Startlist

Götalandsmästerskapen
Fredriksskans IP, Kalmar   2019-09-07 - 2019-09-08

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
8 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 11.17
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
23 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 10.60
59 Tilda Davidsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 11.29 11.29
83 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.52
106 Elin Jansson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.52 11.52
116 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.28 11.28
123 Ane-Torine Iversen
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.55 10.55
133 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.35 10.35
154 Inez Yngve
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.64 10.64
173 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.30
197 Jenny Olsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.36
199 Lo Rosengren
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.94
237 Alma Cederberg
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 11.16
239 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 11.04
243 Siri Ingvarsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
280 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.67
287 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.84
292 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.27
314 Linnéa Hermansson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF 10.72
323 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.82
341 Tess Widov
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
373 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.76
375 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.35
377 Svea Wikstrand
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen
385 Kellie Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 11.01
389 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 10.95
409 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF
421 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.52 10.52
423 Maja Ekberg
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 11.31 11.31

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
11 Maja Nilsson
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD
14 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 45.80
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
92 Tindra Ladestam
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 46.43
93 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 43.06
133 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 41.28 41.28
153 Elna Wester
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 42.21 42.21
221 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
243 Siri Ingvarsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
280 Olivia Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 43.08
292 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 42.25
296 Ella Wolff
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 46.02
323 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 42.15
370 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 45.17
375 Chanel Moularé
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 40.76
377 Svea Wikstrand
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 43.75 43.75
389 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 44.31
421 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 42.73 42.73
428 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 43.80 43.80

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
14 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 2:24.48
55 Ella Pellmé
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI
92 Tindra Ladestam
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:37.83
99 Jonna Säwström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg
100 Agnes Thundal
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:23.86
269 Liv Altarac
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:33.92
296 Ella Wolff
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
305 Hedda Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:43.21
317 Nina Tahvanainen
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF
344 Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:34.10
351 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 2:22.22
361 Emma Jonsson
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 2:41.00
362 Linnea Lind
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF
370 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 2:18.42
382 Jolina Nyfeldt
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 2:37.79
411 Tilde Adolfsson
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 2:27.94 2:27.94
428 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 2:15.67 2:15.67

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U15 2000 m

SB PB
14 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
40 Camilla Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 7:25.97 7:25.97
41 Philippa Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 7:18.46 7:18.46
55 Ella Pellmé
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI
100 Agnes Thundal
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:48.62
269 Liv Altarac
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
305 Hedda Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
315 Towa Nilsson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF
344 Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 7:41.40
351 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 6:54.08
370 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 6:44.53
411 Tilde Adolfsson
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 7:11.45 7:11.45
427 Alva Karlsson
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF
428 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 6:26.35 6:26.35

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U15 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 15.00
23 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 12.49
48 Erica Johansson
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient
68 Engla Nilsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 13.73 13.73
83 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.66
85 Moa Cornéer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.66
94 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.84
117 Cornelia Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 13.63 13.63
133 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 12.10 12.10
156 Wilma Folkesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 14.20
173 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.35
201 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 13.00
202 Saga Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 14.97
211 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet 13.58
244 Linnea Kelepouris
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
266 Emilia Johansson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 11.94
267 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.41
277 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.44
287 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 12.97
314 Linnéa Hermansson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF 12.22
338 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 13.15
341 Tess Widov
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
351 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 13.26
357 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 14.12
373 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 12.34
395 Alice Löfgren
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 13.14
409 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF
412 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 12.80 12.80
415 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 12.74 12.74

Number of registered participants: 29

Girls U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
93 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 48.63
100 Agnes Thundal
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg
103 Alice Bengtsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 51.32 51.32
117 Cornelia Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 51.61 51.61
133 Helmi Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 46.06 46.06
154 Inez Yngve
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 48.99 48.99
192 Siri Kaspersson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 54.63
201 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 50.25
211 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet
225 Linnéa Säfström
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 49.43
282 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 55.41
289 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 50.15
323 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 47.95
370 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 50.02
414 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 51.16 51.16

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
14 Frida Berglin
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
40 Camilla Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 5:54.50 5:54.50
41 Philippa Duff
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 5:45.93 5:45.93
99 Jonna Säwström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:26.06
315 Towa Nilsson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF
344 Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 6:01.80
351 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 5:30.00
370 Paulina Hultberg
VÄS Alingsås IF
05 VÄS Alingsås IF 5:23.44
427 Alva Karlsson
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 5:47.66 5:47.66
428 Alice Magnell Millan
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 142
54 Doris Erixon
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 157 157
68 Engla Nilsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 165 165
73 Filippa Couture
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 142
85 Moa Cornéer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 150
94 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 147
116 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 149 149
156 Wilma Folkesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 152
173 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 158
211 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet
221 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
225 Linnéa Säfström
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
237 Alma Cederberg
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
239 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
267 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
282 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
287 Celia Parmatow
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
338 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 148
340 Selma Skarp
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
341 Tess Widov
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
345 Emma Sandin
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 168
351 Ebba Cronholm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 154
357 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 143
361 Emma Jonsson
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 138
362 Linnea Lind
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF
373 Ebba Eklund
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 153
392 Ebba Elfström
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 155
395 Alice Löfgren
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 1314 152
415 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 153 153
416 Ida Kindbom
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 152 152
422 Lisa Barkhagen
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 152 152

Number of registered participants: 31

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
23 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 311
81 Juliette Östling
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 240 260
106 Elin Jansson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 275 275
192 Siri Kaspersson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 251
221 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
281 Luna Johannsen
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
292 Ella Uddenäs
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
331 Emma Kirsten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
414 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 300 300
415 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 251 251

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
8 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 4.73
23 Izabella Olofsson
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 4.44
28 Zuzanna Michalak
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 4.53
30 Stella Smolka
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 4.44
48 Erica Johansson
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient
51 Hilda Nolkrantz
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 4.46 4.46
54 Doris Erixon
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 4.73 4.73
59 Tilda Davidsson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 4.81 4.81
73 Filippa Couture
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 4.45
74 Thea Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 4.60
76 Elsa Sandsten
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 4.50
83 Moa Bertilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg
93 Ivana Pekic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.20
98 Ellen Stenqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.52
105 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.38 4.38
140 Noortje Thien
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK
146 Jeriel Kabongo
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.30
153 Elna Wester
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 4.70 4.70
154 Inez Yngve
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 5.16 5.16
161 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 5.18
184 Erica Larsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 4.13
197 Jenny Olsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF
201 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 5.06
221 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
239 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
261 Isabelle Lund
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
266 Emilia Johansson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
267 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
323 Elenie Carlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 5.02
324 Amanda Cederlöf
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
340 Selma Skarp
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
354 Liv Magnusson
SMÅ Oskarshamns SK
05 SMÅ Oskarshamns SK
357 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 5.02
361 Emma Jonsson
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 4.27
362 Linnea Lind
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
05 SMÅ Södra Vi IF
382 Jolina Nyfeldt
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 4.54
385 Kellie Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
05 VÄS IK Ymer 4.91
389 Tova Gustafsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 5.05
393 Cornelia Elverstig
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 4.53
409 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.72 4.72
412 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 4.98 4.98
415 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 4.84 4.84
418 Nora Malmgren
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF
421 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 5.17 5.17

Number of registered participants: 44

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
8 Anna Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 10.07
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 8.90
28 Zuzanna Michalak
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 9.51
30 Stella Smolka
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 9.59
54 Doris Erixon
BOH Stenungsund FI
05 BOH Stenungsund FI 10.05 10.05
73 Filippa Couture
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 9.71
74 Thea Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 10.55
76 Elsa Sandsten
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 9.70
98 Ellen Stenqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.30
116 Olivia Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.84 9.84
140 Noortje Thien
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.70 10.70
146 Jeriel Kabongo
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 9.61
184 Erica Larsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 8.34
201 Doris Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.81
211 Daphne Rönnerling
SKÅ FK Athlet
05 SKÅ FK Athlet
221 Alicia Halldén
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
225 Linnéa Säfström
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
252 Hanna Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund
324 Amanda Cederlöf
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.20
338 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.67
345 Emma Sandin
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.79
357 Thelma Andersson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
05 SMÅ Skruvs IF 9.55
392 Ebba Elfström
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 8.62
409 Olivia Sipos
ÖST Linköpings GIF
05 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.15 10.15
412 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF
415 Emma Hjelm
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 9.80 9.80
418 Nora Malmgren
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF
421 Lina Ånstad
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.52 10.52

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
3 Almida Karlsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
05 BLE FIF Gnistan
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 8.00
63 Emma Hansson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 9.36 9.36
94 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.32
103 Alice Bengtsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 9.64 9.64
105 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.09 10.09
123 Ane-Torine Iversen
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.79 9.79
129 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.86 11.86
183 Ebba Bengtsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 9.68
189 Anna Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF
245 Isabelle Lind
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
261 Isabelle Lund
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
267 Wilma Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
277 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
282 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
298 Hanna Kamrad
SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
05 SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
306 Tilde Schack
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
325 Ella Ejermark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
338 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.50
353 Nora Larsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.55
396 Meja Thörn
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 8.90
397 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.94
412 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 12.04
414 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 9.83 9.83
416 Ida Kindbom
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 10.36 10.36

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U15 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
3 Almida Karlsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
05 BLE FIF Gnistan
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
63 Emma Hansson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 25.33 25.33
66 Emma Krantz
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 26.69 26.69
105 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 24.57 24.57
125 Dellie Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 26.78 26.78
129 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 34.92 34.92
183 Ebba Bengtsson
HAL Laholms IF
05 HAL Laholms IF 24.69
199 Lo Rosengren
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 19.31
231 Maud Utter
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan
252 Hanna Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund
253 Sofie Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund
272 Nevena Brankovic
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
277 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
289 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
298 Hanna Kamrad
SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
05 SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
306 Tilde Schack
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
324 Amanda Cederlöf
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
325 Ella Ejermark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
331 Emma Kirsten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
338 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 32.56
344 Alma Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 33.98
396 Meja Thörn
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 24.12
397 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 26.43
412 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 28.50 28.50
414 Svea Eklundh
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 33.72 33.72
423 Maja Ekberg
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF
429 Nova Renåker
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 34.31 34.31

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U15 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
3 Almida Karlsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
05 BLE FIF Gnistan
66 Emma Krantz
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 45.45 45.45
103 Alice Bengtsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 33.86 33.86
105 Josefine Holmesson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 33.77 33.77
125 Dellie Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 28.50 28.50
129 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 33.27 33.27
231 Maud Utter
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan
239 Joanna Ek
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
277 Alba Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
289 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
298 Hanna Kamrad
SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
05 SKÅ Södra Sandby IF
306 Tilde Schack
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
353 Nora Larsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK
397 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 27.51
429 Nova Renåker
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 29.76 29.76

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
16 Wilma Hallsten
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 15.05
94 Isabella Petrusic
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.83
125 Dellie Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 26.78 26.78
129 Beatrice Pettersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 24.39 24.39
160 Annie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 26.00
161 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 40.30
252 Hanna Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund
253 Sofie Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund
266 Emilia Johansson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
282 Mira Johansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
289 Amanda Rönn
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
315 Towa Nilsson
SMÅ Högby IF
05 SMÅ Högby IF
325 Ella Ejermark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 24.12
331 Emma Kirsten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
338 Ronja Rickardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 24.26
353 Nora Larsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
05 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 25.77
393 Cornelia Elverstig
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 30.40
397 Ebba Zachrisson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 32.30
412 Malva Axén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 31.97 31.97
416 Ida Kindbom
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 28.14 28.14
418 Nora Malmgren
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 30.23 30.23
429 Nova Renåker
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 31.63 31.63

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
1 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
7 Sima Ahmed
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 9.59
12 Emmelie Svensson
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 9.36
17 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.31
19 Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.09
25 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.89
35 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 8.89 8.89
39 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 8.39 8.39
46 Emilia Bergh
BOH IK Orient
06 BOH IK Orient 9.39 9.39
72 Ester Ahlbäck Björck
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 8.75 8.61
95 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.25
127 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 8.38 8.38
138 Alva Sjöström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 8.81 8.81
169 Emelie Pärlö
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 9.08
174 Ebba Bryngelsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.75
179 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 8.55
191 Linnea Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 8.59
195 Elin Lövenklev
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.07
217 Emilia Malmlöf
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.68
250 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.49
271 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.29
274 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.25
275 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.43
276 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 7.99
288 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.58
295 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.53
313 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF
316 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 8.90
319 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.37
328 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.37
333 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.56
350 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 8.75
355 Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF 8.81
365 Lisa Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 9.23
380 Signe Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 8.85
383 Mathilda Svenkvist
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 8.70
406 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 8.59 8.59

Number of registered participants: 37

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
1 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
12 Emmelie Svensson
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 33.83
17 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 31.60
19 Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 30.01
20 Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 30.34
32 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 29.08 29.08
35 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 28.78 28.78
39 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 27.35 27.35
46 Emilia Bergh
BOH IK Orient
06 BOH IK Orient
96 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.59
127 Olivia Lundberg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 27.58 27.58
130 Moa Stagemyr
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 30.17 30.17
134 Tilda Jildefjord
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 28.29 28.29
170 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 29.44
179 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 29.01
249 Elin Thor
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
271 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
275 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.64
276 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.08
295 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.95
316 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF
319 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 28.19
346 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 30.39
350 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 29.84
355 Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF 30.00
369 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 28.31
406 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 27.61 27.61

Number of registered participants: 27

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
1 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
2 Alva Gunnarsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
4 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
7 Sima Ahmed
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 2:09.12
18 Louice Holgersson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 1:56.36
42 Nelly Elned
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 1:38.83 1:38.83
44 Ebba Stenstavold
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 1:57.54 1:57.54
87 Lovisa Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 1:46.59
121 Wilma Ehrnborg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 1:51.09 1:51.09
134 Tilda Jildefjord
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 1:47.11 1:47.11
149 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 1:49.00
164 Elsa Bendrik
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 1:56.38
165 Viola Engdegård
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 1:51.00
196 Leonor Mangas Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:56.73
198 Tilda Olsson Kåår
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:57.60
246 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 1:51.33
254 Ebba Holgersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 1:56.75
286 Elise Parander
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:57.54
294 Isabella Vestergaard
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:52.09
301 Linnea Odéhn
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 1:48.16
308 Clara Gullbrantz
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 1:57.66
309 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 1:48.01
316 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 1:59.81
327 Elise Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
342 Marika Östfahl
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
355 Agnes Svensson
SMÅ Ruda IF
06 SMÅ Ruda IF 1:56.36
369 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 1:44.50
402 Lovisa Nilsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK
419 Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF 1:48.66 1:48.66
430 Clara Widfeldt
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 1:51.80 1:51.80

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U14 1500 m

SB PB
2 Alva Gunnarsson
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
18 Louice Holgersson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
42 Nelly Elned
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 5:07.91 5:07.91
87 Lovisa Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5:13.54
121 Wilma Ehrnborg
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5:14.85 5:14.85
132 Ella Gianneschi
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:30.21 5:30.21
149 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 5:45.00
196 Leonor Mangas Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:44.57
198 Tilda Olsson Kåår
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:44.70
294 Isabella Vestergaard
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:29.87
301 Linnea Odéhn
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 5:37.49
309 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 1:14.56
327 Elise Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
342 Marika Östfahl
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
384 Elsa Tagesson
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 5:42.20
402 Lovisa Nilsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5:45.07
419 Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF 5:30.60 5:30.60

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
7 Sima Ahmed
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 12.04
17 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
20 Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 11.47
25 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 10.62
32 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 10.17 10.17
67 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 10.11 10.11
70 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 10.27 10.27
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 10.03 10.03
95 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.45
131 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.67 9.67
149 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.40
163 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 10.88
166 Ida Holming
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 11.07
176 Alma Falck
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.22
177 Flora Fernbrant
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 10.44
182 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 9.96
213 Elina Balagic
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 11.08
233 Frida Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
246 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 9.52
271 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.96
274 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.19
288 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.04
297 Majken Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
06 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 10.59
311 Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 11.25
313 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF
319 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.70
333 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.03
350 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 10.58
365 Lisa Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 11.62
369 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 10.24
408 Emilie Nyström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.84 10.84
424 Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 9.61 9.61

Number of registered participants: 32

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
20 Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 33.63
32 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 32.50 32.50
35 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 32.33 32.33
119 Sigrid Carlsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 33.02 33.02
131 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK
195 Elin Lövenklev
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 35.26
246 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 29.40
274 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.28
276 Linnea Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.20
313 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF
319 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
333 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
346 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 36.37
369 Lisa Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 31.01
408 Emilie Nyström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 33.88 33.88
419 Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF 32.85 32.85
424 Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 30.77 30.77

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
4 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
19 Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 139
36 Linnéa Hallsten
BOH Dals Södra FFI
06 BOH Dals Södra FFI 157 157
58 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 146 155
70 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 149 149
77 Frida Steene
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 148 148
96 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 149
119 Sigrid Carlsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 143 143
130 Moa Stagemyr
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 143 143
131 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 143 143
137 Annie Sjösten
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 144 144
147 Ebba Pauli
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 143
163 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 142
169 Emelie Pärlö
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 133
170 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 138
172 Moa Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 137
222 Johanna Kohala
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
246 Lovisa Nilsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
258 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund
285 Lucky Olsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
288 Elin Pihlström
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
309 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF
311 Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 134
316 Olivia Stridh
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF 138
334 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
337 Tilde Persson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 157
346 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 142
348 Lovisa Andersson Öhr
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 147
379 Agnes Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 146
383 Mathilda Svenkvist
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 146
408 Emilie Nyström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 147 147
419 Matilda Martini
ÖST Motala AIF
06 ÖST Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 32

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
20 Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 210
25 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 232
32 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 238 238
95 Kajsa Roth
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 265
104 Nellie Gullberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 190 190
109 Vera Lagerlöf
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 191 191
138 Alva Sjöström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 210 210
163 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 190
166 Ida Holming
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 181
168 Jenny Lundin
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 225
176 Alma Falck
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 200
222 Johanna Kohala
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
311 Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 195
334 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 282
339 Ellen Rosenberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 217
359 Juni Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
1 Alva Ardegård
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
4 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
12 Emmelie Svensson
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 3.64
17 Hanna Hertzberg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 3.53
19 Enya Johannisson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.40
25 Freja Strenius
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.51
35 Sabina Kern
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 4.59 4.59
39 Tilde Dahlberg
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 5.43 5.43
46 Emilia Bergh
BOH IK Orient
06 BOH IK Orient 3.80 3.80
58 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.75 4.76
62 Victory Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.65 4.65
67 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.69 4.69
70 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4.99 4.99
71 Alva Nordlinder
GÖT Göteborgs KIK
06 GÖT Göteborgs KIK
72 Ester Ahlbäck Björck
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 4.84 4.84
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 5.03 5.03
131 Beatrice Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.54 4.54
137 Annie Sjösten
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.56 4.56
147 Ebba Pauli
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.65
172 Moa Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.60
174 Ebba Bryngelsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.39
179 Moa Knutsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
06 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.48
182 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 4.48
217 Emilia Malmlöf
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF
233 Frida Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
250 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
271 Sara Blomkvist
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
274 Lisa Engdahl
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
275 Julia Englund
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
295 Rebecca Wiberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
313 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF
319 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.84
328 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.58
333 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
334 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
346 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 4.38
350 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 4.58
359 Juni Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.69
380 Signe Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 4.45
406 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.81 4.81
407 Nora Kämpe
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF
424 Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 5.04 5.04

Number of registered participants: 42

Girls U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
4 Ebba Michelsberg
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
20 Emma-Lisa Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.16
62 Victory Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 9.75 9.75
71 Alva Nordlinder
GÖT Göteborgs KIK
06 GÖT Göteborgs KIK
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 10.35 10.35
79 Alice Tartu
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 9.16 9.25
84 Ida Ciric
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.99
96 Isabelle Rydén
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg
130 Moa Stagemyr
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.61 9.61
132 Ella Gianneschi
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.22 9.22
149 Alva Thunberg
GÖT Ullevi FK
06 GÖT Ullevi FK 9.70
187 Felicia Björk
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 8.96
217 Emilia Malmlöf
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF
230 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
250 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
258 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund
311 Ida Dahlén
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
06 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 9.05
319 Linnea Algotsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
328 Tilda Holgersson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.22
346 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 9.32
350 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 9.66
365 Lisa Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF
406 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.61 9.61
407 Nora Kämpe
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 8.96 8.96
424 Ida Fogdesson
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 10.80 10.80

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
10 Ida Malmros
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 9.08
32 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 10.09 10.09
34 Klara Berntsson
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 16.29 16.29
57 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 13.07 13.07
67 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 11.04 11.04
84 Ida Ciric
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.61
108 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.46 11.46
109 Vera Lagerlöf
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott
157 Thea Grangeus
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 7.46
164 Elsa Bendrik
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 9.72
170 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 11.07
182 Ronja Berg
HAL Laholms IF
06 HAL Laholms IF 10.53
215 Medina Husic
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
06 SKÅ Heleneholms IF
230 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
234 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
249 Elin Thor
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
250 Annie Thorkell
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
258 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund
297 Majken Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
06 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
352 Elvira Hall
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
06 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.20
358 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 13.45
379 Agnes Aderstedt
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 10.08
400 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 15.09
406 Hilma Grundström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 11.24 11.24

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
10 Ida Malmros
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 20.25
34 Klara Berntsson
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 41.92 41.92
57 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 26.26 26.26
58 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 28.78 28.78
79 Alice Tartu
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 23.03 23.03
108 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 27.22 27.22
157 Thea Grangeus
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 20.56
230 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
234 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
297 Majken Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
06 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
333 Nellie Lindblad
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 28.81
334 Leonie Mörstam
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 26.85
339 Ellen Rosenberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
352 Elvira Hall
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
06 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 26.00
358 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 36.70
400 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 37.74

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
10 Ida Malmros
BLE IF UDD
06 BLE IF UDD 27.76
34 Klara Berntsson
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 46.92 46.92
36 Linnéa Hallsten
BOH Dals Södra FFI
06 BOH Dals Södra FFI 28.77 28.77
57 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 35.41 35.41
79 Alice Tartu
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville
108 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 33.39 33.39
186 Johanna Andersson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 23.87
191 Linnea Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 27.34
209 Saga Svensson
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
230 Ida Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
234 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
339 Ellen Rosenberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
346 Ellen Adolfsson
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 27.60
358 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 28.07
399 Emma Andersen Rosenlund
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 28.02
400 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 48.30
407 Nora Kämpe
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
32 Tilia Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 28.13 28.13
57 Sigrid Altus
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 36.93 36.92
58 Elin Björn
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 30.63 30.63
67 Tilda Lindqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 28.85 28.85
70 Emma Wendel
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 24.51 24.51
75 Julia Kühnel Pappila
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 32.13 32.13
77 Frida Steene
GÖT IF Kville
06 GÖT IF Kville 25.66 25.66
108 Molly Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
06 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 22.94 22.94
168 Jenny Lundin
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 26.15
170 Amelia Röstlund
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 24.98
209 Saga Svensson
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
234 Sara Andersson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
249 Elin Thor
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
258 Ella Roman
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund
309 Anastasia Nilsson
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF
313 Uni Boye
SMÅ Högby IF
06 SMÅ Högby IF
350 Isa Persson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 23.96
358 Anna Askencrantz
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 27.31
399 Emma Andersen Rosenlund
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
9 Gabriel Darin
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 10.12
47 Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient
50 Lucas Kantola
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 10.89 10.89
64 Ludvig Holgersson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF
90 Tobias Hadzikostas
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.11
110 Elliot Lindbom
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.04 11.04
114 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.72 10.72
120 Johan Conway
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.50 10.51
128 Filip Nesser
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.51 10.51
135 Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.14 10.14
142 Joel Gustafsson Miller
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.30
148 Shakeem Reid
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.55
167 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 10.11
181 Ludvig Palmkvist
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 10.78
223 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 9.93
236 Jacob Carlsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
257 Jeroen Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 10.15
259 Elias Toth
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 10.05
278 Victor Hedner
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.93
293 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.83
329 Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
364 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 11.06
374 Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 9.94
417 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 24

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
47 Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient
78 Melker Svanberg
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 41.47 41.47
90 Tobias Hadzikostas
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg
107 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott
128 Filip Nesser
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 41.79 41.79
136 Noel Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 41.53 41.53
167 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor
178 Edvin Håkansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 43.23
223 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 38.40
257 Jeroen Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 39.36
259 Elias Toth
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund 41.34
278 Victor Hedner
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 40.54
283 Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 40.33
284 Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 42.81
293 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 39.61
300 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
SKÅ Ystads IF
05 SKÅ Ystads IF 38.47
322 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
364 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF
374 Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 38.39

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 800 m

SB PB
49 Lukas Kallin
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 2:32.93 2:32.93
82 Olle Ackebjer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:07.32
89 Erik Gustafsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:19.70
136 Noel Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 2:18.20
216 Vincent Larsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
05 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 2:22.41
268 Gustav Thörnqvist
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 2:19.02
270 Marcus Asker
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:10.05
283 Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:20.78
284 Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
300 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
SKÅ Ystads IF
05 SKÅ Ystads IF 2:06.88
322 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
366 Olle Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 2:13.32

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U15 2000 m

SB PB
45 Algot Wedberg
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 6:53.36 6:53.36
49 Lukas Kallin
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient
82 Olle Ackebjer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:20.44
89 Erik Gustafsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:35.06
139 Adam Sörqvist
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 6:18.26 6:18.26
180 David Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 7:35.00
212 Sander Petri Bere
SKÅ Genarps IF
05 SKÅ Genarps IF 6:38.19
219 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
226 Simon Persson
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS
228 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan
270 Marcus Asker
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 6:38.34
322 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
326 Henrik Ginstman
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
366 Olle Ohrt
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF
420 Casper Sandqvist
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U15 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
61 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 13.64 13.64
107 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott
142 Joel Gustafsson Miller
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 13.30
152 André Samrin Ribeiro
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 14.03 14.03
228 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan
264 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.69
284 Melvin Modess
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
364 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF 13.56

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
145 Marcus Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 48.83
216 Vincent Larsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
05 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 51.11
265 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK 48.16
283 Morgan Lindstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
322 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
364 Vifast Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
05 SMÅ Tranås AIF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
45 Algot Wedberg
BOH Hälle IF
05 BOH Hälle IF 5:16.29 5:16.29
82 Olle Ackebjer
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4:49.38
139 Adam Sörqvist
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:11.75 5:11.75
180 David Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 5:54.09
212 Sander Petri Bere
SKÅ Genarps IF
05 SKÅ Genarps IF 5:12.71
226 Simon Persson
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS 6:06.13
270 Marcus Asker
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:02.33
420 Casper Sandqvist
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 5:45.24 5:45.24

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
13 Carl Svensson Harrsjö
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 160
15 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 144
61 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 167 167
64 Ludvig Holgersson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 172 181
144 Elias Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 149 149
152 André Samrin Ribeiro
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 157 157
178 Edvin Håkansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 151
200 Seth Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 142
219 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
224 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
335 Love Näs Fahlgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
336 Hjalmar Olsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
367 Simon Siirtola
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
05 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 165 165
386 Alfred Andersson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 160
387 Rasmus Eehn
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 156
390 Olle Jakobsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 155

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
80 Gabriel Torgersson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 280 300
110 Elliot Lindbom
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 251 251
113 Jacob Tegner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 271 271
118 Nils Askelund
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 271 271
175 Alexander Carlsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 260
181 Ludvig Palmkvist
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 252
220 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
265 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
303 Gustav Karlström
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
426 Linus Jönsson
ÖST Tjalve IF
05 ÖST Tjalve IF 382 382

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
9 Gabriel Darin
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 5.38
15 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 4.35
47 Hampus Hassel
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 4.63 4.63
61 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 5.60 5.60
64 Ludvig Holgersson
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 5.16 5.16
78 Melker Svanberg
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 5.50 5.50
97 Benjamin Sander
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg
107 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5.36 5.36
112 Olle Seve Westas
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.77 4.77
114 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5.21 5.21
135 Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5.66 5.66
142 Joel Gustafsson Miller
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 5.85
143 Jonas Gustén
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.95
150 Hugo Tilldal
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK
159 Vinston Holm
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 4.51
167 David Levegård
HAL IF Rigor
05 HAL IF Rigor 5.11
181 Ludvig Palmkvist
HAL IFK Halmstad
05 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.79
200 Seth Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.66
227 Leo Strand
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS
238 William Duong
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
257 Jeroen Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
05 SKÅ IFK Lund
264 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
265 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
268 Gustav Thörnqvist
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
293 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
322 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
326 Henrik Ginstman
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.37
335 Love Näs Fahlgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
336 Hjalmar Olsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
367 Simon Siirtola
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
05 SMÅ Wärnamo SK
386 Alfred Andersson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 4.90
387 Rasmus Eehn
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 4.58
417 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 5.27 5.27

Number of registered participants: 33

Boys U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
15 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
61 Axel Eenfeldt
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 11.55 11.57
78 Melker Svanberg
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 11.31 11.31
114 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.27 11.27
143 Jonas Gustén
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 11.31
144 Elias Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK
145 Marcus Johansson
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.16
150 Hugo Tilldal
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.35
159 Vinston Holm
HAL Falkenbergs IK
05 HAL Falkenbergs IK 9.95
214 Gabriel Brycki
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
05 SKÅ Heleneholms IF
219 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
227 Leo Strand
SKÅ Höörs IS
05 SKÅ Höörs IS
262 Gavin Wastrell
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
293 Melvin Vala Tefre
SKÅ Malmö AI
05 SKÅ Malmö AI
322 Melker Bernhardsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
326 Henrik Ginstman
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.33
336 Hjalmar Olsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
394 Filip Larsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.33
417 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 11.29 11.29

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
27 John Brovall
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 9.90
50 Lucas Kantola
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 9.95 9.95
69 Adam Ryden
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 8.77 8.77
97 Benjamin Sander
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.85
107 Theodor Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 11.02 11.02
111 Kevin Pernervik
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 9.05 9.05
124 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.12 9.12
135 Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK
223 William Lindqvist
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
224 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
260 Casper Griphage
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
264 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
312 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 9.18
335 Love Näs Fahlgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
374 Johan Hedenberg
VÄS IF Hagen
05 VÄS IF Hagen 10.22

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U15 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
13 Carl Svensson Harrsjö
BLE IF UDD
05 BLE IF UDD 29.37
15 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF 21.36
29 Lucas Persson
BLE Kyrkhults SK
05 BLE Kyrkhults SK 29.30
69 Adam Ryden
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 24.40 24.40
111 Kevin Pernervik
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 29.61 29.61
114 Linus Wahl
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 27.01 27.01
115 Albin Östman
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 24.60 24.60
124 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 39.05 39.05
135 Leo Karlevo
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
05 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 29.15 29.15
193 Jakob Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 18.53
220 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
224 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
228 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan
260 Casper Griphage
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
05 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
265 Leo Göransson
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
303 Gustav Karlström
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
312 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 31.25
329 Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö
332 Ruben Larsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 22.00

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
50 Lucas Kantola
BOH IK Orient
05 BOH IK Orient 23.35 23.35
69 Adam Ryden
GÖT Bohus IF
05 GÖT Bohus IF 26.84 26.84
80 Gabriel Torgersson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville
124 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 31.76 31.76
219 Nils Dahlbom
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
220 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
224 Jakob Romberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
228 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
SKÅ IF Kronan
05 SKÅ IF Kronan
303 Gustav Karlström
SKÅ Åhus FIK
05 SKÅ Åhus FIK
312 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 41.30
332 Ruben Larsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 21.00
386 Alfred Andersson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 24.29

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
15 Hugo Frisesdal
BLE KA2 IF
05 BLE KA2 IF
80 Gabriel Torgersson
GÖT IF Kville
05 GÖT IF Kville 32.20 32.20
97 Benjamin Sander
GÖT IFK Göteborg
05 GÖT IFK Göteborg 31.27
111 Kevin Pernervik
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 34.16 34.16
112 Olle Seve Westas
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 27.76 27.76
115 Albin Östman
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
05 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 26.19 26.19
124 Ben Kamijo
GÖT Mölndals AIK
05 GÖT Mölndals AIK 36.25 36.25
150 Hugo Tilldal
GÖT Ullevi FK
05 GÖT Ullevi FK 34.00
152 André Samrin Ribeiro
GÖT Örgryte IS
05 GÖT Örgryte IS 24.56 24.56
193 Jakob Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
05 HAL Varbergs GIF 34.50
220 Algot Hallberg
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
05 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
248 Gabriel Thede
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
05 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
264 Alexander Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
268 Gustav Thörnqvist
SKÅ Klippans FK
05 SKÅ Klippans FK
312 Albin Hultqvist
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
05 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
329 Isak Hughes
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 30.09
332 Ruben Larsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
05 SMÅ IFK Växjö 24.00
390 Olle Jakobsson
VÄS Istrums SK
05 VÄS Istrums SK 34.06
394 Filip Larsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
05 VÄS Lidköpings IS 29.74
413 Leon Bodén
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 49.83 49.83
417 Calle Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
05 ÖST Motala AIF 38.03 38.03

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
5 Erik Neander
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.68
24 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 8.67
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 7.92
33 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 8.27 8.27
43 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF
86 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.25
91 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 8.11
151 Jonas Ellison
GÖT Örgryte IS
06 GÖT Örgryte IS 8.09 8.09
155 William Andersson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 8.58
240 David Eriksson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.29
247 Albin Sjöh
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.91
251 Viktor Vartia
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.52
256 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 7.89
263 Samuel Jönsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
06 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 7.80
279 Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 7.71
299 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.47
307 Victor Eklund
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 8.86
363 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 8.06
372 Melker Blomberg
VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing 8.37
381 Elliot Katarincek Rochat
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 8.69
398 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 7.89

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 28.80
24 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
33 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 26.57 26.57
43 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 28.69 28.69
52 Ludvig Bergström
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 31.16 31.16
86 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 26.81
126 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 27.71 27.71
151 Jonas Ellison
GÖT Örgryte IS
06 GÖT Örgryte IS 27.09 27.09
155 William Andersson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 28.17
188 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 27.91
240 David Eriksson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 27.30
247 Albin Sjöh
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 29.09
251 Viktor Vartia
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 28.35
256 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 26.62
263 Samuel Jönsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
06 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 25.85
291 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 24.61
299 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF 28.18
320 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 28.23
363 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 26.17
368 Fredrik Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 28.33
403 Jack Wennman
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 26.52
405 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 28.28 28.28
425 Elliot Jannert
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 28.02 28.02

Number of registered participants: 23

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
21 Ture Lindell
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 1:46.00
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 1:46.93
24 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
52 Ludvig Bergström
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 1:49.33 1:49.33
65 Filip Jonsson
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 1:34.67 1:34.67
88 Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 1:50.91
162 Noel Terho
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 1:53.00
208 Albin Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 1:43.19
210 Gabriel Andersson
SKÅ FK Athlet
06 SKÅ FK Athlet 1:48.80
218 Laban Börjlind
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
242 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 1:48.46
255 Jakob Jungner
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 1:43.70
273 Teodor De Luca
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
290 Bruno Schultz
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:47.04
321 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:49.76
347 Erik Freij
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 1:41.59
356 Foaad Abdiksdir
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 1:52.67
360 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 2:04.65
401 Albin Freiholtz
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:48.12
405 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF 1:44.93 1:44.93
425 Elliot Jannert
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF 1:49.00 1:49.00

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U14 1500 m

SB PB
65 Filip Jonsson
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 4:30.73 4:30.73
208 Albin Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 5:02.68
210 Gabriel Andersson
SKÅ FK Athlet
06 SKÅ FK Athlet 5:26.27
235 Sebastian Bexvall
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
242 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
255 Jakob Jungner
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund 5:11.47
273 Teodor De Luca
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:35.42
290 Bruno Schultz
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
304 Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 5:14.90
347 Erik Freij
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 4:58.27
378 Julius Wiklund
VÄS IK Wilske
06 VÄS IK Wilske 5:13.26
401 Albin Freiholtz
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5:21.98
405 Ludwig Eriksson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
06 ÖST Linköpings GIF
425 Elliot Jannert
ÖST Tjalve IF
06 ÖST Tjalve IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 10.62
24 Bence Skärlund
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 11.70
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 9.60
53 Erik Carlsson
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 11.13 11.13
86 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.05
91 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.30
102 Axel Widerberg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.85
171 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 9.51
203 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 12.38
206 Linus Hoff
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI 13.08
320 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.23
363 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 9.58
372 Melker Blomberg
VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 VÄS Hökensås UngdomsRing 10.94

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
86 Albin Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 30.64
88 Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 32.27
91 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 30.68
126 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 29.95 29.95
171 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 29.07
188 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 30.45
291 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.81
304 Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK 32.89
320 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
343 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.15
363 Gösta Berglund
SMÅ Tranås AIF
06 SMÅ Tranås AIF 31.33
368 Fredrik Holmér
VÄS Alingsås IF
06 VÄS Alingsås IF 30.85

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
21 Ture Lindell
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 141
31 Anton Andersson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 143 143
88 Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 148
101 Erik Toll
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 146
188 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 156
194 Emanuel Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 133
210 Gabriel Andersson
SKÅ FK Athlet
06 SKÅ FK Athlet
218 Laban Börjlind
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
06 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
242 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
291 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
304 Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK
320 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 144
321 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 143
356 Foaad Abdiksdir
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 140
360 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 140
378 Julius Wiklund
VÄS IK Wilske
06 VÄS IK Wilske 163
381 Elliot Katarincek Rochat
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 146
398 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 173

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF
102 Axel Widerberg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 227
320 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 282
321 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 282

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
5 Erik Neander
BLE FIF Gnistan
06 BLE FIF Gnistan
21 Ture Lindell
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.89
22 Oliver Mostert
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 4.80
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 5.17
31 Anton Andersson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 4.19 4.19
33 Leo Bergman
BOH Brattås CK
06 BOH Brattås CK 5.08 5.08
43 Sebastian Sjöholm
BOH Hälle IF
06 BOH Hälle IF 4.76 4.76
91 Hugo Kündig
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.58
126 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.69 4.69
171 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 5.12
247 Albin Sjöh
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
251 Viktor Vartia
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
256 Kalel Mudingay
SKÅ IFK Lund
06 SKÅ IFK Lund
279 Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
291 William Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
307 Victor Eklund
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF
343 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.59
356 Foaad Abdiksdir
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.44
360 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.46
381 Elliot Katarincek Rochat
VÄS IK Ymer
06 VÄS IK Ymer 4.92
398 Andrei Popa
VÄS Mariestads AIF
06 VÄS Mariestads AIF 5.91
403 Jack Wennman
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
06 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5.02

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
31 Anton Andersson
BOH Bokenäs IF
06 BOH Bokenäs IF 9.02 9.02
53 Erik Carlsson
BOH Stenungsund FI
06 BOH Stenungsund FI 9.70 9.70
88 Kristoffer Eneman
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.86
126 Lukas Lehto
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.46 10.46
162 Noel Terho
HAL Falkenbergs IK
06 HAL Falkenbergs IK 9.17
171 Albin Örnborg
HAL IF Rigor
06 HAL IF Rigor 10.74
194 Emanuel Larsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.10
203 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
273 Teodor De Luca
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
343 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.50

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 11.86
37 Andreas Nilsson
BOH Dals Södra FFI
06 BOH Dals Södra FFI 10.42 10.42
56 Joel Holgersson
BOH Tyft Arena IF
06 BOH Tyft Arena IF 10.83 10.83
101 Erik Toll
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.10
122 Christopher Hermansson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 8.19 8.19
141 Valdemar Wik
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.58 9.58
204 Oscar Blomsterberg
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
229 Linus Rosén
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
241 Erik Hallqvist
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
279 Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
299 Andre´ Björk
SKÅ Ystads IF
06 SKÅ Ystads IF
302 Isak Hjelm
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK
310 Simon Sjögren
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF
321 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.12
330 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
347 Erik Freij
SMÅ IK Sisu
06 SMÅ IK Sisu 9.96
349 Dante Lennartsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 7.96
360 Erik Karlsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
06 SMÅ Skruvs IF 7.02
371 Mohammad Rezai
VÄS Herrljunga SK
06 VÄS Herrljunga SK 9.63

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 36.86
56 Joel Holgersson
BOH Tyft Arena IF
06 BOH Tyft Arena IF 36.64 36.64
60 Rafael Dias
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 34.18 34.18
122 Christopher Hermansson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
06 GÖT Mölndals AIK 27.10 27.10
141 Valdemar Wik
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
06 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 28.79 28.79
204 Oscar Blomsterberg
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
205 Samuel Elliot
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
229 Linus Rosén
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
232 Julian Westberg-Dolfe
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
241 Erik Hallqvist
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
302 Isak Hjelm
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK
310 Simon Sjögren
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF
321 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 31.54
330 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
343 Victor Jansson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 29.08
349 Dante Lennartsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 28.64
371 Mohammad Rezai
VÄS Herrljunga SK
06 VÄS Herrljunga SK 26.39

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
56 Joel Holgersson
BOH Tyft Arena IF
06 BOH Tyft Arena IF 34.54 34.54
60 Rafael Dias
GÖT Bohus IF
06 GÖT Bohus IF 16.00 16.00
232 Julian Westberg-Dolfe
SKÅ IF Kronan
06 SKÅ IF Kronan
241 Erik Hallqvist
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
302 Isak Hjelm
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK
330 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
371 Mohammad Rezai
VÄS Herrljunga SK
06 VÄS Herrljunga SK 25.25

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
26 Akilles Teglbjaerg
BLE KA2 IF
06 BLE KA2 IF 44.90
101 Erik Toll
GÖT IFK Göteborg
06 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.37
188 Ebbe Dahlenborg
HAL Varbergs GIF
06 HAL Varbergs GIF 28.50
203 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
204 Oscar Blomsterberg
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
207 Måns Lindström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
06 SKÅ Eslövs AI
235 Sebastian Bexvall
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
242 Gabriel Hanfler
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
06 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
279 Melker Jensfelt
SKÅ Malmö AI
06 SKÅ Malmö AI
304 Linus Lindberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
06 SKÅ Åhus FIK
310 Simon Sjögren
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
06 SKÅ Ängelholms IF
320 Isak Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 26.29
321 Viggo Bergström
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö 34.52
330 Peppe Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
06 SMÅ IFK Växjö
349 Dante Lennartsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
06 SMÅ Kalmar SK 22.83
378 Julius Wiklund
VÄS IK Wilske
06 VÄS IK Wilske 34.26

Number of registered participants: 16

Mix 8x200 m

SB PB
6 Blekinge
BLE IF UDD
BLE IF UDD
38 Bohuslän-Dal
BOH Hälle IF
BOH Hälle IF
433 Göteborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
185 Halland
HAL Varbergs GIF
HAL Varbergs GIF
431 Skåne
SKÅ Malmö AI
SKÅ Malmö AI
318 Småland
SMÅ IFK Växjö
SMÅ IFK Växjö
391 Västergötland
VÄS Lidköpings IS
VÄS Lidköpings IS
410 Östergötland
ÖST Motala AIF
ÖST Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 8

Total number of registered participants: 427

Total number of registered entries: 1153