Nilsson
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 329
121 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 270 270
128 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 240 240
152 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 252
157 Kajsa Åsberg
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 270 270
3 Ida Absér
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 293
20 Ylva Björnsjö
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 280
35 Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 271
42 Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 313 313
44 Rebecka Forsling
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 323
71 Moa Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 303 303
91 Ebba Kristiansson
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 293
127 Emma Rovasalo
Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (FIN)
03 Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (FIN) 378
18 Angelica Bengtsson
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 481
36 Elsa Eriksson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 278 290
62 Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 250 262
118 Alma Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 260 281
120 Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 290 290
64 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 235 235
126 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 298 298
75 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 300 314
2 Sophia Abdulrahim Omar
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö 273 286
58 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 313 348
68 Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 220 220
66 Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 375
113 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 320
21 Ebba Blomstrand
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 365
112 Alva Nilsson
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 289 289
63 Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 370
132 Frida Starck Härlin
Linköpings GIF
91 Linköpings GIF 220
92 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 392
31 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 300
153 Huiqin XU
N.A. (CHN)
93 N.A. (CHN) 470
28 Ana Chacon
N.A. (ESP)
01 N.A. (ESP) 392
105 Wilma Murto
N.A. (FIN)
99 N.A. (FIN) 471
49 Petra Garamvoldi
N.A. (HUN)
03 N.A. (HUN) 385
90 Hanga Klekner
N.A. (HUN)
99 N.A. (HUN) 420
94 Elina Lampela
Oulun Pyrintö (FIN)
98 Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) 432
80 Kiia Jullenmaa
Porin Yleisurheilu (FIN)
01 Porin Yleisurheilu (FIN) 400
107 Marleen Mülla
Rakvere KJK Vike (EST)
01 Rakvere KJK Vike (EST) 400 405
39 Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 386
143 Tilde Tofft
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 284
37 Myra Eriksson
Stocksäters IF
03 Stocksäters IF 355 355
77 Emma Johansson
Stocksäters IF
02 Stocksäters IF 329 335
45 Maja Forss
Tjalve IF
04 Tjalve IF 304 304
12 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 322 322
19 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 336
26 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 322
124 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 292 292
148 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 200 200
96 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 355 361
97 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 300 325
135 Alva Sundin
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 401
150 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 302
151 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 381
161 Frida Thornander
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 330
101 Essi Melender
Vaasan Vasama (FIN)
02 Vaasan Vasama (FIN) 400
86 Elsa Kaspersson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF 300 320
87 Siri Kaspersson
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 271 271
117 Laura Ollikainen
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot (FIN)
98 Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot (FIN) 430
123 Emilia Palgi
Viljandi KJS Sakala (EST)
00 Viljandi KJS Sakala (EST) 343 350
43 Moa Forsén
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 200 200
119 Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK 425

Antal anmälda deltagare: 72

Män Stav

SB PB
122 Mikko Paavola
Alajärven Ankkurit (FIN)
98 Alajärven Ankkurit (FIN) 536
15 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 350 350
47 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 420 420
116 Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 413
145 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 320 320
146 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 350 350
166 Eirik G Dolve
Fana IL (NOR)
95 Fana IL (NOR) 520 565
95 Pål Lillefosse
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 557
6 Elias Andersson
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK 210
154 Jeremias Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK
01 Finspångs AIK 330
155 Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK 210
162 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 260
164 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 220
22 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 432
163 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 250
51 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 240
160 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 270
165 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
138 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 390 390
147 Oskar Törnvall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
158 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 215
79 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 290 290
11 Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 210
133 Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 531
137 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 451
60 Jakob Henningsohn
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 265
69 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 404
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 305
131 Tobias Solberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 438
140 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 505
149 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 260 260
136 Peter Svensson
IF Rigor
02 IF Rigor 404
142 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 338
61 Inge Hermansson
IFK Lidingö
45 IFK Lidingö 276
70 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 410 410
10 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 470 521
25 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 495
41 Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö
94 IFK Växjö 520
159 Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 452
27 Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 522
29 Per Drageryd
KFUM Örebro
91 KFUM Örebro 434 502
33 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 364 364
46 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 503
50 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 309
167 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 309
100 Oliver Lundström
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 410 418
156 Erik Zetterlund
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 340 349
5 Juho Alasaari
Laihian Luja (FIN)
03 Laihian Luja (FIN) 500
106 Charlie Myers
Middlesbrough AC (GBR)
98 Middlesbrough AC (GBR) 571
82 Johan Jurander
Motala AIF
03 Motala AIF 351
1 Jie Yao
N.A. (CHN)
90 N.A. (CHN) 570
24 Marton Böndör
N.A. (HUN)
02 N.A. (HUN) 490
102 Adam Mihaly
N.A. (HUN)
01 N.A. (HUN) 491
108 Marcell Nady
N.A. (HUN)
02 N.A. (HUN) 500
52 Yusaku Hagiwara
N.A. (JPN)
00 N.A. (JPN) 470
38 Samuel Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
02 Rånäs 4H 455
103 Rubem Miranda
SCP (POR)
93 SCP (POR) 546
129 Diego Secci
Seraing Athlétisme (BEL)
99 Seraing Athlétisme (BEL) 491
65 Tommi Holttinen
Someron Esa (FIN)
97 Someron Esa (FIN) 555
139 Leo Thillou Thomasson
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 331 331
141 Erik Thortstensson
Spårvägens FK
89 Spårvägens FK
78 Karl Johansson
Stocksäters IF
01 Stocksäters IF 409 418
83 Linus Jönsson
Tjalve IF
05 Tjalve IF 383
93 Josef Kulen
Tjalve IF
04 Tjalve IF 338
13 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 260 260
14 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 432
98 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 240 240
130 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 322
57 Eeli Heikkilä
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
03 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 435 435
144 Eetu Turakainen
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
98 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 535
168 Carl af Forselles
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 492
30 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 280
34 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 345
67 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 420
85 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 450
115 Erik Norlén
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 300
134 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 310
73 Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 492
74 Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK
75 Ullevi FK 587
88 Jere Keskinen
Vaasan Toverit (FIN)
99 Vaasan Toverit (FIN) 532
99 Albin Lundberg
Vasa IS (FIN)
02 Vasa IS (FIN) 450
125 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 363
23 Björn Bratt
Åkersberga SK
51 Åkersberga SK 290 340
53 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 266
54 Sten Hagström
Örgryte IS
03 Örgryte IS 422

Antal anmälda deltagare: 85

Totalt antal anmälda deltagare: 157

Totalt antal anmälda starter: 157