Startlista

Hammarbyspelen
Sätra Friidrottshall, Stockholm   2023-02-10 - 2023-02-12

Totalt antal deltagare: 251

Totalt antal starter: 353

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.54 8.54 2023 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.20 8.20 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.82 8.82 2022 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Lovisa Keil
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 8.64 2022 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.83 8.76 2022 Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.19 8.19 2023 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.06 8.06 2023 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.61 2022 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.84 8.69 2022 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 8.62 2019 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.66 8.66 2023 Nej
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.94 7.71 2020 Nej
Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.04 9.04 2023 Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 7.71 2019 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 8.27 7.96 2022 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 8.74 8.74 Nej
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 7.83 7.83 2023 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.03 2022 Nej
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 8.29 8.29 2023 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.11 9.11 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.36 8.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:06.83 1:06.83 2023 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:01.49 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Boij
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF Nej
Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:14.31 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Boij
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 5:16.14 5:16.14 2023 Nej
Lisa Danfelter
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 2023 Nej
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 9.42 9.18 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annika Jönsson
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 383 420 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.47 5.47 2023 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.69 5.27 Nej
Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 5.22 5.43 2017 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.26 2020 Nej
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.59 2022 Nej
Miriam Moverare
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Simone Moverare
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.96 4.96 2022 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.44 4.50 2022 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.33 5.48 2022 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.23 5.23 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.18 4.62 2022 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.28 5.41 2022 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.88 4.89 2019 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.65 4.65 2023 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.50 4.50 2022 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 5.72 2022 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.96 5.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.91 2022 Nej
Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.56 11.58 2022 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.72 2022 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 10.95 2022 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 11.87 2022 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.43 11.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.28 9.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simone Adolfsson
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 11.19 11.29 2022 Nej
Johanna Schlyter
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 11.52 11.52 2023 Nej
Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 20.03 20.97 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90 2023 Nej
Livia Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.10 9.10 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 145 146 2022 Nej
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 143 2020 Nej
Livia Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 146 154 2022 Nej
Majken Wester
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 151 151 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 13.11 13.11 2023 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.94 14.38 2022 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.59 2022 Nej
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.32 12.41 2022 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.99 8.99 2023 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.77 11.41 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 14.93 14.93 2023 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 16.91 17.96 2022 Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 16.19 16.19 2023 Nej
Linnea Nederström
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 16.33 16.33 2023 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.11 10.11 2023 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.96 14.73 2022 Nej
Molly Åkerblom
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 14.87 15.46 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 3:43.77 3:43.77 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 3:33.98 3:33.98 2022 Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Inez Resare
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3:14.32 3:14.32 2022 Nej
Lilly Selsborg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:17.29 3:17.29 2022 Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:30.57 2022 Nej
Linnea Ekström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 3:42.58 2022 Nej
Tyra Svensson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3:17.16 3:17.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 11.31 11.31 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 11.50 11.50 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 10.01 10.01 2022 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.31 2021 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 10.84 10.84 2023 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.58 9.58 2022 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.29 9.29 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.33 10.33 2023 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.80 10.80 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.28 10.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 144 144 2022 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 144 147 2022 Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 133 133 2022 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 128 2019 Nej
Sejla Dacic
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 145 2022 Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 140 140 2022 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 139 139 2023 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 140 145 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.28 9.28 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.57 8.57 2022 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.13 9.97 2022 Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.54 7.54 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.10 8.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.99 10.99 2023 Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.81 8.81 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 12.81 12.81 2023 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.78 6.78 2023 Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.19 6.19 2023 Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 15.82 15.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Dunér Anna
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ella Duner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Nyrén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Esja de Munter
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Holly Hernvald
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Häggström
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Alma Jarelöv
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Klinc
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Sofia Miljkovic
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Frida Nylén
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Tilde Rosendahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmie Sandberg
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Sundberg Rahm
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Nivedita Viswanathan
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Filippa Lönnqvist
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Lova Zettersten
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Terence Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.88 7.88 2023 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.43 7.43 2022 Nej
Andrea Hundeyin
Hammarby IF
95 Hammarby IF 7.44 7.44 2023 Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.96 7.96 2023 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.36 7.36 2023 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.29 9.11 2022 Nej
Christof Wagner Robinson
IFK Lidingö
00 IFK Lidingö 7.59 7.59 2023 Nej
Arvid Borg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 7.40 7.40 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.13 8.13 2022 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 7.06 6.83 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 52.80 52.80 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 52.12 52.12 2023 Nej
Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 52.91 52.53 2022 Nej
Max Myrin
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 52.81 52.81 2023 Nej
Jakob Håkansson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 57.62 57.62 2023 Nej
Yassin Kridih
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
Linus Simmerlein
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 52.61 2020 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 52.53 52.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jakob Håkansson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå 2:06.28 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon Wahlström
FK Studenterna
95 FK Studenterna 4:37.30 4:37.30 2022 Nej
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:48.40 4:48.40 2023 Nej
Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4:52.15 Nej
Fredrik Grimborg
IF Linden
90 IF Linden 4:16.00 Nej
Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå 4:19.93 2019 Nej
Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 4:18.45 4:18.45 2023 Nej
Andreas Åkesson
Saltsjöbadens IF
87 Saltsjöbadens IF 4:32.51 2022 Nej
Marcus Tolvers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 4:07.81 2022 Nej
August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4:44.52 4:44.52 2023 Nej
Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4:04.25 4:04.25 2023 Nej
Felix Persson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 4:17.85 4:17.85 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Staffan Risberg
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK 8.31 7.99 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emil De Maria Petersson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 198 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 452 531 2015 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 465 500 2021 Nej
Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 485 485 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.62 5.62 2023 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.92 4.92 2023 Nej
Andreas Andreas Chrysanthou
Hellas FK
97 Hellas FK 7.10 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 5.35 5.49 2022 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.85 5.85 2023 Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.66 6.66 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.74 4.74 2022 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej
Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6.37 2016 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 6.09 6.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.78 10.49 2022 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.72 2022 Nej
Andreas Andreas Chrysanthou
Hellas FK
97 Hellas FK 15.36 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 12.64 2022 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 13.69 13.69 2023 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.17 12.17 2023 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.19 12.19 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.31 13.31 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexander Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.06 12.06 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.20 9.20 2023 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.42 8.42 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 8.35 8.35 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 8.88 8.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.02 9.02 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.70 8.52 2022 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.94 8.94 2023 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.04 9.04 2023 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.53 8.53 2023 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.96 8.96 2023 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 9.11 9.11 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 179 179 2023 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 191 191 2023 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 179 179 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emil Edlund
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 10.74 10.74 2023 Nej
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.62 10.62 2023 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.09 11.85 2022 Nej
Weijun Wang
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 11.40 11.40 2023 Nej
Melvin Dahlén
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 13.60 13.60 2023 Nej
Gustav Fabretto
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.80 12.80 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.46 13.46 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 3:13.32 3:13.32 2022 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3:06.30 2022 Nej
Isak Steiner
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:52.70 2:52.70 2023 Nej
David Wallén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:44.55 2:44.55 2023 Nej
Melvin Petersson
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.80 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.47 9.47 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.54 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 161 2022 Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 140 140 2022 Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 152 2022 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 160 160 2022 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 152 152 2022 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 145 145 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.88 12.13 2021 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.31 12.31 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.45 11.45 2022 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.83 11.83 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.45 11.45 2023 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.82 12.82 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.14 11.14 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Nils Riserus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Ahmed Mohammed
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Duvell
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Adam Henning Nilsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Stridh
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Olek Szulkin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Alex Williams
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Mix Stav (ingång 1,82)

# SB PBAvprickad online
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 250 Nej
Dunér Anna
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ella Duner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 225 225 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 210 210 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 231 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Björn Bratt
Turebergs FK
51 Turebergs FK 255 330 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 240 248 Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 185 185 Nej
Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 225 260 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Mix Stav (ingång 2,62)

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 263 296 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 352 352 Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 300 300 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 312 312 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 270 270 Nej
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 312 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 284 284 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 290 290 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Malte Vejbrink
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 310 310 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 365 365 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Linnéa Lindqvist
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 340 343 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Mix Stav (ingång 3,42)

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 410 410 Nej
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 352 352 Nej
Jitse van Esch
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 390 401 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 370 370 Nej
Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 393 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 444 444 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 400 400 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK 410 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11